Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 20.05.2015

20.05.2015
Korraldaja : Markus, Ats, Ede
Rajameister : Markus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALUSTAJAD] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[RATAS] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 25 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:41:53
  2. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:53:38
M21 Rada (1): 25 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:42:07
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:44:41
  3.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:46:42
  4. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:49:56
  5. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:51:18
  6. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:54:10
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:55:41
  8.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:09:40
  9. 3474 Edvin Parksepp            Võru        01:35:25
M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4962 Antti Roose               Kobras      00:46:44
  2.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     00:50:42
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:52:25
  4.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:53:02
  5. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:11:56
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:24:32
N21 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:36:55
  2. 1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras      00:42:39
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:49:35
  4.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  01:36:31
  5.21658 Karin Nagel               Võru        01:36:43
N35 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:46:31
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:52:57
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:55:57
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:00:25
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:05:40
M16 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:49:43
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:50:30
  3.21642 Karel Nagel               VKK         01:36:00
  4.23103 Otto Bruno Koobakene      Rõuge PK    01:36:26
M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:44:44
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:45:02
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:45:05
  4.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        00:46:26
  5. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:47:05
  6.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:52:41
  7. 1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru        00:52:47
  8.  498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras      00:56:14
  9.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:01:47
 10. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:32:03
RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:37:46
M14 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:37:35
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:49:32
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:50:03
  4.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:16:44
M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:39:16
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:44:31
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:51:36
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:02:44
N16 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras      00:45:42
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:46:18
  3.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:50:25
N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:46:00
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:52:51
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:07:30
  4.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  01:12:16
RADA4 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  00:19:19
  2.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  00:24:13
  3.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:34:46
  4.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:34:48
  5.22366 Kaidi Järv                lasteaed S  00:34:49
  6.23099 Raigo Kelp                KUP         00:37:35
  7.23024 Kristiina Kibena          Võru        00:44:31
  8.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     00:44:34
  9.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:45:53
M12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19487 Kristofer Kuusik          Põlva Spor  00:20:34
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:23:51
  3.18654 Peko Piirisild            Kobras      00:28:58
  4.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:29:50
  5.18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras      00:30:36
  6.17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras      00:32:12
  7.18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras      00:34:45
  8.17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras      00:34:57
  9.15076 Mattias Võsupärg          Kobras      00:37:21
 10.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:39:36
 11.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:43:02
 12.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:45:46
N12 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras      00:28:19
N14 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:19:19
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:21:22
  3.17668 Anete Saar                Kobras      00:22:26
N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:30:52
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:38:55
ALUSTAJAD Rada (4): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:38:55
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.23104 Kristi Kuus               Võru        00:18:29
  2.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:19:24
  3.23102 Kertu Künnapuu            Võru        00:23:26
  4.15502 Kristi Toom               Võru        00:25:26
  5.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:25:54
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras      00:16:39
  2.15077 Mihkel Karpson            Kobras      00:17:08
  3.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor                     00:18:04
  4.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:18:37
  5.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:18:46
  6.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:20:46
  7.23106 Markus Oja                VKG         00:21:31
  8.23100 Markus Mäeuibo            VKG         00:21:36
  9.23101 Riko Mäeuibo              VKG         00:21:44
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:16:27
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:19:24
  3.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:20:13
  4.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:20:14
  5.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:21:53
  6.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:22:35
  7.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:22:47
  8.14781 Kadri Kamja               Kobras      00:24:17
  9.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:25:12
 10.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:25:54
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:52:04 27p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:33:33 27p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:33:33 27p
  4. 3372 Maia Uiboupin             Võru        01:05:32 22p
  5. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:52:48 20p
  6.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  01:21:32 19p
  7. 5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves       00:50:00 16p
  8.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:55:52 12p
  9.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:17:50 11p
 10.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        01:32:47 11p
 11.18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves       00:54:19 10p
 12. 4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras      00:32:22 9p
 13.13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves       00:53:45 9p
 14. 5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves       00:54:24 8p
 15.16224 Kärt Kamja                Kobras      00:24:37 6p
 16.23105 Einar Mägi                Tegusad OÜ  01:18:01 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 25 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:41:53
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:42:07
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:44:41
  4.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:46:42
  5. 4962 Antti Roose               Kobras      00:46:44
  6. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:49:56
  7.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     00:50:42
  8. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:51:18
  9. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:52:25
 10.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:53:02
 11. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:53:38
 12. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:54:10
 13.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:55:41
 14.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:09:40
 15. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:11:56
 16. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:24:32
 17. 3474 Edvin Parksepp            Võru        01:35:25
#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 21 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:36:55
  2. 1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras      00:42:39
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:44:44
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:45:02
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:45:05
  6.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        00:46:26
  7.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:46:31
  8. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:47:05
  9.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:49:35
 10.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:49:43
 11.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:50:30
 12.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:52:41
 13. 1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru        00:52:47
 14.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:52:57
 15.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:55:57
 16.  498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras      00:56:14
 17.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:00:25
 18.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:01:47
 19. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:05:40
 20. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        01:32:03
 21.21642 Karel Nagel               VKK         01:36:00
 22.23103 Otto Bruno Koobakene      Rõuge PK    01:36:26
 23.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  01:36:31
 24.21658 Karin Nagel               Võru        01:36:43
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:37:35
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:37:46
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:39:16
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:44:31
  5.14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras      00:45:42
  6. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:46:00
  7. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:46:18
  8.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:49:32
  9.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:50:03
 10.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:50:25
 11. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:51:36
 12.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:52:51
 13. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:02:44
 14. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:07:30
 15.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  01:12:16
 16.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:16:44
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,ALUSTAJAD): 10 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:19:19
  1.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  00:19:19
  3.19487 Kristofer Kuusik          Põlva Spor  00:20:34
  4.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:21:22
  5.17668 Anete Saar                Kobras      00:22:26
  6.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:23:51
  7.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  00:24:13
  8.17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras      00:28:19
  9.18654 Peko Piirisild            Kobras      00:28:58
 10.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:29:50
 11.18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras      00:30:36
 12.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:30:52
 13.17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras      00:32:12
 14.18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras      00:34:45
 15.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:34:46
 16.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:34:48
 17.22366 Kaidi Järv                lasteaed S  00:34:49
 18.17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras      00:34:57
 19.15076 Mattias Võsupärg          Kobras      00:37:21
 20.23099 Raigo Kelp                KUP         00:37:35
 21.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:38:55
 21.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:38:55
 23.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:39:36
 24.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:43:02
 25.23024 Kristiina Kibena          Võru        00:44:31
 26.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     00:44:34
 27.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:45:46
 28.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:45:53
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:16:27
  2.16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras      00:16:39
  3.15077 Mihkel Karpson            Kobras      00:17:08
  4.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor                     00:18:04
  5.23104 Kristi Kuus               Võru        00:18:29
  6.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:18:37
  7.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:18:46
  8.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:19:24
  8.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:19:24
 10.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:20:13
 11.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:20:14
 12.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:20:46
 13.23106 Markus Oja                VKG         00:21:31
 14.23100 Markus Mäeuibo            VKG         00:21:36
 15.23101 Riko Mäeuibo              VKG         00:21:44
 16.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:21:53
 17.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:22:35
 18.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:22:47
 19.23102 Kertu Künnapuu            Võru        00:23:26
 20.14781 Kadri Kamja               Kobras      00:24:17
 21.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:25:12
 22.15502 Kristi Toom               Võru        00:25:26
 23.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:25:54
 23.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:25:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/27/2015 6:37:17 PM OK Võru