Kiidi kolmapäevak 26.08.2015

26.09.2015
Korraldaja : Ats ja Ede
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:47:26
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:12:18
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:12:49
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:28:36
  4.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:30:50
  5.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  02:00:20
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras      01:28:25
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:47:11
  3. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        02:06:12
RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        01:00:19
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:25:41
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   01:28:50
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:56:27
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  01:10:17
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:01:40
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:37
  3.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:16:47
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:19:57
  5. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:25:46
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:32:06
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        00:59:31
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:02:21
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:07:16
  4.  902 Riho M
änni                Lehola      01:17:26
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:18:02
  6.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:23:20
  7.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:27:01
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22955 Triin J
äädmaa             Võru        00:50:27
  2. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        01:01:16
  3.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:19:45
  4. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Päkapikk    01:32:21
  5.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:32:33
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:32:51
  2.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:14:00
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:19:24
  4.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:20:16
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:48:28
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:54:28
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:03:39
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:11:38
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:01:16
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:30:33
  2.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    01:32:32
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:33:40
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:39:10
  2.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:27:09
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:36:52
  2.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        01:05:31
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:16:04
  4.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru     01:22:20
  5.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:27:20
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK    01:15:49
  2.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:44:17
N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:37:28
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:13:49
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9170 August Jakobson           Kobras      00:13:29
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:15:47
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:15:53
  4.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:16:44
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:12:48
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:22:43
  3.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:26:47
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:25:41 18p
  2. 5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko        00:51:04 17p
  3.15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko        00:56:54 15p
  4.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:33:40 15p
  5.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:33:43 15p
  6.11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko        01:08:01 14p
  7. 7771 Liisi Jakobson            Põlvamaa    01:56:38 14p
  8.17897 Mattias Kuklane           Rõuge       01:15:03 7p
  9.17898 Lukas Kuklane             Rõuge       01:15:14 7p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:12:18
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:12:49
  3. 4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras      01:28:25
  4. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:28:36
  5.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:30:50
  6.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:47:11
  7.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:47:26
  8.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  02:00:20
  9. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        02:06:12
#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:56:27
  2.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        00:59:31
  3. 5813 Erik Saarts               Võru        01:00:19
  4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:01:40
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:02:21
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:07:16
  7.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  01:10:17
  8.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:37
  9.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:16:47
 10.  902 Riho M
änni                Lehola      01:17:26
 11.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:18:02
 12.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:19:57
 13.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:23:20
 14.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:25:41
 15. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:25:46
 16.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:27:01
 17.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   01:28:50
 18. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:32:06
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:32:51
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:48:28
  3.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        00:50:27
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:54:28
  5. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:01:16
  5. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        01:01:16
  7. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:03:39
  8. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:11:38
  9.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:14:00
 10.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:19:24
 11.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:19:45
 12.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:20:16
 13. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:30:33
 14. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Päkapikk    01:32:21
 15.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    01:32:32
 16.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:32:33
 17.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:33:40
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:36:52
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:37:28
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:39:10
  4.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        01:05:31
  5.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:13:49
  6.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK    01:15:49
  7.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:16:04
  8.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru     01:22:20
  9.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:27:09
 10.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:27:20
 11.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:44:17
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:12:48
  2. 9170 August Jakobson           Kobras      00:13:29
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:15:47
  4.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:15:53
  5.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:16:44
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:22:43
  7.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:26:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/27/2015 4:05:04 PM OK Võru