Antsla kolmapäevak 27.05.2015

5/27/2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kenet Valtin               01:37:08 16:09:56   03:05  1  09:39  1  12:16  1  15:33  1  59:00  1  63:29  1  65:49  1  69:23  1  75:17  1  83:54  1  87:04  1  91:03  1  96:10  1  97:08  1 01:37:08
    20772 Antsla Gümn                               03:05  1  06:34  1  02:37  1  03:17  1  43:27  1  04:29  1  02:20  1  03:34  1  05:54  1  08:37  1  03:10  1  03:59  1  05:07  1  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     06:34     02:37     03:17     43:27     04:29     02:20     03:34     05:54     08:37     03:10     03:59     05:07     00:58   01:37:08

M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koskinen             00:54:32 17:17:51   02:32  1  07:47  1  09:41  1  12:05  1  24:07  2  27:10  2  29:03  2  31:45  2  36:08  1  42:27  1  44:51  1  48:21  1  53:38  1  54:32  1 00:54:32
     5038 Võru                                      02:32  1  05:15  1  01:54  1  02:24  1  12:02  2  03:03  1  01:53  1  02:42  1  04:23  1  06:19  1  02:24  1  03:30  1  05:17  2  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Viks                 00:57:16 17:13:08   02:39  2  08:17  2  10:17  2  12:41  2  21:44  1  24:57  1  27:09  1  30:58  1  36:27  2  43:22  2  46:43  2  50:46  2  56:17  2  57:16  2 00:57:16
    13517 Võru                                      02:39  2  05:38  2  02:00  2  02:24  1  09:03  1  03:13  2  02:12  2  03:49  3  05:29  2  06:55  2  03:21  3  04:03  3  05:31  3  00:59  3
                                                    00:07     00:23     00:06     00:00    -02:59     00:10     00:19     01:07     01:06     00:36     00:57     00:33     00:14     00:05   
  3. Kristo Valtin              01:36:48 16:09:55   03:08  3  09:35  3  12:32  3  15:27  3  57:54  3  63:27  3  65:47  3  69:21  3  75:17  3  83:58  3  87:02  3  91:00  3  95:53  3  96:48  3 01:36:48
    21806 Antsla Gümnaasium                         03:08  3  06:27  3  02:57  3  02:55  3  42:27  3  05:33  3  02:20  3  03:34  2  05:56  3  08:41  3  03:04  2  03:58  2  04:53  1  00:55  2
                                                    00:36     01:12     01:03     00:31     30:25     02:30     00:27     00:52     01:33     02:22     00:40     00:28    -00:24     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     05:15     01:54     02:24     09:03     03:03     01:53     02:42     04:23     06:19     02:24     03:30     04:53     00:54   00:51:09

M35 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:45 15:25:46   02:26  1  07:48  1  09:51  1  12:45  1  23:18  1  26:27  1  28:25  1  31:25  1  35:58  1  42:00  1  44:48  1  48:05  1  52:58  1  53:45  1 00:53:45
     9382 Võru                                      02:26  1  05:22  1  02:03  2  02:54  1  10:33  1  03:09  1  01:58  1  03:00  1  04:33  1  06:02  1  02:48  1  03:17  1  04:53  1  00:47  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allan Terve                01:01:40 17:01:10   03:19  3  09:21  3  11:22  3  14:52  3  25:33  3  29:03  3  31:11  3  34:54  2  40:22  2  46:35  2  49:36  2  53:03  2  61:02  2  61:40  2 01:01:40
    15274 Võru                                      03:19  3  06:02  2  02:01  1  03:30  3  10:41  2  03:30  3  02:08  2  03:43  2  05:28  2  06:13  2  03:01  3  03:27  2  07:59  4  00:38  1
                                                    00:53     00:40    -00:02     00:36     00:08     00:21     00:10     00:43     00:55     00:11     00:13     00:10     03:06    -00:09   
  3. Lauri Allmann              01:02:55 18:12:39   02:51  2  08:57  2  11:04  2  14:06  2  25:12  2  28:38  2  31:00  2  35:02  3  40:55  3  48:33  3  51:30  3  55:32  3  61:57  3  62:55  3 01:02:55
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:51  2  06:06  3  02:07  3  03:02  2  11:06  4  03:26  2  02:22  3  04:02  3  05:53  3  07:38  3  02:57  2  04:02  3  06:25  2  00:58  3
                                                    00:25     00:44     00:04     00:08     00:33     00:17     00:24     01:02     01:20     01:36     00:09     00:45     01:32     00:11   
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:12:32 17:16:12   03:25  4  10:41  4  13:16  4  16:52  4  27:57  4  32:57  4  35:55  4  40:37  4  46:59  4  56:06  4  59:50  4  64:26  4  71:25  4  72:32  4 01:12:32
     2220 Võru                                      03:25  4  07:16  4  02:35  4  03:36  4  11:05  3  05:00  4  02:58  4  04:42  4  06:22  4  09:07  4  03:44  4  04:36  4  06:59  3  01:07  4
                                                    00:59     01:54     00:32     00:42     00:32     01:51     01:00     01:42     01:49     03:05     00:56     01:19     02:06     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     05:22     02:01     02:54     10:33     03:09     01:58     03:00     04:33     06:02     02:48     03:17     04:53     00:38   00:53:34

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raido Kiss                 00:45:31 16:09:58   03:05  1  06:26  1  09:37  1  11:01  1  15:06  1  17:54  1  23:27  1  25:43  1  28:21  1  36:37  1  40:33  2  43:17  2  44:33  2  45:31  1 00:45:31
    16678 Võru                                      03:05  1  03:21  1  03:11  2  01:24  1  04:05  2  02:48  1  05:33  2  02:16  2  02:38  1  08:16  2  03:56  2  02:44  3  01:16  2  00:58  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:45:52 17:14:30   03:28  2  07:09  2  10:19  2  12:04  2  15:44  2  18:32  2  23:48  2  26:01  2  28:48  2  36:45  2  40:02  1  42:21  1  43:32  1  45:52  2 00:45:52
    17963 Võru                                      03:28  2  03:41  2  03:10  1  01:45  2  03:40  1  02:48  1  05:16  1  02:13  1  02:47  2  07:57  1  03:17  1  02:19  1  01:11  1  02:20  4
                                                    00:23     00:20    -00:01     00:21    -00:25     00:00    -00:17    -00:03     00:09    -00:19    -00:39    -00:25    -00:05     01:22   
  3. Karel Nagel                01:13:03 16:21:33   03:46  3  08:59  3  15:30  3  17:46  3  23:18  3  29:24  3  39:16  3  43:03  3  46:49  3  59:17  3  66:26  3  69:47  3  72:11  3  73:03  3 01:13:03
    20952                                           03:46  3  05:13  3  06:31  4  02:16  3  05:32  3  06:06  4  09:52  4  03:47  4  03:46  3  12:28  3  07:09  4  03:21  4  02:24  4  00:52  1
                                                    00:41     01:52     03:20     00:52     01:27     03:18     04:19     01:31     01:08     04:12     03:13     00:37     01:08    -00:06   
  4. Joonas Halapuu             01:21:14 16:03:09   05:52  4  12:57  4  17:55  4  20:37  4  26:39  4  31:42  4  41:22  4  44:37  4  51:31  4  70:45  4  75:33  4  77:55  4  79:18  4  81:14  4 01:21:14
    15503 Võru                                      05:52  4  07:05  4  04:58  3  02:42  4  06:02  4  05:03  3  09:40  3  03:15  3  06:54  4  19:14  4  04:48  3  02:22  2  01:23  3  01:56  3
                                                    02:47     03:44     01:47     01:18     01:57     02:15     04:07     00:59     04:16     10:58     00:52    -00:22     00:07     00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     03:21     03:10     01:24     03:40     02:48     05:16     02:13     02:38     07:57     03:17     02:19     01:11     00:52   00:43:11

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:44:18 16:50:11   02:34  1  05:38  1  08:44  1  10:06  1  13:53  1  16:43  1  21:51  1  23:45  1  25:44  1  36:54  2  40:03  1  42:13  1  43:28  1  44:18  1 00:44:18
     7706 Võru                                      02:34  1  03:04  1  03:06  2  01:22  2  03:47  2  02:50  3  05:08  1  01:54  1  01:59  1  11:10  7  03:09  1  02:10  1  01:15  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Piirmann            00:45:03 17:29:59   03:12  3  06:53  4  10:50  5  12:16  4  16:22  4  19:04  3  24:48  3  26:50  3  29:18  3  36:55  3  40:26  2  42:41  2  44:01  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
      488 Võru                                      03:12  3  03:41  4  03:57  5  01:26  3  04:06  4  02:42  1  05:44  3  02:02  2  02:28  3  07:37  1  03:31  3  02:15  3  01:20  3  01:02  4
                                                    00:38     00:37     00:51     00:04     00:19    -00:08     00:36     00:08     00:29    -03:33     00:22     00:05     00:05     00:12   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:45:30 16:30:07   02:49  2  06:09  2  08:50  2  10:07  2  13:53  1  16:50  2  22:33  2  24:50  2  27:44  2  35:59  1  40:33  3  43:04  3  44:27  3  45:30  3 00:45:30
      483 Võru                                      02:49  2  03:20  2  02:41  1  01:17  1  03:46  1  02:57  4  05:43  2  02:17  5  02:54  6  08:15  4  04:34  7  02:31  5  01:23  4  01:03  6
                                                    00:15     00:16    -00:25    -00:05    -00:01     00:07     00:35     00:23     00:55    -02:55     01:25     00:21     00:08     00:13   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:46:33 18:38:35   03:23  5  06:44  3  11:33  6  13:01  5  17:14  5  20:03  5  26:20  5  28:25  5  30:49  5  38:28  5  41:55  4  44:13  5  45:36  4  46:33  4 00:46:33
     6043 Võru                                      03:23  5  03:21  3  04:49  8  01:28  4  04:13  5  02:49  2  06:17  5  02:05  3  02:24  2  07:39  2  03:27  2  02:18  4  01:23  4  00:57  3
                                                    00:49     00:17     01:43     00:06     00:26    -00:01     01:09     00:11     00:25    -03:31     00:18     00:08     00:08     00:07   
  5. Eero Joonas                00:46:50 18:37:28   03:28  6  07:10  5  10:36  4  12:11  3  16:07  3  19:09  4  25:05  4  27:19  4  30:02  4  38:07  4  41:59  5  44:10  4  45:48  5  46:50  5 00:46:50
     3449 Võru                                      03:28  6  03:42  5  03:26  4  01:35  5  03:56  3  03:02  5  05:56  4  02:14  4  02:43  4  08:05  3  03:52  4  02:11  2  01:38  7  01:02  4
                                                    00:54     00:38     00:20     00:13     00:09     00:12     00:48     00:20     00:44    -03:05     00:43     00:01     00:23     00:12   
  6. Madis Haug                 00:54:08 16:16:00   03:18  4  07:16  6  10:31  3  15:41  8  19:57  8  23:24  7  30:17  7  32:44  6  35:30  6  44:59  6  49:03  6  51:47  6  53:12  6  54:08  6 00:54:08
    18049 Võru                                      03:18  4  03:58  6  03:15  3  05:10  8  04:16  7  03:27  6  06:53  7  02:27  6  02:46  5  09:29  5  04:04  6  02:44  7  01:25  6  00:56  2
                                                    00:44     00:54     00:09     03:48     00:29     00:37     01:45     00:33     00:47    -01:41     00:55     00:34     00:10     00:06   
  7. Aivar Halapuu              00:58:02 16:04:49   04:18  8  08:29  7  12:40  7  14:27  6  19:18  6  22:51  6  30:27  8  34:04  8  37:01  8  46:45  7  52:53  7  55:44  8  56:59  7  58:02  7 00:58:02
    15320 Võru                                      04:18  8  04:11  7  04:11  6  01:47  6  04:51  8  03:33  7  07:36  8  03:37  8  02:57  7  09:44  6  06:08  8  02:51  8  01:15  1  01:03  6
                                                    01:44     01:07     01:05     00:25     01:04     00:43     02:28     01:43     00:58    -01:26     02:59     00:41     00:00     00:13   
  8. Henn Antson                00:58:43 17:41:47   03:29  7  08:47  8  13:11  8  15:16  7  19:30  7  23:33  8  30:15  6  33:20  7  36:51  7  49:00  8  52:55  8  55:28  7  57:22  8  58:43  8 00:58:43
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:29  7  05:18  8  04:24  7  02:05  7  04:14  6  04:03  8  06:42  6  03:05  7  03:31  8  12:09  8  03:55  5  02:33  6  01:54  8  01:21  8
                                                    00:55     02:14     01:18     00:43     00:27     01:13     01:34     01:11     01:32     00:59     00:46     00:23     00:39     00:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     03:04     02:41     01:17     03:46     02:42     05:08     01:54     01:59     07:37     03:09     02:10     01:15     00:50   00:40:06

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:43:21 16:25:12   02:55  1  05:59  1  08:50  1  10:05  1  13:59  1  17:13  1  22:49  1  25:29  1  27:46  1  35:24  1  39:05  1  41:11  1  42:21  1  43:21  1 00:43:21
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          02:55  1  03:04  1  02:51  1  01:15  1  03:54  1  03:14  2  05:36  1  02:40  2  02:17  1  07:38  1  03:41  2  02:06  1  01:10  1  01:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:44:10 18:40:16   03:05  2  06:33  2  09:29  2  10:50  2  14:53  2  17:54  2  23:35  2  25:43  2  28:22  2  36:04  2  39:31  2  41:44  2  43:05  2  44:10  2 00:44:10
     3717 Võru                                      03:05  2  03:28  2  02:56  2  01:21  2  04:03  2  03:01  1  05:41  2  02:08  1  02:39  2  07:42  2  03:27  1  02:13  2  01:21  2  01:05  2
                                                    00:10     00:24     00:05     00:06     00:09    -00:13     00:05    -00:32     00:22     00:04    -00:14     00:07     00:11     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     03:04     02:51     01:15     03:54     03:01     05:36     02:08     02:17     07:38     03:27     02:06     01:10     01:00   00:42:22

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ülle Hollo                 00:49:20 16:55:50   03:10  1  06:47  1  09:48  1  11:23  1  15:30  1  18:38  1  24:25  1  26:23  1  29:37  1  40:11  1  43:59  1  46:46  1  48:17  1  49:20  1 00:49:20
    15275 Võru                                      03:10  1  03:37  1  03:01  1  01:35  1  04:07  1  03:08  1  05:47  1  01:58  1  03:14  3  10:34  3  03:48  1  02:47  4  01:31  3  01:03  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:51:39 18:40:13   03:32  4  07:18  3  10:46  3  12:47  3  17:17  3  20:36  2  27:28  3  30:07  2  33:18  2  42:21  2  46:26  2  49:01  2  50:30  2  51:39  2 00:51:39
      359 Võru                                      03:32  4  03:46  2  03:28  3  02:01  3  04:30  2  03:19  2  06:52  3  02:39  3  03:11  2  09:03  2  04:05  3  02:35  2  01:29  2  01:09  4
                                                    00:22     00:09     00:27     00:26     00:23     00:11     01:05     00:41    -00:03    -01:31     00:17    -00:12    -00:02     00:06   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:55:43 17:21:37   03:28  3  07:27  4  11:29  4  13:07  4  19:16  4  22:47  4  30:12  4  32:35  4  35:19  4  44:08  3  50:46  3  53:17  3  54:40  3  55:43  3 00:55:43
    16421 Võru                                      03:28  3  03:59  4  04:02  4  01:38  2  06:09  6  03:31  3  07:25  4  02:23  2  02:44  1  08:49  1  06:38  5  02:31  1  01:23  1  01:03  2
                                                    00:18     00:22     01:01     00:03     02:02     00:23     01:38     00:25    -00:30    -01:45     02:50    -00:16    -00:08     00:00   
  4. Kadri Parts                00:56:28 17:04:32   03:10  1  07:00  2  10:13  2  12:15  2  16:46  2  20:49  3  27:21  2  30:38  3  34:17  3  47:00  4  51:00  4  53:40  4  55:32  4  56:28  4 00:56:28
    10194 Võru                                      03:10  1  03:50  3  03:13  2  02:02  4  04:31  3  04:03  4  06:32  2  03:17  4  03:39  4  12:43  6  04:00  2  02:40  3  01:52  5  00:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:13     00:12     00:27     00:24     00:55     00:45     01:19     00:25     02:09     00:12    -00:07     00:21    -00:07   
  5. Ellen Lembra               01:10:05 17:44:45   04:02  6  09:48  6  14:35  5  17:19  5  23:21  5  27:28  5  36:04  5  39:53  5  45:06  5  57:37  5  63:37  5  66:47  5  68:38  5  70:05  5 01:10:05
     2008 Kape                                      04:02  6  05:46  6  04:47  5  02:44  6  06:02  5  04:07  5  08:36  5  03:49  5  05:13  6  12:31  5  06:00  4  03:10  6  01:51  4  01:27  6
                                                    00:52     02:09     01:46     01:09     01:55     00:59     02:49     01:51     01:59     01:57     02:12     00:23     00:20     00:24   
  6. Karin Nagel                01:13:33 16:21:31   03:49  5  09:03  5  15:41  6  17:47  6  23:25  6  29:32  6  39:16  6  43:08  6  46:54  6  59:23  6  66:46  6  69:53  6  72:21  6  73:33  6 01:13:33
    21658 Võru                                      03:49  5  05:14  5  06:38  6  02:06  5  05:38  4  06:07  6  09:44  6  03:52  6  03:46  5  12:29  4  07:23  6  03:07  5  02:28  6  01:12  5
                                                    00:39     01:37     03:37     00:31     01:31     02:59     03:57     01:54     00:32     01:55     03:35     00:20     00:57     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     03:37     03:01     01:35     04:07     03:08     05:47     01:58     02:44     08:49     03:48     02:31     01:23     00:56   00:46:34

RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Timmo Tohus                00:35:42 16:29:22   02:33  1  09:49  1  14:32  1  16:51  1  22:11  1  25:30  1  29:21  1  32:46  1  34:55  1  35:42  1 00:35:42
    13864 Otepää                                    02:33  1  07:16  1  04:43  1  02:19  1  05:20  1  03:19  1  03:51  1  03:25  1  02:09  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaan Tohus                 00:55:02 16:30:58   05:17  2  13:26  2  22:22  2  25:05  2  34:03  2  39:21  2  44:38  2  50:03  2  53:34  2  55:02  2 00:55:02
    12741 Valga                                     05:17  2  08:09  2  08:56  2  02:43  2  08:58  2  05:18  2  05:17  2  05:25  2  03:31  2  01:28  2
                                                    02:44     00:53     04:13     00:24     03:38     01:59     01:26     02:00     01:22     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     07:16     04:43     02:19     05:20     03:19     03:51     03:25     02:09     00:47   00:35:42

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:28:57 18:09:17   01:39  1  06:51  1  10:58  1  12:45  1  17:43  1  20:01  1  23:13  1  26:23  1  28:09  1  28:57  1 00:28:57
    16234 Võru                                      01:39  1  05:12  1  04:07  1  01:47  1  04:58  1  02:18  1  03:12  1  03:10  1  01:46  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     05:12     04:07     01:47     04:58     02:18     03:12     03:10     01:46     00:48   00:28:57

M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:38:41 17:34:38   02:18  1  09:36  2  15:04  2  17:21  2  23:44  2  26:44  1  30:57  1  34:57  1  37:32  1  38:41  1 00:38:41
     2599 Võru                                      02:18  1  07:18  2  05:28  2  02:17  1  06:23  2  03:00  1  04:13  2  04:00  1  02:35  2  01:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:39:12 17:37:14   02:22  3  09:00  1  14:17  1  16:55  1  22:47  1  27:16  2  31:19  2  35:34  2  38:07  2  39:12  2 00:39:12
     3685 Võru                                      02:22  3  06:38  1  05:17  1  02:38  2  05:52  1  04:29  4  04:03  1  04:15  2  02:33  1  01:05  1
                                                    00:04    -00:40    -00:11     00:21    -00:31     01:29    -00:10     00:15    -00:02    -00:04   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:45:35 17:43:02   02:20  2  10:04  3  16:24  3  19:39  3  27:14  3  31:22  3  36:23  3  41:28  3  44:25  3  45:35  3 00:45:35
     1064 Võru                                      02:20  2  07:44  3  06:20  3  03:15  3  07:35  3  04:08  2  05:01  3  05:05  3  02:57  3  01:10  3
                                                    00:02     00:26     00:52     00:58     01:12     01:08     00:48     01:05     00:22     00:01   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:57:46 17:56:09   03:26  4  12:03  4  20:28  4  24:59  4  35:55  4  40:22  4  47:10  4  52:29  4  56:09  4  57:46  4 00:57:46
     3803 Võru                                      03:26  4  08:37  4  08:25  4  04:31  4  10:56  4  04:27  3  06:48  4  05:19  4  03:40  4  01:37  4
                                                    01:08     01:19     02:57     02:14     04:33     01:27     02:35     01:19     01:05     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     06:38     05:17     02:17     05:52     03:00     04:03     04:00     02:33     01:05   00:37:03

N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kahre                00:47:17 16:00:19   02:11  1  10:02  1  18:01  1  20:58  1  28:29  1  32:43  1  37:49  1  42:54  1  46:30  1  47:17  1 00:47:17
    16894 Võru                                      02:11  1  07:51  1  07:59  1  02:57  1  07:31  1  04:14  1  05:06  1  05:05  1  03:36  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     07:51     07:59     02:57     07:31     04:14     05:06     05:05     03:36     00:47   00:47:17

N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:42:57 17:26:13   02:30  1  09:52  1  15:32  1  19:03  1  26:22  1  29:56  1  34:23  1  39:06  1  41:49  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
      213 Kobras                                    02:30  1  07:22  1  05:40  1  03:31  1  07:19  1  03:34  1  04:27  1  04:43  1  02:43  1  01:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               00:57:34 17:45:14   03:10  3  13:19  2  21:01  2  24:32  2  35:26  2  39:55  2  46:21  2  52:00  2  56:04  2  57:34  2 00:57:34
    15393 Võru                                      03:10  3  10:09  2  07:42  2  03:31  1  10:54  2  04:29  2  06:26  3  05:39  2  04:04  4  01:30  3
                                                    00:40     02:47     02:02     00:00     03:35     00:55     01:59     00:56     01:21     00:22   
  3. Inge Eit                   01:01:13 17:15:57   02:47  2  13:22  3  22:05  3  26:05  3  38:13  3  43:24  3  49:57  3  56:23  3  59:56  3  61:13  3 01:01:13
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:47  2  10:35  4  08:43  3  04:00  4  12:08  3  05:11  3  06:33  4  06:26  3  03:33  2  01:17  2
                                                    00:17     03:13     03:03     00:29     04:49     01:37     02:06     01:43     00:50     00:09   
  4. Heli Viks                  01:02:20 17:15:39   03:23  4  13:33  4  22:25  4  26:14  4  38:27  4  43:52  4  50:13  4  56:47  4  60:40  4  62:20  4 01:02:20
     5017 Võru                                      03:23  4  10:10  3  08:52  4  03:49  3  12:13  4  05:25  4  06:21  2  06:34  4  03:53  3  01:40  4
                                                    00:53     02:48     03:12     00:18     04:54     01:51     01:54     01:51     01:10     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     07:22     05:40     03:31     07:19     03:34     04:27     04:43     02:43     01:08   00:42:57

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Einar Mägi                 00:42:26 17:21:07   04:03  1  10:42  1  15:33  1  30:59  1  37:17  1  40:21  1  42:26  1 00:42:26
    23105 OÜ Tegusad                                04:03  1  06:39  1  04:51  1  15:26  2  06:18  1  03:04  1  02:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ede Pähn                   00:43:56 16:59:14   04:31  2  13:42  2  19:33  2  31:13  2  39:24  2  42:49  2  43:56  2 00:43:56
     3113 Võru                                      04:31  2  09:11  2  05:51  2  11:40  1  08:11  2  03:25  2  01:07  1
                                                    00:28     02:32     01:00    -03:46     01:53     00:21    -00:58   
  3. Irja Holdt                 01:08:35 17:05:30   07:37  3  23:36  3  33:55  3  51:12  3  60:32  3  65:31  3  68:35  3 01:08:35
    21670 Urvaste vald                              07:37  3  15:59  3  10:19  3  17:17  3  09:20  3  04:59  3  03:04  3
                                                    03:34     09:20     05:28     01:51     03:02     01:55     00:59   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     06:39     04:51     11:40     06:18     03:04     01:07   00:37:42

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karel Kuragin              00:51:58 17:15:06   06:16  2  17:42  2  25:58  1  37:31  1  45:53  1  50:10  1  51:58  1 00:51:58
    15707 Võru                                      06:16  2  11:26  2  08:16  1  11:33  1  08:22  1  04:17  2  01:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:01:10 16:59:08   04:33  1  14:30  1  27:30  2  41:31  2  53:33  2  59:13  2  61:10  2 01:01:10
    20813 Võru                                      04:33  1  09:57  1  13:00  4  14:01  2  12:02  4  05:40  4  01:57  2
                                                   -01:43    -01:29     04:44     02:28     03:40     01:23     00:09   
  3. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:06:56 17:09:15   09:06  4  21:04  3  29:24  3  50:15  3  60:05  3  63:34  3  66:56  3 01:06:56
    22392 VKrG                                      09:06  4  11:58  3  08:20  2  20:51  4  09:50  3  03:29  1  03:22  4
                                                    02:50     00:32     00:04     09:18     01:28    -00:48     01:34   
  4. Juss Joosep Holdt          01:08:38 17:05:26   07:36  3  23:33  4  33:58  4  51:14  4  60:30  4  65:33  4  68:38  4 01:08:38
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         07:36  3  15:57  4  10:25  3  17:16  3  09:16  2  05:03  3  03:05  3
                                                    01:20     04:31     02:09     05:43     00:54     00:46     01:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:33     09:57     08:16     11:33     08:22     03:29     01:48   00:47:58

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karmen Tugedam             00:43:56 16:59:12   04:40  1  13:43  1  19:39  1  31:19  1  39:25  1  42:49  1  43:56  1 00:43:56
    15014 Võru                                      04:40  1  09:03  1  05:56  1  11:40  1  08:06  1  03:24  1  01:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:19:31 16:56:31   07:19  2  18:44  2  30:50  2  52:05  2  68:12  2  76:20  2  79:31  2 01:19:31
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       07:19  2  11:25  2  12:06  2  21:15  2  16:07  2  08:08  2  03:11  2
                                                    02:39     02:22     06:10     09:35     08:01     04:44     02:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:40     09:03     05:56     11:40     08:06     03:24     01:07   00:43:56

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:48:46 17:36:41   05:16  1  15:07  1  22:18  1  34:08  1  42:57  1  47:07  1  48:46  1 00:48:46
      740 Võru                                      05:16  1  09:51  1  07:11  1  11:50  1  08:49  1  04:10  1  01:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     09:51     07:11     11:50     08:49     04:10     01:39   00:48:46

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kerli Tasso                00:34:04 18:25:36   05:28  1  16:38  1  25:12  1  29:28  1  32:48  1  34:04  1 00:34:04
    22832 Väimela                                   05:28  1  11:10  1  08:34  1  04:16  1  03:20  1  01:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ilves               00:40:58 17:14:26   06:52  2  19:08  2  27:53  2  32:57  2  38:38  2  40:58  2 00:40:58
    16478 Võru                                      06:52  2  12:16  2  08:45  2  05:04  2  05:41  2  02:20  2
                                                    01:24     01:06     00:11     00:48     02:21     01:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     11:10     08:34     04:16     03:20     01:16   00:34:04

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lukas Siegert              00:29:48 17:25:49   05:02  1  11:50  2  20:20  2  25:05  2  27:37  1  29:48  1 00:29:48
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:02  1  06:48  2  08:30  2  04:45  3  02:32  1  02:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleks Siegert              00:29:56 17:25:51   05:30  3  11:44  1  20:13  1  24:50  1  27:51  2  29:56  2 00:29:56
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            05:30  3  06:14  1  08:29  1  04:37  2  03:01  3  02:05  2
                                                    00:28    -00:34    -00:01    -00:08     00:29    -00:06   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:30:06 17:25:33   05:21  2  12:11  3  20:44  3  25:19  3  28:02  3  30:06  3 00:30:06
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            05:21  2  06:50  3  08:33  3  04:35  1  02:43  2  02:04  1
                                                    00:19     00:02     00:03    -00:10     00:11    -00:07   
  4. Kaimar Jänes               00:40:54 17:24:28   10:08  4  19:28  5  29:32  5  34:57  5  38:27  4  40:54  4 00:40:54
    23109 Antsla                                    10:08  4  09:20  5  10:04  5  05:25  4  03:30  4  02:27  4
                                                    05:06     02:32     01:34     00:40     00:58     00:16   
  5. Kairo Jänes                00:40:59 17:24:26   10:17  5  19:27  4  29:30  4  34:56  4  38:30  5  40:59  5 00:40:59
    23028 Antsla Gümn                               10:17  5  09:10  4  10:03  4  05:26  5  03:34  5  02:29  5
                                                    05:15     02:22     01:33     00:41     01:02     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     06:14     08:29     04:35     02:32     02:04   00:28:56

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:40:55 17:14:27   06:48  2  19:06  2  27:49  2  32:50  2  38:36  2  40:55  1 00:40:55
    16479 Võru                                      06:48  2  12:18  2  08:43  1  05:01  1  05:46  2  02:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merili Tasso               00:41:17 18:25:38   06:08  1  17:02  1  26:21  1  32:42  1  38:11  1  41:17  2 00:41:17
    23110 Väiela                                    06:08  1  10:54  1  09:19  2  06:21  2  05:29  1  03:06  2
                                                   -00:40    -01:24     00:36     01:20    -00:17     00:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:08     10:54     08:43     05:01     05:29     02:19   00:38:34

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 01:32:18 17:31:31   02:08  05:30  24:08  31:55  38:42  51:52  56:08  60:21  69:10  74:47  79:42  87:45  91:04  92:18 01:32:18 13p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:08  03:22  18:38  07:47  06:47  13:10  04:16  04:13  08:49  05:37  04:55  08:03  03:19  01:14
                                                    [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  2. Piret Palok                01:32:21 17:31:27   02:10  05:36  24:17  32:06  38:44  52:01  56:16  60:22  69:20  74:48  79:56  87:45  91:09  92:21 01:32:21 13p
    18424 Vastseliina                               02:10  03:26  18:41  07:49  06:38  13:17  04:15  04:06  08:58  05:28  05:08  07:49  03:24  01:12
                                                    [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  3. Jaanus Kala                01:37:40 17:46:44   03:09  11:04  23:42  28:41  32:54  36:01  42:26  44:53  54:52  90:21  93:22  96:24  97:40 01:37:40 12p
    21805 Hauka VK                                  03:09  07:55  12:38  04:59  04:13  03:07  06:25  02:27  09:59  35:29  03:01  03:02  01:16
                                                    [38 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  4. Raigo Kelp                 01:48:05 16:38:14   16:09  21:48  24:19  27:22  60:23  64:17  68:16  81:42  92:50  97:54 104:39 108:05 01:48:05 11p
    23099 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           16:09  05:39  02:31  03:03  33:01  03:54  03:59  13:26  11:08  05:04  06:45  03:26
                                                    [31 ]  [100]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [38 ] Finish     =11
  5. Taavi Tasso                00:40:57 18:25:35   06:07  17:15  25:11  32:48  37:44  40:57 00:40:57 5p
    23111 Väimela                                   06:07  11:08  07:56  07:37  04:56  03:13
                                                    [38 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [100] Finish     =5
  6. Arno Taal                  00:50:04 15:12:37   02:42  06:11  18:19  28:59  39:09  40:07  50:04 00:50:04 5p
    23108 Antsla Gümn                               02:42  03:29  12:08  10:40  10:10  00:58  09:57
                                                    [37 ]  [100]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [38 ] Finish     =5
  7. Andre Taal                 00:50:09 15:12:33   02:47  02:50  06:23  07:47  18:26  29:11  39:23  40:02  50:09 00:50:09 5p
    23107 Antsla Gümn                               02:47  00:03  03:33  01:24  10:39  10:45  10:12  00:39  10:07
                                                    [37 ]  [37 ]  [100]  [100]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [38 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 7.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:45 15:25:46   02:26  1  07:48  2  09:51  2  12:45  3  23:18  2  26:27  2  28:25  2  31:25  2  35:58  1  42:00  1  44:48  1  48:05  1  52:58  1  53:45  1 00:53:45
     9382 Võru                                      02:26  1  05:22  2  02:03  4  02:54  3  10:33  2  03:09  2  01:58  2  03:00  2  04:33  2  06:02  1  02:48  2  03:17  1  04:53  1  00:47  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:54:32 17:17:51   02:32  2  07:47  1  09:41  1  12:05  1  24:07  3  27:10  3  29:03  3  31:45  3  36:08  2  42:27  2  44:51  2  48:21  2  53:38  2  54:32  2 00:54:32
     5038 Võru                                      02:32  2  05:15  1  01:54  1  02:24  1  12:02  6  03:03  1  01:53  1  02:42  1  04:23  1  06:19  3  02:24  1  03:30  3  05:17  4  00:54  3
                                                    00:06    -00:07    -00:09    -00:30     01:29    -00:06    -00:05    -00:18    -00:10     00:17    -00:24     00:13     00:24     00:07   
  3. Raido Viks                 00:57:16 17:13:08   02:39  3  08:17  3  10:17  3  12:41  2  21:44  1  24:57  1  27:09  1  30:58  1  36:27  3  43:22  3  46:43  3  50:46  3  56:17  3  57:16  3 00:57:16
    13517 Võru                                      02:39  3  05:38  3  02:00  2  02:24  1  09:03  1  03:13  3  02:12  4  03:49  6  05:29  4  06:55  4  03:21  7  04:03  7  05:31  5  00:59  7
                                                    00:13     00:16    -00:03    -00:30    -01:30     00:04     00:14     00:49     00:56     00:53     00:33     00:46     00:38     00:12   
  4. Allan Terve                01:01:40 17:01:10   03:19  7  09:21  5  11:22  5  14:52  5  25:33  5  29:03  5  31:11  5  34:54  4  40:22  4  46:35  4  49:36  4  53:03  4  61:02  4  61:40  4 01:01:40
    15274 Võru                                      03:19  7  06:02  4  02:01  3  03:30  7  10:41  3  03:30  5  02:08  3  03:43  5  05:28  3  06:13  2  03:01  4  03:27  2  07:59  8  00:38  1
                                                    00:53     00:40    -00:02     00:36     00:08     00:21     00:10     00:43     00:55     00:11     00:13     00:10     03:06    -00:09   
  5. Lauri Allmann              01:02:55 18:12:39   02:51  4  08:57  4  11:04  4  14:06  4  25:12  4  28:38  4  31:00  4  35:02  5  40:55  5  48:33  5  51:30  5  55:32  5  61:57  5  62:55  5 01:02:55
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:51  4  06:06  5  02:07  5  03:02  5  11:06  5  03:26  4  02:22  7  04:02  7  05:53  5  07:38  5  02:57  3  04:02  6  06:25  6  00:58  5
                                                    00:25     00:44     00:04     00:08     00:33     00:17     00:24     01:02     01:20     01:36     00:09     00:45     01:32     00:11   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               01:12:32 17:16:12   03:25  8  10:41  8  13:16  8  16:52  8  27:57  6  32:57  6  35:55  6  40:37  6  46:59  6  56:06  6  59:50  6  64:26  6  71:25  6  72:32  6 01:12:32
     2220 Võru                                      03:25  8  07:16  8  02:35  6  03:36  8  11:05  4  05:00  7  02:58  8  04:42  8  06:22  8  09:07  8  03:44  8  04:36  8  06:59  7  01:07  8
                                                    00:59     01:54     00:32     00:42     00:32     01:51     01:00     01:42     01:49     03:05     00:56     01:19     02:06     00:20   
  7. Kristo Valtin              01:36:48 16:09:55   03:08  6  09:35  6  12:32  7  15:27  6  57:54  7  63:27  7  65:47  7  69:21  7  75:17  7  83:58  8  87:02  7  91:00  7  95:53  7  96:48  7 01:36:48
    21806 Antsla Gümnaasium                         03:08  6  06:27  6  02:57  8  02:55  4  42:27  7  05:33  8  02:20  5  03:34  3  05:56  7  08:41  7  03:04  5  03:58  4  04:53  1  00:55  4
                                                    00:42     01:05     00:54     00:01     31:54     02:24     00:22     00:34     01:23     02:39     00:16     00:41     00:00     00:08   
  8. Kenet Valtin               01:37:08 16:09:56   03:05  5  09:39  7  12:16  6  15:33  7  59:00  8  63:29  8  65:49  8  69:23  8  75:17  7  83:54  7  87:04  8  91:03  8  96:10  8  97:08  8 01:37:08
    20772 Antsla Gümn                               03:05  5  06:34  7  02:37  7  03:17  6  43:27  8  04:29  6  02:20  5  03:34  3  05:54  6  08:37  6  03:10  6  03:59  5  05:07  3  00:58  5
                                                    00:39     01:12     00:34     00:23     32:54     01:20     00:22     00:34     01:21     02:35     00:22     00:42     00:14     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     05:15     01:54     02:24     09:03     03:03     01:53     02:42     04:23     06:02     02:24     03:17     04:53     00:38   00:50:17

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:43:21 16:25:12   02:55  3  05:59  2  08:50  2  10:05  1  13:59  3  17:13  3  22:49  3  25:29  3  27:46  3  35:24  1  39:05  1  41:11  1  42:21  1  43:21  1 00:43:21
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          02:55  3  03:04  1  02:51  2  01:15  1  03:54  4  03:14 10  05:36  4  02:40 13  02:17  2  07:38  2  03:41  6  02:06  1  01:10  1  01:00  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:44:10 18:40:16   03:05  4  06:33  5  09:29  4  10:50  4  14:53  4  17:54  4  23:35  5  25:43  4  28:22  5  36:04  3  39:31  2  41:44  2  43:05  2  44:10  2 00:44:10
     3717 Võru                                      03:05  4  03:28  6  02:56  3  01:21  3  04:03  6  03:01  7  05:41  5  02:08  5  02:39  6  07:42  4  03:27  3  02:13  4  01:21  7  01:05 14
                                                    00:10     00:24     00:05     00:06     00:09    -00:13     00:05    -00:32     00:22     00:04    -00:14     00:07     00:11     00:05   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:44:18 16:50:11   02:34  1  05:38  1  08:44  1  10:06  2  13:53  1  16:43  1  21:51  1  23:45  1  25:44  1  36:54  6  40:03  4  42:13  3  43:28  3  44:18  3 00:44:18
     7706 Võru                                      02:34  1  03:04  1  03:06  5  01:22  4  03:47  3  02:50  5  05:08  1  01:54  1  01:59  1  11:10 14  03:09  1  02:10  2  01:15  3  00:50  1
                                                   -00:21     00:00     00:15     00:07    -00:07    -00:24    -00:28    -00:46    -00:18     03:32    -00:32     00:04     00:05    -00:10   
  4. Toomas Piirmann            00:45:03 17:29:59   03:12  8  06:53  8  10:50 12  12:16 10  16:22  9  19:04  8  24:48  8  26:50  8  29:18  7  36:55  7  40:26  5  42:41  5  44:01  5  45:03  4 00:45:03
      488 Võru                                      03:12  8  03:41  8  03:57 12  01:26  6  04:06  8  02:42  1  05:44  7  02:02  3  02:28  4  07:37  1  03:31  5  02:15  5  01:20  6  01:02  8
                                                    00:17     00:37     01:06     00:11     00:12    -00:32     00:08    -00:38     00:11    -00:01    -00:10     00:09     00:10     00:02   
  5. Aare Huik                  00:45:30 16:30:07   02:49  2  06:09  3  08:50  2  10:07  3  13:53  1  16:50  2  22:33  2  24:50  2  27:44  2  35:59  2  40:33  6  43:04  6  44:27  6  45:30  5 00:45:30
      483 Võru                                      02:49  2  03:20  3  02:41  1  01:17  2  03:46  2  02:57  6  05:43  6  02:17  9  02:54 11  08:15  7  04:34 14  02:31  9  01:23  8  01:03 10
                                                   -00:06     00:16    -00:10     00:02    -00:08    -00:17     00:07    -00:23     00:37     00:37     00:53     00:25     00:13     00:03   
  6. Raido Kiss                 00:45:31 16:09:58   03:05  4  06:26  4  09:37  5  11:01  5  15:06  5  17:54  4  23:27  4  25:43  4  28:21  4  36:37  4  40:33  6  43:17  7  44:33  7  45:31  6 00:45:31
    16678 Võru                                      03:05  4  03:21  4  03:11  7  01:24  5  04:05  7  02:48  2  05:33  3  02:16  8  02:38  5  08:16  8  03:56 10  02:44 14  01:16  5  00:58  6
                                                    00:10     00:17     00:20     00:09     00:11    -00:26    -00:03    -00:24     00:21     00:38     00:15     00:38     00:06    -00:02   
  7. Alex Treier                00:45:52 17:14:30   03:28 11  07:09 10  10:19  8  12:04  7  15:44  7  18:32  6  23:48  6  26:01  6  28:48  6  36:45  5  40:02  3  42:21  4  43:32  4  45:52  7 00:45:52
    17963 Võru                                      03:28 11  03:41  8  03:10  6  01:45 11  03:40  1  02:48  2  05:16  2  02:13  6  02:47 10  07:57  5  03:17  2  02:19  7  01:11  2  02:20 20
                                                    00:33     00:37     00:19     00:30    -00:14    -00:26    -00:20    -00:27     00:30     00:19    -00:24     00:13     00:01     01:20   
  8. Andy Karjus                00:46:33 18:38:35   03:23 10  06:44  6  11:33 14  13:01 12  17:14 11  20:03 10  26:20 10  28:25 10  30:49 10  38:28  9  41:55  8  44:13  9  45:36  8  46:33  8 00:46:33
     6043 Võru                                      03:23 10  03:21  4  04:49 17  01:28  7  04:13 10  02:49  4  06:17 10  02:05  4  02:24  3  07:39  3  03:27  3  02:18  6  01:23  8  00:57  5
                                                    00:28     00:17     01:58     00:13     00:19    -00:25     00:41    -00:35     00:07     00:01    -00:14     00:12     00:13    -00:03   
  9. Eero Joonas                00:46:50 18:37:28   03:28 11  07:10 11  10:36 10  12:11  8  16:07  8  19:09  9  25:05  9  27:19  9  30:02  9  38:07  8  41:59  9  44:10  8  45:48  9  46:50  9 00:46:50
     3449 Võru                                      03:28 11  03:42 10  03:26 10  01:35  8  03:56  5  03:02  8  05:56  9  02:14  7  02:43  7  08:05  6  03:52  8  02:11  3  01:38 15  01:02  8
                                                    00:33     00:38     00:35     00:20     00:02    -00:12     00:20    -00:26     00:26     00:27     00:11     00:05     00:28     00:02   
 10. Ülle Hollo                 00:49:20 16:55:50   03:10  6  06:47  7  09:48  6  11:23  6  15:30  6  18:38  7  24:25  7  26:23  7  29:37  8  40:11 10  43:59 10  46:46 10  48:17 10  49:20 10 00:49:20
    15275 Võru                                      03:10  6  03:37  7  03:01  4  01:35  8  04:07  9  03:08  9  05:47  8  01:58  2  03:14 14  10:34 13  03:48  7  02:47 16  01:31 14  01:03 10
                                                    00:15     00:33     00:10     00:20     00:13    -00:06     00:11    -00:42     00:57     02:56     00:07     00:41     00:21     00:03   
 11. Erika Joonas               00:51:39 18:40:13   03:32 15  07:18 13  10:46 11  12:47 11  17:17 12  20:36 11  27:28 12  30:07 11  33:18 11  42:21 11  46:26 11  49:01 11  50:30 11  51:39 11 00:51:39
      359 Võru                                      03:32 15  03:46 11  03:28 11  02:01 13  04:30 13  03:19 11  06:52 13  02:39 12  03:11 13  09:03 10  04:05 13  02:35 12  01:29 13  01:09 15
                                                    00:37     00:42     00:37     00:46     00:36     00:05     01:16    -00:01     00:54     01:25     00:24     00:29     00:19     00:09   
 12. Madis Haug                 00:54:08 16:16:00   03:18  9  07:16 12  10:31  9  15:41 16  19:57 16  23:24 15  30:17 15  32:44 14  35:30 14  44:59 13  49:03 12  51:47 12  53:12 12  54:08 12 00:54:08
    18049 Võru                                      03:18  9  03:58 13  03:15  9  05:10 20  04:16 12  03:27 12  06:53 14  02:27 11  02:46  9  09:29 11  04:04 12  02:44 14  01:25 12  00:56  3
                                                    00:23     00:54     00:24     03:55     00:22     00:13     01:17    -00:13     00:29     01:51     00:23     00:38     00:15    -00:04   
 13. Epp Voitka                 00:55:43 17:21:37   03:28 11  07:27 14  11:29 13  13:07 13  19:16 13  22:47 13  30:12 13  32:35 13  35:19 13  44:08 12  50:46 13  53:17 13  54:40 13  55:43 13 00:55:43
    16421 Võru                                      03:28 11  03:59 14  04:02 13  01:38 10  06:09 20  03:31 13  07:25 15  02:23 10  02:44  8  08:49  9  06:38 18  02:31  9  01:23  8  01:03 10
                                                    00:33     00:55     01:11     00:23     02:15     00:17     01:49    -00:17     00:27     01:11     02:57     00:25     00:13     00:03   
 14. Kadri Parts                00:56:28 17:04:32   03:10  6  07:00  9  10:13  7  12:15  9  16:46 10  20:49 12  27:21 11  30:38 12  34:17 12  47:00 15  51:00 14  53:40 14  55:32 14  56:28 14 00:56:28
    10194 Võru                                      03:10  6  03:50 12  03:13  8  02:02 14  04:31 14  04:03 15  06:32 11  03:17 16  03:39 16  12:43 19  04:00 11  02:40 13  01:52 17  00:56  3
                                                    00:15     00:46     00:22     00:47     00:37     00:49     00:56     00:37     01:22     05:05     00:19     00:34     00:42    -00:04   
 15. Aivar Halapuu              00:58:02 16:04:49   04:18 19  08:29 15  12:40 15  14:27 14  19:18 14  22:51 14  30:27 16  34:04 16  37:01 16  46:45 14  52:53 15  55:44 16  56:59 15  58:02 15 00:58:02
    15320 Võru                                      04:18 19  04:11 15  04:11 14  01:47 12  04:51 15  03:33 14  07:36 16  03:37 17  02:57 12  09:44 12  06:08 17  02:51 17  01:15  3  01:03 10
                                                    01:23     01:07     01:20     00:32     00:57     00:19     02:00     00:57     00:40     02:06     02:27     00:45     00:05     00:03   
 16. Henn Antson                00:58:43 17:41:47   03:29 14  08:47 16  13:11 16  15:16 15  19:30 15  23:33 16  30:15 14  33:20 15  36:51 15  49:00 16  52:55 16  55:28 15  57:22 16  58:43 16 00:58:43
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:29 14  05:18 18  04:24 15  02:05 15  04:14 11  04:03 15  06:42 12  03:05 14  03:31 15  12:09 15  03:55  9  02:33 11  01:54 18  01:21 17
                                                    00:34     02:14     01:33     00:50     00:20     00:49     01:06     00:25     01:14     04:31     00:14     00:27     00:44     00:21   
 17. Ellen Lembra               01:10:05 17:44:45   04:02 18  09:48 19  14:35 17  17:19 17  23:21 18  27:28 17  36:04 17  39:53 17  45:06 17  57:37 17  63:37 17  66:47 17  68:38 17  70:05 17 01:10:05
     2008 Kape                                      04:02 18  05:46 19  04:47 16  02:44 19  06:02 18  04:07 17  08:36 17  03:49 19  05:13 19  12:31 18  06:00 16  03:10 19  01:51 16  01:27 18
                                                    01:07     02:42     01:56     01:29     02:08     00:53     03:00     01:09     02:56     04:53     02:19     01:04     00:41     00:27   
 18. Karel Nagel                01:13:03 16:21:33   03:46 16  08:59 17  15:30 18  17:46 18  23:18 17  29:24 18  39:16 18  43:03 18  46:49 18  59:17 18  66:26 18  69:47 18  72:11 18  73:03 18 01:13:03
    20952                                           03:46 16  05:13 16  06:31 19  02:16 17  05:32 16  06:06 19  09:52 20  03:47 18  03:46 17  12:28 16  07:09 19  03:21 20  02:24 19  00:52  2
                                                    00:51     02:09     03:40     01:01     01:38     02:52     04:16     01:07     01:29     04:50     03:28     01:15     01:14    -00:08   
 19. Karin Nagel                01:13:33 16:21:31   03:49 17  09:03 18  15:41 19  17:47 19  23:25 19  29:32 19  39:16 18  43:08 19  46:54 19  59:23 19  66:46 19  69:53 19  72:21 19  73:33 19 01:13:33
    21658 Võru                                      03:49 17  05:14 17  06:38 20  02:06 16  05:38 17  06:07 20  09:44 19  03:52 20  03:46 17  12:29 17  07:23 20  03:07 18  02:28 20  01:12 16
                                                    00:54     02:10     03:47     00:51     01:44     02:53     04:08     01:12     01:29     04:51     03:42     01:01     01:18     00:12   
 20. Joonas Halapuu             01:21:14 16:03:09   05:52 20  12:57 20  17:55 20  20:37 20  26:39 20  31:42 20  41:22 20  44:37 20  51:31 20  70:45 20  75:33 20  77:55 20  79:18 20  81:14 20 01:21:14
    15503 Võru                                      05:52 20  07:05 20  04:58 18  02:42 18  06:02 18  05:03 18  09:40 18  03:15 15  06:54 20  19:14 20  04:48 15  02:22  8  01:23  8  01:56 19
                                                    02:57     04:01     02:07     01:27     02:08     01:49     04:04     00:35     04:37     11:36     01:07     00:16     00:13     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     03:04     02:41     01:15     03:40     02:42     05:08     01:54     01:59     07:37     03:09     02:06     01:10     00:50   00:39:49

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:28:57 18:09:17   01:39  1  06:51  1  10:58  1  12:45  1  17:43  1  20:01  1  23:13  1  26:23  1  28:09  1  28:57  1 00:28:57
    16234 Võru                                      01:39  1  05:12  1  04:07  1  01:47  1  04:58  1  02:18  1  03:12  1  03:10  1  01:46  1  00:48  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Timmo Tohus                00:35:42 16:29:22   02:33  7  09:49  4  14:32  3  16:51  2  22:11  2  25:30  2  29:21  2  32:46  2  34:55  2  35:42  2 00:35:42
    13864 Otepää                                    02:33  7  07:16  3  04:43  2  02:19  3  05:20  2  03:19  3  03:51  2  03:25  2  02:09  2  00:47  1
                                                    00:54     02:04     00:36     00:32     00:22     01:01     00:39     00:15     00:23    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:38:41 17:34:38   02:18  3  09:36  3  15:04  4  17:21  4  23:44  4  26:44  3  30:57  3  34:57  3  37:32  3  38:41  3 00:38:41
     2599 Võru                                      02:18  3  07:18  4  05:28  4  02:17  2  06:23  4  03:00  2  04:13  4  04:00  3  02:35  4  01:09  6
                                                    00:39     02:06     01:21     00:30     01:25     00:42     01:01     00:50     00:49     00:21   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:39:12 17:37:14   02:22  5  09:00  2  14:17  2  16:55  3  22:47  3  27:16  4  31:19  4  35:34  4  38:07  4  39:12  4 00:39:12
     3685 Võru                                      02:22  5  06:38  2  05:17  3  02:38  4  05:52  3  04:29  8  04:03  3  04:15  4  02:33  3  01:05  4
                                                    00:43     01:26     01:10     00:51     00:54     02:11     00:51     01:05     00:47     00:17   
  5. Saima Värton               00:42:57 17:26:13   02:30  6  09:52  5  15:32  5  19:03  5  26:22  5  29:56  5  34:23  5  39:06  5  41:49  5  42:57  5 00:42:57
      213 Kobras                                    02:30  6  07:22  5  05:40  5  03:31  8  07:19  5  03:34  4  04:27  5  04:43  5  02:43  5  01:08  5
                                                    00:51     02:10     01:33     01:44     02:21     01:16     01:15     01:33     00:57     00:20   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:45:35 17:43:02   02:20  4  10:04  7  16:24  6  19:39  6  27:14  6  31:22  6  36:23  6  41:28  6  44:25  6  45:35  6 00:45:35
     1064 Võru                                      02:20  4  07:44  6  06:20  6  03:15  7  07:35  7  04:08  5  05:01  6  05:05  6  02:57  6  01:10  7
                                                    00:41     02:32     02:13     01:28     02:37     01:50     01:49     01:55     01:11     00:22   
  7. Kaisa Kahre                00:47:17 16:00:19   02:11  2  10:02  6  18:01  7  20:58  7  28:29  7  32:43  7  37:49  7  42:54  7  46:30  7  47:17  7 00:47:17
    16894 Võru                                      02:11  2  07:51  7  07:59  8  02:57  6  07:31  6  04:14  6  05:06  7  05:05  6  03:36  9  00:47  1
                                                    00:32     02:39     03:52     01:10     02:33     01:56     01:54     01:55     01:50    -00:01   
  8. Jaan Tohus                 00:55:02 16:30:58   05:17 12  13:26 11  22:22 11  25:05 10  34:03  8  39:21  8  44:38  8  50:03  8  53:34  8  55:02  8 00:55:02
    12741 Valga                                     05:17 12  08:09  8  08:56 12  02:43  5  08:58  8  05:18 11  05:17  8  05:25  9  03:31  7  01:28  9
                                                    03:38     02:57     04:49     00:56     04:00     03:00     02:05     02:15     01:45     00:40   
  9. Krista Kõlli               00:57:34 17:45:14   03:10  9  13:19  9  21:01  9  24:32  8  35:26  9  39:55  9  46:21  9  52:00  9  56:04  9  57:34  9 00:57:34
    15393 Võru                                      03:10  9  10:09 10  07:42  7  03:31  8  10:54  9  04:29  8  06:26 10  05:39 10  04:04 12  01:30 10
                                                    01:31     04:57     03:35     01:44     05:56     02:11     03:14     02:29     02:18     00:42   
 10. Ats Virumäe                00:57:46 17:56:09   03:26 11  12:03  8  20:28  8  24:59  9  35:55 10  40:22 10  47:10 10  52:29 10  56:09 10  57:46 10 00:57:46
     3803 Võru                                      03:26 11  08:37  9  08:25  9  04:31 12  10:56 10  04:27  7  06:48 12  05:19  8  03:40 10  01:37 11
                                                    01:47     03:25     04:18     02:44     05:58     02:09     03:36     02:09     01:54     00:49   
 11. Inge Eit                   01:01:13 17:15:57   02:47  8  13:22 10  22:05 10  26:05 11  38:13 11  43:24 11  49:57 11  56:23 11  59:56 11  61:13 11 01:01:13
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:47  8  10:35 12  08:43 10  04:00 11  12:08 11  05:11 10  06:33 11  06:26 11  03:33  8  01:17  8
                                                    01:08     05:23     04:36     02:13     07:10     02:53     03:21     03:16     01:47     00:29   
 12. Heli Viks                  01:02:20 17:15:39   03:23 10  13:33 12  22:25 12  26:14 12  38:27 12  43:52 12  50:13 12  56:47 12  60:40 12  62:20 12 01:02:20
     5017 Võru                                      03:23 10  10:10 11  08:52 11  03:49 10  12:13 12  05:25 12  06:21  9  06:34 12  03:53 11  01:40 12
                                                    01:44     04:58     04:45     02:02     07:15     03:07     03:09     03:24     02:07     00:52   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     05:12     04:07     01:47     04:58     02:18     03:12     03:10     01:46     00:47   00:28:56

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Einar Mägi                 00:42:26 17:21:07   04:03  1  10:42  1  15:33  1  30:59  1  37:17  1  40:21  1  42:26  1 00:42:26
    23105 OÜ Tegusad                                04:03  1  06:39  1  04:51  1  15:26  6  06:18  1  03:04  1  02:05  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ede Pähn                   00:43:56 16:59:14   04:31  2  13:42  2  19:33  2  31:13  2  39:24  2  42:49  2  43:56  2 00:43:56
     3113 Võru                                      04:31  2  09:11  3  05:51  2  11:40  2  08:11  3  03:25  3  01:07  1
                                                    00:28     02:32     01:00    -03:46     01:53     00:21    -00:58   
  2. Karmen Tugedam             00:43:56 16:59:12   04:40  4  13:43  3  19:39  3  31:19  3  39:25  3  42:49  2  43:56  2 00:43:56
    15014 Võru                                      04:40  4  09:03  2  05:56  3  11:40  2  08:06  2  03:24  2  01:07  1
                                                    00:37     02:24     01:05    -03:46     01:48     00:20    -00:58   
  4. Helle Mürk                 00:48:46 17:36:41   05:16  5  15:07  5  22:18  4  34:08  4  42:57  4  47:07  4  48:46  4 00:48:46
      740 Võru                                      05:16  5  09:51  4  07:11  4  11:50  4  08:49  5  04:10  5  01:39  3
                                                    01:13     03:12     02:20    -03:36     02:31     01:06    -00:26   
  5. Karel Kuragin              00:51:58 17:15:06   06:16  6  17:42  6  25:58  5  37:31  5  45:53  5  50:10  5  51:58  5 00:51:58
    15707 Võru                                      06:16  6  11:26  7  08:16  5  11:33  1  08:22  4  04:17  6  01:48  4
                                                    02:13     04:47     03:25    -03:53     02:04     01:13    -00:17   
  6. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:01:10 16:59:08   04:33  3  14:30  4  27:30  6  41:31  6  53:33  6  59:13  6  61:10  6 01:01:10
    20813 Võru                                      04:33  3  09:57  5  13:00 10  14:01  5  12:02  9  05:40  9  01:57  5
                                                    00:30     03:18     08:09    -01:25     05:44     02:36    -00:08   
  7. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:06:56 17:09:15   09:06 10  21:04  8  29:24  7  50:15  7  60:05  7  63:34  7  66:56  7 01:06:56
    22392 VKrG                                      09:06 10  11:58  8  08:20  6  20:51  9  09:50  8  03:29  4  03:22 10
                                                    05:03     05:19     03:29     05:25     03:32     00:25     01:17   
  8. Irja Holdt                 01:08:35 17:05:30   07:37  9  23:36 10  33:55  9  51:12  8  60:32  9  65:31  8  68:35  8 01:08:35
    21670 Urvaste vald                              07:37  9  15:59 10  10:19  7  17:17  8  09:20  7  04:59  7  03:04  7
                                                    03:34     09:20     05:28     01:51     03:02     01:55     00:59   
  9. Juss Joosep Holdt          01:08:38 17:05:26   07:36  8  23:33  9  33:58 10  51:14  9  60:30  8  65:33  9  68:38  9 01:08:38
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         07:36  8  15:57  9  10:25  8  17:16  7  09:16  6  05:03  8  03:05  8
                                                    03:33     09:18     05:34     01:50     02:58     01:59     01:00   
 10. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:19:31 16:56:31   07:19  7  18:44  7  30:50  8  52:05 10  68:12 10  76:20 10  79:31 10 01:19:31
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       07:19  7  11:25  6  12:06  9  21:15 10  16:07 10  08:08 10  03:11  9
                                                    03:16     04:46     07:15     05:49     09:49     05:04     01:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     06:39     04:51     11:33     06:18     03:04     01:07   00:37:35

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lukas Siegert              00:29:48 17:25:49   05:02  1  11:50  2  20:20  2  25:05  2  27:37  1  29:48  1 00:29:48
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:02  1  06:48  2  08:30  2  04:45  4  02:32  1  02:11  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleks Siegert              00:29:56 17:25:51   05:30  4  11:44  1  20:13  1  24:50  1  27:51  2  29:56  2 00:29:56
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            05:30  4  06:14  1  08:29  1  04:37  3  03:01  3  02:05  3
                                                    00:28    -00:34    -00:01    -00:08     00:29    -00:06   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:30:06 17:25:33   05:21  2  12:11  3  20:44  3  25:19  3  28:02  3  30:06  3 00:30:06
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            05:21  2  06:50  3  08:33  3  04:35  2  02:43  2  02:04  2
                                                    00:19     00:02     00:03    -00:10     00:11    -00:07   
  4. Kerli Tasso                00:34:04 18:25:36   05:28  3  16:38  4  25:12  4  29:28  4  32:48  4  34:04  4 00:34:04
    22832 Väimela                                   05:28  3  11:10  7  08:34  4  04:16  1  03:20  4  01:16  1
                                                    00:26     04:22     00:04    -00:29     00:48    -00:55   
  5. Kaimar Jänes               00:40:54 17:24:28   10:08  8  19:28  9  29:32  9  34:57  9  38:27  6  40:54  5 00:40:54
    23109 Antsla                                    10:08  8  09:20  5  10:04  9  05:25  7  03:30  5  02:27  7
                                                    05:06     02:32     01:34     00:40     00:58     00:16   
  6. Kaisa Kuragin              00:40:55 17:14:27   06:48  6  19:06  6  27:49  6  32:50  6  38:36  8  40:55  6 00:40:55
    16479 Võru                                      06:48  6  12:18  9  08:43  5  05:01  5  05:46  9  02:19  5
                                                    01:46     05:30     00:13     00:16     03:14     00:08   
  7. Kersti Ilves               00:40:58 17:14:26   06:52  7  19:08  7  27:53  7  32:57  7  38:38  9  40:58  7 00:40:58
    16478 Võru                                      06:52  7  12:16  8  08:45  6  05:04  6  05:41  8  02:20  6
                                                    01:50     05:28     00:15     00:19     03:09     00:09   
  8. Kairo Jänes                00:40:59 17:24:26   10:17  9  19:27  8  29:30  8  34:56  8  38:30  7  40:59  8 00:40:59
    23028 Antsla Gümn                               10:17  9  09:10  4  10:03  8  05:26  8  03:34  6  02:29  8
                                                    05:15     02:22     01:33     00:41     01:02     00:18   
  9. Merili Tasso               00:41:17 18:25:38   06:08  5  17:02  5  26:21  5  32:42  5  38:11  5  41:17  9 00:41:17
    23110 Väiela                                    06:08  5  10:54  6  09:19  7  06:21  9  05:29  7  03:06  9
                                                    01:06     04:06     00:49     01:36     02:57     00:55   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     06:14     08:29     04:16     02:32     01:16   00:27:49


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/27/2015 10:05:42 PM OK Võru