Kiidi kolmapäevak 26.08.2015

26.09.2015
Korraldaja : Ats ja Ede
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 49)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 50)  17.( 39)  18.( 42)  19.( 47)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marge Allmann              01:47:26 17:10:26   06:01  1  12:10  1  20:26  1  27:31  1  34:25  1  36:48  1  43:46  1  55:13  1  61:56  1  65:49  1  69:28  1  78:02  1  82:23  1  85:45  1  88:01  1  93:48  1  99:22  1 103:30  1 106:08  1 107:10  1 107:26  1 01:47:26
    17965 Võru                                      06:01  1  06:09  1  08:16  1  07:05  1  06:54  1  02:23  1  06:58  1  11:27  1  06:43  1  03:53  1  03:39  1  08:34  1  04:21  1  03:22  1  02:16  1  05:47  1  05:34  1  04:08  1  02:38  1  01:02  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     06:09     08:16     07:05     06:54     02:23     06:58     11:27     06:43     03:53     03:39     08:34     04:21     03:22     02:16     05:47     05:34     04:08     02:38     01:02     00:16   01:47:26

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 49)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 50)  17.( 39)  18.( 42)  19.( 47)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:12:18 18:02:23   05:31  4  08:13  4  14:39  3  16:02  2  20:08  1  21:08  1  26:19  1  34:12  2  37:55  2  40:43  2  43:34  2  52:30  2  55:13  2  57:14  2  58:52  2  62:29  2  66:11  2  69:04  1  71:03  1  72:06  1  72:18  1 01:12:18
     3446 Võru                                      05:31  4  02:42  3  06:26  2  01:23  1  04:06  2  01:00  1  05:11  1  07:53  3  03:43  1  02:48  3  02:51  1  08:56  3  02:43  2  02:01  1  01:38  1  03:37  1  03:42  1  02:53  1  01:59  1  01:03  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sixten Sild                01:12:49 18:08:21   03:52  1  06:30  1  11:49  1  13:20  1  20:19  2  21:31  2  27:11  2  33:36  1  37:38  1  40:16  1  43:22  1  50:24  1  53:01  1  55:42  1  57:51  1  61:59  1  65:59  1  69:30  2  71:40  2  72:33  2  72:49  2 01:12:49
      750 Võru                                      03:52  1  02:38  1  05:19  1  01:31  2  06:59  4  01:12  3  05:40  2  06:25  1  04:02  2  02:38  2  03:06  4  07:02  1  02:37  1  02:41  2  02:09  2  04:08  2  04:00  2  03:31  2  02:10  2  00:53  1  00:16  4
                                                   -01:39    -00:04    -01:07     00:08     02:53     00:12     00:29    -01:28     00:19    -00:10     00:15    -01:54    -00:06     00:40     00:31     00:31     00:18     00:38     00:11    -00:10     00:04   
  3. Fred Needo                 01:28:36 17:32:47   04:18  3  07:04  3  14:20  2  17:10  3  21:00  3  22:21  3  28:55  3  37:11  3  42:14  3  45:31  3  48:23  3  59:48  3  63:09  3  66:18  3  70:56  3  75:16  3  79:29  3  84:10  3  87:28  3  88:21  3  88:36  3 01:28:36
     4135 Võru                                      04:18  3  02:46  4  07:16  3  02:50  4  03:50  1  01:21  4  06:34  4  08:16  4  05:03  3  03:17  4  02:52  2  11:25  5  03:21  3  03:09  3  04:38  5  04:20  3  04:13  3  04:41  4  03:18  5  00:53  1  00:15  3
                                                   -01:13     00:04     00:50     01:27    -00:16     00:21     01:23     00:23     01:20     00:29     00:01     02:29     00:38     01:08     03:00     00:43     00:31     01:48     01:19    -00:10     00:03   
  4. Raido Viks                 01:30:50 16:49:40   04:17  2  06:56  2  16:05  4  17:43  4  29:37  4  30:48  4  36:33  4  43:59  4  49:12  4  51:41  4  54:45  4  62:58  4  66:26  4  71:14  4  73:28  4  78:54  4  83:42  4  87:28  4  89:42  4  90:36  4  90:50  4 01:30:50
    13517 Võru                                      04:17  2  02:39  2  09:09  4  01:38  3  11:54  5  01:11  2  05:45  3  07:26  2  05:13  4  02:29  1  03:04  3  08:13  2  03:28  4  04:48  4  02:14  3  05:26  4  04:48  4  03:46  3  02:14  3  00:54  3  00:14  2
                                                   -01:14    -00:03     02:43     00:15     07:48     00:11     00:34    -00:27     01:30    -00:19     00:13    -00:43     00:45     02:47     00:36     01:49     01:06     00:53     00:15    -00:09     00:02   
  5. Martin Mark                02:00:20 17:24:23   05:58  5  09:48  5  20:53  5  23:58  5  29:37  4  31:00  5  39:31  5  52:26  5  62:03  5  66:30  5  71:17  5  81:51  5  90:06  5  95:31  5  99:24  5 105:38  5 110:35  5 115:55  5 118:54  5 120:04  5 120:20  5 02:00:20
    16487 Rõuge vald                                05:58  5  03:50  5  11:05  5  03:05  5  05:39  3  01:23  5  08:31  5  12:55  5  09:37  5  04:27  5  04:47  5  10:34  4  08:15  5  05:25  5  03:53  4  06:14  5  04:57  5  05:20  5  02:59  4  01:10  5  00:16  4
                                                    00:27     01:08     04:39     01:42     01:33     00:23     03:20     05:02     05:54     01:39     01:56     01:38     05:32     03:24     02:15     02:37     01:15     02:27     01:00     00:07     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     02:38     05:19     01:23     03:50     01:00     05:11     06:25     03:43     02:29     02:51     07:02     02:37     02:01     01:38     03:37     03:42     02:53     01:59     00:53     00:12   01:05:15

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 49)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 50)  17.( 39)  18.( 42)  19.( 47)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erko Jakobson              01:28:25 18:12:52   03:46  1  06:29  1  14:33  1  18:01  1  23:53  1  25:02  1  30:11  1  39:19  1  43:33  1  45:59  1  49:03  1  59:49  1  62:43  1  67:08  1  71:40  1  76:08  1  80:41  1  85:06  1  87:03  1  88:11  1  88:25  1 01:28:25
     4821 Kobras                                    03:46  1  02:43  1  08:04  1  03:28  2  05:52  1  01:09  1  05:09  1  09:08  1  04:14  1  02:26  1  03:04  1  10:46  3  02:54  1  04:25  3  04:32  3  04:28  1  04:33  1  04:25  2  01:57  1  01:08  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              01:47:11 17:10:24   05:59  2  12:00  2  20:15  2  27:11  2  34:04  2  36:06  2  43:36  2  55:13  2  61:54  2  65:44  2  69:11  2  78:00  2  82:13  2  85:40  2  87:55  2  93:36  2  98:59  2 103:20  2 105:57  2 106:58  2 107:11  2 01:47:11
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            05:59  2  06:01  3  08:15  2  06:56  3  06:53  3  02:02  3  07:30  2  11:37  3  06:41  2  03:50  2  03:27  2  08:49  1  04:13  2  03:27  1  02:15  1  05:41  2  05:23  2  04:21  1  02:37  2  01:01  1  00:13  1
                                                    02:13     03:18     00:11     03:28     01:01     00:53     02:21     02:29     02:27     01:24     00:23    -01:57     01:19    -00:58    -02:17     01:13     00:50    -00:04     00:40    -00:07    -00:01   
  3. Indrek Kuusk               02:06:12 17:16:04   07:06  3  12:25  3  29:27  3  32:29  3  38:46  3  40:44  3  50:24  3  61:45  3  69:56  3  73:58  3  79:05  3  89:26  3  95:37  3 100:01  3 103:06  3 110:08  3 116:22  3 121:39  3 124:41  3 125:54  3 126:12  3 02:06:12
     2220 Võru                                      07:06  3  05:19  2  17:02  3  03:02  1  06:17  2  01:58  2  09:40  3  11:21  2  08:11  3  04:02  3  05:07  3  10:21  2  06:11  3  04:24  2  03:05  2  07:02  3  06:14  3  05:17  3  03:02  3  01:13  3  00:18  3
                                                    03:20     02:36     08:58    -00:26     00:25     00:49     04:31     02:13     03:57     01:36     02:03    -00:25     03:17    -00:01    -01:27     02:34     01:41     00:52     01:05     00:05     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     02:43     08:04     03:02     05:52     01:09     05:09     09:08     04:14     02:26     03:04     08:49     02:54     03:27     02:15     04:28     04:33     04:21     01:57     01:01     00:13   01:22:35

RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 50)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erik Saarts                01:00:19 18:43:14   06:30  2  08:48  2  15:39  1  17:34  1  21:08  1  28:03  1  30:29  1  33:57  1  36:43  1  40:17  1  47:03  1  49:40  1  53:01  1  55:45  1  58:28  1  60:03  1  60:19  1 01:00:19
     5813 Võru                                      06:30  2  02:18  1  06:51  1  01:55  1  03:34  2  06:55  1  02:26  1  03:28  1  02:46  1  03:34  1  06:46  1  02:37  1  03:21  1  02:44  1  02:43  1  01:35  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 01:25:41 15:58:41   05:08  1  08:18  1  21:25  2  24:18  2  25:35  2  34:03  2  36:47  2  42:31  2  47:01  2  51:17  2  58:46  2  64:53  2  76:47  2  80:04  2  84:39  2  85:29  2  85:41  2 01:25:41
    15698 Võru                                      05:08  1  03:10  2  13:07  2  02:53  2  01:17  1  08:28  2  02:44  2  05:44  2  04:30  2  04:16  2  07:29  2  06:07  2  11:54  2  03:17  2  04:35  2  00:50  1  00:12  1
                                                   -01:22     00:52     06:16     00:58    -02:17     01:33     00:18     02:16     01:44     00:42     00:43     03:30     08:33     00:33     01:52    -00:45    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:08     02:18     06:51     01:55     01:17     06:55     02:26     03:28     02:46     03:34     06:46     02:37     03:21     02:44     02:43     00:50     00:12   00:55:51

N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 50)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      01:28:50 17:00:09   06:25  1  10:12  1  31:10  1  33:47  1  35:18  1  46:40  1  49:23  1  54:48  1  57:52  1  61:12  1  69:11  1  76:14  1  80:37  1  83:32  1  87:14  1  88:34  1  88:50  1 01:28:50
    20634 Haanja PK                                 06:25  1  03:47  1  20:58  1  02:37  1  01:31  1  11:22  1  02:43  1  05:25  1  03:04  1  03:20  1  07:59  1  07:03  1  04:23  1  02:55  1  03:42  1  01:20  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:25     03:47     20:58     02:37     01:31     11:22     02:43     05:25     03:04     03:20     07:59     07:03     04:23     02:55     03:42     01:20     00:16   01:28:50

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 50)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:56:27 17:32:24   05:56  1  08:22  1  15:23  1  17:52  1  18:48  1  25:56  1  27:59  1  31:14  1  34:31  1  37:35  1  43:36  1  46:22  1  49:21  1  52:19  1  55:14  1  56:11  1  56:27  1 00:56:27
     3717 Võru                                      05:56  1  02:26  1  07:01  1  02:29  1  00:56  1  07:08  1  02:03  1  03:15  1  03:17  1  03:04  1  06:01  1  02:46  1  02:59  1  02:58  1  02:55  1  00:57  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               01:10:17 16:10:31   07:17  2  10:12  2  19:37  2  22:24  2  23:33  2  32:02  2  34:39  2  39:57  2  43:36  2  47:42  2  55:10  2  58:35  2  62:15  2  65:43  2  68:54  2  70:00  2  70:17  2 01:10:17
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          07:17  2  02:55  2  09:25  2  02:47  2  01:09  2  08:29  2  02:37  2  05:18  2  03:39  2  04:06  2  07:28  2  03:25  2  03:40  2  03:28  2  03:11  2  01:06  2  00:17  2
                                                    01:21     00:29     02:24     00:18     00:13     01:21     00:34     02:03     00:22     01:02     01:27     00:39     00:41     00:30     00:16     00:09     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:56     02:26     07:01     02:29     00:56     07:08     02:03     03:15     03:17     03:04     06:01     02:46     02:59     02:58     02:55     00:57     00:16   00:56:27

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 50)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jä
ädmaa             01:01:40 17:44:06   05:25  1  08:16  1  16:11  1  18:22  1  19:25  1  27:05  1  29:55  1  34:45  1  38:31  1  41:42  1  47:29  1  50:13  1  54:53  1  57:47  1  60:35  1  61:29  1  61:40  1 01:01:40
     4307 Võru                                      05:25  1  02:51  1  07:55  1  02:11  1  01:03  1  07:40  1  02:50  4  04:50  3  03:46  4  03:11  1  05:47  1  02:44  1  04:40  4  02:54  1  02:48  1  00:54  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:15:37 17:50:40   06:04  3  09:04  3  21:38  3  24:38  3  26:30  3  36:31  3  38:56  3  44:28  3  47:48  3  51:25  3  59:55  3  63:29  3  67:12  2  70:51  2  74:09  2  75:24  2  75:37  2 01:15:37
    10194 Võru                                      06:04  3  03:00  3  12:34  4  03:00  3  01:52  6  10:01  5  02:25  1  05:32  5  03:20  2  03:37  3  08:30  5  03:34  2  03:43  1  03:39  4  03:18  4  01:15  5  00:13  2
                                                    00:39     00:09     04:39     00:49     00:49     02:21    -00:25     00:42    -00:26     00:26     02:43     00:50    -00:57     00:45     00:30     00:21     00:02   
  3. Erika Joonas               01:16:47 17:30:47   05:50  2  09:00  2  24:32  4  27:50  4  29:18  4  39:11  4  41:48  4  46:18  4  49:23  4  53:07  4  60:57  4  64:40  4  68:42  3  72:20  3  75:26  3  76:29  3  76:47  3 01:16:47
      359 Võru                                      05:50  2  03:10  4  15:32  6  03:18  5  01:28  2  09:53  4  02:37  2  04:30  2  03:05  1  03:44  4  07:50  3  03:43  3  04:02  2  03:38  3  03:06  2  01:03  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:25     00:19     07:37     01:07     00:25     02:13    -00:13    -00:20    -00:41     00:33     02:03     00:59    -00:38     00:44     00:18     00:09     00:07   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:19:57 17:09:55   06:59  4  09:56  4  19:01  2  21:43  2  23:21  2  31:29  2  34:12  2  38:04  2  41:56  2  45:26  2  52:22  2  62:41  2  72:27  4  75:37  4  78:45  4  79:41  4  79:57  4 01:19:57
    16421 Võru                                      06:59  4  02:57  2  09:05  2  02:42  2  01:38  3  08:08  2  02:43  3  03:52  1  03:52  5  03:30  2  06:56  2  10:19  6  09:46  6  03:10  2  03:08  3  00:56  2  00:16  3
                                                    01:34     00:06     01:10     00:31     00:35     00:28    -00:07    -00:58     00:06     00:19     01:09     07:35     05:06     00:16     00:20     00:02     00:05   
  5. Heli Haug                  01:25:46 17:18:44   12:07  6  15:57  6  25:36  5  28:51  5  30:36  5  40:12  5  43:14  5  48:43  5  53:43  5  57:56  5  65:59  5  71:55  5  76:04  5  80:27  5  84:21  5  85:28  5  85:46  5 01:25:46
     3714 Võru                                      12:07  6  03:50  5  09:39  3  03:15  4  01:45  5  09:36  3  03:02  5  05:29  4  05:00  6  04:13  5  08:03  4  05:56  5  04:09  3  04:23  5  03:54  6  01:07  4  00:18  4
                                                    06:42     00:59     01:44     01:04     00:42     01:56     00:12     00:39     01:14     01:02     02:16     03:12    -00:31     01:29     01:06     00:13     00:07   
  6. Ellen Lembra               01:32:06 17:45:44   09:16  5  14:01  5  28:27  6  31:56  6  33:37  6  44:43  6  47:49  6  53:32  6  57:07  6  61:43  6  71:25  6  76:35  6  81:37  6  86:31  6  90:21  6  91:41  6  92:06  6 01:32:06
     2008 Kape                                      09:16  5  04:45  6  14:26  5  03:29  6  01:41  4  11:06  6  03:06  6  05:43  6  03:35  3  04:36  6  09:42  6  05:10  4  05:02  5  04:54  6  03:50  5  01:20  6  00:25  6
                                                    03:51     01:54     06:31     01:18     00:38     03:26     00:16     00:53    -00:11     01:25     03:55     02:26     00:22     02:00     01:02     00:26     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:25     02:51     07:55     02:11     01:03     07:40     02:25     03:52     03:05     03:11     05:47     02:44     03:43     02:54     02:48     00:54     00:11   00:58:39

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 50)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Piirmann            00:59:31 18:45:58   05:31  2  08:17  2  15:12  1  17:52  1  18:56  1  26:02  1  28:15  1  31:45  1  35:29  1  38:36  1  45:41  1  48:56  1  51:39  1  54:31  1  57:17  1  59:12  1  59:31  1 00:59:31
      488 Võru                                      05:31  2  02:46  3  06:55  1  02:40  4  01:04  1  07:06  4  02:13  2  03:30  1  03:44  5  03:07  1  07:05  4  03:15  3  02:43  1  02:52  1  02:46  1  01:55  6  00:19  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                01:02:21 17:13:14   05:29  1  08:04  1  16:25  2  19:00  2  20:17  2  27:03  2  29:10  2  33:07  2  36:38  2  40:12  2  47:06  2  51:35  2  55:04  2  58:05  2  61:07  2  62:07  2  62:21  2 01:02:21
     6043 Võru                                      05:29  1  02:35  1  08:21  2  02:35  2  01:17  3  06:46  1  02:07  1  03:57  3  03:31  4  03:34  4  06:54  2  04:29  5  03:29  2  03:01  2  03:02  2  01:00  2  00:14  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:11     01:26    -00:05     00:13    -00:20    -00:06     00:27    -00:13     00:27    -00:11     01:14     00:46     00:09     00:16    -00:55    -00:05   
  3. Eero Joonas                01:07:16 17:33:05   05:45  3  08:35  3  18:03  3  20:32  3  21:51  3  32:52  3  35:13  3  39:09  3  42:00  3  45:13  3  51:52  3  54:56  3  58:44  3  61:59  3  65:07  3  67:00  3  67:16  3 01:07:16
     3449 Võru                                      05:45  3  02:50  4  09:28  4  02:29  1  01:19  4  11:01  7  02:21  3  03:56  2  02:51  1  03:13  2  06:39  1  03:04  2  03:48  3  03:15  3  03:08  3  01:53  5  00:16  4
                                                    00:14     00:04     02:33    -00:11     00:15     03:55     00:08     00:26    -00:53     00:06    -00:26    -00:11     01:05     00:23     00:22    -00:02    -00:03   
  4. Riho Männi                 01:17:26 17:31:14   06:29  4  09:29  4  23:10  5  25:57  5  28:29  5  36:30  6  39:15  6  43:55  6  47:21  5  50:49  4  58:05  4  62:53  4  67:36  4  71:19  4  75:11  4  77:09  4  77:26  4 01:17:26
      902 Lehola                                    06:29  4  03:00  5  13:41  5  02:47  5  02:32  7  08:01  5  02:45  6  04:40  4  03:26  3  03:28  3  07:16  5  04:48  6  04:43  6  03:43  5  03:52  7  01:58  7  00:17  6
                                                    00:58     00:14     06:46     00:07     01:28     00:55     00:32     01:10    -00:18     00:21     00:11     01:33     02:00     00:51     01:06     00:03    -00:02   
  5. Aare Huik                  01:18:02 15:15:54   07:20  6  10:27  7  19:38  4  22:55  4  24:36  4  34:02  4  36:53  4  42:13  4  46:54  4  51:16  5  60:02  5  64:24  5  68:50  5  72:53  5  76:44  5  77:46  5  78:02  5 01:18:02
      483 Võru                                      07:20  6  03:07  6  09:11  3  03:17  7  01:41  5  09:26  6  02:51  7  05:20  6  04:41  6  04:22  7  08:46  7  04:22  4  04:26  4  04:03  7  03:51  6  01:02  3  00:16  4
                                                    01:49     00:21     02:16     00:37     00:37     02:20     00:38     01:50     00:57     01:15     01:41     01:07     01:43     01:11     01:05    -00:53    -00:03   
  6. Rein Lani                  01:23:20 16:18:39   07:29  7  10:13  6  25:18  6  27:56  6  29:01  6  36:04  5  38:33  5  43:36  5  55:58  7  59:32  7  67:12  7  69:21  6  74:42  6  78:27  6  82:03  6  83:05  6  83:20  6 01:23:20
    21266 Võru                                      07:29  7  02:44  2  15:05  6  02:38  3  01:05  2  07:03  3  02:29  4  05:03  5  12:22  7  03:34  4  07:40  6  02:09  1  05:21  7  03:45  6  03:36  5  01:02  3  00:15  3
                                                    01:58    -00:02     08:10    -00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:16     01:33     08:38     00:27     00:35    -01:06     02:38     00:53     00:50    -00:53    -00:04   
  7. Madis Haug                 01:27:01 17:17:22   06:44  5  09:53  5  27:02  7  29:58  7  32:01  7  39:01  7  41:37  7  47:36  7  50:53  6  54:50  6  61:52  6  74:24  7  79:05  7  82:30  7  85:55  7  86:49  7  87:01  7 01:27:01
    18049 Võru                                      06:44  5  03:09  7  17:09  7  02:56  6  02:03  6  07:00  2  02:36  5  05:59  7  03:17  2  03:57  6  07:02  3  12:32  7  04:41  5  03:25  4  03:25  4  00:54  1  00:12  1
                                                    01:13     00:23     10:14     00:16     00:59    -00:06     00:23     02:29    -00:27     00:50    -00:03     09:17     01:58     00:33     00:39    -01:01    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:29     02:35     06:55     02:29     01:04     06:46     02:07     03:30     02:51     03:07     06:39     02:09     02:43     02:52     02:46     00:54     00:12   00:55:08

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Triin Jäädmaa              00:50:27 17:43:56   04:58  1  07:50  1  09:35  1  11:55  1  19:03  1  22:24  1  24:05  1  29:36  1  38:38  1  43:24  1  46:13  1  49:25  1  50:16  1  50:27  1 00:50:27
    22955 Võru                                      04:58  1  02:52  1  01:45  1  02:20  1  07:08  1  03:21  1  01:41  1  05:31  1  09:02  2  04:46  1  02:49  1  03:12  1  00:51  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              01:01:16 17:28:50   08:03  2  11:58  2  14:22  2  16:44  2  24:36  2  28:30  2  30:53  2  37:11  2  46:54  2  53:11  2  56:25  2  60:00  2  61:02  2  61:16  2 01:01:16
     5025 Võru                                      08:03  2  03:55  2  02:24  3  02:22  2  07:52  2  03:54  2  02:23  2  06:18  3  09:43  3  06:17  3  03:14  2  03:35  2  01:02  2  00:14  2
                                                    03:05     01:03     00:39     00:02     00:44     00:33     00:42     00:47     00:41     01:31     00:25     00:23     00:11     00:03   
  3. Mirjam Nutov               01:19:45 18:02:17   09:30  3  17:24  5  19:27  5  22:28  3  38:47  3  43:25  3  47:08  3  53:20  3  61:46  3  67:40  3  72:06  3  78:16  3  79:27  3  79:45  3 01:19:45
    20119 Võru                                      09:30  3  07:54  5  02:03  2  03:01  3  16:19  3  04:38  3  03:43  5  06:12  2  08:26  1  05:54  2  04:26  3  06:10  3  01:11  3  00:18  3
                                                    04:32     05:02     00:18     00:41     09:11     01:17     02:02     00:41    -00:36     01:08     01:37     02:58     00:20     00:07   
  4. Liina Tshegurov            01:32:21 17:45:48   09:38  4  14:17  3  18:07  3  22:29  4  39:08  5  44:30  5  48:10  5  58:20  4  68:35  4  75:44  5  80:41  4  89:45  4  92:00  4  92:21  4 01:32:21
     3723 Päkapikk                                  09:38  4  04:39  3  03:50  4  04:22  5  16:39  5  05:22  5  03:40  4  10:10  4  10:15  5  07:09  5  04:57  4  09:04  4  02:15  5  00:21  4
                                                    04:40     01:47     02:05     02:02     09:31     02:01     01:59     04:39     01:13     02:23     02:08     05:52     01:24     00:10   
  5. Monika Märtin              01:32:33 17:45:33   09:38  4  14:18  4  18:21  4  22:40  5  39:01  4  44:05  4  47:36  4  58:40  5  68:40  5  75:36  4  80:53  5  90:13  5  92:12  5  92:33  5 01:32:33
    20947 Päkapikk                                  09:38  4  04:40  4  04:03  5  04:19  4  16:21  4  05:04  4  03:31  3  11:04  5  10:00  4  06:56  4  05:17  5  09:20  5  01:59  4  00:21  4
                                                    04:40     01:48     02:18     01:59     09:13     01:43     01:50     05:33     00:58     02:10     02:28     06:08     01:08     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     02:52     01:45     02:20     07:08     03:21     01:41     05:31     08:26     04:46     02:49     03:12     00:51     00:11   00:49:51

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:32:51 17:03:55   03:40  1  05:55  1  07:12  1  08:56  1  13:13  1  16:09  1  17:55  1  21:54  1  24:16  1  26:57  1  29:24  1  31:45  1  32:40  1  32:51  1 00:32:51
    16234 Võru                                      03:40  1  02:15  1  01:17  1  01:44  1  04:17  1  02:56  1  01:46  1  03:59  1  02:22  1  02:41  1  02:27  1  02:21  1  00:55  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Perv                01:14:00 15:58:42   05:04  2  08:15  2  10:20  2  13:29  2  22:35  2  26:13  2  29:45  2  47:19  2  59:14  2  65:12  2  68:29  2  71:51  2  73:46  2  74:00  2 01:14:00
    15696 Võru                                      05:04  2  03:11  2  02:05  2  03:09  2  09:06  2  03:38  2  03:32  2  17:34  4  11:55  2  05:58  4  03:17  2  03:22  2  01:55  4  00:14  2
                                                    01:24     00:56     00:48     01:25     04:49     00:42     01:46     13:35     09:33     03:17     00:50     01:01     01:00     00:03   
  3. Janar Saks                 01:19:24 17:00:07   08:01  3  12:36  3  14:51  3  19:00  3  30:03  3  35:54  3  39:41  3  49:18  3  62:47  3  68:00  3  73:02  3  77:58  3  79:05  3  79:24  3 01:19:24
    17962 Võru                                      08:01  3  04:35  3  02:15  4  04:09  4  11:03  3  05:51  4  03:47  3  09:37  2  13:29  3  05:13  2  05:02  4  04:56  3  01:07  2  00:19  3
                                                    04:21     02:20     00:58     02:25     06:46     02:55     02:01     05:38     11:07     02:32     02:35     02:35     00:12     00:08   
  4. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:20:16 16:59:34   08:39  4  13:17  4  15:28  4  19:36  4  30:39  4  36:29  4  40:17  4  49:56  4  63:25  4  68:40  4  73:26  4  78:41  4  79:57  4  80:16  4 01:20:16
    20631 Võru                                      08:39  4  04:38  4  02:11  3  04:08  3  11:03  3  05:50  3  03:48  4  09:39  3  13:29  3  05:15  3  04:46  3  05:15  4  01:16  3  00:19  3
                                                    04:59     02:23     00:54     02:24     06:46     02:54     02:02     05:40     11:07     02:34     02:19     02:54     00:21     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     02:15     01:17     01:44     04:17     02:56     01:46     03:59     02:22     02:41     02:27     02:21     00:55     00:11   00:32:51

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:48:28 18:18:02   06:03  1  09:06  1  10:41  1  13:23  1  20:24  1  24:00  1  27:29  1  32:42  1  35:54  1  39:47  1  43:11  1  46:44  1  48:11  1  48:28  1 00:48:28
     2599 Võru                                      06:03  1  03:03  2  01:35  1  02:42  1  07:01  2  03:36  1  03:29  4  05:13  1  03:12  1  03:53  1  03:24  2  03:33  2  01:27  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:54:28 17:09:57   07:26  2  10:13  2  11:55  2  14:47  2  21:17  2  24:55  2  28:06  2  35:47  2  40:08  2  46:42  2  49:55  2  52:59  2  54:13  2  54:28  2 00:54:28
     3685 Võru                                      07:26  2  02:47  1  01:42  2  02:52  2  06:30  1  03:38  2  03:11  2  07:41  3  04:21  2  06:34  4  03:13  1  03:04  1  01:14  2  00:15  1
                                                    01:23    -00:16     00:07     00:10    -00:31     00:02    -00:18     02:28     01:09     02:41    -00:11    -00:29    -00:13    -00:02   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                01:03:39 17:13:22   08:00  3  11:32  3  13:41  3  18:37  3  27:21  3  31:34  3  34:59  3  42:00  3  49:28  3  53:54  3  58:14  3  62:12  3  63:22  3  63:39  3 01:03:39
     1064 Võru                                      08:00  3  03:32  3  02:09  3  04:56  4  08:44  3  04:13  3  03:25  3  07:01  2  07:28  4  04:26  2  04:20  3  03:58  3  01:10  1  00:17  2
                                                    01:57     00:29     00:34     02:14     01:43     00:37    -00:04     01:48     04:16     00:33     00:56     00:25    -00:17     00:00   
  4. Ats Virum
äe                01:11:38 17:50:19   09:30  4  14:05  4  16:41  4  20:28  4  29:43  4  34:43  4  37:33  4  45:22  4  51:49  4  58:06  4  63:55  4  69:22  4  71:13  4  71:38  4 01:11:38
     3803 Võru                                      09:30  4  04:35  4  02:36  4  03:47  3  09:15  4  05:00  4  02:50  1  07:49  4  06:27  3  06:17  3  05:49  4  05:27  4  01:51  4  00:25  4
                                                    03:27     01:32     01:01     01:05     02:14     01:24    -00:39     02:36     03:15     02:24     02:25     01:54     00:24     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:03     02:47     01:35     02:42     06:30     03:36     02:50     05:13     03:12     03:53     03:13     03:04     01:10     00:15   00:46:03

N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              01:01:16 17:28:50   08:03  1  11:58  1  14:22  1  16:44  1  24:36  1  28:30  1  30:53  1  37:11  1  46:54  1  53:11  1  56:25  1  60:00  1  61:02  1  61:16  1 01:01:16
     5043 Võru                                      08:03  1  03:55  1  02:24  1  02:22  1  07:52  1  03:54  1  02:23  1  06:18  1  09:43  1  06:17  1  03:14  1  03:35  1  01:02  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:03     03:55     02:24     02:22     07:52     03:54     02:23     06:18     09:43     06:17     03:14     03:35     01:02     00:14   01:01:16

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heli Viks                  01:30:33 16:53:07   14:56  3  19:51  3  22:04  3  26:09  3  37:17  2  42:58  2  47:01  2  56:31  2  67:20  1  75:20  1  81:39  2  88:22  1  90:08  1  90:33  1 01:30:33
     5017 Võru                                      14:56  3  04:55  3  02:13  2  04:05  2  11:08  1  05:41  3  04:03  3  09:30  1  10:49  2  08:00  3  06:19  3  06:43  2  01:46  1  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liivi Savi                 01:32:32 17:45:35   09:47  1  14:23  1  18:23  2  22:40  2  39:14  3  44:11  3  47:42  3  58:40  3  68:34  2  75:45  2  80:49  1  89:59  2  92:11  2  92:32  2 01:32:32
    16500 Päkapikk                                  09:47  1  04:36  2  04:00  3  04:17  3  16:34  3  04:57  1  03:31  2  10:58  2  09:54  1  07:11  1  05:04  2  09:10  3  02:12  2  00:21  1
                                                   -05:09    -00:19     01:47     00:12     05:26    -00:44    -00:32     01:28    -00:55    -00:49    -01:15     02:27     00:26    -00:04   
  3. Krista K
õlli               01:33:40 18:15:43   10:48  2  15:06  2  17:09  1  20:31  1  33:01  1  38:25  1  41:48  1  53:12  1  72:53  3  80:22  3  85:11  3  90:30  3  93:18  3  93:40  3 01:33:40
    15393 Võru                                      10:48  2  04:18  1  02:03  1  03:22  1  12:30  2  05:24  2  03:23  1  11:24  3  19:41  3  07:29  2  04:49  1  05:19  1  02:48  3  00:22  2
                                                   -04:08    -00:37    -00:10    -00:43     01:22    -00:17    -00:40     01:54     08:52    -00:31    -01:30    -01:24     01:02    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:47     04:18     02:03     03:22     11:08     04:57     03:23     09:30     09:54     07:11     04:49     05:19     01:46     00:21   01:17:48

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:39:10 18:39:17   02:36  1  07:12  1  12:31  1  15:38  1  19:57  1  24:00  1  28:31  1  32:56  1  37:11  1  38:43  1  39:10  1 00:39:10
     5009 Võru                                      02:36  1  04:36  1  05:19  1  03:07  1  04:19  1  04:03  1  04:31  1  04:25  1  04:15  1  01:32  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:27:09 16:58:08   12:02  2  18:07  2  26:59  2  35:15  2  40:02  2  60:39  2  70:15  2  75:46  2  84:20  2  86:50  2  87:09  2 01:27:09
    22392 VKrG                                      12:02  2  06:05  2  08:52  2  08:16  2  04:47  2  20:37  2  09:36  2  05:31  2  08:34  2  02:30  2  00:19  1
                                                    09:26     01:29     03:33     05:09     00:28     16:34     05:05     01:06     04:19     00:58    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     04:36     05:19     03:07     04:19     04:03     04:31     04:25     04:15     01:32     00:19   00:39:02

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:36:52 17:50:35   03:06  1  06:53  1  10:50  1  12:58  1  15:53  1  21:03  1  26:59  1  30:48  1  35:23  1  36:39  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
    15278 Võru                                      03:06  1  03:47  2  03:57  1  02:08  1  02:55  1  05:10  1  05:56  1  03:49  1  04:35  1  01:16  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmet Pihus                01:05:31 17:38:57   03:51  2  10:02  2  16:11  2  19:25  2  24:22  2  42:39  2  51:11  2  57:06  2  63:59  2  65:11  2  65:31  2 01:05:31
    18877 Võru                                      03:51  2  06:11  5  06:09  2  03:14  2  04:57  3  18:17  3  08:32  3  05:55  4  06:53  4  01:12  3  00:20  5
                                                    00:45     02:24     02:12     01:06     02:02     13:07     02:36     02:06     02:18    -00:04     00:07   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:16:04 17:04:32   21:58  5  25:39  5  31:54  5  35:32  5  45:37  5  57:49  3  65:41  3  69:36  3  74:38  3  75:46  3  76:04  3 01:16:04
    20813 Võru                                      21:58  5  03:41  1  06:15  3  03:38  3  10:05  5  12:12  2  07:52  2  03:55  2  05:02  2  01:08  2  00:18  3
                                                    18:52    -00:06     02:18     01:30     07:10     07:02     01:56     00:06     00:27    -00:08     00:05   
  4. Erkki P
ähn                 01:22:20 16:58:07   12:00  3  18:02  3  26:51  3  34:53  4  39:12  3  60:13  4  70:02  4  75:24  4  81:06  4  82:08  4  82:20  4 01:22:20
    13258 OK Võru                                   12:00  3  06:02  4  08:49  4  08:02  5  04:19  2  21:01  5  09:49  4  05:22  3  05:42  3  01:02  1  00:12  1
                                                    08:54     02:15     04:52     05:54     01:24     15:51     03:53     01:33     01:07    -00:14    -00:01   
  5. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:27:20 16:58:00   12:36  4  18:32  4  27:48  4  34:36  3  40:46  4  60:34  5  70:37  5  77:10  5  84:34  5  87:01  5  87:20  5 01:27:20
    22298 Võru                                      12:36  4  05:56  3  09:16  5  06:48  4  06:10  4  19:48  4  10:03  5  06:33  5  07:24  5  02:27  5  00:19  4
                                                    09:30     02:09     05:19     04:40     03:15     14:38     04:07     02:44     02:49     01:11     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     03:41     03:57     02:08     02:55     05:10     05:56     03:49     04:35     01:02     00:12   00:36:31

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anu Kukk                   01:15:49 17:38:01   05:32  1  13:46  1  20:45  1  25:54  1  31:55  1  43:17  1  57:53  1  66:11  1  74:15  1  75:33  1  75:49  1 01:15:49
    22292 Rõuge PK                                  05:32  1  08:14  1  06:59  2  05:09  2  06:01  1  11:22  1  14:36  2  08:18  1  08:04  1  01:18  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:44:17 16:59:38   10:59  2  30:50  2  37:21  2  42:26  2  50:41  2  62:53  2  71:36  2  85:34  2 101:45  2 104:00  2 104:17  2 01:44:17
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       10:59  2  19:51  2  06:31  1  05:05  1  08:15  2  12:12  2  08:43  1  13:58  2  16:11  2  02:15  2  00:17  2
                                                    05:27     11:37    -00:28    -00:04     02:14     00:50    -05:53     05:40     08:07     00:57     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:32     08:14     06:31     05:05     06:01     11:22     08:43     08:18     08:04     01:18     00:16   01:09:24

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:37:28 17:28:57   02:32  1  05:45  1  09:50  1  13:09  1  16:47  1  22:30  1  28:27  1  32:44  1  36:15  1  37:13  1  37:28  1 00:37:28
    18504 Võru                                      02:32  1  03:13  1  04:05  1  03:19  1  03:38  1  05:43  1  05:57  1  04:17  1  03:31  1  00:58  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:13     04:05     03:19     03:38     05:43     05:57     04:17     03:31     00:58     00:15   00:37:28

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 01:13:49 16:50:35   04:34  1  24:55  1  31:44  1  36:03  1  41:37  1  48:22  1  57:28  1  64:01  1  71:20  1  73:22  1  73:49  1 01:13:49
      740 Võru                                      04:34  1  20:21  1  06:49  1  04:19  1  05:34  1  06:45  1  09:06  1  06:33  1  07:19  1  02:02  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     20:21     06:49     04:19     05:34     06:45     09:06     06:33     07:19     02:02     00:27   01:13:49

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. August Jakobson            00:13:29 15:35:49   02:37  1  04:20  1  06:35  1  12:23  1  13:16  1  13:29  1 00:13:29
     9170 Kobras                                    02:37  1  01:43  1  02:15  1  05:48  4  00:53  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:15:47 17:33:44   03:14  2  06:13  2  09:20  2  14:12  2  15:32  2  15:47  2 00:15:47
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            03:14  2  02:59  4  03:07  3  04:52  3  01:20  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:37     01:16     00:52    -00:56     00:27     00:02   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:15:53 17:33:42   03:56  3  06:27  3  09:26  3  14:15  3  15:36  3  15:53  3 00:15:53
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            03:56  3  02:31  2  02:59  2  04:49  2  01:21  3  00:17  3
                                                    01:19     00:48     00:44    -00:59     00:28     00:04   
  4. Aleks Siegert              00:16:44 17:33:14   04:04  4  06:54  4  10:03  4  14:49  4  16:19  4  16:44  4 00:16:44
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            04:04  4  02:50  3  03:09  4  04:46  1  01:30  4  00:25  4
                                                    01:27     01:07     00:54    -01:02     00:37     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     01:43     02:15     04:46     00:53     00:13   00:12:27

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:12:48 14:54:42   02:22  1  04:31  1  07:33  1  10:48  1  12:34  1  12:48  1 00:12:48
    17896 Võru                                      02:22  1  02:09  1  03:02  1  03:15  1  01:46  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:22:43 17:50:09   04:11  3  07:47  3  13:04  2  19:05  2  21:55  2  22:43  2 00:22:43
    16455 Võru                                      04:11  3  03:36  3  05:17  2  06:01  2  02:50  3  00:48  3
                                                    01:49     01:27     02:15     02:46     01:04     00:34   
  3. Karmen Tugedam             00:26:47 16:56:55   03:17  2  06:01  2  17:25  3  25:01  3  26:34  3  26:47  3 00:26:47
    15014 Võru                                      03:17  2  02:44  2  11:24  3  07:36  3  01:33  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:55     00:35     08:22     04:21    -00:13    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:09     03:02     03:15     01:33     00:13   00:12:34

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Tiit Toots                 01:25:41 18:29:01   04:42  13:07  21:05  27:05  32:55  34:19  40:10  47:59  52:42  55:09  58:08  65:20  68:22  72:25  76:07  81:38  84:29  85:26  85:41 01:25:41 18p
    16484 Võru                                      04:42  08:25  07:58  06:00  05:50  01:24  05:51  07:49  04:43  02:27  02:59  07:12  03:02  04:03  03:42  05:31  02:51  00:57  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  2. Reigo Teervalt             00:51:04 18:39:55   01:00  05:20  07:11  10:36  13:17  15:40  17:12  20:54  25:04  26:59  33:35  35:28  37:22  43:27  45:19  48:33  50:50  51:04 00:51:04 17p
     5140 Peko                                      01:00  04:20  01:51  03:25  02:41  02:23  01:32  03:42  04:10  01:55  06:36  01:53  01:54  06:05  01:52  03:14  02:17  00:14
                                                    [47 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  3. Karel-Sander Kljuzin       00:56:54 18:40:18   02:02  04:28  06:42  16:43  18:50  20:59  22:09  29:01  33:03  39:34  43:45  48:10  51:15  53:18  55:40  56:38  56:54 00:56:54 15p
    15022 Peko                                      02:02  02:26  02:14  10:01  02:07  02:09  01:10  06:52  04:02  06:31  04:11  04:25  03:05  02:03  02:22  00:58  00:16
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  4. Maris Moor                 01:33:40 17:34:18   07:29  12:00  17:17  19:57  23:18  27:23  35:53  42:29  54:05  65:42  69:51  76:58  79:39  89:58  93:21  93:40 01:33:40 15p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            07:29  04:31  05:17  02:40  03:21  04:05  08:30  06:36  11:36  11:37  04:09  07:07  02:41  10:19  03:23  00:19
                                                    [49 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  5. Piret Palok                01:33:43 17:34:16   07:25  12:00  17:16  19:55  23:17  27:22  35:49  42:26  54:10  66:32  69:57  76:43  79:46  89:59  93:25  93:43 01:33:43 15p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            07:25  04:35  05:16  02:39  03:22  04:05  08:27  06:37  11:44  12:22  03:25  06:46  03:03  10:13  03:26  00:18
                                                    [49 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  6. Kevin Hallop               01:08:01 18:38:14   01:33  04:56  11:53  20:35  22:47  24:41  32:12  36:31  43:31  53:28  59:51  63:48  66:53  67:46  68:01 01:08:01 14p
    11308 Peko                                      01:33  03:23  06:57  08:42  02:12  01:54  07:31  04:19  07:00  09:57  06:23  03:57  03:05  00:53  00:15
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  7. Liisi Jakobson             01:56:38 18:12:22   02:50  22:52  26:29  47:51  53:03  63:16  76:47  85:33  89:31  93:19  97:13 101:28 111:00 116:16 116:38 01:56:38 14p
     7771 Põlvamaa                                  02:50  20:02  03:37  21:22  05:12  10:13  13:31  08:46  03:58  03:48  03:54  04:15  09:32  05:16  00:22
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  8. Mattias Kuklane            01:15:03 17:08:38   07:23  16:38  32:53  46:30  52:56  66:58  74:46  75:03 01:15:03 7p
    17897 Rõuge                                     07:23  09:15  16:15  13:37  06:26  14:02  07:48  00:17
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  9. Lukas Kuklane              01:15:14 17:08:41   06:37  07:09  10:09  16:33  33:16  46:36  53:11  68:10  74:47  75:14 01:15:14 7p
    17898 Rõuge                                     06:37  00:32  03:00  06:24  16:43  13:20  06:35  14:59  06:37  00:27
                                                    [51 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =7
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 49)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 50)  17.( 39)  18.( 42)  19.( 47)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:12:18 18:02:23   05:31  5  08:13  5  14:39  4  16:02  2  20:08  1  21:08  1  26:19  1  34:12  2  37:55  2  40:43  2  43:34  2  52:30  2  55:13  2  57:14  2  58:52  2  62:29  2  66:11  2  69:04  1  71:03  1  72:06  1  72:18  1 01:12:18
     3446 Võru                                      05:31  5  02:42  3  06:26  2  01:23  1  04:06  2  01:00  1  05:11  2  07:53  3  03:43  1  02:48  4  02:51  1  08:56  5  02:43  2  02:01  1  01:38  1  03:37  1  03:42  1  02:53  1  01:59  2  01:03  6  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sixten Sild                01:12:49 18:08:21   03:52  2  06:30  2  11:49  1  13:20  1  20:19  2  21:31  2  27:11  2  33:36  1  37:38  1  40:16  1  43:22  1  50:24  1  53:01  1  55:42  1  57:51  1  61:59  1  65:59  1  69:30  2  71:40  2  72:33  2  72:49  2 01:12:49
      750 Võru                                      03:52  2  02:38  1  05:19  1  01:31  2  06:59  8  01:12  4  05:40  3  06:25  1  04:02  2  02:38  3  03:06  5  07:02  1  02:37  1  02:41  2  02:09  2  04:08  2  04:00  2  03:31  2  02:10  3  00:53  1  00:16  6
                                                   -01:39    -00:04    -01:07     00:08     02:53     00:12     00:29    -01:28     00:19    -00:10     00:15    -01:54    -00:06     00:40     00:31     00:31     00:18     00:38     00:11    -00:10     00:04   
  3. Erko Jakobson              01:28:25 18:12:52   03:46  1  06:29  1  14:33  3  18:01  5  23:53  4  25:02  4  30:11  4  39:19  4  43:33  4  45:59  4  49:03  4  59:49  4  62:43  3  67:08  4  71:40  4  76:08  4  80:41  4  85:06  4  87:03  3  88:11  3  88:25  3 01:28:25
     4821 Kobras                                    03:46  1  02:43  4  08:04  4  03:28  7  05:52  4  01:09  2  05:09  1  09:08  5  04:14  3  02:26  1  03:04  3  10:46  8  02:54  3  04:25  7  04:32  8  04:28  4  04:33  4  04:25  6  01:57  1  01:08  7  00:14  3
                                                   -01:45     00:01     01:38     02:05     01:46     00:09    -00:02     01:15     00:31    -00:22     00:13     01:50     00:11     02:24     02:54     00:51     00:51     01:32    -00:02     00:05     00:02   
  4. Fred Needo                 01:28:36 17:32:47   04:18  4  07:04  4  14:20  2  17:10  3  21:00  3  22:21  3  28:55  3  37:11  3  42:14  3  45:31  3  48:23  3  59:48  3  63:09  4  66:18  3  70:56  3  75:16  3  79:29  3  84:10  3  87:28  4  88:21  4  88:36  4 01:28:36
     4135 Võru                                      04:18  4  02:46  5  07:16  3  02:50  4  03:50  1  01:21  5  06:34  5  08:16  4  05:03  4  03:17  5  02:52  2  11:25  9  03:21  4  03:09  3  04:38  9  04:20  3  04:13  3  04:41  7  03:18  9  00:53  1  00:15  5
                                                   -01:13     00:04     00:50     01:27    -00:16     00:21     01:23     00:23     01:20     00:29     00:01     02:29     00:38     01:08     03:00     00:43     00:31     01:48     01:19    -00:10     00:03   
  5. Raido Viks                 01:30:50 16:49:40   04:17  3  06:56  3  16:05  5  17:43  4  29:37  5  30:48  5  36:33  5  43:59  5  49:12  5  51:41  5  54:45  5  62:58  5  66:26  5  71:14  5  73:28  5  78:54  5  83:42  5  87:28  5  89:42  5  90:36  5  90:50  5 01:30:50
    13517 Võru                                      04:17  3  02:39  2  09:09  7  01:38  3  11:54  9  01:11  3  05:45  4  07:26  2  05:13  5  02:29  2  03:04  3  08:13  2  03:28  5  04:48  8  02:14  3  05:26  5  04:48  5  03:46  3  02:14  4  00:54  3  00:14  3
                                                   -01:14    -00:03     02:43     00:15     07:48     00:11     00:34    -00:27     01:30    -00:19     00:13    -00:43     00:45     02:47     00:36     01:49     01:06     00:53     00:15    -00:09     00:02   
  6. Lauri Allmann              01:47:11 17:10:24   05:59  7  12:00  7  20:15  6  27:11  7  34:04  7  36:06  7  43:36  7  55:13  7  61:54  6  65:44  6  69:11  6  78:00  6  82:13  6  85:40  6  87:55  6  93:36  6  98:59  6 103:20  6 105:57  6 106:58  6 107:11  6 01:47:11
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            05:59  7  06:01  8  08:15  5  06:56  8  06:53  6  02:02  8  07:30  7  11:37  8  06:41  6  03:50  6  03:27  6  08:49  4  04:13  6  03:27  5  02:15  4  05:41  6  05:23  7  04:21  5  02:37  5  01:01  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:28     03:19     01:49     05:33     02:47     01:02     02:19     03:44     02:58     01:02     00:36    -00:07     01:30     01:26     00:37     02:04     01:41     01:28     00:38    -00:02     00:01   
  7. Marge Allmann              01:47:26 17:10:26   06:01  8  12:10  8  20:26  7  27:31  8  34:25  8  36:48  8  43:46  8  55:13  7  61:56  7  65:49  7  69:28  7  78:02  7  82:23  7  85:45  7  88:01  7  93:48  7  99:22  7 103:30  7 106:08  7 107:10  7 107:26  7 01:47:26
    17965 Võru                                      06:01  8  06:09  9  08:16  6  07:05  9  06:54  7  02:23  9  06:58  6  11:27  7  06:43  7  03:53  7  03:39  7  08:34  3  04:21  7  03:22  4  02:16  5  05:47  7  05:34  8  04:08  4  02:38  6  01:02  5  00:16  6
                                                    00:30     03:27     01:50     05:42     02:48     01:23     01:47     03:34     03:00     01:05     00:48    -00:22     01:38     01:21     00:38     02:10     01:52     01:15     00:39    -00:01     00:04   
  8. Martin Mark                02:00:20 17:24:23   05:58  6  09:48  6  20:53  8  23:58  6  29:37  5  31:00  6  39:31  6  52:26  6  62:03  8  66:30  8  71:17  8  81:51  8  90:06  8  95:31  8  99:24  8 105:38  8 110:35  8 115:55  8 118:54  8 120:04  8 120:20  8 02:00:20
    16487 Rõuge vald                                05:58  6  03:50  6  11:05  8  03:05  6  05:39  3  01:23  6  08:31  8  12:55  9  09:37  9  04:27  9  04:47  8  10:34  7  08:15  9  05:25  9  03:53  7  06:14  8  04:57  6  05:20  9  02:59  7  01:10  8  00:16  6
                                                    00:27     01:08     04:39     01:42     01:33     00:23     03:20     05:02     05:54     01:39     01:56     01:38     05:32     03:24     02:15     02:37     01:15     02:27     01:00     00:07     00:04   
  9. Indrek Kuusk               02:06:12 17:16:04   07:06  9  12:25  9  29:27  9  32:29  9  38:46  9  40:44  9  50:24  9  61:45  9  69:56  9  73:58  9  79:05  9  89:26  9  95:37  9 100:01  9 103:06  9 110:08  9 116:22  9 121:39  9 124:41  9 125:54  9 126:12  9 02:06:12
     2220 Võru                                      07:06  9  05:19  7  17:02  9  03:02  5  06:17  5  01:58  7  09:40  9  11:21  6  08:11  8  04:02  8  05:07  9  10:21  6  06:11  8  04:24  6  03:05  6  07:02  9  06:14  9  05:17  8  03:02  8  01:13  9  00:18  9
                                                    01:35     02:37     10:36     01:39     02:11     00:58     04:29     03:28     04:28     01:14     02:16     01:25     03:28     02:23     01:27     03:25     02:32     02:24     01:03     00:10     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     02:38     05:19     01:23     03:50     01:00     05:09     06:25     03:43     02:26     02:51     07:02     02:37     02:01     01:38     03:37     03:42     02:53     01:57     00:53     00:12   01:05:02

#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 31)   8.( 49)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 50)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:56:27 17:32:24   05:56  7  08:22  5  15:23  2  17:52  2  18:48  1  25:56  1  27:59  1  31:14  1  34:31  1  37:35  1  43:36  1  46:22  1  49:21  1  52:19  1  55:14  1  56:11  1  56:27  1 00:56:27
     3717 Võru                                      05:56  7  02:26  2  07:01  3  02:29  3  00:56  1  07:08  6  02:03  1  03:15  1  03:17  5  03:04  1  06:01  2  02:46  4  02:59  2  02:58  5  02:55  4  00:57  5  00:16  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Piirmann            00:59:31 18:45:58   05:31  4  08:17  3  15:12  1  17:52  2  18:56  2  26:02  2  28:15  2  31:45  2  35:29  2  38:36  2  45:41  2  48:56  2  51:39  2  54:31  2  57:17  2  59:12  2  59:31  2 00:59:31
      488 Võru                                      05:31  4  02:46  5  06:55  2  02:40  8  01:04  3  07:06  5  02:13  3  03:30  3  03:44 12  03:07  2  07:05  8  03:15  6  02:43  1  02:52  2  02:46  2  01:55 17  00:19 17
                                                   -00:25     00:20    -00:06     00:11     00:08    -00:02     00:10     00:15     00:27     00:03     01:04     00:29    -00:16    -00:06    -00:09     00:58     00:03   
  3. Erik Saarts                01:00:19 18:43:14   06:30 11  08:48  7  15:39  3  17:34  1  21:08  5  28:03  5  30:29  5  33:57  4  36:43  4  40:17  4  47:03  3  49:40  3  53:01  3  55:45  3  58:28  3  60:03  3  60:19  3 01:00:19
     5813 Võru                                      06:30 11  02:18  1  06:51  1  01:55  1  03:34 18  06:55  2  02:26  6  03:28  2  02:46  1  03:34  8  06:46  4  02:37  2  03:21  3  02:44  1  02:43  1  01:35 15  00:16  7
                                                    00:34    -00:08    -00:10    -00:34     02:38    -00:13     00:23     00:13    -00:31     00:30     00:45    -00:09     00:22    -00:14    -00:12     00:38     00:00   
  4. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:40 17:44:06   05:25  2  08:16  2  16:11  4  18:22  4  19:25  3  27:05  4  29:55  4  34:45  5  38:31  5  41:42  5  47:29  5  50:13  4  54:53  4  57:47  4  60:35  4  61:29  4  61:40  4 01:01:40
     4307 Võru                                      05:25  2  02:51  7  07:55  4  02:11  2  01:03  2  07:40  7  02:50 15  04:50  9  03:46 13  03:11  3  05:47  1  02:44  3  04:40 12  02:54  3  02:48  3  00:54  2  00:11  1
                                                   -00:31     00:25     00:54    -00:18     00:07     00:32     00:47     01:35     00:29     00:07    -00:14    -00:02     01:41    -00:04    -00:07    -00:03    -00:05   
  5. Andy Karjus                01:02:21 17:13:14   05:29  3  08:04  1  16:25  5  19:00  5  20:17  4  27:03  3  29:10  3  33:07  3  36:38  3  40:12  3  47:06  4  51:35  5  55:04  5  58:05  5  61:07  5  62:07  5  62:21  5 01:02:21
     6043 Võru                                      05:29  3  02:35  3  08:21  5  02:35  5  01:17  6  06:46  1  02:07  2  03:57  6  03:31  9  03:34  8  06:54  5  04:29 11  03:29  4  03:01  6  03:02  5  01:00  6  00:14  5
                                                   -00:27     00:09     01:20     00:06     00:21    -00:22     00:04     00:42     00:14     00:30     00:53     01:43     00:30     00:03     00:07     00:03    -00:02   
  6. Eero Joonas                01:07:16 17:33:05   05:45  5  08:35  6  18:03  6  20:32  6  21:51  6  32:52  8  35:13  8  39:09  7  42:00  7  45:13  6  51:52  6  54:56  6  58:44  6  61:59  6  65:07  6  67:00  6  67:16  6 01:07:16
     3449 Võru                                      05:45  5  02:50  6  09:28  9  02:29  3  01:19  8  11:01 16  02:21  4  03:56  5  02:51  2  03:13  4  06:39  3  03:04  5  03:48  7  03:15  8  03:08  7  01:53 16  00:16  7
                                                   -00:11     00:24     02:27     00:00     00:23     03:53     00:18     00:41    -00:26     00:09     00:38     00:18     00:49     00:17     00:13     00:56     00:00   
  7. Inga Siegert               01:10:17 16:10:31   07:17 14  10:12 13  19:37  8  22:24  8  23:33  8  32:02  7  34:39  7  39:57  8  43:36  8  47:42  8  55:10  8  58:35  7  62:15  7  65:43  7  68:54  7  70:00  7  70:17  7 01:10:17
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          07:17 14  02:55  8  09:25  8  02:47 10  01:09  5  08:29 11  02:37  9  05:18 11  03:39 11  04:06 14  07:28 10  03:25  7  03:40  5  03:28 11  03:11  9  01:06 10  00:17 13
                                                    01:21     00:29     02:24     00:18     00:13     01:21     00:34     02:03     00:22     01:02     01:27     00:39     00:41     00:30     00:16     00:09     00:01   
  8. Kadri Parts                01:15:37 17:50:40   06:04  8  09:04  9  21:38 11  24:38 11  26:30 11  36:31 13  38:56 12  44:28 13  47:48 12  51:25 12  59:55 11  63:29 10  67:12  8  70:51  8  74:09  8  75:24  8  75:37  8 01:15:37
    10194 Võru                                      06:04  8  03:00 10  12:34 11  03:00 14  01:52 15  10:01 15  02:25  5  05:32 15  03:20  7  03:37 11  08:30 16  03:34  8  03:43  6  03:39 13  03:18 10  01:15 12  00:13  4
                                                    00:08     00:34     05:33     00:31     00:56     02:53     00:22     02:17     00:03     00:33     02:29     00:48     00:44     00:41     00:23     00:18    -00:03   
  9. Erika Joonas               01:16:47 17:30:47   05:50  6  09:00  8  24:32 13  27:50 13  29:18 14  39:11 15  41:48 15  46:18 14  49:23 13  53:07 13  60:57 13  64:40 12  68:42 10  72:20 10  75:26 10  76:29  9  76:47  9 01:16:47
      359 Võru                                      05:50  6  03:10 14  15:32 16  03:18 17  01:28  9  09:53 14  02:37  9  04:30  7  03:05  4  03:44 12  07:50 13  03:43  9  04:02  8  03:38 12  03:06  6  01:03  9  00:18 15
                                                   -00:06     00:44     08:31     00:49     00:32     02:45     00:34     01:15    -00:12     00:40     01:49     00:57     01:03     00:40     00:11     00:06     00:02   
 10. Riho Männi                 01:17:26 17:31:14   06:29 10  09:29 10  23:10 12  25:57 12  28:29 12  36:30 12  39:15 13  43:55 12  47:21 11  50:49  9  58:05  9  62:53  9  67:36  9  71:19  9  75:11  9  77:09 10  77:26 10 01:17:26
      902 Lehola                                    06:29 10  03:00 10  13:41 13  02:47 10  02:32 17  08:01  8  02:45 14  04:40  8  03:26  8  03:28  6  07:16  9  04:48 12  04:43 14  03:43 14  03:52 16  01:58 18  00:17 13
                                                    00:33     00:34     06:40     00:18     01:36     00:53     00:42     01:25     00:09     00:24     01:15     02:02     01:44     00:45     00:57     01:01     00:01   
 11. Aare Huik                  01:18:02 15:15:54   07:20 15  10:27 16  19:38  9  22:55  9  24:36  9  34:02  9  36:53 10  42:13  9  46:54  9  51:16 10  60:02 12  64:24 11  68:50 11  72:53 11  76:44 11  77:46 11  78:02 11 01:18:02
      483 Võru                                      07:20 15  03:07 12  09:11  7  03:17 16  01:41 12  09:26 12  02:51 16  05:20 12  04:41 16  04:22 17  08:46 17  04:22 10  04:26 11  04:03 16  03:51 15  01:02  7  00:16  7
                                                    01:24     00:41     02:10     00:48     00:45     02:18     00:48     02:05     01:24     01:18     02:45     01:36     01:27     01:05     00:56     00:05     00:00   
 12. Epp Voitka                 01:19:57 17:09:55   06:59 13  09:56 12  19:01  7  21:43  7  23:21  7  31:29  6  34:12  6  38:04  6  41:56  6  45:26  7  52:22  7  62:41  8  72:27 12  75:37 12  78:45 12  79:41 12  79:57 12 01:19:57
    16421 Võru                                      06:59 13  02:57  9  09:05  6  02:42  9  01:38 11  08:08  9  02:43 11  03:52  4  03:52 14  03:30  7  06:56  6  10:19 17  09:46 17  03:10  7  03:08  7  00:56  4  00:16  7
                                                    01:03     00:31     02:04     00:13     00:42     01:00     00:40     00:37     00:35     00:26     00:55     07:33     06:47     00:12     00:13    -00:01     00:00   
 13. Rein Lani                  01:23:20 16:18:39   07:29 16  10:13 15  25:18 14  27:56 14  29:01 13  36:04 11  38:33 11  43:36 11  55:58 16  59:32 16  67:12 16  69:21 14  74:42 13  78:27 13  82:03 13  83:05 13  83:20 13 01:23:20
    21266 Võru                                      07:29 16  02:44  4  15:05 15  02:38  7  01:05  4  07:03  4  02:29  7  05:03 10  12:22 18  03:34  8  07:40 12  02:09  1  05:21 16  03:45 15  03:36 12  01:02  7  00:15  6
                                                    01:33     00:18     08:04     00:09     00:09    -00:05     00:26     01:48     09:05     00:30     01:39    -00:37     02:22     00:47     00:41     00:05    -00:01   
 14. Taavi Perv                 01:25:41 15:58:41   05:08  1  08:18  4  21:25 10  24:18 10  25:35 10  34:03 10  36:47  9  42:31 10  47:01 10  51:17 11  58:46 10  64:53 13  76:47 15  80:04 14  84:39 15  85:29 15  85:41 14 01:25:41
    15698 Võru                                      05:08  1  03:10 14  13:07 12  02:53 12  01:17  6  08:28 10  02:44 13  05:44 17  04:30 15  04:16 16  07:29 11  06:07 15  11:54 18  03:17  9  04:35 18  00:50  1  00:12  2
                                                   -00:48     00:44     06:06     00:24     00:21     01:20     00:41     02:29     01:13     01:12     01:28     03:21     08:55     00:19     01:40    -00:07    -00:04   
 15. Heli Haug                  01:25:46 17:18:44   12:07 18  15:57 18  25:36 15  28:51 15  30:36 15  40:12 16  43:14 16  48:43 16  53:43 15  57:56 15  65:59 15  71:55 15  76:04 14  80:27 15  84:21 14  85:28 14  85:46 15 01:25:46
     3714 Võru                                      12:07 18  03:50 17  09:39 10  03:15 15  01:45 14  09:36 13  03:02 17  05:29 14  05:00 17  04:13 15  08:03 15  05:56 14  04:09  9  04:23 17  03:54 17  01:07 11  00:18 15
                                                    06:11     01:24     02:38     00:46     00:49     02:28     00:59     02:14     01:43     01:09     02:02     03:10     01:10     01:25     00:59     00:10     00:02   
 16. Madis Haug                 01:27:01 17:17:22   06:44 12  09:53 11  27:02 16  29:58 16  32:01 16  39:01 14  41:37 14  47:36 15  50:53 14  54:50 14  61:52 14  74:24 16  79:05 16  82:30 16  85:55 16  86:49 16  87:01 16 01:27:01
    18049 Võru                                      06:44 12  03:09 13  17:09 17  02:56 13  02:03 16  07:00  3  02:36  8  05:59 18  03:17  5  03:57 13  07:02  7  12:32 18  04:41 13  03:25 10  03:25 11  00:54  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:48     00:43     10:08     00:27     01:07    -00:08     00:33     02:44     00:00     00:53     01:01     09:46     01:42     00:27     00:30    -00:03    -00:04   
 17. Miina Aleksandra Piho      01:28:50 17:00:09   06:25  9  10:12 13  31:10 18  33:47 18  35:18 18  46:40 18  49:23 18  54:48 18  57:52 18  61:12 17  69:11 17  76:14 17  80:37 17  83:32 17  87:14 17  88:34 17  88:50 17 01:28:50
    20634 Haanja PK                                 06:25  9  03:47 16  20:58 18  02:37  6  01:31 10  11:22 18  02:43 11  05:25 13  03:04  3  03:20  5  07:59 14  07:03 16  04:23 10  02:55  4  03:42 13  01:20 13  00:16  7
                                                    00:29     01:21     13:57     00:08     00:35     04:14     00:40     02:10    -00:13     00:16     01:58     04:17     01:24    -00:03     00:47     00:23     00:00   
 18. Ellen Lembra               01:32:06 17:45:44   09:16 17  14:01 17  28:27 17  31:56 17  33:37 17  44:43 17  47:49 17  53:32 17  57:07 17  61:43 18  71:25 18  76:35 18  81:37 18  86:31 18  90:21 18  91:41 18  92:06 18 01:32:06
     2008 Kape                                      09:16 17  04:45 18  14:26 14  03:29 18  01:41 12  11:06 17  03:06 18  05:43 16  03:35 10  04:36 18  09:42 18  05:10 13  05:02 15  04:54 18  03:50 14  01:20 13  00:25 18
                                                    03:20     02:19     07:25     01:00     00:45     03:58     01:03     02:28     00:18     01:32     03:41     02:24     02:03     01:56     00:55     00:23     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:08     02:18     06:51     01:55     00:56     06:46     02:03     03:15     02:46     03:04     05:47     02:09     02:43     02:44     02:43     00:50     00:11   00:52:09

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:32:51 17:03:55   03:40  1  05:55  1  07:12  1  08:56  1  13:13  1  16:09  1  17:55  1  21:54  1  24:16  1  26:57  1  29:24  1  31:45  1  32:40  1  32:51  1 00:32:51
    16234 Võru                                      03:40  1  02:15  1  01:17  1  01:44  1  04:17  1  02:56  1  01:46  2  03:59  1  02:22  1  02:41  1  02:27  1  02:21  1  00:55  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:48:28 18:18:02   06:03  4  09:06  4  10:41  4  13:23  3  20:24  3  24:00  3  27:29  3  32:42  3  35:54  2  39:47  2  43:11  2  46:44  2  48:11  2  48:28  2 00:48:28
     2599 Võru                                      06:03  4  03:03  4  01:35  2  02:42  5  07:01  3  03:36  3  03:29  9  05:13  2  03:12  2  03:53  2  03:24  7  03:33  5  01:27 10  00:17  7
                                                    02:23     00:48     00:18     00:58     02:44     00:40     01:43     01:14     00:50     01:12     00:57     01:12     00:32     00:06   
  3. Triin Jäädmaa              00:50:27 17:43:56   04:58  2  07:50  2  09:35  2  11:55  2  19:03  2  22:24  2  24:05  2  29:36  2  38:38  3  43:24  3  46:13  3  49:25  3  50:16  3  50:27  3 00:50:27
    22955 Võru                                      04:58  2  02:52  3  01:45  4  02:20  2  07:08  4  03:21  2  01:41  1  05:31  3  09:02  7  04:46  4  02:49  2  03:12  3  00:51  1  00:11  1
                                                    01:18     00:37     00:28     00:36     02:51     00:25    -00:05     01:32     06:40     02:05     00:22     00:51    -00:04     00:00   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:54:28 17:09:57   07:26  5  10:13  5  11:55  5  14:47  5  21:17  4  24:55  4  28:06  4  35:47  4  40:08  4  46:42  4  49:55  4  52:59  4  54:13  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
     3685 Võru                                      07:26  5  02:47  2  01:42  3  02:52  6  06:30  2  03:38  4  03:11  6  07:41  8  04:21  3  06:34 12  03:13  3  03:04  2  01:14  8  00:15  6
                                                    03:46     00:32     00:25     01:08     02:13     00:42     01:25     03:42     01:59     03:53     00:46     00:43     00:19     00:04   
  5. Kristina Haug              01:01:16 17:28:50   08:03  8  11:58  7  14:22  7  16:44  6  24:36  6  28:30  6  30:53  6  37:11  5  46:54  5  53:11  5  56:25  5  60:00  5  61:02  5  61:16  5 01:01:16
     5043 Võru                                      08:03  8  03:55  7  02:24 12  02:22  3  07:52  5  03:54  6  02:23  3  06:18  5  09:43  8  06:17  9  03:14  4  03:35  6  01:02  3  00:14  3
                                                    04:23     01:40     01:07     00:38     03:35     00:58     00:37     02:19     07:21     03:36     00:47     01:14     00:07     00:03   
  5. Marianne Haug              01:01:16 17:28:50   08:03  8  11:58  7  14:22  7  16:44  6  24:36  6  28:30  6  30:53  6  37:11  5  46:54  5  53:11  5  56:25  5  60:00  5  61:02  5  61:16  5 01:01:16
     5025 Võru                                      08:03  8  03:55  7  02:24 12  02:22  3  07:52  5  03:54  6  02:23  3  06:18  5  09:43  8  06:17  9  03:14  4  03:35  6  01:02  3  00:14  3
                                                    04:23     01:40     01:07     00:38     03:35     00:58     00:37     02:19     07:21     03:36     00:47     01:14     00:07     00:03   
  7. Rudolf Mürk                01:03:39 17:13:22   08:00  6  11:32  6  13:41  6  18:37  8  27:21  8  31:34  8  34:59  8  42:00  7  49:28  7  53:54  7  58:14  7  62:12  7  63:22  7  63:39  7 01:03:39
     1064 Võru                                      08:00  6  03:32  6  02:09  8  04:56 17  08:44  7  04:13  8  03:25  8  07:01  7  07:28  5  04:26  3  04:20  8  03:58  8  01:10  6  00:17  7
                                                    04:20     01:17     00:52     03:12     04:27     01:17     01:39     03:02     05:06     01:45     01:53     01:37     00:15     00:06   
  8. Ats Virum
äe                01:11:38 17:50:19   09:30 11  14:05 11  16:41 11  20:28 11  29:43  9  34:43  9  37:33  9  45:22  8  51:49  8  58:06  8  63:55  8  69:22  8  71:13  8  71:38  8 01:11:38
     3803 Võru                                      09:30 11  04:35 10  02:36 14  03:47 10  09:15  9  05:00 11  02:50  5  07:49  9  06:27  4  06:17  9  05:49 16  05:27 12  01:51 12  00:25 16
                                                    05:50     02:20     01:19     02:03     04:58     02:04     01:04     03:50     04:05     03:36     03:22     03:06     00:56     00:14   
  9. Joosep Perv                01:14:00 15:58:42   05:04  3  08:15  3  10:20  3  13:29  4  22:35  5  26:13  5  29:45  5  47:19  9  59:14  9  65:12  9  68:29  9  71:51  9  73:46  9  74:00  9 01:14:00
    15696 Võru                                      05:04  3  03:11  5  02:05  7  03:09  8  09:06  8  03:38  4  03:32 12  17:34 17  11:55 14  05:58  8  03:17  6  03:22  4  01:55 13  00:14  3
                                                    01:24     00:56     00:48     01:25     04:49     00:42     01:46     13:35     09:33     03:17     00:50     01:01     01:00     00:03   
 10. Janar Saks                 01:19:24 17:00:07   08:01  7  12:36  9  14:51  9  19:00  9  30:03 10  35:54 10  39:41 10  49:18 10  62:47 11  68:00 11  73:02 11  77:58 10  79:05 10  79:24 10 01:19:24
    17962 Võru                                      08:01  7  04:35 10  02:15 11  04:09 13  11:03 10  05:51 17  03:47 15  09:37 11  13:29 15  05:13  5  05:02 13  04:56  9  01:07  5  00:19 10
                                                    04:21     02:20     00:58     02:25     06:46     02:55     02:01     05:38     11:07     02:32     02:35     02:35     00:12     00:08   
 11. Mirjam Nutov               01:19:45 18:02:17   09:30 11  17:24 16  19:27 16  22:28 13  38:47 14  43:25 14  47:08 14  53:20 13  61:46 10  67:40 10  72:06 10  78:16 11  79:27 11  79:45 11 01:19:45
    20119 Võru                                      09:30 11  07:54 17  02:03  5  03:01  7  16:19 14  04:38  9  03:43 14  06:12  4  08:26  6  05:54  7  04:26  9  06:10 13  01:11  7  00:18  9
                                                    05:50     05:39     00:46     01:17     12:02     01:42     01:57     02:13     06:04     03:13     01:59     03:49     00:16     00:07   
 12. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:20:16 16:59:34   08:39 10  13:17 10  15:28 10  19:36 10  30:39 11  36:29 11  40:17 11  49:56 11  63:25 12  68:40 12  73:26 12  78:41 12  79:57 12  80:16 12 01:20:16
    20631 Võru                                      08:39 10  04:38 13  02:11  9  04:08 12  11:03 10  05:50 16  03:48 16  09:39 12  13:29 15  05:15  6  04:46 10  05:15 10  01:16  9  00:19 10
                                                    04:59     02:23     00:54     02:24     06:46     02:54     02:02     05:40     11:07     02:34     02:19     02:54     00:21     00:08   
 13. Heli Viks                  01:30:33 16:53:07   14:56 17  19:51 17  22:04 17  26:09 17  37:17 13  42:58 13  47:01 13  56:31 14  67:20 13  75:20 13  81:39 16  88:22 13  90:08 13  90:33 13 01:30:33
     5017 Võru                                      14:56 17  04:55 16  02:13 10  04:05 11  11:08 12  05:41 15  04:03 17  09:30 10  10:49 13  08:00 17  06:19 17  06:43 14  01:46 11  00:25 16
                                                    11:16     02:40     00:56     02:21     06:51     02:45     02:17     05:31     08:27     05:19     03:52     04:22     00:51     00:14   
 14. Liina Tshegurov            01:32:21 17:45:48   09:38 13  14:17 12  18:07 13  22:29 14  39:08 16  44:30 17  48:10 17  58:20 15  68:35 15  75:44 15  80:41 13  89:45 14  92:00 14  92:21 14 01:32:21
     3723 Päkapikk                                  09:38 13  04:39 14  03:50 15  04:22 16  16:39 17  05:22 13  03:40 13  10:10 13  10:15 12  07:09 14  04:57 12  09:04 15  02:15 16  00:21 12
                                                    05:58     02:24     02:33     02:38     12:22     02:26     01:54     06:11     07:53     04:28     02:30     06:43     01:20     00:10   
 15. Liivi Savi                 01:32:32 17:45:35   09:47 15  14:23 14  18:23 15  22:40 15  39:14 17  44:11 16  47:42 16  58:40 16  68:34 14  75:45 16  80:49 14  89:59 15  92:11 15  92:32 15 01:32:32
    16500 Päkapikk                                  09:47 15  04:36 12  04:00 16  04:17 14  16:34 16  04:57 10  03:31 10  10:58 14  09:54 10  07:11 15  05:04 14  09:10 16  02:12 15  00:21 12
                                                    06:07     02:21     02:43     02:33     12:17     02:01     01:45     06:59     07:32     04:30     02:37     06:49     01:17     00:10   
 16. Monika Märtin              01:32:33 17:45:33   09:38 13  14:18 13  18:21 14  22:40 15  39:01 15  44:05 15  47:36 15  58:40 16  68:40 16  75:36 14  80:53 15  90:13 16  92:12 16  92:33 16 01:32:33
    20947 Päkapikk                                  09:38 13  04:40 15  04:03 17  04:19 15  16:21 15  05:04 12  03:31 10  11:04 15  10:00 11  06:56 13  05:17 15  09:20 17  01:59 14  00:21 12
                                                    05:58     02:25     02:46     02:35     12:04     02:08     01:45     07:05     07:38     04:15     02:50     06:59     01:04     00:10   
 17. Krista K
õlli               01:33:40 18:15:43   10:48 16  15:06 15  17:09 12  20:31 12  33:01 12  38:25 12  41:48 12  53:12 12  72:53 17  80:22 17  85:11 17  90:30 17  93:18 17  93:40 17 01:33:40
    15393 Võru                                      10:48 16  04:18  9  02:03  5  03:22  9  12:30 13  05:24 14  03:23  7  11:24 16  19:41 17  07:29 16  04:49 11  05:19 11  02:48 17  00:22 15
                                                    07:08     02:03     00:46     01:38     08:13     02:28     01:37     07:25     17:19     04:48     02:22     02:58     01:53     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     02:15     01:17     01:44     04:17     02:56     01:41     03:59     02:22     02:41     02:27     02:21     00:51     00:11   00:32:42

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:36:52 17:50:35   03:06  3  06:53  2  10:50  2  12:58  1  15:53  1  21:03  1  26:59  1  30:48  1  35:23  1  36:39  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
    15278 Võru                                      03:06  3  03:47  3  03:57  1  02:08  1  02:55  1  05:10  2  05:56  2  03:49  1  04:35  3  01:16  5  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:37:28 17:28:57   02:32  1  05:45  1  09:50  1  13:09  2  16:47  2  22:30  2  28:27  2  32:44  2  36:15  2  37:13  2  37:28  2 00:37:28
    18504 Võru                                      02:32  1  03:13  1  04:05  2  03:19  4  03:38  2  05:43  3  05:57  3  04:17  3  03:31  1  00:58  1  00:15  3
                                                   -00:34    -00:34     00:08     01:11     00:43     00:33     00:01     00:28    -01:04    -00:18     00:02   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:39:10 18:39:17   02:36  2  07:12  3  12:31  3  15:38  3  19:57  3  24:00  3  28:31  3  32:56  3  37:11  3  38:43  3  39:10  3 00:39:10
     5009 Võru                                      02:36  2  04:36  4  05:19  3  03:07  2  04:19  3  04:03  1  04:31  1  04:25  4  04:15  2  01:32  7  00:27 10
                                                   -00:30     00:49     01:22     00:59     01:24    -01:07    -01:25     00:36    -00:20     00:16     00:14   
  4. Urmet Pihus                01:05:31 17:38:57   03:51  4  10:02  4  16:11  4  19:25  4  24:22  4  42:39  4  51:11  4  57:06  4  63:59  4  65:11  4  65:31  4 01:05:31
    18877 Võru                                      03:51  4  06:11  8  06:09  4  03:14  3  04:57  6  18:17  8  08:32  5  05:55  7  06:53  6  01:12  4  00:20  9
                                                    00:45     02:24     02:12     01:06     02:02     13:07     02:36     02:06     02:18    -00:04     00:07   
  5. Helle Mürk                 01:13:49 16:50:35   04:34  5  24:55  9  31:44  9  36:03 10  41:37  9  48:22  6  57:28  5  64:01  5  71:20  5  73:22  5  73:49  5 01:13:49
      740 Võru                                      04:34  5  20:21 11  06:49  7  04:19  6  05:34  7  06:45  4  09:06  7  06:33  8  07:19  7  02:02  8  00:27 10
                                                    01:28     16:34     02:52     02:11     02:39     01:35     03:10     02:44     02:44     00:46     00:14   
  6. Anu Kukk                   01:15:49 17:38:01   05:32  6  13:46  5  20:45  5  25:54  5  31:55  5  43:17  5  57:53  6  66:11  6  74:15  6  75:33  6  75:49  6 01:15:49
    22292 Rõuge PK                                  05:32  6  08:14  9  06:59  8  05:09  8  06:01  8  11:22  5  14:36 11  08:18 10  08:04  9  01:18  6  00:16  4
                                                    02:26     04:27     03:02     03:01     03:06     06:12     08:40     04:29     03:29     00:02     00:03   
  7. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:16:04 17:04:32   21:58 11  25:39 10  31:54 10  35:32  9  45:37 10  57:49  7  65:41  7  69:36  7  74:38  7  75:46  7  76:04  7 01:16:04
    20813 Võru                                      21:58 11  03:41  2  06:15  5  03:38  5  10:05 11  12:12  6  07:52  4  03:55  2  05:02  4  01:08  3  00:18  6
                                                    18:52    -00:06     02:18     01:30     07:10     07:02     01:56     00:06     00:27    -00:08     00:05   
  8. Erkki P
ähn                 01:22:20 16:58:07   12:00  8  18:02  6  26:51  6  34:53  7  39:12  6  60:13  8  70:02  8  75:24  8  81:06  8  82:08  8  82:20  8 01:22:20
    13258 OK Võru                                   12:00  8  06:02  6  08:49  9  08:02 10  04:19  3  21:01 11  09:49  9  05:22  5  05:42  5  01:02  2  00:12  1
                                                    08:54     02:15     04:52     05:54     01:24     15:51     03:53     01:33     01:07    -00:14    -00:01   
  9. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:27:09 16:58:08   12:02  9  18:07  7  26:59  7  35:15  8  40:02  7  60:39 10  70:15  9  75:46  9  84:20  9  86:50  9  87:09  9 01:27:09
    22392 VKrG                                      12:02  9  06:05  7  08:52 10  08:16 11  04:47  5  20:37 10  09:36  8  05:31  6  08:34 10  02:30 11  00:19  7
                                                    08:56     02:18     04:55     06:08     01:52     15:27     03:40     01:42     03:59     01:14     00:06   
 10. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:27:20 16:58:00   12:36 10  18:32  8  27:48  8  34:36  6  40:46  8  60:34  9  70:37 10  77:10 10  84:34 10  87:01 10  87:20 10 01:27:20
    22298 Võru                                      12:36 10  05:56  5  09:16 11  06:48  9  06:10  9  19:48  9  10:03 10  06:33  8  07:24  8  02:27 10  00:19  7
                                                    09:30     02:09     05:19     04:40     03:15     14:38     04:07     02:44     02:49     01:11     00:06   
 11. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:44:17 16:59:38   10:59  7  30:50 11  37:21 11  42:26 11  50:41 11  62:53 11  71:36 11  85:34 11 101:45 11 104:00 11 104:17 11 01:44:17
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       10:59  7  19:51 10  06:31  6  05:05  7  08:15 10  12:12  6  08:43  6  13:58 11  16:11 11  02:15  9  00:17  5
                                                    07:53     16:04     02:34     02:57     05:20     07:02     02:47     10:09     11:36     00:59     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:13     03:57     02:08     02:55     04:03     04:31     03:49     03:31     00:58     00:12   00:31:49

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:12:48 14:54:42   02:22  1  04:31  2  07:33  2  10:48  1  12:34  1  12:48  1 00:12:48
    17896 Võru                                      02:22  1  02:09  2  03:02  3  03:15  1  01:46  6  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. August Jakobson            00:13:29 15:35:49   02:37  2  04:20  1  06:35  1  12:23  2  13:16  2  13:29  2 00:13:29
     9170 Kobras                                    02:37  2  01:43  1  02:15  1  05:48  5  00:53  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:15    -00:26    -00:47     02:33    -00:53    -00:01   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:15:47 17:33:44   03:14  3  06:13  4  09:20  3  14:12  3  15:32  3  15:47  3 00:15:47
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            03:14  3  02:59  6  03:07  4  04:52  4  01:20  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:52     00:50     00:05     01:37    -00:26     00:01   
  4. Mehis Moor                 00:15:53 17:33:42   03:56  5  06:27  5  09:26  4  14:15  4  15:36  4  15:53  4 00:15:53
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            03:56  5  02:31  3  02:59  2  04:49  3  01:21  3  00:17  5
                                                    01:34     00:22    -00:03     01:34    -00:25     00:03   
  5. Aleks Siegert              00:16:44 17:33:14   04:04  6  06:54  6  10:03  5  14:49  5  16:19  5  16:44  5 00:16:44
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            04:04  6  02:50  5  03:09  5  04:46  2  01:30  4  00:25  6
                                                    01:42     00:41     00:07     01:31    -00:16     00:11   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:22:43 17:50:09   04:11  7  07:47  7  13:04  6  19:05  6  21:55  6  22:43  6 00:22:43
    16455 Võru                                      04:11  7  03:36  7  05:17  6  06:01  6  02:50  7  00:48  7
                                                    01:49     01:27     02:15     02:46     01:04     00:34   
  7. Karmen Tugedam             00:26:47 16:56:55   03:17  4  06:01  3  17:25  7  25:01  7  26:34  7  26:47  7 00:26:47
    15014 Võru                                      03:17  4  02:44  4  11:24  7  07:36  7  01:33  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:55     00:35     08:22     04:21    -00:13    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:43     02:15     03:15     00:53     00:13   00:10:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/27/2015 4:05:07 PM OK Võru