Puiga.-Andsumäe kolmapäevak

2.10.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Timo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1495 Alar Assor                Kobras      01:04:42
  2. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:07:38
  3.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:27:34
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:14:44
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:17:51
  3.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:22:07
  4.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:25:55
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:50:59
RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:56:25
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:45:49
N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:05:05
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:34
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:07:49
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:20:02
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:38:35
M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:58:31
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:15:22
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:56:03
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:56:37
  3.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        00:57:43
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:58:25
  5. 1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru        01:01:11
  6. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        01:05:17
  7.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:11:01
  8.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:15:23
  9.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:44:02
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:39:42
  2.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    01:50:10
  3.20947 Monika Märtin             Lasteaed P  01:50:11
  3. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        01:50:11
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:34:29
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:54:11
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:08:11
  4.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:48:42
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:47:37
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:57:43
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:59:59
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:02:20
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:49:10
  2.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:01:10
  3.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:18:23
  4.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   01:20:41
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:58:29
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:23:32
  3. 3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK   01:37:07
  4.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  01:40:23
  5. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:40:26
  6.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  02:02:30
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:33:02
  2.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:40:43
  3.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        00:41:05
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:13:10
  5.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:31:44
  6.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:35:13
  7.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:35:54
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK    01:11:59
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:38:43
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:04:18
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:21:27
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:33:10
  2.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru     00:55:05
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:19:45
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:58
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:33:31
  3.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:41:07
  4.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:55:10
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:54:57 18p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:55:09 18p
  3.22840 Arlet Raha                Võru        01:39:38 15p
  4. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:56:42 14p
  5.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:45:46 13p
  6.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:36:11 8p
  7.23113 Karin Varikov             KUP         01:10:30 8p
  8.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        01:13:25 8p
  9.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:13:28 8p
 10.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  02:29:01 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 7.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1495 Alar Assor                Kobras      01:04:42
  2. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:07:38
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:14:44
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:17:51
  5.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:22:07
  6.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:25:55
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:27:34
  8. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:50:59
#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 11 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:45:49
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:56:03
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:56:25
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:56:37
  5.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        00:57:43
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:58:25
  7.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:58:31
  8. 1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru        01:01:11
  9.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:05:05
 10. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        01:05:17
 11.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:34
 12.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:07:49
 13.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:11:01
 14.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:15:22
 15.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:15:23
 16.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:20:02
 17. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:38:35
 18.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:44:02
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:34:29
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:39:42
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:47:37
  4. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:49:10
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:54:11
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:57:43
  7.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:58:29
  8. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:59:59
  9.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:01:10
 10. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:02:20
 11.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        01:08:11
 12.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:18:23
 13.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   01:20:41
 14.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:23:32
 15. 3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK   01:37:07
 16.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  01:40:23
 17. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:40:26
 18.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:48:42
 19.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    01:50:10
 20. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        01:50:11
 20.20947 Monika Märtin             Lasteaed P  01:50:11
 22.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  02:02:30
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:33:02
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:38:43
  3.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:40:43
  4.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        00:41:05
  5.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:04:18
  6.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK    01:11:59
  7.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:13:10
  8.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:21:27
  9.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:31:44
 10.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:35:13
 11.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:35:54
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:19:45
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:58
  3.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:33:10
  4.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:33:31
  5.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:41:07
  6.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru     00:55:05
  7.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:55:10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/2/2015 9:47:40 PM OK Võru