Smiltene kolmapäevak 19.08.2015

19.08.2015
Korraldaja : OK AZIMUTS
Rajameister : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [MB]
[MC] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60] [NB]
[NC] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[RADA6] [RADA7] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.800km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Artūrs Pauliņš            OK AZIMUTS  01:02:26
  2.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:10:41
  3.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:23:03
  4.    0 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS  01:24:21
  5.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:31:00
  6. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:32:49
  7.    0 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS  01:37:45
  8.    0 Uldis Velps               OK AZIMUTS  01:56:53
  9.    0 Guntis Podnieks           OK Alūksne  01:59:46
MB Rada (2): 14 KP 6.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK AZIMUTS  01:10:34
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sū  01:28:44
  3.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  01:31:53
  4.    0 Jānis Umurs               Alūksne -   01:33:20
  5.    0 Jurģis Dudelis            OK AZIMUTS  01:44:46
  6.    0 Roberts Lejinieks                     01:52:09
  7.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    02:20:54
M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          OK Alūksne  01:22:51
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:24:41
  3.    0 Oskars Mucenieks          Smiltene    01:27:00
  4.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            OK Alūksne  01:33:46
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:42:05
  6.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:42:09
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  01:11:45
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:15:26
  3.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:19:16
  4.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS  01:20:28
  5.    0 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS  01:25:46
  6.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Alūksne -   01:33:33
  7.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS  01:41:36
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:45:57
N21 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS  01:01:07
  2.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS  01:17:49
  3.    0 Inese Žīgure              Alūksne     01:31:00
M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes P  01:05:56
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        01:13:56
  3.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD       01:25:04
  4.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:29:18
N35 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:11:24
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:31:41
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:33:08
  4.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       02:05:35
M18 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            OK Alūksne  01:04:21
M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  01:10:25
  2.    0 Gatis Jansons             Ind.        01:33:04
  3.    0 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Alūksne OK  01:54:01
NB Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9  00:55:55
  2.    0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva       00:56:44
  3.    0 Iveta Veļkere             OK Alūksne  01:10:51
  4.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        01:13:42
  5.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Alūksne -   01:20:42
N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:49:03
  2.    0 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal  00:56:16
  3.    0 Anda Lejablusa            Alūksne     01:09:49
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:11:29
  5.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Alūksne OK  01:12:53
  6.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Alūksne -   01:18:32
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:51:10
  2.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD       00:59:43
  3. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:11:18
  4.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:11:22
  5.    0 Karīna Harkina            OK Alūksne  01:11:43
  6.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   01:16:58
MC Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Nils Johansons            Jaunpiebal  00:48:56
  2.    0 Valērijs Prosolkov        Seda        00:53:37
  3.    0 Normunds Ciemiņš          Cepļi       00:56:44
  4.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:57:06
  5.    0 Andis Birznieks           Alūksne     01:04:53
  6.    0 Jens Grabovskis                       01:22:05
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:50:47
  2.    0 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD       01:04:07
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:21:36
  4.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:21:38
NC Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene    00:42:18
  2.    0 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTS  00:43:17
  3.    0 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTS  00:47:06
  4.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:50:32
  5.    0 Viktorija Bruņina         Ind.        00:51:52
  6.    0 Edvīns Berners            A2          00:56:22
  7.    0 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTS  00:56:51
  8.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    01:07:33
  9.    0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  01:08:06
 10.    0 Tīna Ciemiņa              Cepļi       01:14:15
 11.    0 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  01:49:38
N14 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:45:38
  2.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:47:19
  3.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:47:27
  4.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS  00:58:12
  5.    0 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska      01:42:19
M60 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:37:48
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:42:41
  3.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:45:23
  4.    0 Guntis Upacers            Seniors     00:46:39
  5.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:47:35
  6. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:47:54
  7.    0 Atis Anže                 Gulbene/ P  00:52:56
  8. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:52:59
N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Andra Veita               Ind.        01:16:32
N60 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Mürk Helle                Võru        00:36:22
N12 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK AZIMUTS  00:25:59
  2.    0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        OK AZIMUTS  00:26:02
  3.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:34:11
  4.    0 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS  00:58:55
  5.    0 Jūlija Celenberga         Ape - Alūk  01:02:28
M12 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Alūksne -   00:31:25
  2.    0 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTS  00:32:31
  3.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:32:40
M10 Rada (7): 4 KP 1.700km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:08:32
  2.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:09:22
  3.    0 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS  00:11:28
  4.    0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:13:59
  5.    0 Pauls Grabovskis          OK AZIMUTS  00:15:40
  6.    0 Dāvis Grabovskis          OK AZIMUTS  00:17:02
  7.    0 Renārs Žīgurs             Ilzene      00:17:59
  8.    0 Emīls Čukurs              STPS        00:27:32
N10 Rada (7): 4 KP 1.700km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:11:18
  2.    0 Megija Traula             Gaujiena    00:12:16
  3.    0 Emīlija Seņka             OK AZIMUTS  00:13:48
  4.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:14:09
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:18:50 17p
  2. 6642 Sander Överus             Mercury     00:31:02 13p
  3.    0 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS  01:08:52 13p
  4.22840 Arlet Raha                Kuperjanov  01:39:13 13p
  5.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            Pūznis      01:44:58 12p
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:57:32 12p
  7.    0 Reinis Rubins             RJCJD       01:16:56 11p
  8.    0 Armands Kječetņikovs      Baisie eži  01:21:48 10p
  9. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        01:35:56 10p
 10.22556 Marika Ossimova           Võru        01:35:57 10p
 11.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:19:47 9p
 11.10339 Külli Leola               Võru        01:19:47 9p
 13.23112 Kastepõld Raimond                     01:05:07 8p
 14.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Ind.        30:27:13 8p
 15. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:17:03 7p
 16.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Alūksne     00:59:03 5p
 17.19302 Monika Lääne              Võru        01:29:48 5p
 18.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:42:14 4p
 19. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        00:33:37 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21): 17 KP 7.800km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Artūrs Pauliņš            OK AZIMUTS  01:02:26
  2.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:10:41
  3.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        01:23:03
  4.    0 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS  01:24:21
  5.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:31:00
  6. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:32:49
  7.    0 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS  01:37:45
  8.    0 Uldis Velps               OK AZIMUTS  01:56:53
  9.    0 Guntis Podnieks           OK Alūksne  01:59:46
#2 Rada (RADA2,MB,M35,M45): 14 KP 6.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       OK AZIMUTS  01:10:34
  2.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  01:11:45
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:15:26
  4.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:19:16
  5.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS  01:20:28
  6.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          OK Alūksne  01:22:51
  7.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:24:41
  8.    0 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS  01:25:46
  9.    0 Oskars Mucenieks          Smiltene    01:27:00
 10.    0 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles sū  01:28:44
 11.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  01:31:53
 12.    0 Jānis Umurs               Alūksne -   01:33:20
 13.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Alūksne -   01:33:33
 14.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            OK Alūksne  01:33:46
 15.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS  01:41:36
 16.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:42:05
 17.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:42:09
 18.    0 Jurģis Dudelis            OK AZIMUTS  01:44:46
 19.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:45:57
 20.    0 Roberts Lejinieks                     01:52:09
 21.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    02:20:54
#3 Rada (RADA3,N21,M16,N35,M18,M55): 13 KP 5.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS  01:01:07
  2.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            OK Alūksne  01:04:21
  3.    0 Renārs Kokorevičs         Gulbenes P  01:05:56
  4.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  01:10:25
  5. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:11:24
  6.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        01:13:56
  7.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS  01:17:49
  8.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD       01:25:04
  9.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:29:18
 10.    0 Inese Žīgure              Alūksne     01:31:00
 11.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:31:41
 12.    0 Gatis Jansons             Ind.        01:33:04
 13. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:33:08
 14.    0 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Alūksne OK  01:54:01
 15.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       02:05:35
#4 Rada (RADA4,NB,N45,N16,MC,M14,N18): 10 KP 3.500km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Nils Johansons            Jaunpiebal  00:48:56
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:49:03
  3.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:50:47
  4.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:51:10
  5.    0 Valērijs Prosolkov        Seda        00:53:37
  6.    0 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti - 9  00:55:55
  7.    0 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal  00:56:16
  8.    0 Normunds Ciemiņš          Cepļi       00:56:44
  8.    0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva       00:56:44
 10.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:57:06
 11.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD       00:59:43
 12.    0 Renārs Akmins             RJCJD       01:04:07
 13.    0 Andis Birznieks           Alūksne     01:04:53
 14.    0 Anda Lejablusa            Alūksne     01:09:49
 15.    0 Iveta Veļkere             OK Alūksne  01:10:51
 16. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:11:18
 17.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:11:22
 18.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:11:29
 19.    0 Karīna Harkina            OK Alūksne  01:11:43
 20.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Alūksne OK  01:12:53
 21.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        01:13:42
 22.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   01:16:58
 23.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Alūksne -   01:18:32
 24.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Alūksne -   01:20:42
 25.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:21:36
 26.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:21:38
 27.    0 Jens Grabovskis                       01:22:05
#5 Rada (RADA5,NC,N14,M60,N55): 11 KP 2.900km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:37:48
  2.    0 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene    00:42:18
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:42:41
  4.    0 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTS  00:43:17
  5.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:45:23
  6.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:45:38
  7.    0 Guntis Upacers            Seniors     00:46:39
  8.    0 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTS  00:47:06
  9.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   00:47:19
 10.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:47:27
 11.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:47:35
 12. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:47:54
 13.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:50:32
 14.    0 Viktorija Bruņina         Ind.        00:51:52
 15.    0 Atis Anže                 Gulbene/ P  00:52:56
 16. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:52:59
 17.    0 Edvīns Berners            A2          00:56:22
 18.    0 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTS  00:56:51
 19.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS  00:58:12
 20.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    01:07:33
 21.    0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  01:08:06
 22.    0 Tīna Ciemiņa              Cepļi       01:14:15
 23.    0 Andra Veita               Ind.        01:16:32
 24.    0 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska      01:42:19
 25.    0 Sandra Makare             Jaunpiebal  01:49:38
#6 Rada (RADA6,N60,N12,M12): 10 KP 2.200km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK AZIMUTS  00:25:59
  2.    0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        OK AZIMUTS  00:26:02
  3.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Alūksne -   00:31:25
  4.    0 Modris Smorodins          OK AZIMUTS  00:32:31
  5.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:32:40
  6.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:34:11
  7.  740 Mürk Helle                Võru        00:36:22
  8.    0 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS  00:58:55
  9.    0 Jūlija Celenberga         Ape - Alūk  01:02:28
#7 Rada (RADA7,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.700km km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:08:32
  2.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:09:22
  3.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:11:18
  4.    0 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS  00:11:28
  5.    0 Megija Traula             Gaujiena    00:12:16
  6.    0 Emīlija Seņka             OK AZIMUTS  00:13:48
  7.    0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:13:59
  8.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:14:09
  9.    0 Pauls Grabovskis          OK AZIMUTS  00:15:40
 10.    0 Dāvis Grabovskis          OK AZIMUTS  00:17:02
 11.    0 Renārs Žīgurs             Ilzene      00:17:59
 12.    0 Emīls Čukurs              STPS        00:27:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/20/2015 1:33:32 PM OK Võru