Trummipalo kolmapäevak 09.09.2015

09.09.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Lauri
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:52:42
  2.12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu       01:12:33
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:46:30
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:47:51
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:56:45
  4.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:08:37
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:58:04
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:59:40
  3. 2005 Pear Post                 Kobras      01:01:38
  4. 2984 Anti Parik                Otepää      01:13:05
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:19:09
RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:43:29
  2.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:58:04
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:04:41
  4. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:15:28
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:50:08
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:01:55
  3.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:45:26
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:45:37
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:54:56
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:48:56
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:53:42
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:27:38
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:40:41
  2. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:44:06
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:47:34
  4. 1172 Jüri Merirand             Tõrva       00:48:58
  5.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:56:21
  6. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:58:09
  7.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:15:44
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:29
  2.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:49:44
  3. 4239 Katri Enno                Võru        00:49:56
  4.  925 Liivi Parik               Otepää      00:56:19
  5.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  01:08:45
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:31:22
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:42:29
  3.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:48:39
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:59:57
  5.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:08:03
  6.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:08:48
  7.    0 Hanno-Laur kunnus         -           01:26:38
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:41:37
  2.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:44:33
  3.10198 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:47:20
  4.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:47:21
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:35:13
  2.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:40:22
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:03:25
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:11:01
  5.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    01:28:31
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:19
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:48:31
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:50:41
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:37:32
  2.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:56:26
  3.    0 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:59:02
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:50:16
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:46
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:39:42
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK    00:23:15
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:29:37
  3.23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru        00:37:53
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:14:40
  2.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:27:35
  3.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:28:46
  4.    0 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:32:29
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:29:36
  2.    0 Triin Lepp                Võru        00:32:29
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:03:41
  2.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:03:52
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:09
  4.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:15
  5.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:33
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:04:48
  7.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:06:04
  7.22828 Teele Lõiv                Võru        00:06:04
  9.    0 Eke  Ots                  Haanja Rk   00:06:08
 10.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:06:32
 11.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:06:38
 12.    0 Ats Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:06:50
 13.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:10:55
 14.    0 Triin Lepp                -           00:12:16
 14.    0 Sander Lepp               -           00:12:16
 16.    0 Anette Pihus              Kääpa PK    00:16:04
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:35:09 23p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:35:16 23p
  3.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:00:05 19p
  4.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:57:36 17p
  5. 2780 Anu Kukk                  Võru        01:52:49 17p
  6. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:00:57 16p
  7.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:30:18 16p
  8.    0 Tiina Rillo               Helme vald  01:44:33 14p
  9. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        01:28:10 11p
 10.    0 Kaisa  Kuragin            Võru        00:57:17 9p
 11.16478 Kersti  Ilves             -           00:57:20 8p
 12.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:49:57 7p
 13.15526 Henri Hirv                Kääpa PK    01:26:44 6p
 14.23024 Kristiina Kibena          Võru        01:50:03 6p
 15. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:02:48 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:46:30
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:47:51
  3. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:52:42
  4. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:56:45
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:58:04
  6.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:59:40
  7. 2005 Pear Post                 Kobras      01:01:38
  8.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:08:37
  9.12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu       01:12:33
 10. 2984 Anti Parik                Otepää      01:13:05
 11. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:19:09
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:40:41
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:43:29
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:44:06
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:47:34
  5.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:48:56
  6. 1172 Jüri Merirand             Tõrva       00:48:58
  7.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:50:08
  8.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:53:42
  9.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:54:56
 10.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:56:21
 11.17900 Rainer Jõgeva             Kuperjanov  00:58:04
 12. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:58:09
 13.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:01:55
 14.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:04:41
 15. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:15:28
 16.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:15:44
 17. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:27:38
 18.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:45:26
 19.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:45:37
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:31:22
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:35:13
  3.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:40:22
  4. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:41:37
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:42:29
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:19
  7.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:44:33
  8.10198 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:47:20
  9.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:47:21
 10. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:48:31
 11.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:48:39
 12. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:29
 13.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:49:44
 14. 4239 Katri Enno                Võru        00:49:56
 15. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:50:41
 16.  925 Liivi Parik               Otepää      00:56:19
 17.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:59:57
 18. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:03:25
 19.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:08:03
 20.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  01:08:45
 21.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:08:48
 22.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:11:01
 23.    0 Hanno-Laur kunnus         -           01:26:38
 24.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    01:28:31
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:46
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:37:32
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:39:42
  4.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:56:26
  5.    0 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:59:02
  6.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:50:16
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:14:40
  2.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK    00:23:15
  3.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:27:35
  4.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:28:46
  5.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:29:36
  6.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:29:37
  7.    0 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:32:29
  7.    0 Triin Lepp                Võru        00:32:29
  9.23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru        00:37:53
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:03:41
  2.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:03:52
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:09
  4.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:15
  5.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:33
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:04:48
  7.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:06:04
  7.22828 Teele Lõiv                Võru        00:06:04
  9.    0 Eke  Ots                  Haanja Rk   00:06:08
 10.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:06:32
 11.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:06:38
 12.    0 Ats Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:06:50
 13.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:10:55
 14.    0 Triin Lepp                -           00:12:16
 14.    0 Sander Lepp               -           00:12:16
 16.    0 Anette Pihus              Kääpa PK    00:16:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10.10.2015 21:51:51 OK Võru