Puiga.-Andsumäe kolmapäevak

2.10.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Timo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 43)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  Finish              
  1. Alar Assor                 01:04:42 18:29:15   02:12  1  03:36  1  05:54  1  08:42  1  15:42  1  22:47  2  25:21  2  26:35  2  29:04  2  40:11  1  44:39  2  51:02  1  56:22  1  60:00  1  61:22  1  64:42  1 01:04:42
     1495 Kobras                                    02:12  1  01:24  1  02:18  1  02:48  1  07:00  2  07:05  2  02:34  1  01:14  1  02:29  2  11:07  1  04:28  2  06:23  1  05:20  1  03:38  1  01:22  1  03:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Fred Needo                 01:07:38 17:15:41   02:57  3  04:55  2  08:02  2  10:55  2  15:57  2  22:15  1  25:06  1  26:20  1  28:49  1  40:33  2  44:36  1  51:33  2  57:27  2  61:16  2  63:28  2  67:38  2 01:07:38
     4135 Võru                                      02:57  3  01:58  2  03:07  3  02:53  2  05:02  1  06:18  1  02:51  2  01:14  1  02:29  2  11:44  2  04:03  1  06:57  2  05:54  3  03:49  2  02:12  3  04:10  3
                                                    00:45     00:34     00:49     00:05    -01:58    -00:47     00:17     00:00     00:00     00:37    -00:25     00:34     00:34     00:11     00:50     00:50   
  3. Raido Viks                 01:27:34 17:14:32   02:53  2  08:45  3  11:28  3  14:48  3  22:50  3  33:38  3  36:35  3  37:56  3  40:08  3  59:38  3  64:21  3  72:16  3  78:08  3  82:03  3  83:48  3  87:34  3 01:27:34
    13517 Võru                                      02:53  2  05:52  3  02:43  2  03:20  3  08:02  3  10:48  3  02:57  3  01:21  3  02:12  1  19:30  3  04:43  3  07:55  3  05:52  2  03:55  3  01:45  2  03:46  2
                                                    00:41     04:28     00:25     00:32     01:02     03:43     00:23     00:07    -00:17     08:23     00:15     01:32     00:32     00:17     00:23     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:24     02:18     02:48     05:02     06:18     02:34     01:14     02:12     11:07     04:03     06:23     05:20     03:38     01:22     03:20   01:01:15

M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 43)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:14:44 16:32:23   09:10  5  10:33  5  13:13  5  16:41  4  21:12  2  28:57  2  32:18  2  33:46  2  36:56  2  49:01  2  53:20  2  60:14  1  65:21  1  69:38  1  71:14  1  74:44  1 01:14:44
     9382 Võru                                      09:10  5  01:23  1  02:40  2  03:28  1  04:31  1  07:45  1  03:21  1  01:28  2  03:10  3  12:05  1  04:19  1  06:54  1  05:07  1  04:17  1  01:36  1  03:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              01:17:51 18:10:03   02:35  1  07:14  2  09:28  2  12:57  2  18:27  1  26:22  1  29:48  1  31:01  1  34:55  1  47:08  1  52:49  1  61:02  2  66:46  2  71:16  2  74:08  2  77:51  2 01:17:51
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:35  1  04:39  5  02:14  1  03:29  2  05:30  2  07:55  2  03:26  2  01:13  1  03:54  4  12:13  2  05:41  4  08:13  4  05:44  4  04:30  4  02:52  5  03:43  4
                                                   -06:35     03:16    -00:26     00:01     00:59     00:10     00:05    -00:15     00:44     00:08     01:22     01:19     00:37     00:13     01:16     00:13   
  3. Tiit Toots                 01:22:07 17:34:46   02:40  2  04:39  1  07:53  1  12:01  1  21:53  3  29:56  3  34:04  3  36:28  3  39:26  3  53:48  3  58:29  3  66:24  3  72:02  3  76:20  3  78:26  3  82:07  3 01:22:07
    16484 Võru                                      02:40  2  01:59  2  03:14  4  04:08  3  09:52  3  08:03  4  04:08  4  02:24  4  02:58  1  14:22  3  04:41  3  07:55  3  05:38  2  04:18  2  02:06  3  03:41  3
                                                   -06:30     00:36     00:34     00:40     05:21     00:18     00:47     00:56    -00:12     02:17     00:22     01:01     00:31     00:01     00:30     00:11   
  4. Kristo Hütt                01:25:55 17:31:03   03:59  3  08:26  3  11:39  3  15:49  3  25:49  4  33:47  4  37:50  4  40:14  4  43:15  4  57:37  4  62:17  4  70:10  4  75:50  4  80:14  4  82:19  4  85:55  4 01:25:55
    15711 Võru                                      03:59  3  04:27  3  03:13  3  04:10  4  10:00  4  07:58  3  04:03  3  02:24  4  03:01  2  14:22  3  04:40  2  07:53  2  05:40  3  04:24  3  02:05  2  03:36  2
                                                   -05:11     03:04     00:33     00:42     05:29     00:13     00:42     00:56    -00:09     02:17     00:21     00:59     00:33     00:07     00:29     00:06   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               01:50:59 16:52:27   04:40  4  09:14  4  13:03  4  18:23  5  29:16  5  39:23  5  43:58  5  45:48  5  54:02  5  72:15  5  78:24  5  88:50  5  97:14  5 103:40  5 106:20  5 110:59  5 01:50:59
     2220 Võru                                      04:40  4  04:34  4  03:49  5  05:20  5  10:53  5  10:07  5  04:35  5  01:50  3  08:14  5  18:13  5  06:09  5  10:26  5  08:24  5  06:26  5  02:40  4  04:39  5
                                                   -04:30     03:11     01:09     01:52     06:22     02:22     01:14     00:22     05:04     06:08     01:50     03:32     03:17     02:09     01:04     01:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     01:23     02:14     03:28     04:31     07:45     03:21     01:13     02:58     12:05     04:19     06:54     05:07     04:17     01:36     03:30   01:07:16

RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:56:25 17:15:50   02:49  1  11:13  1  13:53  1  18:38  1  19:26  1  25:30  1  29:20  1  36:57  1  41:15  1  49:23  1  53:17  1  56:25  1 00:56:25
    16456 Võru                                      02:49  1  08:24  1  02:40  1  04:45  1  00:48  1  06:04  1  03:50  1  07:37  1  04:18  1  08:08  1  03:54  1  03:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     08:24     02:40     04:45     00:48     06:04     03:50     07:37     04:18     08:08     03:54     03:08   00:56:25

N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:45:49 18:11:48   02:57  1  09:06  1  11:03  1  13:32  1  15:14  1  17:57  1  21:11  1  28:15  1  32:19  1  40:19  1  43:27  1  45:49  1 00:45:49
     3717 Võru                                      02:57  1  06:09  1  01:57  1  02:29  1  01:42  1  02:43  1  03:14  1  07:04  1  04:04  1  08:00  1  03:08  1  02:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     06:09     01:57     02:29     01:42     02:43     03:14     07:04     04:04     08:00     03:08     02:22   00:45:49

N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Ülle Hollo                 01:05:05 16:52:32   04:11  3  12:57  2  14:52  2  18:20  1  19:28  1  24:19  1  32:24  2  41:00  1  46:05  1  57:29  1  61:11  1  65:05  1 01:05:05
    15275 Võru                                      04:11  3  08:46  2  01:55  1  03:28  1  01:08  1  04:51  3  08:05  4  08:36  2  05:05  1  11:24  3  03:42  1  03:54  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               01:06:34 17:57:27   03:24  2  13:33  3  21:26  3  25:07  3  26:38  3  30:37  3  34:54  3  43:28  3  49:12  3  59:33  2  63:45  2  66:34  2 01:06:34
      359 Võru                                      03:24  2  10:09  3  07:53  5  03:41  2  01:31  2  03:59  2  04:17  1  08:34  1  05:44  4  10:21  1  04:12  3  02:49  2
                                                   -00:47     01:23     05:58     00:13     00:23    -00:52    -03:48    -00:02     00:39    -01:03     00:30    -01:05   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:07:49 16:57:22   03:16  1  10:29  1  13:05  1  18:45  2  20:39  2  27:09  2  32:09  1  41:30  2  46:39  2  59:36  3  64:12  3  67:49  3 01:07:49
    10194 Võru                                      03:16  1  07:13  1  02:36  2  05:40  4  01:54  3  06:30  5  05:00  2  09:21  3  05:09  3  12:57  4  04:36  4  03:37  3
                                                   -00:55    -01:33     00:41     02:12     00:46     01:39    -03:05     00:45     00:04     01:33     00:54    -00:17   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:20:02 16:12:48   04:11  3  25:36  5  28:38  5  34:11  4  38:43  5  42:36  4  48:47  4  58:11  4  63:18  4  73:42  4  77:33  4  80:02  4 01:20:02
    16421 Võru                                      04:11  3  21:25  5  03:02  3  05:33  3  04:32  5  03:53  1  06:11  3  09:24  4  05:07  2  10:24  2  03:51  2  02:29  1
                                                    00:00     12:39     01:07     02:05     03:24    -00:58    -01:54     00:48     00:02    -01:00     00:09    -01:25   
  5. Ellen Lembra               01:38:35 16:46:47   09:49  5  21:11  4  27:50  4  34:48  5  38:09  4  43:26  5  54:00  5  66:36  5  73:07  5  88:49  5  94:36  5  98:35  5 01:38:35
     2008 Kape                                      09:49  5  11:22  4  06:39  4  06:58  5  03:21  4  05:17  4  10:34  5  12:36  5  06:31  5  15:42  5  05:47  5  03:59  5
                                                    05:38     02:36     04:44     03:30     02:13     00:26     02:29     04:00     01:26     04:18     02:05     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     07:13     01:55     03:28     01:08     03:53     04:17     08:34     05:05     10:21     03:42     02:29   00:55:21

M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treier                00:58:31 16:56:02   05:24  1  12:48  1  14:35  1  17:19  1  18:45  1  22:11  1  25:58  1  36:24  1  41:10  1  49:22  1  56:15  1  58:31  1 00:58:31
    17963 Võru                                      05:24  1  07:24  1  01:47  1  02:44  1  01:26  1  03:26  1  03:47  1  10:26  2  04:46  1  08:12  1  06:53  2  02:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             01:15:22 16:14:04   06:12  2  20:04  2  24:39  2  28:40  2  30:33  2  35:18  2  41:16  2  51:17  2  57:10  2  67:35  2  71:54  2  75:22  2 01:15:22
    15503 Võru                                      06:12  2  13:52  2  04:35  2  04:01  2  01:53  2  04:45  2  05:58  2  10:01  1  05:53  2  10:25  2  04:19  1  03:28  2
                                                    00:48     06:28     02:48     01:17     00:27     01:19     02:11    -00:25     01:07     02:13    -02:34     01:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:24     07:24     01:47     02:44     01:26     03:26     03:47     10:01     04:46     08:12     04:19     02:16   00:55:32

M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:56:03 16:32:26   04:16  6  10:25  2  12:56  2  16:14  1  17:32  1  21:02  1  26:10  1  34:14  1  38:43  2  48:29  2  53:12  1  56:03  1 00:56:03
      483 Võru                                      04:16  6  06:09  2  02:31  1  03:18  2  01:18  1  03:30  2  05:08  6  08:04  3  04:29  5  09:46  6  04:43  6  02:51  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:56:37 18:03:06   03:34  3  10:52  4  14:18  4  18:13  4  19:37  4  23:14  4  28:20  4  36:43  3  41:08  3  50:02  4  54:13  3  56:37  2 00:56:37
     6043 Võru                                      03:34  3  07:18  4  03:26  4  03:55  4  01:24  3  03:37  4  05:06  5  08:23  4  04:25  3  08:54  4  04:11  4  02:24  2
                                                   -00:42     01:09     00:55     00:37     00:06     00:07    -00:02     00:19    -00:04    -00:52    -00:32    -00:27   
  3. Toomas Piirmann            00:57:43 18:39:40   03:30  2  09:12  1  12:54  1  16:53  2  18:32  2  22:09  2  26:35  2  37:05  4  41:23  4  50:01  3  53:43  2  57:43  3 00:57:43
      488 Võru                                      03:30  2  05:42  1  03:42  6  03:59  5  01:39  4  03:37  4  04:26  2  10:30  9  04:18  2  08:38  2  03:42  2  04:00  9
                                                   -00:46    -00:27     01:11     00:41     00:21     00:07    -00:42     02:26    -00:11    -01:08    -01:01     01:09   
  4. Eero Joonas                00:58:25 18:05:37   03:35  4  10:39  3  14:05  3  17:21  3  18:39  3  22:15  3  26:46  3  34:25  2  38:41  1  47:21  1  55:39  4  58:25  4 00:58:25
     3449 Võru                                      03:35  4  07:04  3  03:26  4  03:16  1  01:18  1  03:36  3  04:31  3  07:39  1  04:16  1  08:40  3  08:18  9  02:46  4
                                                   -00:41     00:55     00:55    -00:02     00:00     00:06    -00:37    -00:25    -00:13    -01:06     03:35    -00:05   
  5. Vello Uiboupin             01:01:11 17:13:35   04:37  7  13:19  6  17:28  6  20:57  5  23:38  5  26:59  5  32:18  5  40:17  5  45:21  5  54:41  5  58:40  5  61:11  5 01:01:11
     1973 Võru                                      04:37  7  08:42  5  04:09  7  03:29  3  02:41  9  03:21  1  05:19  7  07:59  2  05:04  7  09:20  5  03:59  3  02:31  3
                                                    00:21     02:33     01:38     00:11     01:23    -00:09     00:11    -00:05     00:35    -00:26    -00:44    -00:20   
  6. Kaljo Julge                01:05:17 15:07:56   03:50  5  12:42  5  17:13  5  26:32  8  28:24  8  32:15  7  37:13  7  46:43  7  51:11  7  59:29  6  63:00  6  65:17  6 01:05:17
     1310 Kape                                      03:50  5  08:52  6  04:31  9  09:19  9  01:52  8  03:51  6  04:58  4  09:30  5  04:28  4  08:18  1  03:31  1  02:17  1
                                                   -00:26     02:43     02:00     06:01     00:34     00:21    -00:10     01:26    -00:01    -01:28    -01:12    -00:34   
  7. Madis Haug                 01:11:01 17:48:24   03:03  1  17:53  8  20:34  8  24:57  6  26:42  6  31:06  6  35:28  6  45:30  6  50:39  6  60:45  7  67:34  7  71:01  7 01:11:01
    18049 Võru                                      03:03  1  14:50  9  02:41  2  04:23  7  01:45  6  04:24  7  04:22  1  10:02  8  05:09  8  10:06  7  06:49  8  03:27  6
                                                   -01:13     08:41     00:10     01:05     00:27     00:54    -00:46     01:58     00:40     00:20     02:06     00:36   
  8. Aivar Halapuu              01:15:23 16:14:09   06:27  9  20:11  9  24:31  9  28:43  9  30:29  9  35:16  8  42:24  8  52:07  8  57:09  8  67:35  8  71:50  8  75:23  8 01:15:23
    15320 Võru                                      06:27  9  13:44  8  04:20  8  04:12  6  01:46  7  04:47  8  07:08  8  09:43  6  05:02  6  10:26  8  04:15  5  03:33  7
                                                    02:11     07:35     01:49     00:54     00:28     01:17     02:00     01:39     00:33     00:40    -00:28     00:42   
  9. Rein Lani                  01:44:02 15:45:59   04:49  8  16:34  7  19:28  7  25:10  7  26:51  7  46:48  9  65:10  9  74:53  9  81:16  9  94:39  9 100:05  9 104:02  9 01:44:02
    21266 Võru                                      04:49  8  11:45  7  02:54  3  05:42  8  01:41  5  19:57  9  18:22  9  09:43  6  06:23  9  13:23  9  05:26  7  03:57  8
                                                    00:33     05:36     00:23     02:24     00:23     16:27     13:14     01:39     01:54     03:37     00:43     01:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     05:42     02:31     03:16     01:18     03:21     04:22     07:39     04:16     08:18     03:31     02:17   00:49:34

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:39:42 17:51:54   02:52  1  11:12  1  13:07  1  15:40  1  17:55  1  19:41  1  21:54  1  25:12  1  30:36  1  32:33  1  33:29  1  37:33  1  39:42  1 00:39:42
     4307 Võru                                      02:52  1  08:20  1  01:55  1  02:33  1  02:15  1  01:46  1  02:13  1  03:18  1  05:24  1  01:57  1  00:56  1  04:04  1  02:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liivi Savi                 01:50:10 17:56:52   27:32  3  45:24  3  48:44  3  52:26  3  57:01  4  60:39  2  63:41  3  73:26  3  88:21  3  94:01  3  96:05  3 105:12  3 110:10  2 01:50:10
    16500 Päkapikk                                  27:32  3  17:52  3  03:20  3  03:42  3  04:35  3  03:38  2  03:02  3  09:45  4  14:55  3  05:40  2  02:04  3  09:07  4  04:58  3
                                                    24:40     09:32     01:25     01:09     02:20     01:52     00:49     06:27     09:31     03:43     01:08     05:03     02:49   
  3. Monika Märtin              01:50:11 17:56:53   27:29  2  45:31  4  48:42  2  52:12  2  56:57  3  61:00  4  63:34  2  72:57  2  87:58  2  93:59  2  96:00  2 104:11  2 110:11  3 01:50:11
    20947 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         27:29  2  18:02  4  03:11  2  03:30  2  04:45  4  04:03  3  02:34  2  09:23  2  15:01  4  06:01  4  02:01  2  08:11  2  06:00  4
                                                    24:37     09:42     01:16     00:57     02:30     02:17     00:21     06:05     09:37     04:04     01:05     04:07     03:51   
  3. Liina Tshegurov            01:50:11 17:56:54   28:06  4  44:55  2  48:47  4  52:30  4  56:46  2  60:54  3  64:00  4  73:27  4  88:21  3  94:01  3  96:12  4 105:16  4 110:11  3 01:50:11
     3723 Võru                                      28:06  4  16:49  2  03:52  4  03:43  4  04:16  2  04:08  4  03:06  4  09:27  3  14:54  2  05:40  2  02:11  4  09:04  3  04:55  2
                                                    25:14     08:29     01:57     01:10     02:01     02:22     00:53     06:09     09:30     03:43     01:15     05:00     02:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     08:20     01:55     02:33     02:15     01:46     02:13     03:18     05:24     01:57     00:56     04:04     02:09   00:39:42

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:34:29 18:10:05   02:06  1  09:05  1  10:13  1  12:09  1  15:10  1  16:35  1  17:35  1  23:22  1  26:49  1  28:30  1  29:21  1  32:33  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
    16234 Võru                                      02:06  1  06:59  1  01:08  1  01:56  1  03:01  1  01:25  1  01:00  1  05:47  2  03:27  1  01:41  1  00:51  1  03:12  1  01:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 00:54:11 16:24:03   05:11  3  18:22  3  20:02  3  23:22  3  26:26  3  28:54  3  31:04  3  36:09  2  42:39  2  45:06  2  46:36  2  51:18  2  54:11  2 00:54:11
    17962 Võru                                      05:11  3  13:11  3  01:40  3  03:20  2  03:04  2  02:28  2  02:10  3  05:05  1  06:30  2  02:27  2  01:30  2  04:42  2  02:53  3
                                                    03:05     06:12     00:32     01:24     00:03     01:03     01:10    -00:42     03:03     00:46     00:39     01:30     00:57   
  3. Olev Piirisild             01:08:11 17:14:55   04:21  2  16:20  2  17:59  2  21:47  2  25:40  2  28:50  2  30:44  2  39:17  3  49:47  3  58:36  3  60:44  3  65:42  3  68:11  3 01:08:11
    15278 Võru                                      04:21  2  11:59  2  01:39  2  03:48  3  03:53  3  03:10  3  01:54  2  08:33  3  10:30  3  08:49  4  02:08  3  04:58  3  02:29  2
                                                    02:15     05:00     00:31     01:52     00:52     01:45     00:54     02:46     07:03     07:08     01:17     01:46     00:33   
  4. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:48:42 16:56:04   06:26  4  31:21  4  34:46  4  39:53  4  46:05  4  54:17  4  58:15  4  73:15  4  86:17  4  91:35  4  94:23  4 103:37  4 108:42  4 01:48:42
    20631 Võru                                      06:26  4  24:55  4  03:25  4  05:07  4  06:12  4  08:12  4  03:58  4  15:00  4  13:02  4  05:18  3  02:48  4  09:14  4  05:05  4
                                                    04:20     17:56     02:17     03:11     03:11     06:47     02:58     09:13     09:35     03:37     01:57     06:02     03:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     06:59     01:08     01:56     03:01     01:25     01:00     05:05     03:27     01:41     00:51     03:12     01:56   00:33:47

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:47:37 17:47:06   04:23  2  16:08  2  17:39  2  20:43  1  23:05  1  24:48  1  26:48  1  30:15  1  35:30  1  37:48  1  38:57  1  43:23  1  47:37  1 00:47:37
     2599 Võru                                      04:23  2  11:45  3  01:31  1  03:04  1  02:22  1  01:43  1  02:00  1  03:27  1  05:15  1  02:18  1  01:09  2  04:26  1  04:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:57:43 16:35:10   03:44  1  15:14  1  17:10  1  21:19  2  24:58  2  27:32  2  30:28  2  35:37  2  42:17  2  46:20  2  47:37  2  54:26  2  57:43  2 00:57:43
     1064 Võru                                      03:44  1  11:30  2  01:56  3  04:09  2  03:39  2  02:34  3  02:56  3  05:09  3  06:40  3  04:03  3  01:17  3  06:49  4  03:17  3
                                                   -00:39    -00:15     00:25     01:05     01:17     00:51     00:56     01:42     01:25     01:45     00:08     02:23    -00:57   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:59:59 16:38:24   09:34  4  19:47  3  21:22  3  26:25  3  30:20  3  32:36  3  34:36  3  39:26  3  46:14  3  50:40  3  51:48  3  56:43  3  59:59  3 00:59:59
     3685 Võru                                      09:34  4  10:13  1  01:35  2  05:03  4  03:55  4  02:16  2  02:00  1  04:50  2  06:48  4  04:26  4  01:08  1  04:55  2  03:16  2
                                                    05:11    -01:32     00:04     01:59     01:33     00:33     00:00     01:23     01:33     02:08    -00:01     00:29    -00:58   
  4. Ats Virumäe                01:02:20 18:18:13   04:47  3  20:21  4  22:35  4  27:14  4  31:08  4  33:42  4  37:34  4  43:11  4  49:30  4  52:40  4  54:17  4  59:16  4  62:20  4 01:02:20
     3803 Võru                                      04:47  3  15:34  4  02:14  4  04:39  3  03:54  3  02:34  3  03:52  4  05:37  4  06:19  2  03:10  2  01:37  4  04:59  3  03:04  1
                                                    00:24     03:49     00:43     01:35     01:32     00:51     01:52     02:10     01:04     00:52     00:28     00:33    -01:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     10:13     01:31     03:04     02:22     01:43     02:00     03:27     05:15     02:18     01:08     04:26     03:04   00:44:15

N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:49:10 17:45:47   03:27  1  14:18  1  15:57  1  18:50  1  22:01  1  24:25  1  25:54  1  29:48  1  34:47  1  37:05  1  38:26  1  43:54  1  49:10  1 00:49:10
     5043 Võru                                      03:27  1  10:51  1  01:39  2  02:53  2  03:11  1  02:24  1  01:29  1  03:54  1  04:59  1  02:18  1  01:21  3  05:28  2  05:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kahre                01:01:10 15:34:46   04:50  2  16:43  2  19:10  2  23:04  2  29:13  2  32:26  2  36:03  2  42:00  2  48:34  2  51:49  2  52:52  2  58:18  2  61:10  2 01:01:10
    16894 Võru                                      04:50  2  11:53  2  02:27  4  03:54  4  06:09  3  03:13  3  03:37  4  05:57  3  06:34  3  03:15  4  01:03  1  05:26  1  02:52  2
                                                    01:23     01:02     00:48     01:01     02:58     00:49     02:08     02:03     01:35     00:57    -00:18    -00:02    -02:24   
  3. Signe Kallion              01:18:23 16:56:13   04:57  3  22:54  4  25:19  4  28:11  4  36:02  4  38:34  3  41:43  3  47:09  3  57:33  4  60:11  4  61:24  3  75:20  3  78:23  3 01:18:23
    20643 Võru                                      04:57  3  17:57  4  02:25  3  02:52  1  07:51  4  02:32  2  03:09  3  05:26  2  10:24  4  02:38  3  01:13  2  13:56  3  03:03  3
                                                    01:30     07:06     00:46    -00:01     04:40     00:08     01:40     01:32     05:25     00:20    -00:08     08:28    -02:13   
  4. Miina Aleksandra Piho      01:20:41 15:54:46   06:33  4  20:33  3  21:57  3  25:39  3  31:22  3  39:57  4  42:27  4  50:49  4  57:17  3  59:52  3  62:27  4  78:00  4  80:41  4 01:20:41
    20634 Haanja PK                                 06:33  4  14:00  3  01:24  1  03:42  3  05:43  2  08:35  4  02:30  2  08:22  4  06:28  2  02:35  2  02:35  4  15:33  4  02:41  1
                                                    03:06     03:09    -00:15     00:49     02:32     06:11     01:01     04:28     01:29     00:17     01:14     10:05    -02:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     10:51     01:24     02:52     03:11     02:24     01:29     03:54     04:59     02:18     01:03     05:26     02:41   00:45:59

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:58:29 15:51:50   07:33  1  19:36  1  21:47  1  24:56  1  28:49  1  31:05  1  33:40  1  38:56  1  45:37  1  48:34  1  50:03  1  55:29  1  58:29  1 00:58:29
      213 Kobras                                    07:33  1  12:03  1  02:11  3  03:09  1  03:53  2  02:16  1  02:35  1  05:16  1  06:41  2  02:57  1  01:29  2  05:26  2  03:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:23:32 17:57:13   11:08  4  40:53  6  43:25  6  48:07  6  51:54  6  54:31  5  58:46  5  64:06  5  70:11  2  73:26  2  75:09  2  80:22  2  83:32  2 01:23:32
    15393 Võru                                      11:08  4  29:45  6  02:32  4  04:42  3  03:47  1  02:37  2  04:15  4  05:20  2  06:05  1  03:15  2  01:43  4  05:13  1  03:10  2
                                                    03:35     17:42     00:21     01:33    -00:06     00:21     01:40     00:04    -00:36     00:18     00:14    -00:13     00:10   
  3. Helve Luht                 01:37:07 18:23:00   09:31  2  26:49  2  29:27  2  33:44  2  38:14  2  44:00  2  48:49  2  58:09  2  76:09  5  82:54  3  84:52  3  91:24  3  97:07  3 01:37:07
     3015 Harju KEK                                 09:31  2  17:18  4  02:38  5  04:17  2  04:30  5  05:46  4  04:49  6  09:20  5  18:00  5  06:45  3  01:58  5  06:32  3  05:43  4
                                                    01:58     05:15     00:27     01:08     00:37     03:30     02:14     04:04     11:19     03:48     00:29     01:06     02:43   
  4. Mare Lüüs                  01:40:23 17:14:26   21:05  6  36:26  4  38:20  4  43:18  3  47:33  4  53:20  4  56:37  3  64:00  3  72:32  4  84:25  4  85:50  4  94:09  4 100:23  4 01:40:23
    15582 Võru SpKool                               21:05  6  15:21  2  01:54  1  04:58  5  04:15  4  05:47  5  03:17  2  07:23  4  08:32  4  11:53  5  01:25  1  08:19  5  06:14  5
                                                    13:32     03:18    -00:17     01:49     00:22     03:31     00:42     02:07     01:51     08:56    -00:04     02:53     03:14   
  5. Heli Viks                  01:40:26 17:14:21   21:03  5  36:27  5  38:31  5  43:25  4  47:32  3  53:12  3  56:49  4  64:03  4  72:31  3  84:27  5  85:56  5  94:12  5 100:26  5 01:40:26
     5017 Võru                                      21:03  5  15:24  3  02:04  2  04:54  4  04:07  3  05:40  3  03:37  3  07:14  3  08:28  3  11:56  6  01:29  2  08:16  4  06:14  5
                                                    13:30     03:21    -00:07     01:45     00:14     03:24     01:02     01:58     01:47     08:59     00:00     02:50     03:14   
  6. Kadri Paulus               02:02:30 17:21:17   09:37  3  33:06  3  37:23  3  43:52  5  49:28  5  55:32  6  60:20  6  75:08  6  93:53  6 104:39  6 107:13  6 117:16  6 122:30  6 02:02:30
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            09:37  3  23:29  5  04:17  6  06:29  6  05:36  6  06:04  6  04:48  5  14:48  6  18:45  6  10:46  4  02:34  6  10:03  6  05:14  3
                                                    02:04     11:26     02:06     03:20     01:43     03:48     02:13     09:32     12:04     07:49     01:05     04:37     02:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:33     12:03     01:54     03:09     03:47     02:16     02:35     05:16     06:05     02:57     01:25     05:13     03:00   00:57:13

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Jürgen Joonas              00:33:02 16:55:41   04:51  3  07:52  1  10:19  1  13:30  1  15:01  1  19:45  1  28:05  1  30:15  1  33:02  1 00:33:02
    20687 Võru                                      04:51  3  03:01  1  02:27  1  03:11  3  01:31  4  04:44  1  08:20  1  02:10  1  02:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmo Tisler               00:40:43 17:41:38   03:49  2  07:59  3  11:24  3  13:46  2  15:15  3  20:50  3  30:43  2  35:25  2  40:43  2 00:40:43
    18432 Võru                                      03:49  2  04:10  2  03:25  2  02:22  1  01:29  3  05:35  2  09:53  2  04:42  3  05:18  3
                                                   -01:02     01:09     00:58    -00:49    -00:02     00:51     01:33     02:32     02:31   
  3. Urmet Pihus                00:41:05 17:41:48   03:42  1  07:54  2  11:21  2  13:50  3  15:11  2  20:49  2  31:25  3  35:26  3  41:05  3 00:41:05
    18877 Võru                                      03:42  1  04:12  3  03:27  3  02:29  2  01:21  2  05:38  3  10:36  3  04:01  2  05:39  4
                                                   -01:09     01:11     01:00    -00:42    -00:10     00:54     02:16     01:51     02:52   
  4. Karel Kuragin              01:13:10 17:13:32   05:17  4  12:43  4  31:39  4  38:11  4  39:05  4  47:31  4  62:47  4  68:05  4  73:10  4 01:13:10
    15707 Võru                                      05:17  4  07:26  4  18:56  7  06:32  4  00:54  1  08:26  4  15:16  4  05:18  4  05:05  2
                                                    00:26     04:25     16:29     03:21    -00:37     03:42     06:56     03:08     02:18   
  5. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:31:44 16:00:31   12:18  7  30:09  5  35:24  5  43:18  5  45:31  5  55:10  5  75:33  5  84:02  5  91:44  5 01:31:44
    22298 Võru                                      12:18  7  17:51  5  05:15  6  07:54  5  02:13  7  09:39  5  20:23  7  08:29  5  07:42  7
                                                    07:27     14:50     02:48     04:43     00:42     04:55     12:03     06:19     04:55   
  6. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:35:13 15:55:29   09:16  6  35:22  7  40:32  7  48:29  7  50:13  7  60:15  7  80:32  7  89:15  7  95:13  6 01:35:13
    22392 VKrG                                      09:16  6  26:06  7  05:10  5  07:57  6  01:44  5  10:02  6  20:17  6  08:43  7  05:58  5
                                                    04:25     23:05     02:43     04:46     00:13     05:18     11:57     06:33     03:11   
  7. Alarich Paas               01:35:54 15:56:27   09:12  5  34:55  6  39:37  6  47:44  6  49:41  6  59:45  6  79:47  6  88:24  6  95:54  7 01:35:54
    22824 Võru KG                                   09:12  5  25:43  6  04:42  4  08:07  7  01:57  6  10:04  7  20:02  5  08:37  6  07:30  6
                                                    04:21     22:42     02:15     04:56     00:26     05:20     11:42     06:27     04:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     03:01     02:27     02:22     00:54     04:44     08:20     02:10     02:47   00:30:27

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Anu Kukk                   01:11:59 16:11:44   08:45  1  19:09  1  23:45  1  31:59  1  33:55  1  45:27  1  61:36  1  67:04  1  71:59  1 01:11:59
    22292 Rõuge PK                                  08:45  1  10:24  1  04:36  1  08:14  1  01:56  1  11:32  1  16:09  1  05:28  1  04:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:45     10:24     04:36     08:14     01:56     11:32     16:09     05:28     04:55   01:11:59

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:38:43 17:48:27   04:26  1  09:04  1  11:21  1  14:59  1  16:45  1  22:59  1  31:56  1  35:00  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
    18504 Võru                                      04:26  1  04:38  1  02:17  1  03:38  1  01:46  1  06:14  1  08:57  1  03:04  1  03:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:26     04:38     02:17     03:38     01:46     06:14     08:57     03:04     03:43   00:38:43

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 01:04:18 16:29:10   08:56  1  14:59  1  22:24  1  29:28  1  31:23  1  39:47  1  55:02  1  59:01  1  64:18  1 01:04:18
      740 Võru                                      08:56  1  06:03  1  07:25  1  07:04  2  01:55  1  08:24  1  15:15  1  03:59  1  05:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           01:21:27 17:07:11   13:57  2  22:48  2  35:45  2  41:06  2  43:24  2  54:21  2  70:15  2  74:53  2  81:27  2 01:21:27
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 13:57  2  08:51  2  12:57  2  05:21  1  02:18  2  10:57  2  15:54  2  04:38  2  06:34  2
                                                    05:01     02:48     05:32    -01:43     00:23     02:33     00:39     00:39     01:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:56     06:03     07:25     05:21     01:55     08:24     15:15     03:59     05:17   01:02:35

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Triinu Piirisild           00:33:10 17:14:47   04:55  2  11:27  2  19:28  1  25:56  1  30:50  1  33:10  1 00:33:10
    15008 Võru                                      04:55  2  06:32  2  08:01  1  06:28  1  04:54  1  02:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erkki Pähn                 00:55:05 17:24:43   04:48  1  05:50  1  33:05  2  43:37  2  53:49  2  55:05  2 00:55:05
    13258 OK Võru                                   04:48  1  01:02  1  27:15  2  10:32  2  10:12  2  01:16  1
                                                   -00:07    -05:30     19:14     04:04     05:18    -01:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     01:02     08:01     06:28     04:54     01:16   00:26:29

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:19:45 15:06:23   03:10  1  04:45  1  12:03  1  15:33  1  18:02  1  19:45  1 00:19:45
    20813 Võru                                      03:10  1  01:35  1  07:18  1  03:30  1  02:29  1  01:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     01:35     07:18     03:30     02:29     01:43   00:19:45

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:19:58 16:00:18   02:54  1  04:20  1  09:48  1  13:18  1  17:04  1  19:58  1 00:19:58
    17896 Võru                                      02:54  1  01:26  1  05:28  1  03:30  1  03:46  1  02:54  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:33:31 17:14:37   05:04  3  11:39  3  19:48  2  26:04  2  30:58  2  33:31  2 00:33:31
    16455 Võru                                      05:04  3  06:35  3  08:09  2  06:16  3  04:54  2  02:33  3
                                                    02:10     05:09     02:41     02:46     01:08    -00:21   
  3. Jette-Ly Assor             00:41:07 18:26:45   06:26  4  18:10  4  27:14  3  32:43  3  38:42  3  41:07  3 00:41:07
    17915 Kobras                                    06:26  4  11:44  4  09:04  3  05:29  2  05:59  3  02:25  2
                                                    03:32     10:18     03:36     01:59     02:13    -00:29   
  4. Karmen Tugedam             00:55:10 17:24:44   04:46  2  06:15  2  33:08  4  43:39  4  53:53  4  55:10  4 00:55:10
    15014 Võru                                      04:46  2  01:29  2  26:53  4  10:31  4  10:14  4  01:17  1
                                                    01:52     00:03     21:25     07:01     06:28    -01:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     01:26     05:28     03:30     03:46     01:17   00:18:21

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 01:54:57 16:42:23   04:55  09:20  13:27  16:27  21:46  25:53  29:32  39:11  62:50  70:54  80:56  85:13  90:50  94:57  96:26 108:33 110:34 113:44 114:57 01:54:57 18p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            04:55  04:25  04:07  03:00  05:19  04:07  03:39  09:39  23:39  08:04  10:02  04:17  05:37  04:07  01:29  12:07  02:01  03:10  01:13
                                                    [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [43 ] Finish     =18
  2. Piret Palok                01:55:09 16:42:14   05:00  09:33  13:35  16:29  21:49  26:03  29:50  39:27  62:55  71:11  81:07  85:19  90:57  95:03  96:31 107:26 110:41 113:49 115:09 01:55:09 18p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            05:00  04:33  04:02  02:54  05:20  04:14  03:47  09:37  23:28  08:16  09:56  04:12  05:38  04:06  01:28  10:55  03:15  03:08  01:20
                                                    [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [43 ] Finish     =18
  3. Arlet Raha                 01:39:38 15:18:23   07:20  11:28  15:26  23:35  30:46  50:28  54:33  56:05  59:21  70:25  75:27  81:34  87:03  91:41  96:26  99:38 01:39:38 15p
    22840 Võru                                      07:20  04:08  03:58  08:09  07:11  19:42  04:05  01:32  03:16  11:04  05:02  06:07  05:29  04:38  04:45  03:12
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [33 ] Finish     =15
  4. Tanel Mõttus               00:56:42 17:57:42   02:07  04:08  06:09  09:07  18:31  21:40  22:45  24:26  34:54  38:25  44:24  48:52  52:21  53:26  56:42 00:56:42 14p
     3446 Võru                                      02:07  02:01  02:01  02:58  09:24  03:09  01:05  01:41  10:28  03:31  05:59  04:28  03:29  01:05  03:16
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [33 ] Finish     =14
  5. Lauri Pähn                 00:45:46 18:51:44   02:05  03:14  06:02  09:17  14:13  21:01  23:38  24:59  26:44  32:47  37:23  41:03  42:28  45:46 00:45:46 13p
    16666 Võru                                      02:05  01:09  02:48  03:15  04:56  06:48  02:37  01:21  01:45  06:03  04:36  03:40  01:25  03:18
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [33 ] Finish     =13
  6. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:36:11 17:41:36   03:48  08:01  11:24  13:52  15:02  20:38  30:38  32:33  36:11 00:36:11 8p
    17966 Võru                                      03:48  04:13  03:23  02:28  01:10  05:36  10:00  01:55  03:38
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [41 ] Finish     =8
  7. Karin Varikov              01:10:30 18:09:18   10:10  17:31  22:32  27:12  30:39  40:55  58:50  66:14  70:30 01:10:30 8p
    23113 KUP                                       10:10  07:21  05:01  04:40  03:27  10:16  17:55  07:24  04:16
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [41 ] Finish     =8
  8. Kersti Ilves               01:13:25 17:13:31   05:47  12:49  31:52  38:13  39:04  47:42  62:52  68:22  73:25 01:13:25 8p
    16478 Võru                                      05:47  07:02  19:03  06:21  00:51  08:38  15:10  05:30  05:03
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [41 ] Finish     =8
  9. Kaisa Kuragin              01:13:28 17:13:25   05:48  12:47  31:50  37:22  38:17  39:09  47:50  62:50  68:25  73:28 01:13:28 8p
    16479 Võru                                      05:48  06:59  19:03  05:32  00:55  00:52  08:41  15:00  05:35  05:03
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [41 ] Finish     =8
 10. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  02:29:01 15:23:34   49:38  79:51  93:42 102:50 107:39 133:02 149:01 02:29:01 6p
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       49:38  30:13  13:51  09:08  04:49  25:23  15:59
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [45 ] Finish     =6
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 7.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 32)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 43)  14.( 41)  15.( 33)  Finish              
  1. Alar Assor                 01:04:42 18:29:15   02:12  1  03:36  1  05:54  1  08:42  1  15:42  1  22:47  2  25:21  2  26:35  2  29:04  2  40:11  1  44:39  2  51:02  1  56:22  1  60:00  1  61:22  1  64:42  1 01:04:42
     1495 Kobras                                    02:12  1  01:24  2  02:18  2  02:48  1  07:00  4  07:05  2  02:34  1  01:14  2  02:29  2  11:07  1  04:28  3  06:23  1  05:20  2  03:38  1  01:22  1  03:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Fred Needo                 01:07:38 17:15:41   02:57  5  04:55  3  08:02  3  10:55  2  15:57  2  22:15  1  25:06  1  26:20  1  28:49  1  40:33  2  44:36  1  51:33  2  57:27  2  61:16  2  63:28  2  67:38  2 01:07:38
     4135 Võru                                      02:57  5  01:58  3  03:07  5  02:53  2  05:02  2  06:18  1  02:51  2  01:14  2  02:29  2  11:44  2  04:03  1  06:57  3  05:54  7  03:49  2  02:12  6  04:10  7
                                                    00:45     00:34     00:49     00:05    -01:58    -00:47     00:17     00:00     00:00     00:37    -00:25     00:34     00:34     00:11     00:50     00:50   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:14:44 16:32:23   09:10  8  10:33  8  13:13  8  16:41  7  21:12  4  28:57  4  32:18  4  33:46  4  36:56  4  49:01  4  53:20  4  60:14  3  65:21  3  69:38  3  71:14  3  74:44  3 01:14:44
     9382 Võru                                      09:10  8  01:23  1  02:40  3  03:28  4  04:31  1  07:45  3  03:21  4  01:28  5  03:10  6  12:05  3  04:19  2  06:54  2  05:07  1  04:17  4  01:36  2  03:30  2
                                                    06:58    -00:01     00:22     00:40    -02:29     00:40     00:47     00:14     00:41     00:58    -00:09     00:31    -00:13     00:39     00:14     00:10   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:17:51 18:10:03   02:35  2  07:14  4  09:28  4  12:57  4  18:27  3  26:22  3  29:48  3  31:01  3  34:55  3  47:08  3  52:49  3  61:02  4  66:46  4  71:16  4  74:08  4  77:51  4 01:17:51
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:35  2  04:39  7  02:14  1  03:29  5  05:30  3  07:55  4  03:26  5  01:13  1  03:54  7  12:13  4  05:41  7  08:13  7  05:44  5  04:30  7  02:52  8  03:43  5
                                                    00:23     03:15    -00:04     00:41    -01:30     00:50     00:52    -00:01     01:25     01:06     01:13     01:50     00:24     00:52     01:30     00:23   
  5. Tiit Toots                 01:22:07 17:34:46   02:40  3  04:39  2  07:53  2  12:01  3  21:53  5  29:56  5  34:04  5  36:28  5  39:26  5  53:48  5  58:29  5  66:24  5  72:02  5  76:20  5  78:26  5  82:07  5 01:22:07
    16484 Võru                                      02:40  3  01:59  4  03:14  7  04:08  6  09:52  6  08:03  6  04:08  7  02:24  7  02:58  4  14:22  5  04:41  5  07:55  5  05:38  3  04:18  5  02:06  5  03:41  4
                                                    00:28     00:35     00:56     01:20     02:52     00:58     01:34     01:10     00:29     03:15     00:13     01:32     00:18     00:40     00:44     00:21   
  6. Kristo Hütt                01:25:55 17:31:03   03:59  6  08:26  5  11:39  6  15:49  6  25:49  7  33:47  7  37:50  7  40:14  7  43:15  7  57:37  6  62:17  6  70:10  6  75:50  6  80:14  6  82:19  6  85:55  6 01:25:55
    15711 Võru                                      03:59  6  04:27  5  03:13  6  04:10  7  10:00  7  07:58  5  04:03  6  02:24  7  03:01  5  14:22  5  04:40  4  07:53  4  05:40  4  04:24  6  02:05  4  03:36  3
                                                    01:47     03:03     00:55     01:22     03:00     00:53     01:29     01:10     00:32     03:15     00:12     01:30     00:20     00:46     00:43     00:16   
  7. Raido Viks                 01:27:34 17:14:32   02:53  4  08:45  6  11:28  5  14:48  5  22:50  6  33:38  6  36:35  6  37:56  6  40:08  6  59:38  7  64:21  7  72:16  7  78:08  7  82:03  7  83:48  7  87:34  7 01:27:34
    13517 Võru                                      02:53  4  05:52  8  02:43  4  03:20  3  08:02  5  10:48  8  02:57  3  01:21  4  02:12  1  19:30  8  04:43  6  07:55  5  05:52  6  03:55  3  01:45  3  03:46  6
                                                    00:41     04:28     00:25     00:32     01:02     03:43     00:23     00:07    -00:17     08:23     00:15     01:32     00:32     00:17     00:23     00:26   
  8. Indrek Kuusk               01:50:59 16:52:27   04:40  7  09:14  7  13:03  7  18:23  8  29:16  8  39:23  8  43:58  8  45:48  8  54:02  8  72:15  8  78:24  8  88:50  8  97:14  8 103:40  8 106:20  8 110:59  8 01:50:59
     2220 Võru                                      04:40  7  04:34  6  03:49  8  05:20  8  10:53  8  10:07  7  04:35  8  01:50  6  08:14  8  18:13  7  06:09  8  10:26  8  08:24  8  06:26  8  02:40  7  04:39  8
                                                    02:28     03:10     01:31     02:32     03:53     03:02     02:01     00:36     05:45     07:06     01:41     04:03     03:04     02:48     01:18     01:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:23     02:14     02:48     04:31     06:18     02:34     01:13     02:12     11:07     04:03     06:23     05:07     03:38     01:22     03:20   01:00:25

#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:45:49 18:11:48   02:57  2  09:06  1  11:03  1  13:32  1  15:14  1  17:57  1  21:11  1  28:15  1  32:19  1  40:19  1  43:27  1  45:49  1 00:45:49
     3717 Võru                                      02:57  2  06:09  2  01:57  3  02:29  1  01:42 10  02:43  1  03:14  1  07:04  1  04:04  1  08:00  1  03:08  1  02:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:56:03 16:32:26   04:16 12  10:25  3  12:56  3  16:14  2  17:32  2  21:02  2  26:10  3  34:14  2  38:43  3  48:29  3  53:12  2  56:03  2 00:56:03
      483 Võru                                      04:16 12  06:09  2  02:31  4  03:18  4  01:18  3  03:30  4  05:08 11  08:04  5  04:29  7  09:46  9  04:43 13  02:51  9
                                                    01:19     00:00     00:34     00:49    -00:24     00:47     01:54     01:00     00:25     01:46     01:35     00:29   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             00:56:25 17:15:50   02:49  1  11:13  7  13:53  5  18:38  8  19:26  6  25:30  8  29:20  7  36:57  6  41:15  6  49:23  5  53:17  3  56:25  3 00:56:25
    16456 Võru                                      02:49  1  08:24  8  02:40  6  04:45 13  00:48  1  06:04 16  03:50  3  07:37  2  04:18  3  08:08  2  03:54  6  03:08 10
                                                   -00:08     02:15     00:43     02:16    -00:54     03:21     00:36     00:33     00:14     00:08     00:46     00:46   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:56:37 18:03:06   03:34  7  10:52  6  14:18  7  18:13  6  19:37  8  23:14  6  28:20  6  36:43  5  41:08  4  50:02  7  54:13  5  56:37  4 00:56:37
     6043 Võru                                      03:34  7  07:18  6  03:26 10  03:55  8  01:24  5  03:37  6  05:06 10  08:23  6  04:25  5  08:54  7  04:11  8  02:24  4
                                                    00:37     01:09     01:29     01:26    -00:18     00:54     01:52     01:19     00:21     00:54     01:03     00:02   
  5. Toomas Piirmann            00:57:43 18:39:40   03:30  6  09:12  2  12:54  2  16:53  3  18:32  3  22:09  3  26:35  4  37:05  7  41:23  7  50:01  6  53:43  4  57:43  5 00:57:43
      488 Võru                                      03:30  6  05:42  1  03:42 12  03:59  9  01:39  8  03:37  6  04:26  6  10:30 17  04:18  3  08:38  5  03:42  3  04:00 18
                                                    00:33    -00:27     01:45     01:30    -00:03     00:54     01:12     03:26     00:14     00:38     00:34     01:38   
  6. Eero Joonas                00:58:25 18:05:37   03:35  8  10:39  5  14:05  6  17:21  5  18:39  4  22:15  5  26:46  5  34:25  3  38:41  2  47:21  2  55:39  6  58:25  6 00:58:25
     3449 Võru                                      03:35  8  07:04  4  03:26 10  03:16  3  01:18  3  03:36  5  04:31  7  07:39  3  04:16  2  08:40  6  08:18 18  02:46  7
                                                    00:38     00:55     01:29     00:47    -00:24     00:53     01:17     00:35     00:12     00:40     05:10     00:24   
  7. Alex Treier                00:58:31 16:56:02   05:24 15  12:48  9  14:35  8  17:19  4  18:45  5  22:11  4  25:58  2  36:24  4  41:10  5  49:22  4  56:15  7  58:31  7 00:58:31
    17963 Võru                                      05:24 15  07:24  7  01:47  1  02:44  2  01:26  6  03:26  3  03:47  2  10:26 16  04:46  8  08:12  3  06:53 17  02:16  1
                                                    02:27     01:15    -00:10     00:15    -00:16     00:43     00:33     03:22     00:42     00:12     03:45    -00:06   
  8. Vello Uiboupin             01:01:11 17:13:35   04:37 13  13:19 11  17:28 11  20:57 10  23:38 10  26:59  9  32:18  9  40:17  8  45:21  8  54:41  8  58:40  8  61:11  8 01:01:11
     1973 Võru                                      04:37 13  08:42  9  04:09 13  03:29  6  02:41 16  03:21  2  05:19 12  07:59  4  05:04 10  09:20  8  03:59  7  02:31  6
                                                    01:40     02:33     02:12     01:00     00:59     00:38     02:05     00:55     01:00     01:20     00:51     00:09   
  9. Ülle Hollo                 01:05:05 16:52:32   04:11 10  12:57 10  14:52  9  18:20  7  19:28  7  24:19  7  32:24 10  41:00  9  46:05  9  57:29  9  61:11  9  65:05  9 01:05:05
    15275 Võru                                      04:11 10  08:46 10  01:55  2  03:28  5  01:08  2  04:51 14  08:05 16  08:36  8  05:05 11  11:24 15  03:42  3  03:54 15
                                                    01:14     02:37    -00:02     00:59    -00:34     02:08     04:51     01:32     01:01     03:24     00:34     01:32   
 10. Kaljo Julge                01:05:17 15:07:56   03:50  9  12:42  8  17:13 10  26:32 14  28:24 14  32:15 13  37:13 13  46:43 13  51:11 13  59:29 10  63:00 10  65:17 10 01:05:17
     1310 Kape                                      03:50  9  08:52 11  04:31 15  09:19 18  01:52 13  03:51  8  04:58  8  09:30 11  04:28  6  08:18  4  03:31  2  02:17  2
                                                    00:53     02:43     02:34     06:50     00:10     01:08     01:44     02:26     00:24     00:18     00:23    -00:05   
 11. Erika Joonas               01:06:34 17:57:27   03:24  5  13:33 12  21:26 14  25:07 12  26:38 11  30:37 11  34:54 11  43:28 11  49:12 11  59:33 11  63:45 11  66:34 11 01:06:34
      359 Võru                                      03:24  5  10:09 12  07:53 18  03:41  7  01:31  7  03:59 10  04:17  4  08:34  7  05:44 15  10:21 11  04:12  9  02:49  8
                                                    00:27     04:00     05:56     01:12    -00:11     01:16     01:03     01:30     01:40     02:21     01:04     00:27   
 12. Kadri Parts                01:07:49 16:57:22   03:16  4  10:29  4  13:05  4  18:45  9  20:39  9  27:09 10  32:09  8  41:30 10  46:39 10  59:36 12  64:12 12  67:49 12 01:07:49
    10194 Võru                                      03:16  4  07:13  5  02:36  5  05:40 15  01:54 15  06:30 17  05:00  9  09:21  9  05:09 13  12:57 16  04:36 12  03:37 14
                                                    00:19     01:04     00:39     03:11     00:12     03:47     01:46     02:17     01:05     04:57     01:28     01:15   
 13. Madis Haug                 01:11:01 17:48:24   03:03  3  17:53 14  20:34 13  24:57 11  26:42 12  31:06 12  35:28 12  45:30 12  50:39 12  60:45 13  67:34 13  71:01 13 01:11:01
    18049 Võru                                      03:03  3  14:50 17  02:41  7  04:23 12  01:45 11  04:24 11  04:22  5  10:02 15  05:09 13  10:06 10  06:49 16  03:27 11
                                                    00:06     08:41     00:44     01:54     00:03     01:41     01:08     02:58     01:05     02:06     03:41     01:05   
 14. Joonas Halapuu             01:15:22 16:14:04   06:12 16  20:04 15  24:39 16  28:40 15  30:33 16  35:18 15  41:16 14  51:17 14  57:10 15  67:35 14  71:54 15  75:22 14 01:15:22
    15503 Võru                                      06:12 16  13:52 16  04:35 16  04:01 10  01:53 14  04:45 12  05:58 13  10:01 14  05:53 16  10:25 13  04:19 11  03:28 12
                                                    03:15     07:43     02:38     01:32     00:11     02:02     02:44     02:57     01:49     02:25     01:11     01:06   
 15. Aivar Halapuu              01:15:23 16:14:09   06:27 17  20:11 16  24:31 15  28:43 16  30:29 15  35:16 14  42:24 15  52:07 15  57:09 14  67:35 14  71:50 14  75:23 15 01:15:23
    15320 Võru                                      06:27 17  13:44 15  04:20 14  04:12 11  01:46 12  04:47 13  07:08 15  09:43 12  05:02  9  10:26 14  04:15 10  03:33 13
                                                    03:30     07:35     02:23     01:43     00:04     02:04     03:54     02:39     00:58     02:26     01:07     01:11   
 16. Epp Voitka                 01:20:02 16:12:48   04:11 10  25:36 18  28:38 18  34:11 17  38:43 18  42:36 16  48:47 16  58:11 16  63:18 16  73:42 16  77:33 16  80:02 16 01:20:02
    16421 Võru                                      04:11 10  21:25 18  03:02  9  05:33 14  04:32 18  03:53  9  06:11 14  09:24 10  05:07 12  10:24 12  03:51  5  02:29  5
                                                    01:14     15:16     01:05     03:04     02:50     01:10     02:57     02:20     01:03     02:24     00:43     00:07   
 17. Ellen Lembra               01:38:35 16:46:47   09:49 18  21:11 17  27:50 17  34:48 18  38:09 17  43:26 17  54:00 17  66:36 17  73:07 17  88:49 17  94:36 17  98:35 17 01:38:35
     2008 Kape                                      09:49 18  11:22 13  06:39 17  06:58 17  03:21 17  05:17 15  10:34 17  12:36 18  06:31 18  15:42 18  05:47 15  03:59 17
                                                    06:52     05:13     04:42     04:29     01:39     02:34     07:20     05:32     02:27     07:42     02:39     01:37   
 18. Rein Lani                  01:44:02 15:45:59   04:49 14  16:34 13  19:28 12  25:10 13  26:51 13  46:48 18  65:10 18  74:53 18  81:16 18  94:39 18 100:05 18 104:02 18 01:44:02
    21266 Võru                                      04:49 14  11:45 14  02:54  8  05:42 16  01:41  9  19:57 18  18:22 18  09:43 12  06:23 17  13:23 17  05:26 14  03:57 16
                                                    01:52     05:36     00:57     03:13    -00:01     17:14     15:08     02:39     02:19     05:23     02:18     01:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     05:42     01:47     02:29     00:48     02:43     03:14     07:04     04:04     08:00     03:08     02:16   00:44:04

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:34:29 18:10:05   02:06  1  09:05  1  10:13  1  12:09  1  15:10  1  16:35  1  17:35  1  23:22  1  26:49  1  28:30  1  29:21  1  32:33  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
    16234 Võru                                      02:06  1  06:59  1  01:08  1  01:56  1  03:01  3  01:25  1  01:00  1  05:47 11  03:27  1  01:41  1  00:51  1  03:12  1  01:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             00:39:42 17:51:54   02:52  2  11:12  2  13:07  2  15:40  2  17:55  2  19:41  2  21:54  2  25:12  2  30:36  2  32:33  2  33:29  2  37:33  2  39:42  2 00:39:42
     4307 Võru                                      02:52  2  08:20  2  01:55  9  02:33  2  02:15  1  01:46  3  02:13  7  03:18  1  05:24  4  01:57  2  00:56  2  04:04  2  02:09  2
                                                    00:46     01:21     00:47     00:37    -00:46     00:21     01:13    -02:29     01:57     00:16     00:05     00:52     00:13   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:47:37 17:47:06   04:23  6  16:08  5  17:39  5  20:43  4  23:05  4  24:48  4  26:48  4  30:15  4  35:30  4  37:48  4  38:57  4  43:23  3  47:37  3 00:47:37
     2599 Võru                                      04:23  6  11:45  6  01:31  3  03:04  5  02:22  2  01:43  2  02:00  4  03:27  2  05:15  3  02:18  3  01:09  5  04:26  3  04:14 13
                                                    02:17     04:46     00:23     01:08    -00:39     00:18     01:00    -02:20     01:48     00:37     00:18     01:14     02:18   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:49:10 17:45:47   03:27  3  14:18  3  15:57  3  18:50  3  22:01  3  24:25  3  25:54  3  29:48  3  34:47  3  37:05  3  38:26  3  43:54  4  49:10  4 00:49:10
     5043 Võru                                      03:27  3  10:51  4  01:39  5  02:53  4  03:11  5  02:24  6  01:29  2  03:54  3  04:59  2  02:18  3  01:21  8  05:28 11  05:16 18
                                                    01:21     03:52     00:31     00:57     00:10     00:59     00:29    -01:53     01:32     00:37     00:30     02:16     03:20   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:54:11 16:24:03   05:11 10  18:22  8  20:02  8  23:22  8  26:26  7  28:54  7  31:04  7  36:09  6  42:39  6  45:06  5  46:36  5  51:18  5  54:11  5 00:54:11
    17962 Võru                                      05:11 10  13:11 10  01:40  7  03:20  7  03:04  4  02:28  7  02:10  6  05:05  5  06:30  8  02:27  5  01:30 12  04:42  4  02:53  6
                                                    03:05     06:12     00:32     01:24     00:03     01:03     01:10    -00:42     03:03     00:46     00:39     01:30     00:57   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:57:43 16:35:10   03:44  4  15:14  4  17:10  4  21:19  5  24:58  5  27:32  5  30:28  5  35:37  5  42:17  5  46:20  6  47:37  6  54:26  6  57:43  6 00:57:43
     1064 Võru                                      03:44  4  11:30  5  01:56 10  04:09 14  03:39  6  02:34  9  02:56 11  05:09  6  06:40 10  04:03 12  01:17  7  06:49 13  03:17 12
                                                    01:38     04:31     00:48     02:13     00:38     01:09     01:56    -00:38     03:13     02:22     00:26     03:37     01:21   
  7. Saima Värton               00:58:29 15:51:50   07:33 13  19:36  9  21:47 10  24:56  9  28:49  8  31:05  8  33:40  8  38:56  7  45:37  7  48:34  7  50:03  7  55:29  7  58:29  7 00:58:29
      213 Kobras                                    07:33 13  12:03  9  02:11 12  03:09  6  03:53  8  02:16  4  02:35 10  05:16  7  06:41 11  02:57  8  01:29 10  05:26  9  03:00  7
                                                    05:27     05:04     01:03     01:13     00:52     00:51     01:35    -00:31     03:14     01:16     00:38     02:14     01:04   
  8. Mati Külaase               00:59:59 16:38:24   09:34 15  19:47 10  21:22  9  26:25 11  30:20 10  32:36 10  34:36  9  39:26  9  46:14  8  50:40  8  51:48  8  56:43  8  59:59  8 00:59:59
     3685 Võru                                      09:34 15  10:13  3  01:35  4  05:03 20  03:55 11  02:16  4  02:00  4  04:50  4  06:48 12  04:26 13  01:08  4  04:55  5  03:16 11
                                                    07:28     03:14     00:27     03:07     00:54     00:51     01:00    -00:57     03:21     02:45     00:17     01:43     01:20   
  9. Kaisa Kahre                01:01:10 15:34:46   04:50  8  16:43  7  19:10  7  23:04  7  29:13  9  32:26  9  36:03 10  42:00 10  48:34  9  51:49  9  52:52  9  58:18  9  61:10  9 01:01:10
    16894 Võru                                      04:50  8  11:53  7  02:27 15  03:54 13  06:09 20  03:13 13  03:37 16  05:57 12  06:34  9  03:15 10  01:03  3  05:26  9  02:52  5
                                                    02:44     04:54     01:19     01:58     03:08     01:48     02:37     00:10     03:07     01:34     00:12     02:14     00:56   
 10. Ats Virumäe                01:02:20 18:18:13   04:47  7  20:21 11  22:35 12  27:14 12  31:08 11  33:42 11  37:34 11  43:11 11  49:30 10  52:40 10  54:17 10  59:16 10  62:20 10 01:02:20
     3803 Võru                                      04:47  7  15:34 14  02:14 13  04:39 16  03:54 10  02:34  9  03:52 18  05:37 10  06:19  6  03:10  9  01:37 13  04:59  7  03:04  9
                                                    02:41     08:35     01:06     02:43     00:53     01:09     02:52    -00:10     02:52     01:29     00:46     01:47     01:08   
 11. Olev Piirisild             01:08:11 17:14:55   04:21  5  16:20  6  17:59  6  21:47  6  25:40  6  28:50  6  30:44  6  39:17  8  49:47 11  58:36 11  60:44 11  65:42 11  68:11 11 01:08:11
    15278 Võru                                      04:21  5  11:59  8  01:39  5  03:48 12  03:53  8  03:10 12  01:54  3  08:33 16  10:30 16  08:49 19  02:08 18  04:58  6  02:29  3
                                                    02:15     05:00     00:31     01:52     00:52     01:45     00:54     02:46     07:03     07:08     01:17     01:46     00:33   
 12. Signe Kallion              01:18:23 16:56:13   04:57  9  22:54 13  25:19 13  28:11 13  36:02 13  38:34 12  41:43 12  47:09 12  57:33 13  60:11 13  61:24 12  75:20 12  78:23 12 01:18:23
    20643 Võru                                      04:57  9  17:57 18  02:25 14  02:52  3  07:51 22  02:32  8  03:09 14  05:26  9  10:24 15  02:38  7  01:13  6  13:56 21  03:03  8
                                                    02:51     10:58     01:17     00:56     04:50     01:07     02:09    -00:21     06:57     00:57     00:22     10:44     01:07   
 13. Miina Aleksandra Piho      01:20:41 15:54:46   06:33 12  20:33 12  21:57 11  25:39 10  31:22 12  39:57 13  42:27 13  50:49 13  57:17 12  59:52 12  62:27 13  78:00 13  80:41 13 01:20:41
    20634 Haanja PK                                 06:33 12  14:00 11  01:24  2  03:42  9  05:43 19  08:35 22  02:30  8  08:22 15  06:28  7  02:35  6  02:35 21  15:33 22  02:41  4
                                                    04:27     07:01     00:16     01:46     02:42     07:10     01:30     02:35     03:01     00:54     01:44     12:21     00:45   
 14. Krista Kõlli               01:23:32 17:57:13   11:08 17  40:53 19  43:25 19  48:07 19  51:54 19  54:31 18  58:46 18  64:06 17  70:11 14  73:26 14  75:09 14  80:22 14  83:32 14 01:23:32
    15393 Võru                                      11:08 17  29:45 22  02:32 16  04:42 17  03:47  7  02:37 11  04:15 20  05:20  8  06:05  5  03:15 10  01:43 14  05:13  8  03:10 10
                                                    09:02     22:46     01:24     02:46     00:46     01:12     03:15    -00:27     02:38     01:34     00:52     02:01     01:14   
 15. Helve Luht                 01:37:07 18:23:00   09:31 14  26:49 14  29:27 14  33:44 14  38:14 14  44:00 14  48:49 14  58:09 14  76:09 17  82:54 15  84:52 15  91:24 15  97:07 15 01:37:07
     3015 Harju KEK                                 09:31 14  17:18 16  02:38 17  04:17 15  04:30 15  05:46 18  04:49 22  09:20 17  18:00 21  06:45 18  01:58 15  06:32 12  05:43 19
                                                    07:25     10:19     01:30     02:21     01:29     04:21     03:49     03:33     14:33     05:04     01:07     03:20     03:47   
 16. Mare Lüüs                  01:40:23 17:14:26   21:05 19  36:26 17  38:20 17  43:18 16  47:33 17  53:20 16  56:37 15  64:00 15  72:32 16  84:25 16  85:50 16  94:09 16 100:23 16 01:40:23
    15582 Võru SpKool                               21:05 19  15:21 12  01:54  8  04:58 19  04:15 13  05:47 19  03:17 15  07:23 14  08:32 14  11:53 21  01:25  9  08:19 16  06:14 21
                                                    18:59     08:22     00:46     03:02     01:14     04:22     02:17     01:36     05:05     10:12     00:34     05:07     04:18   
 17. Heli Viks                  01:40:26 17:14:21   21:03 18  36:27 18  38:31 18  43:25 17  47:32 16  53:12 15  56:49 16  64:03 16  72:31 15  84:27 17  85:56 17  94:12 17 100:26 17 01:40:26
     5017 Võru                                      21:03 18  15:24 13  02:04 11  04:54 18  04:07 12  05:40 17  03:37 16  07:14 13  08:28 13  11:56 22  01:29 10  08:16 15  06:14 21
                                                    18:57     08:25     00:56     02:58     01:06     04:15     02:37     01:27     05:01     10:15     00:38     05:04     04:18   
 18. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:48:42 16:56:04   06:26 11  31:21 15  34:46 15  39:53 15  46:05 15  54:17 17  58:15 17  73:15 19  86:17 18  91:35 18  94:23 18 103:37 18 108:42 18 01:48:42
    20631 Võru                                      06:26 11  24:55 21  03:25 20  05:07 21  06:12 21  08:12 21  03:58 19  15:00 22  13:02 17  05:18 14  02:48 22  09:14 19  05:05 16
                                                    04:20     17:56     02:17     03:11     03:11     06:47     02:58     09:13     09:35     03:37     01:57     06:02     03:09   
 19. Liivi Savi                 01:50:10 17:56:52   27:32 21  45:24 21  48:44 21  52:26 21  57:01 22  60:39 20  63:41 21  73:26 20  88:21 20  94:01 20  96:05 20 105:12 20 110:10 19 01:50:10
    16500 Päkapikk                                  27:32 21  17:52 17  03:20 19  03:42  9  04:35 16  03:38 14  03:02 12  09:45 20  14:55 19  05:40 15  02:04 17  09:07 18  04:58 15
                                                    25:26     10:53     02:12     01:46     01:34     02:13     02:02     03:58     11:28     03:59     01:13     05:55     03:02   
 20. Liina Tshegurov            01:50:11 17:56:54   28:06 22  44:55 20  48:47 22  52:30 22  56:46 20  60:54 21  64:00 22  73:27 21  88:21 20  94:01 20  96:12 21 105:16 21 110:11 20 01:50:11
     3723 Võru                                      28:06 22  16:49 15  03:52 21  03:43 11  04:16 14  04:08 16  03:06 13  09:27 19  14:54 18  05:40 15  02:11 19  09:04 17  04:55 14
                                                    26:00     09:50     02:44     01:47     01:15     02:43     02:06     03:40     11:27     03:59     01:20     05:52     02:59   
 20. Monika Märtin              01:50:11 17:56:53   27:29 20  45:31 22  48:42 20  52:12 20  56:57 21  61:00 22  63:34 20  72:57 18  87:58 19  93:59 19  96:00 19 104:11 19 110:11 20 01:50:11
    20947 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         27:29 20  18:02 19  03:11 18  03:30  8  04:45 17  04:03 15  02:34  9  09:23 18  15:01 20  06:01 17  02:01 16  08:11 14  06:00 20
                                                    25:23     11:03     02:03     01:34     01:44     02:38     01:34     03:36     11:34     04:20     01:10     04:59     04:04   
 22. Kadri Paulus               02:02:30 17:21:17   09:37 16  33:06 16  37:23 16  43:52 18  49:28 18  55:32 19  60:20 19  75:08 22  93:53 22 104:39 22 107:13 22 117:16 22 122:30 22 02:02:30
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            09:37 16  23:29 20  04:17 22  06:29 22  05:36 18  06:04 20  04:48 21  14:48 21  18:45 22  10:46 20  02:34 20  10:03 20  05:14 17
                                                    07:31     16:30     03:09     04:33     02:35     04:39     03:48     09:01     15:18     09:05     01:43     06:51     03:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     06:59     01:08     01:56     02:15     01:25     01:00     03:18     03:27     01:41     00:51     03:12     01:56   00:31:14

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Jürgen Joonas              00:33:02 16:55:41   04:51  4  07:52  1  10:19  1  13:30  1  15:01  1  19:45  1  28:05  1  30:15  1  33:02  1 00:33:02
    20687 Võru                                      04:51  4  03:01  1  02:27  2  03:11  3  01:31  4  04:44  1  08:20  1  02:10  1  02:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:38:43 17:48:27   04:26  3  09:04  4  11:21  2  14:59  4  16:45  4  22:59  4  31:56  4  35:00  2  38:43  2 00:38:43
    18504 Võru                                      04:26  3  04:38  4  02:17  1  03:38  4  01:46  6  06:14  4  08:57  2  03:04  2  03:43  2
                                                   -00:25     01:37    -00:10     00:27     00:15     01:30     00:37     00:54     00:56   
  3. Karmo Tisler               00:40:43 17:41:38   03:49  2  07:59  3  11:24  4  13:46  2  15:15  3  20:50  3  30:43  2  35:25  3  40:43  3 00:40:43
    18432 Võru                                      03:49  2  04:10  2  03:25  3  02:22  1  01:29  3  05:35  2  09:53  3  04:42  6  05:18  6
                                                   -01:02     01:09     00:58    -00:49    -00:02     00:51     01:33     02:32     02:31   
  4. Urmet Pihus                00:41:05 17:41:48   03:42  1  07:54  2  11:21  2  13:50  3  15:11  2  20:49  2  31:25  3  35:26  4  41:05  4 00:41:05
    18877 Võru                                      03:42  1  04:12  3  03:27  4  02:29  2  01:21  2  05:38  3  10:36  4  04:01  4  05:39  7
                                                   -01:09     01:11     01:00    -00:42    -00:10     00:54     02:16     01:51     02:52   
  5. Helle Mürk                 01:04:18 16:29:10   08:56  7  14:59  6  22:24  5  29:28  5  31:23  5  39:47  5  55:02  5  59:01  5  64:18  5 01:04:18
      740 Võru                                      08:56  7  06:03  5  07:25  9  07:04  7  01:55  7  08:24  5  15:15  5  03:59  3  05:17  5
                                                    04:05     03:02     04:58     03:53     00:24     03:40     06:55     01:49     02:30   
  6. Anu Kukk                   01:11:59 16:11:44   08:45  6  19:09  7  23:45  6  31:59  6  33:55  6  45:27  6  61:36  6  67:04  6  71:59  6 01:11:59
    22292 Rõuge PK                                  08:45  6  10:24  8  04:36  5  08:14 11  01:56  8  11:32 11  16:09  8  05:28  8  04:55  3
                                                    03:54     07:23     02:09     05:03     00:25     06:48     07:49     03:18     02:08   
  7. Karel Kuragin              01:13:10 17:13:32   05:17  5  12:43  5  31:39  7  38:11  7  39:05  7  47:31  7  62:47  7  68:05  7  73:10  7 01:13:10
    15707 Võru                                      05:17  5  07:26  6  18:56 11  06:32  6  00:54  1  08:26  6  15:16  6  05:18  7  05:05  4
                                                    00:26     04:25     16:29     03:21    -00:37     03:42     06:56     03:08     02:18   
  8. Marianne Hermann           01:21:27 17:07:11   13:57 11  22:48  8  35:45  9  41:06  8  43:24  8  54:21  8  70:15  8  74:53  8  81:27  8 01:21:27
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 13:57 11  08:51  7  12:57 10  05:21  5  02:18 11  10:57 10  15:54  7  04:38  5  06:34  9
                                                    09:06     05:50     10:30     02:10     00:47     06:13     07:34     02:28     03:47   
  9. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:31:44 16:00:31   12:18 10  30:09  9  35:24  8  43:18  9  45:31  9  55:10  9  75:33  9  84:02  9  91:44  9 01:31:44
    22298 Võru                                      12:18 10  17:51  9  05:15  8  07:54  8  02:13 10  09:39  7  20:23 11  08:29  9  07:42 11
                                                    07:27     14:50     02:48     04:43     00:42     04:55     12:03     06:19     04:55   
 10. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:35:13 15:55:29   09:16  9  35:22 11  40:32 11  48:29 11  50:13 11  60:15 11  80:32 11  89:15 11  95:13 10 01:35:13
    22392 VKrG                                      09:16  9  26:06 11  05:10  7  07:57  9  01:44  5  10:02  8  20:17 10  08:43 11  05:58  8
                                                    04:25     23:05     02:43     04:46     00:13     05:18     11:57     06:33     03:11   
 11. Alarich Paas               01:35:54 15:56:27   09:12  8  34:55 10  39:37 10  47:44 10  49:41 10  59:45 10  79:47 10  88:24 10  95:54 11 01:35:54
    22824 Võru KG                                   09:12  8  25:43 10  04:42  6  08:07 10  01:57  9  10:04  9  20:02  9  08:37 10  07:30 10
                                                    04:21     22:42     02:15     04:56     00:26     05:20     11:42     06:27     04:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     03:01     02:17     02:22     00:54     04:44     08:20     02:10     02:47   00:30:17

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:19:45 15:06:23   03:10  2  04:45  2  12:03  2  15:33  2  18:02  2  19:45  1 00:19:45
    20813 Võru                                      03:10  2  01:35  4  07:18  2  03:30  1  02:29  1  01:43  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:19:58 16:00:18   02:54  1  04:20  1  09:48  1  13:18  1  17:04  1  19:58  2 00:19:58
    17896 Võru                                      02:54  1  01:26  2  05:28  1  03:30  1  03:46  2  02:54  7
                                                   -00:16    -00:09    -01:50     00:00     01:17     01:11   
  3. Triinu Piirisild           00:33:10 17:14:47   04:55  5  11:27  5  19:28  3  25:56  3  30:50  3  33:10  3 00:33:10
    15008 Võru                                      04:55  5  06:32  5  08:01  3  06:28  5  04:54  3  02:20  4
                                                    01:45     04:57     00:43     02:58     02:25     00:37   
  4. Eva Piirisild              00:33:31 17:14:37   05:04  6  11:39  6  19:48  4  26:04  4  30:58  4  33:31  4 00:33:31
    16455 Võru                                      05:04  6  06:35  6  08:09  4  06:16  4  04:54  3  02:33  6
                                                    01:54     05:00     00:51     02:46     02:25     00:50   
  5. Jette-Ly Assor             00:41:07 18:26:45   06:26  7  18:10  7  27:14  5  32:43  5  38:42  5  41:07  5 00:41:07
    17915 Kobras                                    06:26  7  11:44  7  09:04  5  05:29  3  05:59  5  02:25  5
                                                    03:16     10:09     01:46     01:59     03:30     00:42   
  6. Erkki Pähn                 00:55:05 17:24:43   04:48  4  05:50  3  33:05  6  43:37  6  53:49  6  55:05  6 00:55:05
    13258 OK Võru                                   04:48  4  01:02  1  27:15  7  10:32  7  10:12  6  01:16  1
                                                    01:38    -00:33     19:57     07:02     07:43    -00:27   
  7. Karmen Tugedam             00:55:10 17:24:44   04:46  3  06:15  4  33:08  7  43:39  7  53:53  7  55:10  7 00:55:10
    15014 Võru                                      04:46  3  01:29  3  26:53  6  10:31  6  10:14  7  01:17  2
                                                    01:36    -00:06     19:35     07:01     07:45    -00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     01:02     05:28     03:30     02:29     01:16   00:16:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/2/2015 9:47:49 PM OK Võru