Ape päevak 09.06.2015

6/9/2015
Korraldaja : Vilnis ja Iveta
Rajameister : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60]
[MB] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60]
[NB] [NH] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [RADA8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 8.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 51)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:53:56 19:24:31   05:13  2  07:50  1  09:47  1  12:42  1  14:26  1  18:22  1  19:22  1  20:33  1  22:29  1  23:32  1  27:13  1  35:05  1  36:41  1  39:03  1  42:34  1  44:51  1  50:21  1  51:29  1  53:26  1  53:56  1 00:53:56
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                05:13  2  02:37  2  01:57  3  02:55  3  01:44  3  03:56  2  01:00  1  01:11  3  01:56  2  01:03  3  03:41  3  07:52  2  01:36  2  02:22  3  03:31  1  02:17  4  05:30  2  01:08  2  01:57  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:56:59 18:26:26   06:36  6  09:12  5  11:49  5  14:36  3  16:21  4  22:05  6  23:19  5  24:24  4  26:08  2  27:02  2  31:49  3  38:48  2  40:20  2  42:33  2  46:16  2  48:18  2  53:27  2  54:32  2  56:34  2  56:59  2 00:56:59
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:36  6  02:36  1  02:37  7  02:47  1  01:45  4  05:44 11  01:14  6  01:05  1  01:44  1  00:54  1  04:47  7  06:59  1  01:32  1  02:13  1  03:43  4  02:02  1  05:09  1  01:05  1  02:02  4  00:25  1
                                                    01:23    -00:01     00:40    -00:08     00:01     01:48     00:14    -00:06    -00:12    -00:09     01:06    -00:53    -00:04    -00:09     00:12    -00:15    -00:21    -00:03     00:05    -00:05   
  3. Atis Kalējs                01:00:08 17:33:03   05:36  4  08:20  4  10:58  3  14:02  2  15:44  2  20:35  3  21:51  3  23:10  3  26:22  3  27:33  3  31:53  4  39:50  3  42:31  4  44:58  3  48:40  3  50:46  3  56:29  3  57:38  3  59:35  3  60:08  3 01:00:08
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:36  4  02:44  4  02:38  8  03:04  4  01:42  2  04:51  6  01:16  7  01:19  7  03:12  6  01:11  5  04:20  6  07:57  4  02:41  8  02:27  5  03:42  3  02:06  2  05:43  3  01:09  3  01:57  1  00:33  4
                                                    00:23     00:07     00:41     00:09    -00:02     00:55     00:16     00:08     01:16     00:08     00:39     00:05     01:05     00:05     00:11    -00:11     00:13     00:01     00:00     00:03   
  4. Ilgvars Caune              01:05:40 18:34:41   07:22  8  10:21  7  12:49  7  16:09  6  18:06  6  22:02  5  23:10  4  24:26  5  26:29  4  27:39  4  31:14  2  40:35  4  42:20  3  48:12  5  52:20  5  55:07  5  61:08  4  62:51  4  65:04  4  65:40  4 01:05:40
        0 Grundzāle                                 07:22  8  02:59  5  02:28  5  03:20  6  01:57  6  03:56  2  01:08  4  01:16  6  02:03  3  01:10  4  03:35  1  09:21  8  01:45  3  05:52 10  04:08  6  02:47  9  06:01  5  01:43  9  02:13  5  00:36  6
                                                    02:09     00:22     00:31     00:25     00:13     00:00     00:08     00:05     00:07     00:07    -00:06     01:29     00:09     03:30     00:37     00:30     00:31     00:35     00:16     00:06   
  5. Andris Lapiņš              01:05:45 16:38:52   05:10  1  08:18  3  09:59  2  14:44  5  16:31  5  21:20  4  23:40  6  24:54  6  27:17  5  28:30  5  32:05  5  41:22  5  43:12  5  45:31  4  50:00  4  52:24  4  61:38  5  62:56  5  65:11  5  65:45  5 01:05:45
        0 Azimuts                                   05:10  1  03:08  6  01:41  1  04:45 11  01:47  5  04:49  5  02:20 10  01:14  5  02:23  4  01:13  7  03:35  1  09:17  6  01:50  4  02:19  2  04:29  7  02:24  5  09:14 11  01:18  5  02:15  6  00:34  5
                                                   -00:03     00:31    -00:16     01:50     00:03     00:53     01:20     00:03     00:27     00:10    -00:06     01:25     00:14    -00:03     00:58     00:07     03:44     00:10     00:18     00:04   
  6. Jānis Bormanis             01:07:43 19:11:41   06:20  5  09:50  6  12:29  6  16:33  7  18:30  7  23:28  8  26:02  8  27:26  8  31:17  8  32:28  7  36:46  7  46:06  6  48:57  8  51:55  8  55:29  6  57:38  6  63:35  6  64:51  6  67:06  6  67:43  6 01:07:43
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:20  5  03:30  9  02:39  9  04:04 10  01:57  6  04:58  8  02:34 11  01:24  8  03:51  7  01:11  5  04:18  5  09:20  7  02:51  9  02:58  7  03:34  2  02:09  3  05:57  4  01:16  4  02:15  6  00:37  8
                                                    01:07     00:53     00:42     01:09     00:13     01:02     01:34     00:13     01:55     00:08     00:37     01:28     01:15     00:36     00:03    -00:08     00:27     00:08     00:18     00:07   
  7. Sixten Sild                01:09:46 18:42:16   08:55  9  12:04  9  14:00  9  17:12  9  19:11  8  23:23  7  24:36  7  25:49  7  29:40  6  31:02  6  37:34  8  46:08  7  48:09  6  51:12  7  56:05  8  58:46  8  65:17  7  66:36  7  69:02  7  69:46  7 01:09:46
      750 Võru                                      08:55  9  03:09  7  01:56  2  03:12  5  01:59  8  04:12  4  01:13  5  01:13  4  03:51  7  01:22  8  06:32 10  08:34  5  02:01  5  03:03  8  04:53  9  02:41  8  06:31  7  01:19  6  02:26 10  00:44 11
                                                    03:42     00:32    -00:01     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:13     00:02     01:55     00:19     02:51     00:42     00:25     00:41     01:22     00:24     01:01     00:11     00:29     00:14   
  8. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:10:22 16:28:38   06:43  7  10:25  8  13:09  8  16:54  8  20:36  9  25:46  9  27:15  9  28:41  9  31:15  7  32:39  8  36:40  6  46:26  8  48:46  7  51:09  6  55:41  7  58:19  7  65:24  8  67:24  8  69:46  8  70:22  8 01:10:22
        0 NBS KS                                    06:43  7  03:42 11  02:44 10  03:45  7  03:42 11  05:10  9  01:29  8  01:26 10  02:34  5  01:24  9  04:01  4  09:46  9  02:20  6  02:23  4  04:32  8  02:38  7  07:05  9  02:00 10  02:22  8  00:36  6
                                                    01:30     01:05     00:47     00:50     01:58     01:14     00:29     00:15     00:38     00:21     00:20     01:54     00:44     00:01     01:01     00:21     01:35     00:52     00:25     00:06   
  9. Tanel Mõttus               01:16:16 17:54:12   05:24  3  08:02  2  11:44  4  14:38  4  16:18  3  19:56  2  21:01  2  22:10  2  34:17  9  35:14  9  43:05 10  50:58  9  56:57  9  59:30  9  63:30  9  65:56  9  72:19  9  73:43  9  75:44  9  76:16  9 01:16:16
     3446 Võru                                      05:24  3  02:38  3  03:42 11  02:54  2  01:40  1  03:38  1  01:05  2  01:09  2  12:07 11  00:57  2  07:51 11  07:53  3  05:59 11  02:33  6  04:00  5  02:26  6  06:23  6  01:24  7  02:01  3  00:32  3
                                                    00:11     00:01     01:45    -00:01    -00:04    -00:18     00:05    -00:02     10:11    -00:06     04:10     00:01     04:23     00:11     00:29     00:09     00:53     00:16     00:04     00:02   
 10. Raido Viks                 01:26:03 17:20:48   11:09 11  14:44 11  17:11 11  20:59 11  23:08 11  28:00 11  29:07 11  30:31 10  35:39 10  37:03 10  41:54  9  51:48 10  57:11 10  65:15 10  70:45 10  73:42 10  80:40 10  82:58 10  85:20 10  86:03 10 01:26:03
    13517 Võru                                      11:09 11  03:35 10  02:27  4  03:48  8  02:09  9  04:52  7  01:07  3  01:24  8  05:08  9  01:24  9  04:51  8  09:54 10  05:23 10  08:04 11  05:30 11  02:57 11  06:58  8  02:18 11  02:22  8  00:43 10
                                                    05:56     00:58     00:30     00:53     00:25     00:56     00:07     00:13     03:12     00:21     01:10     02:02     03:47     05:42     01:59     00:40     01:28     01:10     00:25     00:13   
 11. Guntis Podnieks            01:28:08 18:10:41   09:17 10  12:45 10  15:14 10  19:07 10  21:35 10  26:59 10  29:02 10  35:10 11  42:21 11  43:48 11  49:57 11  60:06 11  62:46 11  66:21 11  71:50 11  74:44 11  83:13 11  84:47 11  87:26 11  88:08 11 01:28:08
        0 Alūksne                                   09:17 10  03:28  8  02:29  6  03:53  9  02:28 10  05:24 10  02:03  9  06:08 11  07:11 10  01:27 11  06:09  9  10:09 11  02:40  7  03:35  9  05:29 10  02:54 10  08:29 10  01:34  8  02:39 11  00:42  9
                                                    04:04     00:51     00:32     00:58     00:44     01:28     01:03     04:57     05:15     00:24     02:28     02:17     01:04     01:13     01:58     00:37     02:59     00:26     00:42     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     02:36     01:41     02:47     01:40     03:38     01:00     01:05     01:44     00:54     03:35     06:59     01:32     02:13     03:31     02:02     05:09     01:05     01:57     00:25   00:50:43

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 51)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Vabulnieks           00:52:37 18:15:23   05:26  1  08:22  1  10:28  1  14:01  2  15:40  2  20:48  2  21:58  2  23:02  1  25:12  1  33:28  2  36:53  1  40:37  1  42:48  1  48:55  1  50:11  1  52:03  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
        0 Ape                                       05:26  1  02:56  2  02:06  3  03:33  2  01:39  1  05:08  2  01:10  1  01:04  1  02:10  3  08:16  2  03:25  1  03:44  1  02:11  1  06:07  1  01:16  1  01:52  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivis Kalniņš             01:01:04 17:31:29   05:56  2  08:47  2  10:43  2  13:50  1  15:34  1  20:38  1  21:48  1  23:37  2  25:43  2  33:07  1  40:30  2  47:05  2  49:49  2  56:41  2  58:44  2  60:32  2  61:04  2 01:01:04
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:56  2  02:51  1  01:56  2  03:07  1  01:44  2  05:04  1  01:10  1  01:49  2  02:06  2  07:24  1  07:23  3  06:35  3  02:44  3  06:52  3  02:03  3  01:48  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:30    -00:05    -00:10    -00:26     00:05    -00:04     00:00     00:45    -00:04    -00:52     03:58     02:51     00:33     00:45     00:47    -00:04    -00:02   
  3. Ēriks Ūdris                01:04:15 17:52:51   06:11  3  11:23  3  13:17  3  19:18  3  21:13  3  26:38  3  27:53  3  30:19  3  32:20  3  42:35  3  46:23  3  50:55  3  53:27  3  59:41  3  61:20  3  63:38  3  64:15  3 01:04:15
        0 Valka                                     06:11  3  05:12  3  01:54  1  06:01  3  01:55  3  05:25  3  01:15  3  02:26  3  02:01  1  10:15  3  03:48  2  04:32  2  02:32  2  06:14  2  01:39  2  02:18  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:45     02:16    -00:12     02:28     00:16     00:17     00:05     01:22    -00:09     01:59     00:23     00:48     00:21     00:07     00:23     00:26     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     02:51     01:54     03:07     01:39     05:04     01:10     01:04     02:01     07:24     03:25     03:44     02:11     06:07     01:16     01:48     00:32   00:50:43

M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 51)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:58:40 16:14:41   05:03  1  07:46  1  10:51  1  13:40  1  15:26  1  22:51  1  24:10  1  25:29  1  27:53  1  35:54  1  39:27  1  45:50  1  48:26  1  54:32  1  56:06  1  58:02  1  58:40  1 00:58:40
    16666 Võru                                      05:03  1  02:43  1  03:05  2  02:49  1  01:46  1  07:25  2  01:19  2  01:19  2  02:24  2  08:01  1  03:33  2  06:23  2  02:36  2  06:06  2  01:34  2  01:56  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Veļķeris             01:01:52 16:36:08   14:53  2  17:43  2  19:38  2  22:36  2  24:53  2  29:46  2  31:04  2  32:11  2  33:47  2  42:43  2  46:03  2  49:49  2  52:06  2  58:00  2  59:19  2  61:16  2  61:52  2 01:01:52
        0 Alūksne                                   14:53  2  02:50  2  01:55  1  02:58  2  02:17  2  04:53  1  01:18  1  01:07  1  01:36  1  08:56  2  03:20  1  03:46  1  02:17  1  05:54  1  01:19  1  01:57  2  00:36  1
                                                    09:50     00:07    -01:10     00:09     00:31    -02:32    -00:01    -00:12    -00:48     00:55    -00:13    -02:37    -00:19    -00:12    -00:15     00:01    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     02:43     01:55     02:49     01:46     04:53     01:18     01:07     01:36     08:01     03:20     03:46     02:17     05:54     01:19     01:56     00:36   00:50:19

N21 Rada (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 54)   8.( 43)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:51:13 18:17:20   08:13  5  11:47  3  13:31  3  15:13  3  17:18  3  19:18  2  28:18  2  31:27  2  34:11  2  37:45  2  40:33  2  46:47  1  48:14  1  50:31  1  51:13  1 00:51:13
     3717 Võru                                      08:13  5  03:34  1  01:44  1  01:42  1  02:05  1  02:00  1  09:00  3  03:09  1  02:44  1  03:34  1  02:48  2  06:14  1  01:27  1  02:17  1  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liene Brūvele              00:52:36 16:06:56   06:07  1  09:51  1  11:39  1  13:21  1  15:41  1  17:54  1  26:14  1  30:00  1  33:03  1  37:23  1  40:20  1  47:40  2  49:20  2  51:52  2  52:36  2 00:52:36
        0 OK Azimuts/SmBJ                           06:07  1  03:44  3  01:48  2  01:42  1  02:20  3  02:13  2  08:20  1  03:46  2  03:03  3  04:20  3  02:57  3  07:20  3  01:40  2  02:32  2  00:44  3
                                                   -02:06     00:10     00:04     00:00     00:15     00:13    -00:40     00:37     00:19     00:46     00:09     01:06     00:13     00:15     00:02   
  3. Vita Cīrule                00:56:51 17:40:17   06:20  2  09:57  2  12:02  2  13:46  2  15:52  2  19:33  3  29:59  3  34:43  3  37:38  3  41:36  3  44:05  3  51:21  3  53:33  3  56:13  3  56:51  3 00:56:51
        0 OK Azimuts                                06:20  2  03:37  2  02:05  3  01:44  3  02:06  2  03:41  5  10:26  4  04:44  4  02:55  2  03:58  2  02:29  1  07:16  2  02:12  4  02:40  3  00:38  1
                                                   -01:53     00:03     00:21     00:02     00:01     01:41     01:26     01:35     00:11     00:24    -00:19     01:02     00:45     00:23    -00:04   
  4. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:06:21 18:11:43   07:39  4  12:08  4  14:33  4  16:42  4  22:14  4  25:03  4  33:42  4  38:18  4  42:17  4  47:30  4  51:05  4  59:22  4  62:27  4  65:28  4  66:21  4 01:06:21
        0 OK Pūznis                                 07:39  4  04:29  4  02:25  4  02:09  4  05:32  5  02:49  3  08:39  2  04:36  3  03:59  4  05:13  4  03:35  4  08:17  4  03:05  5  03:01  4  00:53  5
                                                   -00:34     00:55     00:41     00:27     03:27     00:49    -00:21     01:27     01:15     01:39     00:47     02:03     01:38     00:44     00:11   
  5. Ilze Pužule                01:21:03 17:28:07   07:18  3  12:29  5  16:57  5  19:22  5  22:19  5  25:20  5  38:34  5  43:47  5  49:03  5  55:02  5  65:03  5  74:50  5  76:49  5  80:13  5  81:03  5 01:21:03
        0 Valmiera                                  07:18  3  05:11  5  04:28  5  02:25  5  02:57  4  03:01  4  13:14  5  05:13  5  05:16  5  05:59  5  10:01  5  09:47  5  01:59  3  03:24  5  00:50  4
                                                   -00:55     01:37     02:44     00:43     00:52     01:01     04:14     02:04     02:32     02:25     07:13     03:33     00:32     01:07     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:07     03:34     01:44     01:42     02:05     02:00     08:20     03:09     02:44     03:34     02:29     06:14     01:27     02:17     00:38   00:48:04

MB Rada (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 54)   8.( 43)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Atis Andersons             00:54:09 16:10:17   06:21  2  12:18  7  14:23  5  15:58  3  18:18  2  20:39  2  28:06  2  32:01  1  35:36  1  39:45  1  42:09  1  49:29  1  51:03  1  53:28  1  54:09  1 00:54:09
        0 Baisie eži                                06:21  2  05:57 12  02:05  5  01:35  1  02:20  2  02:21  6  07:27  1  03:55  3  03:35  3  04:09  4  02:24  2  07:20  5  01:34  5  02:25  6  00:41  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aldis Sebris               00:54:48 18:15:50   07:01  4  10:49  2  13:16  2  16:18  4  19:14  3  21:29  4  29:24  3  33:39  2  36:50  2  40:47  3  43:11  2  50:36  3  52:11  3  54:13  2  54:48  2 00:54:48
        0 OK Pūznis                                 07:01  4  03:48  2  02:27  7  03:02  8  02:56  6  02:15  5  07:55  2  04:15  5  03:11  2  03:57  3  02:24  2  07:25  6  01:35  6  02:02  3  00:35  3
                                                    00:40    -02:09     00:22     01:27     00:36    -00:06     00:28     00:20    -00:24    -00:12     00:00     00:05     00:01    -00:23    -00:06   
  3. Jüri Joonas                00:55:01 18:14:39   07:31  7  10:59  3  12:43  1  14:20  1  16:32  1  19:18  1  27:30  1  34:02  4  36:51  3  40:31  2  43:21  3  49:37  2  51:36  2  54:16  3  55:01  3 00:55:01
     3718 Võru                                      07:31  7  03:28  1  01:44  1  01:37  2  02:12  1  02:46  9  08:12  3  06:32  8  02:49  1  03:40  1  02:50  8  06:16  2  01:59  9  02:40 10  00:45 12
                                                    01:10    -02:29    -00:21     00:02    -00:08     00:25     00:45     02:37    -00:46    -00:29     00:26    -01:04     00:25     00:15     00:04   
  4. Arturs Ārgulis             01:07:08 18:30:46   05:27  1  11:05  4  13:49  4  17:02  6  19:28  5  29:36  7  39:19  7  43:43  6  47:19  5  51:39  5  54:22  5  62:07  4  64:00  4  66:27  4  67:08  4 01:07:08
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:27  1  05:38 10  02:44 10  03:13  9  02:26  3  10:08 13  09:43  6  04:24  6  03:36  4  04:20  6  02:43  6  07:45  8  01:53  8  02:27  7  00:41  9
                                                   -00:54    -00:19     00:39     01:38     00:06     07:47     02:16     00:29     00:01     00:11     00:19     00:25     00:19     00:02     00:00   
  5. Jurģis Dudelis             01:10:11 17:43:59   08:18  9  12:19  8  14:46  6  16:55  5  19:21  4  21:25  3  30:22  4  33:58  3  39:15  4  43:27  4  49:09  4  65:43  5  67:13  5  69:35  5  70:11  5 01:10:11
        0 Smiltene                                  08:18  9  04:01  3  02:27  7  02:09  5  02:26  3  02:04  3  08:57  4  03:36  1  05:17 11  04:12  5  05:42 13  16:34 13  01:30  2  02:22  5  00:36  4
                                                    01:57    -01:56     00:22     00:34     00:06    -00:17     01:30    -00:19     01:42     00:03     03:18     09:14    -00:04    -00:03    -00:05   
  6. Roberts Lejnieks           01:11:41 16:29:27   06:32  3  10:39  1  13:46  3  15:52  2  28:49  9  30:43  9  43:39  9  47:36  7  51:39  7  56:09  7  59:08  7  66:51  6  68:24  6  71:01  6  71:41  6 01:11:41
        0 NBS KS                                    06:32  3  04:07  4  03:07 12  02:06  4  12:57 11  01:54  1  12:56 13  03:57  4  04:03  6  04:30  8  02:59  9  07:43  7  01:33  3  02:37  9  00:40  6
                                                    00:11    -01:50     01:02     00:31     10:37    -00:27     05:29     00:02     00:28     00:21     00:35     00:23    -00:01     00:12    -00:01   
  7. Edgars Dārznieks           01:13:19 17:52:20   07:52  8  12:53  9  15:09  8  17:34  7  21:53  6  25:32  5  35:47  5  43:11  5  48:53  6  54:12  6  58:18  6  68:05  7  70:04  7  72:39  7  73:19  7 01:13:19
        0 Baisie eži                                07:52  8  05:01  7  02:16  6  02:25  7  04:19  9  03:39 12  10:15  7  07:24  9  05:42 12  05:19 11  04:06 11  09:47 11  01:59  9  02:35  8  00:40  6
                                                    01:31    -00:56     00:11     00:50     01:59     01:18     02:48     03:29     02:07     01:10     01:42     02:27     00:25     00:10    -00:01   
  8. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:20:58 18:10:34   11:32 11  17:09 11  19:05 11  25:53 11  28:28  8  30:22  8  41:01  8  51:40  8  56:09  8  60:59  8  63:25  8  70:19  8  78:29  8  80:26  8  80:58  8 01:20:58
        0 SĢ                                        11:32 11  05:37  9  01:56  3  06:48 12  02:35  5  01:54  1  10:39 10  10:39 11  04:29  8  04:50  9  02:26  4  06:54  4  08:10 13  01:57  1  00:32  1
                                                    05:11    -00:20    -00:09     05:13     00:15    -00:27     03:12     06:44     00:54     00:41     00:02    -00:26     06:36    -00:28    -00:09   
  9. Raivis Cekuls              01:25:15 16:37:33   15:17 13  21:38 13  24:25 13  26:47 12  33:05 11  35:53 11  46:50 11  52:03  9  56:15  9  63:40  9  67:30  9  78:22  9  81:27 10  84:31 10  85:15  9 01:25:15
        0 Z/S"Saltupji"                             15:17 13  06:21 13  02:47 11  02:22  6  06:18 10  02:48 10  10:57 11  05:13  7  04:12  7  07:25 13  03:50 10  10:52 12  03:05 12  03:04 12  00:44 11
                                                    08:56     00:24     00:42     00:47     03:58     00:27     03:30     01:18     00:37     03:16     01:26     03:32     01:31     00:39     00:03   
 10. Didzis Čakārnis            01:25:18 17:30:04   07:04  5  12:15  6  14:51  7  29:31 13  32:32 10  35:04 10  45:33 10  53:57 10  58:43 10  64:40 10  70:09 10  79:00 10  81:26  9  84:24  9  85:18 10 01:25:18
        0 Smiltene                                  07:04  5  05:11  8  02:36  9  14:40 13  03:01  7  02:32  7  10:29  8  08:24 10  04:46 10  05:57 12  05:29 12  08:51 10  02:26 11  02:58 11  00:54 13
                                                    00:43    -00:46     00:31     13:05     00:41     00:11     03:02     04:29     01:11     01:48     03:05     01:31     00:52     00:33     00:13   
 11. Kalvis Punte               01:25:59 17:40:18   13:54 12  18:04 12  19:59 12  23:34 10  43:03 13  45:07 13  54:39 12  58:25 11  66:51 11  72:08 11  74:53 11  81:43 11  83:22 11  85:23 11  85:59 11 01:25:59
        0 Aumeistari                                13:54 12  04:10  5  01:55  2  03:35 10  19:29 12  02:04  3  09:32  5  03:46  2  08:26 13  05:17 10  02:45  7  06:50  3  01:39  7  02:01  2  00:36  4
                                                    07:33    -01:47    -00:10     02:00     17:09    -00:17     02:05    -00:09     04:51     01:08     00:21    -00:30     00:05    -00:24    -00:05   
 12. Gaidars Caune              01:33:23 18:16:50   08:26 10  14:05 10  16:09  9  20:29  9  23:33  7  26:05  6  38:45  6  68:13 12  72:51 12  77:20 12  79:48 12  87:45 12  89:18 12  92:50 12  93:23 12 01:33:23
        0 Vireši                                    08:26 10  05:39 11  02:04  4  04:20 11  03:04  8  02:32  7  12:40 12  29:28 13  04:38  9  04:29  7  02:28  5  07:57  9  01:33  3  03:32 13  00:33  2
                                                    02:05    -00:18    -00:01     02:45     00:44     00:11     05:13     25:33     01:03     00:20     00:04     00:37    -00:01     01:07    -00:08   
 13. Elvijs Stībelis            01:40:43 16:53:14   07:09  6  12:07  5  16:38 10  18:35  8  40:58 12  44:14 12  54:43 13  80:55 13  84:38 13  88:33 13  90:48 13  96:30 13  97:43 13 100:03 13 100:43 13 01:40:43
        0 Gulbene                                   07:09  6  04:58  6  04:31 13  01:57  3  22:23 13  03:16 11  10:29  8  26:12 12  03:43  5  03:55  2  02:15  1  05:42  1  01:13  1  02:20  4  00:40  6
                                                    00:48    -00:59     02:26     00:22     20:03     00:55     03:02     22:17     00:08    -00:14    -00:09    -01:38    -00:21    -00:05    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:27     03:28     01:44     01:35     02:12     01:54     07:27     03:36     02:49     03:40     02:15     05:42     01:13     01:57     00:32   00:45:31

M45 Rada (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 54)   8.( 43)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Stabiņš              00:50:55 18:05:37   06:21  5  10:17  3  12:23  3  14:18  4  16:38  1  18:56  1  27:38  1  31:52  2  34:44  1  38:36  1  40:51  1  46:49  1  48:19  1  50:16  1  50:55  1 00:50:55
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:21  5  03:56  7  02:06  7  01:55  5  02:20  3  02:18  6  08:42  8  04:14  4  02:52  1  03:52  6  02:15  1  05:58  3  01:30  2  01:57  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              00:55:42 17:15:57   07:52 10  11:00  7  12:47  5  14:15  3  18:39  8  20:46  4  27:44  2  31:17  1  36:32  3  40:07  3  44:40  5  51:31  3  52:55  3  55:03  2  55:42  2 00:55:42
        0 OK Azimuts                                07:52 10  03:08  1  01:47  1  01:28  1  04:24 12  02:07  4  06:58  2  03:33  1  05:15 13  03:35  4  04:33 11  06:51  5  01:24  1  02:08  3  00:39  2
                                                    01:31    -00:48    -00:19    -00:27     02:04    -00:11    -01:44    -00:41     02:23    -00:17     02:18     00:53    -00:06     00:11     00:00   
  3. Guntars Cīrulis            00:55:52 17:51:23   08:51 13  12:22 11  14:19 11  16:17  9  18:24  5  20:47  5  28:39  4  33:19  5  37:40  5  41:37  6  44:14  4  51:18  2  52:54  2  55:15  3  55:52  3 00:55:52
        0 OK Azimuts                                08:51 13  03:31  3  01:57  4  01:58  6  02:07  1  02:23  7  07:52  5  04:40  8  04:21 11  03:57  8  02:37  4  07:04  6  01:36  5  02:21  4  00:37  1
                                                    02:30    -00:25    -00:09     00:03    -00:13     00:05    -00:50     00:26     01:29     00:05     00:22     01:06     00:06     00:24    -00:02   
  4. Kārlis Magons              00:56:34 18:13:55   07:26  9  11:47  9  13:38  9  15:16  7  17:28  2  22:48  9  31:22  7  34:56  6  37:54  6  41:33  5  44:10  3  51:32  4  53:02  4  55:45  4  56:34  4 00:56:34
        0 Smiltene                                  07:26  9  04:21  9  01:51  3  01:38  3  02:12  2  05:20 14  08:34  7  03:34  2  02:58  2  03:39  5  02:37  4  07:22  8  01:30  2  02:43 10  00:49  9
                                                    01:05     00:25    -00:15    -00:17    -00:08     03:02    -00:08    -00:40     00:06    -00:13     00:22     01:24     00:00     00:46     00:10   
  5. Andy Karjus                00:58:18 17:56:37   05:52  3  10:57  6  13:07  7  15:10  6  17:56  4  20:33  3  28:26  3  32:09  3  35:14  2  39:29  2  43:14  2  52:58  5  55:05  5  57:35  5  58:18  5 00:58:18
     6043 Võru                                      05:52  3  05:05 12  02:10  9  02:03  9  02:46  9  02:37 11  07:53  6  03:43  3  03:05  3  04:15 10  03:45  8  09:44 15  02:07 11  02:30  7  00:43  6
                                                   -00:29     01:09     00:04     00:08     00:26     00:19    -00:49    -00:31     00:13     00:23     01:30     03:46     00:37     00:33     00:04   
  6. Aigars Dudelis             01:02:31 17:46:01   06:18  4  10:48  5  13:01  6  14:59  5  17:30  3  19:58  2  28:58  6  33:13  4  37:16  4  41:30  4  46:55  6  55:25  6  58:05  6  61:31  6  62:31  6 01:02:31
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                06:18  4  04:30 10  02:13 11  01:58  6  02:31  5  02:28  9  09:00  9  04:15  6  04:03 10  04:14  9  05:25 15  08:30 12  02:40 14  03:26 15  01:00 14
                                                   -00:03     00:34     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:10     00:18     00:01     01:11     00:22     03:10     02:32     01:10     01:29     00:21   
  7. Viesturs Dandens           01:03:02 17:11:48   06:31  7  11:07  8  13:30  8  15:39  8  18:32  6  21:14  6  32:00  8  36:14  7  39:50  7  44:30  7  48:54  7  57:32  7  59:20  7  62:13  7  63:02  7 01:03:02
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:31  7  04:36 11  02:23 13  02:09 11  02:53 10  02:42 12  10:46 14  04:14  4  03:36  6  04:40 13  04:24 10  08:38 13  01:48  8  02:53 12  00:49  9
                                                    00:10     00:40     00:17     00:14     00:33     00:24     02:04     00:00     00:44     00:48     02:09     02:40     00:18     00:56     00:10   
  8. Jānis Nulle                01:03:25 17:07:47   05:03  1  08:26  1  10:13  1  11:47  1  19:35  9  21:28  7  28:54  5  38:40  8  44:45  9  48:19  8  52:52 10  58:44  8  60:22  9  62:44  8  63:25  8 01:03:25
        0 OK Azimuts                                05:03  1  03:23  2  01:47  1  01:34  2  07:48 14  01:53  3  07:26  3  09:46 13  06:05 14  03:34  3  04:33 11  05:52  2  01:38  7  02:22  5  00:41  4
                                                   -01:18    -00:33    -00:19    -00:21     05:28    -00:25    -01:16     05:32     03:13    -00:18     02:18    -00:06     00:08     00:25     00:02   
  9. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:03:29 18:08:15   05:37  2  09:35  2  11:49  2  13:33  2  18:34  7  24:49 10  32:15  9  42:59 10  46:19 10  49:45 10  52:05  9  58:49  9  60:21  8  62:48  9  63:29  9 01:03:29
        0 Alūksne                                   05:37  2  03:58  8  02:14 12  01:44  4  05:01 13  06:15 16  07:26  3  10:44 15  03:20  4  03:26  2  02:20  2  06:44  4  01:32  4  02:27  6  00:41  4
                                                   -00:44     00:02     00:08    -00:11     02:41     03:57    -01:16     06:30     00:28    -00:26     00:05     00:46     00:02     00:30     00:02   
 10. Aldis Lapiņš               01:05:48 19:15:59   06:42  8  12:33 12  17:14 12  30:58 16  33:37 16  34:47 16  36:13 12  47:01 13  51:29 14  54:35 12  59:20 12  62:19 11  65:02 11  65:48 11           01:05:48
        0 Azimuts                                   06:42  8  05:51 14  04:41 15  13:44 16  02:39  7  01:10  1  01:26  1  10:48 16  04:28 12  03:06  1  04:45 13  02:59  1  02:43 15  00:46  1          
                                                    00:21     01:55     02:35     11:49     00:19    -01:08    -07:16     06:34     01:36    -00:46     02:30    -02:59     01:13    -01:11             
 11. Uldis Bertuks              01:06:11 17:33:41   10:59 15  16:06 15  18:18 15  20:19 13  22:55 11  25:12 11  34:59 11  40:26  9  44:08  8  48:38  9  51:24  8  59:49 10  61:51 10  65:12 10  66:11 10 01:06:11
        0 Strautiņi                                 10:59 15  05:07 13  02:12 10  02:01  8  02:36  6  02:17  5  09:47 10  05:27 10  03:42  7  04:30 12  02:46  6  08:25 11  02:02  9  03:21 14  00:59 13
                                                    04:38     01:11     00:06     00:06     00:16    -00:01     01:05     01:13     00:50     00:38     00:31     02:27     00:32     01:24     00:20   
 12. Eero Joonas                01:10:32 18:18:26   08:03 11  11:55 10  13:56 10  18:18 10  20:41 10  22:33  8  33:16 10  43:45 12  47:46 12  55:05 13  58:05 11  65:24 12  67:01 12  69:48 12  70:32 11 01:10:32
     3449 Võru                                      08:03 11  03:52  5  02:01  6  04:22 14  02:23  4  01:52  2  10:43 13  10:29 14  04:01  9  07:19 16  03:00  7  07:19  7  01:37  6  02:47 11  00:44  8
                                                    01:42    -00:04    -00:05     02:27     00:03    -00:26     02:01     06:15     01:09     03:27     00:45     01:21     00:07     00:50     00:05   
 13. Aare Huik                  01:13:48 17:00:53   12:02 16  15:38 14  17:47 13  19:50 12  29:33 15  32:07 14  42:45 14  47:11 14  50:56 13  55:21 14  60:12 13  68:07 13  70:23 13  72:59 13  73:48 12 01:13:48
      483 Võru                                      12:02 16  03:36  4  02:09  8  02:03  9  09:43 16  02:34 10  10:38 12  04:26  7  03:45  8  04:25 11  04:51 14  07:55 10  02:16 13  02:36  8  00:49  9
                                                    05:41    -00:20     00:03     00:08     07:23     00:16     01:56     00:12     00:53     00:33     02:36     01:57     00:46     00:39     00:10   
 14. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:19:44 17:18:02   06:24  6  10:17  3  12:43  4  18:48 11  27:02 14  32:54 15  48:31 16  53:31 16  59:49 16  63:43 15  66:17 14  73:51 14  76:06 14  79:01 14  79:44 13 01:19:44
        0 Strautiņi                                 06:24  6  03:53  6  02:26 14  06:05 15  08:14 15  05:52 15  15:37 16  05:00  9  06:18 15  03:54  7  02:34  3  07:34  9  02:15 12  02:55 13  00:43  6
                                                    00:03    -00:03     00:20     04:10     05:54     03:34     06:55     00:46     03:26     00:02     00:19     01:36     00:45     00:58     00:04   
 15. Madis Haug                 01:22:17 17:34:53   09:19 14  16:20 16  18:17 14  20:41 14  23:26 12  25:52 12  36:27 13  43:10 11  46:31 11  51:30 11  67:29 15  76:46 15  78:50 15  81:28 15  82:17 14 01:22:17
    18049 Võru                                      09:19 14  07:01 16  01:57  4  02:24 12  02:45  8  02:26  8  10:35 11  06:43 12  03:21  5  04:59 14  15:59 16  09:17 14  02:04 10  02:38  9  00:49  9
                                                    02:58     03:05    -00:09     00:29     00:25     00:08     01:53     02:29     00:29     01:07     13:44     03:19     00:34     00:41     00:10   
 16. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:30:29 17:50:37   08:21 12  14:14 13  19:40 16  22:24 15  26:22 13  29:40 13  42:50 15  49:06 15  58:39 15  65:05 16  69:02 16  80:55 16  84:44 16  89:00 16  90:29 15 01:30:29
        0 Baisie eži                                08:21 12  05:53 15  05:26 16  02:44 13  03:58 11  03:18 13  13:10 15  06:16 11  09:33 16  06:26 15  03:57  9  11:53 16  03:49 16  04:16 16  01:29 15
                                                    02:00     01:57     03:20     00:49     01:38     01:00     04:28     02:02     06:41     02:34     01:42     05:55     02:19     02:19     00:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     03:08     01:47     01:28     02:07     01:10     01:26     03:33     02:52     03:06     02:15     02:59     01:24     00:46     00:37   00:33:41

M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 54)   8.( 43)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reinis Rubins              01:02:45 16:37:06   08:22  2  14:35  3  17:14  2  18:55  2  21:18  2  23:00  2  36:06  1  39:46  1  45:09  1  48:25  1  51:06  1  58:27  1  59:58  1  62:17  1  62:45  1 01:02:45
        0 Gaujiena                                  08:22  2  06:13  6  02:39  4  01:41  1  02:23  1  01:42  1  13:06  4  03:40  1  05:23  5  03:16  1  02:41  2  07:21  2  01:31  2  02:19  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Druvis Čakārnis            01:05:58 17:32:00   09:55  4  15:45  4  18:47  3  21:30  3  24:12  3  27:59  3  37:08  2  42:12  2  45:56  2  49:58  2  52:30  2  60:06  2  62:01  2  65:22  2  65:58  2 01:05:58
        0 SCV                                       09:55  4  05:50  5  03:02  5  02:43  4  02:42  3  03:47  3  09:09  3  05:04  3  03:44  1  04:02  2  02:32  1  07:36  3  01:55  5  03:21  5  00:36  2
                                                    01:33    -00:23     00:23     01:02     00:19     02:05    -03:57     01:24    -01:39     00:46    -00:09     00:15     00:24     01:02     00:08   
  3. Kaspars Briedītis          01:22:15 17:44:39   07:48  1  11:35  1  14:04  1  16:09  1  18:35  1  20:40  1  50:27  5  54:10  3  61:49  3  67:41  3  70:37  3  77:39  3  79:07  3  81:31  3  82:15  3 01:22:15
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           07:48  1  03:47  1  02:29  2  02:05  2  02:26  2  02:05  2  29:47  6  03:43  2  07:39  6  05:52  6  02:56  3  07:02  1  01:28  1  02:24  3  00:44  5
                                                   -00:34    -02:26    -00:10     00:24     00:03     00:23     16:41     00:03     02:16     02:36     00:15    -00:19    -00:03     00:05     00:16   
  4. Joonas Halapuu             01:27:11 16:13:46   09:31  3  13:33  2  20:27  5  22:33  4  27:36  4  35:55  4  44:11  3  59:41  4  63:35  4  69:19  4  73:28  4  82:03  4  84:10  4  86:33  4  87:11  4 01:27:11
    15503 Võru                                      09:31  3  04:02  2  06:54  6  02:06  3  05:03  5  08:19  4  08:16  1  15:30  4  03:54  3  05:44  4  04:09  5  08:35  4  02:07  6  02:23  2  00:38  3
                                                    01:09    -02:11     04:15     00:25     02:40     06:37    -04:50     11:50    -01:29     02:28     01:28     01:14     00:36     00:04     00:10   
  5. Raido Kiss                 01:29:45 16:12:26   12:27  5  17:30  5  19:53  4  23:15  5  28:57  6  37:16  6  45:35  4  61:11  5  65:04  5  70:53  5  74:45  5  83:44  5  85:35  5  89:00  5  89:45  5 01:29:45
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  12:27  5  05:03  3  02:23  1  03:22  6  05:42  6  08:19  4  08:19  2  15:36  5  03:53  2  05:49  5  03:52  4  08:59  5  01:51  4  03:25  6  00:45  6
                                                    04:05    -01:10    -00:16     01:41     03:19     06:37    -04:47     11:56    -01:30     02:33     01:11     01:38     00:20     01:06     00:17   
  6. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      01:59:13 18:01:27   12:30  6  18:05  6  20:43  6  23:35  6  28:26  5  37:11  5  53:42  6  83:23  6  88:19  6  93:20  6 101:47  6 113:30  6 115:12  6 118:30  6 119:13  6 01:59:13
        0 Grundzāle                                 12:30  6  05:35  4  02:38  3  02:52  5  04:51  4  08:45  6  16:31  5  29:41  6  04:56  4  05:01  3  08:27  6  11:43  6  01:42  3  03:18  4  00:43  4
                                                    04:08    -00:38    -00:01     01:11     02:28     07:03     03:25     26:01    -00:27     01:45     05:46     04:22     00:11     00:59     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:48     03:47     02:23     01:41     02:23     01:42     08:16     03:40     03:44     03:16     02:32     07:02     01:28     02:19     00:28   00:52:29

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 54)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Lapiņš               01:03:02 16:29:51   07:33  1  14:09  1  17:51  1  21:01  1  24:18  1  32:47  1  34:27  1  43:20  1  47:09  1  50:14  1  55:01  1  59:36  1  62:15  1  63:02  1 01:03:02
        0 Azimuts                                   07:33  1  06:36  1  03:42  1  03:10  1  03:17  1  08:29  2  01:40  1  08:53  1  03:49  1  03:05  1  04:47  1  04:35  1  02:39  1  00:47  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       01:22:34 16:30:52   09:23  2  16:20  2  20:05  2  26:35  2  34:38  2  37:01  2  38:59  2  55:36  2  61:50  2  67:00  2  73:58  2  78:47  2  81:56  2  82:34  2 01:22:34
        0 Jaunlaicene                               09:23  2  06:57  2  03:45  2  06:30  2  08:03  2  02:23  1  01:58  2  16:37  2  06:14  2  05:10  2  06:58  2  04:49  2  03:09  2  00:38  1
                                                    01:50     00:21     00:03     03:20     04:46    -06:06     00:18     07:44     02:25     02:05     02:11     00:14     00:30    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:33     06:36     03:42     03:10     03:17     02:23     01:40     08:53     03:49     03:05     04:47     04:35     02:39     00:38   00:56:47

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 54)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Videga Gaigala             00:54:51 17:29:18   06:55  1  11:59  1  15:09  2  17:51  2  20:25  1  21:36  1  24:25  2  33:59  1  39:21  1  42:29  1  47:36  1  51:01  1  53:59  1  54:51  1 00:54:51
        0 OK Azimuts                                06:55  1  05:04  4  03:10  4  02:42  2  02:34  1  01:11  1  02:49  7  09:34  1  05:22  1  03:08  1  05:07  3  03:25  1  02:58  2  00:52  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:00:52 17:40:43   07:50  3  13:46  5  16:36  4  19:44  4  23:16  4  25:03  4  27:06  5  37:54  4  43:17  2  47:09  2  52:28  2  56:57  2  60:01  2  60:52  2 01:00:52
     2008 Kape                                      07:50  3  05:56  7  02:50  2  03:08  4  03:32  6  01:47  7  02:03  6  10:48  3  05:23  2  03:52  3  05:19  4  04:29  5  03:04  4  00:51  5
                                                    00:55     00:52    -00:20     00:26     00:58     00:36    -00:46     01:14     00:01     00:44     00:12     01:04     00:06    -00:01   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 01:04:31 16:13:55   09:25  5  13:19  3  15:53  3  18:09  3  21:20  3  22:42  3  23:54  1  35:25  2  46:36  5  50:03  3  54:55  3  60:43  3  63:46  3  64:31  3 01:04:31
    15275 Võru                                      09:25  5  03:54  1  02:34  1  02:16  1  03:11  4  01:22  3  01:12  1  11:31  5  11:11  7  03:27  2  04:52  2  05:48  7  03:03  3  00:45  2
                                                    02:30    -01:10    -00:36    -00:26     00:37     00:11    -01:37     01:57     05:49     00:19    -00:15     02:23     00:05    -00:07   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:05:46 17:33:48   08:02  4  13:44  4  17:01  5  20:10  5  23:44  5  25:22  5  27:04  4  37:39  3  44:54  3  54:07  5  58:55  4  62:23  4  65:00  4  65:46  4 01:05:46
    16421 Võru                                      08:02  4  05:42  6  03:17  6  03:09  5  03:34  7  01:38  4  01:42  2  10:35  2  07:15  5  09:13  8  04:48  1  03:28  2  02:37  1  00:46  3
                                                    01:07     00:38     00:07     00:27     01:00     00:27    -01:07     01:01     01:53     06:05    -00:19     00:03    -00:21    -00:06   
  5. Iveta Veļķere              01:09:13 18:51:25   07:22  2  12:06  2  14:56  1  17:44  1  20:48  2  22:33  2  26:22  3  38:33  5  45:46  4  51:33  4  61:26  5            68:23  5  69:13  5 01:09:13
        0 Alūksne                                   07:22  2  04:44  2  02:50  2  02:48  3  03:04  3  01:45  6  03:49  8  12:11  6  07:13  4  05:47  5  09:53  8                              
                                                    00:27    -00:20    -00:20     00:06     00:30     00:34     01:00     02:37     01:51     02:39     04:46                                 
  6. Kadri Parts                01:17:29 16:33:20   12:01  6  17:02  6  21:30  6  24:40  6  29:12  6  30:25  6  32:27  6  43:46  6  56:07  6  62:10  6  70:04  6  73:36  5  76:47  6  77:29  6 01:17:29
    10194 Võru                                      12:01  6  05:01  3  04:28  7  03:10  6  04:32  8  01:13  2  02:02  5  11:19  4  12:21  8  06:03  6  07:54  7  03:32  3  03:11  5  00:42  1
                                                    05:06    -00:03     01:18     00:28     01:58     00:02    -00:47     01:45     06:59     02:55     02:47     00:07     00:13    -00:10   
  7. Maija Gudēna               01:20:32 17:58:01   15:59  8  21:32  7  26:27  7  29:46  7  32:44  7  34:28  7  36:23  7  53:46  7  59:56  7  64:20  7  70:26  7  75:23  6  79:41  7  80:32  7 01:20:32
        0 Valka                                     15:59  8  05:33  5  04:55  8  03:19  7  02:58  2  01:44  5  01:55  4  17:23  8  06:10  3  04:24  4  06:06  6  04:57  6  04:18  7  00:51  5
                                                    09:04     00:29     01:45     00:37     00:24     00:33    -00:54     07:49     00:48     01:16     00:59     01:32     01:20    -00:01   
  8. Līga Lupkina               01:38:17 17:03:40   13:27  7  24:57  8  28:10  8  38:18  8  41:40  8  53:29  8  55:16  8  67:46  8  76:52  8  84:04  8  89:45  8  94:04  7  97:20  8  98:17  8 01:38:17
        0 Balvi                                     13:27  7  11:30  8  03:13  5  10:08  8  03:22  5  11:49  8  01:47  3  12:30  7  09:06  6  07:12  7  05:41  5  04:19  4  03:16  6  00:57  8
                                                    06:32     06:26     00:03     07:26     00:48     10:38    -01:02     02:56     03:44     04:04     00:34     00:54     00:18     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:55     03:54     02:34     02:16     02:34     01:11     01:12     09:34     05:22     03:08     04:48     03:25     02:37     00:42   00:50:12

N45 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:46:42 18:04:02   08:52  2  13:15  2  15:54  1  21:03  1  23:47  1  30:29  1  32:12  1  34:01  1  37:06  1  43:23  1  45:56  1  46:42  1 00:46:42
      359 Võru                                      08:52  2  04:23  2  02:39  1  05:09  3  02:44  1  06:42  1  01:43  2  01:49  1  03:05  1  06:17  2  02:33  1  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gerda Sirmā                00:56:41 18:08:02   10:20  3  14:37  3  17:25  2  22:20  2  25:49  2  33:46  2  35:29  2  37:47  2  45:57  2  52:23  2  55:44  2  56:41  2 00:56:41
        0 OK Pūznis                                 10:20  3  04:17  1  02:48  2  04:55  2  03:29  4  07:57  2  01:43  2  02:18  2  08:10  6  06:26  3  03:21  4  00:57  4
                                                    01:28    -00:06     00:09    -00:14     00:45     01:15     00:00     00:29     05:05     00:09     00:48     00:11   
  3. Aiva Skopāne               01:05:07 17:58:53   07:38  1  12:12  1  19:27  3  23:48  3  26:40  3  39:22  3  40:44  3  47:01  3  55:07  3  61:06  3  64:20  3  65:07  3 01:05:07
        0 Azimuts                                   07:38  1  04:34  3  07:15  6  04:21  1  02:52  2  12:42  6  01:22  1  06:17  5  08:06  5  05:59  1  03:14  3  00:47  2
                                                   -01:14     00:11     04:36    -00:48     00:08     06:00    -00:21     04:28     05:01    -00:18     00:41     00:01   
  4. Anda Lejasblusa            01:14:34 17:52:18   18:09  5  23:43  5  26:59  5  33:03  5  36:42  5  45:00  5  47:23  4  53:47  4  61:04  4  70:30  4  73:43  4  74:34  4 01:14:34
        0 ind.                                      18:09  5  05:34  6  03:16  3  06:04  4  03:39  5  08:18  3  02:23  4  06:24  6  07:17  4  09:26  4  03:13  2  00:51  3
                                                    09:17     01:11     00:37     00:55     00:55     01:36     00:40     04:35     04:12     03:09     00:40     00:05   
  5. Vēsma Selga                01:22:05 17:00:05   22:58  6  28:23  6  32:12  6  39:57  6  43:46  6  55:14  6  57:54  6  60:56  6  67:09  6  77:03  5  80:55  5  82:05  5 01:22:05
        0 OK Azimuts                                22:58  6  05:25  5  03:49  5  07:45  6  03:49  6  11:28  5  02:40  5  03:02  3  06:13  3  09:54  5  03:52  6  01:10  6
                                                    14:06     01:02     01:10     02:36     01:05     04:46     00:57     01:13     03:08     03:37     01:19     00:24   
  6. Ilze Dāve                  01:22:08 16:49:57   16:05  4  20:42  4  24:17  4  31:31  4  34:35  4  44:12  4  56:18  5  59:39  5  65:10  5  77:23  6  80:59  6  82:08  6 01:22:08
        0 Gaujiena                                  16:05  4  04:37  4  03:35  4  07:14  5  03:04  3  09:37  4  12:06  6  03:21  4  05:31  2  12:13  6  03:36  5  01:09  5
                                                    07:13     00:14     00:56     02:05     00:20     02:55     10:23     01:32     02:26     05:56     01:03     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:38     04:17     02:39     04:21     02:44     06:42     01:22     01:49     03:05     05:59     02:33     00:46   00:43:55

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Madara Vaļģe               00:44:07 17:54:20   07:27  2  10:55  1  13:25  1  17:44  1  21:44  2  27:31  1  29:08  1  30:53  1  34:00  1  40:49  1  43:25  1  44:07  1 00:44:07
        0 Valka                                     07:27  2  03:28  1  02:30  1  04:19  2  04:00  2  05:47  1  01:37  1  01:45  1  03:07  1  06:49  1  02:36  2  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Signe Sirmā                00:53:00 17:58:27   07:10  1  12:06  2  14:54  2  18:49  2  21:26  1  28:38  2  30:56  2  33:43  2  42:25  2  49:58  3  52:28  3  53:00  2 00:53:00
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           07:10  1  04:56  3  02:48  2  03:55  1  02:37  1  07:12  2  02:18  3  02:47  2  08:42  3  07:33  3  02:30  1  00:32  1
                                                   -00:17     01:28     00:18    -00:24    -01:23     01:25     00:41     01:02     05:35     00:44    -00:06    -00:10   
  3. Karīna Harkina             00:53:07 16:56:52   09:04  3  13:41  3  17:05  3  22:06  3  26:10  3  34:36  3  36:23  3  39:18  3  42:36  3  49:30  2  52:23  2  53:07  3 00:53:07
        0 Gaujiena                                  09:04  3  04:37  2  03:24  3  05:01  3  04:04  3  08:26  3  01:47  2  02:55  3  03:18  2  06:54  2  02:53  3  00:44  3
                                                    01:37     01:09     00:54     00:42     00:04     02:39     00:10     01:10     00:11     00:05     00:17     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:10     03:28     02:30     03:55     02:37     05:47     01:37     01:45     03:07     06:49     02:30     00:32   00:41:47

M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ralfs Bambulis             00:45:08 17:51:14   07:32  2  10:47  2  12:55  1  17:18  2  19:43  1  25:51  1  27:00  1  28:29  1  33:25  1  42:05  1  44:29  1  45:08  1 00:45:08
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            07:32  2  03:15  1  02:08  1  04:23  4  02:25  1  06:08  2  01:09  3  01:29  2  04:56  6  08:40  5  02:24  5  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:46:26 16:11:04   08:51  5  12:06  3  14:32  3  18:53  3  21:58  3  30:05  4  31:19  4  32:51  4  36:21  3  43:31  2  45:47  2  46:26  2 00:46:26
    16234 Võru                                      08:51  5  03:15  1  02:26  4  04:21  3  03:05  4  08:07  5  01:14  4  01:32  3  03:30  3  07:10  2  02:16  1  00:39  4
                                                    01:19     00:00     00:18    -00:02     00:40     01:59     00:05     00:03    -01:26    -01:30    -00:08     00:00   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:48:38 16:08:53   08:47  4  13:43  5  16:45  5  21:02  5  24:12  5  32:19  5  33:39  6  35:07  5  38:34  5  45:41  3  48:02  3  48:38  3 00:48:38
    17962 Võru                                      08:47  4  04:56  7  03:02  6  04:17  2  03:10  5  08:07  5  01:20  5  01:28  1  03:27  2  07:07  1  02:21  4  00:36  3
                                                    01:15     01:41     00:54    -00:06     00:45     01:59     00:11    -00:01    -01:29    -01:33    -00:03    -00:03   
  4. Uvis Ronis                 00:49:06 17:47:05   08:29  3  12:59  4  15:09  4  20:30  4  23:29  4  30:02  3  31:04  3  32:41  3  37:36  4  46:15  4  48:35  4  49:06  4 00:49:06
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            08:29  3  04:30  5  02:10  2  05:21  6  02:59  2  06:33  3  01:02  1  01:37  5  04:55  5  08:39  3  02:20  3  00:31  1
                                                    00:57     01:15     00:02     00:58     00:34     00:25    -00:07     00:08    -00:01    -00:01    -00:04    -00:08   
  5. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:51:35 17:44:40   10:58  6  15:28  6  17:39  6  22:56  6  25:57  6  32:30  6  33:35  5  35:08  6  40:04  6  48:43  5  51:01  5  51:35  5 00:51:35
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           10:58  6  04:30  5  02:11  3  05:17  5  03:01  3  06:33  3  01:05  2  01:33  4  04:56  6  08:39  3  02:18  2  00:34  2
                                                    03:26     01:15     00:03     00:54     00:36     00:25    -00:04     00:04     00:00    -00:01    -00:06    -00:05   
  6. Reinis Jundzis             01:17:52 17:49:17   13:09  7  17:37  7  22:07  7  28:28  7  32:03  7  42:20  7  53:29  7  57:56  7  61:45  7  73:00  6  77:02  6  77:52  6 01:17:52
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           13:09  7  04:28  4  04:30  7  06:21  7  03:35  6  10:17  7  11:09  8  04:27  8  03:49  4  11:15  6  04:02  6  00:50  6
                                                    05:37     01:13     02:22     01:58     01:10     04:09     10:00     02:58    -01:07     02:35     01:38     00:11   
  7. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          01:34:37 18:05:56   14:06  8  19:56  8  25:27  8  34:43  8  40:51  8  52:34  8  55:42  8  59:09  8  69:09  8  87:09  7  92:50  7  94:37  7 01:34:37
    19883 Võru                                      14:06  8  05:50  8  05:31  8  09:16  8  06:08  8  11:43  8  03:08  7  03:27  7  10:00  8  18:00  7  05:41  7  01:47  7
                                                    06:34     02:35     03:23     04:53     03:43     05:35     01:59     01:58     05:04     09:20     03:17     01:08   
     Kārlis Vaļģis              DQ       17:54:44   06:59  1  10:25  1  13:00  2  17:13  1  21:08  2  26:55  2  28:32  2  30:16  2  33:27  2                               DQ
        0 Valka                                     06:59  1  03:26  3  02:35  5  04:13  1  03:55  7  05:47  1  01:37  6  01:44  6  03:11  1                              
                                                   -00:33     00:11     00:27    -00:10     01:30    -00:21     00:28     00:15    -01:45                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:59     03:15     02:08     04:13     02:25     05:47     01:02     01:28     03:11     07:07     02:16     00:31   00:40:22

RADA5 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Kuusk               01:34:20 18:05:57   14:00  1  19:56  1  25:05  1  34:10  1  40:23  1  52:23  1  55:23  1  58:56  1  68:48  1  86:42  1  92:43  1  94:20  1 01:34:20
    17013 Võru                                      14:00  1  05:56  1  05:09  1  09:05  1  06:13  1  12:00  1  03:00  1  03:33  1  09:52  1  17:54  1  06:01  1  01:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       14:00     05:56     05:09     09:05     06:13     12:00     03:00     03:33     09:52     17:54     06:01     01:37   01:34:20

NB Rada (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Margita Grīnberga          00:45:43 17:05:03   06:07  2  10:44  2  15:17  2  19:49  2  23:07  2  26:31  2  28:05  2  33:39  2  41:29  2  44:48  2  45:43  2 00:45:43
        0 Alūksne                                   06:07  2  04:37  5  04:33  6  04:32  6  03:18  5  03:24  5  01:34  4  05:34  3  07:50  4  03:19  2  00:55  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gunta Dudele               00:46:49 17:41:36   06:55  4  12:16  4  15:45  4  20:34  3  23:11  3  28:51  4  29:53  4  34:28  3  42:44  3  46:08  3  46:49  3 00:46:49
        0 OK Azimuts                                06:55  4  05:21  6  03:29  2  04:49  7  02:37  2  05:40  7  01:02  1  04:35  2  08:16  5  03:24  5  00:41  1
                                                    00:48     00:44    -01:04     00:17    -00:41     02:16    -00:32    -00:59     00:26     00:05    -00:14   
  3. Ilze Vaļģe                 00:47:12 18:03:47   05:50  1  14:11  5  18:25  5  21:18  4  23:58  4  27:15  3  28:38  3  37:03  4  43:23  4  46:26  4  47:12  4 00:47:12
        0 Kalnpierbes                               05:50  1  08:21  9  04:14  4  02:53  3  02:40  3  03:17  4  01:23  2  08:25  5  06:20  2  03:03  1  00:46  2
                                                   -00:17     03:44    -00:19    -01:39    -00:38    -00:07    -00:11     02:51    -01:30    -00:16    -00:09   
  4. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:55:58 17:07:04   17:45  9  21:54  8  28:20  8  31:08  7  34:11  7  37:20  6  38:49  6  45:02  6  51:40  5  55:05  5  55:58  5 00:55:58
        0 Alūksne                                   17:45  9  04:09  3  06:26  8  02:48  2  03:03  4  03:09  3  01:29  3  06:13  4  06:38  3  03:25  6  00:53  6
                                                    11:38    -00:28     01:53    -01:44    -00:15    -00:15    -00:05     00:39    -01:12     00:06    -00:02   
  5. Kaspars Lārmanis           00:56:29 17:47:08   06:11  3  10:06  1  12:06  1  13:44  1  16:04  1  18:14  1  27:15  1  30:36  1  36:00  1  39:36  1  42:23  1 00:56:29
        0 Aumeisteri                                06:11  3  03:55  2  02:00  1  01:38  1  02:20  1  02:10  1  09:01  9  03:21  1  05:24  1  03:36  7  02:47  9
                                                    00:04    -00:42    -02:33    -02:54    -00:58    -01:14     07:27    -02:13    -02:26     00:17     01:52   
  6. Evita Zeile                00:58:42 18:07:41   15:00  7  19:20  7  23:28  7  26:59  5  30:42  5  34:24  5  36:22  5  44:59  5  54:30  6  57:52  6  58:42  6 00:58:42
        0 EET Vidzeme                               15:00  7  04:20  4  04:08  3  03:31  4  03:43  7  03:42  6  01:58  6  08:37  6  09:31  7  03:22  3  00:50  4
                                                    08:53    -00:17    -00:25    -01:01     00:25     00:18     00:24     03:03     01:41     00:03    -00:05   
  7. Linda Vabulniece           01:12:19 16:55:21   07:20  5  11:01  3  15:26  3  31:13  8  34:34  8  37:32  7  39:13  7  59:50  7  68:07  7  71:30  7  72:19  7 01:12:19
        0 Ape                                       07:20  5  03:41  1  04:25  5  15:47  9  03:21  6  02:58  2  01:41  5  20:37  8  08:17  6  03:23  4  00:49  3
                                                    01:13    -00:56    -00:08     11:15     00:03    -00:26     00:07     15:03     00:27     00:04    -00:06   
  8. Inga Kārkliņa              01:33:16 16:58:58   16:58  8  24:18  9  29:55  9  33:41  9  38:18  9  56:11  9  60:16  9  72:39  8  86:28  8  92:01  8  93:16  8 01:33:16
        0 Valka                                     16:58  8  07:20  8  05:37  7  03:46  5  04:37  9  17:53  9  04:05  8  12:23  7  13:49  9  05:33  9  01:15  8
                                                    10:51     02:43     01:04    -00:46     01:19     14:29     02:31     06:49     05:59     02:14     00:20   
  9. Elita Šulca                01:50:45 18:09:50   08:11  6  15:08  6  22:51  6  28:22  6  32:45  6  42:36  8  45:05  8  93:22  9 104:50  9 109:53  9 110:45  9 01:50:45
        0 OK Azimuts                                08:11  6  06:57  7  07:43  9  05:31  8  04:23  8  09:51  8  02:29  7  48:17  9  11:28  8  05:03  8  00:52  5
                                                    02:04     02:20     03:10     00:59     01:05     06:27     00:55     42:43     03:38     01:44    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     03:41     02:00     01:38     02:20     02:10     01:02     03:21     05:24     03:03     00:41   00:31:10

N55 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ārija Bertuka              00:54:17 17:28:15   07:24  1  12:35  1  19:55  1  23:58  1  28:08  1  32:26  1  34:14  1  40:47  1  49:48  1  53:20  1  54:17  1 00:54:17
        0 Strautiņi                                 07:24  1  05:11  1  07:20  3  04:03  2  04:10  3  04:18  2  01:48  1  06:33  1  09:01  2  03:32  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:06:04 18:08:41   15:05  3  22:40  3  28:33  3  35:03  3  38:44  3  42:09  3  43:58  3  52:41  3  61:12  2  65:07  2  66:04  2 01:06:04
        0 Lattelecom                                15:05  3  07:35  3  05:53  1  06:30  3  03:41  1  03:25  1  01:49  2  08:43  3  08:31  1  03:55  2  00:57  1
                                                    07:41     02:24    -01:27     02:27    -00:29    -00:53     00:01     02:10    -00:30     00:23     00:00   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:08:27 17:20:21   08:42  2  14:47  2  21:16  2  25:12  2  29:09  2  35:12  2  43:43  2  52:13  2  61:41  3  67:19  3  68:27  3 01:08:27
     5017 Võru                                      08:42  2  06:05  2  06:29  2  03:56  1  03:57  2  06:03  3  08:31  3  08:30  2  09:28  3  05:38  3  01:08  3
                                                    01:18     00:54    -00:51    -00:07    -00:13     01:45     06:43     01:57     00:27     02:06     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:24     05:11     05:53     03:56     03:41     03:25     01:48     06:33     08:31     03:32     00:57   00:50:51

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:35:08 18:30:29   04:54  1  08:25  1  12:52  1  15:17  1  18:00  1  20:12  1  21:19  1  25:29  1  31:43  1  34:25  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:54  1  03:31  1  04:27  3  02:25  1  02:43  2  02:12  1  01:07  1  04:10  1  06:14  1  02:42  3  00:43  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:49:19 18:23:38   06:01  2  10:14  2  17:20  4  20:37  3  23:37  3  26:52  2  28:24  2  37:25  2  46:01  2  48:42  2  49:19  2 00:49:19
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:01  2  04:13  3  07:06  5  03:17  4  03:00  3  03:15  2  01:32  3  09:01  4  08:36  3  02:41  2  00:37  1
                                                    01:07     00:42     02:39     00:52     00:17     01:03     00:25     04:51     02:22    -00:01    -00:06   
  3. Annija Slikšjāne           00:57:46 18:15:13   08:26  5  14:17  5  20:12  5  23:10  4  30:42  4  35:19  4  36:53  4  45:52  3  54:28  3  57:08  3  57:46  3 00:57:46
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:26  5  05:51  5  05:55  4  02:58  2  07:32  6  04:37  3  01:34  4  08:59  3  08:36  3  02:40  1  00:38  2
                                                    03:32     02:20     01:28     00:33     04:49     02:25     00:27     04:49     02:22    -00:02    -00:05   
  4. Kaisa Kahre                01:00:20 16:11:17   07:57  4  11:59  4  16:02  3  19:16  2  22:23  2  30:05  3  31:33  3  48:31  4  56:36  4  59:42  4  60:20  4 01:00:20
    16894 Võru                                      07:57  4  04:02  2  04:03  2  03:14  3  03:07  4  07:42  4  01:28  2  16:58  6  08:05  2  03:06  4  00:38  2
                                                    03:03     00:31    -00:24     00:49     00:24     05:30     00:21     12:48     01:51     00:24    -00:05   
  5. Dārta Cīrule               01:17:55 17:39:46   12:42  6  18:56  6  27:01  6  32:00  6  36:48  6  50:09  6  52:30  5  61:36  5  72:28  5  77:11  5  77:55  5 01:17:55
        0 OK Azimuts                                12:42  6  06:14  6  08:05  6  04:59  5  04:48  5  13:21  5  02:21  5  09:06  5  10:52  6  04:43  6  00:44  6
                                                    07:48     02:43     03:38     02:34     02:05     11:09     01:14     04:56     04:38     02:01     00:01   
  6. Estere Rožkalne            01:32:14 16:56:48   07:06  3  11:25  3  15:16  2  31:03  5  33:31  5  48:13  5  72:08  6  78:46  6  88:16  6  91:33  6  92:14  6 01:32:14
        0 Gaujiena                                  07:06  3  04:19  4  03:51  1  15:47  6  02:28  1  14:42  6  23:55  6  06:38  2  09:30  5  03:17  5  00:41  4
                                                    02:12     00:48    -00:36     13:22    -00:15     12:30     22:48     02:28     03:16     00:35    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     03:31     03:51     02:25     02:28     02:12     01:07     04:10     06:14     02:40     00:37   00:34:09

M60 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilmārs Limbēns             00:40:33 17:50:10   05:38  4  09:22  3  14:39  2  17:45  1  20:54  2  24:07  2  25:34  2  30:28  2  36:37  1  39:37  1  40:33  1 00:40:33
        0 Sigulda                                   05:38  4  03:44  2  05:17  5  03:06  3  03:09  5  03:13  2  01:27  3  04:54  1  06:09  2  03:00  3  00:56  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Biezais              00:43:52 17:30:34   04:25  1  15:34  9  19:39  8  22:21  6  24:33  6  27:05  4  28:11  4  35:27  5  40:47  2  43:07  2  43:52  2 00:43:52
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:25  1  11:09  9  04:05  1  02:42  2  02:12  1  02:32  1  01:06  1  07:16  5  05:20  1  02:20  1  00:45  1
                                                   -01:13     07:25    -01:12    -00:24    -00:57    -00:41    -00:21     02:22    -00:49    -00:40    -00:11   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:46:11 17:35:04   05:15  2  09:13  2  15:18  4  17:56  2  20:32  1  23:56  1  25:07  1  30:27  1  42:29  4  45:24  3  46:11  3 00:46:11
     3685 Võru                                      05:15  2  03:58  3  06:05  7  02:38  1  02:36  3  03:24  5  01:11  2  05:20  2  12:02  9  02:55  2  00:47  3
                                                   -00:23     00:14     00:48    -00:28    -00:33     00:11    -00:16     00:26     05:53    -00:05    -00:09   
  4. Juris Zaķis                00:46:30 17:12:49   06:11  5  10:09  4  14:42  3  17:59  3  21:09  3  24:36  3  26:19  3  34:25  3  41:55  3  45:37  4  46:30  4 00:46:30
        0 OK Pūznis                                 06:11  5  03:58  3  04:33  2  03:17  6  03:10  6  03:27  6  01:43  7  08:06  7  07:30  3  03:42  7  00:53  5
                                                    00:33     00:14    -00:44     00:11     00:01     00:14     00:16     03:12     01:21     00:42    -00:03   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:48:41 17:40:00   05:32  3  09:06  1  14:22  1  22:41  7  24:58  7  28:21  6  29:50  6  35:21  4  44:30  5  47:51  5  48:41  5 00:48:41
     2599 Võru                                      05:32  3  03:34  1  05:16  4  08:19  9  02:17  2  03:23  4  01:29  4  05:31  3  09:09  6  03:21  4  00:50  4
                                                   -00:06    -00:10    -00:01     05:13    -00:52     00:10     00:02     00:37     03:00     00:21    -00:06   
  6. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:50:41 18:23:15   06:30  6  10:40  5  17:40  6  21:03  5  24:02  5  27:20  5  28:59  5  38:05  6  46:28  6  49:56  6  50:41  6 00:50:41
        0 Seda                                      06:30  6  04:10  5  07:00  8  03:23  7  02:59  4  03:18  3  01:39  6  09:06  8  08:23  5  03:28  6  00:45  1
                                                    00:52     00:26     01:43     00:17    -00:10     00:05     00:12     04:12     02:14     00:28    -00:11   
  7. Guntis Upacers             00:58:41 16:22:55   07:08  9  12:34  8  18:04  7  23:02  8  26:55  8  32:35  8  34:29  8  42:27  7  52:39  7  57:24  7  58:41  7 00:58:41
        0 Seniors                                   07:08  9  05:26  8  05:30  6  04:58  8  03:53  8  05:40  7  01:54  8  07:58  6  10:12  8  04:45  9  01:17  9
                                                    01:30     01:42     00:13     01:52     00:44     02:27     00:27     03:04     04:03     01:45     00:21   
  8. Ats Virumäe                01:01:12 16:11:13   07:04  8  11:25  6  16:12  5  19:24  4  22:39  4  30:16  7  31:52  7  48:45  8  56:46  8  60:07  8  61:12  8 01:01:12
     3803 Võru                                      07:04  8  04:21  6  04:47  3  03:12  4  03:15  7  07:37  9  01:36  5  16:53  9  08:01  4  03:21  4  01:05  7
                                                    01:26     00:37    -00:30     00:06     00:06     04:24     00:09     11:59     01:52     00:21     00:09   
  9. Atis Anže                  01:06:54 18:00:45   06:36  7  11:42  7  21:41  9  24:57  9  31:25  9  38:04  9  45:01  9  52:05  9  62:02  9  65:48  9  66:54  9 01:06:54
        0 OK Pūznis                                 06:36  7  05:06  7  09:59  9  03:16  5  06:28  9  06:39  8  06:57  9  07:04  4  09:57  7  03:46  8  01:06  8
                                                    00:58     01:22     04:42     00:10     03:19     03:26     05:30     02:10     03:48     00:46     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     03:34     04:05     02:38     02:12     02:32     01:06     04:54     05:20     02:20     00:45   00:33:51

MH Rada (6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Normunds Vārtukaptenis     00:39:53 17:49:54   05:29  4  09:00  3  14:36  3  18:21  3  21:08  3  23:45  3  25:28  2  30:34  2  36:58  1  39:24  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
        0 Aizupītes                                 05:29  4  03:31  2  05:36  8  03:45  6  02:47  5  02:37  2  01:43  5  05:06  3  06:24  4  02:26  3  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nils Johansons             00:40:23 17:25:40   05:10  3  08:43  2  12:10  2  14:41  2  17:14  1  20:13  1  24:54  1  29:49  1  37:22  2  39:44  2  40:23  2 00:40:23
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              05:10  3  03:33  3  03:27  2  02:31  1  02:33  2  02:59  6  04:41  7  04:55  2  07:33  8  02:22  2  00:39  6
                                                   -00:19     00:02    -02:09    -01:14    -00:14     00:22     02:58    -00:11     01:09    -00:04     00:10   
  3. Rihards Gross              00:42:03 17:47:47   07:31  7  11:08  5  16:46  5  20:22  5  23:22  5  25:53  4  27:32  3  32:43  3  39:15  3  41:33  3  42:03  3 00:42:03
        0 Aizupītes                                 07:31  7  03:37  4  05:38  9  03:36  5  03:00  6  02:31  1  01:39  4  05:11  4  06:32  5  02:18  1  00:30  2
                                                    02:02     00:06     00:02    -00:09     00:13    -00:06    -00:04     00:05     00:08    -00:08     00:01   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:45:29 18:05:06   04:14  1  07:18  1  10:45  1  13:16  1  18:29  2  21:20  2  29:50  4  35:51  4  41:58  4  44:48  4  45:29  4 00:45:29
        0 Lejasciems                                04:14  1  03:04  1  03:27  2  02:31  1  05:13  9  02:51  3  08:30  9  06:01  6  06:07  2  02:50  7  00:41  7
                                                   -01:15    -00:27    -02:09    -01:14     02:26     00:14     06:47     00:55    -00:17     00:24     00:12   
  5. Jānis Stūrītis             00:45:49 16:39:38   04:38  2  10:47  4  20:40  8  24:50  7  27:19  7  30:35  6  31:43  6  36:37  6  42:33  5  45:16  5  45:49  5 00:45:49
        0 Jaunsardze/Gauj                           04:38  2  06:09  9  09:53 11  04:10  7  02:29  1  03:16  7  01:08  1  04:54  1  05:56  1  02:43  5  00:33  4
                                                   -00:51     02:38     04:17     00:25    -00:18     00:39    -00:35    -00:12    -00:28     00:17     00:04   
  6. Mairis Rāts                00:46:25 17:16:05   13:36 10  17:56  9  20:57  9  23:35  6  26:18  6  29:12  5  30:28  5  36:03  5  42:41  6  45:53  6  46:25  6 00:46:25
        0 Veclaicene                                13:36 10  04:20  7  03:01  1  02:38  3  02:43  4  02:54  5  01:16  2  05:35  5  06:38  6  03:12 10  00:32  3
                                                    08:07     00:49    -02:35    -01:07    -00:04     00:17    -00:27     00:29     00:14     00:46     00:03   
  7. Valērijs Prosolkovs        01:02:23 18:07:44   05:51  5  18:40 10  22:31 10  31:49 10  34:24  8  37:16  8  38:51  7  53:08  7  59:18  7  61:46  7  62:23  7 01:02:23
        0 Seda                                      05:51  5  12:49 11  03:51  4  09:18 11  02:35  3  02:52  4  01:35  3  14:17 11  06:10  3  02:28  4  00:37  5
                                                    00:22     09:18    -01:45     05:33    -00:12     00:15    -00:08     09:11    -00:14     00:02     00:08   
  8. Andris Stepe               01:04:22 16:58:28   06:59  6  11:26  6  16:10  4  18:58  4  22:28  4  36:14  7  41:05  8  53:46  8  60:51  8  63:38  8  64:22  8 01:04:22
        0 SK Lejasciems                             06:59  6  04:27  8  04:44  5  02:48  4  03:30  7  13:46  9  04:51  8  12:41 10  07:05  7  02:47  6  00:44  8
                                                    01:30     00:56    -00:52    -00:57     00:43     11:09     03:08     07:35     00:41     00:21     00:15   
  9. Normunds Ciemiņš           01:10:40 17:33:53   13:57 11  20:33 11  26:52 11  32:12 11  36:26 10  41:15  9  43:17  9  54:24  9  64:58  9  69:36  9  70:40  9 01:10:40
        0 Palsmane                                  13:57 11  06:36 10  06:19 10  05:20  8  04:14  8  04:49  8  02:02  6  11:07  9  10:34  9  04:38 11  01:04 11
                                                    08:28     03:05     00:43     01:35     01:27     02:12     00:19     06:01     04:10     02:12     00:35   
 10. Ernests Olders             01:38:36 16:43:39   08:34  8  12:27  7  17:35  6  26:27  8  36:25  9  51:55 10  75:02 10  83:40 10  94:55 10  97:47 10  98:36 10 01:38:36
        0 Alūksne                                   08:34  8  03:53  5  05:08  6  08:52 10  09:58 10  15:30 11  23:07 11  08:38  8  11:15 10  02:52  9  00:49  9
                                                    03:05     00:22    -00:28     05:07     07:11     12:53     21:24     03:32     04:51     00:26     00:20   
 11. Rolands Puriņš             01:38:40 16:43:37   08:34  8  12:27  7  17:40  7  26:31  9  36:34 11  52:01 11  75:06 11  83:41 11  94:59 11  97:50 11  98:40 11 01:38:40
        0 Poliklīnika                               08:34  8  03:53  5  05:13  7  08:51  9  10:03 11  15:27 10  23:05 10  08:35  7  11:18 11  02:51  8  00:50 10
                                                    03:05     00:22    -00:23     05:06     07:16     12:50     21:22     03:29     04:54     00:25     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     03:04     03:01     02:31     02:29     02:31     01:08     04:54     05:56     02:18     00:29   00:32:35

NH Rada (7): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 58)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.( 38)   6.( 60)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Viktorija Brjuņina         00:33:35 18:07:51   03:34  1  07:40  1  12:55  2  20:03  1  22:42  1  28:41  1  32:54  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
        0 OK Azimuts                                03:34  1  04:06  2  05:15  4  07:08  2  02:39  4  05:59  2  04:13  1  00:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Punte                 00:36:19 17:34:15   04:21  4  07:59  2  11:44  1  21:36  2  23:50  2  31:18  2  35:40  2  36:19  2 00:36:19
        0 Smiltene                                  04:21  4  03:38  1  03:45  1  09:52  7  02:14  1  07:28  4  04:22  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:47    -00:28    -01:30     02:44    -00:25     01:29     00:09    -00:02   
  3. Sanita Sproģe              00:39:36 17:30:23   04:35  7  10:22  5  17:02  6  24:54  5  28:13  4  34:11  3  38:44  3  39:36  3 00:39:36
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:35  7  05:47  6  06:40  8  07:52  5  03:19  6  05:58  1  04:33  6  00:52  5
                                                    01:01     01:41     01:25     00:44     00:40    -00:01     00:20     00:11   
  4. Laila Uiska                00:42:58 17:50:47   04:22  5  08:39  3  15:06  3  26:51  7  29:16  5  37:47  4  42:18  4  42:58  4 00:42:58
        0 Lejasciems                                04:22  5  04:17  3  06:27  6  11:45  8  02:25  3  08:31  6  04:31  4  00:40  2
                                                    00:48     00:11     01:12     04:37    -00:14     02:32     00:18    -00:01   
  5. Ilze Zariņa                00:43:52 17:20:54   06:58  8  11:38  6  16:34  5  24:13  4  26:34  3  38:47  6  43:09  5  43:52  5 00:43:52
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              06:58  8  04:40  4  04:56  3  07:39  4  02:21  2  12:13  8  04:22  2  00:43  4
                                                    03:24     00:34    -00:19     00:31    -00:18     06:14     00:09     00:02   
  6. Sintija Levica             00:44:02 17:28:47   04:09  3  13:11  7  18:04  7  26:26  6  29:30  6  37:48  5  43:10  6  44:02  6 00:44:02
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:09  3  09:02  7  04:53  2  08:22  6  03:04  5  08:18  5  05:22  8  00:52  5
                                                    00:35     04:56    -00:22     01:14     00:25     02:19     01:09     00:11   
  7. Sanita Lārmane             00:48:29 17:39:18   04:07  2  09:01  4  15:10  4  22:10  3  35:48  7  42:44  7  47:31  7  48:29  7 00:48:29
        0 Aumeisteri                                04:07  2  04:54  5  06:09  5  07:00  1  13:38  8  06:56  3  04:47  7  00:58  8
                                                    00:33     00:48     00:54    -00:08     10:59     00:57     00:34     00:17   
  8. Ilze Celenberga            01:12:48 16:52:42   04:28  6  29:12  8  35:47  8  43:18  8  56:46  8  67:20  8  71:52  8  72:48  8 01:12:48
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:28  6  24:44  8  06:35  7  07:31  3  13:28  7  10:34  7  04:32  5  00:56  7
                                                    00:54     20:38     01:20     00:23     10:49     04:35     00:19     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     03:38     03:45     07:00     02:14     05:58     04:13     00:39   00:31:01

N60 Rada (7): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 58)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.( 38)   6.( 60)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rudīte Šterna              00:47:49 17:49:48   05:37  1  10:10  1  20:38  1  29:08  1  32:17  1  39:58  1  46:36  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
        0 Sigulda                                   05:37  1  04:33  1  10:28  2  08:30  1  03:09  1  07:41  1  06:38  1  01:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:59:00 17:36:47   08:27  3  15:49  3  22:37  2  34:54  2  39:37  2  51:02  3  57:53  2  59:00  2 00:59:00
     5021 OK Voru                                   08:27  3  07:22  3  06:48  1  12:17  3  04:43  2  11:25  3  06:51  2  01:07  1
                                                    02:50     02:49    -03:40     03:47     01:34     03:44     00:13    -00:06   
  3. Ilona Vandāna              01:00:37 16:19:17   05:58  2  13:05  2  25:11  3  34:55  3  39:39  3  49:43  2  59:13  3  60:37  3 01:00:37
        0 ZVOC                                      05:58  2  07:07  2  12:06  3  09:44  2  04:44  3  10:04  2  09:30  3  01:24  3
                                                    00:21     02:34     01:38     01:14     01:35     02:23     02:52     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     04:33     06:48     08:30     03:09     07:41     06:38     01:07   00:44:03

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 58)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.( 38)   6.( 60)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:39:48 17:51:50   04:47  3  12:11  2  16:15  2  23:41  2  26:48  1  35:27  1  39:07  1  39:48  1 00:39:48
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:47  3  07:24  2  04:04  1  07:26  1  03:07  1  08:39  2  03:40  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:43:56 16:50:15   05:13  5  09:32  1  15:44  1  23:34  1  28:07  2  36:34  2  42:58  2  43:56  2 00:43:56
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:13  5  04:19  1  06:12  2  07:50  2  04:33  3  08:27  1  06:24  3  00:58  5
                                                    00:26    -03:05     02:08     00:24     01:26    -00:12     02:44     00:17   
  3. Anda Jaunmuktāne           01:27:40 16:08:06   03:45  1  38:38  4  56:35  4  66:03  4  70:37  3  80:21  3  87:00  3  87:40  3 01:27:40
        0 Smiltene                                  03:45  1  34:53  4  17:57  5  09:28  3  04:34  4  09:44  3  06:39  5  00:40  1
                                                   -01:02     27:29     13:53     02:02     01:27     01:05     02:59    -00:01   
  4. Madara Celma               01:28:23 16:07:36   04:14  2  39:15  5  57:02  5  66:38  5  71:08  4  81:04  4  87:36  4  88:23  4 01:28:23
        0 Smiltene                                  04:14  2  35:01  5  17:47  4  09:36  4  04:30  2  09:56  4  06:32  4  00:47  3
                                                   -00:33     27:37     13:43     02:10     01:23     01:17     02:52     00:06   
  5. Agnese Jaunmuktāne         02:00:47 16:06:40   05:10  4  21:36  3  33:36  3  58:47  3           114:59  5 120:00  5 120:47  5 02:00:47
        0 Smiltene                                  05:10  4  16:26  3  12:00  3  25:11  5                                00:47  3
                                                    00:23     09:02     07:56     17:45                                   00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     04:19     04:04     07:26     03:07     08:27     03:40     00:40   00:35:28

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 58)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.( 38)   6.( 60)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:29:41 16:52:57   03:04  1  06:34  1  10:57  1  17:01  1  19:57  1  24:56  1  29:05  1  29:41  1 00:29:41
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:04  1  03:30  1  04:23  3  06:04  2  02:56  3  04:59  2  04:09  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:47:51 18:07:16   04:17  5  16:12  4  22:23  3  32:57  3  35:30  3  42:42  2  47:06  2  47:51  2 00:47:51
    15278 Võru                                      04:17  5  11:55  4  06:11  4  10:34  6  02:33  2  07:12  4  04:24  4  00:45  4
                                                    01:13     08:25     01:48     04:30    -00:23     02:13     00:15     00:09   
  3. Gintars Ķelps              00:48:04 17:53:40   06:42  6  10:24  2  14:28  2  21:53  2  24:59  2  43:08  3  47:18  3  48:04  3 00:48:04
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:42  6  03:42  2  04:04  2  07:25  4  03:06  5  18:09  6  04:10  3  00:46  5
                                                    03:38     00:12    -00:19     01:21     00:10     13:10     00:01     00:10   
  4. Normunds Zaharāns          00:49:53 17:51:13   03:22  2  27:14  5  33:39  5  39:01  4  40:59  4  45:38  4  49:19  4  49:53  4 00:49:53
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            03:22  2  23:52  5  06:25  5  05:22  1  01:58  1  04:39  1  03:41  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:18     20:22     02:02    -00:42    -00:58    -00:20    -00:28    -00:02   
  5. Renārs Kļaviņš             01:07:44 16:09:55   03:26  3  42:42  7  46:12  6  52:40  5  55:43  5  62:33  5  67:07  5  67:44  5 01:07:44
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:26  3  39:16  7  03:30  1  06:28  3  03:03  4  06:50  3  04:34  5  00:37  3
                                                    00:22     35:46    -00:53     00:24     00:07     01:51     00:25     00:01   
  6. Modris Smorodins           01:25:04 16:08:55   04:07  4  37:47  6  55:43  7  65:11  6  69:47  6  78:12  6  84:17  6  85:04  6 01:25:04
        0 Smiltene                                  04:07  4  33:40  6  17:56  7  09:28  5  04:36  6  08:25  5  06:05  6  00:47  6
                                                    01:03     30:10     13:33     03:24     01:40     03:26     01:56     00:11   
     Valters Mamedovs           DQ       17:34:34   07:59  7  16:01  3  24:19  4                                                   DQ
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            07:59  7  08:02  3  08:18  6                                09:09  7          
                                                    04:55     04:32     03:55                                   05:00             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     03:30     03:30     05:22     01:58     04:39     03:41     00:34   00:26:18

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 59)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:19:20 16:52:19   03:43  2  07:50  2  10:59  2  14:29  1  18:42  1  19:20  1 00:19:20
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:43  2  04:07  2  03:09  1  03:30  1  04:13  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:19:54 16:54:18   03:36  1  07:29  1  10:48  1  14:32  2  19:19  2  19:54  2 00:19:54
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:36  1  03:53  1  03:19  2  03:44  2  04:47  2  00:35  1
                                                   -00:07    -00:14     00:10     00:14     00:34    -00:03   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:27:05 16:12:47   05:36  5  12:59  5  16:35  4  20:26  3  26:13  3  27:05  3 00:27:05
    20813 Võru                                      05:36  5  07:23  5  03:36  3  03:51  3  05:47  5  00:52  4
                                                    01:53     03:16     00:27     00:21     01:34     00:14   
  4. Matīss Kalniņš             00:28:05 18:43:33   04:37  3  09:11  3  16:27  3  22:13  5  27:18  4  28:05  4 00:28:05
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:37  3  04:34  3  07:16  5  05:46  5  05:05  3  00:47  3
                                                    00:54     00:27     04:07     02:16     00:52     00:09   
  5. Adrians Stepe              00:28:37 18:05:48   05:39  6  12:08  4  17:06  5  22:12  4  27:43  5  28:37  5 00:28:37
        0 SK Lejasciems                             05:39  6  06:29  4  04:58  4  05:06  4  05:31  4  00:54  5
                                                    01:56     02:22     01:49     01:36     01:18     00:16   
  6. Jānis Ošiņš                00:49:40 17:33:06   04:38  4  19:31  6  31:39  6  39:36  6  48:46  6  49:40  6 00:49:40
        0 Smiltene                                  04:38  4  14:53  6  12:08  6  07:57  6  09:10  6  00:54  5
                                                    00:55     10:46     08:59     04:27     04:57     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     03:53     03:09     03:30     04:13     00:35   00:18:56

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 59)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:24:31 18:19:19   05:14  3  10:26  4  13:43  2  18:14  1  23:46  1  24:31  1 00:24:31
    17896 Võru                                      05:14  3  05:12  5  03:17  1  04:31  1  05:32  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kitija Abula               00:25:55 17:04:31   04:46  1  09:29  1  13:18  1  18:31  2  25:02  2  25:55  2 00:25:55
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:46  1  04:43  3  03:49  3  05:13  3  06:31  2  00:53  3
                                                   -00:28    -00:29     00:32     00:42     00:59     00:08   
  3. Marta Kalniņa              00:27:33 16:48:15   06:02  4  10:05  3  14:10  3  19:22  3  26:47  3  27:33  3 00:27:33
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:02  4  04:03  1  04:05  4  05:12  2  07:25  5  00:46  2
                                                    00:48    -01:09     00:48     00:41     01:53     00:01   
  4. Karlīna Vilciņa            00:28:27 18:18:59   06:11  5  10:52  5  14:30  4  20:45  4  27:33  4  28:27  4 00:28:27
        0 Alūksne                                   06:11  5  04:41  2  03:38  2  06:15  4  06:48  4  00:54  4
                                                    00:57    -00:31     00:21     01:44     01:16     00:09   
  5. Megija Tralla              00:39:42 16:50:18   05:08  2  09:54  2  14:50  5  32:05  5  38:45  5  39:42  5 00:39:42
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:08  2  04:46  4  04:56  5  17:15  5  06:40  3  00:57  5
                                                   -00:06    -00:26     01:39     12:44     01:08     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     04:03     03:17     04:31     05:32     00:45   00:22:54

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Adrians Djačuks            00:59:02 17:55:37   05:21  09:20  12:16  14:46  17:40  21:29  29:20  32:54  36:16  40:26  44:16  53:51  55:03  56:02  58:24  59:02 00:59:02 15p
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:21  03:59  02:56  02:30  02:54  03:49  07:51  03:34  03:22  04:10  03:50  09:35  01:12  00:59  02:22  00:38
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  2. Renārs Kokorevičs          00:45:43 18:02:10   05:08  08:29  10:41  12:13  14:10  15:56  21:52  25:22  28:24  32:00  34:26  42:14  43:17  45:16  45:43 00:45:43 14p
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            05:08  03:21  02:12  01:32  01:57  01:46  05:56  03:30  03:02  03:36  02:26  07:48  01:03  01:59  00:27
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  3. Alex Treier                01:27:35 16:11:51   06:18  10:02  12:28  14:11  16:28  23:15  37:31  47:50  53:21  62:52  67:56  78:55  81:35  86:00  87:35 01:27:35 14p
    17963 Võru                                      06:18  03:44  02:26  01:43  02:17  06:47  14:16  10:19  05:31  09:31  05:04  10:59  02:40  04:25  01:35
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  4. Dainis Bormanis            00:57:31 17:29:28   05:18  09:06  10:56  12:36  19:25  28:20  32:29  35:35  39:04  46:00  53:14  54:30  56:56  57:31 00:57:31 13p
        0 Piebalga                                  05:18  03:48  01:50  01:40  06:49  08:55  04:09  03:06  03:29  06:56  07:14  01:16  02:26  00:35
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =13
     Guntars Puntulis           DQ       17:45:14                 05:15  09:05  11:14  13:24  15:59  17:04                19:03  29:05  32:18  37:15  39:59  42:14  56:14        DQ 12p
        0 OK Azimuts                                                            02:09  02:10  02:35  01:05                              03:13  04:57  02:44  02:15  14:00       
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]  [49 ] Finish     =12
  6. Dace Ikšele                00:52:29 17:24:03   13:23  17:33  20:07  24:15  27:57  33:48  35:30  37:07  43:08  48:46  51:47  52:29 00:52:29 11p
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              13:23  04:10  02:34  04:08  03:42  05:51  01:42  01:37  06:01  05:38  03:01  00:42
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  7. Maris Moor                 01:57:12 16:24:02   24:26  35:48  39:18  46:23  50:46  86:21  89:26  92:36 102:25 112:21 116:20 117:12 01:57:12 11p
    18423 Vastseliina                               24:26  11:22  03:30  07:05  04:23  35:35  03:05  03:10  09:49  09:56  03:59  00:52
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  8. Piret Palok                01:58:57 16:22:16   26:22  36:24  41:03  48:06  52:37  88:05  91:08  94:24 103:27 114:00 118:05 118:57 01:58:57 11p
    18424 Vastseliina                               26:22  10:02  04:39  07:03  04:31  35:28  03:03  03:16  09:03  10:33  04:05  00:52
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  9. Inese Žīgure               01:25:21 18:42:08   07:50  15:12  20:57  25:46  31:07  33:55  44:13  50:16  54:00  84:28  85:21 01:25:21 10p
    993684 Ilzene                                    07:50  07:22  05:45  04:49  05:21  02:48  10:18  06:03  03:44  30:28  00:53
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 10. Dina Kaupe                 01:01:40 16:26:25   07:44  12:30  19:25  28:56  36:23  40:15  55:55  60:49  61:40 01:01:40 8p
        0 Smiltene                                  07:44  04:46  06:55  09:31  07:27  03:52  15:40  04:54  00:51
                                                    [61 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 11. Einar Mägi                 01:07:36 18:20:23   28:28  37:05  44:44  49:25  66:47  28:08  67:36 01:07:36 6p
    23105 OU Tegusad                                28:28  08:37  07:39  04:41  17:22              
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [100]  [36 ] Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21,RADA1): 19 KP 8.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 51)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:53:56 19:24:31   05:13  2  07:50  1  09:47  1  12:42  1  14:26  1  18:22  1  19:22  1  20:33  1  22:29  1  23:32  1  27:13  1  35:05  1  36:41  1  39:03  1  42:34  1  44:51  1  50:21  1  51:29  1  53:26  1  53:56  1 00:53:56
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                05:13  2  02:37  2  01:57  3  02:55  3  01:44  3  03:56  2  01:00  1  01:11  3  01:56  2  01:03  3  03:41  3  07:52  2  01:36  2  02:22  3  03:31  1  02:17  4  05:30  2  01:08  2  01:57  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:56:59 18:26:26   06:36  6  09:12  5  11:49  5  14:36  3  16:21  4  22:05  6  23:19  5  24:24  4  26:08  2  27:02  2  31:49  3  38:48  2  40:20  2  42:33  2  46:16  2  48:18  2  53:27  2  54:32  2  56:34  2  56:59  2 00:56:59
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:36  6  02:36  1  02:37  7  02:47  1  01:45  4  05:44 11  01:14  6  01:05  1  01:44  1  00:54  1  04:47  7  06:59  1  01:32  1  02:13  1  03:43  4  02:02  1  05:09  1  01:05  1  02:02  4  00:25  1
                                                    01:23    -00:01     00:40    -00:08     00:01     01:48     00:14    -00:06    -00:12    -00:09     01:06    -00:53    -00:04    -00:09     00:12    -00:15    -00:21    -00:03     00:05    -00:05   
  3. Atis Kalējs                01:00:08 17:33:03   05:36  4  08:20  4  10:58  3  14:02  2  15:44  2  20:35  3  21:51  3  23:10  3  26:22  3  27:33  3  31:53  4  39:50  3  42:31  4  44:58  3  48:40  3  50:46  3  56:29  3  57:38  3  59:35  3  60:08  3 01:00:08
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:36  4  02:44  4  02:38  8  03:04  4  01:42  2  04:51  6  01:16  7  01:19  7  03:12  6  01:11  5  04:20  6  07:57  4  02:41  8  02:27  5  03:42  3  02:06  2  05:43  3  01:09  3  01:57  1  00:33  4
                                                    00:23     00:07     00:41     00:09    -00:02     00:55     00:16     00:08     01:16     00:08     00:39     00:05     01:05     00:05     00:11    -00:11     00:13     00:01     00:00     00:03   
  4. Ilgvars Caune              01:05:40 18:34:41   07:22  8  10:21  7  12:49  7  16:09  6  18:06  6  22:02  5  23:10  4  24:26  5  26:29  4  27:39  4  31:14  2  40:35  4  42:20  3  48:12  5  52:20  5  55:07  5  61:08  4  62:51  4  65:04  4  65:40  4 01:05:40
        0 Grundzāle                                 07:22  8  02:59  5  02:28  5  03:20  6  01:57  6  03:56  2  01:08  4  01:16  6  02:03  3  01:10  4  03:35  1  09:21  8  01:45  3  05:52 10  04:08  6  02:47  9  06:01  5  01:43  9  02:13  5  00:36  6
                                                    02:09     00:22     00:31     00:25     00:13     00:00     00:08     00:05     00:07     00:07    -00:06     01:29     00:09     03:30     00:37     00:30     00:31     00:35     00:16     00:06   
  5. Andris Lapiņš              01:05:45 16:38:52   05:10  1  08:18  3  09:59  2  14:44  5  16:31  5  21:20  4  23:40  6  24:54  6  27:17  5  28:30  5  32:05  5  41:22  5  43:12  5  45:31  4  50:00  4  52:24  4  61:38  5  62:56  5  65:11  5  65:45  5 01:05:45
        0 Azimuts                                   05:10  1  03:08  6  01:41  1  04:45 11  01:47  5  04:49  5  02:20 10  01:14  5  02:23  4  01:13  7  03:35  1  09:17  6  01:50  4  02:19  2  04:29  7  02:24  5  09:14 11  01:18  5  02:15  6  00:34  5
                                                   -00:03     00:31    -00:16     01:50     00:03     00:53     01:20     00:03     00:27     00:10    -00:06     01:25     00:14    -00:03     00:58     00:07     03:44     00:10     00:18     00:04   
  6. Jānis Bormanis             01:07:43 19:11:41   06:20  5  09:50  6  12:29  6  16:33  7  18:30  7  23:28  8  26:02  8  27:26  8  31:17  8  32:28  7  36:46  7  46:06  6  48:57  8  51:55  8  55:29  6  57:38  6  63:35  6  64:51  6  67:06  6  67:43  6 01:07:43
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:20  5  03:30  9  02:39  9  04:04 10  01:57  6  04:58  8  02:34 11  01:24  8  03:51  7  01:11  5  04:18  5  09:20  7  02:51  9  02:58  7  03:34  2  02:09  3  05:57  4  01:16  4  02:15  6  00:37  8
                                                    01:07     00:53     00:42     01:09     00:13     01:02     01:34     00:13     01:55     00:08     00:37     01:28     01:15     00:36     00:03    -00:08     00:27     00:08     00:18     00:07   
  7. Sixten Sild                01:09:46 18:42:16   08:55  9  12:04  9  14:00  9  17:12  9  19:11  8  23:23  7  24:36  7  25:49  7  29:40  6  31:02  6  37:34  8  46:08  7  48:09  6  51:12  7  56:05  8  58:46  8  65:17  7  66:36  7  69:02  7  69:46  7 01:09:46
      750 Võru                                      08:55  9  03:09  7  01:56  2  03:12  5  01:59  8  04:12  4  01:13  5  01:13  4  03:51  7  01:22  8  06:32 10  08:34  5  02:01  5  03:03  8  04:53  9  02:41  8  06:31  7  01:19  6  02:26 10  00:44 11
                                                    03:42     00:32    -00:01     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:13     00:02     01:55     00:19     02:51     00:42     00:25     00:41     01:22     00:24     01:01     00:11     00:29     00:14   
  8. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:10:22 16:28:38   06:43  7  10:25  8  13:09  8  16:54  8  20:36  9  25:46  9  27:15  9  28:41  9  31:15  7  32:39  8  36:40  6  46:26  8  48:46  7  51:09  6  55:41  7  58:19  7  65:24  8  67:24  8  69:46  8  70:22  8 01:10:22
        0 NBS KS                                    06:43  7  03:42 11  02:44 10  03:45  7  03:42 11  05:10  9  01:29  8  01:26 10  02:34  5  01:24  9  04:01  4  09:46  9  02:20  6  02:23  4  04:32  8  02:38  7  07:05  9  02:00 10  02:22  8  00:36  6
                                                    01:30     01:05     00:47     00:50     01:58     01:14     00:29     00:15     00:38     00:21     00:20     01:54     00:44     00:01     01:01     00:21     01:35     00:52     00:25     00:06   
  9. Tanel Mõttus               01:16:16 17:54:12   05:24  3  08:02  2  11:44  4  14:38  4  16:18  3  19:56  2  21:01  2  22:10  2  34:17  9  35:14  9  43:05 10  50:58  9  56:57  9  59:30  9  63:30  9  65:56  9  72:19  9  73:43  9  75:44  9  76:16  9 01:16:16
     3446 Võru                                      05:24  3  02:38  3  03:42 11  02:54  2  01:40  1  03:38  1  01:05  2  01:09  2  12:07 11  00:57  2  07:51 11  07:53  3  05:59 11  02:33  6  04:00  5  02:26  6  06:23  6  01:24  7  02:01  3  00:32  3
                                                    00:11     00:01     01:45    -00:01    -00:04    -00:18     00:05    -00:02     10:11    -00:06     04:10     00:01     04:23     00:11     00:29     00:09     00:53     00:16     00:04     00:02   
 10. Raido Viks                 01:26:03 17:20:48   11:09 11  14:44 11  17:11 11  20:59 11  23:08 11  28:00 11  29:07 11  30:31 10  35:39 10  37:03 10  41:54  9  51:48 10  57:11 10  65:15 10  70:45 10  73:42 10  80:40 10  82:58 10  85:20 10  86:03 10 01:26:03
    13517 Võru                                      11:09 11  03:35 10  02:27  4  03:48  8  02:09  9  04:52  7  01:07  3  01:24  8  05:08  9  01:24  9  04:51  8  09:54 10  05:23 10  08:04 11  05:30 11  02:57 11  06:58  8  02:18 11  02:22  8  00:43 10
                                                    05:56     00:58     00:30     00:53     00:25     00:56     00:07     00:13     03:12     00:21     01:10     02:02     03:47     05:42     01:59     00:40     01:28     01:10     00:25     00:13   
 11. Guntis Podnieks            01:28:08 18:10:41   09:17 10  12:45 10  15:14 10  19:07 10  21:35 10  26:59 10  29:02 10  35:10 11  42:21 11  43:48 11  49:57 11  60:06 11  62:46 11  66:21 11  71:50 11  74:44 11  83:13 11  84:47 11  87:26 11  88:08 11 01:28:08
        0 Alūksne                                   09:17 10  03:28  8  02:29  6  03:53  9  02:28 10  05:24 10  02:03  9  06:08 11  07:11 10  01:27 11  06:09  9  10:09 11  02:40  7  03:35  9  05:29 10  02:54 10  08:29 10  01:34  8  02:39 11  00:42  9
                                                    04:04     00:51     00:32     00:58     00:44     01:28     01:03     04:57     05:15     00:24     02:28     02:17     01:04     01:13     01:58     00:37     02:59     00:26     00:42     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     02:36     01:41     02:47     01:40     03:38     01:00     01:05     01:44     00:54     03:35     06:59     01:32     02:13     03:31     02:02     05:09     01:05     01:57     00:25   00:50:43

#2 Rada (M35,M18,RADA2): 16 KP 7.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 42)  10.( 51)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Vabulnieks           00:52:37 18:15:23   05:26  2  08:22  2  10:28  1  14:01  3  15:40  3  20:48  2  21:58  2  23:02  1  25:12  1  33:28  2  36:53  1  40:37  1  42:48  1  48:55  1  50:11  1  52:03  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
        0 Ape                                       05:26  2  02:56  4  02:06  4  03:33  4  01:39  1  05:08  3  01:10  1  01:04  1  02:10  4  08:16  3  03:25  2  03:44  1  02:11  1  06:07  3  01:16  1  01:52  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:58:40 16:14:41   05:03  1  07:46  1  10:51  3  13:40  1  15:26  1  22:51  3  24:10  3  25:29  3  27:53  3  35:54  3  39:27  2  45:50  2  48:26  2  54:32  2  56:06  2  58:02  2  58:40  2 00:58:40
    16666 Võru                                      05:03  1  02:43  1  03:05  5  02:49  1  01:46  3  07:25  5  01:19  5  01:19  3  02:24  5  08:01  2  03:33  3  06:23  4  02:36  4  06:06  2  01:34  3  01:56  3  00:38  5
                                                   -00:23    -00:13     00:59    -00:44     00:07     02:17     00:09     00:15     00:14    -00:15     00:08     02:39     00:25    -00:01     00:18     00:04     00:04   
  3. Raivis Kalniņš             01:01:04 17:31:29   05:56  3  08:47  3  10:43  2  13:50  2  15:34  2  20:38  1  21:48  1  23:37  2  25:43  2  33:07  1  40:30  3  47:05  3  49:49  3  56:41  3  58:44  3  60:32  3  61:04  3 01:01:04
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:56  3  02:51  3  01:56  3  03:07  3  01:44  2  05:04  2  01:10  1  01:49  4  02:06  3  07:24  1  07:23  5  06:35  5  02:44  5  06:52  5  02:03  5  01:48  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:30    -00:05    -00:10    -00:26     00:05    -00:04     00:00     00:45    -00:04    -00:52     03:58     02:51     00:33     00:45     00:47    -00:04    -00:02   
  4. Jānis Veļķeris             01:01:52 16:36:08   14:53  5  17:43  5  19:38  5  22:36  5  24:53  5  29:46  5  31:04  5  32:11  5  33:47  5  42:43  5  46:03  4  49:49  4  52:06  4  58:00  4  59:19  4  61:16  4  61:52  4 01:01:52
        0 Alūksne                                   14:53  5  02:50  2  01:55  2  02:58  2  02:17  5  04:53  1  01:18  4  01:07  2  01:36  1  08:56  4  03:20  1  03:46  2  02:17  2  05:54  1  01:19  2  01:57  4  00:36  3
                                                    09:27    -00:06    -00:11    -00:35     00:38    -00:15     00:08     00:03    -00:34     00:40    -00:05     00:02     00:06    -00:13     00:03     00:05     00:02   
  5. Ēriks Ūdris                01:04:15 17:52:51   06:11  4  11:23  4  13:17  4  19:18  4  21:13  4  26:38  4  27:53  4  30:19  4  32:20  4  42:35  4  46:23  5  50:55  5  53:27  5  59:41  5  61:20  5  63:38  5  64:15  5 01:04:15
        0 Valka                                     06:11  4  05:12  5  01:54  1  06:01  5  01:55  4  05:25  4  01:15  3  02:26  5  02:01  2  10:15  5  03:48  4  04:32  3  02:32  3  06:14  4  01:39  4  02:18  5  00:37  4
                                                    00:45     02:16    -00:12     02:28     00:16     00:17     00:05     01:22    -00:09     01:59     00:23     00:48     00:21     00:07     00:23     00:26     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     02:43     01:54     02:49     01:39     04:53     01:10     01:04     01:36     07:24     03:20     03:44     02:11     05:54     01:16     01:48     00:32   00:49:00

#3 Rada (N21,MB,M45,M16,RADA3): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 54)   8.( 43)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Stabiņš              00:50:55 18:05:37   06:21  8  10:17  5  12:23  5  14:18  6  16:38  4  18:56  2  27:38  3  31:52  4  34:44  3  38:36  3  40:51  3  46:49  2  48:19  2  50:16  1  50:55  1 00:50:55
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:21  8  03:56 13  02:06 15  01:55 11  02:20  6  02:18 15  08:42 15  04:14 12  02:52  3  03:52  9  02:15  1  05:58  4  01:30  5  01:57  2  00:39 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:51:13 18:17:20   08:13 25  11:47 16  13:31 13  15:13 10  17:18  5  19:18  3  28:18  6  31:27  3  34:11  2  37:45  2  40:33  2  46:47  1  48:14  1  50:31  2  51:13  2 00:51:13
     3717 Võru                                      08:13 25  03:34  5  01:44  1  01:42  7  02:05  1  02:00  7  09:00 17  03:09  1  02:44  1  03:34  4  02:48 17  06:14  5  01:27  3  02:17  7  00:42 20
                                                    01:52    -00:22    -00:22    -00:13    -00:15    -00:18     00:18    -01:05    -00:08    -00:18     00:33     00:16    -00:03     00:20     00:03   
  3. Liene Brūvele              00:52:36 16:06:56   06:07  5  09:51  3  11:39  2  13:21  2  15:41  1  17:54  1  26:14  1  30:00  1  33:03  1  37:23  1  40:20  1  47:40  3  49:20  3  51:52  3  52:36  3 00:52:36
        0 OK Azimuts/SmBJ                           06:07  5  03:44  8  01:48  5  01:42  7  02:20  6  02:13 12  08:20 12  03:46  8  03:03  6  04:20 20  02:57 20  07:20 15  01:40 18  02:32 19  00:44 24
                                                   -00:14    -00:12    -00:18    -00:13     00:00    -00:05    -00:22    -00:28     00:11     00:28     00:42     01:22     00:10     00:35     00:05   
  4. Atis Andersons             00:54:09 16:10:17   06:21  8  12:18 22  14:23 20  15:58 14  18:18  9  20:39  8  28:06  5  32:01  5  35:36  5  39:45  5  42:09  4  49:29  4  51:03  4  53:28  4  54:09  4 00:54:09
        0 Baisie eži                                06:21  8  05:57 37  02:05 13  01:35  3  02:20  6  02:21 16  07:27  5  03:55 10  03:35 11  04:09 16  02:24  4  07:20 15  01:34 12  02:25 15  00:41 16
                                                    00:00     02:01    -00:01    -00:20     00:00     00:03    -01:15    -00:19     00:43     00:17     00:09     01:22     00:04     00:28     00:02   
  5. Aldis Sebris               00:54:48 18:15:50   07:01 14  10:49  9  13:16 11  16:18 17  19:14 15  21:29 15  29:24 11  33:39  9  36:50  7  40:47  8  43:11  5  50:36  6  52:11  6  54:13  5  54:48  5 00:54:48
        0 OK Pūznis                                 07:01 14  03:48 10  02:27 26  03:02 31  02:56 22  02:15 13  07:55  8  04:15 14  03:11  8  03:57 12  02:24  4  07:25 19  01:35 13  02:02  5  00:35  4
                                                    00:40    -00:08     00:21     01:07     00:36    -00:03    -00:47     00:01     00:19     00:05     00:09     01:27     00:05     00:05    -00:04   
  6. Jüri Joonas                00:55:01 18:14:39   07:31 19  10:59 11  12:43  6  14:20  7  16:32  3  19:18  3  27:30  2  34:02 11  36:51  8  40:31  7  43:21  7  49:37  5  51:36  5  54:16  6  55:01  6 00:55:01
     3718 Võru                                      07:31 19  03:28  3  01:44  1  01:37  4  02:12  4  02:46 25  08:12  9  06:32 27  02:49  2  03:40  8  02:50 18  06:16  6  01:59 24  02:40 24  00:45 28
                                                    01:10    -00:28    -00:22    -00:18    -00:08     00:28    -00:30     02:18    -00:03    -00:12     00:35     00:18     00:29     00:43     00:06   
  7. Guntis Zīvers              00:55:42 17:15:57   07:52 22  11:00 12  12:47  8  14:15  5  18:39 14  20:46 10  27:44  4  31:17  2  36:32  6  40:07  6  44:40 11  51:31  9  52:55  8  55:03  7  55:42  7 00:55:42
        0 OK Azimuts                                07:52 22  03:08  1  01:47  3  01:28  1  04:24 28  02:07 11  06:58  2  03:33  2  05:15 31  03:35  6  04:33 31  06:51  9  01:24  2  02:08  6  00:39 11
                                                    01:31    -00:48    -00:19    -00:27     02:04    -00:11    -01:44    -00:41     02:23    -00:17     02:18     00:53    -00:06     00:11     00:00   
  8. Guntars Cīrulis            00:55:52 17:51:23   08:51 30  12:22 24  14:19 19  16:17 16  18:24 10  20:47 11  28:39  8  33:19  8  37:40 11  41:37 12  44:14 10  51:18  7  52:54  7  55:15  8  55:52  8 00:55:52
        0 OK Azimuts                                08:51 30  03:31  4  01:57  9  01:58 13  02:07  3  02:23 17  07:52  6  04:40 19  04:21 25  03:57 12  02:37 11  07:04 12  01:36 14  02:21 10  00:37  8
                                                    02:30    -00:25    -00:09     00:03    -00:13     00:05    -00:50     00:26     01:29     00:05     00:22     01:06     00:06     00:24    -00:02   
  9. Kārlis Magons              00:56:34 18:13:55   07:26 18  11:47 16  13:38 14  15:16 11  17:28  6  22:48 17  31:22 14  34:56 13  37:54 12  41:33 10  44:10  9  51:32 10  53:02  9  55:45  9  56:34  9 00:56:34
        0 Smiltene                                  07:26 18  04:21 19  01:51  6  01:38  5  02:12  4  05:20 34  08:34 13  03:34  3  02:58  5  03:39  7  02:37 11  07:22 18  01:30  5  02:43 26  00:49 30
                                                    01:05     00:25    -00:15    -00:17    -00:08     03:02    -00:08    -00:40     00:06    -00:13     00:22     01:24     00:00     00:46     00:10   
 10. Vita Cīrule                00:56:51 17:40:17   06:20  7  09:57  4  12:02  4  13:46  4  15:52  2  19:33  5  29:59 12  34:43 12  37:38 10  41:36 11  44:05  8  51:21  8  53:33 10  56:13 10  56:51 10 00:56:51
        0 OK Azimuts                                06:20  7  03:37  7  02:05 13  01:44  9  02:06  2  03:41 32  10:26 24  04:44 20  02:55  4  03:58 14  02:29  8  07:16 13  02:12 31  02:40 24  00:38  9
                                                   -00:01    -00:19    -00:01    -00:11    -00:14     01:23     01:44     00:30     00:03     00:06     00:14     01:18     00:42     00:43    -00:01   
 11. Andy Karjus                00:58:18 17:56:37   05:52  4  10:57 10  13:07 10  15:10  9  17:56  8  20:33  7  28:26  7  32:09  6  35:14  4  39:29  4  43:14  6  52:58 11  55:05 11  57:35 11  58:18 11 00:58:18
     6043 Võru                                      05:52  4  05:05 26  02:10 17  02:03 16  02:46 20  02:37 23  07:53  7  03:43  6  03:05  7  04:15 19  03:45 24  09:44 34  02:07 29  02:30 18  00:43 21
                                                   -00:29     01:09     00:04     00:08     00:26     00:19    -00:49    -00:31     00:13     00:23     01:30     03:46     00:37     00:33     00:04   
 12. Aigars Dudelis             01:02:31 17:46:01   06:18  6  10:48  8  13:01  9  14:59  8  17:30  7  19:58  6  28:58 10  33:13  7  37:16  9  41:30  9  46:55 12  55:25 12  58:05 12  61:31 12  62:31 12 01:02:31
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                06:18  6  04:30 21  02:13 19  01:58 13  02:31 14  02:28 19  09:00 17  04:15 14  04:03 22  04:14 18  05:25 35  08:30 28  02:40 35  03:26 38  01:00 38
                                                   -00:03     00:34     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:10     00:18     00:01     01:11     00:22     03:10     02:32     01:10     01:29     00:21   
 13. Reinis Rubins              01:02:45 16:37:06   08:22 28  14:35 31  17:14 28  18:55 25  21:18 20  23:00 18  36:06 21  39:46 17  45:09 18  48:25 17  51:06 16  58:27 14  59:58 14  62:17 14  62:45 13 01:02:45
        0 Gaujiena                                  08:22 28  06:13 38  02:39 31  01:41  6  02:23  9  01:42  2  13:06 35  03:40  5  05:23 34  03:16  2  02:41 13  07:21 17  01:31  8  02:19  8  00:28  1
                                                    02:01     02:17     00:33    -00:14     00:03    -00:36     04:24    -00:34     02:31    -00:36     00:26     01:23     00:01     00:22    -00:11   
 14. Viesturs Dandens           01:03:02 17:11:48   06:31 11  11:07 14  13:30 12  15:39 12  18:32 11  21:14 12  32:00 15  36:14 14  39:50 14  44:30 14  48:54 13  57:32 13  59:20 13  62:13 13  63:02 14 01:03:02
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:31 11  04:36 22  02:23 22  02:09 21  02:53 21  02:42 24  10:46 31  04:14 12  03:36 12  04:40 26  04:24 30  08:38 30  01:48 20  02:53 28  00:49 30
                                                    00:10     00:40     00:17     00:14     00:33     00:24     02:04     00:00     00:44     00:48     02:09     02:40     00:18     00:56     00:10   
 15. Jānis Nulle                01:03:25 17:07:47   05:03  1  08:26  1  10:13  1  11:47  1  19:35 18  21:28 14  28:54  9  38:40 16  44:45 17  48:19 16  52:52 20  58:44 15  60:22 16  62:44 15  63:25 15 01:03:25
        0 OK Azimuts                                05:03  1  03:23  2  01:47  3  01:34  2  07:48 35  01:53  4  07:26  3  09:46 31  06:05 36  03:34  4  04:33 31  05:52  3  01:38 16  02:22 11  00:41 16
                                                   -01:18    -00:33    -00:19    -00:21     05:28    -00:25    -01:16     05:32     03:13    -00:18     02:18    -00:06     00:08     00:25     00:02   
 16. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:03:29 18:08:15   05:37  3  09:35  2  11:49  3  13:33  3  18:34 12  24:49 19  32:15 16  42:59 20  46:19 20  49:45 19  52:05 18  58:49 16  60:21 15  62:48 16  63:29 16 01:03:29
        0 Alūksne                                   05:37  3  03:58 14  02:14 20  01:44  9  05:01 30  06:15 36  07:26  3  10:44 34  03:20  9  03:26  3  02:20  3  06:44  7  01:32  9  02:27 16  00:41 16
                                                   -00:44     00:02     00:08    -00:11     02:41     03:57    -01:16     06:30     00:28    -00:26     00:05     00:46     00:02     00:30     00:02   
 17. Aldis Lapiņš               01:05:48 19:15:59   06:42 13  12:33 26  17:14 28  30:58 40  33:37 38  34:47 33  36:13 22  47:01 26  51:29 27  54:35 24  59:20 25  62:19 21  65:02 21  65:48 20           01:05:48
        0 Azimuts                                   06:42 13  05:51 35  04:41 38  13:44 39  02:39 17  01:10  1  01:26  1  10:48 35  04:28 26  03:06  1  04:45 33  02:59  1  02:43 36  00:46  1          
                                                    00:21     01:55     02:35     11:49     00:19    -01:08    -07:16     06:34     01:36    -00:46     02:30    -02:59     01:13    -01:11             
 18. Druvis Čakārnis            01:05:58 17:32:00   09:55 33  15:45 33  18:47 33  21:30 31  24:12 27  27:59 26  37:08 24  42:12 19  45:56 19  49:58 20  52:30 19  60:06 19  62:01 18  65:22 18  65:58 17 01:05:58
        0 SCV                                       09:55 33  05:50 34  03:02 34  02:43 28  02:42 18  03:47 33  09:09 19  05:04 22  03:44 16  04:02 15  02:32  9  07:36 21  01:55 23  03:21 34  00:36  5
                                                    03:34     01:54     00:56     00:48     00:22     01:29     00:27     00:50     00:52     00:10     00:17     01:38     00:25     01:24    -00:03   
 19. Uldis Bertuks              01:06:11 17:33:41   10:59 34  16:06 34  18:18 32  20:19 28  22:55 24  25:12 21  34:59 19  40:26 18  44:08 16  48:38 18  51:24 17  59:49 18  61:51 17  65:12 17  66:11 18 01:06:11
        0 Strautiņi                                 10:59 34  05:07 27  02:12 18  02:01 15  02:36 16  02:17 14  09:47 22  05:27 25  03:42 14  04:30 24  02:46 16  08:25 27  02:02 27  03:21 34  00:59 37
                                                    04:38     01:11     00:06     00:06     00:16    -00:01     01:05     01:13     00:50     00:38     00:31     02:27     00:32     01:24     00:20   
 20. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:06:21 18:11:43   07:39 20  12:08 20  14:33 21  16:42 18  22:14 22  25:03 20  33:42 18  38:18 15  42:17 15  47:30 15  51:05 15  59:22 17  62:27 19  65:28 19  66:21 19 01:06:21
        0 OK Pūznis                                 07:39 20  04:29 20  02:25 24  02:09 21  05:32 32  02:49 27  08:39 14  04:36 18  03:59 20  05:13 30  03:35 23  08:17 26  03:05 37  03:01 31  00:53 35
                                                    01:18     00:33     00:19     00:14     03:12     00:31    -00:03     00:22     01:07     01:21     01:20     02:19     01:35     01:04     00:14   
 21. Arturs Ārgulis             01:07:08 18:30:46   05:27  2  11:05 13  13:49 16  17:02 20  19:28 17  29:36 27  39:19 27  43:43 23  47:19 22  51:39 22  54:22 21  62:07 20  64:00 20  66:27 21  67:08 20 01:07:08
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:27  2  05:38 32  02:44 32  03:13 32  02:26 11  10:08 40  09:43 21  04:24 16  03:36 12  04:20 20  02:43 14  07:45 23  01:53 22  02:27 16  00:41 16
                                                   -00:54     01:42     00:38     01:18     00:06     07:50     01:01     00:10     00:44     00:28     00:28     01:47     00:23     00:30     00:02   
 22. Jurģis Dudelis             01:10:11 17:43:59   08:18 26  12:19 23  14:46 22  16:55 19  19:21 16  21:25 13  30:22 13  33:58 10  39:15 13  43:27 13  49:09 14  65:43 23  67:13 23  69:35 22  70:11 21 01:10:11
        0 Smiltene                                  08:18 26  04:01 15  02:27 26  02:09 21  02:26 11  02:04  8  08:57 16  03:36  4  05:17 33  04:12 17  05:42 37  16:34 40  01:30  5  02:22 11  00:36  5
                                                    01:57     00:05     00:21     00:14     00:06    -00:14     00:15    -00:38     02:25     00:20     03:27     10:36     00:00     00:25    -00:03   
 23. Eero Joonas                01:10:32 18:18:26   08:03 24  11:55 18  13:56 17  18:18 22  20:41 19  22:33 16  33:16 17  43:45 24  47:46 23  55:05 26  58:05 22  65:24 22  67:01 22  69:48 23  70:32 22 01:10:32
     3449 Võru                                      08:03 24  03:52 11  02:01 11  04:22 36  02:23  9  01:52  3  10:43 30  10:29 32  04:01 21  07:19 39  03:00 22  07:19 14  01:37 15  02:47 27  00:44 24
                                                    01:42    -00:04    -00:05     02:27     00:03    -00:26     02:01     06:15     01:09     03:27     00:45     01:21     00:07     00:50     00:05   
 24. Roberts Lejnieks           01:11:41 16:29:27   06:32 12  10:39  7  13:46 15  15:52 13  28:49 33  30:43 30  43:39 31  47:36 28  51:39 28  56:09 28  59:08 24  66:51 24  68:24 24  71:01 24  71:41 23 01:11:41
        0 NBS KS                                    06:32 12  04:07 17  03:07 35  02:06 19  12:57 38  01:54  5  12:56 34  03:57 11  04:03 22  04:30 24  02:59 21  07:43 22  01:33 10  02:37 22  00:40 13
                                                    00:11     00:11     01:01     00:11     10:37    -00:24     04:14    -00:17     01:11     00:38     00:44     01:45     00:03     00:40     00:01   
 25. Edgars Dārznieks           01:13:19 17:52:20   07:52 22  12:53 27  15:09 24  17:34 21  21:53 21  25:32 23  35:47 20  43:11 22  48:53 24  54:12 23  58:18 23  68:05 25  70:04 25  72:39 25  73:19 24 01:13:19
        0 Baisie eži                                07:52 22  05:01 24  02:16 21  02:25 26  04:19 27  03:39 31  10:15 23  07:24 29  05:42 35  05:19 32  04:06 28  09:47 35  01:59 24  02:35 20  00:40 13
                                                    01:31     01:05     00:10     00:30     01:59     01:21     01:33     03:10     02:50     01:27     01:51     03:49     00:29     00:38     00:01   
 26. Aare Huik                  01:13:48 17:00:53   12:02 36  15:38 32  17:47 30  19:50 27  29:33 35  32:07 31  42:45 29  47:11 27  50:56 26  55:21 27  60:12 26  68:07 26  70:23 26  72:59 26  73:48 25 01:13:48
      483 Võru                                      12:02 36  03:36  6  02:09 16  02:03 16  09:43 37  02:34 22  10:38 28  04:26 17  03:45 17  04:25 22  04:51 34  07:55 24  02:16 33  02:36 21  00:49 30
                                                    05:41    -00:20     00:03     00:08     07:23     00:16     01:56     00:12     00:53     00:33     02:36     01:57     00:46     00:39     00:10   
 27. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:19:44 17:18:02   06:24 10  10:17  5  12:43  6  18:48 24  27:02 29  32:54 32  48:31 36  53:31 32  59:49 33  63:43 31  66:17 29  73:51 28  76:06 27  79:01 27  79:44 26 01:19:44
        0 Strautiņi                                 06:24 10  03:53 12  02:26 25  06:05 37  08:14 36  05:52 35  15:37 38  05:00 21  06:18 37  03:54 10  02:34 10  07:34 20  02:15 32  02:55 29  00:43 21
                                                    00:03    -00:03     00:20     04:10     05:54     03:34     06:55     00:46     03:26     00:02     00:19     01:36     00:45     00:58     00:04   
 28. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:20:58 18:10:34   11:32 35  17:09 36  19:05 34  25:53 37  28:28 32  30:22 29  41:01 28  51:40 30  56:09 29  60:59 29  63:25 27  70:19 27  78:29 29  80:26 29  80:58 27 01:20:58
        0 SĢ                                        11:32 35  05:37 31  01:56  8  06:48 38  02:35 15  01:54  5  10:39 29  10:39 33  04:29 27  04:50 27  02:26  6  06:54 10  08:10 40  01:57  2  00:32  2
                                                    05:11     01:41    -00:10     04:53     00:15    -00:24     01:57     06:25     01:37     00:58     00:11     00:56     06:40     00:00    -00:07   
 29. Ilze Pužule                01:21:03 17:28:07   07:18 17  12:29 25  16:57 27  19:22 26  22:19 23  25:20 22  38:34 25  43:47 25  49:03 25  55:02 25  65:03 28  74:50 29  76:49 28  80:13 28  81:03 28 01:21:03
        0 Valmiera                                  07:18 17  05:11 28  04:28 36  02:25 26  02:57 23  03:01 28  13:14 37  05:13 23  05:16 32  05:59 37  10:01 39  09:47 35  01:59 24  03:24 36  00:50 34
                                                    00:57     01:15     02:22     00:30     00:37     00:43     04:32     00:59     02:24     02:07     07:46     03:49     00:29     01:27     00:11   
 30. Kaspars Briedītis          01:22:15 17:44:39   07:48 21  11:35 15  14:04 18  16:09 15  18:35 13  20:40  9  50:27 37  54:10 34  61:49 34  67:41 34  70:37 34  77:39 31  79:07 31  81:31 31  82:15 29 01:22:15
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           07:48 21  03:47  9  02:29 28  02:05 18  02:26 11  02:05 10  29:47 40  03:43  6  07:39 38  05:52 35  02:56 19  07:02 11  01:28  4  02:24 14  00:44 24
                                                    01:27    -00:09     00:23     00:10     00:06    -00:13     21:05    -00:31     04:47     02:00     00:41     01:04    -00:02     00:27     00:05   
 31. Madis Haug                 01:22:17 17:34:53   09:19 31  16:20 35  18:17 31  20:41 30  23:26 25  25:52 24  36:27 23  43:10 21  46:31 21  51:30 21  67:29 30  76:46 30  78:50 30  81:28 30  82:17 30 01:22:17
    18049 Võru                                      09:19 31  07:01 40  01:57  9  02:24 25  02:45 19  02:26 18  10:35 27  06:43 28  03:21 10  04:59 28  15:59 40  09:17 33  02:04 28  02:38 23  00:49 30
                                                    02:58     03:05    -00:09     00:29     00:25     00:08     01:53     02:29     00:29     01:07     13:44     03:19     00:34     00:41     00:10   
 32. Raivis Cekuls              01:25:15 16:37:33   15:17 40  21:38 40  24:25 40  26:47 38  33:05 37  35:53 35  46:50 35  52:03 31  56:15 30  63:40 30  67:30 31  78:22 32  81:27 33  84:31 33  85:15 31 01:25:15
        0 Z/S"Saltupji"                             15:17 40  06:21 39  02:47 33  02:22 24  06:18 34  02:48 26  10:57 32  05:13 23  04:12 24  07:25 40  03:50 25  10:52 37  03:05 37  03:04 32  00:44 24
                                                    08:56     02:25     00:41     00:27     03:58     00:30     02:15     00:59     01:20     03:33     01:35     04:54     01:35     01:07     00:05   
 33. Didzis Čakārnis            01:25:18 17:30:04   07:04 15  12:15 21  14:51 23  29:31 39  32:32 36  35:04 34  45:33 33  53:57 33  58:43 32  64:40 32  70:09 33  79:00 33  81:26 32  84:24 32  85:18 32 01:25:18
        0 Smiltene                                  07:04 15  05:11 28  02:36 29  14:40 40  03:01 24  02:32 20  10:29 25  08:24 30  04:46 29  05:57 36  05:29 36  08:51 31  02:26 34  02:58 30  00:54 36
                                                    00:43     01:15     00:30     12:45     00:41     00:14     01:47     04:10     01:54     02:05     03:14     02:53     00:56     01:01     00:15   
 34. Kalvis Punte               01:25:59 17:40:18   13:54 39  18:04 38  19:59 37  23:34 35  43:03 40  45:07 40  54:39 39  58:25 35  66:51 37  72:08 37  74:53 37  81:43 35  83:22 34  85:23 34  85:59 33 01:25:59
        0 Aumeistari                                13:54 39  04:10 18  01:55  7  03:35 34  19:29 39  02:04  8  09:32 20  03:46  8  08:26 39  05:17 31  02:45 15  06:50  8  01:39 17  02:01  4  00:36  5
                                                    07:33     00:14    -00:11     01:40     17:09    -00:14     00:50    -00:28     05:34     01:25     00:30     00:52     00:09     00:04    -00:03   
 35. Joonas Halapuu             01:27:11 16:13:46   09:31 32  13:33 28  20:27 38  22:33 33  27:36 30  35:55 36  44:11 32  59:41 36  63:35 35  69:19 35  73:28 35  82:03 36  84:10 35  86:33 35  87:11 34 01:27:11
    15503 Võru                                      09:31 32  04:02 16  06:54 40  02:06 19  05:03 31  08:19 37  08:16 10  15:30 36  03:54 19  05:44 33  04:09 29  08:35 29  02:07 29  02:23 13  00:38  9
                                                    03:10     00:06     04:48     00:11     02:43     06:01    -00:26     11:16     01:02     01:52     01:54     02:37     00:37     00:26    -00:01   
 36. Raido Kiss                 01:29:45 16:12:26   12:27 37  17:30 37  19:53 36  23:15 34  28:57 34  37:16 38  45:35 34  61:11 37  65:04 36  70:53 36  74:45 36  83:44 37  85:35 37  89:00 36  89:45 35 01:29:45
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  12:27 37  05:03 25  02:23 22  03:22 33  05:42 33  08:19 37  08:19 11  15:36 37  03:53 18  05:49 34  03:52 26  08:59 32  01:51 21  03:25 37  00:45 28
                                                    06:06     01:07     00:17     01:27     03:22     06:01    -00:23     11:22     01:01     01:57     01:37     03:01     00:21     01:28     00:06   
 37. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:30:29 17:50:37   08:21 27  14:14 30  19:40 35  22:24 32  26:22 28  29:40 28  42:50 30  49:06 29  58:39 31  65:05 33  69:02 32  80:55 34  84:44 36  89:00 36  90:29 36 01:30:29
        0 Baisie eži                                08:21 27  05:53 36  05:26 39  02:44 29  03:58 26  03:18 30  13:10 36  06:16 26  09:33 40  06:26 38  03:57 27  11:53 39  03:49 39  04:16 40  01:29 39
                                                    02:00     01:57     03:20     00:49     01:38     01:00     04:28     02:02     06:41     02:34     01:42     05:55     02:19     02:19     00:50   
 38. Gaidars Caune              01:33:23 18:16:50   08:26 29  14:05 29  16:09 25  20:29 29  23:33 26  26:05 25  38:45 26  68:13 38  72:51 38  77:20 38  79:48 38  87:45 38  89:18 38  92:50 38  93:23 37 01:33:23
        0 Vireši                                    08:26 29  05:39 33  02:04 12  04:20 35  03:04 25  02:32 20  12:40 33  29:28 39  04:38 28  04:29 23  02:28  7  07:57 25  01:33 10  03:32 39  00:33  3
                                                    02:05     01:43    -00:02     02:25     00:44     00:14     03:58     25:14     01:46     00:37     00:13     01:59     00:03     01:35    -00:06   
 39. Elvijs Stībelis            01:40:43 16:53:14   07:09 16  12:07 19  16:38 26  18:35 23  40:58 39  44:14 39  54:43 40  80:55 39  84:38 39  88:33 39  90:48 39  96:30 39  97:43 39 100:03 39 100:43 38 01:40:43
        0 Gulbene                                   07:09 16  04:58 23  04:31 37  01:57 12  22:23 40  03:16 29  10:29 25  26:12 38  03:43 15  03:55 11  02:15  1  05:42  2  01:13  1  02:20  9  00:40 13
                                                    00:48     01:02     02:25     00:02     20:03     00:58     01:47     21:58     00:51     00:03     00:00    -00:16    -00:17     00:23     00:01   
 40. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      01:59:13 18:01:27   12:30 38  18:05 39  20:43 39  23:35 36  28:26 31  37:11 37  53:42 38  83:23 40  88:19 40  93:20 40 101:47 40 113:30 40 115:12 40 118:30 40 119:13 39 01:59:13
        0 Grundzāle                                 12:30 38  05:35 30  02:38 30  02:52 30  04:51 29  08:45 39  16:31 39  29:41 40  04:56 30  05:01 29  08:27 38  11:43 38  01:42 19  03:18 33  00:43 21
                                                    06:09     01:39     00:32     00:57     02:31     06:27     07:49     25:27     02:04     01:09     06:12     05:45     00:12     01:21     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     03:08     01:44     01:28     02:05     01:10     01:26     03:09     02:44     03:06     02:15     02:59     01:13     00:46     00:28   00:32:44

#4 Rada (M55,N18,N35,RADA4): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 54)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Videga Gaigala             00:54:51 17:29:18   06:55  1  11:59  1  15:09  2  17:51  2  20:25  1  21:36  1  24:25  2  33:59  1  39:21  1  42:29  1  47:36  1  51:01  1  53:59  1  54:51  1 00:54:51
        0 OK Azimuts                                06:55  1  05:04  4  03:10  4  02:42  2  02:34  1  01:11  1  02:49  9  09:34  2  05:22  2  03:08  2  05:07  4  03:25  1  02:58  3  00:52  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:00:52 17:40:43   07:50  4  13:46  5  16:36  4  19:44  4  23:16  4  25:03  4  27:06  5  37:54  4  43:17  2  47:09  2  52:28  2  56:57  2  60:01  2  60:52  2 01:00:52
     2008 Kape                                      07:50  4  05:56  7  02:50  2  03:08  4  03:32  7  01:47  7  02:03  8  10:48  4  05:23  3  03:52  4  05:19  5  04:29  5  03:04  5  00:51  7
                                                    00:55     00:52    -00:20     00:26     00:58     00:36    -00:46     01:14     00:01     00:44     00:12     01:04     00:06    -00:01   
  3. Māris Lapiņš               01:03:02 16:29:51   07:33  3  14:09  6  17:51  6  21:01  6  24:18  6  32:47  7  34:27  7  43:20  6  47:09  6  50:14  4  55:01  4  59:36  3  62:15  3  63:02  3 01:03:02
        0 Azimuts                                   07:33  3  06:36  8  03:42  7  03:10  6  03:17  5  08:29  9  01:40  2  08:53  1  03:49  1  03:05  1  04:47  1  04:35  6  02:39  2  00:47  5
                                                    00:38     01:32     00:32     00:28     00:43     07:18    -01:09    -00:41    -01:33    -00:03    -00:20     01:10    -00:19    -00:05   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 01:04:31 16:13:55   09:25  7  13:19  3  15:53  3  18:09  3  21:20  3  22:42  3  23:54  1  35:25  2  46:36  5  50:03  3  54:55  3  60:43  4  63:46  4  64:31  4 01:04:31
    15275 Võru                                      09:25  7  03:54  1  02:34  1  02:16  1  03:11  4  01:22  3  01:12  1  11:31  6  11:11  9  03:27  3  04:52  3  05:48  9  03:03  4  00:45  3
                                                    02:30    -01:10    -00:36    -00:26     00:37     00:11    -01:37     01:57     05:49     00:19    -00:15     02:23     00:05    -00:07   
  5. Epp Voitka                 01:05:46 17:33:48   08:02  5  13:44  4  17:01  5  20:10  5  23:44  5  25:22  5  27:04  4  37:39  3  44:54  3  54:07  6  58:55  5  62:23  5  65:00  5  65:46  5 01:05:46
    16421 Võru                                      08:02  5  05:42  6  03:17  6  03:09  5  03:34  8  01:38  4  01:42  3  10:35  3  07:15  7  09:13 10  04:48  2  03:28  2  02:37  1  00:46  4
                                                    01:07     00:38     00:07     00:27     01:00     00:27    -01:07     01:01     01:53     06:05    -00:19     00:03    -00:21    -00:06   
  6. Iveta Veļķere              01:09:13 18:51:25   07:22  2  12:06  2  14:56  1  17:44  1  20:48  2  22:33  2  26:22  3  38:33  5  45:46  4  51:33  5  61:26  6            68:23  6  69:13  6 01:09:13
        0 Alūksne                                   07:22  2  04:44  2  02:50  2  02:48  3  03:04  3  01:45  6  03:49 10  12:11  7  07:13  6  05:47  7  09:53 10                              
                                                    00:27    -00:20    -00:20     00:06     00:30     00:34     01:00     02:37     01:51     02:39     04:46                                 
  7. Kadri Parts                01:17:29 16:33:20   12:01  8  17:02  8  21:30  8  24:40  7  29:12  7  30:25  6  32:27  6  43:46  7  56:07  7  62:10  7  70:04  7  73:36  6  76:47  7  77:29  7 01:17:29
    10194 Võru                                      12:01  8  05:01  3  04:28  9  03:10  6  04:32  9  01:13  2  02:02  7  11:19  5  12:21 10  06:03  8  07:54  9  03:32  3  03:11  7  00:42  2
                                                    05:06    -00:03     01:18     00:28     01:58     00:02    -00:47     01:45     06:59     02:55     02:47     00:07     00:13    -00:10   
  8. Maija Gudēna               01:20:32 17:58:01   15:59 10  21:32  9  26:27  9  29:46  9  32:44  8  34:28  8  36:23  8  53:46  8  59:56  8  64:20  8  70:26  8  75:23  7  79:41  8  80:32  8 01:20:32
        0 Valka                                     15:59 10  05:33  5  04:55 10  03:19  8  02:58  2  01:44  5  01:55  5  17:23 10  06:10  4  04:24  5  06:06  7  04:57  8  04:18  9  00:51  7
                                                    09:04     00:29     01:45     00:37     00:24     00:33    -00:54     07:49     00:48     01:16     00:59     01:32     01:20    -00:01   
  9. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       01:22:34 16:30:52   09:23  6  16:20  7  20:05  7  26:35  8  34:38  9  37:01  9  38:59  9  55:36  9  61:50  9  67:00  9  73:58  9  78:47  8  81:56  9  82:34  9 01:22:34
        0 Jaunlaicene                               09:23  6  06:57  9  03:45  8  06:30  9  08:03 10  02:23  8  01:58  6  16:37  9  06:14  5  05:10  6  06:58  8  04:49  7  03:09  6  00:38  1
                                                    02:28     01:53     00:35     03:48     05:29     01:12    -00:51     07:03     00:52     02:02     01:51     01:24     00:11    -00:14   
 10. Līga Lupkina               01:38:17 17:03:40   13:27  9  24:57 10  28:10 10  38:18 10  41:40 10  53:29 10  55:16 10  67:46 10  76:52 10  84:04 10  89:45 10  94:04  9  97:20 10  98:17 10 01:38:17
        0 Balvi                                     13:27  9  11:30 10  03:13  5  10:08 10  03:22  6  11:49 10  01:47  4  12:30  8  09:06  8  07:12  9  05:41  6  04:19  4  03:16  8  00:57 10
                                                    06:32     06:26     00:03     07:26     00:48     10:38    -01:02     02:56     03:44     04:04     00:34     00:54     00:18     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:55     03:54     02:34     02:16     02:34     01:11     01:12     08:53     03:49     03:05     04:47     03:25     02:37     00:38   00:47:50

#5 Rada (N45,N16,M14,RADA5): 11 KP 4.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Madara Vaļģe               00:44:07 17:54:20   07:27  3  10:55  3  13:25  3  17:44  3  21:44  4  27:31  3  29:08  3  30:53  3  34:00  3  40:49  1  43:25  1  44:07  1 00:44:07
        0 Valka                                     07:27  3  03:28  4  02:30  5  04:19  4  04:00 15  05:47  1  01:37  7  01:45  7  03:07  2  06:49  4  02:36  8  00:42  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ralfs Bambulis             00:45:08 17:51:14   07:32  4  10:47  2  12:55  1  17:18  2  19:43  1  25:51  1  27:00  1  28:29  1  33:25  1  42:05  2  44:29  2  45:08  2 00:45:08
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            07:32  4  03:15  1  02:08  1  04:23  7  02:25  1  06:08  3  01:09  3  01:29  2  04:56  9  08:40 11  02:24  5  00:39  5
                                                    00:05    -00:13    -00:22     00:04    -01:35     00:21    -00:28    -00:16     01:49     01:51    -00:12    -00:03   
  3. Hando Allmann              00:46:26 16:11:04   08:51  8  12:06  4  14:32  4  18:53  5  21:58  5  30:05  6  31:19  6  32:51  5  36:21  4  43:31  4  45:47  3  46:26  3 00:46:26
    16234 Võru                                      08:51  8  03:15  1  02:26  4  04:21  5  03:05  8  08:07  9  01:14  4  01:32  3  03:30  6  07:10  7  02:16  1  00:39  5
                                                    01:24    -00:13    -00:04     00:02    -00:55     02:20    -00:23    -00:13     00:23     00:21    -00:20    -00:03   
  4. Erika Joonas               00:46:42 18:04:02   08:52  9  13:15  8  15:54  7  21:03  8  23:47  7  30:29  7  32:12  7  34:01  7  37:06  5  43:23  3  45:56  4  46:42  4 00:46:42
      359 Võru                                      08:52  9  04:23  6  02:39  7  05:09 10  02:44  3  06:42  6  01:43  9  01:49  8  03:05  1  06:17  2  02:33  7  00:46  9
                                                    01:25     00:55     00:09     00:50    -01:16     00:55     00:06     00:04    -00:02    -00:32    -00:03     00:04   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:48:38 16:08:53   08:47  7  13:43 10  16:45  8  21:02  7  24:12  8  32:19  8  33:39  9  35:07  8  38:34  7  45:41  5  48:02  5  48:38  5 00:48:38
    17962 Võru                                      08:47  7  04:56 13  03:02 10  04:17  3  03:10  9  08:07  9  01:20  5  01:28  1  03:27  5  07:07  6  02:21  4  00:36  4
                                                    01:20     01:28     00:32    -00:02    -00:50     02:20    -00:17    -00:17     00:20     00:18    -00:15    -00:06   
  6. Uvis Ronis                 00:49:06 17:47:05   08:29  6  12:59  7  15:09  6  20:30  6  23:29  6  30:02  5  31:04  5  32:41  4  37:36  6  46:15  6  48:35  6  49:06  6 00:49:06
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            08:29  6  04:30  8  02:10  2  05:21 12  02:59  5  06:33  4  01:02  1  01:37  5  04:55  8  08:39  9  02:20  3  00:31  1
                                                    01:02     01:02    -00:20     01:02    -01:01     00:46    -00:35    -00:08     01:48     01:50    -00:16    -00:11   
  7. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:51:35 17:44:40   10:58 12  15:28 12  17:39 11  22:56 11  25:57 10  32:30  9  33:35  8  35:08  9  40:04  8  48:43  7  51:01  7  51:35  7 00:51:35
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           10:58 12  04:30  8  02:11  3  05:17 11  03:01  6  06:33  4  01:05  2  01:33  4  04:56  9  08:39  9  02:18  2  00:34  3
                                                    03:31     01:02    -00:19     00:58    -00:59     00:46    -00:32    -00:12     01:49     01:50    -00:18    -00:08   
  8. Signe Sirmā                00:53:00 17:58:27   07:10  2  12:06  4  14:54  5  18:49  4  21:26  3  28:38  4  30:56  4  33:43  6  42:25  9  49:58  9  52:28  9  53:00  8 00:53:00
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           07:10  2  04:56 13  02:48  8  03:55  1  02:37  2  07:12  7  02:18 12  02:47 10  08:42 16  07:33  8  02:30  6  00:32  2
                                                   -00:17     01:28     00:18    -00:24    -01:23     01:25     00:41     01:02     05:35     00:44    -00:06    -00:10   
  9. Karīna Harkina             00:53:07 16:56:52   09:04 10  13:41  9  17:05  9  22:06  9  26:10 11  34:36 11  36:23 11  39:18 11  42:36 10  49:30  8  52:23  8  53:07  9 00:53:07
        0 Gaujiena                                  09:04 10  04:37 11  03:24 12  05:01  9  04:04 16  08:26 12  01:47 11  02:55 11  03:18  4  06:54  5  02:53  9  00:44  8
                                                    01:37     01:09     00:54     00:42     00:04     02:39     00:10     01:10     00:11     00:05     00:17     00:02   
 10. Gerda Sirmā                00:56:41 18:08:02   10:20 11  14:37 11  17:25 10  22:20 10  25:49  9  33:46 10  35:29 10  37:47 10  45:57 11  52:23 10  55:44 10  56:41 10 00:56:41
        0 OK Pūznis                                 10:20 11  04:17  5  02:48  8  04:55  8  03:29 10  07:57  8  01:43  9  02:18  9  08:10 15  06:26  3  03:21 12  00:57 13
                                                    02:53     00:49     00:18     00:36    -00:31     02:10     00:06     00:33     05:03    -00:23     00:45     00:15   
 11. Aiva Skopāne               01:05:07 17:58:53   07:38  5  12:12  6  19:27 12  23:48 12  26:40 12  39:22 12  40:44 12  47:01 12  55:07 12  61:06 11  64:20 11  65:07 11 01:05:07
        0 Azimuts                                   07:38  5  04:34 10  07:15 18  04:21  5  02:52  4  12:42 18  01:22  6  06:17 17  08:06 14  05:59  1  03:14 11  00:47 10
                                                    00:11     01:06     04:45     00:02    -01:08     06:55    -00:15     04:32     04:59    -00:50     00:38     00:05   
 12. Anda Lejasblusa            01:14:34 17:52:18   18:09 17  23:43 17  26:59 17  33:03 15  36:42 15  45:00 15  47:23 13  53:47 13  61:04 13  70:30 12  73:43 12  74:34 12 01:14:34
        0 ind.                                      18:09 17  05:34 16  03:16 11  06:04 13  03:39 12  08:18 11  02:23 13  06:24 18  07:17 13  09:26 12  03:13 10  00:51 12
                                                    10:42     02:06     00:46     01:45    -00:21     02:31     00:46     04:39     04:10     02:37     00:37     00:09   
 13. Reinis Jundzis             01:17:52 17:49:17   13:09 13  17:37 13  22:07 13  28:28 13  32:03 13  42:20 13  53:29 14  57:56 14  61:45 14  73:00 13  77:02 13  77:52 13 01:17:52
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulb                           13:09 13  04:28  7  04:30 15  06:21 14  03:35 11  10:17 14  11:09 17  04:27 16  03:49  7  11:15 14  04:02 15  00:50 11
                                                    05:42     01:00     02:00     02:02    -00:25     04:30     09:32     02:42     00:42     04:26     01:26     00:08   
 14. Vēsma Selga                01:22:05 17:00:05   22:58 18  28:23 18  32:12 18  39:57 18  43:46 18  55:14 18  57:54 18  60:56 18  67:09 16  77:03 14  80:55 14  82:05 14 01:22:05
        0 OK Azimuts                                22:58 18  05:25 15  03:49 14  07:45 16  03:49 13  11:28 15  02:40 14  03:02 12  06:13 12  09:54 13  03:52 14  01:10 15
                                                    15:31     01:57     01:19     03:26    -00:11     05:41     01:03     01:17     03:06     03:05     01:16     00:28   
 15. Ilze Dāve                  01:22:08 16:49:57   16:05 16  20:42 16  24:17 14  31:31 14  34:35 14  44:12 14  56:18 17  59:39 17  65:10 15  77:23 15  80:59 15  82:08 15 01:22:08
        0 Gaujiena                                  16:05 16  04:37 11  03:35 13  07:14 15  03:04  7  09:37 13  12:06 18  03:21 13  05:31 11  12:13 15  03:36 13  01:09 14
                                                    08:38     01:09     01:05     02:55    -00:56     03:50     10:29     01:36     02:24     05:24     01:00     00:27   
 16. Indrek Kuusk               01:34:20 18:05:57   14:00 14  19:56 14  25:05 15  34:10 16  40:23 16  52:23 16  55:23 15  58:56 15  68:48 17  86:42 16  92:43 16  94:20 16 01:34:20
    17013 Võru                                      14:00 14  05:56 18  05:09 16  09:05 17  06:13 18  12:00 17  03:00 15  03:33 15  09:52 17  17:54 16  06:01 17  01:37 16
                                                    06:33     02:28     02:39     04:46     02:13     06:13     01:23     01:48     06:45     11:05     03:25     00:55   
 17. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          01:34:37 18:05:56   14:06 15  19:56 14  25:27 16  34:43 17  40:51 17  52:34 17  55:42 16  59:09 16  69:09 18  87:09 17  92:50 17  94:37 17 01:34:37
    19883 Võru                                      14:06 15  05:50 17  05:31 17  09:16 18  06:08 17  11:43 16  03:08 16  03:27 14  10:00 18  18:00 17  05:41 16  01:47 17
                                                    06:39     02:22     03:01     04:57     02:08     05:56     01:31     01:42     06:53     11:11     03:05     01:05   
     Kārlis Vaļģis              DQ       17:54:44   06:59  1  10:25  1  13:00  2  17:13  1  21:08  2  26:55  2  28:32  2  30:16  2  33:27  2                               DQ
        0 Valka                                     06:59  1  03:26  3  02:35  6  04:13  2  03:55 14  05:47  1  01:37  7  01:44  6  03:11  3                              
                                                   -00:28    -00:02     00:05    -00:06    -00:05     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:04                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:59     03:15     02:08     03:55     02:25     05:47     01:02     01:28     03:05     05:59     02:16     00:31   00:38:50

#6 Rada (NB,N55,N14,M60,MH,RADA6): 10 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:35:08 18:30:29   04:54  4  08:25  2  12:52  4  15:17  4  18:00  3  20:12  2  21:19  1  25:29  1  31:43  1  34:25  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:54  4  03:31  2  04:27 13  02:25  2  02:43 11  02:12  2  01:07  3  04:10  2  06:14  7  02:42  8  00:43 13
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Vārtukaptenis     00:39:53 17:49:54   05:29  7  09:00  4  14:36  6  18:21  8  21:08  7  23:45  5  25:28  4  30:34  5  36:58  4  39:24  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
        0 Aizupītes                                 05:29  7  03:31  2  05:36 23  03:45 21  02:47 13  02:37  5  01:43 20  05:06  7  06:24  9  02:26  4  00:29  1
                                                    00:35     00:00     01:09     01:20     00:04     00:25     00:36     00:56     00:10    -00:16    -00:14   
  3. Nils Johansons             00:40:23 17:25:40   05:10  5  08:43  3  12:10  3  14:41  3  17:14  2  20:13  3  24:54  2  29:49  2  37:22  5  39:44  5  40:23  3 00:40:23
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              05:10  5  03:33  4  03:27  3  02:31  3  02:33  6  02:59 10  04:41 30  04:55  6  07:33 15  02:22  3  00:39  9
                                                    00:16     00:02    -01:00     00:06    -00:10     00:47     03:34     00:45     01:19    -00:20    -00:04   
  4. Ilmārs Limbēns             00:40:33 17:50:10   05:38  9  09:22  7  14:39  7  17:45  5  20:54  6  24:07  7  25:34  5  30:28  4  36:37  3  39:37  4  40:33  4 00:40:33
        0 Sigulda                                   05:38  9  03:44  8  05:17 21  03:06 12  03:09 19  03:13 12  01:27  8  04:54  4  06:09  5  03:00 15  00:56 29
                                                    00:44     00:13     00:50     00:41     00:26     01:01     00:20     00:44    -00:05     00:18     00:13   
  5. Rihards Gross              00:42:03 17:47:47   07:31 25  11:08 15  16:46 17  20:22 13  23:22 14  25:53  9  27:32  8  32:43  7  39:15  6  41:33  6  42:03  5 00:42:03
        0 Aizupītes                                 07:31 25  03:37  6  05:38 25  03:36 20  03:00 15  02:31  3  01:39 17  05:11  8  06:32 10  02:18  1  00:30  2
                                                    02:37     00:06     01:11     01:11     00:17     00:19     00:32     01:01     00:18    -00:24    -00:13   
  6. Jānis Biezais              00:43:52 17:30:34   04:25  2  15:34 30  19:39 24  22:21 18  24:33 18  27:05 12  28:11 10  35:27 12  40:47  7  43:07  7  43:52  7 00:43:52
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:25  2  11:09 37  04:05  9  02:42  7  02:12  1  02:32  4  01:06  2  07:16 18  05:20  1  02:20  2  00:45 16
                                                   -00:29     07:38    -00:22     00:17    -00:31     00:20    -00:01     03:06    -00:54    -00:22     00:02   
  7. Armands Lūkins             00:45:29 18:05:06   04:14  1  07:18  1  10:45  1  13:16  1  18:29  4  21:20  4  29:50 14  35:51 13  41:58 10  44:48  8  45:29  8 00:45:29
        0 Lejasciems                                04:14  1  03:04  1  03:27  3  02:31  3  05:13 34  02:51  6  08:30 33  06:01 13  06:07  4  02:50 11  00:41 10
                                                   -00:40    -00:27    -01:00     00:06     02:30     00:39     07:23     01:51    -00:07     00:08    -00:02   
  8. Margita Grīnberga          00:45:43 17:05:03   06:07 13  10:44 12  15:17 10  19:49 12  23:07 12  26:31 10  28:05  9  33:39  8  41:29  8  44:48  8  45:43  9 00:45:43
        0 Alūksne                                   06:07 13  04:37 23  04:33 14  04:32 26  03:18 22  03:24 18  01:34 13  05:34 11  07:50 16  03:19 20  00:55 28
                                                    01:13     01:06     00:06     02:07     00:35     01:12     00:27     01:24     01:36     00:37     00:12   
  9. Jānis Stūrītis             00:45:49 16:39:38   04:38  3  10:47 13  20:40 27  24:50 24  27:19 22  30:35 20  31:43 19  36:37 15  42:33 12  45:16 10  45:49 10 00:45:49
        0 Jaunsardze/Gauj                           04:38  3  06:09 30  09:53 37  04:10 25  02:29  5  03:16 14  01:08  4  04:54  4  05:56  3  02:43  9  00:33  4
                                                   -00:16     02:38     05:26     01:45    -00:14     01:04     00:01     00:44    -00:18     00:01    -00:10   
 10. Mati Külaase               00:46:11 17:35:04   05:15  6  09:13  6  15:18 11  17:56  6  20:32  5  23:56  6  25:07  3  30:27  3  42:29 11  45:24 11  46:11 11 00:46:11
     3685 Võru                                      05:15  6  03:58 12  06:05 28  02:38  5  02:36  8  03:24 18  01:11  5  05:20  9  12:02 37  02:55 14  00:47 19
                                                    00:21     00:27     01:38     00:13    -00:07     01:12     00:04     01:10     05:48     00:13     00:04   
 11. Mairis Rāts                00:46:25 17:16:05   13:36 33  17:56 31  20:57 28  23:35 22  26:18 20  29:12 17  30:28 17  36:03 14  42:41 13  45:53 13  46:25 12 00:46:25
        0 Veclaicene                                13:36 33  04:20 19  03:01  2  02:38  5  02:43 11  02:54  8  01:16  6  05:35 12  06:38 11  03:12 18  00:32  3
                                                    08:42     00:49    -01:26     00:13     00:00     00:42     00:09     01:25     00:24     00:30    -00:11   
 12. Juris Zaķis                00:46:30 17:12:49   06:11 14  10:09  9  14:42  8  17:59  7  21:09  8  24:36  8  26:19  6  34:25  9  41:55  9  45:37 12  46:30 13 00:46:30
        0 OK Pūznis                                 06:11 14  03:58 12  04:33 14  03:17 16  03:10 20  03:27 21  01:43 20  08:06 20  07:30 14  03:42 30  00:53 26
                                                    01:17     00:27     00:06     00:52     00:27     01:15     00:36     03:56     01:16     01:00     00:10   
 13. Gunta Dudele               00:46:49 17:41:36   06:55 18  12:16 21  15:45 13  20:34 14  23:11 13  28:51 16  29:53 16  34:28 10  42:44 14  46:08 14  46:49 14 00:46:49
        0 OK Azimuts                                06:55 18  05:21 26  03:29  5  04:49 27  02:37  9  05:40 26  01:02  1  04:35  3  08:16 19  03:24 25  00:41 10
                                                    02:01     01:50    -00:58     02:24    -00:06     03:28    -00:05     00:25     02:02     00:42    -00:02   
 14. Ilze Vaļģe                 00:47:12 18:03:47   05:50 10  14:11 26  18:25 23  21:18 17  23:58 16  27:15 13  28:38 12  37:03 16  43:23 15  46:26 15  47:12 15 00:47:12
        0 Kalnpierbes                               05:50 10  08:21 36  04:14 11  02:53 10  02:40 10  03:17 15  01:23  7  08:25 21  06:20  8  03:03 16  00:46 18
                                                    00:56     04:50    -00:13     00:28    -00:03     01:05     00:16     04:15     00:06     00:21     00:03   
 15. Tõnu Tolm                  00:48:41 17:40:00   05:32  8  09:06  5  14:22  5  22:41 19  24:58 19  28:21 15  29:50 14  35:21 11  44:30 16  47:51 16  48:41 16 00:48:41
     2599 Võru                                      05:32  8  03:34  5  05:16 20  08:19 33  02:17  2  03:23 17  01:29 10  05:31 10  09:09 26  03:21 21  00:50 22
                                                    00:38     00:03     00:49     05:54    -00:26     01:11     00:22     01:21     02:55     00:39     00:07   
 16. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:49:19 18:23:38   06:01 12  10:14 10  17:20 18  20:37 15  23:37 15  26:52 11  28:24 11  37:25 17  46:01 17  48:42 17  49:19 17 00:49:19
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:01 12  04:13 17  07:06 33  03:17 16  03:00 15  03:15 13  01:32 12  09:01 28  08:36 23  02:41  7  00:37  5
                                                    01:07     00:42     02:39     00:52     00:17     01:03     00:25     04:51     02:22    -00:01    -00:06   
 17. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:50:41 18:23:15   06:30 16  10:40 11  17:40 20  21:03 16  24:02 17  27:20 14  28:59 13  38:05 18  46:28 18  49:56 18  50:41 18 00:50:41
        0 Seda                                      06:30 16  04:10 16  07:00 32  03:23 18  02:59 14  03:18 16  01:39 17  09:06 29  08:23 21  03:28 27  00:45 16
                                                    01:36     00:39     02:33     00:58     00:16     01:06     00:32     04:56     02:09     00:46     00:02   
 18. Ārija Bertuka              00:54:17 17:28:15   07:24 24  12:35 25  19:55 25  23:58 23  28:08 23  32:26 21  34:14 21  40:47 19  49:48 19  53:20 19  54:17 19 00:54:17
        0 Strautiņi                                 07:24 24  05:11 25  07:20 34  04:03 24  04:10 29  04:18 23  01:48 22  06:33 15  09:01 25  03:32 28  00:57 30
                                                    02:30     01:40     02:53     01:38     01:27     02:06     00:41     02:23     02:47     00:50     00:14   
 19. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:55:58 17:07:04   17:45 38  21:54 36  28:20 36  31:08 32  34:11 30  37:20 28  38:49 25  45:02 22  51:40 20  55:05 20  55:58 20 00:55:58
        0 Alūksne                                   17:45 38  04:09 15  06:26 30  02:48  8  03:03 17  03:09 11  01:29 10  06:13 14  06:38 11  03:25 26  00:53 26
                                                    12:51     00:38     01:59     00:23     00:20     00:57     00:22     02:03     00:24     00:43     00:10   
 20. Kaspars Lārmanis           00:56:29 17:47:08   06:11 14  10:06  8  12:06  2  13:44  2  16:04  1  18:14  1  27:15  7  30:36  6  36:00  2  39:36  3  42:23  6 00:56:29
        0 Aumeisteri                                06:11 14  03:55 11  02:00  1  01:38  1  02:20  3  02:10  1  09:01 35  03:21  1  05:24  2  03:36 29  02:47 38
                                                    01:17     00:24    -02:27    -00:47    -00:23    -00:02     07:54    -00:49    -00:50     00:54     02:04   
 21. Annija Slikšjāne           00:57:46 18:15:13   08:26 28  14:17 27  20:12 26  23:10 21  30:42 25  35:19 25  36:53 24  45:52 23  54:28 22  57:08 21  57:46 21 00:57:46
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:26 28  05:51 28  05:55 27  02:58 11  07:32 36  04:37 24  01:34 13  08:59 27  08:36 23  02:40  6  00:38  7
                                                    03:32     02:20     01:28     00:33     04:49     02:25     00:27     04:49     02:22    -00:02    -00:05   
 22. Guntis Upacers             00:58:41 16:22:55   07:08 22  12:34 24  18:04 22  23:02 20  26:55 21  32:35 22  34:29 22  42:27 20  52:39 21  57:24 22  58:41 22 00:58:41
        0 Seniors                                   07:08 22  05:26 27  05:30 22  04:58 28  03:53 27  05:40 26  01:54 24  07:58 19  10:12 31  04:45 35  01:17 37
                                                    02:14     01:55     01:03     02:33     01:10     03:28     00:47     03:48     03:58     02:03     00:34   
 23. Evita Zeile                00:58:42 18:07:41   15:00 35  19:20 34  23:28 33  26:59 29  30:42 25  34:24 23  36:22 23  44:59 21  54:30 23  57:52 23  58:42 23 00:58:42
        0 EET Vidzeme                               15:00 35  04:20 19  04:08 10  03:31 19  03:43 26  03:42 22  01:58 25  08:37 24  09:31 29  03:22 23  00:50 22
                                                    10:06     00:49    -00:19     01:06     01:00     01:30     00:51     04:27     03:17     00:40     00:07   
 24. Kaisa Kahre                01:00:20 16:11:17   07:57 26  11:59 20  16:02 14  19:16 10  22:23  9  30:05 18  31:33 18  48:31 24  56:36 24  59:42 24  60:20 24 01:00:20
    16894 Võru                                      07:57 26  04:02 14  04:03  8  03:14 14  03:07 18  07:42 31  01:28  9  16:58 36  08:05 18  03:06 17  00:38  7
                                                    03:03     00:31    -00:24     00:49     00:24     05:30     00:21     12:48     01:51     00:24    -00:05   
 25. Ats Virumäe                01:01:12 16:11:13   07:04 20  11:25 16  16:12 16  19:24 11  22:39 11  30:16 19  31:52 20  48:45 25  56:46 25  60:07 25  61:12 25 01:01:12
     3803 Võru                                      07:04 20  04:21 21  04:47 17  03:12 13  03:15 21  07:37 30  01:36 16  16:53 35  08:01 17  03:21 21  01:05 33
                                                    02:10     00:50     00:20     00:47     00:32     05:25     00:29     12:43     01:47     00:39     00:22   
 26. Valērijs Prosolkovs        01:02:23 18:07:44   05:51 11  18:40 32  22:31 31  31:49 34  34:24 31  37:16 27  38:51 26  53:08 29  59:18 26  61:46 26  62:23 26 01:02:23
        0 Seda                                      05:51 11  12:49 38  03:51  6  09:18 36  02:35  7  02:52  7  01:35 15  14:17 34  06:10  6  02:28  5  00:37  5
                                                    00:57     09:18    -00:36     06:53    -00:08     00:40     00:28     10:07    -00:04    -00:14    -00:06   
 27. Andris Stepe               01:04:22 16:58:28   06:59 19  11:26 18  16:10 15  18:58  9  22:28 10  36:14 26  41:05 28  53:46 30  60:51 27  63:38 27  64:22 27 01:04:22
        0 SK Lejasciems                             06:59 19  04:27 22  04:44 16  02:48  8  03:30 24  13:46 34  04:51 31  12:41 33  07:05 13  02:47 10  00:44 14
                                                    02:05     00:56     00:17     00:23     00:47     11:34     03:44     08:31     00:51     00:05     00:01   
 28. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:06:04 18:08:41   15:05 36  22:40 37  28:33 37  35:03 38  38:44 38  42:09 32  43:58 31  52:41 28  61:12 28  65:07 28  66:04 28 01:06:04
        0 Lattelecom                                15:05 36  07:35 35  05:53 26  06:30 32  03:41 25  03:25 20  01:49 23  08:43 26  08:31 22  03:55 32  00:57 30
                                                    10:11     04:04     01:26     04:05     00:58     01:13     00:42     04:33     02:17     01:13     00:14   
 29. Atis Anže                  01:06:54 18:00:45   06:36 17  11:42 19  21:41 30  24:57 25  31:25 27  38:04 30  45:01 32  52:05 26  62:02 30  65:48 29  66:54 29 01:06:54
        0 OK Pūznis                                 06:36 17  05:06 24  09:59 38  03:16 15  06:28 35  06:39 29  06:57 32  07:04 17  09:57 30  03:46 31  01:06 34
                                                    01:42     01:35     05:32     00:51     03:45     04:27     05:50     02:54     03:43     01:04     00:23   
 30. Heli Viks                  01:08:27 17:20:21   08:42 31  14:47 28  21:16 29  25:12 26  29:09 24  35:12 24  43:43 30  52:13 27  61:41 29  67:19 30  68:27 30 01:08:27
     5017 Võru                                      08:42 31  06:05 29  06:29 31  03:56 23  03:57 28  06:03 28  08:31 34  08:30 22  09:28 27  05:38 38  01:08 35
                                                    03:48     02:34     02:02     01:31     01:14     03:51     07:24     04:20     03:14     02:56     00:25   
 31. Normunds Ciemiņš           01:10:40 17:33:53   13:57 34  20:33 35  26:52 34  32:12 36  36:26 34  41:15 31  43:17 29  54:24 31  64:58 31  69:36 31  70:40 31 01:10:40
        0 Palsmane                                  13:57 34  06:36 32  06:19 29  05:20 30  04:14 30  04:49 25  02:02 26  11:07 31  10:34 32  04:38 33  01:04 32
                                                    09:03     03:05     01:52     02:55     01:31     02:37     00:55     06:57     04:20     01:56     00:21   
 32. Linda Vabulniece           01:12:19 16:55:21   07:20 23  11:01 14  15:26 12  31:13 33  34:34 32  37:32 29  39:13 27  59:50 32  68:07 32  71:30 32  72:19 32 01:12:19
        0 Ape                                       07:20 23  03:41  7  04:25 12  15:47 37  03:21 23  02:58  9  01:41 19  20:37 37  08:17 20  03:23 24  00:49 20
                                                    02:26     00:10    -00:02     13:22     00:38     00:46     00:34     16:27     02:03     00:41     00:06   
 33. Dārta Cīrule               01:17:55 17:39:46   12:42 32  18:56 33  27:01 35  32:00 35  36:48 36  50:09 35  52:30 34  61:36 33  72:28 33  77:11 33  77:55 33 01:17:55
        0 OK Azimuts                                12:42 32  06:14 31  08:05 36  04:59 29  04:48 33  13:21 33  02:21 27  09:06 29  10:52 33  04:43 34  00:44 14
                                                    07:48     02:43     03:38     02:34     02:05     11:09     01:14     04:56     04:38     02:01     00:01   
 34. Estere Rožkalne            01:32:14 16:56:48   07:06 21  11:25 16  15:16  9  31:03 31  33:31 29  48:13 34  72:08 36  78:46 35  88:16 35  91:33 34  92:14 34 01:32:14
        0 Gaujiena                                  07:06 21  04:19 18  03:51  6  15:47 37  02:28  4  14:42 35  23:55 38  06:38 16  09:30 28  03:17 19  00:41 10
                                                    02:12     00:48    -00:36     13:22    -00:15     12:30     22:48     02:28     03:16     00:35    -00:02   
 35. Inga Kārkliņa              01:33:16 16:58:58   16:58 37  24:18 38  29:55 38  33:41 37  38:18 37  56:11 38  60:16 35  72:39 34  86:28 34  92:01 35  93:16 35 01:33:16
        0 Valka                                     16:58 37  07:20 34  05:37 24  03:46 22  04:37 32  17:53 38  04:05 29  12:23 32  13:49 38  05:33 37  01:15 36
                                                    12:04     03:49     01:10     01:21     01:54     15:41     02:58     08:13     07:35     02:51     00:32   
 36. Ernests Olders             01:38:36 16:43:39   08:34 29  12:27 22  17:35 19  26:27 27  36:25 33  51:55 36  75:02 37  83:40 36  94:55 36  97:47 36  98:36 36 01:38:36
        0 Alūksne                                   08:34 29  03:53  9  05:08 18  08:52 35  09:58 37  15:30 37  23:07 37  08:38 25  11:15 34  02:52 13  00:49 20
                                                    03:40     00:22     00:41     06:27     07:15     13:18     22:00     04:28     05:01     00:10     00:06   
 37. Rolands Puriņš             01:38:40 16:43:37   08:34 29  12:27 22  17:40 20  26:31 28  36:34 35  52:01 37  75:06 38  83:41 37  94:59 37  97:50 37  98:40 37 01:38:40
        0 Poliklīnika                               08:34 29  03:53  9  05:13 19  08:51 34  10:03 38  15:27 36  23:05 36  08:35 23  11:18 35  02:51 12  00:50 22
                                                    03:40     00:22     00:46     06:26     07:20     13:15     21:58     04:25     05:04     00:09     00:07   
 38. Elita Šulca                01:50:45 18:09:50   08:11 27  15:08 29  22:51 32  28:22 30  32:45 28  42:36 33  45:05 33  93:22 38 104:50 38 109:53 38 110:45 38 01:50:45
        0 OK Azimuts                                08:11 27  06:57 33  07:43 35  05:31 31  04:23 31  09:51 32  02:29 28  48:17 38  11:28 36  05:03 36  00:52 25
                                                    03:17     03:26     03:16     03:06     01:40     07:39     01:22     44:07     05:14     02:21     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     03:04     02:00     01:38     02:12     02:10     01:02     03:21     05:20     02:18     00:29   00:27:48

#7 Rada (NH,N60,N12,M12,RADA7): 7 KP 3.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 58)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.( 38)   6.( 60)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:29:41 16:52:57   03:04  1  06:34  1  10:57  1  17:01  1  19:57  1  24:56  1  29:05  1  29:41  1 00:29:41
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:04  1  03:30  1  04:23  5  06:04  2  02:56  7  04:59  2  04:09  3  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viktorija Brjuņina         00:33:35 18:07:51   03:34  4  07:40  2  12:55  3  20:03  2  22:42  2  28:41  2  32:54  2  33:35  2 00:33:35
        0 OK Azimuts                                03:34  4  04:06  4  05:15  8  07:08  5  02:39  6  05:59  4  04:13  5  00:41  7
                                                    00:30     00:36     00:52     01:04    -00:17     01:00     00:04     00:05   
  3. Ieva Punte                 00:36:19 17:34:15   04:21 11  07:59  3  11:44  2  21:36  3  23:50  3  31:18  3  35:40  3  36:19  3 00:36:19
        0 Smiltene                                  04:21 11  03:38  2  03:45  2  09:52 18  02:14  2  07:28  8  04:22  6  00:39  4
                                                    01:17     00:08    -00:38     03:48    -00:42     02:29     00:13     00:03   
  4. Sanita Sproģe              00:39:36 17:30:23   04:35 14  10:22  8  17:02 10  24:54  9  28:13  8  34:11  4  38:44  4  39:36  4 00:39:36
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:35 14  05:47 10  06:40 15  07:52 11  03:19 13  05:58  3  04:33 11  00:52 15
                                                    01:31     02:17     02:17     01:48     00:23     00:59     00:24     00:16   
  5. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:39:48 17:51:50   04:47 15  12:11 11  16:15  8  23:41  7  26:48  6  35:27  5  39:07  5  39:48  5 00:39:48
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:47 15  07:24 13  04:04  3  07:26  7  03:07 11  08:39 14  03:40  1  00:41  7
                                                    01:43     03:54    -00:19     01:22     00:11     03:40    -00:29     00:05   
  6. Laila Uiska                00:42:58 17:50:47   04:22 12  08:39  4  15:06  5  26:51 11  29:16  9  37:47  7  42:18  6  42:58  6 00:42:58
        0 Lejasciems                                04:22 12  04:17  5  06:27 13  11:45 20  02:25  4  08:31 13  04:31  9  00:40  5
                                                    01:18     00:47     02:04     05:41    -00:31     03:32     00:22     00:04   
  7. Ilze Zariņa                00:43:52 17:20:54   06:58 21  11:38 10  16:34  9  24:13  8  26:34  5  38:47  9  43:09  8  43:52  7 00:43:52
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              06:58 21  04:40  8  04:56  7  07:39  9  02:21  3  12:13 20  04:22  6  00:43  9
                                                    03:54     01:10     00:33     01:35    -00:35     07:14     00:13     00:07   
  8. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:43:56 16:50:15   05:13 17  09:32  6  15:44  7  23:34  6  28:07  7  36:34  6  42:58  7  43:56  8 00:43:56
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:13 17  04:19  6  06:12 11  07:50 10  04:33 15  08:27 12  06:24 17  00:58 18
                                                    02:09     00:49     01:49     01:46     01:37     03:28     02:15     00:22   
  9. Sintija Levica             00:44:02 17:28:47   04:09  8  13:11 13  18:04 11  26:26 10  29:30 10  37:48  8  43:10  9  44:02  9 00:44:02
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:09  8  09:02 15  04:53  6  08:22 12  03:04  9  08:18 10  05:22 15  00:52 15
                                                    01:05     05:32     00:30     02:18     00:08     03:19     01:13     00:16   
 10. Rudīte Šterna              00:47:49 17:49:48   05:37 18  10:10  7  20:38 12  29:08 12  32:17 11  39:58 10  46:36 10  47:49 10 00:47:49
        0 Sigulda                                   05:37 18  04:33  7  10:28 18  08:30 13  03:09 12  07:41  9  06:38 19  01:13 21
                                                    02:33     01:03     06:05     02:26     00:13     02:42     02:29     00:37   
 11. Olev Piirisild             00:47:51 18:07:16   04:17 10  16:12 16  22:23 13  32:57 13  35:30 12  42:42 11  47:06 11  47:51 11 00:47:51
    15278 Võru                                      04:17 10  11:55 16  06:11 10  10:34 19  02:33  5  07:12  7  04:24  8  00:45 10
                                                    01:13     08:25     01:48     04:30    -00:23     02:13     00:15     00:09   
 12. Gintars Ķelps              00:48:04 17:53:40   06:42 20  10:24  9  14:28  4  21:53  4  24:59  4  43:08 13  47:18 12  48:04 12 00:48:04
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:42 20  03:42  3  04:04  3  07:25  6  03:06 10  18:09 21  04:10  4  00:46 11
                                                    03:38     00:12    -00:19     01:21     00:10     13:10     00:01     00:10   
 13. Sanita Lārmane             00:48:29 17:39:18   04:07  6  09:01  5  15:10  6  22:10  5  35:48 13  42:44 12  47:31 13  48:29 13 00:48:29
        0 Aumeisteri                                04:07  6  04:54  9  06:09  9  07:00  4  13:38 21  06:56  6  04:47 13  00:58 18
                                                    01:03     01:24     01:46     00:56     10:42     01:57     00:38     00:22   
 14. Normunds Zaharāns          00:49:53 17:51:13   03:22  2  27:14 18  33:39 18  39:01 16  40:59 16  45:38 14  49:19 14  49:53 14 00:49:53
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            03:22  2  23:52 18  06:25 12  05:22  1  01:58  1  04:39  1  03:41  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:18     20:22     02:02    -00:42    -00:58    -00:20    -00:28    -00:02   
 15. Talvi Trell                00:59:00 17:36:47   08:27 23  15:49 14  22:37 14  34:54 14  39:37 14  51:02 16  57:53 15  59:00 15 00:59:00
     5021 OK Voru                                   08:27 23  07:22 12  06:48 16  12:17 21  04:43 18  11:25 19  06:51 21  01:07 20
                                                    05:23     03:52     02:25     06:13     01:47     06:26     02:42     00:31   
 16. Ilona Vandāna              01:00:37 16:19:17   05:58 19  13:05 12  25:11 16  34:55 15  39:39 15  49:43 15  59:13 16  60:37 16 01:00:37
        0 ZVOC                                      05:58 19  07:07 11  12:06 20  09:44 17  04:44 19  10:04 17  09:30 23  01:24 22
                                                    02:54     03:37     07:43     03:40     01:48     05:05     05:21     00:48   
 17. Renārs Kļaviņš             01:07:44 16:09:55   03:26  3  42:42 23  46:12 20  52:40 18  55:43 17  62:33 17  67:07 17  67:44 17 01:07:44
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:26  3  39:16 23  03:30  1  06:28  3  03:03  8  06:50  5  04:34 12  00:37  3
                                                    00:22     35:46    -00:53     00:24     00:07     01:51     00:25     00:01   
 18. Ilze Celenberga            01:12:48 16:52:42   04:28 13  29:12 19  35:47 19  43:18 17  56:46 18  67:20 18  71:52 18  72:48 18 01:12:48
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:28 13  24:44 19  06:35 14  07:31  8  13:28 20  10:34 18  04:32 10  00:56 17
                                                    01:24     21:14     02:12     01:27     10:32     05:35     00:23     00:20   
 19. Modris Smorodins           01:25:04 16:08:55   04:07  6  37:47 20  55:43 21  65:11 20  69:47 19  78:12 19  84:17 19  85:04 19 01:25:04
        0 Smiltene                                  04:07  6  33:40 20  17:56 22  09:28 14  04:36 17  08:25 11  06:05 16  00:47 12
                                                    01:03     30:10     13:33     03:24     01:40     03:26     01:56     00:11   
 20. Anda Jaunmuktāne           01:27:40 16:08:06   03:45  5  38:38 21  56:35 22  66:03 21  70:37 20  80:21 20  87:00 20  87:40 20 01:27:40
        0 Smiltene                                  03:45  5  34:53 21  17:57 23  09:28 14  04:34 16  09:44 15  06:39 20  00:40  5
                                                    00:41     31:23     13:34     03:24     01:38     04:45     02:30     00:04   
 21. Madara Celma               01:28:23 16:07:36   04:14  9  39:15 22  57:02 23  66:38 22  71:08 21  81:04 21  87:36 21  88:23 21 01:28:23
        0 Smiltene                                  04:14  9  35:01 22  17:47 21  09:36 16  04:30 14  09:56 16  06:32 18  00:47 12
                                                    01:10     31:31     13:24     03:32     01:34     04:57     02:23     00:11   
 22. Agnese Jaunmuktāne         02:00:47 16:06:40   05:10 16  21:36 17  33:36 17  58:47 19           114:59 22 120:00 22 120:47 22 02:00:47
        0 Smiltene                                  05:10 16  16:26 17  12:00 19  25:11 22                                00:47 12
                                                    02:06     12:56     07:37     19:07                                   00:11   
     Valters Mamedovs           DQ       17:34:34   07:59 22  16:01 15  24:19 15                                                   DQ
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            07:59 22  08:02 14  08:18 17                                09:09 22          
                                                    04:55     04:32     03:55                                   05:00             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     03:30     03:30     05:22     01:58     04:39     03:40     00:34   00:26:17

#8 Rada (M10,N10,RADA8): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 61)   2.( 59)   3.( 57)   4.( 60)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:19:20 16:52:19   03:43  2  07:50  2  10:59  2  14:29  1  18:42  1  19:20  1 00:19:20
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:43  2  04:07  3  03:09  1  03:30  1  04:13  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:19:54 16:54:18   03:36  1  07:29  1  10:48  1  14:32  2  19:19  2  19:54  2 00:19:54
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:36  1  03:53  1  03:19  3  03:44  2  04:47  2  00:35  1
                                                   -00:07    -00:14     00:10     00:14     00:34    -00:03   
  3. Mia Mai Huik               00:24:31 18:19:19   05:14  7  10:26  7  13:43  4  18:14  3  23:46  3  24:31  3 00:24:31
    17896 Võru                                      05:14  7  05:12  8  03:17  2  04:31  4  05:32  5  00:45  3
                                                    01:31     01:05     00:08     01:01     01:19     00:07   
  4. Kitija Abula               00:25:55 17:04:31   04:46  5  09:29  4  13:18  3  18:31  4  25:02  4  25:55  4 00:25:55
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:46  5  04:43  6  03:49  6  05:13  7  06:31  7  00:53  7
                                                    01:03     00:36     00:40     01:43     02:18     00:15   
  5. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:27:05 16:12:47   05:36  8  12:59 10  16:35  9  20:26  6  26:13  5  27:05  5 00:27:05
    20813 Võru                                      05:36  8  07:23 10  03:36  4  03:51  3  05:47  6  00:52  6
                                                    01:53     03:16     00:27     00:21     01:34     00:14   
  6. Marta Kalniņa              00:27:33 16:48:15   06:02 10  10:05  6  14:10  5  19:22  5  26:47  6  27:33  6 00:27:33
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:02 10  04:03  2  04:05  7  05:12  6  07:25 10  00:46  4
                                                    02:19    -00:04     00:56     01:42     03:12     00:08   
  7. Matīss Kalniņš             00:28:05 18:43:33   04:37  3  09:11  3  16:27  8  22:13  9  27:18  7  28:05  7 00:28:05
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:37  3  04:34  4  07:16 10  05:46  8  05:05  3  00:47  5
                                                    00:54     00:27     04:07     02:16     00:52     00:09   
  8. Karlīna Vilciņa            00:28:27 18:18:59   06:11 11  10:52  8  14:30  6  20:45  7  27:33  8  28:27  8 00:28:27
        0 Alūksne                                   06:11 11  04:41  5  03:38  5  06:15  9  06:48  9  00:54  8
                                                    02:28     00:34     00:29     02:45     02:35     00:16   
  9. Adrians Stepe              00:28:37 18:05:48   05:39  9  12:08  9  17:06 10  22:12  8  27:43  9  28:37  9 00:28:37
        0 SK Lejasciems                             05:39  9  06:29  9  04:58  9  05:06  5  05:31  4  00:54  8
                                                    01:56     02:22     01:49     01:36     01:18     00:16   
 10. Megija Tralla              00:39:42 16:50:18   05:08  6  09:54  5  14:50  7  32:05 10  38:45 10  39:42 10 00:39:42
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:08  6  04:46  7  04:56  8  17:15 11  06:40  8  00:57 11
                                                    01:25     00:39     01:47     13:45     02:27     00:19   
 11. Jānis Ošiņš                00:49:40 17:33:06   04:38  4  19:31 11  31:39 11  39:36 11  48:46 11  49:40 11 00:49:40
        0 Smiltene                                  04:38  4  14:53 11  12:08 11  07:57 10  09:10 11  00:54  8
                                                    00:55     10:46     08:59     04:27     04:57     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     03:53     03:09     03:30     04:13     00:35   00:18:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6/14/2015 11:55:49 PM OK Võru