Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.05.2015

20.05.2015
Korraldaja : Markus, Ats, Ede
Rajameister : Markus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALUSTAJAD] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[RATAS] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 25 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 41)  17.( 51)  18.( 37)  19.( 43)  20.( 38)  21.( 56)  22.( 45)  23.( 46)  24.( 47)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:41:53 16:43:22   00:51  1  02:44  1  03:21  1  04:04  1  05:27  1  06:29  1  10:13  1  11:23  1  13:35  1  16:11  1  17:55  1  20:40  1  22:19  1  23:59  1  24:55  1  26:27  1  28:52  1  29:54  1  32:09  1  33:36  1  35:16  1  37:08  1  38:53  1  40:01  1  41:23  1  41:53  1 00:41:53
    16666 Võru                                      00:51  1  01:53  1  00:37  1  00:43  1  01:23  1  01:02  1  03:44  1  01:10  1  02:12  1  02:36  1  01:44  2  02:45  1  01:39  2  01:40  1  00:56  1  01:32  2  02:25  1  01:02  1  02:15  1  01:27  1  01:40  1  01:52  1  01:45  1  01:08  2  01:22  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:53:38 18:29:12   00:53  2  03:24  2  04:01  2  04:46  2  06:19  2  07:26  2  14:54  2  16:53  2  19:14  2  23:18  2  24:59  2  28:46  2  30:17  2  31:57  2  32:56  2  34:03  2  36:52  2  38:25  2  42:07  2  43:41  2  45:41  2  48:08  2  50:33  2  51:36  2  53:03  2  53:38  2 00:53:38
     5157 Ilves                                     00:53  2  02:31  2  00:37  1  00:45  2  01:33  2  01:07  2  07:28  2  01:59  2  02:21  2  04:04  2  01:41  1  03:47  2  01:31  1  01:40  1  00:59  2  01:07  1  02:49  2  01:33  2  03:42  2  01:34  2  02:00  2  02:27  2  02:25  2  01:03  1  01:27  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:02     00:38     00:00     00:02     00:10     00:05     03:44     00:49     00:09     01:28    -00:03     01:02    -00:08     00:00     00:03    -00:25     00:24     00:31     01:27     00:07     00:20     00:35     00:40    -00:05     00:05     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:53     00:37     00:43     01:23     01:02     03:44     01:10     02:12     02:36     01:41     02:45     01:31     01:40     00:56     01:07     02:25     01:02     02:15     01:27     01:40     01:52     01:45     01:03     01:22     00:30   00:41:12

M21 Rada (1): 25 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 41)  17.( 51)  18.( 37)  19.( 43)  20.( 38)  21.( 56)  22.( 45)  23.( 46)  24.( 47)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:42:07 18:07:07   00:46  1  04:09  6  04:41  6  05:18  6  06:37  4  07:39  2  11:12  1  12:43  1  14:50  1  17:17  1  18:39  1  21:42  1  23:30  1  25:09  1  26:03  1  27:14  1  29:38  1  30:42  1  33:07  1  34:27  1  36:05  1  37:06  1  39:17  1  40:20  1  41:40  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
     3446 Võru                                      00:46  1  03:23  6  00:32  1  00:37  1  01:19  1  01:02  1  03:33  1  01:31  2  02:07  2  02:27  1  01:22  1  03:03  1  01:48  1  01:39  1  00:54  1  01:11  2  02:24  1  01:04  1  02:25  1  01:20  1  01:38  1  01:01  4  02:11  6  01:03  1  01:20  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:44:41 17:22:47   00:52  5  02:57  1  03:38  1  04:24  1  06:05  1  07:18  1  11:23  2  13:06  2  15:21  3  18:20  2  20:11  2  23:17  2  25:05  2  26:47  2  28:00  2  29:09  2  31:48  2  33:02  2  35:29  2  36:52  2  38:32  2  39:30  2  41:29  2  42:40  2  44:03  2  44:41  2 00:44:41
    10214 Võru                                      00:52  5  02:05  1  00:41  3  00:46  4  01:41  4  01:13  3  04:05  3  01:43  4  02:15  5  02:59  2  01:51  4  03:06  3  01:48  1  01:42  2  01:13  5  01:09  1  02:39  2  01:14  3  02:27  2  01:23  2  01:40  2  00:58  1  01:59  2  01:11  3  01:23  2  00:38  4
                                                    00:06    -01:18     00:09     00:09     00:22     00:11     00:32     00:12     00:08     00:32     00:29     00:03     00:00     00:03     00:19    -00:02     00:15     00:10     00:02     00:03     00:02    -00:03    -00:12     00:08     00:03     00:11   
  3. Sixten Sild                00:46:42 15:24:33   00:49  2  03:11  4  03:50  2  04:41  3  06:15  2  08:43  5  12:54  4  14:12  4  16:21  4  19:25  4  21:16  4  24:21  4  26:14  3  28:08  3  29:06  3  30:24  3  33:08  3  34:17  3  36:53  3  38:24  3  40:13  3  41:12  3  43:15  3  44:31  3  46:00  3  46:42  3 00:46:42
      750 Võru                                      00:49  2  02:22  4  00:39  2  00:51  6  01:34  3  02:28  9  04:11  4  01:18  1  02:09  3  03:04  4  01:51  4  03:05  2  01:53  4  01:54  4  00:58  2  01:18  3  02:44  3  01:09  2  02:36  4  01:31  3  01:49  3  00:59  2  02:03  3  01:16  4  01:29  4  00:42  6
                                                    00:03    -01:01     00:07     00:14     00:15     01:26     00:38    -00:13     00:02     00:37     00:29     00:02     00:05     00:15     00:04     00:07     00:20     00:05     00:11     00:11     00:11    -00:02    -00:08     00:13     00:09     00:15   
  4. Anti Sõukand               00:49:56 15:34:33   00:50  4  03:10  2  03:56  3  04:39  2  06:30  3  07:49  3  11:34  3  13:11  3  15:16  2  18:38  3  20:30  3  24:06  3  26:39  4  28:33  4  29:42  4  31:20  4  34:42  4  36:11  4  39:05  4  40:52  4  43:12  4  44:12  4  46:18  4  47:34  4  49:14  4  49:56  4 00:49:56
     5030 Võru                                      00:50  4  02:20  2  00:46  4  00:43  3  01:51  6  01:19  4  03:45  2  01:37  3  02:05  1  03:22  5  01:52  6  03:36  6  02:33  7  01:54  4  01:09  4  01:38  5  03:22  6  01:29  6  02:54  5  01:47  6  02:20  9  01:00  3  02:06  4  01:16  4  01:40  5  00:42  6
                                                    00:04    -01:03     00:14     00:06     00:32     00:17     00:12     00:06    -00:02     00:55     00:30     00:33     00:45     00:15     00:15     00:27     00:58     00:25     00:29     00:27     00:42    -00:01    -00:05     00:13     00:20     00:15   
  5. Fred Needo                 00:51:18 17:32:44   00:49  2  03:10  2  04:37  5  05:15  5  06:58  5  08:53  6  13:42  5  15:56  5  19:19  6  23:11  7  24:57  7  28:14  6  30:02  6  31:54  5  33:01  5  34:41  5  37:43  5  39:13  5  41:48  5  43:24  5  45:16  5  46:30  5  48:13  5  49:20  5  50:44  5  51:18  5 00:51:18
     4135 Võru                                      00:49  2  02:21  3  01:27  8  00:38  2  01:43  5  01:55  8  04:49  7  02:14  6  03:23  8  03:52  7  01:46  3  03:17  4  01:48  1  01:52  3  01:07  3  01:40  7  03:02  4  01:30  7  02:35  3  01:36  5  01:52  4  01:14  5  01:43  1  01:07  2  01:24  3  00:34  3
                                                    00:03    -01:02     00:55     00:01     00:24     00:53     01:16     00:43     01:16     01:25     00:24     00:14     00:00     00:13     00:13     00:29     00:38     00:26     00:10     00:16     00:14     00:13    -00:28     00:04     00:04     00:07   
  6. Kevin Koskinen             00:54:10 18:01:58   00:52  5  05:20  8  06:36  8  07:26  8  09:33  8  11:06  8  15:42  8  17:29  7  19:40  7  22:40  5  24:25  5  27:44  5  29:41  5  31:56  6  33:16  6  34:41  5  38:50  6  40:21  6  43:21  6  44:53  6  46:51  6  48:24  6  50:32  6  51:54  6  53:43  6  54:10  6 00:54:10
     5038 Võru                                      00:52  5  04:28  8  01:16  7  00:50  5  02:07  7  01:33  5  04:36  6  01:47  5  02:11  4  03:00  3  01:45  2  03:19  5  01:57  5  02:15  8  01:20  6  01:25  4  04:09  8  01:31  8  03:00  6  01:32  4  01:58  5  01:33  8  02:08  5  01:22  6  01:49  6  00:27  1
                                                    00:06     01:05     00:44     00:13     00:48     00:31     01:03     00:16     00:04     00:33     00:23     00:16     00:09     00:36     00:26     00:14     01:45     00:27     00:35     00:12     00:20     00:32    -00:03     00:19     00:29     00:00   
  7. Raido Viks                 00:55:41 16:56:33   00:58  8  04:46  7  06:00  7  06:59  7  08:31  7  09:42  7  14:13  6  16:29  6  19:11  5  22:42  6  24:53  6  28:55  7  30:55  7  33:07  7  34:43  7  36:34  7  39:36  7  40:56  7  44:03  7  46:04  7  48:14  7  49:31  7  51:44  7  53:10  7  55:02  7  55:41  7 00:55:41
    13517 Võru                                      00:58  8  03:48  7  01:14  6  00:59  8  01:32  2  01:11  2  04:31  5  02:16  7  02:42  6  03:31  6  02:11  7  04:02  7  02:00  6  02:12  7  01:36  8  01:51  8  03:02  4  01:20  4  03:07  7  02:01  7  02:10  7  01:17  6  02:13  7  01:26  7  01:52  7  00:39  5
                                                    00:12     00:25     00:42     00:22     00:13     00:09     00:58     00:45     00:35     01:04     00:49     00:59     00:12     00:33     00:42     00:40     00:38     00:16     00:42     00:41     00:32     00:16     00:02     00:23     00:32     00:12   
  8. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:09:40 15:36:24   00:53  7  03:20  5  04:10  4  05:01  4  07:08  6  08:41  4  14:46  7  18:06  8  21:14  8  25:44  8  28:17  8  33:23  8  36:42  8  39:32  8  42:09  8  46:50  8  50:48  8  52:44  8  56:29  8  58:54  8  61:07  8  62:28  8  65:14  8  66:57  8  68:57  8  69:40  8 01:09:40
    16670 Võru                                      00:53  7  02:27  5  00:50  5  00:51  6  02:07  7  01:33  5  06:05  8  03:20  8  03:08  7  04:30  8  02:33  8  05:06  9  03:19  9  02:50  9  02:37  9  04:41  9  03:58  7  01:56  9  03:45  9  02:25  9  02:13  8  01:21  7  02:46  8  01:43  9  02:00  8  00:43  8
                                                    00:07    -00:56     00:18     00:14     00:48     00:31     02:32     01:49     01:01     02:03     01:11     02:03     01:31     01:11     01:43     03:30     01:34     00:52     01:20     01:05     00:35     00:20     00:35     00:40     00:40     00:16   
  9. Edvin Parksepp             01:35:25 18:31:50   01:19  9  12:26  9  14:09  9  15:29  9  18:54  9  20:38  9  35:09  9  39:42  9  47:38  9  55:21  9  58:29  9  63:01  9  65:38  9  67:43  9  69:12  9  70:50  9  75:55  9  77:16  9  80:53  9  83:05  9  85:10  9  87:40  9  90:55  9  92:30  9  94:40  9  95:25  9 01:35:25
     3474 Võru                                      01:19  9  11:07  9  01:43  9  01:20  9  03:25  9  01:44  7  14:31  9  04:33  9  07:56  9  07:43  9  03:08  9  04:32  8  02:37  8  02:05  6  01:29  7  01:38  5  05:05  9  01:21  5  03:37  8  02:12  8  02:05  6  02:30  9  03:15  9  01:35  8  02:10  9  00:45  9
                                                    00:33     07:44     01:11     00:43     02:06     00:42     10:58     03:02     05:49     05:16     01:46     01:29     00:49     00:26     00:35     00:27     02:41     00:17     01:12     00:52     00:27     01:29     01:04     00:32     00:50     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:05     00:32     00:37     01:19     01:02     03:33     01:18     02:05     02:27     01:22     03:03     01:48     01:39     00:54     01:09     02:24     01:04     02:25     01:20     01:38     00:58     01:43     01:03     01:20     00:27   00:40:01

M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 41)  17.( 51)  18.( 37)  19.( 43)  20.( 38)  21.( 56)  22.( 45)  23.( 46)  24.( 47)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Antti Roose                00:46:44 17:40:08   00:49  1  03:51  3  04:23  2  05:29  1  07:08  1  08:16  1  11:51  1  13:36  1  16:14  1  19:16  1  21:08  1  24:34  1  26:26  1  28:23  1  29:21  1  30:31  1  33:13  1  34:20  1  36:51  1  38:37  1  40:31  1  41:35  1  43:32  1  44:41  1  46:07  1  46:44  1 00:46:44
     4962 Kobras                                    00:49  1  03:02  3  00:32  1  01:06  4  01:39  2  01:08  1  03:35  1  01:45  2  02:38  1  03:02  2  01:52  2  03:26  3  01:52  2  01:57  4  00:58  1  01:10  1  02:42  3  01:07  1  02:31  1  01:46  3  01:54  2  01:04  1  01:57  2  01:09  2  01:26  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maris Vabulnieks           00:50:42 16:35:23   01:09  5  03:30  1  04:10  1  05:54  2  07:36  3  08:49  3  13:17  3  14:56  2  17:37  2  20:32  2  22:39  2  26:04  2  28:11  2  30:05  2  31:28  2  32:55  2  35:30  2  36:42  2  39:36  2  41:13  2  43:48  2  44:54  2  47:04  2  48:19  2  50:01  2  50:42  2 00:50:42
        0 Aluksne                                   01:09  5  02:21  1  00:40  2  01:44  6  01:42  4  01:13  3  04:28  4  01:39  1  02:41  3  02:55  1  02:07  4  03:25  2  02:07  4  01:54  2  01:23  5  01:27  4  02:35  1  01:12  3  02:54  4  01:37  2  02:35  3  01:06  2  02:10  4  01:15  3  01:42  4  00:41  5
                                                    00:20    -00:41     00:08     00:38     00:03     00:05     00:53    -00:06     00:03    -00:07     00:15    -00:01     00:15    -00:03     00:25     00:17    -00:07     00:05     00:23    -00:09     00:41     00:02     00:13     00:06     00:16     00:04   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:52:25 15:18:30   01:04  3  04:46  6  05:53  6  06:43  5  08:22  4  09:43  4  14:06  4  16:54  4  20:41  4  25:22  4  27:14  4  30:21  4  32:09  4  33:57  4  35:02  4  36:21  4  39:01  4  40:08  4  42:45  4  44:20  4  46:09  4  47:32  4  49:24  4  50:32  3  51:54  3  52:25  3 00:52:25
     9382 Võru                                      01:04  3  03:42  6  01:07  4  00:50  2  01:39  2  01:21  4  04:23  2  02:48  5  03:47  5  04:41  5  01:52  2  03:07  1  01:48  1  01:48  1  01:05  2  01:19  2  02:40  2  01:07  1  02:37  2  01:35  1  01:49  1  01:23  3  01:52  1  01:08  1  01:22  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:15     00:40     00:35    -00:16     00:00     00:13     00:48     01:03     01:09     01:39     00:00    -00:19    -00:04    -00:09     00:07     00:09    -00:02     00:00     00:06    -00:11    -00:05     00:19    -00:05    -00:01    -00:04    -00:06   
  4. Tiit Toots                 00:53:02 17:45:17   00:51  2  03:45  2  05:14  4  06:01  3  07:32  2  08:43  2  13:09  2  15:07  3  17:46  3  21:08  3  22:50  3  27:23  3  29:15  3  31:09  3  32:18  3  33:44  3  36:26  3  37:43  3  40:36  3  42:30  3  45:45  3  47:13  3  49:17  3  50:47  4  52:25  4  53:02  4 00:53:02
    16484 Võru                                      00:51  2  02:54  2  01:29  6  00:47  1  01:31  1  01:11  2  04:26  3  01:58  3  02:39  2  03:22  3  01:42  1  04:33  4  01:52  2  01:54  2  01:09  3  01:26  3  02:42  3  01:17  4  02:53  3  01:54  4  03:15  5  01:28  5  02:04  3  01:30  5  01:38  3  00:37  2
                                                    00:02    -00:08     00:57    -00:19    -00:08     00:03     00:51     00:13     00:01     00:20    -00:10     01:07     00:00    -00:03     00:11     00:16     00:00     00:10     00:22     00:08     01:21     00:24     00:07     00:21     00:12     00:00   
  5. Henn Antson                01:11:56 17:12:15   01:14  6  04:28  5  05:35  5  06:48  6  09:02  6  10:39  5  16:13  5  18:28  5  21:39  5  26:07  5  29:39  5  36:33  5  38:54  5  41:14  5  42:36  5  46:05  5  50:48  5  52:51  5  57:32  5  60:01  5  63:19  5  64:43  5  67:39  5  69:07  5  71:18  5  71:56  5 01:11:56
     5042 EKJ SK                                    01:14  6  03:14  4  01:07  4  01:13  5  02:14  5  01:37  5  05:34  5  02:15  4  03:11  4  04:28  4  03:32  6  06:54  6  02:21  5  02:20  5  01:22  4  03:29  6  04:43  6  02:03  5  04:41  5  02:29  5  03:18  6  01:24  4  02:56  5  01:28  4  02:11  5  00:38  4
                                                    00:25     00:12     00:35     00:07     00:35     00:29     01:59     00:30     00:33     01:26     01:40     03:28     00:29     00:23     00:24     02:19     02:01     00:56     02:10     00:43     01:24     00:20     00:59     00:19     00:45     00:01   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               01:24:32 18:08:01   01:06  4  04:21  4  05:07  3  06:08  4  08:57  5  11:10  6  20:12  6  24:07  6  28:59  6  36:34  6  39:42  6  45:30  6  48:26  6  51:22  6  53:22  6  56:18  6  60:49  6  62:58  6  67:46  6  71:10  6  74:18  6  76:14  6  79:15  6  81:12  6  83:44  6  84:32  6 01:24:32
     2220 Võru                                      01:06  4  03:15  5  00:46  3  01:01  3  02:49  6  02:13  6  09:02  6  03:55  6  04:52  6  07:35  6  03:08  5  05:48  5  02:56  6  02:56  6  02:00  6  02:56  5  04:31  5  02:09  6  04:48  6  03:24  6  03:08  4  01:56  6  03:01  6  01:57  6  02:32  6  00:48  6
                                                    00:17     00:13     00:14    -00:05     01:10     01:05     05:27     02:10     02:14     04:33     01:16     02:22     01:04     00:59     01:02     01:46     01:49     01:02     02:17     01:38     01:14     00:52     01:04     00:48     01:06     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:21     00:32     00:47     01:31     01:08     03:35     01:39     02:38     02:55     01:42     03:07     01:48     01:48     00:58     01:10     02:35     01:07     02:31     01:35     01:49     01:04     01:52     01:08     01:22     00:31   00:44:02

N21 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 54)  15.( 31)  16.( 38)  17.( 56)  18.( 45)  19.( 46)  20.( 47)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:36:55 16:38:06   01:45  1  03:14  1  03:49  1  05:24  1  07:08  1  10:50  1  12:53  1  14:19  1  17:37  1  19:29  1  21:18  1  22:16  1  23:25  1  25:09  1  26:47  1  28:44  1  30:33  1  31:32  1  33:31  1  34:47  1  36:18  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
     3717 Võru                                      01:45  1  01:29  2  00:35  1  01:35  2  01:44  3  03:42  1  02:03  1  01:26  1  03:18  2  01:52  2  01:49  2  00:58  2  01:09  1  01:44  2  01:38  2  01:57  2  01:49  1  00:59  2  01:59  2  01:16  2  01:31  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Annika Rihma               00:42:39 16:54:57   02:03  2  03:42  2  05:10  2  06:27  2  08:01  2  14:19  3  17:20  2  20:04  2  23:01  2  24:40  2  26:26  2  27:22  2  28:42  2  30:15  2  31:31  2  33:09  2  35:53  2  36:45  2  38:39  2  39:46  2  41:13  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
     1411 Kobras                                    02:03  2  01:39  3  01:28  3  01:17  1  01:34  2  06:18  3  03:01  2  02:44  2  02:57  1  01:39  1  01:46  1  00:56  1  01:20  2  01:33  1  01:16  1  01:38  1  02:44  3  00:52  1  01:54  1  01:07  1  01:27  1  01:26  4
                                                    00:18     00:10     00:53    -00:18    -00:10     02:36     00:58     01:18    -00:21    -00:13    -00:03    -00:02     00:11    -00:11    -00:22    -00:19     00:55    -00:07    -00:05    -00:09    -00:04     00:49   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:49:35 15:09:04   02:21  3  05:20  3  06:04  3  08:21  3  09:54  3  13:54  2  18:30  3  21:40  3  25:35  3  28:25  3  30:24  3  31:47  3  33:30  3  35:26  3  37:23  3  39:27  3  42:06  3  43:28  3  45:42  3  47:02  3  48:53  3  49:35  3 00:49:35
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          02:21  3  02:59  4  00:44  2  02:17  3  01:33  1  04:00  2  04:36  3  03:10  3  03:55  3  02:50  3  01:59  3  01:23  3  01:43  3  01:56  3  01:57  3  02:04  3  02:39  2  01:22  3  02:14  3  01:20  3  01:51  3  00:42  3
                                                    00:36     01:30     00:09     00:42    -00:11     00:18     02:33     01:44     00:37     00:58     00:10     00:25     00:34     00:12     00:19     00:07     00:50     00:23     00:15     00:04     00:20     00:05   
  4. Viivika Nagel              01:36:31 17:42:26   05:06  4  16:39  4  19:15  4  22:14  4  24:27  4  34:33  4  44:02  4  51:41  4  58:39  4  62:05  4  65:35  4  67:32  4  70:38  4  73:29  4  76:42  4  81:15  4  86:39  4  88:03  4  91:08  4  93:08  4  96:14  4  96:31  4 01:36:31
    16488 Rõuge vald                                05:06  4  11:33  5  02:36  4  02:59  4  02:13  4  10:06  4  09:29  4  07:39  4  06:58  4  03:26  4  03:30  4  01:57  4  03:06  4  02:51  4  03:13  4  04:33  4  05:24  4  01:24  4  03:05  4  02:00  4  03:06  4  00:17  1
                                                    03:21     10:04     02:01     01:24     00:29     06:24     07:26     06:13     03:40     01:34     01:41     00:59     01:57     01:07     01:35     02:36     03:35     00:25     01:06     00:44     01:35    -00:20   
  5. Karin Nagel                01:36:43 17:42:13   96:27  5  96:43  5                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:36:43
    21658 Võru                                      96:27  5  00:16  1                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    94:42    -01:13                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     00:16     00:35     01:17     01:33     03:42     02:03     01:26     02:57     01:39     01:46     00:56     01:09     01:33     01:16     01:38     01:49     00:52     01:54     01:07     01:27     00:17   00:32:57

N35 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 54)  15.( 31)  16.( 38)  17.( 56)  18.( 45)  19.( 46)  20.( 47)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ülle Hollo                 00:46:31 17:13:05   02:02  1  03:51  1  04:46  1  06:19  1  07:57  1  12:40  1  15:12  1  17:51  1  22:17  1  24:32  1  26:31  1  27:56  1  29:55  1  32:21  1  34:39  1  36:38  1  38:42  1  40:06  1  42:25  1  43:47  1  45:50  1  46:31  1 00:46:31
    15275 Võru                                      02:02  1  01:49  1  00:55  2  01:33  1  01:38  1  04:43  2  02:32  1  02:39  4  04:26  3  02:15  1  01:59  1  01:25  2  01:59  3  02:26  3  02:18  2  01:59  1  02:04  1  01:24  3  02:19  1  01:22  1  02:03  3  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:52:57 17:53:12   02:35  3  04:48  2  05:51  2  07:41  2  09:39  2  14:42  2  20:22  3  22:51  3  27:02  2  29:25  2  32:01  2  33:21  2  35:13  2  37:31  2  39:43  2  42:29  2  44:45  2  46:03  2  48:34  2  50:21  2  52:13  2  52:57  2 00:52:57
      359 Võru                                      02:35  3  02:13  2  01:03  5  01:50  3  01:58  2  05:03  3  05:40  5  02:29  2  04:11  1  02:23  2  02:36  3  01:20  1  01:52  1  02:18  2  02:12  1  02:46  4  02:16  2  01:18  2  02:31  2  01:47  3  01:52  2  00:44  3
                                                    00:33     00:24     00:08     00:17     00:20     00:20     03:08    -00:10    -00:15     00:08     00:37    -00:05    -00:07    -00:08    -00:06     00:47     00:12    -00:06     00:12     00:25    -00:11     00:03   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:55:57 16:07:49   02:31  2  05:06  3  05:54  3  07:42  3  10:33  3  16:00  3  19:06  2  21:51  2  27:11  3  29:40  3  32:22  3  33:52  3  36:09  3  38:53  3  41:27  3  44:10  3  46:32  3  48:23  3  51:02  3  52:49  3  55:17  3  55:57  3 00:55:57
    10194 Võru                                      02:31  2  02:35  3  00:48  1  01:48  2  02:51  5  05:27  4  03:06  2  02:45  5  05:20  5  02:29  3  02:42  4  01:30  4  02:17  4  02:44  5  02:34  4  02:43  3  02:22  3  01:51  5  02:39  4  01:47  3  02:28  5  00:40  1
                                                    00:29     00:46    -00:07     00:15     01:13     00:44     00:34     00:06     00:54     00:14     00:43     00:05     00:18     00:18     00:16     00:44     00:18     00:27     00:20     00:25     00:25    -00:01   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:00:25 17:07:28   02:47  4  09:46  5  10:46  5  13:13  5  15:46  5  20:20  5  24:51  5  27:11  5  31:31  5  34:17  5  36:42  5  38:10  5  40:05  5  42:16  5  44:40  4  47:13  4  52:47  4  53:49  4  56:22  4  57:50  4  59:39  4  60:25  4 01:00:25
    16421 Võru                                      02:47  4  06:59  5  01:00  4  02:27  5  02:33  4  04:34  1  04:31  4  02:20  1  04:20  2  02:46  5  02:25  2  01:28  3  01:55  2  02:11  1  02:24  3  02:33  2  05:34  5  01:02  1  02:33  3  01:28  2  01:49  1  00:46  4
                                                    00:45     05:10     00:05     00:54     00:55    -00:09     01:59    -00:19    -00:06     00:31     00:26     00:03    -00:04    -00:15     00:06     00:34     03:30    -00:22     00:14     00:06    -00:14     00:05   
  5. Ellen Lembra               01:05:40 17:37:11   03:06  5  05:49  4  06:46  4  08:51  4  11:20  4  17:31  4  21:09  4  23:44  4  28:51  4  31:33  4  34:18  4  35:54  4  38:32  4  41:05  4  45:08  5  53:34  5  56:22  5  57:57  5  60:47  5  62:34  5  64:49  5  65:40  5 01:05:40
     2008 Kape                                      03:06  5  02:43  4  00:57  3  02:05  4  02:29  3  06:11  5  03:38  3  02:35  3  05:07  4  02:42  4  02:45  5  01:36  5  02:38  5  02:33  4  04:03  5  08:26  5  02:48  4  01:35  4  02:50  5  01:47  3  02:15  4  00:51  5
                                                    01:04     00:54     00:02     00:32     00:51     01:28     01:06    -00:04     00:41     00:27     00:46     00:11     00:39     00:07     01:45     06:27     00:44     00:11     00:31     00:25     00:12     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:49     00:48     01:33     01:38     04:34     02:32     02:20     04:11     02:15     01:59     01:20     01:52     02:11     02:12     01:59     02:04     01:02     02:19     01:22     01:49     00:40   00:44:31

M16 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 54)  15.( 31)  16.( 38)  17.( 56)  18.( 45)  19.( 46)  20.( 47)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raido Kiss                 00:49:43 14:59:27   03:51  3  07:36  2  08:21  2  09:52  2  11:23  2  15:27  2  18:36  1  21:27  1  24:46  1  26:46  1  28:50  1  30:12  1  33:05  2  35:02  2  36:52  1  39:23  1  41:34  1  42:47  1  45:43  1  47:13  1  49:33  1  49:43  1 00:49:43
    16678 Võru                                      03:51  3  03:45  1  00:45  2  01:31  1  01:31  1  04:04  1  03:09  1  02:51  1  03:19  1  02:00  1  02:04  2  01:22  2  02:53  2  01:57  1  01:50  1  02:31  1  02:11  1  01:13  2  02:56  2  01:30  1  02:20  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:50:30 16:50:13   02:41  1  06:47  1  07:19  1  08:57  1  10:49  1  15:20  1  19:18  2  22:42  2  26:12  2  28:15  2  30:16  2  31:20  2  32:46  1  34:57  1  37:28  2  40:07  2  42:44  2  44:29  2  46:49  2  48:21  2  49:58  2  50:30  2 00:50:30
    15503 Võru                                      02:41  1  04:06  2  00:32  1  01:38  2  01:52  2  04:31  2  03:58  2  03:24  2  03:30  2  02:03  2  02:01  1  01:04  1  01:26  1  02:11  2  02:31  2  02:39  2  02:37  2  01:45  3  02:20  1  01:32  3  01:37  1  00:32  2
                                                   -01:10     00:21    -00:13     00:07     00:21     00:27     00:49     00:33     00:11     00:03    -00:03    -00:18    -01:27     00:14     00:41     00:08     00:26     00:32    -00:36     00:02    -00:43     00:22   
  3. Karel Nagel                01:36:00 17:42:30   03:35  2  11:56  3  13:06  3  15:15  3  18:20  3  25:40  3  40:46  3  44:55  3  52:52  3  57:14  3  60:52  3  62:40  3  70:13  3  73:03  3  75:43  3  79:08  3  86:40  3  87:49  3  90:59  3  92:30  3                     01:36:00
    21642 VKK                                       03:35  2  08:21  3  01:10  3  02:09  3  03:05  3  07:20  3  15:06  3  04:09  3  07:57  3  04:22  3  03:38  3  01:48  3  07:33  3  02:50  3  02:40  3  03:25  3  07:32  3  01:09  1  03:10  3  01:31  2                    
                                                   -00:16     04:36     00:25     00:38     01:34     03:16     11:57     01:18     04:38     02:22     01:34     00:26     04:40     00:53     00:50     00:54     05:21    -00:04     00:14     00:01                       
  4. Otto Bruno Koobakene       01:36:26 17:42:32   96:26  4                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:36:26
    23103 Rõuge PK                                  96:26  4                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                    92:35                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     03:45     00:32     01:31     01:31     04:04     03:09     02:51     03:19     02:00     02:01     01:04     01:26     01:57     01:50     02:31     02:11     01:09     02:20     01:30     01:37     00:10   00:45:09

M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 54)  15.( 31)  16.( 38)  17.( 56)  18.( 45)  19.( 46)  20.( 47)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:44:44 18:33:34   02:14  3  04:13  3  06:06  5  07:31  4  09:25  5  14:16  5  17:02  4  18:51  3  22:57  4  25:06  4  27:09  4  28:31  4  29:49  4  31:43  4  33:47  3  36:00  3  38:00  3  39:11  3  41:17  3  42:35  3  44:07  1  44:44  1 00:44:44
     7706 Võru                                      02:14  3  01:59  7  01:53  8  01:25  2  01:54  6  04:51  6  02:46  2  01:49  1  04:06  6  02:09  5  02:03  1  01:22  6  01:18  1  01:54  3  02:04  3  02:13  3  02:00  1  01:11  2  02:06  1  01:18  1  01:32  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:45:02 17:29:53   02:21  4  04:15  4  05:22  3  06:37  2  08:14  2  12:29  2  14:54  2  17:14  1  22:00  2  24:27  2  26:32  2  27:57  2  29:26  2  31:15  2  33:18  1  35:38  2  37:40  2  38:52  2  41:10  2  42:32  2  44:20  3  45:02  2 00:45:02
     6043 Võru                                      02:21  4  01:54  4  01:07  6  01:15  1  01:37  1  04:15  4  02:25  1  02:20  3  04:46  8  02:27  9  02:05  3  01:25  7  01:29  2  01:49  1  02:03  2  02:20  4  02:02  2  01:12  3  02:18  2  01:22  3  01:48  5  00:42  4
                                                    00:07    -00:05    -00:46    -00:10    -00:17    -00:36    -00:21     00:31     00:40     00:18     00:02     00:03     00:11    -00:05    -00:01     00:07     00:02     00:01     00:12     00:04     00:16     00:05   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:45:05 16:16:22   01:54  1  03:19  1  04:03  1  05:34  1  07:29  1  11:34  1  14:21  1  17:47  2  21:24  1  23:23  1  25:32  1  26:41  1  28:10  1  30:03  1  33:19  2  35:25  1  37:35  1  38:48  1  41:08  1  42:31  1  44:19  2  45:05  3 00:45:05
      483 Võru                                      01:54  1  01:25  1  00:44  1  01:31  3  01:55  8  04:05  2  02:47  4  03:26 10  03:37  3  01:59  1  02:09  5  01:09  1  01:29  2  01:53  2  03:16  9  02:06  1  02:10  5  01:13  5  02:20  4  01:23  4  01:48  5  00:46  6
                                                   -00:20    -00:34    -01:09     00:06     00:01    -00:46     00:01     01:37    -00:29    -00:10     00:06    -00:13     00:11    -00:01     01:12    -00:07     00:10     00:02     00:14     00:05     00:16     00:09   
  4. Toomas Piirmann            00:46:26 16:14:55   02:23  5  04:21  6  06:16  6  08:03  6  09:43  6  13:50  4  16:36  3  19:02  4  22:37  3  24:44  3  26:48  3  28:03  3  29:33  3  31:29  3  34:38  5  36:50  4  38:57  4  40:14  5  42:32  4  43:53  4  45:38  4  46:26  4 00:46:26
      488 Võru                                      02:23  5  01:58  6  01:55  9  01:47  6  01:40  2  04:07  3  02:46  2  02:26  4  03:35  1  02:07  3  02:04  2  01:15  4  01:30  4  01:56  4  03:09  8  02:12  2  02:07  4  01:17  6  02:18  2  01:21  2  01:45  4  00:48  8
                                                    00:09    -00:01     00:02     00:22    -00:14    -00:44     00:00     00:37    -00:31    -00:02     00:01    -00:07     00:12     00:02     01:05    -00:01     00:07     00:06     00:12     00:03     00:13     00:11   
  5. Eero Joonas                00:47:05 18:00:47   02:30  6  04:19  5  05:24  4  07:34  5  09:22  4  13:21  3  17:37  5  20:10  5  23:46  5  25:48  5  27:53  5  29:06  5  30:47  5  32:44  5  34:37  4  36:58  5  39:02  5  40:06  4  43:12  5  44:42  5  46:26  5  47:05  5 00:47:05
     3449 Võru                                      02:30  6  01:49  3  01:05  3  02:10  8  01:48  4  03:59  1  04:16  7  02:33  6  03:36  2  02:02  2  02:05  3  01:13  2  01:41  7  01:57  5  01:53  1  02:21  5  02:04  3  01:04  1  03:06  9  01:30  6  01:44  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:16    -00:10    -00:48     00:45    -00:06    -00:52     01:30     00:44    -00:30    -00:07     00:02    -00:09     00:23     00:03    -00:11     00:08     00:04    -00:07     01:00     00:12     00:12     00:02   
  6. Aivar Halapuu              00:52:41 16:50:20   03:20  8  06:19  7  07:11  7  09:05  7  10:45  7  15:27  7  18:16  6  20:56  6  24:48  6  27:06  6  29:34  6  31:19  6  32:50  6  35:07  6  37:14  6  40:50  6  43:01  6  45:45  6  48:18  6  49:58  6  52:10  7  52:41  6 00:52:41
    15320 Võru                                      03:20  8  02:59  8  00:52  2  01:54  7  01:40  2  04:42  5  02:49  5  02:40  7  03:52  4  02:18  7  02:28  9  01:45  9  01:31  5  02:17  9  02:07  4  03:36 10  02:11  6  02:44 10  02:33  7  01:40  8  02:12 10  00:31  1
                                                    01:06     01:00    -01:01     00:29    -00:14    -00:09     00:03     00:51    -00:14     00:09     00:25     00:23     00:13     00:23     00:03     01:23     00:11     01:33     00:27     00:22     00:40    -00:06   
  7. Vello Uiboupin             00:52:47 17:15:26   02:02  2  03:57  2  05:02  2  06:47  3  09:20  3  14:16  5  20:50  8  23:21  8  27:53  8  30:07  8  32:28  7  33:42  7  35:17  7  37:30  7  40:25  7  42:55  7  45:13  7  46:25  7  48:52  7  50:19  7  52:01  6  52:47  7 00:52:47
     1973 Võru                                      02:02  2  01:55  5  01:05  3  01:45  5  02:33  9  04:56  7  06:34  9  02:31  5  04:32  7  02:14  6  02:21  7  01:14  3  01:35  6  02:13  8  02:55  7  02:30  6  02:18  7  01:12  3  02:27  6  01:27  5  01:42  2  00:46  6
                                                   -00:12    -00:04    -00:48     00:20     00:39     00:05     03:48     00:42     00:26     00:05     00:18    -00:08     00:17     00:19     00:51     00:17     00:18     00:01     00:21     00:09     00:10     00:09   
  8. Kalle Ojasoo               00:56:14 16:22:19   02:35  7  06:28  8  07:37  8  09:18  8  11:11  8  16:16  8  20:02  7  22:58  7  27:46  7  30:06  7  32:42  8  34:15  8  36:06  8  38:18  8  41:49  8  45:03  8  47:35  8  49:02  8  51:43  8  53:33  8  55:26  8  56:14  8 00:56:14
      498 Kobras                                    02:35  7  03:53 10  01:09  7  01:41  4  01:53  5  05:05  8  03:46  6  02:56  8  04:48  9  02:20  8  02:36 10  01:33  8  01:51  9  02:12  7  03:31 10  03:14  9  02:32  8  01:27  7  02:41  8  01:50 10  01:53  8  00:48  8
                                                    00:21     01:54    -00:44     00:16    -00:01     00:14     01:00     01:07     00:42     00:11     00:33     00:11     00:33     00:18     01:27     01:01     00:32     00:16     00:35     00:32     00:21     00:11   
  9. Madis Haug                 01:01:47 17:44:30   10:02 10  11:37 10  13:44 10  15:59 10  17:53  9  23:02  9  29:26  9  31:42  9  35:47  9  37:54  9  40:12  9  41:31  9  43:43  9  45:42  9  47:53  9  50:37  9  53:22  9  54:54  9  57:18  9  58:58  9  61:05  9  61:47  9 01:01:47
    18049 Võru                                      10:02 10  01:35  2  02:07 10  02:15  9  01:54  6  05:09  9  06:24  8  02:16  2  04:05  5  02:07  3  02:18  6  01:19  5  02:12 10  01:59  6  02:11  6  02:44  7  02:45  9  01:32  8  02:24  5  01:40  8  02:07  9  00:42  4
                                                    07:48    -00:24     00:14     00:50     00:00     00:18     03:38     00:27    -00:01    -00:02     00:15    -00:03     00:54     00:05     00:07     00:31     00:45     00:21     00:18     00:22     00:35     00:05   
 10. Toomas Meldre              01:32:03 18:03:49   04:09  9  07:52  9  08:57  9  13:16  9  22:48 10  36:44 10  45:37 10  48:47 10  55:10 10  58:01 10  60:25 10  62:12 10  64:00 10  66:35 10  68:45 10  71:32 10  81:50 10  83:47 10  87:50 10  89:24 10  91:15 10  92:03 10 01:32:03
     5040 Võru                                      04:09  9  03:43  9  01:05  3  04:19 10  09:32 10  13:56 10  08:53 10  03:10  9  06:23 10  02:51 10  02:24  8  01:47 10  01:48  8  02:35 10  02:10  5  02:47  8  10:18 10  01:57  9  04:03 10  01:34  7  01:51  7  00:48  8
                                                    01:55     01:44    -00:48     02:54     07:38     09:05     06:07     01:21     02:17     00:42     00:21     00:25     00:30     00:41     00:06     00:34     08:18     00:46     01:57     00:16     00:19     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:25     00:44     01:15     01:37     03:59     02:25     01:49     03:35     01:59     02:03     01:09     01:18     01:49     01:53     02:06     02:00     01:04     02:06     01:18     01:32     00:31   00:39:31

RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:37:46 15:32:22   00:50  1  07:14  1  08:51  1  10:54  1  12:03  1  15:27  1  18:52  1  20:54  1  22:55  1  24:26  1  27:13  1  28:20  1  30:13  1  32:01  1  34:28  1  35:41  1  37:16  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
    16456 Võru                                      00:50  1  06:24  1  01:37  1  02:03  1  01:09  1  03:24  1  03:25  1  02:02  1  02:01  1  01:31  1  02:47  1  01:07  1  01:53  1  01:48  1  02:27  1  01:13  1  01:35  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     06:24     01:37     02:03     01:09     03:24     03:25     02:02     02:01     01:31     02:47     01:07     01:53     01:48     02:27     01:13     01:35     00:30   00:37:46

M14 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:37:35 17:49:19   00:55  1  04:06  1  05:46  1  07:26  1  08:31  1  11:58  1  15:56  1  18:02  1  20:10  1  21:48  1  25:03  1  26:24  1  28:50  1  31:11  1  33:40  1  35:12  1  36:57  1  37:35  1 00:37:35
    17966 Võru                                      00:55  1  03:11  1  01:40  2  01:40  1  01:05  1  03:27  1  03:58  1  02:06  1  02:08  1  01:38  1  03:15  1  01:21  3  02:26  2  02:21  1  02:29  1  01:32  1  01:45  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:49:32 15:19:57   00:59  2  05:51  3  07:30  2  09:38  2  11:32  3  18:03  3  24:21  3  26:57  3  29:07  3  31:02  3  35:28  3  36:26  3  38:50  2  42:15  3  45:05  3  46:58  2  49:05  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
    16234 Võru                                      00:59  2  04:52  3  01:39  1  02:08  2  01:54  4  06:31  4  06:18  4  02:36  2  02:10  2  01:55  2  04:26  3  00:58  1  02:24  1  03:25  3  02:50  2  01:53  2  02:07  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:04     01:41    -00:01     00:28     00:49     03:04     02:20     00:30     00:02     00:17     01:11    -00:23    -00:02     01:04     00:21     00:21     00:22    -00:11   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:50:03 16:55:17   01:04  3  04:39  2  07:31  3  09:39  3  11:04  2  15:27  2  21:28  2  24:42  2  28:01  2  30:15  2  34:36  2  35:41  2  38:53  3  41:57  2  45:01  2  47:02  3  49:21  3  50:03  3 00:50:03
    17962 Võru                                      01:04  3  03:35  2  02:52  3  02:08  2  01:25  2  04:23  2  06:01  3  03:14  4  03:19  3  02:14  3  04:21  2  01:05  2  03:12  3  03:04  2  03:04  3  02:01  3  02:19  3  00:42  3
                                                    00:09     00:24     01:12     00:28     00:20     00:56     02:03     01:08     01:11     00:36     01:06    -00:16     00:46     00:43     00:35     00:29     00:34     00:04   
  4. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:16:44 16:08:32   01:30  4  11:02  4  14:43  4  17:48  4  19:36  4  25:34  4  30:20  4  33:08  4  37:59  4  40:49  4  52:58  4  54:57  4  59:38  4  64:32  4  69:53  4  72:38  4  75:54  4  76:44  4 01:16:44
    20631 Võru                                      01:30  4  09:32  4  03:41  4  03:05  4  01:48  3  05:58  3  04:46  2  02:48  3  04:51  4  02:50  4  12:09  4  01:59  4  04:41  4  04:54  4  05:21  4  02:45  4  03:16  4  00:50  4
                                                    00:35     06:21     02:01     01:25     00:43     02:31     00:48     00:42     02:43     01:12     08:54     00:38     02:15     02:33     02:52     01:13     01:31     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     03:11     01:39     01:40     01:05     03:27     03:58     02:06     02:08     01:38     03:15     00:58     02:24     02:21     02:29     01:32     01:45     00:27   00:36:58

M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:39:16 15:26:45   01:16  2  05:31  3  07:17  1  09:17  1  10:43  1  14:42  1  19:02  1  21:19  1  23:32  1  24:59  1  27:40  1  28:43  1  30:38  1  32:59  1  35:20  1  36:49  1  38:34  1  39:16  1 00:39:16
     3685 Võru                                      01:16  2  04:15  3  01:46  1  02:00  1  01:26  1  03:59  1  04:20  1  02:17  1  02:13  1  01:27  1  02:41  1  01:03  1  01:55  1  02:21  2  02:21  1  01:29  1  01:45  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:44:31 18:32:22   01:30  4  05:05  1  07:25  2  09:37  2  11:08  2  15:35  2  20:14  2  23:01  2  25:40  2  27:20  2  31:09  2  32:14  2  34:38  2  36:45  2  39:53  2  41:35  2  43:37  2  44:31  2 00:44:31
     2599 Võru                                      01:30  4  03:35  1  02:20  4  02:12  2  01:31  3  04:27  2  04:39  2  02:47  2  02:39  2  01:40  2  03:49  2  01:05  2  02:24  2  02:07  1  03:08  3  01:42  2  02:02  2  00:54  2
                                                    00:14    -00:40     00:34     00:12     00:05     00:28     00:19     00:30     00:26     00:13     01:08     00:02     00:29    -00:14     00:47     00:13     00:17     00:12   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:51:36 17:58:14   01:22  3  05:15  2  07:29  3  10:17  3  11:47  3  17:27  3  22:49  3  25:49  3  28:52  3  30:47  3  35:08  3  36:51  3  39:45  3  42:57  3  46:17  3  48:07  3  50:33  3  51:36  3 00:51:36
     3803 Võru                                      01:22  3  03:53  2  02:14  3  02:48  4  01:30  2  05:40  4  05:22  4  03:00  3  03:03  3  01:55  4  04:21  3  01:43  4  02:54  3  03:12  4  03:20  4  01:50  3  02:26  3  01:03  4
                                                    00:06    -00:22     00:28     00:48     00:04     01:41     01:02     00:43     00:50     00:28     01:40     00:40     00:59     00:51     00:59     00:21     00:41     00:21   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                01:02:44 17:00:54   01:12  1  09:41  4  11:41  4  14:01  4  20:49  4  25:32  4  30:45  4  33:47  4  37:10  4  38:56  4  43:20  4  44:50  4  51:04  4  53:56  4  57:03  4  59:03  4  61:49  4  62:44  4 01:02:44
     1064 Võru                                      01:12  1  08:29  4  02:00  2  02:20  3  06:48  4  04:43  3  05:13  3  03:02  4  03:23  4  01:46  3  04:24  4  01:30  3  06:14  4  02:52  3  03:07  2  02:00  4  02:46  4  00:55  3
                                                   -00:04     04:14     00:14     00:20     05:22     00:44     00:53     00:45     01:10     00:19     01:43     00:27     04:19     00:31     00:46     00:31     01:01     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     03:35     01:46     02:00     01:26     03:59     04:20     02:17     02:13     01:27     02:41     01:03     01:55     02:07     02:21     01:29     01:45     00:42   00:38:18

N16 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Birgit Russka              00:45:42 16:17:43   01:14  3  04:59  1  07:05  1  09:16  1  10:29  1  16:17  1  21:05  1  23:41  1  26:13  1  27:45  1  32:24  1  33:33  1  36:21  2  38:29  1  41:02  1  42:47  1  45:01  1  45:42  1 00:45:42
    14788 Kobras                                    01:14  3  03:45  1  02:06  2  02:11  2  01:13  1  05:48  3  04:48  2  02:36  1  02:32  2  01:32  1  04:39  3  01:09  3  02:48  3  02:08  1  02:33  1  01:45  2  02:14  2  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:46:18 17:43:31   01:05  1  07:33  3  09:57  3  11:57  3  13:28  3  17:42  3  22:14  2  24:54  2  27:23  2  29:13  2  32:51  2  33:46  2  36:12  1  38:57  2  41:42  2  43:26  2  45:32  2  46:18  2 00:46:18
     5043 Võru                                      01:05  1  06:28  3  02:24  3  02:00  1  01:31  2  04:14  1  04:32  1  02:40  2  02:29  1  01:50  3  03:38  1  00:55  1  02:26  1  02:45  2  02:45  2  01:44  1  02:06  1  00:46  2
                                                   -00:09     02:43     00:18    -00:11     00:18    -01:34    -00:16     00:04    -00:03     00:18    -01:01    -00:14    -00:22     00:37     00:12    -00:01    -00:08     00:05   
  3. Kaisa Kahre                00:50:25 15:19:54   01:05  1  06:05  2  07:51  2  10:02  2  11:49  2  16:40  2  24:21  3  27:13  3  29:48  3  31:22  3  35:45  3  36:45  3  39:27  3  42:34  3  45:29  3  47:18  3  49:33  3  50:25  3 00:50:25
    16894 Võru                                      01:05  1  05:00  2  01:46  1  02:11  2  01:47  3  04:51  2  07:41  3  02:52  3  02:35  3  01:34  2  04:23  2  01:00  2  02:42  2  03:07  3  02:55  3  01:49  3  02:15  3  00:52  3
                                                   -00:09     01:15    -00:20     00:00     00:34    -00:57     02:53     00:16     00:03     00:02    -00:16    -00:09    -00:06     00:59     00:22     00:04     00:01     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     03:45     01:46     02:00     01:13     04:14     04:32     02:36     02:29     01:32     03:38     00:55     02:26     02:08     02:33     01:44     02:06     00:41   00:41:23

N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:46:00 17:53:17   01:55  2  05:33  1  07:44  1  09:49  1  11:15  1  15:55  1  22:11  1  25:29  1  28:13  1  29:54  1  33:32  1  34:53  1  37:16  1  39:41  1  41:58  1  43:31  1  45:26  1  46:00  1 00:46:00
     4307 Võru                                      01:55  2  03:38  1  02:11  1  02:05  1  01:26  1  04:40  1  06:16  3  03:18  3  02:44  1  01:41  3  03:38  1  01:21  1  02:23  1  02:25  1  02:17  1  01:33  1  01:55  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               00:52:51 17:57:11   01:31  1  05:55  2  08:08  2  11:12  2  12:57  2  18:31  2  24:05  2  27:07  2  30:19  2  31:56  2  36:24  2  37:59  2  40:53  2  44:03  2  47:22  2  49:14  2  51:49  2  52:51  2 00:52:51
    15393 Võru                                      01:31  1  04:24  2  02:13  2  03:04  3  01:45  2  05:34  3  05:34  1  03:02  1  03:12  3  01:37  1  04:28  3  01:35  4  02:54  3  03:10  3  03:19  3  01:52  2  02:35  2  01:02  3
                                                   -00:24     00:46     00:02     00:59     00:19     00:54    -00:42    -00:16     00:28    -00:04     00:50     00:14     00:31     00:45     01:02     00:19     00:40     00:28   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:07:30 16:56:49   02:09  3  12:46  3  15:35  3  18:09  3  20:10  3  25:43  3  32:37  3  36:36  3  40:24  3  43:17  3  48:17  3  49:49  3  54:12  3  57:28  3  61:06  3  63:26  3  66:17  3  67:30  3 01:07:30
     5017 Võru                                      02:09  3  10:37  3  02:49  3  02:34  2  02:01  3  05:33  2  06:54  4  03:59  4  03:48  4  02:53  4  05:00  4  01:32  3  04:23  4  03:16  4  03:38  4  02:20  4  02:51  4  01:13  4
                                                    00:14     06:59     00:38     00:29     00:35     00:53     00:38     00:41     01:04     01:12     01:22     00:11     02:00     00:51     01:21     00:47     00:56     00:39   
  4. Mare Lüüs                  01:12:16 17:29:52   02:27  4  16:10  4  27:43  4  30:59  4  33:00  4  39:22  4  45:33  4  48:46  4  51:50  4  53:27  4  57:10  4  58:33  4  60:57  4  63:42  4  66:43  4  68:43  4  71:20  4  72:16  4 01:12:16
    15582 Võru SpKool                               02:27  4  13:43  4  11:33  4  03:16  4  02:01  3  06:22  4  06:11  2  03:13  2  03:04  2  01:37  1  03:43  2  01:23  2  02:24  2  02:45  2  03:01  2  02:00  3  02:37  3  00:56  2
                                                    00:32     10:05     09:22     01:11     00:35     01:42    -00:05    -00:05     00:20    -00:04     00:05     00:02     00:01     00:20     00:44     00:27     00:42     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     03:38     02:11     02:05     01:26     04:40     05:34     03:02     02:44     01:37     03:38     01:21     02:23     02:25     02:17     01:33     01:55     00:34   00:44:34

RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 39)   5.( 51)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kail Piho                  00:19:19 16:40:04   00:49  1  02:42  1  04:33  1  07:48  1  09:42  1  12:53  1  14:07  1  15:24  1  16:22  1  18:28  1  19:19  1 00:19:19
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              00:49  1  01:53  1  01:51  1  03:15  1  01:54  1  03:11  1  01:14  2  01:17  1  00:58  1  02:06  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristi Valk                00:24:13 16:48:00   01:15  3  03:55  2  06:13  2  10:20  2  12:33  2  16:01  2  17:37  2  19:20  2  20:50  2  23:25  2  24:13  2 00:24:13
    22588 Vastseliina                               01:15  3  02:40  2  02:18  2  04:07  2  02:13  3  03:28  2  01:36  3  01:43  2  01:30  3  02:35  8  00:48  2
                                                    00:26     00:47     00:27     00:52     00:19     00:17     00:22     00:26     00:32     00:29    -00:03   
  3. Kristi Tasso               00:34:46 16:39:47   01:30  6  07:53  5  12:05  5  16:55  3  19:45  3  23:57  3  26:48  3  29:34  3  31:22  3  33:42  3  34:46  3 00:34:46
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:30  6  06:23  5  04:12  6  04:50  5  02:50  6  04:12  3  02:51  8  02:46  7  01:48  7  02:20  5  01:04  7
                                                    00:41     04:30     02:21     01:35     00:56     01:01     01:37     01:29     00:50     00:14     00:13   
  4. Eve Kirs                   00:34:48 16:39:44   01:35  7  08:08  6  12:11  6  17:00  4  19:49  4  24:11  4  27:03  4  29:50  5  31:32  5  33:44  4  34:48  4 00:34:48
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:35  7  06:33  6  04:03  5  04:49  4  02:49  5  04:22  4  02:52  9  02:47  8  01:42  5  02:12  2  01:04  7
                                                    00:46     04:40     02:12     01:34     00:55     01:11     01:38     01:30     00:44     00:06     00:13   
  5. Kaidi Järv                 00:34:49 16:39:46   01:35  7  08:24  7  12:12  7  17:11  5  19:50  5  24:43  5  27:10  5  29:44  4  31:29  4  33:44  4  34:49  5 00:34:49
    22366 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:35  7  06:49  7  03:48  4  04:59  6  02:39  4  04:53  5  02:27  6  02:34  6  01:45  6  02:15  3  01:05  9
                                                    00:46     04:56     01:57     01:44     00:45     01:42     01:13     01:17     00:47     00:09     00:14   
  6. Raigo Kelp                 00:37:35 16:56:40   01:27  5  12:04  8  15:13  8  19:25  8  21:27  8  29:46  6  30:47  6  33:04  6  34:26  6  36:48  6  37:35  6 00:37:35
    23099 KUP                                       01:27  5  10:37  8  03:09  3  04:12  3  02:02  2  08:19  7  01:01  1  02:17  3  01:22  2  02:22  6  00:47  1
                                                    00:38     08:44     01:18     00:57     00:08     05:08    -00:13     01:00     00:24     00:16    -00:04   
  7. Kristiina Kibena           00:44:31 16:04:03   01:12  2  06:18  4  10:30  3  17:23  7  20:48  7  33:57  7  35:52  8  38:23  8  41:14  8  43:32  7  44:31  7 00:44:31
    23024 Võru                                      01:12  2  05:06  4  04:12  6  06:53  8  03:25  8  13:09  8  01:55  5  02:31  5  02:51  8  02:18  4  00:59  5
                                                    00:23     03:13     02:21     03:38     01:31     09:58     00:41     01:14     01:53     00:12     00:08   
  8. Kerli Tasso                00:44:34 16:04:02   01:18  4  06:17  3  10:30  3  17:21  6  20:40  6  34:04  8  35:51  7  38:20  7  41:13  7  43:35  8  44:34  8 00:44:34
    22832 Väimela                                   01:18  4  04:59  3  04:13  8  06:51  7  03:19  7  13:24  9  01:47  4  02:29  4  02:53  9  02:22  6  00:59  5
                                                    00:29     03:06     02:22     03:36     01:25     10:13     00:33     01:12     01:55     00:16     00:08   
  9. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:45:53 15:30:01   03:53  9  31:22  9  40:27  9  84:59  9  88:42  9  94:21  9  96:51  9 100:03  9 101:41  9 104:56  9 105:53  9 01:45:53
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       03:53  9  27:29  9  09:05  9  44:32  9  03:43  9  05:39  6  02:30  7  03:12  9  01:38  4  03:15  9  00:57  4
                                                    03:04     25:36     07:14     41:17     01:49     02:28     01:16     01:55     00:40     01:09     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:53     01:51     03:15     01:54     03:11     01:01     01:17     00:58     02:06     00:47   00:19:02

M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 39)   5.( 51)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristofer Kuusik           00:20:34 16:12:57   01:06  5  03:54  1  06:01  1  09:39  1  11:23  1  14:20  1  15:38  1  17:09  1  18:03  1  20:00  1  20:34  1 00:20:34
    19487 Põlva Spordikool                          01:06  5  02:48  1  02:07  1  03:38  1  01:44  1  02:57  2  01:18  1  01:31  2  00:54  1  01:57  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:23:51 17:08:58   01:01  3  04:10  2  06:19  2  11:07  2  13:08  2  16:01  2  17:58  2  19:41  2  20:49  2  23:13  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
    15278 Võru                                      01:01  3  03:09  2  02:09  2  04:48  5  02:01  2  02:53  1  01:57  5  01:43  4  01:08  3  02:24  5  00:38  5
                                                   -00:05     00:21     00:02     01:10     00:17    -00:04     00:39     00:12     00:14     00:27     00:04   
  3. Peko Piirisild             00:28:58 16:19:13   01:00  2  05:35  6  07:48  4  12:33  3  15:38  3  20:11  3  22:29  3  24:28  3  25:46  3  28:20  3  28:58  3 00:28:58
    18654 Kobras                                    01:00  2  04:35  7  02:13  3  04:45  4  03:05  5  04:33  6  02:18  9  01:59  9  01:18  6  02:34  8  00:38  5
                                                   -00:06     01:47     00:06     01:07     01:21     01:36     01:00     00:28     00:24     00:37     00:04   
  4. Karmo Tisler               00:29:50 17:49:45   01:02  4  05:59  8  10:29  8  15:13  6  17:32  4  22:04  4  23:36  4  25:14  4  26:39  4  29:03  4  29:50  4 00:29:50
    18432 Võru                                      01:02  4  04:57  9  04:30 11  04:44  3  02:19  3  04:32  5  01:32  2  01:38  3  01:25  7  02:24  5  00:47 10
                                                   -00:04     02:09     02:23     01:06     00:35     01:35     00:14     00:07     00:31     00:27     00:13   
  5. Andri Kepler               00:30:36 16:22:34   01:16  7  05:41  7  08:20  5  13:57  5  19:19  7  23:02  5  25:14  5  27:06  5  28:23  5  30:00  5  30:36  5 00:30:36
    18653 Kobras                                    01:16  7  04:25  6  02:39  5  05:37  6  05:22 11  03:43  3  02:12  7  01:52  5  01:17  5  01:37  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:10     01:37     00:32     01:59     03:38     00:46     00:54     00:21     00:23    -00:20     00:02   
  6. Mattias Maidla             00:32:12 16:15:51   01:33  9  04:56  4  09:11  6  15:32  7  18:44  5  23:26  6  25:41  6  27:38  6  28:40  6  31:33  6  32:12  6 00:32:12
    17356 Kobras                                    01:33  9  03:23  4  04:15  9  06:21  8  03:12  6  04:42  7  02:15  8  01:57  7  01:02  2  02:53  9  00:39  7
                                                    00:27     00:35     02:08     02:43     01:28     01:45     00:57     00:26     00:08     00:56     00:05   
  7. Daniel Sibul               00:34:45 16:13:21   02:38 11  07:36  9  11:37  9  18:00 10  21:12  9  25:24  7  27:25  7  29:32  7  31:11  7  34:08  7  34:45  7 00:34:45
    18041 Kobras                                    02:38 11  04:58 10  04:01  7  06:23  9  03:12  6  04:12  4  02:01  6  02:07 10  01:39  9  02:57 12  00:37  3
                                                    01:32     02:10     01:54     02:45     01:28     01:15     00:43     00:36     00:45     01:00     00:03   
  8. Mihkel Liivago             00:34:57 16:13:12   02:45 12  07:39 11  11:49 10  18:14 11  21:26 10  26:11  8  28:33  8  30:30  8  31:42  8  34:13  8  34:57  8 00:34:57
    17670 Kobras                                    02:45 12  04:54  8  04:10  8  06:25 10  03:12  6  04:45  8  02:22 10  01:57  7  01:12  4  02:31  7  00:44  9
                                                    01:39     02:06     02:03     02:47     01:28     01:48     01:04     00:26     00:18     00:34     00:10   
  9. Mattias Võsupärg           00:37:21 16:23:54   00:59  1  04:20  3  06:55  3  12:59  4  22:02 11  28:59  9  30:41  9  32:37  9  34:17  9  36:38  9  37:21  9 00:37:21
    15076 Kobras                                    00:59  1  03:21  3  02:35  4  06:04  7  09:03 12  06:57  9  01:42  4  01:56  6  01:40 10  02:21  4  00:43  8
                                                   -00:07     00:33     00:28     02:26     07:19     04:00     00:24     00:25     00:46     00:24     00:09   
 10. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:39:36 16:41:45   01:30  8  05:03  5  09:26  7  16:03  8  20:18  8  29:03 10  31:25 10  34:01 10  35:56 10  38:49 10  39:36 10 00:39:36
    20813 Võru                                      01:30  8  03:33  5  04:23 10  06:37 11  04:15  9  08:45 10  02:22 10  02:36 11  01:55 12  02:53  9  00:47 10
                                                    00:24     00:45     02:16     02:59     02:31     05:48     01:04     01:05     01:01     00:56     00:13   
 11. Karel Kuragin              00:43:02 17:07:11   01:09  6  08:06 12  11:54 11  16:27  9  18:51  6  35:38 12  37:12 12  38:39 11  40:07 11  42:25 11  43:02 11 00:43:02
    15707 Võru                                      01:09  6  06:57 12  03:48  6  04:33  2  02:24  4  16:47 12  01:34  3  01:27  1  01:28  8  02:18  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:03     04:09     01:41     00:55     00:40     13:50     00:16    -00:04     00:34     00:21     00:03   
 12. Alarich Paas               00:45:46 16:14:03   02:19 10  07:36  9  12:35 12  19:19 12  23:39 12  33:59 11  36:28 11  40:22 12  42:02 12  44:58 12  45:46 12 00:45:46
    22824 Võru KG                                   02:19 10  05:17 11  04:59 12  06:44 12  04:20 10  10:20 11  02:29 12  03:54 12  01:40 10  02:56 11  00:48 12
                                                    01:13     02:29     02:52     03:06     02:36     07:23     01:11     02:23     00:46     00:59     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:48     02:07     03:38     01:44     02:53     01:18     01:27     00:54     01:37     00:34   00:19:59

N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 39)   5.( 51)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Evely Ostrov               00:28:19 16:12:38   01:29  1  04:20  1  06:41  1  11:07  1  13:46  1  18:39  1  21:29  1  23:22  1  25:14  1  27:32  1  28:19  1 00:28:19
    17667 Kobras                                    01:29  1  02:51  1  02:21  1  04:26  1  02:39  1  04:53  1  02:50  1  01:53  1  01:52  1  02:18  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:51     02:21     04:26     02:39     04:53     02:50     01:53     01:52     02:18     00:47   00:28:19

N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 39)   5.( 51)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:19:19 16:40:03   00:50  1  02:44  1  04:35  1  07:51  1  09:42  1  13:00  1  14:07  1  15:24  1  16:24  1  18:28  1  19:19  1 00:19:19
    20634 Haanja PK                                 00:50  1  01:54  1  01:51  1  03:16  1  01:51  1  03:18  3  01:07  1  01:17  1  01:00  1  02:04  3  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:21:22 17:46:21   01:05  2  03:39  2  05:39  2  09:27  2  11:25  2  14:17  2  16:18  2  17:58  2  19:04  2  20:41  2  21:22  2 00:21:22
    18504 Võru                                      01:05  2  02:34  2  02:00  2  03:48  2  01:58  2  02:52  2  02:01  3  01:40  2  01:06  3  01:37  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:15     00:40     00:09     00:32     00:07    -00:26     00:54     00:23     00:06    -00:27    -00:10   
  3. Anete Saar                 00:22:26 16:12:46   01:19  3  04:08  3  06:31  3  10:52  3  13:11  3  15:53  3  17:24  3  19:06  3  20:08  3  21:45  3  22:26  3 00:22:26
    17668 Kobras                                    01:19  3  02:49  3  02:23  3  04:21  3  02:19  3  02:42  1  01:31  2  01:42  3  01:02  2  01:37  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:29     00:55     00:32     01:05     00:28    -00:36     00:24     00:25     00:02    -00:27    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:54     01:51     03:16     01:51     02:42     01:07     01:17     01:00     01:37     00:41   00:18:06

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 39)   5.( 51)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:30:52 16:44:26   01:40  1  05:18  1  08:28  1  13:41  1  16:20  1  20:39  1  22:53  1  25:32  1  27:20  1  29:40  1  30:52  1 00:30:52
      740 Võru                                      01:40  1  03:38  1  03:10  1  05:13  1  02:39  1  04:19  1  02:14  1  02:39  2  01:48  1  02:20  1  01:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:38:55 15:02:35   02:27  2  07:03  2  11:07  2  17:02  2  20:54  2  26:58  2  29:38  2  32:12  2  34:20  2  37:29  2  38:55  2 00:38:55
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:27  2  04:36  2  04:04  2  05:55  2  03:52  2  06:04  2  02:40  2  02:34  1  02:08  2  03:09  2  01:26  2
                                                    00:47     00:58     00:54     00:42     01:13     01:45     00:26    -00:05     00:20     00:49     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:38     03:10     05:13     02:39     04:19     02:14     02:34     01:48     02:20     01:12   00:30:47

ALUSTAJAD Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 39)   5.( 51)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               00:38:55 15:02:36   02:25  1  06:58  1  11:04  1  16:58  1  20:44  1  27:34  1  29:57  1  32:18  1  34:20  1  37:29  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
    19488 Lasva vald                                02:25  1  04:33  1  04:06  1  05:54  1  03:46  1  06:50  1  02:23  1  02:21  1  02:02  1  03:09  1  01:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:33     04:06     05:54     03:46     06:50     02:23     02:21     02:02     03:09     01:26   00:38:55

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Kuus                00:18:29 19:04:59   03:41  3  08:19  3  10:09  2  13:20  1  14:44  1  17:00  1  18:29  1 00:18:29
    23104 Võru                                      03:41  3  04:38  4  01:50  2  03:11  1  01:24  2  02:16  1  01:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ilves               00:19:24 17:10:05   03:21  2  07:20  2  10:46  3  14:13  2  15:43  2  18:37  2  19:24  2 00:19:24
    16478 Võru                                      03:21  2  03:59  2  03:26  5  03:27  2  01:30  3  02:54  2  00:47  1
                                                   -00:20    -00:39     01:36     00:16     00:06     00:38    -00:42   
  3. Kertu Künnapuu             00:23:26 18:50:00   04:52  5  08:59  4  11:20  4  15:13  3  18:19  3  21:45  3  23:26  3 00:23:26
    23102 Võru                                      04:52  5  04:07  3  02:21  3  03:53  3  03:06  5  03:26  4  01:41  5
                                                    01:11    -00:31     00:31     00:42     01:42     01:10     00:12   
  4. Kristi Toom                00:25:26 16:42:36   02:45  1  05:37  1  07:20  1  20:30  5  21:36  5  24:33  5  25:26  4 00:25:26
    15502 Võru                                      02:45  1  02:52  1  01:43  1  13:10  5  01:06  1  02:57  3  00:53  2
                                                   -00:56    -01:46    -00:07     09:59    -00:18     00:41    -00:36   
  5. Triinu Piirisild           00:25:54 17:08:06   03:47  4  09:51  5  12:19  5  18:05  4  20:07  4  24:26  4  25:54  5 00:25:54
    15008 Võru                                      03:47  4  06:04  5  02:28  4  05:46  4  02:02  4  04:19  5  01:28  3
                                                    00:06     01:26     00:38     02:35     00:38     02:03    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     02:52     01:43     03:11     01:06     02:16     00:47   00:14:40

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Mattus              00:16:39 16:18:47   03:28  5  06:28  2  08:51  1  12:37  1  13:47  1  15:56  1  16:39  1 00:16:39
    16982 Kobras                                    03:28  5  03:00  1  02:23  4  03:46  5  01:10  1  02:09  2  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Karpson             00:17:08 16:18:46   03:34  6  06:50  3  09:02  2  12:41  2  13:56  2  16:13  2  17:08  2 00:17:08
    15077 Kobras                                    03:34  6  03:16  3  02:12  2  03:39  3  01:15  2  02:17  3  00:55  6
                                                    00:06     00:16    -00:11    -00:07     00:05     00:08     00:12   
  3. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:18:04 16:14:40   03:14  1  07:04  5  09:10  3  12:46  3  14:25  3  17:06  3  18:04  3 00:18:04
    22577                                           03:14  1  03:50  8  02:06  1  03:36  2  01:39  4  02:41  4  00:58  8
                                                   -00:14     00:50    -00:17    -00:10     00:29     00:32     00:15   
  4. Mehis Moor                 00:18:37 16:14:35   03:16  2  06:59  4  09:23  4  13:29  5  14:53  4  17:43  4  18:37  4 00:18:37
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            03:16  2  03:43  5  02:24  5  04:06  8  01:24  3  02:50  6  00:54  5
                                                   -00:12     00:43     00:01     00:20     00:14     00:41     00:11   
  5. Aleks Siegert              00:18:46 16:14:36   03:16  2  07:10  6  09:28  5  12:59  4  14:57  5  17:43  4  18:46  5 00:18:46
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            03:16  2  03:54  9  02:18  3  03:31  1  01:58  5  02:46  5  01:03  9
                                                   -00:12     00:54    -00:05    -00:15     00:48     00:37     00:20   
  6. Madis Mäesaar              00:20:46 16:55:03   03:16  2  06:24  1  10:05  6  15:25  9  17:56  9  19:49  6  20:46  6 00:20:46
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            03:16  2  03:08  2  03:41  9  05:20  9  02:31  8  01:53  1  00:57  7
                                                   -00:12     00:08     01:18     01:34     01:21    -00:16     00:14   
  7. Markus Oja                 00:21:31 18:49:59   04:23  7  08:05  7  10:56  7  14:45  6  16:57  6  20:48  7  21:31  7 00:21:31
    23106 VKG                                       04:23  7  03:42  4  02:51  6  03:49  6  02:12  6  03:51  9  00:43  2
                                                    00:55     00:42     00:28     00:03     01:02     01:42     00:00   
  8. Markus Mäeuibo             00:21:36 18:49:54   04:30  8  08:14  8  11:06  8  14:49  7  17:19  7  20:56  8  21:36  8 00:21:36
    23100 VKG                                       04:30  8  03:44  6  02:52  7  03:43  4  02:30  7  03:37  8  00:40  1
                                                    01:02     00:44     00:29    -00:03     01:20     01:28    -00:03   
  9. Riko Mäeuibo               00:21:44 18:49:57   04:32  9  08:16  9  11:08  9  15:12  8  17:45  8  20:56  8  21:44  9 00:21:44
    23101 VKG                                       04:32  9  03:44  6  02:52  7  04:04  7  02:33  9  03:11  7  00:48  4
                                                    01:04     00:44     00:29     00:18     01:23     01:02     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     03:00     02:06     03:31     01:10     01:53     00:40   00:15:34

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:16:27 15:46:35   03:18  7  05:56  2  07:47  2  10:48  1  12:39  1  15:46  1  16:27  1 00:16:27
    17896 Võru                                      03:18  7  02:38  1  01:51  2  03:01  1  01:51  4  03:07  8  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:19:24 17:10:04   03:15  6  07:17  6  10:43  6  14:09  4  15:39  2  18:37  2  19:24  2 00:19:24
    16479 Võru                                      03:15  6  04:02  6  03:26  8  03:26  2  01:30  3  02:58  4  00:47  5
                                                   -00:03     01:24     01:35     00:25    -00:21    -00:09     00:06   
  3. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:13 16:54:58   02:58  3  06:21  3  08:51  4  13:00  3  16:33  4  19:28  3  20:13  3 00:20:13
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            02:58  3  03:23  4  02:30  6  04:09  4  03:33  9  02:55  2  00:45  3
                                                   -00:20     00:45     00:39     01:08     01:42    -00:12     00:04   
  4. Franka Gelencser           00:20:14 16:54:59   03:00  4  06:22  4  08:47  3  12:58  2  16:31  3  19:28  3  20:14  4 00:20:14
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            03:00  4  03:22  3  02:25  4  04:11  5  03:33  9  02:57  3  00:46  4
                                                   -00:18     00:44     00:34     01:10     01:42    -00:10     00:05   
  5. Emilie Gelencser           00:21:53 16:55:13   02:53  2  06:48  5  10:29  5  15:33  5  17:44  5  20:49  5  21:53  5 00:21:53
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            02:53  2  03:55  5  03:41 10  05:04  7  02:11  6  03:05  7  01:04  8
                                                   -00:25     01:17     01:50     02:03     00:20    -00:02     00:23   
  6. Jette-Ly Assor             00:22:35 15:33:58   04:52  9  10:24 10  12:43  9  17:10  8  18:29  6  21:32  7  22:35  6 00:22:35
    17915 Kobras                                    04:52  9  05:32  9  02:19  3  04:27  6  01:19  2  03:03  6  01:03  7
                                                    01:34     02:54     00:28     01:26    -00:32    -00:04     00:22   
  7. Mariliis Tuvike            00:22:47 16:54:59   03:02  5  07:20  7  10:53  7  16:24  6  18:35  7  21:07  6  22:47  7 00:22:47
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            03:02  5  04:18  7  03:33  9  05:31  8  02:11  6  02:32  1  01:40 10
                                                   -00:16     01:40     01:42     02:30     00:20    -00:35     00:59   
  8. Kadri Kamja                00:24:17 16:11:21   05:28 10  10:10  9  13:08 10  16:46  7  18:59  8  23:27  8  24:17  8 00:24:17
    14781 Kobras                                    05:28 10  04:42  8  02:58  7  03:38  3  02:13  8  04:28 10  00:50  6
                                                    02:10     02:04     01:07     00:37     00:22     01:21     00:09   
  9. Karmen Tugedam             00:25:12 16:42:35   02:44  1  05:37  1  07:17  1  20:30 10  21:33 10  24:32 10  25:12  9 00:25:12
    15014 Võru                                      02:44  1  02:53  2  01:40  1  13:13 10  01:03  1  02:59  5  00:40  1
                                                   -00:34     00:15    -00:11     10:12    -00:48    -00:08    -00:01   
 10. Eva Piirisild              00:25:54 17:08:05   03:43  8  09:51  8  12:19  8  18:05  9  20:06  9  24:26  9  25:54 10 00:25:54
    16455 Võru                                      03:43  8  06:08 10  02:28  5  05:46  9  02:01  5  04:20  9  01:28  9
                                                    00:25     03:30     00:37     02:45     00:10     01:13     00:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     02:38     01:40     03:01     01:03     02:32     00:40   00:14:18

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Janek Orro                 00:52:04 16:32:21   01:24  02:40  05:06  08:02  09:20  12:02  13:11  13:53  15:24  16:04  17:08  19:22  20:56  22:13  24:01  26:08  32:47  35:34  38:32  40:03  42:14  43:53  45:08  47:02  48:01  49:27  51:14  52:04 00:52:04 27p
     5929 Võru                                      01:24  01:16  02:26  02:56  01:18  02:42  01:09  00:42  01:31  00:40  01:04  02:14  01:34  01:17  01:48  02:07  06:39  02:47  02:58  01:31  02:11  01:39  01:15  01:54  00:59  01:26  01:47  00:50
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =27
  2. Maia Uiboupin              01:05:32 17:15:24   01:20  05:04  08:37  13:01  16:28  20:47  24:24  27:50  31:39  36:26  39:07  42:04  45:30  47:24  49:07  52:27  54:17  56:34  57:26  60:02  64:36  60:36  65:32 01:05:32 22p
     3372 Võru                                      01:20  03:44  03:33  04:24  03:27  04:19  03:37  03:26  03:49  04:47  02:41  02:57  03:26  01:54  01:43  03:20  01:50  02:17  00:52  02:36  04:34              
                                                    [38 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [100]  [52 ] Finish     =22
  3. Aigar Pindmaa              00:52:48 16:03:58   02:48  09:44  10:31  12:13  14:14  19:15  22:59  27:19  29:38  31:50  33:09  34:55  37:06  39:08  41:49  44:29  46:04  48:27  50:01  51:59  52:48 00:52:48 20p
     3724 Võru                                      02:48  06:56  00:47  01:42  02:01  05:01  03:44  04:20  02:19  02:12  01:19  01:46  02:11  02:02  02:41  02:40  01:35  02:23  01:34  01:58  00:49
                                                    [43 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  4. Piret Palok                01:33:33 16:04:56   06:32  08:09  10:59  13:03  16:37  17:50  39:18  42:18  48:05  50:46  53:12  57:03  63:36  71:19  83:26  85:25  87:08  88:15  90:27  92:53  93:33 01:33:33 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               06:32  01:37  02:50  02:04  03:34  01:13  21:28  03:00  05:47  02:41  02:26  03:51  06:33  07:43  12:07  01:59  01:43  01:07  02:12  02:26  00:40
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  5. Martin Mark                01:21:32 17:46:01   01:14  04:47  07:08  09:04  10:10  12:38  14:22  17:16  41:40  46:24  51:20  56:18  60:31  63:04  67:43  70:33  73:18  74:38  77:10  78:48  80:46  81:32 01:21:32 19p
    16487 Rõuge vald                                01:14  03:33  02:21  01:56  01:06  02:28  01:44  02:54  24:24  04:44  04:56  04:58  04:13  02:33  04:39  02:50  02:45  01:20  02:32  01:38  01:58  00:46
                                                    [55 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  6. Maris Moor                 01:33:33 16:04:57   06:23  08:07  11:00  13:04  16:38  17:45  39:13  48:05  50:43  53:14  57:00  63:19  71:14  83:17  85:26  87:10  88:16  90:24  92:53  93:33 01:33:33 19p
    18423 Vastseliina                               06:23  01:44  02:53  02:04  03:34  01:07  21:28  08:52  02:38  02:31  03:46  06:19  07:55  12:03  02:09  01:44  01:06  02:08  02:29  00:40
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  7. Marje Zernant              00:50:00 18:35:07   01:32  05:50  08:01  10:52  12:33  17:12  23:25  26:49  28:12  33:37  34:52  38:11  41:00  44:15  46:18  49:02  50:00 00:50:00 16p
     5271 Ilves                                     01:32  04:18  02:11  02:51  01:41  04:39  06:13  03:24  01:23  05:25  01:15  03:19  02:49  03:15  02:03  02:44  00:58
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  8. Allan Terve                00:55:52 16:24:28   00:43  04:56  05:41  06:22  08:27  09:46  26:36  29:44  40:32  46:08  54:18  32:06  55:52 00:55:52 12p
    15274 Võru                                      00:43  04:13  00:45  00:41  02:05  01:19  16:50  03:08  10:48  05:36  08:10              
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [100]  [40 ] Finish     =12
  9. Sander Sabre               01:17:50 15:29:58   01:26  11:51  12:59  14:14  16:51  19:13  25:18  31:36  55:45  68:35  76:47  77:50 01:17:50 11p
    19473 Võru                                      01:26  10:25  01:08  01:15  02:37  02:22  06:05  06:18  24:09  12:50  08:12  01:03
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 10. Lee Saarts                 01:32:47 17:48:16   04:26  07:58  23:34  30:03  36:56  47:08  51:37  60:26  71:35  78:43  88:35  92:47 01:32:47 11p
    19888 Võru                                      04:26  03:32  15:36  06:29  06:53  10:12  04:29  08:49  11:09  07:08  09:52  04:12
                                                    [38 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 11. Erik Marten Zernant        00:54:19 18:29:01   03:12  16:17  19:28  25:15  31:17  35:35  35:50  46:44  50:00  52:31  40:58  54:19 00:54:19 10p
    18019 Ilves                                     03:12  13:05  03:11  05:47  06:02  04:18  00:15  10:54  03:16  02:31              
                                                    [44 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100]  [54 ] Finish     =10
 12. Samuel Kolsar              00:32:22 16:15:49   01:34  04:57  09:11  15:35  15:43  23:31  25:57  27:44  29:06  31:39  32:22 00:32:22 9p
     4991 Kobras                                    01:34  03:23  04:14  06:24  00:08  07:48  02:26  01:47  01:22  02:33  00:43
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 13. Mariann Zernant            00:53:45 18:28:57   03:25  16:25  19:23  25:22  30:53  35:57  48:09  50:02  52:17  53:45 00:53:45 9p
    13655 Ilves                                     03:25  13:00  02:58  05:59  05:31  05:04  12:12  01:53  02:15  01:28
                                                    [44 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 14. Tarmo Zernant              00:54:24 18:28:59   03:18  16:25  25:23  31:23  35:50  46:22  50:04  52:38  54:24 00:54:24 8p
     5156 Ilves                                     03:18  13:07  08:58  06:00  04:27  10:32  03:42  02:34  01:46
                                                    [44 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 15. Kärt Kamja                 00:24:37 16:11:22   05:30  10:17  13:22  17:20  19:16  23:45  24:37 00:24:37 6p
    16224 Kobras                                    05:30  04:47  03:05  03:58  01:56  04:29  00:52
                                                    [44 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 16. Einar Mägi                 01:18:01 18:36:23   01:35  39:57  65:41  68:49  78:01 01:18:01 4p
    23105 Tegusad OÜ                                01:35  38:22  25:44  03:08  09:12
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [50 ] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 25 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 41)  17.( 51)  18.( 37)  19.( 43)  20.( 38)  21.( 56)  22.( 45)  23.( 46)  24.( 47)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:41:53 16:43:22   00:51  6  02:44  1  03:21  1  04:04  1  05:27  1  06:29  1  10:13  1  11:23  1  13:35  1  16:11  1  17:55  1  20:40  1  22:19  1  23:59  1  24:55  1  26:27  1  28:52  1  29:54  1  32:09  1  33:36  1  35:16  1  37:08  2  38:53  1  40:01  1  41:23  1  41:53  1 00:41:53
    16666 Võru                                      00:51  6  01:53  1  00:37  3  00:43  3  01:23  2  01:02  1  03:44  3  01:10  1  02:12  5  02:36  2  01:44  4  02:45  1  01:39  2  01:40  2  00:56  2  01:32 10  02:25  2  01:02  1  02:15  1  01:27  3  01:40  2  01:52 14  01:45  2  01:08  4  01:22  2  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:42:07 18:07:07   00:46  1  04:09 11  04:41 10  05:18  8  06:37  6  07:39  4  11:12  2  12:43  2  14:50  2  17:17  2  18:39  2  21:42  2  23:30  2  25:09  2  26:03  2  27:14  2  29:38  2  30:42  2  33:07  2  34:27  2  36:05  2  37:06  1  39:17  2  40:20  2  41:40  2  42:07  2 00:42:07
     3446 Võru                                      00:46  1  03:23 13  00:32  1  00:37  1  01:19  1  01:02  1  03:33  1  01:31  3  02:07  2  02:27  1  01:22  1  03:03  2  01:48  3  01:39  1  00:54  1  01:11  4  02:24  1  01:04  2  02:25  2  01:20  1  01:38  1  01:01  4  02:11 11  01:03  1  01:20  1  00:27  1
                                                   -00:05     01:30    -00:05    -00:06    -00:04     00:00    -00:11     00:21    -00:05    -00:09    -00:22     00:18     00:09    -00:01    -00:02    -00:21    -00:01     00:02     00:10    -00:07    -00:02    -00:51     00:26    -00:05    -00:02    -00:03   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:44:41 17:22:47   00:52  8  02:57  2  03:38  2  04:24  2  06:05  2  07:18  2  11:23  3  13:06  3  15:21  4  18:20  3  20:11  3  23:17  3  25:05  3  26:47  3  28:00  3  29:09  3  31:48  3  33:02  3  35:29  3  36:52  3  38:32  3  39:30  3  41:29  3  42:40  3  44:03  3  44:41  3 00:44:41
    10214 Võru                                      00:52  8  02:05  2  00:41  7  00:46  6  01:41  9  01:13  7  04:05  5  01:43  6  02:15  6  02:59  4  01:51  7  03:06  4  01:48  3  01:42  4  01:13 10  01:09  2  02:39  4  01:14  7  02:27  3  01:23  2  01:40  2  00:58  1  01:59  5  01:11  7  01:23  4  00:38  9
                                                    00:01     00:12     00:04     00:03     00:18     00:11     00:21     00:33     00:03     00:23     00:07     00:21     00:09     00:02     00:17    -00:23     00:14     00:12     00:12    -00:04     00:00    -00:54     00:14     00:03     00:01     00:08   
  4. Sixten Sild                00:46:42 15:24:33   00:49  2  03:11  5  03:50  3  04:41  4  06:15  3  08:43  8  12:54  6  14:12  6  16:21  6  19:25  6  21:16  6  24:21  5  26:14  4  28:08  4  29:06  4  30:24  4  33:08  4  34:17  4  36:53  5  38:24  4  40:13  4  41:12  4  43:15  4  44:31  4  46:00  4  46:42  4 00:46:42
      750 Võru                                      00:49  2  02:22  6  00:39  5  00:51 10  01:34  6  02:28 17  04:11  6  01:18  2  02:09  3  03:04  7  01:51  7  03:05  3  01:53  9  01:54  7  00:58  3  01:18  5  02:44  8  01:09  5  02:36  6  01:31  4  01:49  4  00:59  2  02:03  6  01:16  9  01:29  8  00:42 13
                                                   -00:02     00:29     00:02     00:08     00:11     01:26     00:27     00:08    -00:03     00:28     00:07     00:20     00:14     00:14     00:02    -00:14     00:19     00:07     00:21     00:04     00:09    -00:53     00:18     00:08     00:07     00:12   
  5. Antti Roose                00:46:44 17:40:08   00:49  2  03:51 10  04:23  8  05:29  9  07:08  8  08:16  6  11:51  5  13:36  5  16:14  5  19:16  5  21:08  5  24:34  6  26:26  5  28:23  5  29:21  5  30:31  5  33:13  5  34:20  5  36:51  4  38:37  5  40:31  5  41:35  5  43:32  5  44:41  5  46:07  5  46:44  5 00:46:44
     4962 Kobras                                    00:49  2  03:02 10  00:32  1  01:06 14  01:39  7  01:08  4  03:35  2  01:45  7  02:38  8  03:02  6  01:52  9  03:26  9  01:52  7  01:57 11  00:58  3  01:10  3  02:42  6  01:07  3  02:31  4  01:46 10  01:54  7  01:04  5  01:57  4  01:09  6  01:26  6  00:37  7
                                                   -00:02     01:09    -00:05     00:23     00:16     00:06    -00:09     00:35     00:26     00:26     00:08     00:41     00:13     00:17     00:02    -00:22     00:17     00:05     00:16     00:19     00:14    -00:48     00:12     00:01     00:04     00:07   
  6. Anti Sõukand               00:49:56 15:34:33   00:50  5  03:10  3  03:56  4  04:39  3  06:30  5  07:49  5  11:34  4  13:11  4  15:16  3  18:38  4  20:30  4  24:06  4  26:39  6  28:33  6  29:42  6  31:20  6  34:42  6  36:11  6  39:05  6  40:52  6  43:12  6  44:12  6  46:18  6  47:34  6  49:14  6  49:56  6 00:49:56
     5030 Võru                                      00:50  5  02:20  3  00:46  8  00:43  3  01:51 12  01:19  9  03:45  4  01:37  4  02:05  1  03:22  8  01:52  9  03:36 10  02:33 14  01:54  7  01:09  8  01:38 11  03:22 12  01:29 11  02:54  9  01:47 11  02:20 13  01:00  3  02:06  8  01:16  9  01:40 10  00:42 13
                                                   -00:01     00:27     00:09     00:00     00:28     00:17     00:01     00:27    -00:07     00:46     00:08     00:51     00:54     00:14     00:13     00:06     00:57     00:27     00:39     00:20     00:40    -00:52     00:21     00:08     00:18     00:12   
  7. Maris Vabulnieks           00:50:42 16:35:23   01:09 15  03:30  8  04:10  6  05:54 10  07:36 11  08:49 10  13:17  8  14:56  7  17:37  7  20:32  7  22:39  7  26:04  7  28:11  7  30:05  7  31:28  7  32:55  7  35:30  7  36:42  7  39:36  7  41:13  7  43:48  7  44:54  7  47:04  7  48:19  7  50:01  7  50:42  7 00:50:42
        0 Aluksne                                   01:09 15  02:21  4  00:40  6  01:44 17  01:42 10  01:13  7  04:28  9  01:39  5  02:41 10  02:55  3  02:07 12  03:25  8  02:07 12  01:54  7  01:23 13  01:27  9  02:35  3  01:12  6  02:54  9  01:37  9  02:35 14  01:06  6  02:10 10  01:15  8  01:42 11  00:41 12
                                                    00:18     00:28     00:03     01:01     00:19     00:11     00:44     00:29     00:29     00:19     00:23     00:40     00:28     00:14     00:27    -00:05     00:10     00:10     00:39     00:10     00:55    -00:46     00:25     00:07     00:20     00:11   
  8. Fred Needo                 00:51:18 17:32:44   00:49  2  03:10  3  04:37  9  05:15  7  06:58  7  08:53 11  13:42  9  15:56  9  19:19 11  23:11 11  24:57 11  28:14 10  30:02 10  31:54  9  33:01 10  34:41 10  37:43 10  39:13 10  41:48  9  43:24  9  45:16  8  46:30  8  48:13  8  49:20  8  50:44  8  51:18  8 00:51:18
     4135 Võru                                      00:49  2  02:21  4  01:27 15  00:38  2  01:43 11  01:55 15  04:49 12  02:14 11  03:23 14  03:52 11  01:46  6  03:17  6  01:48  3  01:52  6  01:07  7  01:40 13  03:02 10  01:30 12  02:35  5  01:36  8  01:52  6  01:14  7  01:43  1  01:07  3  01:24  5  00:34  5
                                                   -00:02     00:28     00:50    -00:05     00:20     00:53     01:05     01:04     01:11     01:16     00:02     00:32     00:09     00:12     00:11     00:08     00:37     00:28     00:20     00:09     00:12    -00:38    -00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:04   
  9. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:52:25 15:18:30   01:04 13  04:46 14  05:53 14  06:43 13  08:22 12  09:43 13  14:06 10  16:54 12  20:41 13  25:22 13  27:14 13  30:21 13  32:09 13  33:57 13  35:02 13  36:21 12  39:01 12  40:08 11  42:45 11  44:20 11  46:09 11  47:32 10  49:24 10  50:32  9  51:54  9  52:25  9 00:52:25
     9382 Võru                                      01:04 13  03:42 14  01:07 11  00:50  8  01:39  7  01:21 10  04:23  7  02:48 14  03:47 15  04:41 15  01:52  9  03:07  5  01:48  3  01:48  5  01:05  6  01:19  6  02:40  5  01:07  3  02:37  7  01:35  7  01:49  4  01:23 10  01:52  3  01:08  4  01:22  2  00:31  4
                                                    00:13     01:49     00:30     00:07     00:16     00:19     00:39     01:38     01:35     02:05     00:08     00:22     00:09     00:08     00:09    -00:13     00:15     00:05     00:22     00:08     00:09    -00:29     00:07     00:00     00:00     00:01   
 10. Tiit Toots                 00:53:02 17:45:17   00:51  6  03:45  9  05:14 12  06:01 11  07:32 10  08:43  8  13:09  7  15:07  8  17:46  8  21:08  8  22:50  8  27:23  8  29:15  8  31:09  8  32:18  8  33:44  8  36:26  8  37:43  8  40:36  8  42:30  8  45:45 10  47:13  9  49:17  9  50:47 10  52:25 10  53:02 10 00:53:02
    16484 Võru                                      00:51  6  02:54  9  01:29 16  00:47  7  01:31  3  01:11  5  04:26  8  01:58  9  02:39  9  03:22  8  01:42  3  04:33 14  01:52  7  01:54  7  01:09  8  01:26  8  02:42  6  01:17  8  02:53  8  01:54 12  03:15 16  01:28 12  02:04  7  01:30 14  01:38  9  00:37  7
                                                    00:00     01:01     00:52     00:04     00:08     00:09     00:42     00:48     00:27     00:46    -00:02     01:48     00:13     00:14     00:13    -00:06     00:17     00:15     00:38     00:27     01:35    -00:24     00:19     00:22     00:16     00:07   
 11. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:53:38 18:29:12   00:53 10  03:24  7  04:01  5  04:46  5  06:19  4  07:26  3  14:54 13  16:53 11  19:14 10  23:18 12  24:59 12  28:46 11  30:17 11  31:57 11  32:56  9  34:03  9  36:52  9  38:25  9  42:07 10  43:41 10  45:41  9  48:08 11  50:33 12  51:36 11  53:03 11  53:38 11 00:53:38
     5157 Ilves                                     00:53 10  02:31  8  00:37  3  00:45  5  01:33  5  01:07  3  07:28 15  01:59 10  02:21  7  04:04 12  01:41  2  03:47 11  01:31  1  01:40  2  00:59  5  01:07  1  02:49  9  01:33 14  03:42 14  01:34  6  02:00  9  02:27 16  02:25 13  01:03  1  01:27  7  00:35  6
                                                    00:02     00:38     00:00     00:02     00:10     00:05     03:44     00:49     00:09     01:28    -00:03     01:02    -00:08     00:00     00:03    -00:25     00:24     00:31     01:27     00:07     00:20     00:35     00:40    -00:05     00:05     00:05   
 12. Kevin Koskinen             00:54:10 18:01:58   00:52  8  05:20 16  06:36 16  07:26 16  09:33 16  11:06 15  15:42 14  17:29 13  19:40 12  22:40  9  24:25  9  27:44  9  29:41  9  31:56 10  33:16 11  34:41 10  38:50 11  40:21 12  43:21 12  44:53 12  46:51 12  48:24 12  50:32 11  51:54 12  53:43 12  54:10 12 00:54:10
     5038 Võru                                      00:52  8  04:28 16  01:16 14  00:50  8  02:07 13  01:33 11  04:36 11  01:47  8  02:11  4  03:00  5  01:45  5  03:19  7  01:57 10  02:15 14  01:20 11  01:25  7  04:09 14  01:31 13  03:00 11  01:32  5  01:58  8  01:33 13  02:08  9  01:22 11  01:49 12  00:27  1
                                                    00:01     02:35     00:39     00:07     00:44     00:31     00:52     00:37    -00:01     00:24     00:01     00:34     00:18     00:35     00:24    -00:07     01:44     00:29     00:45     00:05     00:18    -00:19     00:23     00:14     00:27    -00:03   
 13. Raido Viks                 00:55:41 16:56:33   00:58 12  04:46 14  06:00 15  06:59 15  08:31 13  09:42 12  14:13 11  16:29 10  19:11  9  22:42 10  24:53 10  28:55 12  30:55 12  33:07 12  34:43 12  36:34 13  39:36 13  40:56 13  44:03 13  46:04 13  48:14 13  49:31 13  51:44 13  53:10 13  55:02 13  55:41 13 00:55:41
    13517 Võru                                      00:58 12  03:48 15  01:14 13  00:59 12  01:32  4  01:11  5  04:31 10  02:16 13  02:42 11  03:31 10  02:11 13  04:02 12  02:00 11  02:12 13  01:36 15  01:51 14  03:02 10  01:20  9  03:07 12  02:01 13  02:10 11  01:17  8  02:13 12  01:26 12  01:52 13  00:39 11
                                                    00:07     01:55     00:37     00:16     00:09     00:09     00:47     01:06     00:30     00:55     00:27     01:17     00:21     00:32     00:40     00:19     00:37     00:18     00:52     00:34     00:30    -00:35     00:28     00:18     00:30     00:09   
 14. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:09:40 15:36:24   00:53 10  03:20  6  04:10  6  05:01  6  07:08  8  08:41  7  14:46 12  18:06 14  21:14 14  25:44 14  28:17 14  33:23 14  36:42 14  39:32 14  42:09 14  46:50 15  50:48 14  52:44 14  56:29 14  58:54 14  61:07 14  62:28 14  65:14 14  66:57 14  68:57 14  69:40 14 01:09:40
    16670 Võru                                      00:53 10  02:27  7  00:50 10  00:51 10  02:07 13  01:33 11  06:05 14  03:20 15  03:08 12  04:30 14  02:33 14  05:06 15  03:19 17  02:50 16  02:37 17  04:41 17  03:58 13  01:56 15  03:45 15  02:25 15  02:13 12  01:21  9  02:46 14  01:43 16  02:00 14  00:43 15
                                                    00:02     00:34     00:13     00:08     00:44     00:31     02:21     02:10     00:56     01:54     00:49     02:21     01:40     01:10     01:41     03:09     01:33     00:54     01:30     00:58     00:33    -00:31     01:01     00:35     00:38     00:13   
 15. Henn Antson                01:11:56 17:12:15   01:14 16  04:28 13  05:35 13  06:48 14  09:02 15  10:39 14  16:13 15  18:28 15  21:39 15  26:07 15  29:39 15  36:33 15  38:54 15  41:14 15  42:36 15  46:05 14  50:48 14  52:51 15  57:32 15  60:01 15  63:19 15  64:43 15  67:39 15  69:07 15  71:18 15  71:56 15 01:11:56
     5042 EKJ SK                                    01:14 16  03:14 11  01:07 11  01:13 15  02:14 15  01:37 13  05:34 13  02:15 12  03:11 13  04:28 13  03:32 17  06:54 17  02:21 13  02:20 15  01:22 12  03:29 16  04:43 16  02:03 16  04:41 16  02:29 16  03:18 17  01:24 11  02:56 15  01:28 13  02:11 16  00:38  9
                                                    00:23     01:21     00:30     00:30     00:51     00:35     01:50     01:05     00:59     01:52     01:48     04:09     00:42     00:40     00:26     01:57     02:18     01:01     02:26     01:02     01:38    -00:28     01:11     00:20     00:49     00:08   
 16. Indrek Kuusk               01:24:32 18:08:01   01:06 14  04:21 12  05:07 11  06:08 12  08:57 14  11:10 16  20:12 16  24:07 16  28:59 16  36:34 16  39:42 16  45:30 16  48:26 16  51:22 16  53:22 16  56:18 16  60:49 16  62:58 16  67:46 16  71:10 16  74:18 16  76:14 16  79:15 16  81:12 16  83:44 16  84:32 16 01:24:32
     2220 Võru                                      01:06 14  03:15 12  00:46  8  01:01 13  02:49 16  02:13 16  09:02 16  03:55 16  04:52 16  07:35 16  03:08 15  05:48 16  02:56 16  02:56 17  02:00 16  02:56 15  04:31 15  02:09 17  04:48 17  03:24 17  03:08 15  01:56 15  03:01 16  01:57 17  02:32 17  00:48 17
                                                    00:15     01:22     00:09     00:18     01:26     01:11     05:18     02:45     02:40     04:59     01:24     03:03     01:17     01:16     01:04     01:24     02:06     01:07     02:33     01:57     01:28     00:04     01:16     00:49     01:10     00:18   
 17. Edvin Parksepp             01:35:25 18:31:50   01:19 17  12:26 17  14:09 17  15:29 17  18:54 17  20:38 17  35:09 17  39:42 17  47:38 17  55:21 17  58:29 17  63:01 17  65:38 17  67:43 17  69:12 17  70:50 17  75:55 17  77:16 17  80:53 17  83:05 17  85:10 17  87:40 17  90:55 17  92:30 17  94:40 17  95:25 17 01:35:25
     3474 Võru                                      01:19 17  11:07 17  01:43 17  01:20 16  03:25 17  01:44 14  14:31 17  04:33 17  07:56 17  07:43 17  03:08 15  04:32 13  02:37 15  02:05 12  01:29 14  01:38 11  05:05 17  01:21 10  03:37 13  02:12 14  02:05 10  02:30 17  03:15 17  01:35 15  02:10 15  00:45 16
                                                    00:28     09:14     01:06     00:37     02:02     00:42     10:47     03:23     05:44     05:07     01:24     01:47     00:58     00:25     00:33     00:06     02:40     00:19     01:22     00:45     00:25     00:38     01:30     00:27     00:48     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:53     00:32     00:37     01:19     01:02     03:33     01:10     02:05     02:27     01:22     02:45     01:31     01:39     00:54     01:07     02:24     01:02     02:15     01:20     01:38     00:58     01:43     01:03     01:20     00:27   00:38:52

#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 54)  15.( 31)  16.( 38)  17.( 56)  18.( 45)  19.( 46)  20.( 47)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:36:55 16:38:06   01:45  1  03:14  1  03:49  1  05:24  1  07:08  1  10:50  1  12:53  1  14:19  1  17:37  1  19:29  1  21:18  1  22:16  1  23:25  1  25:09  1  26:47  1  28:44  1  30:33  1  31:32  1  33:31  1  34:47  1  36:18  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
     3717 Võru                                      01:45  1  01:29  3  00:35  2  01:35  7  01:44  8  03:42  1  02:03  1  01:26  1  03:18  2  01:52  2  01:49  2  00:58  2  01:09  1  01:44  2  01:38  2  01:57  2  01:49  1  00:59  2  01:59  2  01:16  2  01:31  2  00:37  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Annika Rihma               00:42:39 16:54:57   02:03  5  03:42  3  05:10  5  06:27  4  08:01  4  14:19 10  17:20  7  20:04  7  23:01  7  24:40  5  26:26  3  27:22  3  28:42  3  30:15  3  31:31  2  33:09  2  35:53  2  36:45  2  38:39  2  39:46  2  41:13  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
     1411 Kobras                                    02:03  5  01:39  5  01:28 18  01:17  2  01:34  3  06:18 19  03:01  8  02:44 13  02:57  1  01:39  1  01:46  1  00:56  1  01:20  3  01:33  1  01:16  1  01:38  1  02:44 16  00:52  1  01:54  1  01:07  1  01:27  1  01:26 21
                                                    00:18     00:10     00:53    -00:18    -00:10     02:36     00:58     01:18    -00:21    -00:13    -00:03    -00:02     00:11    -00:11    -00:22    -00:19     00:55    -00:07    -00:05    -00:09    -00:04     00:49   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:44:44 18:33:34   02:14  6  04:13  6  06:06 11  07:31  7  09:25  8  14:16  8  17:02  6  18:51  5  22:57  6  25:06  7  27:09  7  28:31  7  29:49  6  31:43  6  33:47  5  36:00  5  38:00  5  39:11  5  41:17  5  42:35  5  44:07  3  44:44  3 00:44:44
     7706 Võru                                      02:14  6  01:59 11  01:53 19  01:25  3  01:54 12  04:51 12  02:46  4  01:49  2  04:06 11  02:09  9  02:03  6  01:22 10  01:18  2  01:54  5  02:04  7  02:13  7  02:00  2  01:11  6  02:06  3  01:18  3  01:32  3  00:37  5
                                                    00:29     00:30     01:18    -00:10     00:10     01:09     00:43     00:23     00:48     00:17     00:14     00:24     00:09     00:10     00:26     00:16     00:11     00:12     00:07     00:02     00:01     00:00   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:45:02 17:29:53   02:21  7  04:15  7  05:22  6  06:37  5  08:14  5  12:29  3  14:54  3  17:14  2  22:00  3  24:27  3  26:32  5  27:57  5  29:26  4  31:15  4  33:18  3  35:38  4  37:40  4  38:52  4  41:10  4  42:32  4  44:20  5  45:02  4 00:45:02
     6043 Võru                                      02:21  7  01:54  8  01:07 15  01:15  1  01:37  4  04:15  7  02:25  2  02:20  4  04:46 16  02:27 15  02:05  9  01:25 13  01:29  5  01:49  3  02:03  6  02:20  8  02:02  3  01:12  7  02:18  5  01:22  6  01:48  8  00:42 10
                                                    00:36     00:25     00:32    -00:20    -00:07     00:33     00:22     00:54     01:28     00:35     00:16     00:27     00:20     00:05     00:25     00:23     00:13     00:13     00:19     00:06     00:17     00:05   
  5. Aare Huik                  00:45:05 16:16:22   01:54  2  03:19  2  04:03  2  05:34  2  07:29  2  11:34  2  14:21  2  17:47  3  21:24  2  23:23  2  25:32  2  26:41  2  28:10  2  30:03  2  33:19  4  35:25  3  37:35  3  38:48  3  41:08  3  42:31  3  44:19  4  45:05  5 00:45:05
      483 Võru                                      01:54  2  01:25  2  00:44  3  01:31  4  01:55 14  04:05  5  02:47  6  03:26 20  03:37  7  01:59  3  02:09 11  01:09  4  01:29  5  01:53  4  03:16 20  02:06  5  02:10  7  01:13  9  02:20  8  01:23  8  01:48  8  00:46 14
                                                    00:09    -00:04     00:09    -00:04     00:11     00:23     00:44     02:00     00:19     00:07     00:20     00:11     00:20     00:09     01:38     00:09     00:21     00:14     00:21     00:07     00:17     00:09   
  6. Toomas Piirmann            00:46:26 16:14:55   02:23  9  04:21  9  06:16 12  08:03 11  09:43 10  13:50  6  16:36  5  19:02  6  22:37  5  24:44  6  26:48  6  28:03  6  29:33  5  31:29  5  34:38  7  36:50  7  38:57  7  40:14  8  42:32  7  43:53  7  45:38  6  46:26  6 00:46:26
      488 Võru                                      02:23  9  01:58 10  01:55 20  01:47 11  01:40  6  04:07  6  02:46  4  02:26  6  03:35  5  02:07  7  02:04  7  01:15  7  01:30  7  01:56  6  03:09 18  02:12  6  02:07  6  01:17 11  02:18  5  01:21  5  01:45  7  00:48 17
                                                    00:38     00:29     01:20     00:12    -00:04     00:25     00:43     01:00     00:17     00:15     00:15     00:17     00:21     00:12     01:31     00:15     00:18     00:18     00:19     00:05     00:14     00:11   
  7. Ülle Hollo                 00:46:31 17:13:05   02:02  3  03:51  4  04:46  3  06:19  3  07:57  3  12:40  4  15:12  4  17:51  4  22:17  4  24:32  4  26:31  4  27:56  4  29:55  7  32:21  7  34:39  8  36:38  6  38:42  6  40:06  6  42:25  6  43:47  6  45:50  7  46:31  7 00:46:31
    15275 Võru                                      02:02  3  01:49  6  00:55  8  01:33  6  01:38  5  04:43 11  02:32  3  02:39 11  04:26 14  02:15 11  01:59  3  01:25 13  01:59 16  02:26 17  02:18 12  01:59  3  02:04  4  01:24 14  02:19  7  01:22  6  02:03 15  00:41  9
                                                    00:17     00:20     00:20    -00:02    -00:06     01:01     00:29     01:13     01:08     00:23     00:10     00:27     00:50     00:42     00:40     00:02     00:15     00:25     00:20     00:06     00:32     00:04   
  8. Eero Joonas                00:47:05 18:00:47   02:30 10  04:19  8  05:24  7  07:34  8  09:22  7  13:21  5  17:37  8  20:10  8  23:46  8  25:48  8  27:53  8  29:06  8  30:47  8  32:44  8  34:37  6  36:58  8  39:02  8  40:06  6  43:12  8  44:42  8  46:26  8  47:05  8 00:47:05
     3449 Võru                                      02:30 10  01:49  6  01:05 12  02:10 17  01:48  9  03:59  2  04:16 14  02:33  9  03:36  6  02:02  5  02:05  9  01:13  5  01:41 10  01:57  8  01:53  4  02:21  9  02:04  4  01:04  4  03:06 20  01:30 11  01:44  6  00:39  7
                                                    00:45     00:20     00:30     00:35     00:04     00:17     02:13     01:07     00:18     00:10     00:16     00:15     00:32     00:13     00:15     00:24     00:15     00:05     01:07     00:14     00:13     00:02   
  9. Inga Siegert               00:49:35 15:09:04   02:21  7  05:20 12  06:04 10  08:21 12  09:54 11  13:54  7  18:30 10  21:40 11  25:35 11  28:25 12  30:24 12  31:47 12  33:30 12  35:26 12  37:23 11  39:27 10  42:06 10  43:28 10  45:42  9  47:02  9  48:53  9  49:35  9 00:49:35
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          02:21  7  02:59 15  00:44  3  02:17 19  01:33  2  04:00  3  04:36 16  03:10 17  03:55  9  02:50 19  01:59  3  01:23 12  01:43 11  01:56  6  01:57  5  02:04  4  02:39 15  01:22 13  02:14  4  01:20  4  01:51 11  00:42 10
                                                    00:36     01:30     00:09     00:42    -00:11     00:18     02:33     01:44     00:37     00:58     00:10     00:25     00:34     00:12     00:19     00:07     00:50     00:23     00:15     00:04     00:20     00:05   
 10. Raido Kiss                 00:49:43 14:59:27   03:51 19  07:36 17  08:21 17  09:52 17  11:23 17  15:27 13  18:36 11  21:27 10  24:46  9  26:46  9  28:50  9  30:12  9  33:05 11  35:02 10  36:52  9  39:23  9  41:34  9  42:47  9  45:43 10  47:13 10  49:33 10  49:43 10 00:49:43
    16678 Võru                                      03:51 19  03:45 18  00:45  5  01:31  4  01:31  1  04:04  4  03:09 10  02:51 15  03:19  3  02:00  4  02:04  7  01:22 10  02:53 20  01:57  8  01:50  3  02:31 11  02:11  8  01:13  9  02:56 18  01:30 11  02:20 19  00:10  1
                                                    02:06     02:16     00:10    -00:04    -00:13     00:22     01:06     01:25     00:01     00:08     00:15     00:24     01:44     00:13     00:12     00:34     00:22     00:14     00:57     00:14     00:49    -00:27   
 11. Joonas Halapuu             00:50:30 16:50:13   02:41 14  06:47 16  07:19 15  08:57 14  10:49 14  15:20 12  19:18 13  22:42 13  26:12 12  28:15 11  30:16 11  31:20 11  32:46  9  34:57  9  37:28 12  40:07 11  42:44 11  44:29 11  46:49 11  48:21 11  49:58 11  50:30 11 00:50:30
    15503 Võru                                      02:41 14  04:06 20  00:32  1  01:38  8  01:52 10  04:31  8  03:58 13  03:24 19  03:30  4  02:03  6  02:01  5  01:04  3  01:26  4  02:11 11  02:31 14  02:39 13  02:37 14  01:45 19  02:20  8  01:32 14  01:37  4  00:32  4
                                                    00:56     02:37    -00:03     00:03     00:08     00:49     01:55     01:58     00:12     00:11     00:12     00:06     00:17     00:27     00:53     00:42     00:48     00:46     00:21     00:16     00:06    -00:05   
 12. Aivar Halapuu              00:52:41 16:50:20   03:20 17  06:19 14  07:11 14  09:05 15  10:45 13  15:27 13  18:16  9  20:56  9  24:48 10  27:06 10  29:34 10  31:19 10  32:50 10  35:07 11  37:14 10  40:50 12  43:01 12  45:45 12  48:18 12  49:58 12  52:10 13  52:41 12 00:52:41
    15320 Võru                                      03:20 17  02:59 15  00:52  7  01:54 14  01:40  6  04:42 10  02:49  7  02:40 12  03:52  8  02:18 12  02:28 16  01:45 19  01:31  8  02:17 15  02:07  8  03:36 20  02:11  8  02:44 22  02:33 13  01:40 16  02:12 17  00:31  3
                                                    01:35     01:30     00:17     00:19    -00:04     01:00     00:46     01:14     00:34     00:26     00:39     00:47     00:22     00:33     00:29     01:39     00:22     01:45     00:34     00:24     00:41    -00:06   
 13. Vello Uiboupin             00:52:47 17:15:26   02:02  3  03:57  5  05:02  4  06:47  6  09:20  6  14:16  8  20:50 16  23:21 16  27:53 16  30:07 16  32:28 15  33:42 14  35:17 14  37:30 13  40:25 14  42:55 14  45:13 14  46:25 14  48:52 14  50:19 13  52:01 12  52:47 13 00:52:47
     1973 Võru                                      02:02  3  01:55  9  01:05 12  01:45 10  02:33 18  04:56 13  06:34 19  02:31  8  04:32 15  02:14 10  02:21 13  01:14  6  01:35  9  02:13 14  02:55 17  02:30 10  02:18 11  01:12  7  02:27 11  01:27  9  01:42  5  00:46 14
                                                    00:17     00:26     00:30     00:10     00:49     01:14     04:31     01:05     01:14     00:22     00:32     00:16     00:26     00:29     01:17     00:33     00:29     00:13     00:28     00:11     00:11     00:09   
 14. Erika Joonas               00:52:57 17:53:12   02:35 12  04:48 10  05:51  8  07:41  9  09:39  9  14:42 11  20:22 15  22:51 14  27:02 13  29:25 13  32:01 13  33:21 13  35:13 13  37:31 14  39:43 13  42:29 13  44:45 13  46:03 13  48:34 13  50:21 14  52:13 14  52:57 14 00:52:57
      359 Võru                                      02:35 12  02:13 12  01:03 11  01:50 13  01:58 15  05:03 14  05:40 17  02:29  7  04:11 12  02:23 14  02:36 17  01:20  9  01:52 14  02:18 16  02:12 11  02:46 16  02:16 10  01:18 12  02:31 12  01:47 18  01:52 13  00:44 13
                                                    00:50     00:44     00:28     00:15     00:14     01:21     03:37     01:03     00:53     00:31     00:47     00:22     00:43     00:34     00:34     00:49     00:27     00:19     00:32     00:31     00:21     00:07   
 15. Kadri Parts                00:55:57 16:07:49   02:31 11  05:06 11  05:54  9  07:42 10  10:33 12  16:00 15  19:06 12  21:51 12  27:11 14  29:40 14  32:22 14  33:52 15  36:09 16  38:53 16  41:27 15  44:10 15  46:32 15  48:23 15  51:02 15  52:49 15  55:17 15  55:57 15 00:55:57
    10194 Võru                                      02:31 11  02:35 13  00:48  6  01:48 12  02:51 20  05:27 17  03:06  9  02:45 14  05:20 19  02:29 16  02:42 19  01:30 16  02:17 18  02:44 20  02:34 15  02:43 14  02:22 12  01:51 20  02:39 15  01:47 18  02:28 20  00:40  8
                                                    00:46     01:06     00:13     00:13     01:07     01:45     01:03     01:19     02:02     00:37     00:53     00:32     01:08     01:00     00:56     00:46     00:33     00:52     00:40     00:31     00:57     00:03   
 16. Kalle Ojasoo               00:56:14 16:22:19   02:35 12  06:28 15  07:37 16  09:18 16  11:11 15  16:16 16  20:02 14  22:58 15  27:46 15  30:06 15  32:42 16  34:15 16  36:06 15  38:18 15  41:49 16  45:03 16  47:35 16  49:02 16  51:43 16  53:33 16  55:26 16  56:14 16 00:56:14
      498 Kobras                                    02:35 12  03:53 19  01:09 16  01:41  9  01:53 11  05:05 15  03:46 12  02:56 16  04:48 17  02:20 13  02:36 17  01:33 17  01:51 13  02:12 13  03:31 21  03:14 18  02:32 13  01:27 16  02:41 16  01:50 21  01:53 14  00:48 17
                                                    00:50     02:24     00:34     00:06     00:09     01:23     01:43     01:30     01:30     00:28     00:47     00:35     00:42     00:28     01:53     01:17     00:43     00:28     00:42     00:34     00:22     00:11   
 17. Epp Voitka                 01:00:25 17:07:28   02:47 15  09:46 19  10:46 19  13:13 18  15:46 18  20:20 18  24:51 18  27:11 18  31:31 18  34:17 18  36:42 18  38:10 18  40:05 18  42:16 18  44:40 17  47:13 17  52:47 17  53:49 17  56:22 17  57:50 17  59:39 17  60:25 17 01:00:25
    16421 Võru                                      02:47 15  06:59 21  01:00 10  02:27 20  02:33 18  04:34  9  04:31 15  02:20  4  04:20 13  02:46 18  02:25 15  01:28 15  01:55 15  02:11 11  02:24 13  02:33 12  05:34 20  01:02  3  02:33 13  01:28 10  01:49 10  00:46 14
                                                    01:02     05:30     00:25     00:52     00:49     00:52     02:28     00:54     01:02     00:54     00:36     00:30     00:46     00:27     00:46     00:36     03:45     00:03     00:34     00:12     00:18     00:09   
 18. Madis Haug                 01:01:47 17:44:30   10:02 22  11:37 20  13:44 21  15:59 21  17:53 19  23:02 19  29:26 19  31:42 19  35:47 19  37:54 19  40:12 19  41:31 19  43:43 19  45:42 19  47:53 19  50:37 18  53:22 18  54:54 18  57:18 18  58:58 18  61:05 18  61:47 18 01:01:47
    18049 Võru                                      10:02 22  01:35  4  02:07 21  02:15 18  01:54 12  05:09 16  06:24 18  02:16  3  04:05 10  02:07  7  02:18 12  01:19  8  02:12 17  01:59 10  02:11 10  02:44 15  02:45 17  01:32 17  02:24 10  01:40 16  02:07 16  00:42 10
                                                    08:17     00:06     01:32     00:40     00:10     01:27     04:21     00:50     00:47     00:15     00:29     00:21     01:03     00:15     00:33     00:47     00:56     00:33     00:25     00:24     00:36     00:05   
 19. Ellen Lembra               01:05:40 17:37:11   03:06 16  05:49 13  06:46 13  08:51 13  11:20 16  17:31 17  21:09 17  23:44 17  28:51 17  31:33 17  34:18 17  35:54 17  38:32 17  41:05 17  45:08 18  53:34 19  56:22 19  57:57 19  60:47 19  62:34 19  64:49 19  65:40 19 01:05:40
     2008 Kape                                      03:06 16  02:43 14  00:57  9  02:05 15  02:29 17  06:11 18  03:38 11  02:35 10  05:07 18  02:42 17  02:45 20  01:36 18  02:38 19  02:33 18  04:03 22  08:26 22  02:48 18  01:35 18  02:50 17  01:47 18  02:15 18  00:51 20
                                                    01:21     01:14     00:22     00:30     00:45     02:29     01:35     01:09     01:49     00:50     00:56     00:38     01:29     00:49     02:25     06:29     00:59     00:36     00:51     00:31     00:44     00:14   
 20. Toomas Meldre              01:32:03 18:03:49   04:09 20  07:52 18  08:57 18  13:16 19  22:48 21  36:44 22  45:37 22  48:47 21  55:10 21  58:01 21  60:25 20  62:12 20  64:00 20  66:35 20  68:45 20  71:32 20  81:50 20  83:47 20  87:50 20  89:24 20  91:15 20  92:03 20 01:32:03
     5040 Võru                                      04:09 20  03:43 17  01:05 12  04:19 22  09:32 22  13:56 22  08:53 20  03:10 17  06:23 20  02:51 20  02:24 14  01:47 20  01:48 12  02:35 19  02:10  9  02:47 17  10:18 22  01:57 21  04:03 22  01:34 15  01:51 11  00:48 17
                                                    02:24     02:14     00:30     02:44     07:48     10:14     06:50     01:44     03:05     00:59     00:35     00:49     00:39     00:51     00:32     00:50     08:29     00:58     02:04     00:18     00:20     00:11   
 21. Karel Nagel                01:36:00 17:42:30   03:35 18  11:56 21  13:06 20  15:15 20  18:20 20  25:40 20  40:46 20  44:55 20  52:52 20  57:14 20  60:52 21  62:40 21  70:13 21  73:03 21  75:43 21  79:08 21  86:40 22  87:49 21  90:59 21  92:30 21                     01:36:00
    21642 VKK                                       03:35 18  08:21 22  01:10 17  02:09 16  03:05 21  07:20 20  15:06 22  04:09 21  07:57 22  04:22 22  03:38 22  01:48 21  07:33 22  02:50 21  02:40 16  03:25 19  07:32 21  01:09  5  03:10 21  01:31 13                    
                                                    01:50     06:52     00:35     00:34     01:21     03:38     13:03     02:43     04:39     02:30     01:49     00:50     06:24     01:06     01:02     01:28     05:43     00:10     01:11     00:15                       
 22. Otto Bruno Koobakene       01:36:26 17:42:32   96:26 23                                                                                                                                                                                                                   01:36:26
    23103 Rõuge PK                                  96:26 23                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                    94:41                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
 23. Viivika Nagel              01:36:31 17:42:26   05:06 21  16:39 22  19:15 22  22:14 22  24:27 22  34:33 21  44:02 21  51:41 22  58:39 22  62:05 22  65:35 22  67:32 22  70:38 22  73:29 22  76:42 22  81:15 22  86:39 21  88:03 22  91:08 22  93:08 22  96:14 21  96:31 21 01:36:31
    16488 Rõuge vald                                05:06 21  11:33 23  02:36 22  02:59 21  02:13 16  10:06 21  09:29 21  07:39 22  06:58 21  03:26 21  03:30 21  01:57 22  03:06 21  02:51 22  03:13 19  04:33 21  05:24 19  01:24 14  03:05 19  02:00 22  03:06 21  00:17  2
                                                    03:21     10:04     02:01     01:24     00:29     06:24     07:26     06:13     03:40     01:34     01:41     00:59     01:57     01:07     01:35     02:36     03:35     00:25     01:06     00:44     01:35    -00:20   
 24. Karin Nagel                01:36:43 17:42:13   96:27 24  96:43 23                                                                                                                                                                                                         01:36:43
    21658 Võru                                      96:27 24  00:16  1                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    94:42    -01:13                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     00:16     00:32     01:15     01:31     03:42     02:03     01:26     02:57     01:39     01:46     00:56     01:09     01:33     01:16     01:38     01:49     00:52     01:54     01:07     01:27     00:10   00:32:43

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 48)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 32)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 38)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:37:35 17:49:19   00:55  2  04:06  1  05:46  1  07:26  1  08:31  1  11:58  1  15:56  1  18:02  1  20:10  1  21:48  1  25:03  1  26:24  1  28:50  1  31:11  1  33:40  1  35:12  1  36:57  1  37:35  1 00:37:35
    17966 Võru                                      00:55  2  03:11  1  01:40  3  01:40  1  01:05  1  03:27  2  03:58  2  02:06  2  02:08  2  01:38  7  03:15  3  01:21  9  02:26  7  02:21  4  02:29  4  01:32  3  01:45  2  00:38  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:37:46 15:32:22   00:50  1  07:14 11  08:51 11  10:54 10  12:03 10  15:27  3  18:52  2  20:54  2  22:55  2  24:26  2  27:13  2  28:20  2  30:13  2  32:01  2  34:28  2  35:41  2  37:16  2  37:46  2 00:37:46
    16456 Võru                                      00:50  1  06:24 11  01:37  1  02:03  4  01:09  2  03:24  1  03:25  1  02:02  1  02:01  1  01:31  2  02:47  2  01:07  7  01:53  1  01:48  1  02:27  3  01:13  1  01:35  1  00:30  2
                                                   -00:05     03:13    -00:03     00:23     00:04    -00:03    -00:33    -00:04    -00:07    -00:07    -00:28    -00:14    -00:33    -00:33    -00:02    -00:19    -00:10    -00:08   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:39:16 15:26:45   01:16  9  05:31  6  07:17  3  09:17  3  10:43  3  14:42  2  19:02  3  21:19  3  23:32  3  24:59  3  27:40  3  28:43  3  30:38  3  32:59  3  35:20  3  36:49  3  38:34  3  39:16  3 00:39:16
     3685 Võru                                      01:16  9  04:15  7  01:46  4  02:00  2  01:26  5  03:59  3  04:20  3  02:17  3  02:13  4  01:27  1  02:41  1  01:03  4  01:55  2  02:21  4  02:21  2  01:29  2  01:45  2  00:42  6
                                                    00:21     01:04     00:06     00:20     00:21     00:32     00:22     00:11     00:05    -00:11    -00:34    -00:18    -00:31     00:00    -00:08    -00:03     00:00     00:04   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:44:31 18:32:22   01:30 11  05:05  4  07:25  4  09:37  4  11:08  5  15:35  5  20:14  4  23:01  4  25:40  4  27:20  4  31:09  4  32:14  4  34:38  4  36:45  4  39:53  4  41:35  4  43:37  4  44:31  4 00:44:31
     2599 Võru                                      01:30 11  03:35  2  02:20 11  02:12 10  01:31  8  04:27  6  04:39  5  02:47  7  02:39  8  01:40  8  03:49  7  01:05  5  02:24  4  02:07  2  03:08 12  01:42  5  02:02  5  00:54 11
                                                    00:35     00:24     00:40     00:32     00:26     01:00     00:41     00:41     00:31     00:02     00:34    -00:16    -00:02    -00:14     00:39     00:10     00:17     00:16   
  5. Birgit Russka              00:45:42 16:17:43   01:14  8  04:59  3  07:05  2  09:16  2  10:29  2  16:17  7  21:05  5  23:41  5  26:13  5  27:45  5  32:24  5  33:33  5  36:21  6  38:29  5  41:02  5  42:47  5  45:01  5  45:42  5 00:45:42
    14788 Kobras                                    01:14  8  03:45  5  02:06  7  02:11  8  01:13  3  05:48 13  04:48  7  02:36  4  02:32  6  01:32  3  04:39 14  01:09  8  02:48 10  02:08  3  02:33  5  01:45  7  02:14  8  00:41  5
                                                    00:19     00:34     00:26     00:31     00:08     02:21     00:50     00:30     00:24    -00:06     01:24    -00:12     00:22    -00:13     00:04     00:13     00:29     00:03   
  6. Marika Jäädmaa             00:46:00 17:53:17   01:55 14  05:33  7  07:44  8  09:49  7  11:15  6  15:55  6  22:11  7  25:29  8  28:13  8  29:54  7  33:32  7  34:53  7  37:16  7  39:41  7  41:58  7  43:31  7  45:26  6  46:00  6 00:46:00
     4307 Võru                                      01:55 14  03:38  4  02:11  8  02:05  5  01:26  5  04:40  7  06:16 13  03:18 15  02:44  9  01:41  9  03:38  4  01:21  9  02:23  3  02:25  6  02:17  1  01:33  4  01:55  4  00:34  3
                                                    01:00     00:27     00:31     00:25     00:21     01:13     02:18     01:12     00:36     00:03     00:23     00:00    -00:03     00:04    -00:12     00:01     00:10    -00:04   
  7. Kristina Haug              00:46:18 17:43:31   01:05  5  07:33 12  09:57 12  11:57 12  13:28 12  17:42 10  22:14  8  24:54  7  27:23  6  29:13  6  32:51  6  33:46  6  36:12  5  38:57  6  41:42  6  43:26  6  45:32  7  46:18  7 00:46:18
     5043 Võru                                      01:05  5  06:28 12  02:24 12  02:00  2  01:31  8  04:14  4  04:32  4  02:40  6  02:29  5  01:50 11  03:38  4  00:55  1  02:26  7  02:45  7  02:45  6  01:44  6  02:06  6  00:46  8
                                                    00:10     03:17     00:44     00:20     00:26     00:47     00:34     00:34     00:21     00:12     00:23    -00:26     00:00     00:24     00:16     00:12     00:21     00:08   
  8. Hando Allmann              00:49:32 15:19:57   00:59  3  05:51  8  07:30  6  09:38  5  11:32  7  18:03 11  24:21 11  26:57 10  29:07 10  31:02 10  35:28 10  36:26  9  38:50  8  42:15  9  45:05  9  46:58  8  49:05  8  49:32  8 00:49:32
    16234 Võru                                      00:59  3  04:52  9  01:39  2  02:08  6  01:54 13  06:31 16  06:18 14  02:36  4  02:10  3  01:55 12  04:26 12  00:58  2  02:24  4  03:25 15  02:50  7  01:53 11  02:07  7  00:27  1
                                                    00:04     01:41    -00:01     00:28     00:49     03:04     02:20     00:30     00:02     00:17     01:11    -00:23    -00:02     01:04     00:21     00:21     00:22    -00:11   
  9. Janar Saks                 00:50:03 16:55:17   01:04  4  04:39  2  07:31  7  09:39  6  11:04  4  15:27  3  21:28  6  24:42  6  28:01  7  30:15  8  34:36  8  35:41  8  38:53  9  41:57  8  45:01  8  47:02  9  49:21  9  50:03  9 00:50:03
    17962 Võru                                      01:04  4  03:35  2  02:52 14  02:08  6  01:25  4  04:23  5  06:01 11  03:14 14  03:19 13  02:14 14  04:21  8  01:05  5  03:12 13  03:04 10  03:04 10  02:01 14  02:19 10  00:42  6
                                                    00:09     00:24     01:12     00:28     00:20     00:56     02:03     01:08     01:11     00:36     01:06    -00:16     00:46     00:43     00:35     00:29     00:34     00:04   
 10. Kaisa Kahre                00:50:25 15:19:54   01:05  5  06:05 10  07:51  9  10:02  8  11:49  9  16:40  8  24:21 11  27:13 12  29:48 11  31:22 11  35:45 11  36:45 10  39:27 10  42:34 10  45:29 10  47:18 10  49:33 10  50:25 10 00:50:25
    16894 Võru                                      01:05  5  05:00 10  01:46  4  02:11  8  01:47 11  04:51  9  07:41 16  02:52  9  02:35  7  01:34  4  04:23 10  01:00  3  02:42  9  03:07 11  02:55  8  01:49  8  02:15  9  00:52 10
                                                    00:10     01:49     00:06     00:31     00:42     01:24     03:43     00:46     00:27    -00:04     01:08    -00:21     00:16     00:46     00:26     00:17     00:30     00:14   
 11. Ats Virumäe                00:51:36 17:58:14   01:22 10  05:15  5  07:29  5  10:17  9  11:47  8  17:27  9  22:49  9  25:49  9  28:52  9  30:47  9  35:08  9  36:51 11  39:45 11  42:57 11  46:17 11  48:07 11  50:33 11  51:36 11 00:51:36
     3803 Võru                                      01:22 10  03:53  6  02:14 10  02:48 13  01:30  7  05:40 12  05:22  9  03:00 10  03:03 10  01:55 12  04:21  8  01:43 15  02:54 11  03:12 13  03:20 14  01:50  9  02:26 11  01:03 15
                                                    00:27     00:42     00:34     01:08     00:25     02:13     01:24     00:54     00:55     00:17     01:06     00:22     00:28     00:51     00:51     00:18     00:41     00:25   
 12. Krista Kõlli               00:52:51 17:57:11   01:31 13  05:55  9  08:08 10  11:12 11  12:57 11  18:31 12  24:05 10  27:07 11  30:19 12  31:56 12  36:24 12  37:59 12  40:53 12  44:03 12  47:22 12  49:14 12  51:49 12  52:51 12 00:52:51
    15393 Võru                                      01:31 13  04:24  8  02:13  9  03:04 14  01:45 10  05:34 11  05:34 10  03:02 11  03:12 12  01:37  5  04:28 13  01:35 14  02:54 11  03:10 12  03:19 13  01:52 10  02:35 12  01:02 14
                                                    00:36     01:13     00:33     01:24     00:40     02:07     01:36     00:56     01:04    -00:01     01:13     00:14     00:28     00:49     00:50     00:20     00:50     00:24   
 13. Rudolf Mürk                01:02:44 17:00:54   01:12  7  09:41 13  11:41 13  14:01 13  20:49 15  25:32 13  30:45 14  33:47 14  37:10 13  38:56 13  43:20 13  44:50 13  51:04 13  53:56 13  57:03 13  59:03 13  61:49 13  62:44 13 01:02:44
     1064 Võru                                      01:12  7  08:29 13  02:00  6  02:20 11  06:48 16  04:43  8  05:13  8  03:02 11  03:23 14  01:46 10  04:24 11  01:30 12  06:14 16  02:52  9  03:07 11  02:00 12  02:46 14  00:55 12
                                                    00:17     05:18     00:20     00:40     05:43     01:16     01:15     00:56     01:15     00:08     01:09     00:09     03:48     00:31     00:38     00:28     01:01     00:17   
 14. Heli Viks                  01:07:30 16:56:49   02:09 15  12:46 15  15:35 15  18:09 15  20:10 14  25:43 15  32:37 15  36:36 15  40:24 15  43:17 15  48:17 14  49:49 14  54:12 14  57:28 14  61:06 14  63:26 14  66:17 14  67:30 14 01:07:30
     5017 Võru                                      02:09 15  10:37 15  02:49 13  02:34 12  02:01 14  05:33 10  06:54 15  03:59 16  03:48 15  02:53 16  05:00 15  01:32 13  04:23 14  03:16 14  03:38 15  02:20 15  02:51 15  01:13 16
                                                    01:14     07:26     01:09     00:54     00:56     02:06     02:56     01:53     01:40     01:15     01:45     00:11     01:57     00:55     01:09     00:48     01:06     00:35   
 15. Mare Lüüs                  01:12:16 17:29:52   02:27 16  16:10 16  27:43 16  30:59 16  33:00 16  39:22 16  45:33 16  48:46 16  51:50 16  53:27 16  57:10 16  58:33 16  60:57 16  63:42 15  66:43 15  68:43 15  71:20 15  72:16 15 01:12:16
    15582 Võru SpKool                               02:27 16  13:43 16  11:33 16  03:16 16  02:01 14  06:22 15  06:11 12  03:13 13  03:04 11  01:37  5  03:43  6  01:23 11  02:24  4  02:45  7  03:01  9  02:00 12  02:37 13  00:56 13
                                                    01:32     10:32     09:53     01:36     00:56     02:55     02:13     01:07     00:56    -00:01     00:28     00:02    -00:02     00:24     00:32     00:28     00:52     00:18   
 16. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:16:44 16:08:32   01:30 11  11:02 14  14:43 14  17:48 14  19:36 13  25:34 14  30:20 13  33:08 13  37:59 14  40:49 14  52:58 15  54:57 15  59:38 15  64:32 16  69:53 16  72:38 16  75:54 16  76:44 16 01:16:44
    20631 Võru                                      01:30 11  09:32 14  03:41 15  03:05 15  01:48 12  05:58 14  04:46  6  02:48  8  04:51 16  02:50 15  12:09 16  01:59 16  04:41 15  04:54 16  05:21 16  02:45 16  03:16 16  00:50  9
                                                    00:35     06:21     02:01     01:25     00:43     02:31     00:48     00:42     02:43     01:12     08:54     00:38     02:15     02:33     02:52     01:13     01:31     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     03:11     01:37     01:40     01:05     03:24     03:25     02:02     02:01     01:27     02:41     00:55     01:53     01:48     02:17     01:13     01:35     00:27   00:33:31

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,ALUSTAJAD): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 39)   5.( 51)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:19:19 16:40:03   00:50  2  02:44  2  04:35  2  07:51  2  09:42  1  13:00  2  14:07  1  15:24  1  16:24  2  18:28  1  19:19  1 00:19:19
    20634 Haanja PK                                 00:50  2  01:54  2  01:51  1  03:16  2  01:51  2  03:18  6  01:07  2  01:17  1  01:00  3  02:04  5  00:51 18
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Kail Piho                  00:19:19 16:40:04   00:49  1  02:42  1  04:33  1  07:48  1  09:42  1  12:53  1  14:07  1  15:24  1  16:22  1  18:28  1  19:19  1 00:19:19
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              00:49  1  01:53  1  01:51  1  03:15  1  01:54  3  03:11  5  01:14  3  01:17  1  00:58  2  02:06  6  00:51 18
                                                   -00:01    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:03    -00:07     00:07     00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:00   
  3. Kristofer Kuusik           00:20:34 16:12:57   01:06  8  03:54  4  06:01  4  09:39  4  11:23  3  14:20  4  15:38  3  17:09  3  18:03  3  20:00  3  20:34  3 00:20:34
    19487 Põlva Spordikool                          01:06  8  02:48  5  02:07  4  03:38  3  01:44  1  02:57  4  01:18  4  01:31  4  00:54  1  01:57  4  00:34  1
                                                    00:16     00:54     00:16     00:22    -00:07    -00:21     00:11     00:14    -00:06    -00:07    -00:17   
  4. Anita Laanejõe             00:21:22 17:46:21   01:05  7  03:39  3  05:39  3  09:27  3  11:25  4  14:17  3  16:18  4  17:58  4  19:04  4  20:41  4  21:22  4 00:21:22
    18504 Võru                                      01:05  7  02:34  3  02:00  3  03:48  4  01:58  4  02:52  2  02:01 13  01:40  6  01:06  6  01:37  1  00:41  8
                                                    00:15     00:40     00:09     00:32     00:07    -00:26     00:54     00:23     00:06    -00:27    -00:10   
  5. Anete Saar                 00:22:26 16:12:46   01:19 14  04:08  6  06:31  7  10:52  6  13:11  7  15:53  5  17:24  5  19:06  5  20:08  5  21:45  5  22:26  5 00:22:26
    17668 Kobras                                    01:19 14  02:49  6  02:23  9  04:21  7  02:19  8  02:42  1  01:31  5  01:42  7  01:02  4  01:37  1  00:41  8
                                                    00:29     00:55     00:32     01:05     00:28    -00:36     00:24     00:25     00:02    -00:27    -00:10   
  6. Olev Piirisild             00:23:51 17:08:58   01:01  5  04:10  7  06:19  6  11:07  7  13:08  6  16:01  6  17:58  7  19:41  7  20:49  6  23:13  6  23:51  6 00:23:51
    15278 Võru                                      01:01  5  03:09  8  02:09  5  04:48 12  02:01  5  02:53  3  01:57 12  01:43  8  01:08  7  02:24 17  00:38  5
                                                    00:11     01:15     00:18     01:32     00:10    -00:25     00:50     00:26     00:08     00:20    -00:13   
  7. Kristi Valk                00:24:13 16:48:00   01:15 11  03:55  5  06:13  5  10:20  5  12:33  5  16:01  6  17:37  6  19:20  6  20:50  7  23:25  7  24:13  7 00:24:13
    22588 Vastseliina                               01:15 11  02:40  4  02:18  7  04:07  5  02:13  7  03:28  7  01:36  8  01:43  8  01:30 14  02:35 21  00:48 16
                                                    00:25     00:46     00:27     00:51     00:22     00:10     00:29     00:26     00:30     00:31    -00:03   
  8. Evely Ostrov               00:28:19 16:12:38   01:29 16  04:20  8  06:41  8  11:07  7  13:46  8  18:39  8  21:29  8  23:22  8  25:14  8  27:32  8  28:19  8 00:28:19
    17667 Kobras                                    01:29 16  02:51  7  02:21  8  04:26  8  02:39 11  04:53 17  02:50 26  01:53 11  01:52 23  02:18  9  00:47 12
                                                    00:39     00:57     00:30     01:10     00:48     01:35     01:43     00:36     00:52     00:14    -00:04   
  9. Peko Piirisild             00:28:58 16:19:13   01:00  4  05:35 13  07:48 10  12:33  9  15:38  9  20:11  9  22:29  9  24:28  9  25:46  9  28:20  9  28:58  9 00:28:58
    18654 Kobras                                    01:00  4  04:35 15  02:13  6  04:45 11  03:05 16  04:33 14  02:18 18  01:59 15  01:18 10  02:34 20  00:38  5
                                                    00:10     02:41     00:22     01:29     01:14     01:15     01:11     00:42     00:18     00:30    -00:13   
 10. Karmo Tisler               00:29:50 17:49:45   01:02  6  05:59 15  10:29 15  15:13 13  17:32 11  22:04 11  23:36 11  25:14 10  26:39 10  29:03 10  29:50 10 00:29:50
    18432 Võru                                      01:02  6  04:57 18  04:30 26  04:44 10  02:19  8  04:32 13  01:32  6  01:38  5  01:25 12  02:24 17  00:47 12
                                                    00:12     03:03     02:39     01:28     00:28     01:14     00:25     00:21     00:25     00:20    -00:04   
 11. Andri Kepler               00:30:36 16:22:34   01:16 12  05:41 14  08:20 11  13:57 12  19:19 14  23:02 12  25:14 12  27:06 12  28:23 12  30:00 12  30:36 11 00:30:36
    18653 Kobras                                    01:16 12  04:25 13  02:39 11  05:37 17  05:22 27  03:43  8  02:12 15  01:52 10  01:17  9  01:37  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:26     02:31     00:48     02:21     03:31     00:25     01:05     00:35     00:17    -00:27    -00:15   
 12. Helle Mürk                 00:30:52 16:44:26   01:40 22  05:18 12  08:28 12  13:41 11  16:20 10  20:39 10  22:53 10  25:32 11  27:20 11  29:40 11  30:52 12 00:30:52
      740 Võru                                      01:40 22  03:38 12  03:10 13  05:13 16  02:39 11  04:19 11  02:14 16  02:39 24  01:48 21  02:20 12  01:12 26
                                                    00:50     01:44     01:19     01:57     00:48     01:01     01:07     01:22     00:48     00:16     00:21   
 13. Mattias Maidla             00:32:12 16:15:51   01:33 19  04:56 10  09:11 13  15:32 14  18:44 12  23:26 13  25:41 13  27:38 13  28:40 13  31:33 13  32:12 13 00:32:12
    17356 Kobras                                    01:33 19  03:23 10  04:15 24  06:21 21  03:12 17  04:42 15  02:15 17  01:57 13  01:02  4  02:53 22  00:39  7
                                                    00:43     01:29     02:24     03:05     01:21     01:24     01:08     00:40     00:02     00:49    -00:12   
 14. Daniel Sibul               00:34:45 16:13:21   02:38 26  07:36 20  11:37 20  18:00 24  21:12 23  25:24 17  27:25 17  29:32 14  31:11 14  34:08 17  34:45 14 00:34:45
    18041 Kobras                                    02:38 26  04:58 19  04:01 16  06:23 22  03:12 17  04:12  9  02:01 13  02:07 16  01:39 16  02:57 25  00:37  3
                                                    01:48     03:04     02:10     03:07     01:21     00:54     00:54     00:50     00:39     00:53    -00:14   
 15. Kristi Tasso               00:34:46 16:39:47   01:30 17  07:53 23  12:05 23  16:55 17  19:45 15  23:57 14  26:48 14  29:34 15  31:22 15  33:42 14  34:46 15 00:34:46
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:30 17  06:23 23  04:12 21  04:50 14  02:50 15  04:12  9  02:51 27  02:46 25  01:48 21  02:20 12  01:04 23
                                                    00:40     04:29     02:21     01:34     00:59     00:54     01:44     01:29     00:48     00:16     00:13   
 16. Eve Kirs                   00:34:48 16:39:44   01:35 20  08:08 25  12:11 24  17:00 19  19:49 16  24:11 15  27:03 15  29:50 17  31:32 17  33:44 15  34:48 16 00:34:48
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:35 20  06:33 24  04:03 17  04:49 13  02:49 14  04:22 12  02:52 28  02:47 26  01:42 19  02:12  7  01:04 23
                                                    00:45     04:39     02:12     01:33     00:58     01:04     01:45     01:30     00:42     00:08     00:13   
 17. Kaidi Järv                 00:34:49 16:39:46   01:35 20  08:24 26  12:12 25  17:11 21  19:50 17  24:43 16  27:10 16  29:44 16  31:29 16  33:44 15  34:49 17 00:34:49
    22366 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:35 20  06:49 25  03:48 14  04:59 15  02:39 11  04:53 17  02:27 22  02:34 21  01:45 20  02:15  8  01:05 25
                                                    00:45     04:55     01:57     01:43     00:48     01:35     01:20     01:17     00:45     00:11     00:14   
 18. Mihkel Liivago             00:34:57 16:13:12   02:45 27  07:39 22  11:49 21  18:14 25  21:26 24  26:11 18  28:33 18  30:30 18  31:42 18  34:13 18  34:57 18 00:34:57
    17670 Kobras                                    02:45 27  04:54 17  04:10 20  06:25 23  03:12 17  04:45 16  02:22 19  01:57 13  01:12  8  02:31 19  00:44 11
                                                    01:55     03:00     02:19     03:09     01:21     01:27     01:15     00:40     00:12     00:27    -00:07   
 19. Mattias Võsupärg           00:37:21 16:23:54   00:59  3  04:20  8  06:55  9  12:59 10  22:02 26  28:59 21  30:41 21  32:37 21  34:17 19  36:38 19  37:21 19 00:37:21
    15076 Kobras                                    00:59  3  03:21  9  02:35 10  06:04 20  09:03 28  06:57 22  01:42  9  01:56 12  01:40 17  02:21 14  00:43 10
                                                    00:09     01:27     00:44     02:48     07:12     03:39     00:35     00:39     00:40     00:17    -00:08   
 20. Raigo Kelp                 00:37:35 16:56:40   01:27 15  12:04 27  15:13 27  19:25 27  21:27 25  29:46 23  30:47 22  33:04 22  34:26 22  36:48 20  37:35 20 00:37:35
    23099 KUP                                       01:27 15  10:37 27  03:09 12  04:12  6  02:02  6  08:19 23  01:01  1  02:17 17  01:22 11  02:22 15  00:47 12
                                                    00:37     08:43     01:18     00:56     00:11     05:01    -00:06     01:00     00:22     00:18    -00:04   
 21. Marianne Hermann           00:38:55 15:02:35   02:27 25  07:03 19  11:07 19  17:02 20  20:54 22  26:58 19  29:38 19  32:12 19  34:20 20  37:29 21  38:55 21 00:38:55
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:27 25  04:36 16  04:04 18  05:55 19  03:52 24  06:04 20  02:40 25  02:34 21  02:08 26  03:09 26  01:26 27
                                                    01:37     02:42     02:13     02:39     02:01     02:46     01:33     01:17     01:08     01:05     00:35   
 21. Riina Nassar               00:38:55 15:02:36   02:25 24  06:58 18  11:04 18  16:58 18  20:44 20  27:34 20  29:57 20  32:18 20  34:20 20  37:29 21  38:55 21 00:38:55
    19488 Lasva vald                                02:25 24  04:33 14  04:06 19  05:54 18  03:46 23  06:50 21  02:23 21  02:21 18  02:02 25  03:09 26  01:26 27
                                                    01:35     02:39     02:15     02:38     01:55     03:32     01:16     01:04     01:02     01:05     00:35   
 23. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:39:36 16:41:45   01:30 17  05:03 11  09:26 14  16:03 15  20:18 18  29:03 22  31:25 23  34:01 23  35:56 23  38:49 23  39:36 23 00:39:36
    20813 Võru                                      01:30 17  03:33 11  04:23 25  06:37 24  04:15 25  08:45 24  02:22 19  02:36 23  01:55 24  02:53 22  00:47 12
                                                    00:40     01:39     02:32     03:21     02:24     05:27     01:15     01:19     00:55     00:49    -00:04   
 24. Karel Kuragin              00:43:02 17:07:11   01:09  9  08:06 24  11:54 22  16:27 16  18:51 13  35:38 27  37:12 27  38:39 26  40:07 24  42:25 24  43:02 24 00:43:02
    15707 Võru                                      01:09  9  06:57 26  03:48 14  04:33  9  02:24 10  16:47 28  01:34  7  01:27  3  01:28 13  02:18  9  00:37  3
                                                    00:19     05:03     01:57     01:17     00:33     13:29     00:27     00:10     00:28     00:14    -00:14   
 25. Kristiina Kibena           00:44:31 16:04:03   01:12 10  06:18 17  10:30 16  17:23 23  20:48 21  33:57 24  35:52 25  38:23 25  41:14 26  43:32 25  44:31 25 00:44:31
    23024 Võru                                      01:12 10  05:06 21  04:12 21  06:53 27  03:25 21  13:09 26  01:55 11  02:31 20  02:51 27  02:18  9  00:59 21
                                                    00:22     03:12     02:21     03:37     01:34     09:51     00:48     01:14     01:51     00:14     00:08   
 26. Kerli Tasso                00:44:34 16:04:02   01:18 13  06:17 16  10:30 16  17:21 22  20:40 19  34:04 26  35:51 24  38:20 24  41:13 25  43:35 26  44:34 26 00:44:34
    22832 Väimela                                   01:18 13  04:59 20  04:13 23  06:51 26  03:19 20  13:24 27  01:47 10  02:29 19  02:53 28  02:22 15  00:59 21
                                                    00:28     03:05     02:22     03:35     01:28     10:06     00:40     01:12     01:53     00:18     00:08   
 27. Alarich Paas               00:45:46 16:14:03   02:19 23  07:36 20  12:35 26  19:19 26  23:39 27  33:59 25  36:28 26  40:22 27  42:02 27  44:58 27  45:46 27 00:45:46
    22824 Võru KG                                   02:19 23  05:17 22  04:59 27  06:44 25  04:20 26  10:20 25  02:29 23  03:54 28  01:40 17  02:56 24  00:48 16
                                                    01:29     03:23     03:08     03:28     02:29     07:02     01:22     02:37     00:40     00:52    -00:03   
 28. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:45:53 15:30:01   03:53 28  31:22 28  40:27 28  84:59 28  88:42 28  94:21 28  96:51 28 100:03 28 101:41 28 104:56 28 105:53 28 01:45:53
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       03:53 28  27:29 28  09:05 28  44:32 28  03:43 22  05:39 19  02:30 24  03:12 27  01:38 15  03:15 28  00:57 20
                                                    03:03     25:35     07:14     41:16     01:52     02:21     01:23     01:55     00:38     01:11     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:53     01:51     03:15     01:44     02:42     01:01     01:17     00:54     01:37     00:34   00:17:37

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:16:27 15:46:35   03:18 12  05:56  3  07:47  3  10:48  1  12:39  1  15:46  1  16:27  1 00:16:27
    17896 Võru                                      03:18 12  02:38  1  01:51  4  03:01  1  01:51 11  03:07 17  00:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Mattus              00:16:39 16:18:47   03:28 14  06:28  7  08:51  5  12:37  2  13:47  2  15:56  2  16:39  2 00:16:39
    16982 Kobras                                    03:28 14  03:00  4  02:23 10  03:46 10  01:10  3  02:09  2  00:43  4
                                                    00:10     00:22     00:32     00:45    -00:41    -00:58     00:02   
  3. Mihkel Karpson             00:17:08 16:18:46   03:34 15  06:50  9  09:02  7  12:41  3  13:56  3  16:13  3  17:08  3 00:17:08
    15077 Kobras                                    03:34 15  03:16  6  02:12  6  03:39  8  01:15  4  02:17  4  00:55 14
                                                    00:16     00:38     00:21     00:38    -00:36    -00:50     00:14   
  4. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:18:04 16:14:40   03:14  7  07:04 11  09:10  8  12:46  4  14:25  4  17:06  5  18:04  4 00:18:04
    22577                                           03:14  7  03:50 13  02:06  5  03:36  6  01:39 10  02:41  6  00:58 16
                                                   -00:04     01:12     00:15     00:35    -00:12    -00:26     00:17   
  5. Kristi Kuus                00:18:29 19:04:59   03:41 16  08:19 19  10:09 12  13:20  8  14:44  5  17:00  4  18:29  5 00:18:29
    23104 Võru                                      03:41 16  04:38 20  01:50  3  03:11  2  01:24  6  02:16  3  01:29 22
                                                    00:23     02:00    -00:01     00:10    -00:27    -00:51     00:48   
  6. Mehis Moor                 00:18:37 16:14:35   03:16  9  06:59 10  09:23  9  13:29  9  14:53  6  17:43  6  18:37  6 00:18:37
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            03:16  9  03:43 10  02:24 11  04:06 14  01:24  6  02:50  8  00:54 13
                                                   -00:02     01:05     00:33     01:05    -00:27    -00:17     00:13   
  7. Aleks Siegert              00:18:46 16:14:36   03:16  9  07:10 12  09:28 10  12:59  6  14:57  7  17:43  6  18:46  7 00:18:46
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            03:16  9  03:54 14  02:18  7  03:31  5  01:58 12  02:46  7  01:03 17
                                                   -00:02     01:16     00:27     00:30     00:07    -00:21     00:22   
  8. Kersti Ilves               00:19:24 17:10:05   03:21 13  07:20 14  10:46 15  14:13 11  15:43  9  18:37  8  19:24  8 00:19:24
    16478 Võru                                      03:21 13  03:59 16  03:26 20  03:27  4  01:30  8  02:54  9  00:47  8
                                                    00:03     01:21     01:35     00:26    -00:21    -00:13     00:06   
  8. Kaisa Kuragin              00:19:24 17:10:04   03:15  8  07:17 13  10:43 14  14:09 10  15:39  8  18:37  8  19:24  8 00:19:24
    16479 Võru                                      03:15  8  04:02 17  03:26 20  03:26  3  01:30  8  02:58 13  00:47  8
                                                   -00:03     01:24     01:35     00:25    -00:21    -00:09     00:06   
 10. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:13 16:54:58   02:58  4  06:21  4  08:51  5  13:00  7  16:33 11  19:28 10  20:13 10 00:20:13
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            02:58  4  03:23  8  02:30 15  04:09 15  03:33 23  02:55 10  00:45  6
                                                   -00:20     00:45     00:39     01:08     01:42    -00:12     00:04   
 11. Franka Gelencser           00:20:14 16:54:59   03:00  5  06:22  5  08:47  4  12:58  5  16:31 10  19:28 10  20:14 11 00:20:14
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            03:00  5  03:22  7  02:25 12  04:11 16  03:33 23  02:57 11  00:46  7
                                                   -00:18     00:44     00:34     01:10     01:42    -00:10     00:05   
 12. Madis Mäesaar              00:20:46 16:55:03   03:16  9  06:24  6  10:05 11  15:25 16  17:56 16  19:49 12  20:46 12 00:20:46
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            03:16  9  03:08  5  03:41 23  05:20 19  02:31 20  01:53  1  00:57 15
                                                   -00:02     00:30     01:50     02:19     00:40    -01:14     00:16   
 13. Markus Oja                 00:21:31 18:49:59   04:23 19  08:05 16  10:56 17  14:45 12  16:57 12  20:48 13  21:31 13 00:21:31
    23106 VKG                                       04:23 19  03:42  9  02:51 16  03:49 11  02:12 17  03:51 21  00:43  4
                                                    01:05     01:04     01:00     00:48     00:21     00:44     00:02   
 14. Markus Mäeuibo             00:21:36 18:49:54   04:30 20  08:14 17  11:06 18  14:49 13  17:19 13  20:56 15  21:36 14 00:21:36
    23100 VKG                                       04:30 20  03:44 11  02:52 17  03:43  9  02:30 19  03:37 20  00:40  1
                                                    01:12     01:06     01:01     00:42     00:39     00:30    -00:01   
 15. Riko Mäeuibo               00:21:44 18:49:57   04:32 21  08:16 18  11:08 19  15:12 14  17:45 15  20:56 15  21:44 15 00:21:44
    23101 VKG                                       04:32 21  03:44 11  02:52 17  04:04 13  02:33 21  03:11 18  00:48 10
                                                    01:14     01:06     01:01     01:03     00:42     00:04     00:07   
 16. Emilie Gelencser           00:21:53 16:55:13   02:53  3  06:48  8  10:29 13  15:33 17  17:44 14  20:49 14  21:53 16 00:21:53
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            02:53  3  03:55 15  03:41 23  05:04 18  02:11 15  03:05 16  01:04 19
                                                   -00:25     01:17     01:50     02:03     00:20    -00:02     00:23   
 17. Jette-Ly Assor             00:22:35 15:33:58   04:52 22  10:24 24  12:43 23  17:10 20  18:29 18  21:32 18  22:35 17 00:22:35
    17915 Kobras                                    04:52 22  05:32 22  02:19  8  04:27 17  01:19  5  03:03 15  01:03 17
                                                    01:34     02:54     00:28     01:26    -00:32    -00:04     00:22   
 18. Mariliis Tuvike            00:22:47 16:54:59   03:02  6  07:20 14  10:53 16  16:24 18  18:35 19  21:07 17  22:47 18 00:22:47
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            03:02  6  04:18 19  03:33 22  05:31 20  02:11 15  02:32  5  01:40 23
                                                   -00:16     01:40     01:42     02:30     00:20    -00:35     00:59   
 19. Kertu Künnapuu             00:23:26 18:50:00   04:52 22  08:59 20  11:20 20  15:13 15  18:19 17  21:45 19  23:26 19 00:23:26
    23102 Võru                                      04:52 22  04:07 18  02:21  9  03:53 12  03:06 22  03:26 19  01:41 24
                                                    01:34     01:29     00:30     00:52     01:15     00:19     01:00   
 20. Kadri Kamja                00:24:17 16:11:21   05:28 24  10:10 23  13:08 24  16:46 19  18:59 20  23:27 20  24:17 20 00:24:17
    14781 Kobras                                    05:28 24  04:42 21  02:58 19  03:38  7  02:13 18  04:28 24  00:50 11
                                                    02:10     02:04     01:07     00:37     00:22     01:21     00:09   
 21. Karmen Tugedam             00:25:12 16:42:35   02:44  1  05:37  1  07:17  1  20:30 23  21:33 23  24:32 23  25:12 21 00:25:12
    15014 Võru                                      02:44  1  02:53  3  01:40  1  13:13 24  01:03  1  02:59 14  00:40  1
                                                   -00:34     00:15    -00:11     10:12    -00:48    -00:08    -00:01   
 22. Kristi Toom                00:25:26 16:42:36   02:45  2  05:37  1  07:20  2  20:30 23  21:36 24  24:33 24  25:26 22 00:25:26
    15502 Võru                                      02:45  2  02:52  2  01:43  2  13:10 23  01:06  2  02:57 11  00:53 12
                                                   -00:33     00:14    -00:08     10:09    -00:45    -00:10     00:12   
 23. Triinu Piirisild           00:25:54 17:08:06   03:47 18  09:51 21  12:19 21  18:05 21  20:07 22  24:26 21  25:54 23 00:25:54
    15008 Võru                                      03:47 18  06:04 23  02:28 13  05:46 21  02:02 14  04:19 22  01:28 20
                                                    00:29     03:26     00:37     02:45     00:11     01:12     00:47   
 23. Eva Piirisild              00:25:54 17:08:05   03:43 17  09:51 21  12:19 21  18:05 21  20:06 21  24:26 21  25:54 23 00:25:54
    16455 Võru                                      03:43 17  06:08 24  02:28 13  05:46 21  02:01 13  04:20 23  01:28 20
                                                    00:25     03:30     00:37     02:45     00:10     01:13     00:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     02:38     01:40     03:01     01:03     01:53     00:40   00:13:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/21/2015 1:39:35 AM OK Võru