Smiltene kolmapäevak 19.08.2015

19.08.2015
Korraldaja : OK AZIMUTS
Rajameister : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [MB]
[MC] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60] [NB]
[NC] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[RADA6] [RADA7] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.800km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 37)     5.( 56)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.( 46)    14.( 47)    15.( 48)    16.( 49)    17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             01:02:26 16:49:48  00:01:46  6 00:03:45  5 00:05:24  5 00:09:09  3 00:11:29  3 00:15:41  1 00:22:59  1 00:23:58  1 00:31:13  1 00:35:42  1 00:44:52  1 00:48:54  1 00:51:29  1 00:54:03  1 00:56:12  1 00:59:20  1 01:02:20  1 01:02:26  1 01:02:26
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:46  6 00:01:59  5 00:01:39  4 00:03:45  1 00:02:20  2 00:04:12  1 00:07:18  1 00:00:59  1 00:07:15  1 00:04:29  1 00:09:10  6 00:04:02  1 00:02:35  5 00:02:34  1 00:02:09  1 00:03:08  1 00:03:00  1 00:00:06  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             01:10:41 18:58:02  00:01:28  2 00:03:22  3 00:04:57  3 00:08:52  2 00:11:22  2 00:16:16  2 00:24:06  2 00:26:00  2 00:38:47  2 00:45:20  2 00:52:06  2 00:56:18  2 00:58:28  2 01:02:11  2 01:04:27  2 01:07:36  2 01:10:36  2 01:10:41  2 01:10:41
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:28  2 00:01:54  3 00:01:35  1 00:03:55  3 00:02:30  4 00:04:54  2 00:07:50  2 00:01:54  6 00:12:47  5 00:06:33  5 00:06:46  1 00:04:12  2 00:02:10  2 00:03:43  2 00:02:16  2 00:03:09  2 00:03:00  1 00:00:05  5
                                                     -00:18      -00:05      -00:04       00:10       00:10       00:42       00:32       00:55       05:32       02:04      -02:24       00:10      -00:25       01:09       00:07       00:01       00:00      -00:01   
  3. Sixten Sild                01:23:03 18:17:31  00:01:57  8 00:04:05  7 00:05:50  7 00:13:36  7 00:17:37  7 00:23:55  4 00:34:05  5 00:35:33  5 00:44:43  4 00:51:55  4 01:00:09  4 01:05:28  4 01:07:32  3 01:11:19  3 01:14:03  3 01:19:22  3 01:22:49  3 01:23:03  3 01:23:03
      750 Võru                                     00:01:57  8 00:02:08  8 00:01:45  7 00:07:46  7 00:04:01  7 00:06:18  4 00:10:10  5 00:01:28  3 00:09:10  2 00:07:12  7 00:08:14  5 00:05:19  5 00:02:04  1 00:03:47  4 00:02:44  4 00:05:19  7 00:03:27  4 00:00:14  9
                                                      00:11       00:09       00:06       04:01       01:41       02:06       02:52       00:29       01:55       02:43      -00:56       01:17      -00:31       01:13       00:35       02:11       00:27       00:08   
  4. Andris Lapiņš              01:24:21 18:58:29  00:01:34  4 00:03:30  4 00:05:06  4 00:09:31  4 00:11:36  4 00:16:41  3 00:25:52  3 00:27:23  3 00:41:53  3 00:47:34  3 00:54:36  3 01:01:36  3 01:07:41  4 01:11:48  4 01:15:10  4 01:19:55  4 01:24:17  4 01:24:21  4 01:24:21
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:34  4 00:01:56  4 00:01:36  3 00:04:25  4 00:02:05  1 00:05:05  3 00:09:11  3 00:01:31  4 00:14:30  8 00:05:41  2 00:07:02  3 00:07:00  8 00:06:05  9 00:04:07  5 00:03:22  8 00:04:45  3 00:04:22  7 00:00:04  2
                                                     -00:12      -00:03      -00:03       00:40      -00:15       00:53       01:53       00:32       07:15       01:12      -02:08       02:58       03:30       01:33       01:13       01:37       01:22      -00:02   
  5. Lauri Pähn                 01:31:00 18:01:56  00:01:24  1 00:03:06  1 00:04:49  1 00:08:43  1 00:11:08  1 00:24:29  6 00:34:03  4 00:35:29  4 00:45:32  5 00:52:22  5 01:05:43  5 01:11:15  5 01:14:53  5 01:19:06  5 01:22:25  5 01:27:24  5 01:30:56  5 01:31:00  5 01:31:00
    16666 Võru                                     00:01:24  1 00:01:42  1 00:01:43  5 00:03:54  2 00:02:25  3 00:13:21  8 00:09:34  4 00:01:26  2 00:10:03  3 00:06:50  6 00:13:21  8 00:05:32  7 00:03:38  8 00:04:13  6 00:03:19  7 00:04:59  4 00:03:32  5 00:00:04  2
                                                     -00:22      -00:17       00:04       00:09       00:05       09:09       02:16       00:27       02:48       02:21       04:11       01:30       01:03       01:39       01:10       01:51       00:32      -00:02   
  6. Tanel Mõttus               01:32:49 18:07:22  00:01:33  3 00:03:21  2 00:04:56  2 00:15:03  8 00:19:55  8 00:33:37  9 00:44:06  8 00:45:39  8 00:56:02  8 01:02:23  7 01:09:57  6 01:15:13  6 01:17:31  6 01:21:15  6 01:24:17  6 01:29:23  6 01:32:45  6 01:32:49  6 01:32:49
     3446 Võru                                     00:01:33  3 00:01:48  2 00:01:35  1 00:10:07  8 00:04:52  8 00:13:42  9 00:10:29  7 00:01:33  5 00:10:23  4 00:06:21  3 00:07:34  4 00:05:16  4 00:02:18  3 00:03:44  3 00:03:02  5 00:05:06  5 00:03:22  3 00:00:04  2
                                                     -00:13      -00:11      -00:04       06:22       02:32       09:30       03:11       00:34       03:08       01:52      -01:36       01:14      -00:17       01:10       00:53       01:58       00:22      -00:02   
  7. Dainis Bormanis            01:37:45 16:52:45  00:01:41  5 00:03:48  6 00:05:31  6 00:10:13  5 00:15:18  5 00:27:26  7 00:37:45  7 00:39:45  7 00:52:34  7 01:03:44  8 01:12:55  7 01:18:19  7 01:21:10  7 01:25:59  7 01:28:39  7 01:34:00  7 01:37:36  7 01:37:45  7 01:37:45
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:41  5 00:02:07  6 00:01:43  5 00:04:42  5 00:05:05  9 00:12:08  7 00:10:19  6 00:02:00  7 00:12:49  6 00:11:10  9 00:09:11  7 00:05:24  6 00:02:51  7 00:04:49  7 00:02:40  3 00:05:21  8 00:03:36  6 00:00:09  8
                                                     -00:05       00:08       00:04       00:57       02:45       07:56       03:01       01:01       05:34       06:41       00:01       01:22       00:16       02:15       00:31       02:13       00:36       00:03   
  8. Uldis Velps                01:56:53 18:20:30  00:03:41  9 00:05:48  9 00:07:33  9 00:18:13  9 00:21:08  9 00:31:15  8 00:45:08  9 00:55:43  9 01:16:26  9 01:22:48  9 01:29:42  9 01:33:57  8 01:36:26  8 01:42:32  8 01:45:43  8 01:52:20  8 01:56:52  8 01:56:53  8 01:56:53
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:03:41  9 00:02:07  6 00:01:45  7 00:10:40  9 00:02:55  5 00:10:07  6 00:13:53  9 00:10:35  9 00:20:43  9 00:06:22  4 00:06:54  2 00:04:15  3 00:02:29  4 00:06:06  9 00:03:11  6 00:06:37  9 00:04:32  8 00:00:01  1
                                                      01:55       00:08       00:06       06:55       00:35       05:55       06:35       09:36       13:28       01:53      -02:16       00:13      -00:06       03:32       01:02       03:29       01:32      -00:05   
  9. Guntis Podnieks            01:59:46 18:11:32  00:01:50  7 00:04:07  8 00:05:56  8 00:12:27  6 00:16:00  6 00:24:12  5 00:37:20  6 00:39:23  6 00:52:17  6 00:59:29  6 01:13:54  8 01:34:54  9 01:37:41  9 01:43:36  9 01:49:33  9 01:54:51  9 01:59:38  9 01:59:46  9 01:59:46
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:50  7 00:02:17  9 00:01:49  9 00:06:31  6 00:03:33  6 00:08:12  5 00:13:08  8 00:02:03  8 00:12:54  7 00:07:12  7 00:14:25  9 00:21:00  9 00:02:47  6 00:05:55  8 00:05:57  9 00:05:18  6 00:04:47  9 00:00:08  7
                                                      00:04       00:18       00:10       02:46       01:13       04:00       05:50       01:04       05:39       02:43       05:15       16:58       00:12       03:21       03:48       02:10       01:47       00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:24    00:01:42    00:01:35    00:03:45    00:02:05    00:04:12    00:07:18    00:00:59    00:07:15    00:04:29    00:06:46    00:04:02    00:02:04    00:02:34    00:02:09    00:03:08    00:03:00    00:00:01   00:58:28

MB Rada (2): 14 KP 6.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 56)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 48)    10.( 47)    11.( 46)    12.( 44)    13.( 55)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:10:34 18:54:45  00:01:23  4 00:02:47  1 00:07:50  3 00:11:00  3 00:19:04  3 00:27:25  1 00:29:18  1 00:42:08  1 00:49:51  1 00:53:10  1 00:57:59  1 01:04:30  1 01:09:33  1 01:10:32  1 01:10:34  1 01:10:34
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:23  4 00:01:24  2 00:05:03  3 00:03:10  1 00:08:04  2 00:08:21  1 00:01:53  4 00:12:50  3 00:07:43  1 00:03:19  3 00:04:49  5 00:06:31  1 00:05:03  2 00:00:59  1 00:00:02  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aldis Sebris               01:28:44 18:10:00  00:01:22  3 00:02:50  3 00:09:03  6 00:13:31  6 00:21:39  5 00:36:25  4 00:38:03  4 00:53:54  3 01:02:31  3 01:05:41  3 01:13:54  3 01:22:00  2 01:27:17  2 01:28:41  2 01:28:44  2 01:28:44
        0 Sinoles sūtņi                            00:01:22  3 00:01:28  4 00:06:13  6 00:04:28  7 00:08:08  4 00:14:46  3 00:01:38  2 00:15:51  5 00:08:37  2 00:03:10  2 00:08:13  7 00:08:06  5 00:05:17  5 00:01:24  3 00:00:03  3
                                                     -00:01       00:04       01:10       01:18       00:04       06:25      -00:15       03:01       00:54      -00:09       03:24       01:35       00:14       00:25       00:01   
  3. Kaspars Lārmanis           01:31:53 17:04:18  00:01:12  2 00:02:49  2 00:06:25  1 00:10:14  1 00:17:21  1 00:33:31  3 00:36:09  3 00:48:54  2 01:02:23  2 01:04:59  2 01:09:18  2 01:25:24  3 01:30:06  3 01:31:50  3 01:31:53  3 01:31:53
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:12  2 00:01:37  5 00:03:36  1 00:03:49  5 00:07:07  1 00:16:10  4 00:02:38  5 00:12:45  2 00:13:29  6 00:02:36  1 00:04:19  3 00:16:06  7 00:04:42  1 00:01:44  6 00:00:03  3
                                                     -00:11       00:13      -01:27       00:39      -00:57       07:49       00:45      -00:05       05:46      -00:43      -00:30       09:35      -00:21       00:45       00:01   
  4. Jānis Umurs                01:33:20 17:01:03  00:01:57  5 00:03:23  5 00:08:58  5 00:12:41  5 00:20:59  4 00:42:13  5 00:44:00  5 00:58:20  4 01:08:07  4 01:14:51  4 01:19:00  4 01:26:16  4 01:31:26  4 01:33:01  4 01:33:20  4 01:33:20
        0 Alūksne - Ape OK                         00:01:57  5 00:01:26  3 00:05:35  5 00:03:43  3 00:08:18  5 00:21:14  6 00:01:47  3 00:14:20  4 00:09:47  4 00:06:44  5 00:04:09  2 00:07:16  3 00:05:10  3 00:01:35  5 00:00:19  7
                                                      00:34       00:02       00:32       00:33       00:14       12:53      -00:06       01:30       02:04       03:25      -00:40       00:45       00:07       00:36       00:17   
  5. Jurģis Dudelis             01:44:46 17:18:32  00:01:03  1 00:02:57  4 00:07:32  2 00:10:43  2 00:18:47  2 00:32:58  2 00:34:31  2 01:03:02  5 01:20:56  5 01:25:07  5 01:29:28  5 01:37:22  5 01:43:18  5 01:44:44  5 01:44:46  5 01:44:46
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:03  1 00:01:54  7 00:04:35  2 00:03:11  2 00:08:04  2 00:14:11  2 00:01:33  1 00:28:31  7 00:17:54  7 00:04:11  4 00:04:21  4 00:07:54  4 00:05:56  6 00:01:26  4 00:00:02  1
                                                     -00:20       00:30      -00:28       00:01       00:00       05:50      -00:20       15:41       10:11       00:52      -00:28       01:23       00:53       00:27       00:00   
  6. Roberts Lejinieks          01:52:09 16:41:39  00:02:11  7 00:03:31  6 00:12:25  7 00:16:24  7 00:25:10  6 00:46:54  6 01:05:39  6 01:18:08  6 01:27:13  6 01:34:46  6 01:38:27  6 01:45:34  6 01:50:47  6 01:52:03  6 01:52:09  6 01:52:09
        0                                          00:02:11  7 00:01:20  1 00:08:54  7 00:03:59  6 00:08:46  6 00:21:44  7 00:18:45  7 00:12:29  1 00:09:05  3 00:07:33  6 00:03:41  1 00:07:07  2 00:05:13  4 00:01:16  2 00:00:06  5
                                                      00:48      -00:04       03:51       00:49       00:42       13:23       16:52      -00:21       01:22       04:14      -01:08       00:36       00:10       00:17       00:04   
  7. Didzis Čakārnis            02:20:54 16:50:31  00:02:01  6 00:03:38  7 00:08:43  4 00:12:31  4 00:46:47  7 01:04:58  7 01:11:03  7 01:26:56  7 01:37:19  7 01:54:31  7 02:02:43  7 02:11:18  7 02:18:38  7 02:20:45  7 02:20:54  7 02:20:54
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:01  6 00:01:37  5 00:05:05  4 00:03:48  4 00:34:16  7 00:18:11  5 00:06:05  6 00:15:53  6 00:10:23  5 00:17:12  7 00:08:12  6 00:08:35  6 00:07:20  7 00:02:07  7 00:00:09  6
                                                      00:38       00:13       00:02       00:38       26:12       09:50       04:12       03:03       02:40       13:53       03:23       02:04       02:17       01:08       00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:03    00:01:20    00:03:36    00:03:10    00:07:07    00:08:21    00:01:33    00:12:29    00:07:43    00:02:36    00:03:41    00:06:31    00:04:42    00:00:59    00:00:02   01:04:53

M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 56)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 48)    10.( 47)    11.( 46)    12.( 44)    13.( 55)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Vabulnieks           01:22:51 17:09:00  00:01:15  2 00:02:39  2 00:06:55  2 00:10:25  2 00:15:01  2 00:31:24  2 00:38:43  3 00:47:46  1 00:57:32  1 01:02:40  1 01:10:09  1 01:16:36  1 01:21:15  1 01:22:40  1 01:22:51  1 01:22:51
        0 OK Alūksne - Ape                         00:01:15  2 00:01:24  3 00:04:16  3 00:03:30  2 00:04:36  1 00:16:23  4 00:07:19  5 00:09:03  1 00:09:46  4 00:05:08  5 00:07:29  4 00:06:27  3 00:04:39  1 00:01:25  2 00:00:11  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              01:24:41 18:03:35  00:01:40  5 00:03:29  5 00:07:21  3 00:11:03  3 00:21:01  4 00:32:47  4 00:34:31  2 00:51:48  2 01:02:48  3 01:06:39  2 01:11:46  2 01:18:08  2 01:23:04  2 01:24:38  2 01:24:41  2 01:24:41
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                           00:01:40  5 00:01:49  6 00:03:52  1 00:03:42  3 00:09:58  6 00:11:46  2 00:01:44  2 00:17:17  5 00:11:00  5 00:03:51  4 00:05:07  2 00:06:22  2 00:04:56  2 00:01:34  6 00:00:03  3
                                                      00:25       00:25      -00:24       00:12       05:22      -04:37      -05:35       08:14       01:14      -01:17      -02:22      -00:05       00:17       00:09      -00:08   
  3. Oskars Mucenieks           01:27:00 17:06:59  00:02:35  6 00:03:55  6 00:08:00  4 00:12:24  4 00:19:35  3 00:32:39  3 00:40:41  4 00:52:41  3 01:01:46  2 01:08:59  3 01:13:03  3 01:20:03  3 01:25:24  3 01:26:52  3 01:27:00  3 01:27:00
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:35  6 00:01:20  1 00:04:05  2 00:04:24  4 00:07:11  3 00:13:04  3 00:08:02  6 00:12:00  2 00:09:05  3 00:07:13  6 00:04:04  1 00:07:00  4 00:05:21  3 00:01:28  3 00:00:08  5
                                                      01:20      -00:04      -00:11       00:54       02:35      -03:19       00:43       02:57      -00:41       02:05      -03:25       00:33       00:42       00:03      -00:03   
  4. Raivis Kalniņš             01:33:46 17:53:04  00:01:06  1 00:02:29  1 00:06:54  1 00:09:34  1 00:14:37  1 00:24:28  1 00:25:26  1 00:58:08  4 01:12:31  4 01:14:45  4 01:21:17  4 01:26:51  4 01:32:26  4 01:33:43  4 01:33:46  4 01:33:46
        0 OK Alūksne - Ape                         00:01:06  1 00:01:23  2 00:04:25  4 00:02:40  1 00:05:03  2 00:09:51  1 00:00:58  1 00:32:42  6 00:14:23  6 00:02:14  1 00:06:32  3 00:05:34  1 00:05:35  6 00:01:17  1 00:00:03  3
                                                     -00:09      -00:01       00:09      -00:50       00:27      -06:32      -06:21       23:39       04:37      -02:54      -00:57      -00:53       00:56      -00:08      -00:08   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:42:05 17:55:38  00:01:31  4 00:03:06  3 00:08:12  6 00:12:55  6 00:21:06  5 00:51:56  5 00:53:57  5 01:07:52  5 01:16:15  5 01:19:04  5 01:27:39  5 01:35:04  5 01:40:31  5 01:42:03  5 01:42:05  5 01:42:05
    13616 Võru                                     00:01:31  4 00:01:35  4 00:05:06  6 00:04:43  5 00:08:11  4 00:30:50  6 00:02:01  3 00:13:55  3 00:08:23  2 00:02:49  3 00:08:35  5 00:07:25  5 00:05:27  5 00:01:32  5 00:00:02  1
                                                      00:16       00:11       00:50       01:13       03:35       14:27      -05:18       04:52      -01:23      -02:19       01:06       00:58       00:48       00:07      -00:09   
  6. Valeri Kuragin             01:42:09 17:55:35  00:01:28  3 00:03:12  4 00:08:03  5 00:12:54  5 00:21:16  6 00:52:01  6 00:54:03  6 01:08:00  6 01:16:21  6 01:19:09  6 01:27:45  6 01:35:10  6 01:40:36  6 01:42:07  6 01:42:09  6 01:42:09
    16456 Võru                                     00:01:28  3 00:01:44  5 00:04:51  5 00:04:51  6 00:08:22  5 00:30:45  5 00:02:02  4 00:13:57  4 00:08:21  1 00:02:48  2 00:08:36  6 00:07:25  5 00:05:26  4 00:01:31  4 00:00:02  1
                                                      00:13       00:20       00:35       01:21       03:46       14:22      -05:17       04:54      -01:25      -02:20       01:07       00:58       00:47       00:06      -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:06    00:01:20    00:03:52    00:02:40    00:04:36    00:09:51    00:00:58    00:09:03    00:08:21    00:02:14    00:04:04    00:05:34    00:04:39    00:01:17    00:00:02   00:59:37

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 56)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 48)    10.( 47)    11.( 46)    12.( 44)    13.( 55)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Nulle                01:11:45 17:59:31  00:01:33  5 00:03:06  3 00:07:05  1 00:09:55  1 00:15:42  1 00:25:51  2 00:27:45  2 00:39:32  1 00:47:12  1 00:49:57  1 00:57:23  1 01:04:16  1 01:09:36  1 01:11:36  1 01:11:45  1 01:11:45
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:33  5 00:01:33  3 00:03:59  1 00:02:50  1 00:05:47  2 00:10:09  2 00:01:54  6 00:11:47  5 00:07:40  1 00:02:45  2 00:07:26  6 00:06:53  2 00:05:20  3 00:02:00  8 00:00:09  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                01:15:26 18:10:50  00:01:21  1 00:02:44  1 00:09:21  7 00:12:45  5 00:22:29  8 00:33:48  5 00:35:54  5 00:45:25  5 00:53:54  4 00:57:04  4 01:03:49  4 01:09:21  2 01:14:01  2 01:15:22  2 01:15:26  2 01:15:26
     6043 Võru                                     00:01:21  1 00:01:23  1 00:06:37  7 00:03:24  4 00:09:44  8 00:11:19  4 00:02:06  7 00:09:31  1 00:08:29  2 00:03:10  4 00:06:45  5 00:05:32  1 00:04:40  1 00:01:21  2 00:00:04  1
                                                     -00:12      -00:10       02:38       00:34       03:57       01:10       00:12      -02:16       00:49       00:25      -00:41      -01:21      -00:40      -00:39      -00:05   
  3. Māris Stabiņš              01:19:16 18:57:57  00:01:36  7 00:03:02  2 00:07:06  2 00:10:34  2 00:16:32  2 00:24:20  1 00:25:59  1 00:40:32  2 00:52:30  2 00:55:03  2 01:03:12  3 01:11:18  3 01:17:59  3 01:19:10  3 01:19:16  3 01:19:16
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:36  7 00:01:26  2 00:04:04  2 00:03:28  5 00:05:58  3 00:07:48  1 00:01:39  5 00:14:33  7 00:11:58  7 00:02:33  1 00:08:09  7 00:08:06  5 00:06:41  7 00:01:11  1 00:00:06  4
                                                      00:03      -00:07       00:05       00:38       00:11      -02:21      -00:15       02:46       04:18      -00:12       00:43       01:13       01:21      -00:49      -00:03   
  4. Guntars Cīrulis            01:20:28 17:13:18  00:01:29  2 00:03:08  4 00:07:43  4 00:11:14  4 00:18:58  4 00:29:52  3 00:31:22  3 00:41:56  3 00:53:22  3 00:56:07  3 01:00:26  2 01:14:05  4 01:18:54  4 01:20:23  4 01:20:28  4 01:20:28
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:29  2 00:01:39  5 00:04:35  4 00:03:31  6 00:07:44  5 00:10:54  3 00:01:30  2 00:10:34  3 00:11:26  6 00:02:45  2 00:04:19  2 00:13:39  7 00:04:49  2 00:01:29  3 00:00:05  2
                                                     -00:04       00:06       00:36       00:41       01:57       00:45      -00:24      -01:13       03:46       00:00      -03:07       06:46      -00:31      -00:31      -00:04   
  5. Juris Rudītis              01:25:46 18:13:55  00:01:31  3 00:03:16  6 00:07:34  3 00:10:57  3 00:16:43  3 00:32:25  4 00:33:58  4 00:44:31  4 01:00:40  5 01:07:15  5 01:11:14  5 01:18:11  5 01:24:03  5 01:25:36  5 01:25:46  5 01:25:46
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:31  3 00:01:45  6 00:04:18  3 00:03:23  3 00:05:46  1 00:15:42  7 00:01:33  3 00:10:33  2 00:16:09  8 00:06:35  6 00:03:59  1 00:06:57  3 00:05:52  5 00:01:33  4 00:00:10  7
                                                     -00:02       00:12       00:19       00:33      -00:01       05:33      -00:21      -01:14       08:29       03:50      -03:27       00:04       00:32      -00:27       00:01   
  6. Viesturs Dandens           01:33:33 17:56:07  00:02:00  8 00:03:50  8 00:09:14  6 00:13:10  8 00:22:07  7 00:34:48  6 00:37:00  6 00:50:25  6 01:01:47  6 01:12:53  7 01:17:30  6 01:25:22  6 01:31:35  6 01:33:23  6 01:33:33  6 01:33:33
        0 Alūksne - Ape OK                         00:02:00  8 00:01:50  7 00:05:24  5 00:03:56  7 00:08:57  7 00:12:41  5 00:02:12  8 00:13:25  6 00:11:22  5 00:11:06  8 00:04:37  3 00:07:52  4 00:06:13  6 00:01:48  6 00:00:10  7
                                                      00:27       00:17       01:25       01:06       03:10       02:32       00:18       01:38       03:42       08:21      -02:49       00:59       00:53      -00:12       00:01   
  7. Aigars Savickis            01:41:36 17:26:43  00:01:31  3 00:03:31  7 00:09:09  5 00:13:06  6 00:20:31  5 00:41:44  8 00:43:22  8 00:55:03  7 01:05:21  7 01:10:28  6 01:19:01  7 01:34:06  7 01:39:47  7 01:41:31  7 01:41:36  7 01:41:36
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:31  3 00:02:00  8 00:05:38  6 00:03:57  8 00:07:25  4 00:21:13  8 00:01:38  4 00:11:41  4 00:10:18  3 00:05:07  5 00:08:33  8 00:15:05  8 00:05:41  4 00:01:44  5 00:00:05  2
                                                     -00:02       00:27       01:39       01:07       01:38       11:04      -00:16      -00:06       02:38       02:22       01:07       08:12       00:21      -00:16      -00:04   
  8. Aare Huik                  01:45:57 17:16:04  00:01:34  6 00:03:08  4 00:10:14  8 00:13:09  7 00:21:25  6 00:35:45  7 00:37:07  7 01:01:03  8 01:12:04  8 01:22:19  8 01:27:07  8 01:36:34  8 01:43:58  8 01:45:48  8 01:45:57  8 01:45:57
      483 Võru                                     00:01:34  6 00:01:34  4 00:07:06  8 00:02:55  2 00:08:16  6 00:14:20  6 00:01:22  1 00:23:56  8 00:11:01  4 00:10:15  7 00:04:48  4 00:09:27  6 00:07:24  8 00:01:50  7 00:00:09  5
                                                      00:01       00:01       03:07       00:05       02:29       04:11      -00:32       12:09       03:21       07:30      -02:38       02:34       02:04      -00:10       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:21    00:01:23    00:03:59    00:02:50    00:05:46    00:07:48    00:01:22    00:09:31    00:07:40    00:02:33    00:03:59    00:05:32    00:04:40    00:01:11    00:00:04   00:59:39

N21 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 35)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 47)     8.( 46)     9.( 45)    10.( 52)    11.( 54)    12.( 55)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Vita Cīrule                01:01:07 17:18:57  00:03:01  1 00:06:58  1 00:09:47  1 00:18:19  1 00:19:38  1 00:27:35  1 00:31:47  1 00:36:49  1 00:39:21  1 00:44:40  1 00:48:36  1 00:59:32  1 01:01:00  1 01:01:07  1 01:01:07
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:03:01  1 00:03:57  1 00:02:49  1 00:08:32  2 00:01:19  1 00:07:57  1 00:04:12  1 00:05:02  2 00:02:32  1 00:05:19  1 00:03:56  1 00:10:56  2 00:01:28  1 00:00:07  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             01:17:49 16:38:55  00:03:11  2 00:07:44  2 00:12:29  2 00:19:17  2 00:20:56  2 00:33:22  2 00:37:56  2 00:47:22  2 00:51:48  2 00:57:49  2 01:02:46  2 01:15:49  2 01:17:39  2 01:17:49  2 01:17:49
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:03:11  2 00:04:33  2 00:04:45  3 00:06:48  1 00:01:39  2 00:12:26  2 00:04:34  2 00:09:26  3 00:04:26  3 00:06:01  2 00:04:57  2 00:13:03  3 00:01:50  2 00:00:10  2
                                                      00:10       00:36       01:56      -01:44       00:20       04:29       00:22       04:24       01:54       00:42       01:01       02:07       00:22       00:03   
  3. Inese Žīgure               01:31:00 16:33:21  00:04:36  3 00:11:28  3 00:15:26  3 00:24:15  3 00:26:36  3 00:44:46  3 00:55:44  3 01:00:38  3 01:04:42  3 01:12:40  3 01:17:38  3 01:28:23  3 01:30:50  3 01:31:00  3 01:31:00
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:36  3 00:06:52  3 00:03:58  2 00:08:49  3 00:02:21  3 00:18:10  3 00:10:58  3 00:04:54  1 00:04:04  2 00:07:58  3 00:04:58  3 00:10:45  1 00:02:27  3 00:00:10  2
                                                      01:35       02:55       01:09       00:17       01:02       10:13       06:46      -00:08       01:32       02:39       01:02      -00:11       00:59       00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:01    00:03:57    00:02:49    00:06:48    00:01:19    00:07:57    00:04:12    00:04:54    00:02:32    00:05:19    00:03:56    00:10:45    00:01:28    00:00:07   00:59:04

M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 35)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 47)     8.( 46)     9.( 45)    10.( 52)    11.( 54)    12.( 55)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Renārs Kokorevičs          01:05:56 17:38:28  00:02:12  1 00:05:00  1 00:09:17  2 00:18:33  1 00:20:50  1 00:28:55  1 00:32:17  1 00:35:32  1 00:47:43  1 00:52:30  1 00:56:23  1 01:04:39  1 01:05:56  1 01:05:56  1 01:05:56
        0 Gulbenes Pūznis                          00:02:12  1 00:02:48  1 00:04:17  3 00:09:16  1 00:02:17  4 00:08:05  2 00:03:22  1 00:03:15  1 00:12:11  4 00:04:47  1 00:03:53  1 00:08:16  1 00:01:17  1 00:00:00  0
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                01:13:56 18:09:57  00:02:22  2 00:05:25  2 00:08:49  1 00:21:20  2 00:23:00  2 00:31:32  2 00:35:41  2 00:47:09  2 00:52:57  2 00:58:47  2 01:04:09  2 01:12:35  2 01:13:56  2 01:13:56  2 01:13:56
    17963 Võru                                     00:02:22  2 00:03:03  2 00:03:24  1 00:12:31  3 00:01:40  2 00:08:32  3 00:04:09  2 00:11:28  4 00:05:48  3 00:05:50  4 00:05:22  4 00:08:26  2 00:01:21  2 00:00:00  0
                                                      00:10       00:15      -00:53       03:15      -00:37       00:27       00:47       08:13      -06:23       01:03       01:29       00:10       00:04       00:00   
  3. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      01:25:04 16:54:56  00:02:38  3 00:08:42  3 00:13:35  4 00:25:12  3 00:26:52  3 00:43:18  3 00:53:05  3 01:00:49  3 01:03:16  3 01:08:56  3 01:13:23  3 01:23:28  3 01:24:58  3 01:25:04  3 01:25:04
        0 RJCJD                                    00:02:38  3 00:06:04  4 00:04:53  4 00:11:37  2 00:01:40  2 00:16:26  4 00:09:47  4 00:07:44  3 00:02:27  1 00:05:40  3 00:04:27  3 00:10:05  3 00:01:30  4 00:00:06  0
                                                      00:26       03:16       00:36       02:21      -00:37       08:21       06:25       04:29      -09:44       00:53       00:34       01:49       00:13       00:06   
  4. Druvis Čakārnis            01:29:18 16:50:35  00:03:37  4 00:08:47  4 00:12:40  3 00:46:39  4 00:48:06  4 00:56:04  4 01:00:16  4 01:05:05  4 01:07:42  4 01:13:07  4 01:17:12  4 01:27:44  4 01:29:13  4 01:29:18  4 01:29:18
        0 Smiltene                                 00:03:37  4 00:05:10  3 00:03:53  2 00:33:59  4 00:01:27  1 00:07:58  1 00:04:12  3 00:04:49  2 00:02:37  2 00:05:25  2 00:04:05  2 00:10:32  4 00:01:29  3 00:00:05  0
                                                      01:25       02:22      -00:24       24:43      -00:50      -00:07       00:50       01:34      -09:34       00:38       00:12       02:16       00:12       00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:12    00:02:48    00:03:24    00:09:16    00:01:27    00:07:58    00:03:22    00:03:15    00:02:27    00:04:47    00:03:53    00:08:16    00:01:17    00:00:05   00:54:27

N35 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 35)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 47)     8.( 46)     9.( 45)    10.( 52)    11.( 54)    12.( 55)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             01:11:24 18:18:02  00:02:30  1 00:07:34  1 00:11:31  1 00:19:36  1 00:20:58  1 00:27:24  1 00:31:28  1 00:37:47  1 00:45:18  1 00:50:59  1 01:01:27  1 01:09:45  1 01:11:18  1 01:11:24  1 01:11:24
     4307 Võru                                     00:02:30  1 00:05:04  1 00:03:57  1 00:08:05  2 00:01:22  1 00:06:26  1 00:04:04  1 00:06:19  2 00:07:31  3 00:05:41  2 00:10:28  4 00:08:18  1 00:01:33  1 00:00:06  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:31:41 16:48:36  00:06:24  4 00:11:42  4 00:17:02  3 00:24:58  2 00:27:03  2 00:36:14  2 00:47:32  2 00:51:57  2 01:09:46  3 01:15:21  3 01:19:48  3 01:29:58  2 01:31:36  2 01:31:41  2 01:31:41
    10194 Võru                                     00:06:24  4 00:05:18  3 00:05:20  2 00:07:56  1 00:02:05  2 00:09:11  2 00:11:18  3 00:04:25  1 00:17:49  4 00:05:35  1 00:04:27  1 00:10:10  2 00:01:38  2 00:00:05  1
                                                      03:54       00:14       01:23      -00:09       00:43       02:45       07:14      -01:54       10:18      -00:06      -06:01       01:52       00:05      -00:01   
  3. Ellen Lembra               01:33:08 18:03:01  00:06:23  3 00:11:31  3 00:17:18  4 00:27:13  3 00:30:10  3 00:41:29  3 00:47:59  3 00:55:02  3 00:59:26  2 01:06:53  2 01:16:20  2 01:30:33  3 01:32:59  3 01:33:08  3 01:33:08
     2008 Kape                                     00:06:23  3 00:05:08  2 00:05:47  3 00:09:55  3 00:02:57  3 00:11:19  3 00:06:30  2 00:07:03  3 00:04:24  1 00:07:27  4 00:09:27  3 00:14:13  3 00:02:26  3 00:00:09  3
                                                      03:53       00:04       01:50       01:50       01:35       04:53       02:26       00:44      -03:07       01:46      -01:01       05:55       00:53       00:03   
  4. Līga Lupkina               02:05:35 16:54:18  00:03:34  2 00:08:55  2 00:15:08  2 00:27:41  4 00:40:20  4 00:52:35  4 01:13:21  4 01:25:56  4 01:33:03  4 01:40:19  4 01:45:48  4 02:02:27  4 02:05:22  4 02:05:35  4 02:05:35
        0 Balvi                                    00:03:34  2 00:05:21  4 00:06:13  4 00:12:33  4 00:12:39  4 00:12:15  4 00:20:46  4 00:12:35  4 00:07:07  2 00:07:16  3 00:05:29  2 00:16:39  4 00:02:55  4 00:00:13  4
                                                      01:04       00:17       02:16       04:28       11:17       05:49       16:42       06:16      -00:24       01:35      -04:59       08:21       01:22       00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:30    00:05:04    00:03:57    00:07:56    00:01:22    00:06:26    00:04:04    00:04:25    00:04:24    00:05:35    00:04:27    00:08:18    00:01:33    00:00:05   01:00:06

M18 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 35)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 47)     8.( 46)     9.( 45)    10.( 52)    11.( 54)    12.( 55)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             01:04:21 18:30:51  00:03:12  1 00:06:26  1 00:11:02  1 00:20:23  1 00:22:32  1 00:33:07  1 00:37:15  1 00:43:12  1 00:45:59  1 00:51:37  1 00:55:08  1 01:02:50  1 01:04:15  1 01:04:21  1 01:04:21
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:03:12  1 00:03:14  1 00:04:36  1 00:09:21  1 00:02:09  1 00:10:35  1 00:04:08  1 00:05:57  1 00:02:47  1 00:05:38  1 00:03:31  1 00:07:42  1 00:01:25  1 00:00:06  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:12    00:03:14    00:04:36    00:09:21    00:02:09    00:10:35    00:04:08    00:05:57    00:02:47    00:05:38    00:03:31    00:07:42    00:01:25    00:00:06   01:04:21

M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 35)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 47)     8.( 46)     9.( 45)    10.( 52)    11.( 54)    12.( 55)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Biezais              01:10:25 17:25:05  00:04:33  2 00:12:44  2 00:16:47  1 00:24:23  1 00:26:10  1 00:34:22  1 00:39:41  1 00:44:13  1 00:47:25  1 00:53:00  1 00:57:39  1 01:08:46  1 01:10:17  1 01:10:25  1 01:10:25
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:33  2 00:08:11  1 00:04:03  2 00:07:36  1 00:01:47  1 00:08:12  1 00:05:19  2 00:04:32  2 00:03:12  2 00:05:35  3 00:04:39  2 00:11:07  2 00:01:31  1 00:00:08  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gatis Jansons              01:33:04 18:24:37  00:06:34  3 00:21:39  3 00:24:51  2 00:34:07  2 00:36:07  2 00:46:41  2 00:50:10  2 00:58:48  2 01:01:37  2 01:07:06  2 01:19:05  2 01:30:13  2 01:32:56  2 01:33:04  2 01:33:04
        0 Ind.                                     00:06:34  3 00:15:05  3 00:03:12  1 00:09:16  2 00:02:00  2 00:10:34  3 00:03:29  1 00:08:38  3 00:02:49  1 00:05:29  1 00:11:59  3 00:11:08  3 00:02:43  3 00:00:08  2
                                                      02:01       06:54      -00:51       01:40       00:13       02:22      -01:50       04:06      -00:23      -00:06       07:20       00:01       01:12       00:00   
  3. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       01:54:01 16:26:49  00:03:55  1 00:12:19  1 00:30:48  3 00:40:09  3 00:49:01  3 00:57:54  3 01:09:30  3 01:13:48  3 01:31:38  3 01:37:12  3 01:41:43  3 01:51:51  3 01:53:55  3 01:54:01  3 01:54:01
        0 Alūksne OK                               00:03:55  1 00:08:24  2 00:18:29  3 00:09:21  3 00:08:52  3 00:08:53  2 00:11:36  3 00:04:18  1 00:17:50  3 00:05:34  2 00:04:31  1 00:10:08  1 00:02:04  2 00:00:06  1
                                                     -00:38       00:13       14:26       01:45       07:05       00:41       06:17      -00:14       14:38      -00:01      -00:08      -00:59       00:33      -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:55    00:08:11    00:03:12    00:07:36    00:01:47    00:08:12    00:03:29    00:04:18    00:02:49    00:05:29    00:04:31    00:10:08    00:01:31    00:00:06   01:05:14

NB Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 48)     5.( 54)     6.( 44)     7.( 52)     8.( 53)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Antra Ķikute               00:55:55 18:14:26  00:02:17  2 00:08:15  4 00:12:29  1 00:27:39  2 00:35:33  2 00:40:29  1 00:44:38  1 00:49:57  1 00:53:53  1 00:55:46  1 00:55:55  1 00:55:55
        0 Ķikuti - 99                              00:02:17  2 00:05:58  5 00:04:14  1 00:15:10  3 00:07:54  2 00:04:56  1 00:04:09  2 00:05:19  5 00:03:56  3 00:01:53  2 00:00:09  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilze Ciemiņa               00:56:44 18:06:40  00:02:27  3 00:07:57  3 00:12:39  2 00:25:01  1 00:34:05  1 00:40:50  2 00:45:30  2 00:50:17  2 00:54:34  2 00:56:35  2 00:56:44  2 00:56:44
        0 Silva                                    00:02:27  3 00:05:30  4 00:04:42  2 00:12:22  1 00:09:04  4 00:06:45  3 00:04:40  3 00:04:47  4 00:04:17  5 00:02:01  4 00:00:09  2
                                                      00:10      -00:28       00:28      -02:48       01:10       01:49       00:31      -00:32       00:21       00:08       00:00   
  3. Iveta Veļkere              01:10:51 18:46:59  00:03:09  4 00:07:48  2 00:13:12  3 00:42:14  5 00:49:09  5 00:54:48  3 01:00:34  3 01:05:13  3 01:08:32  3 01:10:41  3 01:10:51  3 01:10:51
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:03:09  4 00:04:39  2 00:05:24  4 00:29:02  5 00:06:55  1 00:05:39  2 00:05:46  4 00:04:39  3 00:03:19  2 00:02:09  5 00:00:10  5
                                                      00:52      -01:19       01:10       13:52      -00:59       00:43       01:37      -00:40      -00:37       00:16       00:01   
  4. Triin Jäädmaa              01:13:42 18:17:57  00:02:12  1 00:05:37  1 00:16:10  4 00:29:59  3 00:40:51  3 01:00:44  4 01:04:34  4 01:09:10  4 01:12:06  4 01:13:33  4 01:13:42  4 01:13:42
    22955 Võru                                     00:02:12  1 00:03:25  1 00:10:33  5 00:13:49  2 00:10:52  5 00:19:53  5 00:03:50  1 00:04:36  2 00:02:56  1 00:01:27  1 00:00:09  2
                                                     -00:05      -02:33       06:19      -01:21       02:58       14:57      -00:19      -00:43      -01:00      -00:26       00:00   
  5. Linda Vabulniece           01:20:42 17:02:43  00:10:05  5 00:14:57  5 00:19:41  5 00:35:57  4 00:44:19  4 01:04:03  5 01:10:04  5 01:14:23  5 01:18:36  5 01:20:34  5 01:20:42  5 01:20:42
        0 Alūksne - Ape                            00:10:05  5 00:04:52  3 00:04:44  3 00:16:16  4 00:08:22  3 00:19:44  4 00:06:01  5 00:04:19  1 00:04:13  4 00:01:58  3 00:00:08  1
                                                      07:48      -01:06       00:30       01:06       00:28       14:48       01:52      -01:00       00:17       00:05      -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:12    00:03:25    00:04:14    00:12:22    00:06:55    00:04:56    00:03:50    00:04:19    00:02:56    00:01:27    00:00:08   00:46:44

N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 48)     5.( 54)     6.( 44)     7.( 52)     8.( 53)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:49:03 18:01:54  00:03:29  5 00:09:11  4 00:12:33  3 00:21:28  1 00:26:47  1 00:33:57  1 00:37:34  1 00:44:10  1 00:47:03  1 00:48:57  1 00:49:03  1 00:49:03
    16421 Võru                                     00:03:29  5 00:05:42  4 00:03:22  1 00:08:55  1 00:05:19  1 00:07:10  4 00:03:37  1 00:06:36  4 00:02:53  1 00:01:54  2 00:00:06  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Dace Ikšele                00:56:16 17:10:40  00:02:19  2 00:05:56  1 00:10:07  1 00:27:58  3 00:36:29  3 00:41:10  2 00:46:01  2 00:50:18  2 00:53:42  2 00:56:09  2 00:56:16  2 00:56:16
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:02:19  2 00:03:37  1 00:04:11  3 00:17:51  4 00:08:31  6 00:04:41  1 00:04:51  5 00:04:17  1 00:03:24  3 00:02:27  6 00:00:07  2
                                                     -01:10      -02:05       00:49       08:56       03:12      -02:29       01:14      -02:19       00:31       00:33       00:01   
  3. Anda Lejablusa             01:09:49 17:52:16  00:02:21  3 00:08:14  3 00:12:29  2 00:37:28  4 00:43:01  4 00:48:31  3 00:52:20  3 01:04:43  3 01:07:50  3 01:09:39  3 01:09:49  3 01:09:49
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:21  3 00:05:53  5 00:04:15  4 00:24:59  6 00:05:33  2 00:05:30  3 00:03:49  2 00:12:23  5 00:03:07  2 00:01:49  1 00:00:10  4
                                                     -01:08       00:11       00:53       16:04       00:14      -01:40       00:12       05:47       00:14      -00:05       00:04   
  4. Krista Kõlli               01:11:29 17:51:19  00:03:07  4 00:09:18  5 00:13:24  4 00:38:21  5 00:44:03  5 00:49:14  4 00:53:13  4 01:05:43  5 01:09:10  4 01:11:17  4 01:11:29  4 01:11:29
    15393 Võru                                     00:03:07  4 00:06:11  6 00:04:06  2 00:24:57  5 00:05:42  3 00:05:11  2 00:03:59  3 00:12:30  6 00:03:27  4 00:02:07  4 00:00:12  5
                                                     -00:22       00:29       00:44       16:02       00:23      -01:59       00:22       05:54       00:34       00:13       00:06   
  5. Līga Vabulniece            01:12:53 16:59:04  00:02:18  1 00:06:18  2 00:14:09  5 00:24:42  2 00:31:33  2 00:56:31  5 01:00:58  5 01:05:31  4 01:10:47  5 01:12:44  5 01:12:53  5 01:12:53
        0 Alūksne OK                               00:02:18  1 00:04:00  2 00:07:51  6 00:10:33  2 00:06:51  4 00:24:58  6 00:04:27  4 00:04:33  2 00:05:16  5 00:01:57  3 00:00:09  3
                                                     -01:11      -01:42       04:29       01:38       01:32       17:48       00:50      -02:03       02:23       00:03       00:03   
  6. Ilze Dāve                  01:18:32 17:07:46  00:13:48  6 00:18:44  6 00:23:43  6 00:38:30  6 00:46:04  6 00:59:55  6 01:04:49  6 01:09:36  6 01:16:09  6 01:18:18  6 01:18:32  6 01:18:32
        0 Alūksne - Ape                            00:13:48  6 00:04:56  3 00:04:59  5 00:14:47  3 00:07:34  5 00:13:51  5 00:04:54  6 00:04:47  3 00:06:33  6 00:02:09  5 00:00:14  6
                                                      10:19      -00:46       01:37       05:52       02:15       06:41       01:17      -01:49       03:40       00:15       00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:18    00:03:37    00:03:22    00:08:55    00:05:19    00:04:41    00:03:37    00:04:17    00:02:53    00:01:49    00:00:06   00:40:54

N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 48)     5.( 54)     6.( 44)     7.( 52)     8.( 53)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kahre                00:51:10 18:01:26  00:02:10  1 00:05:30  1 00:08:09  1 00:25:29  3 00:31:28  3 00:38:54  1 00:42:31  1 00:46:14  1 00:49:37  1 00:51:04  1 00:51:10  1 00:51:10
    16894 Võru                                     00:02:10  1 00:03:20  1 00:02:39  1 00:17:20  4 00:05:59  2 00:07:26  2 00:03:37  1 00:03:43  1 00:03:23  1 00:01:27  1 00:00:06  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              00:59:43 16:54:26  00:02:37  4 00:06:43  2 00:12:02  2 00:29:27  4 00:36:20  4 00:41:47  2 00:46:57  2 00:52:06  2 00:56:49  2 00:59:34  2 00:59:43  2 00:59:43
        0 RJCJD                                    00:02:37  4 00:04:06  2 00:05:19  3 00:17:25  5 00:06:53  3 00:05:27  1 00:05:10  4 00:05:09  3 00:04:43  3 00:02:45  6 00:00:09  6
                                                      00:27       00:46       02:40       00:05       00:54      -01:59       01:33       01:26       01:20       01:18       00:03   
  3. Kristina Haug              01:11:18 18:06:38  00:02:31  3 00:07:16  4 00:14:02  3 00:23:04  1 00:30:19  1 00:48:15  4 00:54:45  3 01:03:22  4 01:09:28  4 01:11:12  3 01:11:18  3 01:11:18
     5043 Võru                                     00:02:31  3 00:04:45  4 00:06:46  5 00:09:02  1 00:07:15  5 00:17:56  6 00:06:30  5 00:08:37  4 00:06:06  5 00:01:44  2 00:00:06  2
                                                      00:21       01:25       04:07      -08:18       01:16       10:30       02:53       04:54       02:43       00:17       00:00   
  4. Signe Kallion              01:11:22 18:06:36  00:02:29  2 00:07:08  3 00:14:05  4 00:23:12  2 00:30:23  2 00:47:30  3 00:54:49  4 01:03:26  5 01:09:24  3 01:11:16  4 01:11:22  4 01:11:22
    20643 Võru                                     00:02:29  2 00:04:39  3 00:06:57  6 00:09:07  2 00:07:11  4 00:17:07  5 00:07:19  6 00:08:37  4 00:05:58  4 00:01:52  3 00:00:06  2
                                                      00:19       01:19       04:18      -08:13       01:12       09:41       03:42       04:54       02:35       00:25       00:00   
  5. Karīna Harkina             01:11:43 17:14:19  00:03:19  5 00:11:58  6 00:17:08  6 00:31:47  5 00:39:34  5 00:53:00  5 00:58:05  5 01:02:59  3 01:09:29  5 01:11:38  5 01:11:43  5 01:11:43
        0 OK Alūksne - Ape                         00:03:19  5 00:08:39  6 00:05:10  2 00:14:39  3 00:07:47  6 00:13:26  4 00:05:05  3 00:04:54  2 00:06:30  6 00:02:09  4 00:00:05  1
                                                      01:09       05:19       02:31      -02:41       01:48       06:00       01:28       01:11       03:07       00:42      -00:01   
  6. Miina Aleksandra Piho      01:16:58 16:48:38  00:05:46  6 00:10:39  5 00:16:09  5 00:41:35  6 00:47:04  6 00:54:34  6 00:58:36  6 01:09:54  6 01:14:30  6 01:16:52  6 01:16:58  6 01:16:58
    20634 Haanja PK                                00:05:46  6 00:04:53  5 00:05:30  4 00:25:26  6 00:05:29  1 00:07:30  3 00:04:02  2 00:11:18  6 00:04:36  2 00:02:22  5 00:00:06  2
                                                      03:36       01:33       02:51       08:06      -00:30       00:04       00:25       07:35       01:13       00:55       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:10    00:03:20    00:02:39    00:09:02    00:05:29    00:05:27    00:03:37    00:03:43    00:03:23    00:01:27    00:00:05   00:40:22

MC Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 48)     5.( 54)     6.( 44)     7.( 52)     8.( 53)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Nils Johansons             00:48:56 17:04:51  00:02:08  4 00:06:16  3 00:10:13  2 00:25:25  3 00:30:47  1 00:36:27  2 00:39:47  2 00:43:33  1 00:47:30  1 00:48:50  1 00:48:56  1 00:48:56
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:02:08  4 00:04:08  3 00:03:57  2 00:15:12  3 00:05:22  3 00:05:40  3 00:03:20  2 00:03:46  2 00:03:57  2 00:01:20  1 00:00:06  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Valērijs Prosolkov         00:53:37 16:59:35  00:01:53  1 00:05:56  2 00:11:21  4 00:26:41  4 00:31:03  2 00:35:31  1 00:38:37  1 00:44:17  2 00:51:50  2 00:53:35  2 00:53:37  2 00:53:37
        0 Seda                                     00:01:53  1 00:04:03  2 00:05:25  5 00:15:20  4 00:04:22  2 00:04:28  2 00:03:06  1 00:05:40  6 00:07:33  6 00:01:45  4 00:00:02  1
                                                     -00:15      -00:05       01:28       00:08      -01:00      -01:12      -00:14       01:54       03:36       00:25      -00:04   
  3. Normunds Ciemiņš           00:56:44 18:06:41  00:02:31  5 00:07:45  5 00:12:35  5 00:25:15  2 00:34:06  4 00:40:42  3 00:45:33  3 00:50:14  3 00:54:27  3 00:56:37  3 00:56:44  3 00:56:44
        0 Cepļi                                    00:02:31  5 00:05:14  5 00:04:50  4 00:12:40  1 00:08:51  6 00:06:36  5 00:04:51  4 00:04:41  5 00:04:13  3 00:02:10  5 00:00:07  6
                                                      00:23       01:06       00:53      -02:32       03:29       00:56       01:31       00:55       00:16       00:50       00:01   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:57:06 18:08:40  00:02:01  2 00:04:54  1 00:07:58  1 00:36:44  5 00:41:02  5 00:44:39  5 00:48:30  4 00:51:56  4 00:55:20  4 00:57:00  4 00:57:06  4 00:57:06
        0 Lejasciems                               00:02:01  2 00:02:53  1 00:03:04  1 00:28:46  6 00:04:18  1 00:03:37  1 00:03:51  3 00:03:26  1 00:03:24  1 00:01:40  2 00:00:06  4
                                                     -00:07      -01:15      -00:53       13:34      -01:04      -02:03       00:31      -00:20      -00:33       00:20       00:00   
  5. Andis Birznieks            01:04:53 16:30:25  00:02:07  3 00:07:06  4 00:11:07  3 00:24:49  1 00:31:31  3 00:43:42  4 00:54:10  5 00:58:29  5 01:03:04  5 01:04:48  5 01:04:53  5 01:04:53
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:07  3 00:04:59  4 00:04:01  3 00:13:42  2 00:06:42  4 00:12:11  6 00:10:28  6 00:04:19  3 00:04:35  4 00:01:44  3 00:00:05  2
                                                     -00:01       00:51       00:04      -01:30       01:20       06:31       07:08       00:33       00:38       00:24      -00:01   
  6. Jens Grabovskis            01:22:05 18:40:01  00:10:08  6 00:16:14  6 00:29:35  6 00:49:15  6 00:56:04  6 01:01:51  6 01:07:42  6 01:12:18  6 01:19:29  6 01:22:00  6 01:22:05  6 01:22:05
        0                                          00:10:08  6 00:06:06  6 00:13:21  6 00:19:40  5 00:06:49  5 00:05:47  4 00:05:51  5 00:04:36  4 00:07:11  5 00:02:31  6 00:00:05  2
                                                      08:00       01:58       09:24       04:28       01:27       00:07       02:31       00:50       03:14       01:11      -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:53    00:02:53    00:03:04    00:12:40    00:04:18    00:03:37    00:03:06    00:03:26    00:03:24    00:01:20    00:00:02   00:39:43

M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 48)     5.( 54)     6.( 44)     7.( 52)     8.( 53)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:50:47 18:01:25  00:02:08  3 00:05:24  1 00:08:04  1 00:25:19  3 00:31:31  3 00:38:41  1 00:42:29  1 00:46:11  1 00:49:03  1 00:50:43  1 00:50:47  1 00:50:47
    16234 Võru                                     00:02:08  3 00:03:16  1 00:02:40  1 00:17:15  3 00:06:12  1 00:07:10  2 00:03:48  1 00:03:42  1 00:02:52  1 00:01:40  3 00:00:04  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Renārs Akmins              01:04:07 16:50:00  00:07:05  4 00:11:10  4 00:16:31  4 00:33:49  4 00:40:50  4 00:46:20  2 00:51:21  2 00:56:38  2 01:01:23  2 01:04:02  2 01:04:07  2 01:04:07
        0 RJCJD                                    00:07:05  4 00:04:05  4 00:05:21  4 00:17:18  4 00:07:01  4 00:05:30  1 00:05:01  4 00:05:17  4 00:04:45  4 00:02:39  4 00:00:05  2
                                                      04:57       00:49       02:41       00:03       00:49      -01:40       01:13       01:35       01:53       00:59       00:01   
  3. Karel Kuragin              01:21:36 18:09:58  00:01:48  1 00:05:35  3 00:09:00  3 00:20:01  2 00:26:58  2 01:08:39  4 01:12:40  3 01:16:52  3 01:19:58  3 01:21:28  4 01:21:36  3 01:21:36
    15707 Võru                                     00:01:48  1 00:03:47  3 00:03:25  3 00:11:01  1 00:06:57  3 00:41:41  3 00:04:01  2 00:04:12  3 00:03:06  2 00:01:30  2 00:00:08  3
                                                     -00:20       00:31       00:45      -06:14       00:45       34:31       00:13       00:30       00:14      -00:10       00:04   
  4. Janar Saks                 01:21:38 18:09:57  00:01:48  1 00:05:34  2 00:08:58  2 00:20:00  1 00:26:56  1 01:08:38  3 01:12:48  4 01:16:52  3 01:19:58  3 01:21:27  3 01:21:38  4 01:21:38
    17962 Võru                                     00:01:48  1 00:03:46  2 00:03:24  2 00:11:02  2 00:06:56  2 00:41:42  4 00:04:10  3 00:04:04  2 00:03:06  2 00:01:29  1 00:00:11  4
                                                     -00:20       00:30       00:44      -06:13       00:44       34:32       00:22       00:22       00:14      -00:11       00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:48    00:03:16    00:02:40    00:11:01    00:06:12    00:05:30    00:03:48    00:03:42    00:02:52    00:01:29    00:00:04   00:42:22

NC Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 51)     6.( 49)     7.( 44)     8.( 52)     9.( 53)    10.( 55)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Iveta Kazaine              00:42:18 18:49:02  00:02:24  7 00:04:18  6 00:06:40  4 00:12:08  8 00:15:25  7 00:21:41  2 00:29:12  2 00:34:01  1 00:37:45  1 00:40:44  1 00:42:11  1 00:42:18  1 00:42:18
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:24  7 00:01:54  3 00:02:22  3 00:05:28 10 00:03:17  2 00:06:16  1 00:07:31  4 00:04:49  3 00:03:44  2 00:02:59  1 00:01:27  2 00:00:07  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ieva Punte                 00:43:17 18:08:54  00:01:44  2 00:03:23  2 00:05:25  1 00:07:23  2 00:13:03  2 00:20:32  1 00:31:35  4 00:35:05  2 00:38:34  2 00:41:49  2 00:43:11  2 00:43:17  2 00:43:17
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:44  2 00:01:39  2 00:02:02  1 00:01:58  2 00:05:40  8 00:07:29  2 00:11:03  8 00:03:30  1 00:03:29  1 00:03:15  2 00:01:22  1 00:00:06  2
                                                     -00:40      -00:15      -00:20      -03:30       02:23       01:13       03:32      -01:19      -00:15       00:16      -00:05      -00:01   
  3. Dina Kaupe                 00:47:06 18:45:42  00:01:50  4 00:04:10  5 00:08:34  7 00:11:36  6 00:15:05  6 00:23:01  4 00:32:40  5 00:37:36  5 00:41:22  4 00:44:43  3 00:46:58  3 00:47:06  3 00:47:06
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:50  4 00:02:20  6 00:04:24  9 00:03:02  5 00:03:29  3 00:07:56  3 00:09:39  6 00:04:56  4 00:03:46  3 00:03:21  3 00:02:15  7 00:00:08  6
                                                     -00:34       00:26       02:02      -02:26       00:12       01:40       02:08       00:07       00:02       00:22       00:48       00:01   
  4. Sanita Lārmane             00:50:32 17:04:00  00:01:46  3 00:03:55  3 00:06:34  3 00:11:00  5 00:14:48  5 00:25:57  5 00:31:02  3 00:36:13  3 00:40:25  3 00:48:18  4 00:50:21  4 00:50:32  4 00:50:32
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:46  3 00:02:09  5 00:02:39  5 00:04:26  9 00:03:48  4 00:11:09  6 00:05:05  3 00:05:11  5 00:04:12  4 00:07:53 11 00:02:03  6 00:00:11  9
                                                     -00:38       00:15       00:17      -01:02       00:31       04:53      -02:26       00:22       00:28       04:54       00:36       00:04   
  5. Viktorija Bruņina          00:51:52 16:49:40  00:02:02  5 00:03:58  4 00:07:36  6 00:09:39  3 00:12:47  1 00:22:28  3 00:26:00  1 00:36:56  4 00:43:30  5 00:49:13  5 00:51:44  5 00:51:52  5 00:51:52
        0 Ind.                                     00:02:02  5 00:01:56  4 00:03:38  7 00:02:03  3 00:03:08  1 00:09:41  4 00:03:32  1 00:10:56 10 00:06:34  9 00:05:43  9 00:02:31  9 00:00:08  6
                                                     -00:22       00:02       01:16      -03:25      -00:09       03:25      -03:59       06:07       02:50       02:44       01:04       00:01   
  6. Edvīns Berners             00:56:22 16:45:15  00:02:05  6 00:04:57  7 00:14:55 10 00:17:59 10 00:22:12 10 00:34:11  9 00:38:01  7 00:43:17  6 00:48:09  6 00:53:18  6 00:56:12  6 00:56:22  6 00:56:22
        0 A2                                       00:02:05  6 00:02:52  9 00:09:58 11 00:03:04  7 00:04:13  6 00:11:59  7 00:03:50  2 00:05:16  6 00:04:52  6 00:05:09  8 00:02:54 10 00:00:10  8
                                                     -00:19       00:58       07:36      -02:24       00:56       05:43      -03:41       00:27       01:08       02:10       01:27       00:03   
  7. Laura Savicka              00:56:51 17:14:29  00:01:15  1 00:02:53  1 00:05:29  2 00:07:14  1 00:13:58  3 00:27:33  7 00:41:40  8 00:45:28  7 00:50:45  7 00:54:59  7 00:56:47  7 00:56:51  7 00:56:51
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:15  1 00:01:38  1 00:02:36  4 00:01:45  1 00:06:44 10 00:13:35 10 00:14:07  9 00:03:48  2 00:05:17  7 00:04:14  6 00:01:48  3 00:00:04  1
                                                     -01:09      -00:16       00:14      -03:43       03:27       07:19       06:36      -01:01       01:33       01:15       00:21      -00:03   
  8. Sanita Sproģe              01:07:33 17:45:43  00:02:42  9 00:05:14  8 00:08:41  8 00:11:44  7 00:17:23  8 00:28:00  8 00:50:17  9 00:57:13  9 01:01:44  8 01:05:28  8 01:07:26  8 01:07:33  8 01:07:33
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:42  9 00:02:32  8 00:03:27  6 00:03:03  6 00:05:39  7 00:10:37  5 00:22:17 11 00:06:56  7 00:04:31  5 00:03:44  4 00:01:58  5 00:00:07  4
                                                      00:18       00:38       01:05      -02:25       02:22       04:21       14:46       02:07       00:47       00:45       00:31       00:00   
  9. Laila Uiska                01:08:06 18:10:01  00:02:53 10 00:05:15  9 00:07:32  5 00:10:12  4 00:14:17  4 00:26:34  6 00:36:50  6 00:55:39  8 01:02:20  9 01:06:04  9 01:08:00  9 01:08:06  9 01:08:06
        0 Lejasciems                               00:02:53 10 00:02:22  7 00:02:17  2 00:02:40  4 00:04:05  5 00:12:17  8 00:10:16  7 00:18:49 11 00:06:41 10 00:03:44  4 00:01:56  4 00:00:06  2
                                                      00:29       00:28      -00:05      -02:48       00:48       06:01       02:45       14:00       02:57       00:45       00:29      -00:01   
 10. Tīna Ciemiņa               01:14:15 18:04:56  00:02:41  8 00:06:49 10 00:10:27  9 00:14:35  9 00:20:17  9 00:41:36 10 00:50:46 10 01:00:54 10 01:07:06 10 01:11:36 10 01:14:03 10 01:14:15 10 01:14:15
        0 Cepļi                                    00:02:41  8 00:04:08 11 00:03:38  7 00:04:08  8 00:05:42  9 00:21:19 11 00:09:10  5 00:10:08  9 00:06:12  8 00:04:30  7 00:02:27  8 00:00:12 10
                                                      00:17       02:14       01:16      -01:20       02:25       15:03       01:39       05:19       02:28       01:31       01:00       00:05   
 11. Sandra Makare              01:49:38 16:33:46  00:15:28 11 00:19:22 11 00:24:43 11 00:32:07 11 00:52:53 11 01:06:07 11 01:22:43 11 01:29:50 11 01:38:50 11 01:45:18 11 01:49:01 11 01:49:38 11 01:49:38
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:15:28 11 00:03:54 10 00:05:21 10 00:07:24 11 00:20:46 11 00:13:14  9 00:16:36 10 00:07:07  8 00:09:00 11 00:06:28 10 00:03:43 11 00:00:37 11
                                                      13:04       02:00       02:59       01:56       17:29       06:58       09:05       02:18       05:16       03:29       02:16       00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:15    00:01:38    00:02:02    00:01:45    00:03:08    00:06:16    00:03:32    00:03:30    00:03:29    00:02:59    00:01:22    00:00:04   00:31:00

N14 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 51)     6.( 49)     7.( 44)     8.( 52)     9.( 53)    10.( 55)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:45:38 16:55:05  00:01:45  3 00:03:18  1 00:05:44  1 00:07:49  1 00:11:37  1 00:24:56  1 00:28:30  1 00:33:21  1 00:38:09  1 00:43:33  1 00:45:33  1 00:45:38  1 00:45:38
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:45  3 00:01:33  1 00:02:26  1 00:02:05  2 00:03:48  3 00:13:19  3 00:03:34  1 00:04:51  2 00:04:48  1 00:05:24  5 00:02:00  4 00:00:05  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Annija Slikšjāne           00:47:19 16:53:25  00:01:42  2 00:03:38  2 00:06:49  2 00:09:33  2 00:13:13  2 00:26:33  3 00:30:08  2 00:35:04  2 00:39:53  2 00:45:10  2 00:47:14  2 00:47:19  2 00:47:19
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:42  2 00:01:56  2 00:03:11  3 00:02:44  3 00:03:40  1 00:13:20  4 00:03:35  2 00:04:56  3 00:04:49  2 00:05:17  4 00:02:04  5 00:00:05  1
                                                     -00:03       00:23       00:45       00:39      -00:08       00:01       00:01       00:05       00:01      -00:07       00:04       00:00   
  3. Anita Laanejõe             00:47:27 18:15:10  00:02:32  5 00:05:45  5 00:08:38  3 00:11:51  3 00:16:30  3 00:25:12  2 00:31:43  3 00:36:18  3 00:41:48  3 00:45:27  3 00:47:17  3 00:47:27  3 00:47:27
    18504 Võru                                     00:02:32  5 00:03:13  4 00:02:53  2 00:03:13  4 00:04:39  4 00:08:42  1 00:06:31  5 00:04:35  1 00:05:30  3 00:03:39  1 00:01:50  2 00:00:10  5
                                                      00:47       01:40       00:27       01:08       00:51      -04:37       02:57      -00:16       00:42      -01:45      -00:10       00:05   
  4. Dārta Cīrule               00:58:12 17:13:17  00:01:50  4 00:05:08  4 00:10:19  4 00:16:19  4 00:21:11  4 00:33:02  4 00:36:43  4 00:43:08  4 00:52:03  4 00:56:16  4 00:58:06  4 00:58:12  4 00:58:12
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:50  4 00:03:18  5 00:05:11  4 00:06:00  5 00:04:52  5 00:11:51  2 00:03:41  3 00:06:25  4 00:08:55  5 00:04:13  3 00:01:50  2 00:00:06  3
                                                      00:05       01:45       02:45       03:55       01:04      -01:28       00:07       01:34       04:07      -01:11      -00:10       00:01   
  5. Daniela Brikmane           01:42:19 17:35:41  00:01:36  1 00:03:50  3 00:21:19  5 00:23:14  5 00:26:58  5 01:02:02  5 01:06:36  5 01:30:01  5 01:36:37  5 01:40:27  5 01:42:12  5 01:42:19  5 01:42:19
        0 Bilska                                   00:01:36  1 00:02:14  3 00:17:29  5 00:01:55  1 00:03:44  2 00:35:04  5 00:04:34  4 00:23:25  5 00:06:36  4 00:03:50  2 00:01:45  1 00:00:07  4
                                                     -00:09       00:41       15:03      -00:10      -00:04       21:45       01:00       18:34       01:48      -01:34      -00:15       00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:36    00:01:33    00:02:26    00:01:55    00:03:40    00:08:42    00:03:34    00:04:35    00:04:48    00:03:39    00:01:45    00:00:05   00:38:18

M60 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 51)     6.( 49)     7.( 44)     8.( 52)     9.( 53)    10.( 55)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:37:48 18:24:44  00:01:35  1 00:03:22  1 00:05:28  1 00:07:46  2 00:10:45  1 00:17:46  1 00:22:05  1 00:25:35  1 00:32:06  1 00:35:16  1 00:37:38  1 00:37:48  1 00:37:48
     2599 Võru                                     00:01:35  1 00:01:47  2 00:02:06  1 00:02:18  2 00:02:59  1 00:07:01  1 00:04:19  5 00:03:30  1 00:06:31  7 00:03:10  1 00:02:22  5 00:00:10  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:42:41 18:08:35  00:01:52  2 00:03:36  2 00:05:50  2 00:07:44  1 00:11:41  2 00:22:00  2 00:25:35  2 00:30:20  2 00:35:42  2 00:40:10  2 00:42:36  2 00:42:41  2 00:42:41
     3685 Võru                                     00:01:52  2 00:01:44  1 00:02:14  2 00:01:54  1 00:03:57  4 00:10:19  7 00:03:35  3 00:04:45  3 00:05:22  4 00:04:28  5 00:02:26  6 00:00:05  1
                                                      00:17      -00:03       00:08      -00:24       00:58       03:18      -00:44       01:15      -01:09       01:18       00:04      -00:05   
  3. Juris Zaķis                00:45:23 17:22:09  00:02:19  5 00:04:30  4 00:09:05  7 00:11:47  5 00:15:23  3 00:23:38  4 00:27:19  4 00:32:53  4 00:37:13  4 00:41:57  3 00:45:13  3 00:45:23  3 00:45:23
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:19  5 00:02:11  4 00:04:35  8 00:02:42  3 00:03:36  2 00:08:15  4 00:03:41  4 00:05:34  7 00:04:20  2 00:04:44  6 00:03:16  8 00:00:10  3
                                                      00:44       00:24       02:29       00:24       00:37       01:14      -00:38       02:04      -02:11       01:34       00:54       00:00   
  4. Guntis Upacers             00:46:39 17:40:33  00:02:25  6 00:04:51  5 00:08:20  4 00:11:26  4 00:15:42  4 00:23:36  3 00:26:57  3 00:31:54  3 00:36:37  3 00:44:05  4 00:46:20  4 00:46:39  4 00:46:39
        0 Seniors                                  00:02:25  6 00:02:26  6 00:03:29  5 00:03:06  6 00:04:16  5 00:07:54  3 00:03:21  1 00:04:57  4 00:04:43  3 00:07:28  8 00:02:15  4 00:00:19  7
                                                      00:50       00:39       01:23       00:48       01:17       00:53      -00:58       01:27      -01:48       04:18      -00:07       00:09   
  5. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:47:35 17:06:28  00:02:16  4 00:06:36  8 00:10:22  8 00:13:09  7 00:16:53  6 00:25:43  6 00:29:06  5 00:34:04  5 00:41:08  5 00:45:01  5 00:47:28  5 00:47:35  5 00:47:35
        0 Seda                                     00:02:16  4 00:04:20  8 00:03:46  7 00:02:47  4 00:03:44  3 00:08:50  5 00:03:23  2 00:04:58  5 00:07:04  8 00:03:53  3 00:02:27  7 00:00:07  2
                                                      00:41       02:33       01:40       00:29       00:45       01:49      -00:56       01:28       00:33       00:43       00:05      -00:03   
  6. Ats Virumäe                00:47:54 18:15:09  00:02:39  7 00:05:47  7 00:08:48  6 00:11:55  6 00:16:29  5 00:25:41  5 00:31:54  6 00:36:25  6 00:42:01  6 00:45:39  6 00:47:41  6 00:47:54  6 00:47:54
     3803 Võru                                     00:02:39  7 00:03:08  7 00:03:01  3 00:03:07  7 00:04:34  6 00:09:12  6 00:06:13  7 00:04:31  2 00:05:36  5 00:03:38  2 00:02:02  2 00:00:13  6
                                                      01:04       01:21       00:55       00:49       01:35       02:11       01:54       01:01      -00:55       00:28      -00:20       00:03   
  7. Atis Anže                  00:52:56 17:45:49  00:02:41  8 00:05:06  6 00:08:22  5 00:11:21  3 00:16:54  7 00:27:48  8 00:32:59  7 00:39:22  7 00:45:13  7 00:50:25  7 00:52:35  7 00:52:56  7 00:52:56
        0 Gulbene/ Pūznis                          00:02:41  8 00:02:25  5 00:03:16  4 00:02:59  5 00:05:33  7 00:10:54  8 00:05:11  6 00:06:23  8 00:05:51  6 00:05:12  7 00:02:10  3 00:00:21  8
                                                      01:06       00:38       01:10       00:41       02:34       03:53       00:52       02:53      -00:40       02:02      -00:12       00:11   
  8. Rudolf Mürk                00:52:59 18:18:31  00:02:00  3 00:03:53  3 00:07:37  3 00:13:10  8 00:19:59  8 00:27:40  7 00:37:27  8 00:42:49  8 00:46:48  8 00:50:53  8 00:52:49  8 00:52:59  8 00:52:59
     1064 Võru                                     00:02:00  3 00:01:53  3 00:03:44  6 00:05:33  8 00:06:49  8 00:07:41  2 00:09:47  8 00:05:22  6 00:03:59  1 00:04:05  4 00:01:56  1 00:00:10  3
                                                      00:25       00:06       01:38       03:15       03:50       00:40       05:28       01:52      -02:32       00:55      -00:26       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:35    00:01:44    00:02:06    00:01:54    00:02:59    00:07:01    00:03:21    00:03:30    00:03:59    00:03:10    00:01:56    00:00:05   00:33:20

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 51)     6.( 49)     7.( 44)     8.( 52)     9.( 53)    10.( 55)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andra Veita                01:16:32 18:10:03  00:02:49  1 00:06:10  1 00:10:17  1 00:14:09  1 00:19:40  1 00:36:10  1 00:46:05  1 00:52:53  1 01:02:24  1 01:13:20  1 01:16:08  1 01:16:32  1 01:16:32
        0 Ind.                                     00:02:49  1 00:03:21  1 00:04:07  1 00:03:52  1 00:05:31  1 00:16:30  1 00:09:55  1 00:06:48  1 00:09:31  1 00:10:56  1 00:02:48  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:49    00:03:21    00:04:07    00:03:52    00:05:31    00:16:30    00:09:55    00:06:48    00:09:31    00:10:56    00:02:48    00:00:24   01:16:32

N60 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 56)     9.( 91)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mürk Helle                 00:36:22 18:18:04  00:02:47  1 00:05:13  1 00:08:28  1 00:11:15  1 00:12:23  1 00:15:56  1 00:17:49  1 00:23:37  1 00:34:19  1 00:36:03  1 00:36:22  1 00:36:22
      740 Võru                                     00:02:47  1 00:02:26  1 00:03:15  1 00:02:47  1 00:01:08  1 00:03:33  1 00:01:53  1 00:05:48  1 00:10:42  1 00:01:44  1 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:47    00:02:26    00:03:15    00:02:47    00:01:08    00:03:33    00:01:53    00:05:48    00:10:42    00:01:44    00:00:19   00:36:22

N12 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 56)     9.( 91)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anda Jaunmuktāne           00:25:59 18:10:44  00:01:50  2 00:04:17  2 00:06:51  2 00:09:20  1 00:09:59  1 00:13:24  2 00:15:31  1 00:19:51  1 00:24:51  1 00:25:53  1 00:25:59  1 00:25:59
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:50  2 00:02:27  2 00:02:34  2 00:02:29  1 00:00:39  1 00:03:25  3 00:02:07  2 00:04:20  3 00:05:00  3 00:01:02  1 00:00:06  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Agnese Jaunmuktāne         00:26:02 18:10:40  00:01:51  3 00:04:19  3 00:06:50  1 00:09:23  2 00:10:02  2 00:13:30  3 00:15:33  2 00:19:58  2 00:24:53  2 00:25:57  2 00:26:02  2 00:26:02
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:51  3 00:02:28  3 00:02:31  1 00:02:33  2 00:00:39  1 00:03:28  4 00:02:03  1 00:04:25  4 00:04:55  2 00:01:04  2 00:00:05  1
                                                      00:01       00:01      -00:03       00:04       00:00       00:03      -00:04       00:05      -00:05       00:02      -00:01   
  3. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:34:11 16:53:26  00:01:44  1 00:03:39  1 00:06:52  3 00:09:30  3 00:10:30  3 00:12:33  1 00:16:36  3 00:20:24  3 00:32:54  3 00:34:05  3 00:34:11  3 00:34:11
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:44  1 00:01:55  1 00:03:13  3 00:02:38  3 00:01:00  3 00:02:03  2 00:04:03  3 00:03:48  1 00:12:30  4 00:01:11  3 00:00:06  2
                                                     -00:06      -00:32       00:39       00:09       00:21      -01:22       01:56      -00:32       07:30       00:09       00:00   
  4. Madara Celma               00:58:55 18:37:32  00:01:59  4 00:04:31  4 00:18:43  4 00:21:35  4 00:22:37  4 00:26:24  4 00:45:58  5 00:53:06  5 00:56:40  4 00:58:48  4 00:58:55  4 00:58:55
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:59  4 00:02:32  4 00:14:12  4 00:02:52  5 00:01:02  4 00:03:47  5 00:19:34  5 00:07:08  5 00:03:34  1 00:02:08  5 00:00:07  4
                                                      00:09       00:05       11:38       00:23       00:23       00:22       17:27       02:48      -01:26       01:06       00:01   
  5. Jūlija Celenberga          01:02:28 17:24:40  00:02:05  5 00:07:09  5 00:29:47  5 00:32:38  5 00:33:52  5 00:35:54  5 00:40:29  4 00:44:41  4 01:00:55  5 01:02:18  5 01:02:28  5 01:02:28
        0 Ape - Alūksne                            00:02:05  5 00:05:04  5 00:22:38  5 00:02:51  4 00:01:14  5 00:02:02  1 00:04:35  4 00:04:12  2 00:16:14  5 00:01:23  4 00:00:10  5
                                                      00:15       02:37       20:04       00:22       00:35      -01:23       02:28      -00:08       11:14       00:21       00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:44    00:01:55    00:02:31    00:02:29    00:00:39    00:02:02    00:02:03    00:03:48    00:03:34    00:01:02    00:00:05   00:21:52

M12 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 56)     9.( 91)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:31:25 17:20:07  00:01:31  1 00:02:54  1 00:08:27  3 00:10:22  3 00:11:02  3 00:12:44  2 00:23:32  3 00:27:33  3 00:30:12  1 00:31:20  1 00:31:25  1 00:31:25
        0 Alūksne - Ape                            00:01:31  1 00:01:23  1 00:05:33  3 00:01:55  1 00:00:40  1 00:01:42  1 00:10:48  3 00:04:01  2 00:02:39  1 00:01:08  2 00:00:05  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Modris Smorodins           00:32:31 16:55:04  00:01:49  2 00:03:24  2 00:05:43  1 00:07:51  1 00:08:47  1 00:10:57  1 00:14:55  1 00:18:41  1 00:31:18  3 00:32:25  2 00:32:31  2 00:32:31
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:49  2 00:01:35  2 00:02:19  1 00:02:08  2 00:00:56  3 00:02:10  2 00:03:58  1 00:03:46  1 00:12:37  3 00:01:07  1 00:00:06  2
                                                      00:18       00:12      -03:14       00:13       00:16       00:28      -06:50      -00:15       09:58      -00:01       00:01   
  3. Jürgen Joonas              00:32:40 18:08:09  00:02:04  3 00:04:38  3 00:07:19  2 00:09:33  2 00:10:26  2 00:13:00  3 00:18:15  2 00:24:04  2 00:31:16  2 00:32:33  3 00:32:40  3 00:32:40
    20687 Võru                                     00:02:04  3 00:02:34  3 00:02:41  2 00:02:14  3 00:00:53  2 00:02:34  3 00:05:15  2 00:05:49  3 00:07:12  2 00:01:17  3 00:00:07  3
                                                      00:33       01:11      -02:52       00:19       00:13       00:52      -05:33       01:48       04:33       00:09       00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:31    00:01:23    00:02:19    00:01:55    00:00:40    00:01:42    00:03:58    00:03:46    00:02:39    00:01:07    00:00:05   00:21:05

M10 Rada (7): 4 KP 1.700km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 36)     3.( 51)     4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:08:32 17:00:33  00:02:07  1 00:03:58  1 00:06:18  1 00:08:25  1 00:08:32  1 00:08:32
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:07  1 00:01:51  1 00:02:20  1 00:02:07  4 00:00:07  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:09:22 17:24:57  00:02:45  2 00:06:07  2 00:08:28  2 00:09:16  2 00:09:22  2 00:09:22
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:45  2 00:03:22  4 00:02:21  2 00:00:48  1 00:00:06  1
                                                      00:38       01:31       00:01      -01:19      -00:01   
  3. Jānis Ošiņš                00:11:28 18:11:19  00:04:04  3 00:06:16  3 00:10:28  3 00:11:20  3 00:11:28  3 00:11:28
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:04  3 00:02:12  2 00:04:12  6 00:00:52  2 00:00:08  3
                                                      01:57       00:21       01:52      -01:15       00:01   
  4. Matīss Kalniņš             00:13:59 16:49:50  00:04:13  4 00:08:36  5 00:11:27  4 00:13:50  4 00:13:59  4 00:13:59
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:13  4 00:04:23  5 00:02:51  3 00:02:23  6 00:00:09  4
                                                      02:06       02:32       00:31       00:16       00:02   
  5. Pauls Grabovskis           00:15:40 18:25:16  00:04:18  5 00:09:32  6 00:13:51  6 00:15:29  5 00:15:40  5 00:15:40
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:18  5 00:05:14  6 00:04:19  7 00:01:38  3 00:00:11  6
                                                      02:11       03:23       01:59      -00:29       00:04   
  6. Dāvis Grabovskis           00:17:02 18:25:18  00:04:18  5 00:09:35  7 00:13:45  5 00:16:46  6 00:17:02  6 00:17:02
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:18  5 00:05:17  7 00:04:10  5 00:03:01  7 00:00:16  7
                                                      02:11       03:26       01:50       00:54       00:09   
  7. Renārs Žīgurs              00:17:59 16:32:50  00:04:55  7 00:10:46  8 00:14:23  7 00:17:43  7 00:17:59  7 00:17:59
        0 Ilzene                                   00:04:55  7 00:05:51  8 00:03:37  4 00:03:20  8 00:00:16  7
                                                      02:48       04:00       01:17       01:13       00:09   
  8. Emīls Čukurs               00:27:32 18:33:56  00:05:37  8 00:08:29  4 00:25:06  8 00:27:22  8 00:27:32  8 00:27:32
        0 STPS                                     00:05:37  8 00:02:52  3 00:16:37  8 00:02:16  5 00:00:10  5
                                                      03:30       01:01       14:17       00:09       00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:07    00:01:51    00:02:20    00:00:48    00:00:06   00:07:12

N10 Rada (7): 4 KP 1.700km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 36)     3.( 51)     4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marta Kalniņa              00:11:18 17:24:07  00:03:49  1 00:06:39  1 00:09:25  1 00:11:08  1 00:11:18  1 00:11:18
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:49  1 00:02:50  2 00:02:46  2 00:01:43  3 00:00:10  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Megija Traula              00:12:16 17:22:31  00:05:47  4 00:08:09  2 00:10:52  2 00:12:04  2 00:12:16  2 00:12:16
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:05:47  4 00:02:22  1 00:02:43  1 00:01:12  2 00:00:12  4
                                                      01:58      -00:28      -00:03      -00:31       00:02   
  3. Emīlija Seņka              00:13:48 18:37:25  00:04:18  3 00:09:59  4 00:12:49  4 00:13:40  3 00:13:48  3 00:13:48
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:18  3 00:05:41  4 00:02:50  3 00:00:51  1 00:00:08  1
                                                      00:29       02:51       00:04      -00:52      -00:02   
  4. Mia Mai Huik               00:14:09 19:06:42  00:04:09  2 00:08:24  3 00:11:22  3 00:13:58  4 00:14:09  4 00:14:09
    17896 Võru                                     00:04:09  2 00:04:15  3 00:02:58  4 00:02:36  4 00:00:11  3
                                                      00:20       01:25       00:12       00:53       00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:49    00:02:22    00:02:43    00:00:51    00:00:08   00:09:53

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Janek Orro                 01:18:50 17:54:15  00:01:06 00:05:39 00:14:39 00:17:39 00:20:46 00:25:18 00:32:13 00:35:17 00:36:10 00:57:02 00:59:08 01:05:53 01:09:15 01:12:24 01:13:39 01:16:16 01:18:41 01:18:50 01:18:50 17p
     5929 Võru                                     00:01:06 00:04:33 00:09:00 00:03:00 00:03:07 00:04:32 00:06:55 00:03:04 00:00:53 00:20:52 00:02:06 00:06:45 00:03:22 00:03:09 00:01:15 00:02:37 00:02:25 00:00:09
                                                    [55 ]    [53 ]    [44 ]    [54 ]    [45 ]    [46 ]    [47 ]    [48 ]    [43 ]    [42 ]    [39 ]    [56 ]    [91 ]    [37 ]    [36 ]    [51 ]    [100]   Finish     =17
  2. Sander Överus              00:31:02 18:03:37  00:03:06 00:07:28 00:10:49 00:15:18 00:17:22 00:19:26 00:22:07 00:22:47 00:25:15 00:26:42 00:28:04 00:29:54 00:30:58 00:31:02 00:31:02 13p
     6642 Mercury                                  00:03:06 00:04:22 00:03:21 00:04:29 00:02:04 00:02:04 00:02:41 00:00:40 00:02:28 00:01:27 00:01:22 00:01:50 00:01:04 00:00:04
                                                    [55 ]    [53 ]    [52 ]    [31 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [32 ]    [51 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [91 ]    [100]   Finish     =13
  3. Māris Lapiņš               01:08:52 17:35:21  00:02:48 00:07:55 00:11:33 00:18:35 00:20:42 00:31:16 00:36:15 00:40:19 00:43:45 00:51:25 00:56:54 01:07:16 01:08:47 01:08:52 01:08:52 13p
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:02:48 00:05:07 00:03:38 00:07:02 00:02:07 00:10:34 00:04:59 00:04:04 00:03:26 00:07:40 00:05:29 00:10:22 00:01:31 00:00:05
                                                    [35 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [39 ]    [42 ]    [48 ]    [47 ]    [46 ]    [45 ]    [52 ]    [54 ]    [55 ]    [100]   Finish     =13
  4. Arlet Raha                 01:39:13 18:00:10  00:00:59 00:01:40 00:19:55 00:23:52 00:25:00 00:27:51 00:29:27 00:30:19 00:32:43 00:34:39 00:36:31 00:41:41 00:48:43 01:39:13 01:39:13 13p
    22840 Kuperjanov                               00:00:59 00:00:41 00:18:15 00:03:57 00:01:08 00:02:51 00:01:36 00:00:52 00:02:24 00:01:56 00:01:52 00:05:10 00:07:02 00:50:30
                                                    [100]    [91 ]    [56 ]    [37 ]    [36 ]    [51 ]    [32 ]    [35 ]    [34 ]    [33 ]    [31 ]    [55 ]    [53 ]   Finish     =13
  5. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:44:58 18:00:44  00:03:50 00:13:00 00:21:26 00:23:23 00:53:43 01:01:24 01:06:27 01:10:18 01:15:38 01:33:07 01:42:54 01:44:48 01:44:58 01:44:58 12p
        0 Pūznis                                   00:03:50 00:09:10 00:08:26 00:01:57 00:30:20 00:07:41 00:05:03 00:03:51 00:05:20 00:17:29 00:09:47 00:01:54 00:00:10
                                                    [35 ]    [56 ]    [39 ]    [42 ]    [43 ]    [47 ]    [46 ]    [45 ]    [52 ]    [54 ]    [55 ]    [100]   Finish     =12
  6. Madis Haug                 01:57:32 17:55:19  00:01:46 00:03:29 00:08:15 00:12:29 00:19:49 00:32:21 00:41:13 01:05:22 01:18:22 01:27:07 01:55:59 01:57:19 01:57:32 01:57:32 12p
    18049 Võru                                     00:01:46 00:01:43 00:04:46 00:04:14 00:07:20 00:12:32 00:08:52 00:24:09 00:13:00 00:08:45 00:28:52 00:01:20 00:00:13
                                                    [31 ]    [35 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [39 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [42 ]    [48 ]    [47 ]    [91 ]    [100]   Finish     =12
  7. Reinis Rubins              01:16:56 17:00:08  00:02:26 00:05:37 00:10:46 00:16:52 00:21:05 00:25:25 00:34:30 00:38:15 00:40:33 00:45:31 01:16:36 01:16:56 01:16:56 11p
        0 RJCJD                                    00:02:26 00:03:11 00:05:09 00:06:06 00:04:13 00:04:20 00:09:05 00:03:45 00:02:18 00:04:58 00:31:05 00:00:20
                                                    [35 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [39 ]    [42 ]    [43 ]    [47 ]    [46 ]    [45 ]    [52 ]    [100]   Finish     =11
  8. Armands Kječetņikovs       01:21:48 16:54:47  00:02:53 00:08:40 00:13:51 00:25:12 00:26:56 00:40:56 01:13:09 01:19:30 01:21:39 00:49:04 01:21:48 01:21:48 10p
        0 Baisie eži                               00:02:53 00:05:47 00:05:11 00:11:21 00:01:44 00:14:00 00:32:13 00:06:21 00:02:09                  
                                                    [35 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [39 ]    [42 ]    [43 ]    [52 ]    [55 ]    [100]    [47 ]   Finish     =10
  9. Kristi Mõttus              01:35:56 17:55:42  00:03:54 00:08:01 00:12:57 00:33:59 00:41:29 01:23:05 01:27:00 01:31:12 01:34:19 01:35:47 01:35:56 01:35:56 10p
     2184 Võru                                     00:03:54 00:04:07 00:04:56 00:21:02 00:07:30 00:41:36 00:03:55 00:04:12 00:03:07 00:01:28 00:00:09
                                                    [32 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [48 ]    [54 ]    [44 ]    [52 ]    [53 ]    [55 ]    [100]   Finish     =10
 10. Marika Ossimova            01:35:57 17:55:39  00:03:55 00:08:00 00:12:57 00:34:00 00:41:29 01:23:00 01:27:01 01:31:13 01:34:21 01:35:49 01:35:57 01:35:57 10p
    22556 Võru                                     00:03:55 00:04:05 00:04:57 00:21:03 00:07:29 00:41:31 00:04:01 00:04:12 00:03:08 00:01:28 00:00:08
                                                    [32 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [48 ]    [54 ]    [44 ]    [52 ]    [53 ]    [55 ]    [100]   Finish     =10
 11. Merike Õun                 01:19:47 18:15:12  00:05:07 00:13:03 00:18:39 00:26:42 00:29:58 00:36:03 00:52:21 01:13:13 01:18:40 01:19:47 01:19:47 9p
    15294 Võru                                     00:05:07 00:07:56 00:05:36 00:08:03 00:03:16 00:06:05 00:16:18 00:20:52 00:05:27 00:01:07
                                                    [31 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [32 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [91 ]    [100]   Finish     =9
 11. Külli Leola                01:19:47 18:15:12  00:05:07 00:13:03 00:18:39 00:26:42 00:29:58 00:36:03 00:52:21 01:13:13 01:18:40 01:19:47 01:19:47 9p
    10339 Võru                                     00:05:07 00:07:56 00:05:36 00:08:03 00:03:16 00:06:05 00:16:18 00:20:52 00:05:27 00:01:07
                                                    [31 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [32 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [91 ]    [100]   Finish     =9
 13. Kastepõld Raimond          01:05:07 18:03:05  00:02:08 00:04:29 00:10:02 00:13:31 00:17:12 00:27:42 00:56:43 01:03:31 01:05:07 01:05:07 8p
    23112                                          00:02:08 00:02:21 00:05:33 00:03:29 00:03:41 00:10:30 00:29:01 00:06:48 00:01:36
                                                    [31 ]    [32 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [36 ]    [52 ]    [55 ]   Finish     =8
 14. Ilmārs Brikmanis           30:27:13 17:35:42  00:01:44 00:03:31 00:08:00 00:12:35 00:20:32 00:31:50 00:33:38 00:46:14 30:27:13 30:27:13 8p
        0 Ind.                                     00:01:44 00:01:47 00:04:29 00:04:35 00:07:57 00:11:18 00:01:48 00:12:36 29:40:59
                                                    [31 ]    [35 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [39 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [42 ]   Finish     =8
 15. Eero Joonas                01:17:03 18:08:47  00:01:42 00:14:39 00:18:29 00:24:29 00:34:27 01:16:50 00:37:57 01:17:03 01:17:03 7p
     3449 Võru                                     00:01:42 00:12:57 00:03:50 00:06:00 00:09:58 00:42:23                  
                                                    [31 ]    [35 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [39 ]    [100]    [41 ]   Finish     =7
 16. Viesturs Zaķis             00:59:03 17:59:12  00:01:37 00:03:05 00:07:57 00:11:18 00:58:39 00:59:03 00:59:03 5p
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:37 00:01:28 00:04:52 00:03:21 00:47:21 00:00:24
                                                    [31 ]    [35 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [100]   Finish     =5
 17. Monika Lääne               01:29:48 17:55:52  00:06:41 00:34:01 00:38:01 00:58:16 01:29:41 01:29:48 01:29:48 5p
    19302 Võru                                     00:06:41 00:27:20 00:04:00 00:20:15 00:31:25 00:00:07
                                                    [32 ]    [37 ]    [56 ]    [44 ]    [100]   Finish     =5
 18. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:42:14 18:57:07  00:05:38 00:14:29 00:39:32 00:42:06 00:42:14 00:42:14 4p
    20813 Võru                                     00:05:38 00:08:51 00:25:03 00:02:34 00:00:08
                                                    [36 ]    [32 ]    [51 ]    [100]   Finish     =4
 19. Sarmite Sild               00:33:37 18:08:00  00:33:14 00:33:37 00:33:37 1p
     2780 Võru                                     00:33:14 00:00:23
                                                    [100]   Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21): 17 KP 7.800km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 37)     5.( 56)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 43)    11.( 44)    12.( 45)    13.( 46)    14.( 47)    15.( 48)    16.( 49)    17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             01:02:26 16:49:48  00:01:46  6 00:03:45  5 00:05:24  5 00:09:09  3 00:11:29  3 00:15:41  1 00:22:59  1 00:23:58  1 00:31:13  1 00:35:42  1 00:44:52  1 00:48:54  1 00:51:29  1 00:54:03  1 00:56:12  1 00:59:20  1 01:02:20  1 01:02:26  1 01:02:26
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:46  6 00:01:59  5 00:01:39  4 00:03:45  1 00:02:20  2 00:04:12  1 00:07:18  1 00:00:59  1 00:07:15  1 00:04:29  1 00:09:10  6 00:04:02  1 00:02:35  5 00:02:34  1 00:02:09  1 00:03:08  1 00:03:00  1 00:00:06  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             01:10:41 18:58:02  00:01:28  2 00:03:22  3 00:04:57  3 00:08:52  2 00:11:22  2 00:16:16  2 00:24:06  2 00:26:00  2 00:38:47  2 00:45:20  2 00:52:06  2 00:56:18  2 00:58:28  2 01:02:11  2 01:04:27  2 01:07:36  2 01:10:36  2 01:10:41  2 01:10:41
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:28  2 00:01:54  3 00:01:35  1 00:03:55  3 00:02:30  4 00:04:54  2 00:07:50  2 00:01:54  6 00:12:47  5 00:06:33  5 00:06:46  1 00:04:12  2 00:02:10  2 00:03:43  2 00:02:16  2 00:03:09  2 00:03:00  1 00:00:05  5
                                                     -00:18      -00:05      -00:04       00:10       00:10       00:42       00:32       00:55       05:32       02:04      -02:24       00:10      -00:25       01:09       00:07       00:01       00:00      -00:01   
  3. Sixten Sild                01:23:03 18:17:31  00:01:57  8 00:04:05  7 00:05:50  7 00:13:36  7 00:17:37  7 00:23:55  4 00:34:05  5 00:35:33  5 00:44:43  4 00:51:55  4 01:00:09  4 01:05:28  4 01:07:32  3 01:11:19  3 01:14:03  3 01:19:22  3 01:22:49  3 01:23:03  3 01:23:03
      750 Võru                                     00:01:57  8 00:02:08  8 00:01:45  7 00:07:46  7 00:04:01  7 00:06:18  4 00:10:10  5 00:01:28  3 00:09:10  2 00:07:12  7 00:08:14  5 00:05:19  5 00:02:04  1 00:03:47  4 00:02:44  4 00:05:19  7 00:03:27  4 00:00:14  9
                                                      00:11       00:09       00:06       04:01       01:41       02:06       02:52       00:29       01:55       02:43      -00:56       01:17      -00:31       01:13       00:35       02:11       00:27       00:08   
  4. Andris Lapiņš              01:24:21 18:58:29  00:01:34  4 00:03:30  4 00:05:06  4 00:09:31  4 00:11:36  4 00:16:41  3 00:25:52  3 00:27:23  3 00:41:53  3 00:47:34  3 00:54:36  3 01:01:36  3 01:07:41  4 01:11:48  4 01:15:10  4 01:19:55  4 01:24:17  4 01:24:21  4 01:24:21
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:34  4 00:01:56  4 00:01:36  3 00:04:25  4 00:02:05  1 00:05:05  3 00:09:11  3 00:01:31  4 00:14:30  8 00:05:41  2 00:07:02  3 00:07:00  8 00:06:05  9 00:04:07  5 00:03:22  8 00:04:45  3 00:04:22  7 00:00:04  2
                                                     -00:12      -00:03      -00:03       00:40      -00:15       00:53       01:53       00:32       07:15       01:12      -02:08       02:58       03:30       01:33       01:13       01:37       01:22      -00:02   
  5. Lauri Pähn                 01:31:00 18:01:56  00:01:24  1 00:03:06  1 00:04:49  1 00:08:43  1 00:11:08  1 00:24:29  6 00:34:03  4 00:35:29  4 00:45:32  5 00:52:22  5 01:05:43  5 01:11:15  5 01:14:53  5 01:19:06  5 01:22:25  5 01:27:24  5 01:30:56  5 01:31:00  5 01:31:00
    16666 Võru                                     00:01:24  1 00:01:42  1 00:01:43  5 00:03:54  2 00:02:25  3 00:13:21  8 00:09:34  4 00:01:26  2 00:10:03  3 00:06:50  6 00:13:21  8 00:05:32  7 00:03:38  8 00:04:13  6 00:03:19  7 00:04:59  4 00:03:32  5 00:00:04  2
                                                     -00:22      -00:17       00:04       00:09       00:05       09:09       02:16       00:27       02:48       02:21       04:11       01:30       01:03       01:39       01:10       01:51       00:32      -00:02   
  6. Tanel Mõttus               01:32:49 18:07:22  00:01:33  3 00:03:21  2 00:04:56  2 00:15:03  8 00:19:55  8 00:33:37  9 00:44:06  8 00:45:39  8 00:56:02  8 01:02:23  7 01:09:57  6 01:15:13  6 01:17:31  6 01:21:15  6 01:24:17  6 01:29:23  6 01:32:45  6 01:32:49  6 01:32:49
     3446 Võru                                     00:01:33  3 00:01:48  2 00:01:35  1 00:10:07  8 00:04:52  8 00:13:42  9 00:10:29  7 00:01:33  5 00:10:23  4 00:06:21  3 00:07:34  4 00:05:16  4 00:02:18  3 00:03:44  3 00:03:02  5 00:05:06  5 00:03:22  3 00:00:04  2
                                                     -00:13      -00:11      -00:04       06:22       02:32       09:30       03:11       00:34       03:08       01:52      -01:36       01:14      -00:17       01:10       00:53       01:58       00:22      -00:02   
  7. Dainis Bormanis            01:37:45 16:52:45  00:01:41  5 00:03:48  6 00:05:31  6 00:10:13  5 00:15:18  5 00:27:26  7 00:37:45  7 00:39:45  7 00:52:34  7 01:03:44  8 01:12:55  7 01:18:19  7 01:21:10  7 01:25:59  7 01:28:39  7 01:34:00  7 01:37:36  7 01:37:45  7 01:37:45
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:41  5 00:02:07  6 00:01:43  5 00:04:42  5 00:05:05  9 00:12:08  7 00:10:19  6 00:02:00  7 00:12:49  6 00:11:10  9 00:09:11  7 00:05:24  6 00:02:51  7 00:04:49  7 00:02:40  3 00:05:21  8 00:03:36  6 00:00:09  8
                                                     -00:05       00:08       00:04       00:57       02:45       07:56       03:01       01:01       05:34       06:41       00:01       01:22       00:16       02:15       00:31       02:13       00:36       00:03   
  8. Uldis Velps                01:56:53 18:20:30  00:03:41  9 00:05:48  9 00:07:33  9 00:18:13  9 00:21:08  9 00:31:15  8 00:45:08  9 00:55:43  9 01:16:26  9 01:22:48  9 01:29:42  9 01:33:57  8 01:36:26  8 01:42:32  8 01:45:43  8 01:52:20  8 01:56:52  8 01:56:53  8 01:56:53
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:03:41  9 00:02:07  6 00:01:45  7 00:10:40  9 00:02:55  5 00:10:07  6 00:13:53  9 00:10:35  9 00:20:43  9 00:06:22  4 00:06:54  2 00:04:15  3 00:02:29  4 00:06:06  9 00:03:11  6 00:06:37  9 00:04:32  8 00:00:01  1
                                                      01:55       00:08       00:06       06:55       00:35       05:55       06:35       09:36       13:28       01:53      -02:16       00:13      -00:06       03:32       01:02       03:29       01:32      -00:05   
  9. Guntis Podnieks            01:59:46 18:11:32  00:01:50  7 00:04:07  8 00:05:56  8 00:12:27  6 00:16:00  6 00:24:12  5 00:37:20  6 00:39:23  6 00:52:17  6 00:59:29  6 01:13:54  8 01:34:54  9 01:37:41  9 01:43:36  9 01:49:33  9 01:54:51  9 01:59:38  9 01:59:46  9 01:59:46
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:01:50  7 00:02:17  9 00:01:49  9 00:06:31  6 00:03:33  6 00:08:12  5 00:13:08  8 00:02:03  8 00:12:54  7 00:07:12  7 00:14:25  9 00:21:00  9 00:02:47  6 00:05:55  8 00:05:57  9 00:05:18  6 00:04:47  9 00:00:08  7
                                                      00:04       00:18       00:10       02:46       01:13       04:00       05:50       01:04       05:39       02:43       05:15       16:58       00:12       03:21       03:48       02:10       01:47       00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:24    00:01:42    00:01:35    00:03:45    00:02:05    00:04:12    00:07:18    00:00:59    00:07:15    00:04:29    00:06:46    00:04:02    00:02:04    00:02:34    00:02:09    00:03:08    00:03:00    00:00:01   00:58:28

#2 Rada (RADA2,MB,M35,M45): 14 KP 6.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 56)     5.( 39)     6.( 40)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 48)    10.( 47)    11.( 46)    12.( 44)    13.( 55)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:10:34 18:54:45  00:01:23  7 00:02:47  4 00:07:50 10 00:11:00  8 00:19:04  9 00:27:25  4 00:29:18  4 00:42:08  4 00:49:51  2 00:53:10  2 00:57:59  2 01:04:30  2 01:09:33  1 01:10:32  1 01:10:34  1 01:10:34
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:23  7 00:01:24  5 00:05:03 12 00:03:10  4 00:08:04 10 00:08:21  2 00:01:53 11 00:12:50 10 00:07:43  2 00:03:19 10 00:04:49 10 00:06:31  5 00:05:03  6 00:00:59  1 00:00:02  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                01:11:45 17:59:31  00:01:33 13 00:03:06  9 00:07:05  4 00:09:55  2 00:15:42  3 00:25:51  3 00:27:45  3 00:39:32  1 00:47:12  1 00:49:57  1 00:57:23  1 01:04:16  1 01:09:36  2 01:11:36  2 01:11:45  2 01:11:45
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:33 13 00:01:33 10 00:03:59  3 00:02:50  2 00:05:47  4 00:10:09  4 00:01:54 12 00:11:47  6 00:07:40  1 00:02:45  4 00:07:26 14 00:06:53  6 00:05:20 10 00:02:00 20 00:00:09 15
                                                      00:10       00:09      -01:04      -00:20      -02:17       01:48       00:01      -01:03      -00:03      -00:34       02:37       00:22       00:17       01:01       00:07   
  3. Andy Karjus                01:15:26 18:10:50  00:01:21  5 00:02:44  3 00:09:21 19 00:12:45 14 00:22:29 19 00:33:48 12 00:35:54  9 00:45:25  6 00:53:54  5 00:57:04  5 01:03:49  5 01:09:21  3 01:14:01  3 01:15:22  3 01:15:26  3 01:15:26
     6043 Võru                                     00:01:21  5 00:01:23  3 00:06:37 19 00:03:24  7 00:09:44 19 00:11:19  6 00:02:06 15 00:09:31  2 00:08:29  5 00:03:10  8 00:06:45 13 00:05:32  1 00:04:40  2 00:01:21  5 00:00:04  9
                                                     -00:02      -00:01       01:34       00:14       01:40       02:58       00:13      -03:19       00:46      -00:09       01:56      -00:59      -00:23       00:22       00:02   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              01:19:16 18:57:57  00:01:36 15 00:03:02  8 00:07:06  5 00:10:34  5 00:16:32  4 00:24:20  1 00:25:59  2 00:40:32  2 00:52:30  3 00:55:03  3 01:03:12  4 01:11:18  4 01:17:59  4 01:19:10  4 01:19:16  4 01:19:16
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:36 15 00:01:26  7 00:04:04  4 00:03:28  8 00:05:58  5 00:07:48  1 00:01:39  8 00:14:33 15 00:11:58 17 00:02:33  2 00:08:09 16 00:08:06 15 00:06:41 19 00:01:11  2 00:00:06 12
                                                      00:13       00:02      -00:59       00:18      -02:06      -00:33      -00:14       01:43       04:15      -00:46       03:20       01:35       01:38       00:12       00:04   
  5. Guntars Cīrulis            01:20:28 17:13:18  00:01:29  9 00:03:08 11 00:07:43  9 00:11:14 10 00:18:58  8 00:29:52  5 00:31:22  5 00:41:56  3 00:53:22  4 00:56:07  4 01:00:26  3 01:14:05  5 01:18:54  5 01:20:23  5 01:20:28  5 01:20:28
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:29  9 00:01:39 15 00:04:35  9 00:03:31 10 00:07:44  9 00:10:54  5 00:01:30  3 00:10:34  4 00:11:26 16 00:02:45  4 00:04:19  5 00:13:39 19 00:04:49  4 00:01:29 10 00:00:05 10
                                                      00:06       00:15      -00:28       00:21      -00:20       02:33      -00:23      -02:16       03:43      -00:34      -00:30       07:08      -00:14       00:30       00:03   
  6. Māris Vabulnieks           01:22:51 17:09:00  00:01:15  4 00:02:39  2 00:06:55  3 00:10:25  4 00:15:01  2 00:31:24  6 00:38:43 14 00:47:46  7 00:57:32  6 01:02:40  6 01:10:09  7 01:16:36  6 01:21:15  6 01:22:40  6 01:22:51  6 01:22:51
        0 OK Alūksne - Ape                         00:01:15  4 00:01:24  5 00:04:16  6 00:03:30  9 00:04:36  1 00:16:23 15 00:07:19 19 00:09:03  1 00:09:46  9 00:05:08 14 00:07:29 15 00:06:27  4 00:04:39  1 00:01:25  7 00:00:11 20
                                                     -00:08       00:00      -00:47       00:20      -03:28       08:02       05:26      -03:47       02:03       01:49       02:40      -00:04      -00:24       00:26       00:09   
  7. Lauri Allmann              01:24:41 18:03:35  00:01:40 16 00:03:29 16 00:07:21  6 00:11:03  9 00:21:01 13 00:32:47  9 00:34:31  7 00:51:48 10 01:02:48 12 01:06:39  9 01:11:46  9 01:18:08  7 01:23:04  7 01:24:38  7 01:24:41  7 01:24:41
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                           00:01:40 16 00:01:49 18 00:03:52  2 00:03:42 11 00:09:58 20 00:11:46  7 00:01:44  9 00:17:17 18 00:11:00 13 00:03:51 11 00:05:07 11 00:06:22  3 00:04:56  5 00:01:34 14 00:00:03  5
                                                      00:17       00:25      -01:11       00:32       01:54       03:25      -00:09       04:27       03:17       00:32       00:18      -00:09      -00:07       00:35       00:01   
  8. Juris Rudītis              01:25:46 18:13:55  00:01:31 10 00:03:16 14 00:07:34  8 00:10:57  7 00:16:43  5 00:32:25  7 00:33:58  6 00:44:31  5 01:00:40  7 01:07:15 10 01:11:14  8 01:18:11  8 01:24:03  8 01:25:36  8 01:25:46  8 01:25:46
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:31 10 00:01:45 17 00:04:18  7 00:03:23  6 00:05:46  3 00:15:42 13 00:01:33  4 00:10:33  3 00:16:09 20 00:06:35 15 00:03:59  2 00:06:57  7 00:05:52 16 00:01:33 13 00:00:10 18
                                                      00:08       00:21      -00:45       00:13      -02:18       07:21      -00:20      -02:17       08:26       03:16      -00:50       00:26       00:49       00:34       00:08   
  9. Oskars Mucenieks           01:27:00 17:06:59  00:02:35 21 00:03:55 21 00:08:00 11 00:12:24 11 00:19:35 10 00:32:39  8 00:40:41 15 00:52:41 11 01:01:46  8 01:08:59 11 01:13:03 10 01:20:03  9 01:25:24  9 01:26:52  9 01:27:00  9 01:27:00
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:35 21 00:01:20  1 00:04:05  5 00:04:24 18 00:07:11  7 00:13:04  9 00:08:02 20 00:12:00  7 00:09:05  7 00:07:13 17 00:04:04  3 00:07:00  8 00:05:21 11 00:01:28  9 00:00:08 14
                                                      01:12      -00:04      -00:58       01:14      -00:53       04:43       06:09      -00:50       01:22       03:54      -00:45       00:29       00:18       00:29       00:06   
 10. Aldis Sebris               01:28:44 18:10:00  00:01:22  6 00:02:50  6 00:09:03 16 00:13:31 20 00:21:39 17 00:36:25 15 00:38:03 13 00:53:54 12 01:02:31 11 01:05:41  8 01:13:54 11 01:22:00 10 01:27:17 10 01:28:41 10 01:28:44 10 01:28:44
        0 Sinoles sūtņi                            00:01:22  6 00:01:28  9 00:06:13 18 00:04:28 19 00:08:08 12 00:14:46 12 00:01:38  6 00:15:51 16 00:08:37  6 00:03:10  8 00:08:13 18 00:08:06 15 00:05:17  9 00:01:24  6 00:00:03  5
                                                     -00:01       00:04       01:10       01:18       00:04       06:25      -00:15       03:01       00:54      -00:09       03:24       01:35       00:14       00:25       00:01   
 11. Kaspars Lārmanis           01:31:53 17:04:18  00:01:12  3 00:02:49  5 00:06:25  1 00:10:14  3 00:17:21  6 00:33:31 11 00:36:09 10 00:48:54  8 01:02:23 10 01:04:59  7 01:09:18  6 01:25:24 12 01:30:06 11 01:31:50 11 01:31:53 11 01:31:53
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:12  3 00:01:37 13 00:03:36  1 00:03:49 14 00:07:07  6 00:16:10 14 00:02:38 17 00:12:45  9 00:13:29 18 00:02:36  3 00:04:19  5 00:16:06 21 00:04:42  3 00:01:44 16 00:00:03  5
                                                     -00:11       00:13      -01:27       00:39      -00:57       07:49       00:45      -00:05       05:46      -00:43      -00:30       09:35      -00:21       00:45       00:01   
 12. Jānis Umurs                01:33:20 17:01:03  00:01:57 17 00:03:23 15 00:08:58 15 00:12:41 13 00:20:59 12 00:42:13 17 00:44:00 17 00:58:20 15 01:08:07 14 01:14:51 15 01:19:00 13 01:26:16 13 01:31:26 12 01:33:01 12 01:33:20 12 01:33:20
        0 Alūksne - Ape OK                         00:01:57 17 00:01:26  7 00:05:35 16 00:03:43 12 00:08:18 15 00:21:14 18 00:01:47 10 00:14:20 14 00:09:47 10 00:06:44 16 00:04:09  4 00:07:16 10 00:05:10  7 00:01:35 15 00:00:19 21
                                                      00:34       00:02       00:32       00:33       00:14       12:53      -00:06       01:30       02:04       03:25      -00:40       00:45       00:07       00:36       00:17   
 13. Viesturs Dandens           01:33:33 17:56:07  00:02:00 18 00:03:50 20 00:09:14 18 00:13:10 19 00:22:07 18 00:34:48 13 00:37:00 11 00:50:25  9 01:01:47  9 01:12:53 13 01:17:30 12 01:25:22 11 01:31:35 13 01:33:23 13 01:33:33 13 01:33:33
        0 Alūksne - Ape OK                         00:02:00 18 00:01:50 19 00:05:24 15 00:03:56 15 00:08:57 18 00:12:41  8 00:02:12 16 00:13:25 11 00:11:22 15 00:11:06 20 00:04:37  8 00:07:52 13 00:06:13 18 00:01:48 18 00:00:10 18
                                                      00:37       00:26       00:21       00:46       00:53       04:20       00:19       00:35       03:39       07:47      -00:12       01:21       01:10       00:49       00:08   
 14. Raivis Kalniņš             01:33:46 17:53:04  00:01:06  2 00:02:29  1 00:06:54  2 00:09:34  1 00:14:37  1 00:24:28  2 00:25:26  1 00:58:08 14 01:12:31 16 01:14:45 14 01:21:17 15 01:26:51 14 01:32:26 14 01:33:43 14 01:33:46 14 01:33:46
        0 OK Alūksne - Ape                         00:01:06  2 00:01:23  3 00:04:25  8 00:02:40  1 00:05:03  2 00:09:51  3 00:00:58  1 00:32:42 21 00:14:23 19 00:02:14  1 00:06:32 12 00:05:34  2 00:05:35 14 00:01:17  4 00:00:03  5
                                                     -00:17      -00:01      -00:38      -00:30      -03:01       01:30      -00:55       19:52       06:40      -01:05       01:43      -00:57       00:32       00:18       00:01   
 15. Aigars Savickis            01:41:36 17:26:43  00:01:31 10 00:03:31 17 00:09:09 17 00:13:06 17 00:20:31 11 00:41:44 16 00:43:22 16 00:55:03 13 01:05:21 13 01:10:28 12 01:19:01 14 01:34:06 15 01:39:47 15 01:41:31 15 01:41:36 15 01:41:36
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:31 10 00:02:00 21 00:05:38 17 00:03:57 16 00:07:25  8 00:21:13 17 00:01:38  6 00:11:41  5 00:10:18 11 00:05:07 13 00:08:33 19 00:15:05 20 00:05:41 15 00:01:44 16 00:00:05 10
                                                      00:08       00:36       00:35       00:47      -00:39       12:52      -00:15      -01:09       02:35       01:48       03:44       08:34       00:38       00:45       00:03   
 16. Priit Narusk               01:42:05 17:55:38  00:01:31 10 00:03:06  9 00:08:12 13 00:12:55 16 00:21:06 14 00:51:56 19 00:53:57 18 01:07:52 18 01:16:15 17 01:19:04 16 01:27:39 17 01:35:04 16 01:40:31 16 01:42:03 16 01:42:05 16 01:42:05
    13616 Võru                                     00:01:31 10 00:01:35 12 00:05:06 14 00:04:43 20 00:08:11 13 00:30:50 21 00:02:01 13 00:13:55 12 00:08:23  4 00:02:49  7 00:08:35 20 00:07:25 11 00:05:27 13 00:01:32 12 00:00:02  1
                                                      00:08       00:11       00:03       01:33       00:07       22:29       00:08       01:05       00:40      -00:30       03:46       00:54       00:24       00:33       00:00   
 17. Valeri Kuragin             01:42:09 17:55:35  00:01:28  8 00:03:12 13 00:08:03 12 00:12:54 15 00:21:16 15 00:52:01 20 00:54:03 19 01:08:00 19 01:16:21 18 01:19:09 17 01:27:45 18 01:35:10 17 01:40:36 17 01:42:07 17 01:42:09 17 01:42:09
    16456 Võru                                     00:01:28  8 00:01:44 16 00:04:51 11 00:04:51 21 00:08:22 16 00:30:45 20 00:02:02 14 00:13:57 13 00:08:21  3 00:02:48  6 00:08:36 21 00:07:25 11 00:05:26 12 00:01:31 11 00:00:02  1
                                                      00:05       00:20      -00:12       01:41       00:18       22:24       00:09       01:07       00:38      -00:31       03:47       00:54       00:23       00:32       00:00   
 18. Jurģis Dudelis             01:44:46 17:18:32  00:01:03  1 00:02:57  7 00:07:32  7 00:10:43  6 00:18:47  7 00:32:58 10 00:34:31  7 01:03:02 17 01:20:56 19 01:25:07 19 01:29:28 19 01:37:22 19 01:43:18 18 01:44:44 18 01:44:46 18 01:44:46
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:03  1 00:01:54 20 00:04:35  9 00:03:11  5 00:08:04 10 00:14:11 10 00:01:33  4 00:28:31 20 00:17:54 21 00:04:11 12 00:04:21  7 00:07:54 14 00:05:56 17 00:01:26  8 00:00:02  1
                                                     -00:20       00:30      -00:28       00:01       00:00       05:50      -00:20       15:41       10:11       00:52      -00:28       01:23       00:53       00:27       00:00   
 19. Aare Huik                  01:45:57 17:16:04  00:01:34 14 00:03:08 11 00:10:14 20 00:13:09 18 00:21:25 16 00:35:45 14 00:37:07 12 01:01:03 16 01:12:04 15 01:22:19 18 01:27:07 16 01:36:34 18 01:43:58 19 01:45:48 19 01:45:57 19 01:45:57
      483 Võru                                     00:01:34 14 00:01:34 11 00:07:06 20 00:02:55  3 00:08:16 14 00:14:20 11 00:01:22  2 00:23:56 19 00:11:01 14 00:10:15 19 00:04:48  9 00:09:27 18 00:07:24 21 00:01:50 19 00:00:09 15
                                                      00:11       00:10       02:03      -00:15       00:12       05:59      -00:31       11:06       03:18       06:56      -00:01       02:56       02:21       00:51       00:07   
 20. Roberts Lejinieks          01:52:09 16:41:39  00:02:11 20 00:03:31 17 00:12:25 21 00:16:24 21 00:25:10 20 00:46:54 18 01:05:39 20 01:18:08 20 01:27:13 20 01:34:46 20 01:38:27 20 01:45:34 20 01:50:47 20 01:52:03 20 01:52:09 20 01:52:09
        0                                          00:02:11 20 00:01:20  1 00:08:54 21 00:03:59 17 00:08:46 17 00:21:44 19 00:18:45 21 00:12:29  8 00:09:05  7 00:07:33 18 00:03:41  1 00:07:07  9 00:05:13  8 00:01:16  3 00:00:06 12
                                                      00:48      -00:04       03:51       00:49       00:42       13:23       16:52      -00:21       01:22       04:14      -01:08       00:36       00:10       00:17       00:04   
 21. Didzis Čakārnis            02:20:54 16:50:31  00:02:01 19 00:03:38 19 00:08:43 14 00:12:31 12 00:46:47 21 01:04:58 21 01:11:03 21 01:26:56 21 01:37:19 21 01:54:31 21 02:02:43 21 02:11:18 21 02:18:38 21 02:20:45 21 02:20:54 21 02:20:54
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:01 19 00:01:37 13 00:05:05 13 00:03:48 13 00:34:16 21 00:18:11 16 00:06:05 18 00:15:53 17 00:10:23 12 00:17:12 21 00:08:12 17 00:08:35 17 00:07:20 20 00:02:07 21 00:00:09 15
                                                      00:38       00:13       00:02       00:38       26:12       09:50       04:12       03:03       02:40       13:53       03:23       02:04       02:17       01:08       00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:03    00:01:20    00:03:36    00:02:40    00:04:36    00:07:48    00:00:58    00:09:03    00:07:40    00:02:14    00:03:41    00:05:32    00:04:39    00:00:59    00:00:02   00:55:51

#3 Rada (RADA3,N21,M16,N35,M18,M55): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 35)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 39)     5.( 42)     6.( 43)     7.( 47)     8.( 46)     9.( 45)    10.( 52)    11.( 54)    12.( 55)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Vita Cīrule                01:01:07 17:18:57  00:03:01  5 00:06:58  4 00:09:47  3 00:18:19  1 00:19:38  1 00:27:35  2 00:31:47  2 00:36:49  2 00:39:21  1 00:44:40  1 00:48:36  1 00:59:32  1 01:01:00  1 01:01:07  1 01:01:07
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:03:01  5 00:03:57  4 00:02:49  1 00:08:32  5 00:01:19  1 00:07:57  2 00:04:12  6 00:05:02  7 00:02:32  2 00:05:19  2 00:03:56  3 00:10:56 10 00:01:28  4 00:00:07  0
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Veļķeris             01:04:21 18:30:51  00:03:12  7 00:06:26  3 00:11:02  4 00:20:23  5 00:22:32  5 00:33:07  5 00:37:15  5 00:43:12  4 00:45:59  3 00:51:37  3 00:55:08  2 01:02:50  2 01:04:15  2 01:04:21  2 01:04:21
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:03:12  7 00:03:14  3 00:04:36  9 00:09:21  9 00:02:09 10 00:10:35 10 00:04:08  4 00:05:57  8 00:02:47  4 00:05:38  8 00:03:31  1 00:07:42  1 00:01:25  3 00:00:06  0
                                                      00:11      -00:43       01:47       00:49       00:50       02:38      -00:04       00:55       00:15       00:19      -00:25      -03:14      -00:03      -00:01   
  3. Renārs Kokorevičs          01:05:56 17:38:28  00:02:12  1 00:05:00  1 00:09:17  2 00:18:33  2 00:20:50  2 00:28:55  3 00:32:17  3 00:35:32  1 00:47:43  5 00:52:30  4 00:56:23  3 01:04:39  3 01:05:56  3 01:05:56  3 01:05:56
        0 Gulbenes Pūznis                          00:02:12  1 00:02:48  1 00:04:17  8 00:09:16  7 00:02:17 11 00:08:05  4 00:03:22  1 00:03:15  1 00:12:11 13 00:04:47  1 00:03:53  2 00:08:16  2 00:01:17  1 00:00:00  0
                                                     -00:49      -01:09       01:28       00:44       00:58       00:08      -00:50      -01:47       09:39      -00:32      -00:03      -02:40      -00:11      -00:07   
  4. Jānis Biezais              01:10:25 17:25:05  00:04:33 11 00:12:44 14 00:16:47 11 00:24:23  8 00:26:10  7 00:34:22  7 00:39:41  7 00:44:13  5 00:47:25  4 00:53:00  5 00:57:39  4 01:08:46  4 01:10:17  4 01:10:25  4 01:10:25
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:33 11 00:08:11 13 00:04:03  7 00:07:36  2 00:01:47  7 00:08:12  5 00:05:19  9 00:04:32  4 00:03:12  6 00:05:35  6 00:04:39  8 00:11:07 11 00:01:31  7 00:00:08  0
                                                      01:32       04:14       01:14      -00:56       00:28       00:15       01:07      -00:30       00:40       00:16       00:43       00:11       00:03       00:01   
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             01:11:24 18:18:02  00:02:30  3 00:07:34  5 00:11:31  5 00:19:36  4 00:20:58  4 00:27:24  1 00:31:28  1 00:37:47  3 00:45:18  2 00:50:59  2 01:01:27  5 01:09:45  5 01:11:18  5 01:11:24  5 01:11:24
     4307 Võru                                     00:02:30  3 00:05:04  6 00:03:57  5 00:08:05  4 00:01:22  2 00:06:26  1 00:04:04  3 00:06:19  9 00:07:31 12 00:05:41 10 00:10:28 14 00:08:18  3 00:01:33  8 00:00:06  0
                                                     -00:31       01:07       01:08      -00:27       00:03      -01:31      -00:08       01:17       04:59       00:22       06:32      -02:38       00:05      -00:01   
  6. Alex Treier                01:13:56 18:09:57  00:02:22  2 00:05:25  2 00:08:49  1 00:21:20  6 00:23:00  6 00:31:32  4 00:35:41  4 00:47:09  6 00:52:57  7 00:58:47  7 01:04:09  7 01:12:35  6 01:13:56  6 01:13:56  6 01:13:56
    17963 Võru                                     00:02:22  2 00:03:03  2 00:03:24  3 00:12:31 13 00:01:40  5 00:08:32  6 00:04:09  5 00:11:28 14 00:05:48 10 00:05:50 11 00:05:22 11 00:08:26  4 00:01:21  2 00:00:00  0
                                                     -00:39      -00:54       00:35       03:59       00:21       00:35      -00:03       06:26       03:16       00:31       01:26      -02:30      -00:07      -00:07   
  7. Videga Gaigala             01:17:49 16:38:55  00:03:11  6 00:07:44  6 00:12:29  6 00:19:17  3 00:20:56  3 00:33:22  6 00:37:56  6 00:47:22  7 00:51:48  6 00:57:49  6 01:02:46  6 01:15:49  7 01:17:39  7 01:17:49  7 01:17:49
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:03:11  6 00:04:33  5 00:04:45 10 00:06:48  1 00:01:39  4 00:12:26 13 00:04:34  8 00:09:26 13 00:04:26  9 00:06:01 12 00:04:57  9 00:13:03 13 00:01:50 10 00:00:10  0
                                                      00:10       00:36       01:56      -01:44       00:20       04:29       00:22       04:24       01:54       00:42       01:01       02:07       00:22       00:03   
  8. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      01:25:04 16:54:56  00:02:38  4 00:08:42  7 00:13:35  8 00:25:12 10 00:26:52  9 00:43:18 10 00:53:05 11 01:00:49 12 01:03:16 10 01:08:56 10 01:13:23  8 01:23:28  8 01:24:58  8 01:25:04  8 01:25:04
        0 RJCJD                                    00:02:38  4 00:06:04 11 00:04:53 11 00:11:37 12 00:01:40  5 00:16:26 14 00:09:47 11 00:07:44 11 00:02:27  1 00:05:40  9 00:04:27  5 00:10:05  5 00:01:30  6 00:00:06  0
                                                     -00:23       02:07       02:04       03:05       00:21       08:29       05:35       02:42      -00:05       00:21       00:31      -00:51       00:02      -00:01   
  9. Druvis Čakārnis            01:29:18 16:50:35  00:03:37  9 00:08:47  8 00:12:40  7 00:46:39 15 00:48:06 14 00:56:04 14 01:00:16 13 01:05:05 13 01:07:42 12 01:13:07 12 01:17:12 10 01:27:44  9 01:29:13  9 01:29:18  9 01:29:18
        0 Smiltene                                 00:03:37  9 00:05:10  8 00:03:53  4 00:33:59 15 00:01:27  3 00:07:58  3 00:04:12  6 00:04:49  5 00:02:37  3 00:05:25  3 00:04:05  4 00:10:32  8 00:01:29  5 00:00:05  0
                                                      00:36       01:13       01:04       25:27       00:08       00:01       00:00      -00:13       00:05       00:06       00:09      -00:24       00:01      -00:02   
 10. Inese Žīgure               01:31:00 16:33:21  00:04:36 12 00:11:28 10 00:15:26 10 00:24:15  7 00:26:36  8 00:44:46 11 00:55:44 12 01:00:38 11 01:04:42 11 01:12:40 11 01:17:38 11 01:28:23 10 01:30:50 10 01:31:00 10 01:31:00
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:36 12 00:06:52 12 00:03:58  6 00:08:49  6 00:02:21 12 00:18:10 15 00:10:58 12 00:04:54  6 00:04:04  7 00:07:58 15 00:04:58 10 00:10:45  9 00:02:27 13 00:00:10  0
                                                      01:35       02:55       01:09       00:17       01:02       10:13       06:46      -00:08       01:32       02:39       01:02      -00:11       00:59       00:03   
 11. Kadri Parts                01:31:41 16:48:36  00:06:24 14 00:11:42 12 00:17:02 12 00:24:58  9 00:27:03 10 00:36:14  8 00:47:32  8 00:51:57  8 01:09:46 13 01:15:21 13 01:19:48 13 01:29:58 11 01:31:36 11 01:31:41 11 01:31:41
    10194 Võru                                     00:06:24 14 00:05:18  9 00:05:20 12 00:07:56  3 00:02:05  9 00:09:11  8 00:11:18 13 00:04:25  3 00:17:49 14 00:05:35  6 00:04:27  5 00:10:10  7 00:01:38  9 00:00:05  0
                                                      03:23       01:21       02:31      -00:36       00:46       01:14       07:06      -00:37       15:17       00:16       00:31      -00:46       00:10      -00:02   
 12. Gatis Jansons              01:33:04 18:24:37  00:06:34 15 00:21:39 15 00:24:51 14 00:34:07 13 00:36:07 12 00:46:41 12 00:50:10 10 00:58:48 10 01:01:37  9 01:07:06  9 01:19:05 12 01:30:13 12 01:32:56 12 01:33:04 12 01:33:04
        0 Ind.                                     00:06:34 15 00:15:05 15 00:03:12  2 00:09:16  7 00:02:00  8 00:10:34  9 00:03:29  2 00:08:38 12 00:02:49  5 00:05:29  4 00:11:59 15 00:11:08 12 00:02:43 14 00:00:08  0
                                                      03:33       11:08       00:23       00:44       00:41       02:37      -00:43       03:36       00:17       00:10       08:03       00:12       01:15       00:01   
 13. Ellen Lembra               01:33:08 18:03:01  00:06:23 13 00:11:31 11 00:17:18 13 00:27:13 11 00:30:10 11 00:41:29  9 00:47:59  9 00:55:02  9 00:59:26  8 01:06:53  8 01:16:20  9 01:30:33 13 01:32:59 13 01:33:08 13 01:33:08
     2008 Kape                                     00:06:23 13 00:05:08  7 00:05:47 13 00:09:55 11 00:02:57 13 00:11:19 11 00:06:30 10 00:07:03 10 00:04:24  8 00:07:27 14 00:09:27 13 00:14:13 14 00:02:26 12 00:00:09  0
                                                      03:22       01:11       02:58       01:23       01:38       03:22       02:18       02:01       01:52       02:08       05:31       03:17       00:58       00:02   
 14. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       01:54:01 16:26:49  00:03:55 10 00:12:19 13 00:30:48 15 00:40:09 14 00:49:01 15 00:57:54 15 01:09:30 14 01:13:48 14 01:31:38 14 01:37:12 14 01:41:43 14 01:51:51 14 01:53:55 14 01:54:01 14 01:54:01
        0 Alūksne OK                               00:03:55 10 00:08:24 14 00:18:29 15 00:09:21  9 00:08:52 14 00:08:53  7 00:11:36 14 00:04:18  2 00:17:50 15 00:05:34  5 00:04:31  7 00:10:08  6 00:02:04 11 00:00:06  0
                                                      00:54       04:27       15:40       00:49       07:33       00:56       07:24      -00:44       15:18       00:15       00:35      -00:48       00:36      -00:01   
 15. Līga Lupkina               02:05:35 16:54:18  00:03:34  8 00:08:55  9 00:15:08  9 00:27:41 12 00:40:20 13 00:52:35 13 01:13:21 15 01:25:56 15 01:33:03 15 01:40:19 15 01:45:48 15 02:02:27 15 02:05:22 15 02:05:35 15 02:05:35
        0 Balvi                                    00:03:34  8 00:05:21 10 00:06:13 14 00:12:33 14 00:12:39 15 00:12:15 12 00:20:46 15 00:12:35 15 00:07:07 11 00:07:16 13 00:05:29 12 00:16:39 15 00:02:55 15 00:00:13  0
                                                      00:33       01:24       03:24       04:01       11:20       04:18       16:34       07:33       04:35       01:57       01:33       05:43       01:27       00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:12    00:02:48    00:02:49    00:06:48    00:01:19    00:06:26    00:03:22    00:03:15    00:02:27    00:04:47    00:03:31    00:07:42    00:01:17    00:00:05   00:48:48

#4 Rada (RADA4,NB,N45,N16,MC,M14,N18): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 56)     4.( 48)     5.( 54)     6.( 44)     7.( 52)     8.( 53)     9.( 55)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Nils Johansons             00:48:56 17:04:51  00:02:08  6 00:06:16  9 00:10:13  7 00:25:25 11 00:30:47  6 00:36:27  3 00:39:47  3 00:43:33  1 00:47:30  2 00:48:50  1 00:48:56  1 00:48:56
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:02:08  6 00:04:08 12 00:03:57  7 00:15:12 14 00:05:22  4 00:05:40 10 00:03:20  2 00:03:46  4 00:03:57 13 00:01:20  1 00:00:06  7
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:49:03 18:01:54  00:03:29 22 00:09:11 20 00:12:33 13 00:21:28  3 00:26:47  1 00:33:57  1 00:37:34  1 00:44:10  2 00:47:03  1 00:48:57  2 00:49:03  2 00:49:03
    16421 Võru                                     00:03:29 22 00:05:42 22 00:03:22  4 00:08:55  1 00:05:19  3 00:07:10 14 00:03:37  3 00:06:36 22 00:02:53  2 00:01:54 14 00:00:06  7
                                                      01:21       01:34      -00:35      -06:17      -00:03       01:30       00:17       02:50      -01:04       00:34       00:00   
  3. Hando Allmann              00:50:47 18:01:25  00:02:08  6 00:05:24  2 00:08:04  2 00:25:19 10 00:31:31  9 00:38:41  4 00:42:29  4 00:46:11  4 00:49:03  3 00:50:43  3 00:50:47  3 00:50:47
    16234 Võru                                     00:02:08  6 00:03:16  2 00:02:40  2 00:17:15 17 00:06:12  9 00:07:10 14 00:03:48  5 00:03:42  2 00:02:52  1 00:01:40  6 00:00:04  2
                                                      00:00      -00:52      -01:17       02:03       00:50       01:30       00:28      -00:04      -01:05       00:20      -00:02   
  4. Kaisa Kahre                00:51:10 18:01:26  00:02:10  8 00:05:30  3 00:08:09  3 00:25:29 12 00:31:28  8 00:38:54  5 00:42:31  5 00:46:14  5 00:49:37  4 00:51:04  4 00:51:10  4 00:51:10
    16894 Võru                                     00:02:10  8 00:03:20  3 00:02:39  1 00:17:20 19 00:05:59  8 00:07:26 16 00:03:37  3 00:03:43  3 00:03:23  8 00:01:27  2 00:00:06  7
                                                      00:02      -00:48      -01:18       02:08       00:37       01:46       00:17      -00:03      -00:34       00:07       00:00   
  5. Valērijs Prosolkov         00:53:37 16:59:35  00:01:53  3 00:05:56  7 00:11:21  9 00:26:41 13 00:31:03  7 00:35:31  2 00:38:37  2 00:44:17  3 00:51:50  5 00:53:35  5 00:53:37  5 00:53:37
        0 Seda                                     00:01:53  3 00:04:03  9 00:05:25 21 00:15:20 15 00:04:22  2 00:04:28  2 00:03:06  1 00:05:40 21 00:07:33 27 00:01:45 10 00:00:02  1
                                                     -00:15      -00:05       01:28       00:08      -01:00      -01:12      -00:14       01:54       03:36       00:25      -00:04   
  6. Antra Ķikute               00:55:55 18:14:26  00:02:17 10 00:08:15 19 00:12:29 11 00:27:39 14 00:35:33 14 00:40:29  6 00:44:38  6 00:49:57  6 00:53:53  7 00:55:46  6 00:55:55  6 00:55:55
        0 Ķikuti - 99                              00:02:17 10 00:05:58 24 00:04:14 11 00:15:10 13 00:07:54 22 00:04:56  4 00:04:09 12 00:05:19 20 00:03:56 12 00:01:53 13 00:00:09 18
                                                      00:09       01:50       00:17      -00:02       02:32      -00:44       00:49       01:33      -00:01       00:33       00:03   
  7. Dace Ikšele                00:56:16 17:10:40  00:02:19 12 00:05:56  7 00:10:07  6 00:27:58 15 00:36:29 16 00:41:10  9 00:46:01  9 00:50:18  9 00:53:42  6 00:56:09  7 00:56:16  7 00:56:16
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:02:19 12 00:03:37  5 00:04:11 10 00:17:51 21 00:08:31 24 00:04:41  3 00:04:51 16 00:04:17  7 00:03:24  9 00:02:27 24 00:00:07 14
                                                      00:11      -00:31       00:14       02:39       03:09      -00:59       01:31       00:31      -00:33       01:07       00:01   
  8. Normunds Ciemiņš           00:56:44 18:06:41  00:02:31 16 00:07:45 15 00:12:35 14 00:25:15  9 00:34:06 13 00:40:42  7 00:45:33  8 00:50:14  7 00:54:27  8 00:56:37  9 00:56:44  8 00:56:44
        0 Cepļi                                    00:02:31 16 00:05:14 20 00:04:50 15 00:12:40  8 00:08:51 25 00:06:36 12 00:04:51 16 00:04:41 14 00:04:13 14 00:02:10 22 00:00:07 14
                                                      00:23       01:06       00:53      -02:32       03:29       00:56       01:31       00:55       00:16       00:50       00:01   
  8. Ilze Ciemiņa               00:56:44 18:06:40  00:02:27 14 00:07:57 17 00:12:39 15 00:25:01  8 00:34:05 12 00:40:50  8 00:45:30  7 00:50:17  8 00:54:34  9 00:56:35  8 00:56:44  8 00:56:44
        0 Silva                                    00:02:27 14 00:05:30 21 00:04:42 13 00:12:22  7 00:09:04 26 00:06:45 13 00:04:40 15 00:04:47 15 00:04:17 16 00:02:01 17 00:00:09 18
                                                      00:19       01:22       00:45      -02:50       03:42       01:05       01:20       01:01       00:20       00:41       00:03   
 10. Armands Lūkins             00:57:06 18:08:40  00:02:01  4 00:04:54  1 00:07:58  1 00:36:44 21 00:41:02 20 00:44:39 12 00:48:30 11 00:51:56 10 00:55:20 10 00:57:00 10 00:57:06 10 00:57:06
        0 Lejasciems                               00:02:01  4 00:02:53  1 00:03:04  3 00:28:46 26 00:04:18  1 00:03:37  1 00:03:51  8 00:03:26  1 00:03:24  9 00:01:40  6 00:00:06  7
                                                     -00:07      -01:15      -00:53       13:34      -01:04      -02:03       00:31      -00:20      -00:33       00:20       00:00   
 11. Zanda Stabiņa              00:59:43 16:54:26  00:02:37 18 00:06:43 11 00:12:02 10 00:29:27 16 00:36:20 15 00:41:47 10 00:46:57 10 00:52:06 11 00:56:49 11 00:59:34 11 00:59:43 11 00:59:43
        0 RJCJD                                    00:02:37 18 00:04:06 11 00:05:19 18 00:17:25 20 00:06:53 13 00:05:27  6 00:05:10 21 00:05:09 18 00:04:43 19 00:02:45 27 00:00:09 18
                                                      00:29      -00:02       01:22       02:13       01:31      -00:13       01:50       01:23       00:46       01:25       00:03   
 12. Renārs Akmins              01:04:07 16:50:00  00:07:05 24 00:11:10 23 00:16:31 23 00:33:49 19 00:40:50 18 00:46:20 13 00:51:21 12 00:56:38 12 01:01:23 12 01:04:02 12 01:04:07 12 01:04:07
        0 RJCJD                                    00:07:05 24 00:04:05 10 00:05:21 19 00:17:18 18 00:07:01 17 00:05:30  7 00:05:01 19 00:05:17 19 00:04:45 20 00:02:39 26 00:00:05  3
                                                      04:57      -00:03       01:24       02:06       01:39      -00:10       01:41       01:31       00:48       01:19      -00:01   
 13. Andis Birznieks            01:04:53 16:30:25  00:02:07  5 00:07:06 12 00:11:07  8 00:24:49  7 00:31:31  9 00:43:42 11 00:54:10 15 00:58:29 13 01:03:04 13 01:04:48 13 01:04:53 13 01:04:53
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:07  5 00:04:59 19 00:04:01  8 00:13:42  9 00:06:42 10 00:12:11 18 00:10:28 27 00:04:19  8 00:04:35 17 00:01:44  8 00:00:05  3
                                                     -00:01       00:51       00:04      -01:30       01:20       06:31       07:08       00:33       00:38       00:24      -00:01   
 14. Anda Lejablusa             01:09:49 17:52:16  00:02:21 13 00:08:14 18 00:12:29 11 00:37:28 22 00:43:01 21 00:48:31 16 00:52:20 13 01:04:43 17 01:07:50 14 01:09:39 14 01:09:49 14 01:09:49
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:21 13 00:05:53 23 00:04:15 12 00:24:59 24 00:05:33  6 00:05:30  7 00:03:49  6 00:12:23 26 00:03:07  6 00:01:49 11 00:00:10 23
                                                      00:13       01:45       00:18       09:47       00:11      -00:10       00:29       08:37      -00:50       00:29       00:04   
 15. Iveta Veļkere              01:10:51 18:46:59  00:03:09 20 00:07:48 16 00:13:12 16 00:42:14 26 00:49:09 26 00:54:48 20 01:00:34 20 01:05:13 18 01:08:32 15 01:10:41 15 01:10:51 15 01:10:51
        0 OK Alūksne                               00:03:09 20 00:04:39 13 00:05:24 20 00:29:02 27 00:06:55 14 00:05:39  9 00:05:46 22 00:04:39 13 00:03:19  7 00:02:09 19 00:00:10 23
                                                      01:01       00:31       01:27       13:50       01:33      -00:01       02:26       00:53      -00:38       00:49       00:04   
 16. Kristina Haug              01:11:18 18:06:38  00:02:31 16 00:07:16 14 00:14:02 18 00:23:04  4 00:30:19  4 00:48:15 15 00:54:45 16 01:03:22 15 01:09:28 18 01:11:12 16 01:11:18 16 01:11:18
     5043 Võru                                     00:02:31 16 00:04:45 15 00:06:46 23 00:09:02  2 00:07:15 19 00:17:56 22 00:06:30 25 00:08:37 23 00:06:06 23 00:01:44  8 00:00:06  7
                                                      00:23       00:37       02:49      -06:10       01:53       12:16       03:10       04:51       02:09       00:24       00:00   
 17. Signe Kallion              01:11:22 18:06:36  00:02:29 15 00:07:08 13 00:14:05 19 00:23:12  5 00:30:23  5 00:47:30 14 00:54:49 17 01:03:26 16 01:09:24 17 01:11:16 17 01:11:22 17 01:11:22
    20643 Võru                                     00:02:29 15 00:04:39 13 00:06:57 24 00:09:07  3 00:07:11 18 00:17:07 21 00:07:19 26 00:08:37 23 00:05:58 22 00:01:52 12 00:00:06  7
                                                      00:21       00:31       03:00      -06:05       01:49       11:27       03:59       04:51       02:01       00:32       00:00   
 18. Krista Kõlli               01:11:29 17:51:19  00:03:07 19 00:09:18 21 00:13:24 17 00:38:21 23 00:44:03 22 00:49:14 17 00:53:13 14 01:05:43 20 01:09:10 16 01:11:17 18 01:11:29 18 01:11:29
    15393 Võru                                     00:03:07 19 00:06:11 26 00:04:06  9 00:24:57 23 00:05:42  7 00:05:11  5 00:03:59  9 00:12:30 27 00:03:27 11 00:02:07 18 00:00:12 26
                                                      00:59       02:03       00:09       09:45       00:20      -00:29       00:39       08:44      -00:30       00:47       00:06   
 19. Karīna Harkina             01:11:43 17:14:19  00:03:19 21 00:11:58 24 00:17:08 24 00:31:47 18 00:39:34 17 00:53:00 18 00:58:05 18 01:02:59 14 01:09:29 19 01:11:38 19 01:11:43 19 01:11:43
        0 OK Alūksne - Ape                         00:03:19 21 00:08:39 27 00:05:10 17 00:14:39 11 00:07:47 21 00:13:26 19 00:05:05 20 00:04:54 17 00:06:30 24 00:02:09 19 00:00:05  3
                                                      01:11       04:31       01:13      -00:33       02:25       07:46       01:45       01:08       02:33       00:49      -00:01   
 20. Līga Vabulniece            01:12:53 16:59:04  00:02:18 11 00:06:18 10 00:14:09 20 00:24:42  6 00:31:33 11 00:56:31 21 01:00:58 21 01:05:31 19 01:10:47 20 01:12:44 20 01:12:53 20 01:12:53
        0 Alūksne OK                               00:02:18 11 00:04:00  8 00:07:51 25 00:10:33  4 00:06:51 12 00:24:58 25 00:04:27 14 00:04:33 10 00:05:16 21 00:01:57 15 00:00:09 18
                                                      00:10      -00:08       03:54      -04:39       01:29       19:18       01:07       00:47       01:19       00:37       00:03   
 21. Triin Jäädmaa              01:13:42 18:17:57  00:02:12  9 00:05:37  6 00:16:10 22 00:29:59 17 00:40:51 19 01:00:44 23 01:04:34 22 01:09:10 21 01:12:06 21 01:13:33 21 01:13:42 21 01:13:42
    22955 Võru                                     00:02:12  9 00:03:25  4 00:10:33 26 00:13:49 10 00:10:52 27 00:19:53 24 00:03:50  7 00:04:36 11 00:02:56  3 00:01:27  2 00:00:09 18
                                                      00:04      -00:43       06:36      -01:23       05:30       14:13       00:30       00:50      -01:01       00:07       00:03   
 22. Miina Aleksandra Piho      01:16:58 16:48:38  00:05:46 23 00:10:39 22 00:16:09 21 00:41:35 25 00:47:04 25 00:54:34 19 00:58:36 19 01:09:54 23 01:14:30 22 01:16:52 22 01:16:58 22 01:16:58
    20634 Haanja PK                                00:05:46 23 00:04:53 17 00:05:30 22 00:25:26 25 00:05:29  5 00:07:30 17 00:04:02 11 00:11:18 25 00:04:36 18 00:02:22 23 00:00:06  7
                                                      03:38       00:45       01:33       10:14       00:07       01:50       00:42       07:32       00:39       01:02       00:00   
 23. Ilze Dāve                  01:18:32 17:07:46  00:13:48 27 00:18:44 27 00:23:43 26 00:38:30 24 00:46:04 24 00:59:55 22 01:04:49 23 01:09:36 22 01:16:09 23 01:18:18 23 01:18:32 23 01:18:32
        0 Alūksne - Ape                            00:13:48 27 00:04:56 18 00:04:59 16 00:14:47 12 00:07:34 20 00:13:51 20 00:04:54 18 00:04:47 15 00:06:33 25 00:02:09 19 00:00:14 27
                                                      11:40       00:48       01:02      -00:25       02:12       08:11       01:34       01:01       02:36       00:49       00:08   
 24. Linda Vabulniece           01:20:42 17:02:43  00:10:05 25 00:14:57 25 00:19:41 25 00:35:57 20 00:44:19 23 01:04:03 25 01:10:04 25 01:14:23 25 01:18:36 24 01:20:34 24 01:20:42 24 01:20:42
        0 Alūksne - Ape                            00:10:05 25 00:04:52 16 00:04:44 14 00:16:16 16 00:08:22 23 00:19:44 23 00:06:01 24 00:04:19  8 00:04:13 14 00:01:58 16 00:00:08 16
                                                      07:57       00:44       00:47       01:04       03:00       14:04       02:41       00:33       00:16       00:38       00:02   
 25. Karel Kuragin              01:21:36 18:09:58  00:01:48  1 00:05:35  5 00:09:00  5 00:20:01  2 00:26:58  3 01:08:39 27 01:12:40 26 01:16:52 26 01:19:58 26 01:21:28 26 01:21:36 25 01:21:36
    15707 Võru                                     00:01:48  1 00:03:47  7 00:03:25  6 00:11:01  5 00:06:57 16 00:41:41 26 00:04:01 10 00:04:12  6 00:03:06  4 00:01:30  5 00:00:08 16
                                                     -00:20      -00:21      -00:32      -04:11       01:35       36:01       00:41       00:26      -00:51       00:10       00:02   
 26. Janar Saks                 01:21:38 18:09:57  00:01:48  1 00:05:34  4 00:08:58  4 00:20:00  1 00:26:56  2 01:08:38 26 01:12:48 27 01:16:52 26 01:19:58 26 01:21:27 25 01:21:38 26 01:21:38
    17962 Võru                                     00:01:48  1 00:03:46  6 00:03:24  5 00:11:02  6 00:06:56 15 00:41:42 27 00:04:10 13 00:04:04  5 00:03:06  4 00:01:29  4 00:00:11 25
                                                     -00:20      -00:22      -00:33      -04:10       01:34       36:02       00:50       00:18      -00:51       00:09       00:05   
 27. Jens Grabovskis            01:22:05 18:40:01  00:10:08 26 00:16:14 26 00:29:35 27 00:49:15 27 00:56:04 27 01:01:51 24 01:07:42 24 01:12:18 24 01:19:29 25 01:22:00 27 01:22:05 27 01:22:05
        0                                          00:10:08 26 00:06:06 25 00:13:21 27 00:19:40 22 00:06:49 11 00:05:47 11 00:05:51 23 00:04:36 11 00:07:11 26 00:02:31 25 00:00:05  3
                                                      08:00       01:58       09:24       04:28       01:27       00:07       02:31       00:50       03:14       01:11      -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:48    00:02:53    00:02:39    00:08:55    00:04:18    00:03:37    00:03:06    00:03:26    00:02:52    00:01:20    00:00:02   00:34:56

#5 Rada (RADA5,NC,N14,M60,N55): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 51)     6.( 49)     7.( 44)     8.( 52)     9.( 53)    10.( 55)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:37:48 18:24:44  00:01:35  2 00:03:22  3 00:05:28  2 00:07:46  4 00:10:45  1 00:17:46  1 00:22:05  1 00:25:35  1 00:32:06  1 00:35:16  1 00:37:38  1 00:37:48  1 00:37:48
     2599 Võru                                     00:01:35  2 00:01:47  5 00:02:06  2 00:02:18  7 00:02:59  1 00:07:01  2 00:04:19 10 00:03:30  1 00:06:31 18 00:03:10  2 00:02:22 17 00:00:10 14
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Iveta Kazaine              00:42:18 18:49:02  00:02:24 16 00:04:18 12 00:06:40  7 00:12:08 17 00:15:25 12 00:21:41  3 00:29:12  8 00:34:01  6 00:37:45  5 00:40:44  3 00:42:11  2 00:42:18  2 00:42:18
        0 Smiltene                                 00:02:24 16 00:01:54  7 00:02:22  5 00:05:28 22 00:03:17  3 00:06:16  1 00:07:31 16 00:04:49  7 00:03:44  2 00:02:59  1 00:01:27  2 00:00:07  8
                                                      00:49       00:07       00:16       03:10       00:18      -00:45       03:12       01:19      -02:47      -00:11      -00:55      -00:03   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:42:41 18:08:35  00:01:52 10 00:03:36  5 00:05:50  5 00:07:44  3 00:11:41  3 00:22:00  4 00:25:35  2 00:30:20  2 00:35:42  2 00:40:10  2 00:42:36  3 00:42:41  3 00:42:41
     3685 Võru                                     00:01:52 10 00:01:44  4 00:02:14  3 00:01:54  2 00:03:57 11 00:10:19 12 00:03:35  5 00:04:45  6 00:05:22 13 00:04:28 14 00:02:26 18 00:00:05  2
                                                      00:17      -00:03       00:08      -00:24       00:58       03:18      -00:44       01:15      -01:09       01:18       00:04      -00:05   
  4. Ieva Punte                 00:43:17 18:08:54  00:01:44  5 00:03:23  4 00:05:25  1 00:07:23  2 00:13:03  5 00:20:32  2 00:31:35 11 00:35:05  9 00:38:34  7 00:41:49  4 00:43:11  4 00:43:17  4 00:43:17
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:44  5 00:01:39  3 00:02:02  1 00:01:58  4 00:05:40 21 00:07:29  3 00:11:03 22 00:03:30  1 00:03:29  1 00:03:15  3 00:01:22  1 00:00:06  5
                                                      00:09      -00:08      -00:04      -00:20       02:41       00:28       06:44       00:00      -03:02       00:05      -01:00      -00:04   
  5. Juris Zaķis                00:45:23 17:22:09  00:02:19 15 00:04:30 13 00:09:05 18 00:11:47 14 00:15:23 11 00:23:38  8 00:27:19  5 00:32:53  4 00:37:13  4 00:41:57  5 00:45:13  5 00:45:23  5 00:45:23
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:19 15 00:02:11 11 00:04:35 21 00:02:42  9 00:03:36  5 00:08:15  7 00:03:41  7 00:05:34 16 00:04:20  6 00:04:44 16 00:03:16 24 00:00:10 14
                                                      00:44       00:24       02:29       00:24       00:37       01:14      -00:38       02:04      -02:11       01:34       00:54       00:00   
  6. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:45:38 16:55:05  00:01:45  6 00:03:18  2 00:05:44  4 00:07:49  5 00:11:37  2 00:24:56  9 00:28:30  6 00:33:21  5 00:38:09  6 00:43:33  6 00:45:33  6 00:45:38  6 00:45:38
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:45  6 00:01:33  1 00:02:26  6 00:02:05  6 00:03:48  9 00:13:19 20 00:03:34  4 00:04:51  8 00:04:48  9 00:05:24 20 00:02:00 10 00:00:05  2
                                                      00:10      -00:14       00:20      -00:13       00:49       06:18      -00:45       01:21      -01:43       02:14      -00:22      -00:05   
  7. Guntis Upacers             00:46:39 17:40:33  00:02:25 17 00:04:51 14 00:08:20 12 00:11:26 11 00:15:42 13 00:23:36  7 00:26:57  4 00:31:54  3 00:36:37  3 00:44:05  7 00:46:20  7 00:46:39  7 00:46:39
        0 Seniors                                  00:02:25 17 00:02:26 16 00:03:29 14 00:03:06 16 00:04:16 14 00:07:54  5 00:03:21  1 00:04:57 11 00:04:43  8 00:07:28 23 00:02:15 15 00:00:19 22
                                                      00:50       00:39       01:23       00:48       01:17       00:53      -00:58       01:27      -01:48       04:18      -00:07       00:09   
  8. Dina Kaupe                 00:47:06 18:45:42  00:01:50  8 00:04:10 11 00:08:34 14 00:11:36 12 00:15:05 10 00:23:01  6 00:32:40 14 00:37:36 14 00:41:22 11 00:44:43  8 00:46:58  8 00:47:06  8 00:47:06
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:50  8 00:02:20 13 00:04:24 20 00:03:02 13 00:03:29  4 00:07:56  6 00:09:39 18 00:04:56  9 00:03:46  3 00:03:21  4 00:02:15 15 00:00:08 12
                                                      00:15       00:33       02:18       00:44       00:30       00:55       05:20       01:26      -02:45       00:11      -00:07      -00:02   
  9. Annija Slikšjāne           00:47:19 16:53:25  00:01:42  4 00:03:38  6 00:06:49  8 00:09:33  6 00:13:13  6 00:26:33 14 00:30:08  9 00:35:04  8 00:39:53  8 00:45:10 10 00:47:14  9 00:47:19  9 00:47:19
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:42  4 00:01:56  8 00:03:11 11 00:02:44 10 00:03:40  6 00:13:20 21 00:03:35  5 00:04:56  9 00:04:49 10 00:05:17 19 00:02:04 13 00:00:05  2
                                                      00:07       00:09       01:05       00:26       00:41       06:19      -00:44       01:26      -01:42       02:07      -00:18      -00:05   
 10. Anita Laanejõe             00:47:27 18:15:10  00:02:32 18 00:05:45 20 00:08:38 15 00:11:51 15 00:16:30 15 00:25:12 10 00:31:43 12 00:36:18 11 00:41:48 12 00:45:27 11 00:47:17 10 00:47:27 10 00:47:27
    18504 Võru                                     00:02:32 18 00:03:13 20 00:02:53  9 00:03:13 18 00:04:39 16 00:08:42  8 00:06:31 15 00:04:35  5 00:05:30 14 00:03:39  6 00:01:50  5 00:00:10 14
                                                      00:57       01:26       00:47       00:55       01:40       01:41       02:12       01:05      -01:01       00:29      -00:32       00:00   
 11. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:47:35 17:06:28  00:02:16 14 00:06:36 23 00:10:22 21 00:13:09 18 00:16:53 16 00:25:43 12 00:29:06  7 00:34:04  7 00:41:08 10 00:45:01  9 00:47:28 11 00:47:35 11 00:47:35
        0 Seda                                     00:02:16 14 00:04:20 25 00:03:46 18 00:02:47 11 00:03:44  7 00:08:50  9 00:03:23  2 00:04:58 12 00:07:04 22 00:03:53 10 00:02:27 19 00:00:07  8
                                                      00:41       02:33       01:40       00:29       00:45       01:49      -00:56       01:28       00:33       00:43       00:05      -00:03   
 12. Ats Virumäe                00:47:54 18:15:09  00:02:39 19 00:05:47 21 00:08:48 17 00:11:55 16 00:16:29 14 00:25:41 11 00:31:54 13 00:36:25 12 00:42:01 13 00:45:39 12 00:47:41 12 00:47:54 12 00:47:54
     3803 Võru                                     00:02:39 19 00:03:08 19 00:03:01 10 00:03:07 17 00:04:34 15 00:09:12 10 00:06:13 14 00:04:31  4 00:05:36 15 00:03:38  5 00:02:02 11 00:00:13 21
                                                      01:04       01:21       00:55       00:49       01:35       02:11       01:54       01:01      -00:55       00:28      -00:20       00:03   
 13. Sanita Lārmane             00:50:32 17:04:00  00:01:46  7 00:03:55  9 00:06:34  6 00:11:00  9 00:14:48  9 00:25:57 13 00:31:02 10 00:36:13 10 00:40:25  9 00:48:18 13 00:50:21 13 00:50:32 13 00:50:32
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:46  7 00:02:09 10 00:02:39  8 00:04:26 21 00:03:48  9 00:11:09 15 00:05:05 12 00:05:11 13 00:04:12  5 00:07:53 24 00:02:03 12 00:00:11 19
                                                      00:11       00:22       00:33       02:08       00:49       04:08       00:46       01:41      -02:19       04:43      -00:19       00:01   
 14. Viktorija Bruņina          00:51:52 16:49:40  00:02:02 12 00:03:58 10 00:07:36 10 00:09:39  7 00:12:47  4 00:22:28  5 00:26:00  3 00:36:56 13 00:43:30 14 00:49:13 14 00:51:44 14 00:51:52 14 00:51:52
        0 Ind.                                     00:02:02 12 00:01:56  8 00:03:38 15 00:02:03  5 00:03:08  2 00:09:41 11 00:03:32  3 00:10:56 23 00:06:34 19 00:05:43 21 00:02:31 21 00:00:08 12
                                                      00:27       00:09       01:32      -00:15       00:09       02:40      -00:47       07:26       00:03       02:33       00:09      -00:02   
 15. Atis Anže                  00:52:56 17:45:49  00:02:41 20 00:05:06 16 00:08:22 13 00:11:21 10 00:16:54 17 00:27:48 18 00:32:59 15 00:39:22 15 00:45:13 15 00:50:25 15 00:52:35 15 00:52:56 15 00:52:56
        0 Gulbene/ Pūznis                          00:02:41 20 00:02:25 15 00:03:16 12 00:02:59 12 00:05:33 19 00:10:54 14 00:05:11 13 00:06:23 17 00:05:51 16 00:05:12 18 00:02:10 14 00:00:21 23
                                                      01:06       00:38       01:10       00:41       02:34       03:53       00:52       02:53      -00:40       02:02      -00:12       00:11   
 16. Rudolf Mürk                00:52:59 18:18:31  00:02:00 11 00:03:53  8 00:07:37 11 00:13:10 19 00:19:59 20 00:27:40 17 00:37:27 18 00:42:49 16 00:46:48 16 00:50:53 16 00:52:49 16 00:52:59 16 00:52:59
     1064 Võru                                     00:02:00 11 00:01:53  6 00:03:44 17 00:05:33 23 00:06:49 24 00:07:41  4 00:09:47 19 00:05:22 15 00:03:59  4 00:04:05 11 00:01:56  7 00:00:10 14
                                                      00:25       00:06       01:38       03:15       03:50       00:40       05:28       01:52      -02:32       00:55      -00:26       00:00   
 17. Edvīns Berners             00:56:22 16:45:15  00:02:05 13 00:04:57 15 00:14:55 23 00:17:59 23 00:22:12 23 00:34:11 21 00:38:01 19 00:43:17 18 00:48:09 17 00:53:18 17 00:56:12 17 00:56:22 17 00:56:22
        0 A2                                       00:02:05 13 00:02:52 18 00:09:58 24 00:03:04 15 00:04:13 13 00:11:59 17 00:03:50  9 00:05:16 14 00:04:52 11 00:05:09 17 00:02:54 23 00:00:10 14
                                                      00:30       01:05       07:52       00:46       01:14       04:58      -00:29       01:46      -01:39       01:59       00:32       00:00   
 18. Laura Savicka              00:56:51 17:14:29  00:01:15  1 00:02:53  1 00:05:29  3 00:07:14  1 00:13:58  7 00:27:33 16 00:41:40 20 00:45:28 19 00:50:45 18 00:54:59 18 00:56:47 18 00:56:51 18 00:56:51
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:15  1 00:01:38  2 00:02:36  7 00:01:45  1 00:06:44 23 00:13:35 22 00:14:07 23 00:03:48  3 00:05:17 12 00:04:14 13 00:01:48  4 00:00:04  1
                                                     -00:20      -00:09       00:30      -00:33       03:45       06:34       09:48       00:18      -01:14       01:04      -00:34      -00:06   
 19. Dārta Cīrule               00:58:12 17:13:17  00:01:50  8 00:05:08 17 00:10:19 20 00:16:19 22 00:21:11 22 00:33:02 20 00:36:43 16 00:43:08 17 00:52:03 19 00:56:16 19 00:58:06 19 00:58:12 19 00:58:12
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:50  8 00:03:18 21 00:05:11 22 00:06:00 24 00:04:52 17 00:11:51 16 00:03:41  7 00:06:25 18 00:08:55 23 00:04:13 12 00:01:50  5 00:00:06  5
                                                      00:15       01:31       03:05       03:42       01:53       04:50      -00:38       02:55       02:24       01:03      -00:32      -00:04   
 20. Sanita Sproģe              01:07:33 17:45:43  00:02:42 22 00:05:14 18 00:08:41 16 00:11:44 13 00:17:23 18 00:28:00 19 00:50:17 22 00:57:13 22 01:01:44 20 01:05:28 20 01:07:26 20 01:07:33 20 01:07:33
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:42 22 00:02:32 17 00:03:27 13 00:03:03 14 00:05:39 20 00:10:37 13 00:22:17 25 00:06:56 20 00:04:31  7 00:03:44  7 00:01:58  9 00:00:07  8
                                                      01:07       00:45       01:21       00:45       02:40       03:36       17:58       03:26      -02:00       00:34      -00:24      -00:03   
 21. Laila Uiska                01:08:06 18:10:01  00:02:53 24 00:05:15 19 00:07:32  9 00:10:12  8 00:14:17  8 00:26:34 15 00:36:50 17 00:55:39 21 01:02:20 21 01:06:04 21 01:08:00 21 01:08:06 21 01:08:06
        0 Lejasciems                               00:02:53 24 00:02:22 14 00:02:17  4 00:02:40  8 00:04:05 12 00:12:17 18 00:10:16 21 00:18:49 24 00:06:41 21 00:03:44  7 00:01:56  7 00:00:06  5
                                                      01:18       00:35       00:11       00:22       01:06       05:16       05:57       15:19       00:10       00:34      -00:26      -00:04   
 22. Tīna Ciemiņa               01:14:15 18:04:56  00:02:41 20 00:06:49 24 00:10:27 22 00:14:35 21 00:20:17 21 00:41:36 23 00:50:46 23 01:00:54 23 01:07:06 23 01:11:36 22 01:14:03 22 01:14:15 22 01:14:15
        0 Cepļi                                    00:02:41 20 00:04:08 24 00:03:38 15 00:04:08 20 00:05:42 22 00:21:19 24 00:09:10 17 00:10:08 22 00:06:12 17 00:04:30 15 00:02:27 19 00:00:12 20
                                                      01:06       02:21       01:32       01:50       02:43       14:18       04:51       06:38      -00:19       01:20       00:05       00:02   
 23. Andra Veita                01:16:32 18:10:03  00:02:49 23 00:06:10 22 00:10:17 19 00:14:09 20 00:19:40 19 00:36:10 22 00:46:05 21 00:52:53 20 01:02:24 22 01:13:20 23 01:16:08 23 01:16:32 23 01:16:32
        0 Ind.                                     00:02:49 23 00:03:21 22 00:04:07 19 00:03:52 19 00:05:31 18 00:16:30 23 00:09:55 20 00:06:48 19 00:09:31 25 00:10:56 25 00:02:48 22 00:00:24 24
                                                      01:14       01:34       02:01       01:34       02:32       09:29       05:36       03:18       03:00       07:46       00:26       00:14   
 24. Daniela Brikmane           01:42:19 17:35:41  00:01:36  3 00:03:50  7 00:21:19 24 00:23:14 24 00:26:58 24 01:02:02 24 01:06:36 24 01:30:01 25 01:36:37 24 01:40:27 24 01:42:12 24 01:42:19 24 01:42:19
        0 Bilska                                   00:01:36  3 00:02:14 12 00:17:29 25 00:01:55  3 00:03:44  7 00:35:04 25 00:04:34 11 00:23:25 25 00:06:36 20 00:03:50  9 00:01:45  3 00:00:07  8
                                                      00:01       00:27       15:23      -00:23       00:45       28:03       00:15       19:55       00:05       00:40      -00:37      -00:03   
 25. Sandra Makare              01:49:38 16:33:46  00:15:28 25 00:19:22 25 00:24:43 25 00:32:07 25 00:52:53 25 01:06:07 25 01:22:43 25 01:29:50 24 01:38:50 25 01:45:18 25 01:49:01 25 01:49:38 25 01:49:38
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:15:28 25 00:03:54 23 00:05:21 23 00:07:24 25 00:20:46 25 00:13:14 19 00:16:36 24 00:07:07 21 00:09:00 24 00:06:28 22 00:03:43 25 00:00:37 25
                                                      13:53       02:07       03:15       05:06       17:47       06:13       12:17       03:37       02:29       03:18       01:21       00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:15    00:01:33    00:02:02    00:01:45    00:02:59    00:06:16    00:03:21    00:03:30    00:03:29    00:02:59    00:01:22    00:00:04   00:30:35

#6 Rada (RADA6,N60,N12,M12): 10 KP 2.200km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.( 32)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 56)     9.( 91)    10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anda Jaunmuktāne           00:25:59 18:10:44  00:01:50  4 00:04:17  4 00:06:51  3 00:09:20  2 00:09:59  2 00:13:24  5 00:15:31  2 00:19:51  2 00:24:51  1 00:25:53  1 00:25:59  1 00:25:59
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:50  4 00:02:27  5 00:02:34  3 00:02:29  4 00:00:39  1 00:03:25  6 00:02:07  3 00:04:20  5 00:05:00  4 00:01:02  1 00:00:06  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Agnese Jaunmuktāne         00:26:02 18:10:40  00:01:51  5 00:04:19  5 00:06:50  2 00:09:23  3 00:10:02  3 00:13:30  6 00:15:33  3 00:19:58  3 00:24:53  2 00:25:57  2 00:26:02  2 00:26:02
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:51  5 00:02:28  6 00:02:31  2 00:02:33  5 00:00:39  1 00:03:28  7 00:02:03  2 00:04:25  6 00:04:55  3 00:01:04  2 00:00:05  1
                                                      00:01       00:01      -00:03       00:04       00:00       00:03      -00:04       00:05      -00:05       00:02      -00:01   
  3. Austris Kalniņš            00:31:25 17:20:07  00:01:31  1 00:02:54  1 00:08:27  6 00:10:22  6 00:11:02  6 00:12:44  3 00:23:32  7 00:27:33  7 00:30:12  3 00:31:20  3 00:31:25  3 00:31:25
        0 Alūksne - Ape                            00:01:31  1 00:01:23  1 00:05:33  7 00:01:55  1 00:00:40  3 00:01:42  1 00:10:48  8 00:04:01  3 00:02:39  1 00:01:08  4 00:00:05  1
                                                     -00:19      -01:04       02:59      -00:34       00:01      -01:43       08:41      -00:19      -02:21       00:06      -00:01   
  4. Modris Smorodins           00:32:31 16:55:04  00:01:49  3 00:03:24  2 00:05:43  1 00:07:51  1 00:08:47  1 00:10:57  1 00:14:55  1 00:18:41  1 00:31:18  5 00:32:25  4 00:32:31  4 00:32:31
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:49  3 00:01:35  2 00:02:19  1 00:02:08  2 00:00:56  5 00:02:10  4 00:03:58  4 00:03:46  1 00:12:37  8 00:01:07  3 00:00:06  3
                                                     -00:01      -00:52      -00:15      -00:21       00:17      -01:15       01:51      -00:34       07:37       00:05       00:00   
  5. Jürgen Joonas              00:32:40 18:08:09  00:02:04  7 00:04:38  7 00:07:19  5 00:09:33  5 00:10:26  4 00:13:00  4 00:18:15  6 00:24:04  6 00:31:16  4 00:32:33  5 00:32:40  5 00:32:40
    20687 Võru                                     00:02:04  7 00:02:34  8 00:02:41  4 00:02:14  3 00:00:53  4 00:02:34  5 00:05:15  7 00:05:49  8 00:07:12  5 00:01:17  6 00:00:07  6
                                                      00:14       00:07       00:07      -00:15       00:14      -00:51       03:08       01:29       02:12       00:15       00:01   
  6. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:34:11 16:53:26  00:01:44  2 00:03:39  3 00:06:52  4 00:09:30  4 00:10:30  5 00:12:33  2 00:16:36  4 00:20:24  4 00:32:54  6 00:34:05  6 00:34:11  6 00:34:11
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:44  2 00:01:55  3 00:03:13  5 00:02:38  6 00:01:00  6 00:02:03  3 00:04:03  5 00:03:48  2 00:12:30  7 00:01:11  5 00:00:06  3
                                                     -00:06      -00:32       00:39       00:09       00:21      -01:22       01:56      -00:32       07:30       00:09       00:00   
  7. Mürk Helle                 00:36:22 18:18:04  00:02:47  9 00:05:13  8 00:08:28  7 00:11:15  7 00:12:23  7 00:15:56  7 00:17:49  5 00:23:37  5 00:34:19  7 00:36:03  7 00:36:22  7 00:36:22
      740 Võru                                     00:02:47  9 00:02:26  4 00:03:15  6 00:02:47  7 00:01:08  8 00:03:33  8 00:01:53  1 00:05:48  7 00:10:42  6 00:01:44  8 00:00:19  9
                                                      00:57      -00:01       00:41       00:18       00:29       00:08      -00:14       01:28       05:42       00:42       00:13   
  8. Madara Celma               00:58:55 18:37:32  00:01:59  6 00:04:31  6 00:18:43  8 00:21:35  8 00:22:37  8 00:26:24  8 00:45:58  9 00:53:06  9 00:56:40  8 00:58:48  8 00:58:55  8 00:58:55
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:59  6 00:02:32  7 00:14:12  8 00:02:52  9 00:01:02  7 00:03:47  9 00:19:34  9 00:07:08  9 00:03:34  2 00:02:08  9 00:00:07  6
                                                      00:09       00:05       11:38       00:23       00:23       00:22       17:27       02:48      -01:26       01:06       00:01   
  9. Jūlija Celenberga          01:02:28 17:24:40  00:02:05  8 00:07:09  9 00:29:47  9 00:32:38  9 00:33:52  9 00:35:54  9 00:40:29  8 00:44:41  8 01:00:55  9 01:02:18  9 01:02:28  9 01:02:28
        0 Ape - Alūksne                            00:02:05  8 00:05:04  9 00:22:38  9 00:02:51  8 00:01:14  9 00:02:02  2 00:04:35  6 00:04:12  4 00:16:14  9 00:01:23  7 00:00:10  8
                                                      00:15       02:37       20:04       00:22       00:35      -01:23       02:28      -00:08       11:14       00:21       00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:31    00:01:23    00:02:19    00:01:55    00:00:39    00:01:42    00:01:53    00:03:46    00:02:39    00:01:02    00:00:05   00:18:54

#7 Rada (RADA7,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.700km km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 32)     2.( 36)     3.( 51)     4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:08:32 17:00:33  00:02:07  1 00:03:58  1 00:06:18  1 00:08:25  1 00:08:32  1 00:08:32
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:07  1 00:01:51  1 00:02:20  1 00:02:07  7 00:00:07  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:09:22 17:24:57  00:02:45  2 00:06:07  2 00:08:28  2 00:09:16  2 00:09:22  2 00:09:22
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:45  2 00:03:22  6 00:02:21  2 00:00:48  1 00:00:06  1
                                                      00:38       01:31       00:01      -01:19      -00:01   
  3. Marta Kalniņa              00:11:18 17:24:07  00:03:49  3 00:06:39  4 00:09:25  3 00:11:08  3 00:11:18  3 00:11:18
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:03:49  3 00:02:50  4 00:02:46  4 00:01:43  6 00:00:10  6
                                                      01:42       00:59       00:26      -00:24       00:03   
  4. Jānis Ošiņš                00:11:28 18:11:19  00:04:04  4 00:06:16  3 00:10:28  4 00:11:20  4 00:11:28  4 00:11:28
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:04  4 00:02:12  2 00:04:12 10 00:00:52  3 00:00:08  3
                                                      01:57       00:21       01:52      -01:15       00:01   
  5. Megija Traula              00:12:16 17:22:31  00:05:47 12 00:08:09  5 00:10:52  5 00:12:04  5 00:12:16  5 00:12:16
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:05:47 12 00:02:22  3 00:02:43  3 00:01:12  4 00:00:12 10
                                                      03:40       00:31       00:23      -00:55       00:05   
  6. Emīlija Seņka              00:13:48 18:37:25  00:04:18  7 00:09:59 11 00:12:49  8 00:13:40  6 00:13:48  6 00:13:48
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:18  7 00:05:41 11 00:02:50  5 00:00:51  2 00:00:08  3
                                                      02:11       03:50       00:30      -01:16       00:01   
  7. Matīss Kalniņš             00:13:59 16:49:50  00:04:13  6 00:08:36  8 00:11:27  7 00:13:50  7 00:13:59  7 00:13:59
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:13  6 00:04:23  8 00:02:51  6 00:02:23  9 00:00:09  5
                                                      02:06       02:32       00:31       00:16       00:02   
  8. Mia Mai Huik               00:14:09 19:06:42  00:04:09  5 00:08:24  6 00:11:22  6 00:13:58  8 00:14:09  8 00:14:09
    17896 Võru                                     00:04:09  5 00:04:15  7 00:02:58  7 00:02:36 10 00:00:11  8
                                                      02:02       02:24       00:38       00:29       00:04   
  9. Pauls Grabovskis           00:15:40 18:25:16  00:04:18  7 00:09:32  9 00:13:51 10 00:15:29  9 00:15:40  9 00:15:40
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:18  7 00:05:14  9 00:04:19 11 00:01:38  5 00:00:11  8
                                                      02:11       03:23       01:59      -00:29       00:04   
 10. Dāvis Grabovskis           00:17:02 18:25:18  00:04:18  7 00:09:35 10 00:13:45  9 00:16:46 10 00:17:02 10 00:17:02
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:18  7 00:05:17 10 00:04:10  9 00:03:01 11 00:00:16 11
                                                      02:11       03:26       01:50       00:54       00:09   
 11. Renārs Žīgurs              00:17:59 16:32:50  00:04:55 10 00:10:46 12 00:14:23 11 00:17:43 11 00:17:59 11 00:17:59
        0 Ilzene                                   00:04:55 10 00:05:51 12 00:03:37  8 00:03:20 12 00:00:16 11
                                                      02:48       04:00       01:17       01:13       00:09   
 12. Emīls Čukurs               00:27:32 18:33:56  00:05:37 11 00:08:29  7 00:25:06 12 00:27:22 12 00:27:32 12 00:27:32
        0 STPS                                     00:05:37 11 00:02:52  5 00:16:37 12 00:02:16  8 00:00:10  6
                                                      03:30       01:01       14:17       00:09       00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:07    00:01:51    00:02:20    00:00:48    00:00:06   00:07:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/20/2015 1:33:36 PM OK Võru