Antsla kolmapäevak 27.05.2015

5/27/2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20772 Kenet Valtin              Antsla Güm  01:37:08
M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:54:32
  2.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:57:16
  3.21806 Kristo Valtin             Antsla Güm  01:36:48
M35 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:53:45
  2.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:01:40
  3.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:02:55
  4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:12:32
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:45:31
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:45:52
  3.20952 Karel Nagel                           01:13:03
  4.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:21:14
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:44:18
  2.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        00:45:03
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:45:30
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:33
  5. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:46:50
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:54:08
  7.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:58:02
  8. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:58:43
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:43:21
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:10
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:49:20
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:51:39
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:55:43
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:56:28
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:10:05
  6.21658 Karin Nagel               Võru        01:13:33
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13864 Timmo Tohus               Otepää      00:35:42
  2.12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga       00:55:02
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:28:57
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:38:41
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:39:12
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:45:35
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:57:46
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:47:17
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:42:57
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:57:34
  3.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:01:13
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:20
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  00:42:26
  2. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        00:43:56
  3.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  01:08:35
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:51:58
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:01:10
  3.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:06:56
  4.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  01:08:38
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:43:56
  2.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:19:31
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:48:46
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     00:34:04
  2.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:40:58
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:29:48
  2.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:29:56
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:30:06
  4.23109 Kaimar Jänes              Antsla      00:40:54
  5.23028 Kairo Jänes               Antsla Güm  00:40:59
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:40:55
  2.23110 Merili Tasso              Väiela      00:41:17
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:32:18 13p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:32:21 13p
  3.21805 Jaanus Kala               Hauka VK    01:37:40 12p
  4.23099 Raigo Kelp                Kuperjanov  01:48:05 11p
  5.23111 Taavi Tasso               Väimela     00:40:57 5p
  6.23108 Arno Taal                 Antsla Güm  00:50:04 5p
  7.23107 Andre Taal                Antsla Güm  00:50:09 5p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 7.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:53:45
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:54:32
  3.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:57:16
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:01:40
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:02:55
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:12:32
  7.21806 Kristo Valtin             Antsla Güm  01:36:48
  8.20772 Kenet Valtin              Antsla Güm  01:37:08
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:43:21
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:10
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:44:18
  4.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        00:45:03
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:45:30
  6.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:45:31
  7.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:45:52
  8. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:33
  9. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:46:50
 10.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:49:20
 11.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:51:39
 12.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:54:08
 13.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:55:43
 14.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:56:28
 15.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:58:02
 16. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:58:43
 17. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:10:05
 18.20952 Karel Nagel                           01:13:03
 19.21658 Karin Nagel               Võru        01:13:33
 20.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:21:14
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:28:57
  2.13864 Timmo Tohus               Otepää      00:35:42
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:38:41
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:39:12
  5.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:42:57
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:45:35
  7.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:47:17
  8.12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga       00:55:02
  9.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:57:34
 10. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:57:46
 11.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:01:13
 12. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:20
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  00:42:26
  2. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        00:43:56
  2.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:43:56
  4.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:48:46
  5.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:51:58
  6.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:01:10
  7.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:06:56
  8.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  01:08:35
  9.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  01:08:38
 10.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:19:31
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:29:48
  2.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:29:56
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:30:06
  4.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     00:34:04
  5.23109 Kaimar Jänes              Antsla      00:40:54
  6.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:40:55
  7.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:40:58
  8.23028 Kairo Jänes               Antsla Güm  00:40:59
  9.23110 Merili Tasso              Väiela      00:41:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/27/2015 10:05:34 PM OK Võru