Võru spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 13.05.2015

13.05.2015
Korraldaja : Ats ja Ede
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Maris Leima                01:24:21 17:29:36   04:35  1  09:37  1  14:07  1  20:24  1  24:40  1  29:25  1  37:51  1  41:57  1  48:43  1  51:08  1  52:41  1  56:53  1  59:42  1  62:14  1  68:35  1  73:01  1  83:40  1  84:21  1 01:24:21
    23039 Võru                                      04:35  1  05:02  1  04:30  1  06:17  1  04:16  1  04:45  1  08:26  1  04:06  1  06:46  1  02:25  1  01:33  1  04:12  1  02:49  1  02:32  1  06:21  1  04:26  1  10:39  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     05:02     04:30     06:17     04:16     04:45     08:26     04:06     06:46     02:25     01:33     04:12     02:49     02:32     06:21     04:26     10:39     00:41   01:24:21

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:24:23 17:55:03   01:33  1  02:56  1  04:53  1  06:23  1  08:05  1  09:24  1  11:34  1  12:57  1  14:45  1  15:40  1  16:24  1  17:19  1  18:30  1  19:32  1  21:49  1  23:36  1  24:10  1  24:23  1 00:24:23
     3446 Võru                                      01:33  1  01:23  1  01:57  1  01:30  1  01:42  1  01:19  1  02:10  1  01:23  1  01:48  1  00:55  1  00:44  1  00:55  1  01:11  1  01:02  1  02:17  1  01:47  1  00:34  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:26:36 17:50:16   01:33  1  02:56  1  05:02  2  06:43  2  08:33  2  10:06  2  12:31  2  14:02  2  16:03  2  17:06  2  17:55  2  18:59  2  20:15  2  21:21  2  23:52  2  25:44  2  26:25  2  26:36  2 00:26:36
     5038 Võru                                      01:33  1  01:23  1  02:06  2  01:41  2  01:50  2  01:33  3  02:25  2  01:31  2  02:01  2  01:03  2  00:49  2  01:04  3  01:16  3  01:06  3  02:31  3  01:52  2  00:41  4  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:09     00:11     00:08     00:14     00:15     00:08     00:13     00:08     00:05     00:09     00:05     00:04     00:14     00:05     00:07    -00:02   
  3. Raido Viks                 00:31:21 17:04:37   02:03  7  03:41  4  05:50  4  07:56  4  09:53  4  11:31  4  14:47  3  16:41  3  19:15  3  20:31  3  21:23  3  22:52  3  24:20  3  25:31  3  28:15  3  30:22  3  31:02  3  31:21  3 00:31:21
    13517 Võru                                      02:03  7  01:38  3  02:09  3  02:06  5  01:57  4  01:38  4  03:16  4  01:54  4  02:34  3  01:16  3  00:52  3  01:29  5  01:28  5  01:11  4  02:44  4  02:07  4  00:40  3  00:19  4
                                                    00:30     00:15     00:12     00:36     00:15     00:19     01:06     00:31     00:46     00:21     00:08     00:34     00:17     00:09     00:27     00:20     00:06     00:06   
  4. Tõnis Piirisild            00:32:55 18:14:49   01:37  3  03:18  3  05:33  3  07:30  3  09:26  3  10:57  3  16:09  5  17:52  5  20:26  4  23:19  4  24:11  4  25:12  4  26:23  4  27:27  4  29:55  4  31:59  4  32:37  4  32:55  4 00:32:55
    10214 Võru                                      01:37  3  01:41  4  02:15  4  01:57  3  01:56  3  01:31  2  05:12  9  01:43  3  02:34  3  02:53  7  00:52  3  01:01  2  01:11  1  01:04  2  02:28  2  02:04  3  00:38  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:04     00:18     00:18     00:27     00:14     00:12     03:02     00:20     00:46     01:58     00:08     00:06     00:00     00:02     00:11     00:17     00:04     00:05   
  5. Sander Sabre               00:36:57 15:35:14   01:47  4  03:43  5  06:12  5  08:12  5  10:18  5  12:39  5  15:15  4  17:47  4  20:29  5  23:32  5  24:34  5  25:49  5  27:22  5  28:48  5  32:27  5  34:48  5  36:35  5  36:57  5 00:36:57
    19473 Võru                                      01:47  4  01:56  7  02:29  5  02:00  4  02:06  6  02:21  7  02:36  3  02:32  9  02:42  8  03:03  9  01:02  5  01:15  4  01:33  6  01:26  8  03:39  7  02:21  6  01:47  9  00:22  5
                                                    00:14     00:33     00:32     00:30     00:24     01:02     00:26     01:09     00:54     02:08     00:18     00:20     00:22     00:24     01:22     00:34     01:13     00:09   
  6. Asko Saarepuu              00:37:21 16:25:49   01:57  5  03:47  6  06:40  7  09:02  6  11:10  6  13:54  6  17:18  6  19:18  6  21:57  6  24:08  7  25:18  6  27:06  8  28:49  8  30:07  6  33:43  6  36:04  6  36:53  6  37:21  6 00:37:21
    20955 Võru                                      01:57  5  01:50  6  02:53  8  02:22  7  02:08  8  02:44  8  03:24  6  02:00  6  02:39  7  02:11  5  01:10  6  01:48  8  01:43  7  01:18  6  03:36  6  02:21  6  00:49  6  00:28  8
                                                    00:24     00:27     00:56     00:52     00:26     01:25     01:14     00:37     00:51     01:16     00:26     00:53     00:32     00:16     01:19     00:34     00:15     00:15   
  7. Mario Oha                  00:37:25 16:25:48   02:01  6  03:50  7  06:39  6  09:05  7  11:12  7  13:57  7  17:21  7  19:23  7  21:59  7  24:11  8  25:21  7  27:03  6  28:47  7  30:07  6  33:48  7  36:06  7  36:56  7  37:25  7 00:37:25
    20954 Võru                                      02:01  6  01:49  5  02:49  7  02:26  8  02:07  7  02:45  9  03:24  6  02:02  7  02:36  6  02:12  6  01:10  6  01:42  7  01:44  8  01:20  7  03:41  8  02:18  5  00:50  7  00:29  9
                                                    00:28     00:26     00:52     00:56     00:25     01:26     01:14     00:39     00:48     01:17     00:26     00:47     00:33     00:18     01:24     00:31     00:16     00:16   
  8. Martin Mark                00:39:18 17:09:39   02:27  9  05:01  9  07:46  9  10:19  9  12:43  9  14:53  9  18:14  8  20:10  8  22:44  8  24:04  6  25:23  8  27:03  6  28:25  6  30:28  8  34:09  8  38:09  8  38:56  8  39:18  8 00:39:18
    16487 Rõuge vald                                02:27  9  02:34  9  02:45  6  02:33  9  02:24  9  02:10  5  03:21  5  01:56  5  02:34  3  01:20  4  01:19  9  01:40  6  01:22  4  02:03  9  03:41  8  04:00  9  00:47  5  00:22  5
                                                    00:54     01:11     00:48     01:03     00:42     00:51     01:11     00:33     00:46     00:25     00:35     00:45     00:11     01:01     01:24     02:13     00:13     00:09   
  9. Eerik Överus               00:40:52 17:56:44   02:20  8  04:20  8  07:34  8  09:50  8  11:51  8  14:03  8  18:55  9  21:20  9  24:25  9  27:23  9  28:34  9  30:22  9  32:18  9  33:32  9  36:58  9  39:28  9  40:29  9  40:52  9 00:40:52
    20174                                           02:20  8  02:00  8  03:14  9  02:16  6  02:01  5  02:12  6  04:52  8  02:25  8  03:05  9  02:58  8  01:11  8  01:48  8  01:56  9  01:14  5  03:26  5  02:30  8  01:01  8  00:23  7
                                                    00:47     00:37     01:17     00:46     00:19     00:53     02:42     01:02     01:17     02:03     00:27     00:53     00:45     00:12     01:09     00:43     00:27     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:23     01:57     01:30     01:42     01:19     02:10     01:23     01:48     00:55     00:44     00:55     01:11     01:02     02:17     01:47     00:34     00:11   00:24:21

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:26:05 15:23:42   01:43  3  03:12  2  05:09  1  07:04  2  08:43  1  10:04  1  12:24  1  13:54  1  15:46  1  16:47  1  17:41  1  18:41  1  19:54  1  20:51  1  23:31  1  25:16  1  25:51  1  26:05  1 00:26:05
     9382 Võru                                      01:43  3  01:29  2  01:57  1  01:55  2  01:39  1  01:21  1  02:20  1  01:30  1  01:52  1  01:01  1  00:54  3  01:00  1  01:13  1  00:57  1  02:40  6  01:45  2  00:35  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allan Terve                00:28:33 16:31:59   01:21  1  03:09  1  05:09  1  06:57  1  08:44  2  10:33  2  13:03  2  14:55  2  17:22  2  18:33  2  19:29  2  20:49  2  22:15  2  23:19  2  25:43  2  27:39  2  28:21  2  28:33  2 00:28:33
    15274 Võru                                      01:21  1  01:48  5  02:00  2  01:48  1  01:47  2  01:49  5  02:30  2  01:52  4  02:27  5  01:11  3  00:56  6  01:20  5  01:26  5  01:04  3  02:24  2  01:56  4  00:42  5  00:12  1
                                                   -00:22     00:19     00:03    -00:07     00:08     00:28     00:10     00:22     00:35     00:10     00:02     00:20     00:13     00:07    -00:16     00:11     00:07    -00:02   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             00:28:37 17:04:25   01:45  4  03:12  2  05:18  3  07:18  3  09:17  3  10:54  3  14:07  5  15:47  4  18:07  4  19:13  3  20:06  3  21:16  3  22:31  3  23:39  3  26:00  3  27:42  3  28:22  3  28:37  3 00:28:37
    16456 Võru                                      01:45  4  01:27  1  02:06  3  02:00  4  01:59  5  01:37  2  03:13  6  01:40  2  02:20  3  01:06  2  00:53  2  01:10  3  01:15  3  01:08  5  02:21  1  01:42  1  00:40  4  00:15  3
                                                    00:02    -00:02     00:09     00:05     00:20     00:16     00:53     00:10     00:28     00:05    -00:01     00:10     00:02     00:11    -00:19    -00:03     00:05     00:01   
  4. Tiit Toots                 00:29:11 17:17:24   01:39  2  03:12  2  05:32  4  07:34  4  09:27  4  11:09  4  13:51  3  15:46  3  17:59  3  19:17  4  20:09  4  21:26  4  22:50  5  23:50  5  26:27  5  28:19  4  28:54  4  29:11  4 00:29:11
    16484 Võru                                      01:39  2  01:33  3  02:20  5  02:02  5  01:53  3  01:42  3  02:42  3  01:55  5  02:13  2  01:18  4  00:52  1  01:17  4  01:24  4  01:00  2  02:37  5  01:52  3  00:35  1  00:17  4
                                                   -00:04     00:04     00:23     00:07     00:14     00:21     00:22     00:25     00:21     00:17    -00:02     00:17     00:11     00:03    -00:03     00:07     00:00     00:03   
  5. Lauri Allmann              00:29:17 18:10:51   01:45  4  03:24  5  05:37  5  07:36  5  09:36  5  11:19  5  14:04  4  15:48  5  18:12  5  19:30  5  20:24  5  21:29  5  22:43  4  23:49  4  26:24  4  28:24  5  29:00  5  29:17  5 00:29:17
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:45  4  01:39  4  02:13  4  01:59  3  02:00  6  01:43  4  02:45  4  01:44  3  02:24  4  01:18  4  00:54  3  01:05  2  01:14  2  01:06  4  02:35  4  02:00  5  00:36  3  00:17  4
                                                    00:02     00:10     00:16     00:04     00:21     00:22     00:25     00:14     00:32     00:17     00:00     00:05     00:01     00:09    -00:05     00:15     00:01     00:03   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               00:39:05 18:10:08   02:30  7  04:26  7  07:23  6  10:20  7  12:42  7  14:54  7  18:00  6  20:16  6  24:16  6  27:31  7  28:25  6  29:46  6  31:25  6  32:51  6  35:25  6  37:51  6  38:44  6  39:05  6 00:39:05
     2220 Võru                                      02:30  7  01:56  6  02:57  6  02:57  7  02:22  7  02:12  6  03:06  5  02:16  6  04:00  7  03:15  7  00:54  3  01:21  6  01:39  6  01:26  7  02:34  3  02:26  6  00:53  6  00:21  6
                                                    00:47     00:27     01:00     01:02     00:43     00:51     00:46     00:46     02:08     02:14     00:00     00:21     00:26     00:29    -00:06     00:41     00:18     00:07   
  7. Kristo Hütt                00:40:51 17:56:43   02:18  6  04:18  6  07:32  7  09:52  6  11:50  6  14:06  6  18:55  7  21:23  7  24:27  7  27:25  6  28:32  7  30:22  7  32:18  7  33:35  7  36:53  7  39:26  7  40:27  7  40:51  7 00:40:51
    15711 Võru                                      02:18  6  02:00  7  03:14  7  02:20  6  01:58  4  02:16  7  04:49  7  02:28  7  03:04  6  02:58  6  01:07  7  01:50  7  01:56  7  01:17  6  03:18  7  02:33  7  01:01  7  00:24  7
                                                    00:35     00:31     01:17     00:25     00:19     00:55     02:29     00:58     01:12     01:57     00:13     00:50     00:43     00:20     00:38     00:48     00:26     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:27     01:57     01:48     01:39     01:21     02:20     01:30     01:52     01:01     00:52     01:00     01:13     00:57     02:21     01:42     00:35     00:12   00:25:08

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Raido Kiss                 00:30:51 15:11:49   02:26  2  03:27  1  05:34  1  09:06  2  11:07  2  15:15  2  18:31  2  19:40  2  21:35  2  24:11  2  25:59  2  28:27  1  29:53  1  30:33  1  30:51  1 00:30:51
    16678 Võru                                      02:26  2  01:01  1  02:07  1  03:32  2  02:01  1  04:08  2  03:16  2  01:09  1  01:55  1  02:36  1  01:48  1  02:28  1  01:26  1  00:40  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:33:33 16:15:59   02:16  1  03:52  2  06:30  2  08:48  1  10:55  1  13:33  1  16:45  1  18:11  1  20:34  1  23:32  1  25:43  1  29:49  2  31:27  2  32:52  2  33:33  2 00:33:33
    15503 Võru                                      02:16  1  01:36  2  02:38  2  02:18  1  02:07  2  02:38  1  03:12  1  01:26  2  02:23  2  02:58  2  02:11  2  04:06  2  01:38  2  01:25  2  00:41  2
                                                   -00:10     00:35     00:31    -01:14     00:06    -01:30    -00:04     00:17     00:28     00:22     00:23     01:38     00:12     00:45     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:01     02:07     02:18     02:01     02:38     03:12     01:09     01:55     02:36     01:48     02:28     01:26     00:40     00:18   00:27:53

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:24:24 16:11:12   02:09  2  03:36  2  05:35  2  07:22  2  09:06  1  12:40  2  14:42  1  15:29  1  16:54  1  18:17  1  19:53  1  22:12  1  23:26  1  24:06  1  24:24  1 00:24:24
      483 Võru                                      02:09  2  01:27  2  01:59  1  01:47  1  01:44  1  03:34  5  02:02  1  00:47  1  01:25  1  01:23  3  01:36  1  02:19  1  01:14  2  00:40  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:25:49 18:56:32   01:45  1  02:40  1  04:52  1  07:00  1  09:06  1  12:12  1  15:15  2  16:06  2  17:57  2  19:17  2  21:00  2  23:36  2  24:48  2  25:31  2  25:49  2 00:25:49
     7706 Võru                                      01:45  1  00:55  1  02:12  2  02:08  2  02:06  3  03:06  1  03:03  3  00:51  2  01:51  2  01:20  2  01:43  2  02:36  2  01:12  1  00:43  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:24    -00:32     00:13     00:21     00:22    -00:28     01:01     00:04     00:26    -00:03     00:07     00:17    -00:02     00:03     00:00   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:30:24 18:14:31   02:38  4  04:29  4  06:51  4  09:07  3  11:24  3  14:42  3  17:51  4  19:09  3  21:02  3  22:18  3  24:15  3  27:23  3  29:08  3  30:06  3  30:24  3 00:30:24
     6043 Võru                                      02:38  4  01:51  4  02:22  4  02:16  3  02:17  5  03:18  3  03:09  5  01:18  3  01:53  3  01:16  1  01:57  4  03:08  4  01:45  5  00:58  5  00:18  2
                                                    00:29     00:24     00:23     00:29     00:33    -00:16     01:07     00:31     00:28    -00:07     00:21     00:49     00:31     00:18     00:00   
  4. Madis Haug                 00:31:26 16:45:42   02:36  3  04:28  3  06:49  3  09:21  4  11:32  5  14:47  4  17:55  5  19:13  4  21:47  4  23:49  4  25:40  4  28:47  4  30:28  4  31:10  4  31:26  4 00:31:26
    18049 Võru                                      02:36  3  01:52  5  02:21  3  02:32  5  02:11  4  03:15  2  03:08  4  01:18  3  02:34  5  02:02  4  01:51  3  03:07  3  01:41  4  00:42  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:27     00:25     00:22     00:45     00:27    -00:19     01:06     00:31     01:09     00:39     00:15     00:48     00:27     00:02    -00:02   
  5. Aigar Pindmaa              00:33:31 16:15:28   02:42  5  04:31  5  07:08  5  09:25  5  11:30  4  14:55  5  17:24  3  20:00  5  22:08  5  25:18  5  27:37  5  30:45  5  32:18  5  33:10  5  33:31  5 00:33:31
     3724 Võru                                      02:42  5  01:49  3  02:37  5  02:17  4  02:05  2  03:25  4  02:29  2  02:36  5  02:08  4  03:10  5  02:19  5  03:08  4  01:33  3  00:52  4  00:21  5
                                                    00:33     00:22     00:38     00:30     00:21    -00:09     00:27     01:49     00:43     01:47     00:43     00:49     00:19     00:12     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     00:55     01:59     01:47     01:44     03:06     02:02     00:47     01:25     01:16     01:36     02:19     01:12     00:40     00:16   00:22:49

N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Karina Prants              00:45:13 17:06:19   03:49  2  05:33  1  08:38  1  11:44  1  14:59  1  19:52  1  24:31  1  26:24  1  29:37  1  32:05  1  34:51  1  41:00  1  43:53  1  44:50  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
    23030 VKG                                       03:49  2  01:44  1  03:05  1  03:06  1  03:15  1  04:53  1  04:39  2  01:53  2  03:13  2  02:28  1  02:46  1  06:09  1  02:53  2  00:57  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liivika Koobakene          00:48:38 17:09:03   03:12  1  05:47  2  09:00  2  12:10  2  15:56  2  21:07  2  25:05  2  26:54  2  29:43  2  34:37  2  38:01  2  44:26  2  47:02  2  48:16  2  48:38  2 00:48:38
    21359 Rõuge PK                                  03:12  1  02:35  2  03:13  2  03:10  2  03:46  2  05:11  2  03:58  1  01:49  1  02:49  1  04:54  2  03:24  2  06:25  2  02:36  1  01:14  2  00:22  1
                                                   -00:37     00:51     00:08     00:04     00:31     00:18    -00:41    -00:04    -00:24     02:26     00:38     00:16    -00:17     00:17    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     01:44     03:05     03:06     03:15     04:53     03:58     01:49     02:49     02:28     02:46     06:09     02:36     00:57     00:22   00:43:09

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:24:48 15:40:33   02:22  1  04:03  1  06:18  2  08:14  2  10:20  1  12:50  1  15:28  1  16:22  1  17:49  1  19:12  1  20:52  1  22:35  1  23:48  1  24:27  1  24:48  1 00:24:48
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          02:22  1  01:41  3  02:15  2  01:56  2  02:06  1  02:30  1  02:38  1  00:54  2  01:27  1  01:23  2  01:40  2  01:43  1  01:13  1  00:39  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:26:20 18:16:42   02:26  2  04:03  1  06:08  1  08:03  1  10:25  2  13:16  2  16:04  2  16:53  2  18:24  2  19:31  2  21:20  2  24:05  2  25:28  2  26:04  2  26:20  2 00:26:20
     4306 Võru                                      02:26  2  01:37  1  02:05  1  01:55  1  02:22  2  02:51  2  02:48  2  00:49  1  01:31  2  01:07  1  01:49  3  02:45  2  01:23  2  00:36  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:04    -00:04    -00:10    -00:01     00:16     00:21     00:10    -00:05     00:04    -00:16     00:09     01:02     00:10    -00:03    -00:05   
  3. Liis Timpka                00:45:14 17:06:14   03:56  4  05:35  4  08:40  4  11:45  3  15:06  4  19:58  4  24:32  3  26:23  3  29:43  4  32:06  4  34:57  4  40:54  3  43:53  3  44:53  4  45:14  3 00:45:14
    15268 Võru                                      03:56  4  01:39  2  03:05  4  03:05  3  03:21  4  04:52  4  04:34  3  01:51  4  03:20  4  02:23  4  02:51  5  05:57  4  02:59  5  01:00  4  00:21  2
                                                    01:34    -00:02     00:50     01:09     01:15     02:22     01:56     00:57     01:53     01:00     01:11     04:14     01:46     00:21     00:00   
  4. Laura Laht                 00:45:15 17:06:17   03:50  3  05:34  3  08:36  3  11:48  4  15:05  3  19:57  3  24:34  4  26:24  4  29:42  3  32:05  3  34:55  3  40:57  4  43:53  3  44:51  3  45:15  4 00:45:15
    23029 VKG                                       03:50  3  01:44  4  03:02  3  03:12  4  03:17  3  04:52  4  04:37  4  01:50  3  03:18  3  02:23  4  02:50  4  06:02  5  02:56  4  00:58  3  00:24  4
                                                    01:28     00:03     00:47     01:16     01:11     02:22     01:59     00:56     01:51     01:00     01:10     04:19     01:43     00:19     00:03   
  5. Maria Variksaar            01:24:24 17:29:34   04:35  5  09:42  5  14:10  5  20:25  5  24:40  5  29:29  5  37:54  5  42:00  5  48:46  5  51:08  5  52:41  5  56:56  5  59:45  5  62:17  5  68:40  5 01:24:24
    23040 Võru                                      04:35  5  05:07  5  04:28  5  06:15  5  04:15  5  04:49  3  08:25  5  04:06  5  06:46  5  02:22  3  01:33  1  04:15  3  02:49  3  02:32  5  06:23  5
                                                    02:13     03:26     02:13     04:19     02:09     02:19     05:47     03:12     05:19     00:59    -00:07     02:32     01:36     01:53     06:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:37     02:05     01:55     02:06     02:30     02:38     00:49     01:27     01:07     01:33     01:43     01:13     00:36     00:16   00:23:57

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Ülle Hollo                 00:30:13 16:38:13   02:32  1  04:17  2  06:36  2  08:58  1  11:06  1  13:50  1  16:46  1  17:41  1  19:56  1  22:45  1  24:41  1  27:41  1  29:09  1  29:54  1  30:13  1 00:30:13
    15275 Võru                                      02:32  1  01:45  2  02:19  1  02:22  2  02:08  1  02:44  1  02:56  2  00:55  1  02:15  5  02:49  5  01:56  1  03:00  3  01:28  3  00:45  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mall Alev                  00:31:11 15:11:24   02:44  2  03:54  1  06:35  1  09:10  2  11:47  3  15:38  2  19:41  3  20:38  3  22:42  3  24:18  3  26:22  3  28:32  3  29:56  3  30:46  2  31:11  2 00:31:11
     1624 Tammed                                    02:44  2  01:10  1  02:41  4  02:35  4  02:37  3  03:51  3  04:03  4  00:57  2  02:04  1  01:36  3  02:04  4  02:10  1  01:24  1  00:50  3  00:25  6
                                                    00:12    -00:35     00:22     00:13     00:29     01:07     01:07     00:02    -00:11    -01:13     00:08    -00:50    -00:04     00:05     00:06   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:31:27 15:42:50   02:51  3  04:38  3  07:02  3  09:26  4  12:26  4  15:57  3  18:42  2  19:42  2  21:49  2  23:16  2  25:13  2  27:58  2  29:24  2  31:04  3  31:27  3 00:31:27
    16421 Võru                                      02:51  3  01:47  4  02:24  2  02:24  3  03:00  5  03:31  2  02:45  1  01:00  3  02:07  3  01:27  1  01:57  2  02:45  2  01:26  2  01:40  9  00:23  5
                                                    00:19     00:02     00:05     00:02     00:52     00:47    -00:11     00:05    -00:08    -01:22     00:01    -00:15    -00:02     00:55     00:04   
  4. Kadri Parts                00:36:23 16:22:15   02:52  4  04:38  3  07:05  4  09:25  3  11:37  2  18:12  4  23:14  5  24:29  5  26:41  5  28:15  5  30:17  4  33:34  4  35:18  4  36:05  4  36:23  4 00:36:23
    10194 Võru                                      02:52  4  01:46  3  02:27  3  02:20  1  02:12  2  06:35  9  05:02  6  01:15  4  02:12  4  01:34  2  02:02  3  03:17  4  01:44  4  00:47  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:20     00:01     00:08    -00:02     00:04     03:51     02:06     00:20    -00:03    -01:15     00:06     00:17     00:16     00:02    -00:01   
  5. Ellen Lembra               00:37:32 17:04:31   03:36  6  05:57  6  09:11  6  12:10  6  15:02  5  19:00  5  23:11  4  24:28  4  26:34  4  28:11  4  30:45  5  34:13  5  36:08  5  37:10  5  37:32  5 00:37:32
     2008 Kape                                      03:36  6  02:21  5  03:14  6  02:59  5  02:52  4  03:58  4  04:11  5  01:17  5  02:06  2  01:37  4  02:34  7  03:28  5  01:55  5  01:02  7  00:22  3
                                                    01:04     00:36     00:55     00:37     00:44     01:14     01:15     00:22    -00:09    -01:12     00:38     00:28     00:27     00:17     00:03   
  6. Viivika Nagel              00:48:38 17:09:05   03:12  5  05:42  5  08:48  5  12:06  5  15:53  6  21:03  6  25:04  6  26:51  6  29:43  6  34:34  6  37:57  6  44:19  6  46:56  6  48:16  6  48:38  6 00:48:38
    16488 Rõuge vald                                03:12  5  02:30  6  03:06  5  03:18  6  03:47  9  05:10  5  04:01  3  01:47  9  02:52  6  04:51  9  03:23  9  06:22  9  02:37  9  01:20  8  00:22  3
                                                    00:40     00:45     00:47     00:56     01:39     02:26     01:05     00:52     00:37     02:02     01:27     03:22     01:09     00:35     00:03   
  7. Kristi Tasso               00:49:06 16:36:46   04:03  7  06:56  7  10:19  7  14:00  7  17:17  7  23:13  7  30:38  7  32:13  7  35:45  7  38:59  8  41:24  7  45:48  7  47:45  7  48:41  7  49:06  7 00:49:06
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           04:03  7  02:53  9  03:23  7  03:41  8  03:17  7  05:56  6  07:25  9  01:35  6  03:32  9  03:14  8  02:25  5  04:24  8  01:57  6  00:56  5  00:25  6
                                                    01:31     01:08     01:04     01:19     01:09     03:12     04:29     00:40     01:17     00:25     00:29     01:24     00:29     00:11     00:06   
  8. Eve Kirs                   00:49:12 16:36:42   04:10  9  06:59  8  10:26  8  14:06  8  17:23  8  23:27  8  30:45  8  32:20  8  35:51  8  39:04  9  41:33  8  45:49  8  47:55  9  48:47  8  49:12  8 00:49:12
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           04:10  9  02:49  7  03:27  8  03:40  7  03:17  7  06:04  7  07:18  8  01:35  6  03:31  8  03:13  7  02:29  6  04:16  6  02:06  8  00:52  4  00:25  6
                                                    01:38     01:04     01:08     01:18     01:09     03:20     04:22     00:40     01:16     00:24     00:33     01:16     00:38     00:07     00:06   
  9. Annika Ossip               00:49:14 16:36:44   04:07  8  06:59  8  10:26  8  14:07  9  17:23  8  23:30  9  30:45  8  32:22  9  35:51  8  38:55  7  41:34  9  45:51  9  47:50  8  48:47  8  49:14  9 00:49:14
    21365 Sõleke                                    04:07  8  02:52  8  03:27  8  03:41  8  03:16  6  06:07  8  07:15  7  01:37  8  03:29  7  03:04  6  02:39  8  04:17  7  01:59  7  00:57  6  00:27  9
                                                    01:35     01:07     01:08     01:19     01:08     03:23     04:19     00:42     01:14     00:15     00:43     01:17     00:31     00:12     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     01:10     02:19     02:20     02:08     02:44     02:45     00:55     02:04     01:27     01:56     02:10     01:24     00:45     00:18   00:26:57

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Janika Henno               00:29:49 15:57:41   01:17  1  04:52  1  05:33  1  08:23  1  10:58  1  14:24  1  17:11  1  18:45  1  23:24  1  27:19  1  29:27  1  29:49  1 00:29:49
    23023 Võru                                      01:17  1  03:35  4  00:41  1  02:50  1  02:35  1  03:26  1  02:47  4  01:34  1  04:39  1  03:55  4  02:08  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Monika Märtin              00:32:39 15:09:54   01:30  2  04:53  2  05:40  2  08:42  2  12:18  2  15:50  2  18:04  2  19:58  2  26:48  2  30:14  2  32:14  2  32:39  2 00:32:39
    20947 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         01:30  2  03:23  1  00:47  4  03:02  2  03:36  3  03:32  4  02:14  1  01:54  5  06:50  4  03:26  1  02:00  2  00:25  4
                                                    00:13    -00:12     00:06     00:12     01:01     00:06    -00:33     00:20     02:11    -00:29    -00:08     00:03   
  3. Liivi Savi                 00:32:43 15:09:50   01:35  3  04:58  3  05:43  3  08:47  3  12:21  3  15:51  3  18:07  3  20:03  3  26:49  3  30:18  3  32:17  3  32:43  3 00:32:43
    16500 Päkapikk                                  01:35  3  03:23  1  00:45  3  03:04  3  03:34  2  03:30  3  02:16  2  01:56  6  06:46  2  03:29  3  01:59  1  00:26  5
                                                    00:18    -00:12     00:04     00:14     00:59     00:04    -00:31     00:22     02:07    -00:26    -00:09     00:04   
  4. Rasmus Märtin              00:32:47 15:09:37   01:42  4  05:08  4  05:52  4  08:57  4  12:34  4  16:02  4  18:18  4  20:14  4  27:01  4  30:28  4  32:29  4  32:47  4 00:32:47
    21641 VKK                                       01:42  4  03:26  3  00:44  2  03:05  4  03:37  4  03:28  2  02:16  2  01:56  6  06:47  3  03:27  2  02:01  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:25    -00:09     00:03     00:15     01:02     00:02    -00:31     00:22     02:08    -00:28    -00:07    -00:04   
  5. Henri Ausin                00:51:23 15:35:57   02:18  6  06:49  5  07:59  6  14:12  5  19:51  5  27:48  6  31:05  5  33:53  5  41:38  5  47:42  5  50:56  5  51:23  5 00:51:23
    21655 VKK                                       02:18  6  04:31  5  01:10  8  06:13  5  05:39  6  07:57 11  03:17  5  02:48  8  07:45  6  06:04  8  03:14  5  00:27  7
                                                    01:01     00:56     00:29     03:23     03:04     04:31     00:30     01:14     03:06     02:09     01:06     00:05   
  6. Tea Ausin                  00:51:26 15:35:56   02:17  5  06:52  6  07:57  5  14:18  6  19:56  6  27:45  5  31:08  6  33:58  6  41:41  6  47:45  6  51:00  6  51:26  6 00:51:26
    21654 Võru                                      02:17  5  04:35  6  01:05  5  06:21  6  05:38  5  07:49 10  03:23  6  02:50  9  07:43  5  06:04  8  03:15  6  00:26  5
                                                    01:00     01:00     00:24     03:31     03:03     04:23     00:36     01:16     03:04     02:09     01:07     00:04   
  7. Evely Ostrov               00:56:26 15:34:58   02:24  7  09:11  7  10:16  7  16:52  7  24:28  7  30:16  7  33:44  7  37:29  7  45:52  7  52:27  7  56:09  7  56:26  7 00:56:26
    17667 Kobras                                    02:24  7  06:47  8  01:05  5  06:36  9  07:36  8  05:48  7  03:28  7  03:45 11  08:23  8  06:35 11  03:42  9  00:17  1
                                                    01:07     03:12     00:24     03:46     05:01     02:22     00:41     02:11     03:44     02:40     01:34    -00:05   
  8. Mari Zõbin                 00:57:11 15:34:52   02:32  8  09:16  8  10:24  8  17:04  8  24:32  8  30:19  8  33:48  8  37:32  8  46:03  8  52:35  8  56:30  8  57:11  8 00:57:11
    18644 Holvandi                                  02:32  8  06:44  7  01:08  7  06:40 10  07:28  7  05:47  6  03:29  8  03:44 10  08:31 10  06:32 10  03:55 11  00:41 10
                                                    01:15     03:09     00:27     03:50     04:53     02:21     00:42     02:10     03:52     02:37     01:47     00:19   
  9. Kerli Tasso                01:20:10 15:25:57   04:44 10  25:15 10  30:13  9  37:00 10  46:45 10  52:25  9  61:03  9  62:46  9  70:41  9  75:59  9  79:42 10  80:10  9 01:20:10
    22832 Väimela                                   04:44 10  20:31  9  04:58  9  06:47 11  09:45 11  05:40  5  08:38 11  01:43  2  07:55  7  05:18  7  03:43 10  00:28  8
                                                    03:27     16:56     04:17     03:57     07:10     02:14     05:51     00:09     03:16     01:23     01:35     00:06   
 10. Kristiina Kibena           01:20:23 15:26:04   04:33  9  25:11  9  30:21 10  36:55  9  46:37  9  52:28 10  61:04 10  62:49 10  71:20 10  76:04 10  79:41  9  80:23 10 01:20:23
    23024 VKK                                       04:33  9  20:38 11  05:10 10  06:34  7  09:42 10  05:51  8  08:36  9  01:45  3  08:31 10  04:44  5  03:37  8  00:42 11
                                                    03:16     17:03     04:29     03:44     07:07     02:25     05:49     00:11     03:52     00:49     01:29     00:20   
 11. Marian Puusepp             01:20:31 15:25:51   04:48 11  25:22 11  30:36 11  37:11 11  46:48 11  52:40 11  61:16 11  63:09 11  71:34 11  76:27 11  79:55 11  80:31 11 01:20:31
    22835 Võru                                      04:48 11  20:34 10  05:14 11  06:35  8  09:37  9  05:52  9  08:36  9  01:53  4  08:25  9  04:53  6  03:28  7  00:36  9
                                                    03:31     16:59     04:33     03:45     07:02     02:26     05:49     00:19     03:46     00:58     01:20     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     03:23     00:41     02:50     02:35     03:26     02:14     01:34     04:39     03:26     01:59     00:17   00:28:21

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:22:14 15:39:00   00:51  1  03:14  1  03:42  1  06:19  1  08:38  1  11:28  1  13:12  1  14:32  1  17:26  1  19:51  1  22:00  1  22:14  1 00:22:14
    16234 Võru                                      00:51  1  02:23  1  00:28  1  02:37  1  02:19  1  02:50  1  01:44  2  01:20  1  02:54  1  02:25  1  02:09  5  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:29:30 18:13:37   01:17  5  04:38  4  05:30  4  08:29  4  11:22  3  17:05  5  18:40  4  20:06  2  24:42  2  27:31  2  29:08  2  29:30  2 00:29:30
    17966 Võru                                      01:17  5  03:21  5  00:52  7  02:59  4  02:53  2  05:43  7  01:35  1  01:26  2  04:36  3  02:49  2  01:37  2  00:22  8
                                                    00:26     00:58     00:24     00:22     00:34     02:53    -00:09     00:06     01:42     00:24    -00:32     00:08   
  3. Rainis Tsänk               00:31:37 16:03:36   01:08  3  03:40  2  04:26  3  07:17  2  11:20  2  16:03  2  17:53  2  20:23  3  25:59  4  29:45  4  31:23  3  31:37  3 00:31:37
    20684 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       01:08  3  02:32  2  00:46  6  02:51  2  04:03  5  04:43  4  01:50  3  02:30  6  05:36  8  03:46  6  01:38  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:17     00:09     00:18     00:14     01:44     01:53     00:06     01:10     02:42     01:21    -00:31     00:00   
  4. Janar Saks                 00:31:40 16:03:35   01:10  4  03:44  3  04:24  2  07:22  3  11:25  4  16:05  3  17:58  3  20:29  4  26:04  5  29:48  5  31:24  4  31:40  4 00:31:40
    17962 Võru                                      01:10  4  02:34  3  00:40  3  02:58  3  04:03  5  04:40  3  01:53  4  02:31  7  05:35  7  03:44  5  01:36  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:19     00:11     00:12     00:21     01:44     01:50     00:09     01:11     02:41     01:19    -00:33     00:02   
  5. Jürgen Joonas              00:31:46 16:24:49   01:02  2  05:07  7  05:42  6  09:30  6  13:17  6  16:41  4  19:59  5  21:36  5  25:42  3  28:32  3  31:27  5  31:46  5 00:31:46
    20687 Võru                                      01:02  2  04:05  7  00:35  2  03:48  6  03:47  3  03:24  2  03:18  7  01:37  3  04:06  2  02:50  3  02:55  8  00:19  5
                                                    00:11     01:42     00:07     01:11     01:28     00:34     01:34     00:17     01:12     00:25     00:46     00:05   
  6. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:35:45 15:03:34   01:39  7  04:53  5  05:34  5  09:24  5  13:14  5  19:59  7  22:28  7  24:26  6  29:58  7  33:27  7  35:23  6  35:45  6 00:35:45
    20631 Võru                                      01:39  7  03:14  4  00:41  4  03:50  7  03:50  4  06:45  8  02:29  5  01:58  5  05:32  6  03:29  4  01:56  4  00:22  8
                                                    00:48     00:51     00:13     01:13     01:31     03:55     00:45     00:38     02:38     01:04    -00:13     00:08   
  7. Olev Piirisild             00:35:59 16:00:59   01:47  8  05:54  8  06:35  8  09:36  7  13:55  7  19:21  6  21:55  6  24:35  7  29:16  6  33:25  6  35:37  7  35:59  7 00:35:59
    15278 Võru                                      01:47  8  04:07  8  00:41  4  03:01  5  04:19  7  05:26  6  02:34  6  02:40  8  04:41  4  04:09  7  02:12  6  00:22  8
                                                    00:56     01:44     00:13     00:24     02:00     02:36     00:50     01:20     01:47     01:44     00:03     00:08   
  8. Karel Kuragin              00:40:52 16:52:33   01:30  6  04:58  6  06:22  7  12:26  8  18:36  8  23:41  8  27:01  8  28:52  8  33:43  8  38:00  8  40:35  8  40:52  8 00:40:52
    15707 Võru                                      01:30  6  03:28  6  01:24 10  06:04  8  06:10  8  05:05  5  03:20  8  01:51  4  04:51  5  04:17  8  02:35  7  00:17  4
                                                    00:39     01:05     00:56     03:27     03:51     02:15     01:36     00:31     01:57     01:52     00:26     00:03   
  9. Martin Lõhmus              01:24:13 15:31:18   02:18  9  07:16  9  08:18  9  39:36 10  47:57  9  57:07  9  61:00  9  65:25  9  73:25  9  79:16  9  83:52  9  84:13  9 01:24:13
    23025 VKG                                       02:18  9  04:58  9  01:02  9  31:18 10  08:21  9  09:10 10  03:53  9  04:25 10  08:00  9  05:51 10  04:36  9  00:21  6
                                                    01:27     02:35     00:34     28:41     06:02     06:20     02:09     03:05     05:06     03:26     02:27     00:07   
 10. Holden Lehemets            01:24:15 15:31:20   02:19 10  07:18 10  08:18  9  39:35  9  48:02 10  57:09 10  61:02 10  65:25  9  73:40 10  79:16  9  83:54 10  84:15 10 01:24:15
    23026 VKK                                       02:19 10  04:59 10  01:00  8  31:17  9  08:27 10  09:07  9  03:53  9  04:23  9  08:15 10  05:36  9  04:38 10  00:21  6
                                                    01:28     02:36     00:32     28:40     06:08     06:17     02:09     03:03     05:21     03:11     02:29     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:23     00:28     02:37     02:19     02:50     01:35     01:20     02:54     02:25     01:36     00:14   00:21:32

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:30:58 16:37:36   01:28  2  04:52  1  05:46  1  08:39  1  12:19  1  17:38  2  19:49  1  21:50  2  25:38  1  28:45  1  30:36  1  30:58  1 00:30:58
     3685 Võru                                      01:28  2  03:24  1  00:54  2  02:53  1  03:40  1  05:19  2  02:11  1  02:01  4  03:48  1  03:07  1  01:51  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:33:00 17:41:52   01:43  3  05:27  3  06:17  3  09:22  3  13:03  2  16:44  1  19:59  2  21:45  1  26:18  2  30:13  2  32:19  2  33:00  2 00:33:00
     2599 Võru                                      01:43  3  03:44  3  00:50  1  03:05  3  03:41  2  03:41  1  03:15  4  01:46  1  04:33  3  03:55  3  02:06  3  00:41  4
                                                    00:15     00:20    -00:04     00:12     00:01    -01:38     01:04    -00:15     00:45     00:48     00:15     00:19   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:33:39 17:14:20   01:25  1  05:00  2  05:55  2  08:54  2  13:30  3  18:49  3  21:45  3  23:31  3  27:57  3  31:19  3  33:21  3  33:39  3 00:33:39
     1064 Võru                                      01:25  1  03:35  2  00:55  3  02:59  2  04:36  4  05:19  2  02:56  3  01:46  1  04:26  2  03:22  2  02:02  2  00:18  1
                                                   -00:03     00:11     00:01     00:06     00:56     00:00     00:45    -00:15     00:38     00:15     00:11    -00:04   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:38:04 17:50:28   02:18  4  06:33  4  07:30  4  10:59  4  14:54  4  20:44  4  22:57  4  24:50  4  29:26  4  33:23  4  37:25  4  38:04  4 00:38:04
     3803 Võru                                      02:18  4  04:15  4  00:57  4  03:29  4  03:55  3  05:50  4  02:13  2  01:53  3  04:36  4  03:57  4  04:02  4  00:39  3
                                                    00:50     00:51     00:03     00:36     00:15     00:31     00:02    -00:08     00:48     00:50     02:11     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:24     00:50     02:53     03:40     03:41     02:11     01:46     03:48     03:07     01:51     00:18   00:28:54

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kahre                00:32:51 15:06:49   01:11  1  04:33  1  05:20  1  10:26  3  14:36  1  18:11  1  20:24  1  22:21  1  27:06  1  30:32  1  32:33  1  32:51  1 00:32:51
    16894 Võru                                      01:11  1  03:22  1  00:47  3  05:06  3  04:10  1  03:35  1  02:13  1  01:57  3  04:45  3  03:26  1  02:01  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:44:47 16:44:03   01:19  3  04:44  2  05:23  2  08:39  1  21:57  2  26:07  2  32:55  2  34:48  2  39:11  2  42:42  2  44:29  2  44:47  2 00:44:47
     5043 Võru                                      01:19  3  03:25  2  00:39  1  03:16  1  13:18  2  04:10  3  06:48  3  01:53  2  04:23  2  03:31  2  01:47  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:08     00:03    -00:08    -01:50     09:08     00:35     04:35    -00:04    -00:22     00:05    -00:14     00:00   
  3. Signe Kallion              00:48:43 16:13:05   01:12  2  04:52  3  05:34  3  10:13  2  30:23  3  34:14  3  36:53  3  38:42  3  42:56  3  46:28  3  48:24  3  48:43  3 00:48:43
    20643 Võru                                      01:12  2  03:40  3  00:42  2  04:39  2  20:10  3  03:51  2  02:39  2  01:49  1  04:14  1  03:32  3  01:56  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:01     00:18    -00:05    -00:27     16:00     00:16     00:26    -00:08    -00:31     00:06    -00:05     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:22     00:39     03:16     04:10     03:35     02:13     01:49     04:14     03:26     01:47     00:18   00:30:00

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Maie Kuklane               00:27:51 17:33:40   05:31  5  08:23  5  09:36  5  15:00  5  18:36  4  23:01  4  26:18  4  27:21  3  27:51  2                               00:27:51
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         05:31  5  02:52  1  01:13  4  05:24  5  03:36  2  04:25  3  03:17  4  01:03  1  00:30  1                              
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
  2. Krista Kõlli               00:32:33 17:06:53   01:49  2  05:27  1  06:14  1  09:41  1  13:09  1  17:13  1  19:35  1  21:29  1  26:11  1  29:51  1  32:10  1  32:33  1 00:32:33
    15393 Võru                                      01:49  2  03:38  2  00:47  1  03:27  1  03:28  1  04:04  2  02:22  1  01:54  2  04:42  3  03:40  2  02:19  2  00:23  1
                                                   -03:42     00:46    -00:26    -01:57    -00:08    -00:21    -00:55     00:51     04:12                                 
  3. Mare Lüüs                  00:34:06 17:04:58   01:42  1  05:39  2  06:52  2  10:36  2  14:30  2  18:26  2  21:23  2  23:17  2  27:58  3  31:26  2  33:39  2  34:06  2 00:34:06
    15582 Võru SpKool                               01:42  1  03:57  3  01:13  4  03:44  2  03:54  3  03:56  1  02:57  2  01:54  2  04:41  2  03:28  1  02:13  1  00:27  2
                                                   -03:49     01:05     00:00    -01:40     00:18    -00:29    -00:20     00:51     04:11                                 
  4. Heli Viks                  00:41:49 17:04:50   02:04  3  06:48  3  07:47  3  11:40  3  15:45  3  22:54  3  25:58  3  28:03  4  33:33  4  38:21  3  41:16  3  41:49  3 00:41:49
     5017 Võru                                      02:04  3  04:44  4  00:59  2  03:53  3  04:05  4  07:09  5  03:04  3  02:05  4  05:30  4  04:48  3  02:55  3  00:33  3
                                                   -03:27     01:52    -00:14    -01:31     00:29     02:44    -00:13     01:02     05:00                                 
  5. Kadri Paulus               00:49:12 16:05:51   02:58  4  08:16  4  09:27  4  13:40  4  19:01  5  25:50  5  30:01  5  32:34  5  40:05  5  45:17  4  48:35  4  49:12  4 00:49:12
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:58  4  05:18  5  01:11  3  04:13  4  05:21  5  06:49  4  04:11  5  02:33  5  07:31  5  05:12  4  03:18  4  00:37  4
                                                   -02:33     02:26    -00:02    -01:11     01:45     02:24     00:54     01:30     07:01                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:52     00:47     03:27     03:28     03:56     02:22     01:03     00:30     03:28     02:13     00:23   00:26:11

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Eke Ots                    00:26:06 17:06:35   04:00  1  06:32  5  07:31  2  12:37  1  15:56  1  21:00  1  24:23  1  25:38  1  26:06  1 00:26:06
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 04:00  1  02:32  5  00:59  1  05:06  1  03:19  1  05:04  6  03:23  1  01:15  7  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eleri Jõgi                 00:28:26 18:07:50   05:00  6  06:26  3  07:42  3  14:30  2  19:15  4  22:32  2  27:12  3  28:05  2  28:26  2 00:28:26
    23033 VKG                                       05:00  6  01:26  1  01:16  5  06:48  2  04:45  5  03:17  1  04:40  5  00:53  1  00:21  1
                                                    01:00    -01:06     00:17     01:42     01:26    -01:47     01:17    -00:22    -00:07   
  3. Katariina Needo            00:28:33 18:08:00   04:54  4  06:21  1  07:44  4  14:34  3  19:12  3  22:55  5  27:05  2  28:06  3  28:33  3 00:28:33
    23034 VKG                                       04:54  4  01:27  2  01:23  7  06:50  3  04:38  4  03:43  3  04:10  2  01:01  5  00:27  2
                                                    00:54    -01:05     00:24     01:44     01:19    -01:21     00:47    -00:14    -00:01   
  4. Rebecca Udras              00:28:44 18:07:52   04:59  5  06:30  4  07:49  5  14:51  5  19:18  5  22:42  3  27:15  4  28:12  4  28:44  4 00:28:44
    23035 Päkapikk                                  04:59  5  01:31  3  01:19  6  07:02  4  04:27  3  03:24  2  04:33  4  00:57  4  00:32  4
                                                    00:59    -01:01     00:20     01:56     01:08    -01:40     01:10    -00:18     00:04   
  5. Veelika Jõgi               00:28:51 18:08:04   04:52  3  06:25  2  07:25  1  14:48  4  19:09  2  22:52  4  27:19  5  28:13  5  28:51  5 00:28:51
    23036 Võru                                      04:52  3  01:33  4  01:00  2  07:23  5  04:21  2  03:43  3  04:27  3  00:54  3  00:38  6
                                                    00:52    -00:59     00:01     02:17     01:02    -01:21     01:04    -00:21     00:10   
  6. Irja Holdt                 00:39:12 16:41:14   05:46  7  09:01  7  10:08  7  20:41  7  25:33  6  30:28  6  37:16  6  38:22  6  39:12  6 00:39:12
    21670 Urvaste vald                              05:46  7  03:15  7  01:07  3  10:33  7  04:52  6  04:55  5  06:48  7  01:06  6  00:50  7
                                                    01:46     00:43     00:08     05:27     01:33    -00:09     03:25    -00:09     00:22   
  7. Oskar Olesk                00:40:02 17:58:24   04:12  2  06:51  6  08:04  6  15:32  6  26:09  7  33:48  7  38:37  7  39:30  7  40:02  7 00:40:02
    23038 VKG                                       04:12  2  02:39  6  01:13  4  07:28  6  10:37  7  07:39  7  04:49  6  00:53  1  00:32  4
                                                    00:12     00:07     00:14     02:22     07:18     02:35     01:26    -00:22     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     01:26     00:59     05:06     03:19     03:17     03:23     00:53     00:21   00:22:44

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:21:30 15:42:45   03:29  2  05:06  2  06:02  2  10:09  1  13:09  1  16:03  1  20:31  1  21:12  1  21:30  1 00:21:30
    20813 Võru                                      03:29  2  01:37  1  00:56  1  04:07  1  03:00  2  02:54  1  04:28  2  00:41  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuus                 00:21:42 18:42:23   03:25  1  05:02  1  05:58  1  11:00  2  13:39  2  17:33  2  20:32  2  21:19  2  21:42  2 00:21:42
    20648 Võru                                      03:25  1  01:37  1  00:56  1  05:02  2  02:39  1  03:54  2  02:59  1  00:47  3  00:23  2
                                                   -00:04     00:00     00:00     00:55    -00:21     01:00    -01:29     00:06     00:05   
  3. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:32:04 14:54:57   05:59  7  08:04  6  09:18  5  16:14  6  21:03  4  25:50  4  30:37  3  31:40  3  32:04  3 00:32:04
    22298 Võru                                      05:59  7  02:05  4  01:14  6  06:56  4  04:49  3  04:47  4  04:47  3  01:03  6  00:24  4
                                                    02:30     00:28     00:18     02:49     01:49     01:53     00:19     00:22     00:06   
  3. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   00:32:04 14:54:58   06:01  8  08:01  5  09:18  5  16:10  5  21:01  3  25:44  3  30:37  3  31:40  3  32:04  3 00:32:04
    22392 VKrG                                      06:01  8  02:00  3  01:17  7  06:52  3  04:51  5  04:43  3  04:53  4  01:03  6  00:24  4
                                                    02:32     00:23     00:21     02:45     01:51     01:49     00:25     00:22     00:06   
  5. Alarich Paas               00:36:28 15:16:57   04:41  4  07:07  4  08:37  4  15:41  4  21:52  5  26:48  5  34:25  5  35:41  5  36:28  5 00:36:28
    22824 Võru KG                                   04:41  4  02:26  5  01:30  8  07:04  5  06:11  7  04:56  5  07:37  8  01:16  8  00:47  6
                                                    01:12     00:49     00:34     02:57     03:11     02:02     03:09     00:35     00:29   
  6. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:38:30 16:41:05   05:37  5  09:05  8  10:16  8  20:38  7  25:28  6  30:31  6  36:59  6  37:41  6  38:30  6 00:38:30
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         05:37  5  03:28  8  01:11  3  10:22  7  04:50  4  05:03  7  06:28  7  00:42  2  00:49  7
                                                    02:08     01:51     00:15     06:15     01:50     02:09     02:00     00:01     00:31   
  7. Kairo Jänes                00:38:55 16:41:07   05:51  6  08:59  7  10:12  7  20:38  7  25:38  7  30:38  7  37:01  7  38:01  7  38:55  7 00:38:55
    23028 Antsla Gümnaasium                         05:51  6  03:08  7  01:13  5  10:26  8  05:00  6  05:00  6  06:23  6  01:00  5  00:54  8
                                                    02:22     01:31     00:17     06:19     02:00     02:06     01:55     00:19     00:36   
  8. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:39:43 17:58:26   04:07  3  06:48  3  07:59  3  15:28  3  26:08  8  33:27  8  38:33  8  39:20  8  39:43  8 00:39:43
    19883 Võru                                      04:07  3  02:41  6  01:11  3  07:29  6  10:40  8  07:19  8  05:06  5  00:47  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:38     01:04     00:15     03:22     07:40     04:25     00:38     00:06     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     01:37     00:56     04:07     02:39     02:54     02:59     00:41     00:18   00:19:36

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Kaili Terve                00:27:46 16:29:20   04:05  1  06:39  3  07:31  1  12:54  2  19:46  3  23:49  2  26:38  1  27:26  1  27:46  1 00:27:46
    18473 Võru                                      04:05  1  02:34  3  00:52  1  05:23  2  06:52  4  04:03  2  02:49  1  00:48  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erna-Heleen Mölder         00:28:04 16:29:21   04:06  2  06:38  2  07:35  2  12:53  1  19:40  2  23:49  2  27:08  3  27:45  2  28:04  2 00:28:04
    23027 Osula PK                                  04:06  2  02:32  2  00:57  2  05:18  1  06:47  3  04:09  3  03:19  2  00:37  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:01    -00:02     00:05    -00:05    -00:05     00:06     00:30    -00:11    -00:01   
  3. Liisi Tasso                00:28:22 18:07:46   05:01  4  06:20  1  07:42  3  14:29  3  19:16  1  22:21  1  27:05  2  27:55  3  28:22  3 00:28:22
    22831 Võru                                      05:01  4  01:19  1  01:22  3  06:47  3  04:47  1  03:05  1  04:44  3  00:50  4  00:27  3
                                                    00:56    -01:15     00:30     01:24    -02:05    -00:58     01:55     00:02     00:07   
  4. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:37:12 15:15:32   04:56  3  08:31  4  10:00  4  17:04  4  23:15  4  28:11  4  35:51  4  36:30  4  37:12  4 00:37:12
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       04:56  3  03:35  4  01:29  4  07:04  4  06:11  2  04:56  4  07:40  4  00:39  2  00:42  4
                                                    00:51     01:01     00:37     01:41    -00:41     00:53     04:51    -00:09     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     01:19     00:52     05:18     04:47     03:05     02:49     00:37     00:19   00:23:11

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:16:27 16:22:18   02:52  2  04:09  1  04:56  1  08:14  1  10:28  1  13:09  1  15:25  1  16:05  1  16:27  1 00:16:27
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:52  2  01:17  1  00:47  2  03:18  1  02:14  2  02:41  1  02:16  1  00:40  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:17:29 16:45:46   02:40  1  04:18  2  05:04  2  08:56  2  11:06  2  14:11  2  16:29  2  17:09  2  17:29  2 00:17:29
    18504 Võru                                      02:40  1  01:38  2  00:46  1  03:52  2  02:10  1  03:05  2  02:18  2  00:40  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:12     00:21    -00:01     00:34    -00:04     00:24     00:02     00:00    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     01:17     00:46     03:18     02:10     02:41     02:16     00:40     00:20   00:16:08

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:24:04 17:41:27   04:29  2  06:34  2  07:33  2  12:41  2  15:53  2  19:30  1  22:38  1  23:33  1  24:04  1 00:24:04
      740 Võru                                      04:29  2  02:05  1  00:59  1  05:08  2  03:12  2  03:37  1  03:08  1  00:55  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:25:03 16:28:38   04:19  1  06:30  1  07:32  1  12:38  1  15:09  1  19:55  2  23:36  2  24:33  2  25:03  2 00:25:03
     5021 Võru                                      04:19  1  02:11  2  01:02  2  05:06  1  02:31  1  04:46  3  03:41  2  00:57  2  00:30  1
                                                   -00:10     00:06     00:03    -00:02    -00:41     01:09     00:33     00:02    -00:01   
  3. Marianne Hermann           00:30:53 17:22:59   05:38  3  08:14  3  09:28  3  15:31  3  19:27  3  23:56  3  27:59  3  30:10  3  30:53  3 00:30:53
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:38  3  02:36  3  01:14  3  06:03  3  03:56  3  04:29  2  04:03  3  02:11  3  00:43  3
                                                    01:09     00:31     00:15     00:55     00:44     00:52     00:55     01:16     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     02:05     00:59     05:06     02:31     03:37     03:08     00:55     00:30   00:23:10

RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 31)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Kaire Truija               00:27:32 15:31:43   03:04  3  08:50  3  11:54  3  13:18  2  16:17  1  23:17  2  27:17  2  27:32  1 00:27:32
    21635 Võru                                      03:04  3  05:46  3  03:04  2  01:24  1  02:59  1  07:00  2  04:00  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:27:48 18:10:18   02:35  1  07:37  1  10:13  1  11:48  1  17:14  2  20:40  1  27:11  1  27:48  2 00:27:48
    15008 Võru                                      02:35  1  05:02  2  02:36  1  01:35  2  05:26  3  03:26  1  06:31  3  00:37  2
                                                   -00:29    -00:44    -00:28     00:11     02:27    -03:34     02:31     00:22   
  3. Gaida Vassin               00:31:49 17:52:10   02:43  2  07:42  2  10:48  2  14:57  3  18:38  3  27:43  3  31:10  3  31:49  3 00:31:49
    23032 Võru                                      02:43  2  04:59  1  03:06  3  04:09  3  03:41  2  09:05  3  03:27  1  00:39  3
                                                   -00:21    -00:47     00:02     02:45     00:42     02:05    -00:33     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     04:59     02:36     01:24     02:59     03:26     03:27     00:15   00:21:41

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 31)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Helio Valgur               00:22:12 18:47:29   02:13  2  05:45  1  07:49  1  08:27  1  17:19  5  19:43  4  21:50  1  22:12  1 00:22:12
    23041 VKK                                       02:13  2  03:32  1  02:04  2  00:38  1  08:52  7  02:24  2  02:07  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dmitri Zujev               00:22:38 18:47:24   02:31  3  06:03  2  07:58  2  08:36  2  17:46  6  20:03  5  22:14  2  22:38  2 00:22:38
    23037 Päkapikk                                  02:31  3  03:32  1  01:55  1  00:38  1  09:10  8  02:17  1  02:11  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:18     00:00    -00:09     00:00     00:18    -00:07     00:04     00:02   
  3. Kert Ausin                 00:23:50 17:17:13   02:36  4  07:26  5  09:45  4  11:25  4  16:19  3  19:15  1  23:18  3  23:50  3 00:23:50
    21653 Päkapikk                                  02:36  4  04:50  5  02:19  3  01:40  6  04:54  4  02:56  3  04:03  5  00:32  5
                                                    00:23     01:18     00:15     01:02    -03:58     00:32     01:56     00:10   
  4. Aleks Siegert              00:25:37 16:53:12   02:11  1  06:23  3  09:26  3  11:00  3  15:48  1  19:24  2  25:11  4  25:37  4 00:25:37
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            02:11  1  04:12  3  03:03  5  01:34  4  04:48  3  03:36  5  05:47  6  00:26  4
                                                   -00:02     00:40     00:59     00:56    -04:04     01:12     03:40     00:04   
  5. Lukas Siegert              00:26:18 16:52:51   02:37  6  07:02  4  09:51  5  11:25  4  16:24  4  19:40  3  25:36  5  26:18  5 00:26:18
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            02:37  6  04:25  4  02:49  4  01:34  4  04:59  5  03:16  4  05:56  7  00:42  8
                                                    00:24     00:53     00:45     00:56    -03:53     00:52     03:49     00:20   
  6. Emil Truija                00:27:32 15:31:43   03:04  7  08:50  7  11:54  7  13:18  6  16:17  2  23:17  6  27:17  6  27:32  6 00:27:32
    21634 VKK                                       03:04  7  05:46  7  03:04  6  01:24  3  02:59  1  07:00  7  04:00  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:51     02:14     01:00     00:46    -05:53     04:36     01:53    -00:07   
  7. Harlis Heliste             00:31:40 17:52:13   02:36  4  07:33  6  10:43  6  14:50  7  18:30  7  27:16  8  31:05  7  31:40  7 00:31:40
    21669 VKK                                       02:36  4  04:57  6  03:10  7  04:07  8  03:40  2  08:46  8  03:49  3  00:35  7
                                                    00:23     01:25     01:06     03:29    -05:12     06:22     01:42     00:13   
  8. Ats Ots                    00:33:50 17:06:47   03:07  8  10:06  8  14:21  8  16:21  8  23:16  8  27:13  7  33:17  8  33:50  8 00:33:50
    22576 Haanja rattaklubi                         03:07  8  06:59  8  04:15  8  02:00  7  06:55  6  03:57  6  06:04  8  00:33  6
                                                    00:54     03:27     02:11     01:22    -01:57     01:33     03:57     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     03:32     01:55     00:38     02:59     02:17     02:07     00:15   00:15:54

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 31)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Karmen Tugedam             00:17:06 16:17:39   02:27  1  06:35  1  08:45  1  09:48  1  12:56  1  14:25  1  16:51  1  17:06  1 00:17:06
    15014 Võru                                      02:27  1  04:08  1  02:10  1  01:03  1  03:08  1  01:29  1  02:26  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:27:47 18:10:17   02:35  2  07:37  2  10:13  2  11:57  2  17:25  2  20:41  2  27:11  2  27:47  2 00:27:47
    16455 Võru                                      02:35  2  05:02  2  02:36  2  01:44  3  05:28  2  03:16  3  06:30  3  00:36  2
                                                    00:08     00:54     00:26     00:41     02:20     01:47     04:04     00:21   
  3. Jette-Ly Assor             00:31:58 16:00:00   04:23  3  11:54  3  17:09  3  18:48  3  25:05  3  27:58  3  31:20  3  31:58  3 00:31:58
    17915 Kobras                                    04:23  3  07:31  3  05:15  3  01:39  2  06:17  3  02:53  2  03:22  2  00:38  3
                                                    01:56     03:23     03:05     00:36     03:09     01:24     00:56     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     04:08     02:10     01:03     03:08     01:29     02:26     00:15   00:17:06

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Oliver Ossip               00:31:48 15:02:28   01:07  05:02  06:07  07:39  09:48  10:49  15:20  16:24  17:18  18:27  19:19  21:13  23:32  25:42  27:31  28:32  30:17  30:55  31:48 00:31:48 18p
    22841 x18                                       01:07  03:55  01:05  01:32  02:09  01:01  04:31  01:04  00:54  01:09  00:52  01:54  02:19  02:10  01:49  01:01  01:45  00:38  00:53
                                                    [33 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ] Finish     =18
  1. Arlet Raha                 00:31:48 15:02:28   01:07  05:02  06:07  07:39  09:48  10:49  15:20  16:24  17:18  18:27  19:19  21:13  23:32  25:42  27:31  28:32  30:17  30:55  31:48 00:31:48 18p
    22840 x14                                       01:07  03:55  01:05  01:32  02:09  01:01  04:31  01:04  00:54  01:09  00:52  01:54  02:19  02:10  01:49  01:01  01:45  00:38  00:53
                                                    [33 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ] Finish     =18
  3. Maris Moor                 00:36:48 17:03:05   01:18  03:59  05:30  06:16  08:54  11:01  13:27  15:25  16:25  17:52  19:38  25:24  27:53  31:27  33:29  34:42  36:00  36:30  36:48 00:36:48 18p
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:18  02:41  01:31  00:46  02:38  02:07  02:26  01:58  01:00  01:27  01:46  05:46  02:29  03:34  02:02  01:13  01:18  00:30  00:18
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [49 ] Finish     =18
  4. Brett Piir                 00:41:30 15:10:02   02:17  05:21  08:35  10:00  12:58  15:01  16:41  18:14  20:19  22:16  23:27  26:00  28:54  31:44  34:06  36:45  39:46  40:43  41:30 00:41:30 18p
    22842 Võru                                      02:17  03:04  03:14  01:25  02:58  02:03  01:40  01:33  02:05  01:57  01:11  02:33  02:54  02:50  02:22  02:39  03:01  00:57  00:47
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [49 ] Finish     =18
  5. Brit Peri                  00:43:06 15:10:04   02:17  06:18  08:36  10:05  13:49  15:21  16:41  18:24  20:22  22:19  23:53  26:20  28:51  31:58  34:38  36:50  41:01  42:17  43:06 00:43:06 18p
    22843 VKG                                       02:17  04:01  02:18  01:29  03:44  01:32  01:20  01:43  01:58  01:57  01:34  02:27  02:31  03:07  02:40  02:12  04:11  01:16  00:49
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [49 ] Finish     =18
  6. Karoliine Kuus             00:43:11 15:09:58   02:24  05:57  08:54  10:12  13:13  15:11  16:45  18:22  20:29  22:07  23:29  26:19  28:56  32:01  35:01  36:48  41:00  42:22  43:11 00:43:11 18p
    23042 VKG                                       02:24  03:33  02:57  01:18  03:01  01:58  01:34  01:37  02:07  01:38  01:22  02:50  02:37  03:05  03:00  01:47  04:12  01:22  00:49
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [49 ] Finish     =18
  7. Koidu Süvaorg              01:17:16 18:12:40   08:04  18:21  21:05  22:34  28:34  30:40  34:08  36:49  40:25  42:56  47:14  53:22  58:10  63:33  67:37  70:23  73:54  75:38  77:16 01:17:16 18p
    15293 Võru                                      08:04  10:17  02:44  01:29  06:00  02:06  03:28  02:41  03:36  02:31  04:18  06:08  04:48  05:23  04:04  02:46  03:31  01:44  01:38
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ] Finish     =18
  8. Ester Seim                 01:17:18 18:12:39   08:02  18:22  21:07  22:37  28:38  30:40  34:08  36:49  40:24  42:58  47:11  53:23  57:40  63:35  67:40  70:18  73:54  75:36  77:18 01:17:18 18p
    15292 Võru                                      08:02  10:20  02:45  01:30  06:01  02:02  03:28  02:41  03:35  02:34  04:13  06:12  04:17  05:55  04:05  02:38  03:36  01:42  01:42
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ] Finish     =18
  9. Kristi Valk                00:39:21 16:44:36   03:22  10:16  13:12  17:37  21:28  22:49  25:34  29:04  31:38  36:00  37:58  38:58  39:21 00:39:21 12p
    22588 Vastseliina                               03:22  06:54  02:56  04:25  03:51  01:21  02:45  03:30  02:34  04:22  01:58  01:00  00:23
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =12
 10. Ketlin Häelme              01:03:34 16:53:37   06:22  13:26  17:15  19:22  30:27  35:59  41:52  47:32  53:39  56:51  59:01  60:48  63:34 01:03:34 12p
    23031 VKK                                       06:22  07:04  03:49  02:07  11:05  05:32  05:53  05:40  06:07  03:12  02:10  01:47  02:46
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ] Finish     =12
 11. Karel Nagel                00:28:49 15:56:07   01:23  05:13  05:56  08:28  11:32  16:33  18:18  19:53  24:06  26:56  28:30  28:49 00:28:49 11p
    21642 VKK                                       01:23  03:50  00:43  02:32  03:04  05:01  01:45  01:35  04:13  02:50  01:34  00:19
                                                    [33 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [49 ] Finish     =11
 12. Inge Eit                   00:54:27 15:15:18   02:25  05:37  10:44  12:04  15:59  22:33  38:26  40:38  46:41  50:35  54:04  54:27 00:54:27 11p
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:25  03:12  05:07  01:20  03:55  06:34  15:53  02:12  06:03  03:54  03:29  00:23
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [49 ] Finish     =11
 13. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:25:45 15:08:25   04:23  06:25  07:11  12:26  16:18  21:27  24:57  25:45 00:25:45 7p
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  04:23  02:02  00:46  05:15  03:52  05:09  03:30  00:48
                                                    [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ] Finish     =7
 14. Anna Maria Säre            00:24:24 16:52:52   02:23  06:26  09:34  11:16  15:47  19:08  24:24 00:24:24 6p
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            02:23  04:03  03:08  01:42  04:31  03:21  05:16
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [36 ] Finish     =6
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:24:23 17:55:03   01:33  2  02:56  1  04:53  1  06:23  1  08:05  1  09:24  1  11:34  1  12:57  1  14:45  1  15:40  1  16:24  1  17:19  1  18:30  1  19:32  1  21:49  1  23:36  1  24:10  1  24:23  1 00:24:23
     3446 Võru                                      01:33  2  01:23  1  01:57  1  01:30  1  01:42  2  01:19  1  02:10  1  01:23  1  01:48  1  00:55  1  00:44  1  00:55  1  01:11  1  01:02  3  02:17  1  01:47  3  00:34  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:26:05 15:23:42   01:43  6  03:12  4  05:09  3  07:04  4  08:43  3  10:04  2  12:24  2  13:54  2  15:46  2  16:47  2  17:41  2  18:41  2  19:54  2  20:51  2  23:31  2  25:16  2  25:51  2  26:05  2 00:26:05
     9382 Võru                                      01:43  6  01:29  4  01:57  1  01:55  4  01:39  1  01:21  2  02:20  2  01:30  2  01:52  2  01:01  2  00:54  7  01:00  2  01:13  3  00:57  1  02:40  9  01:45  2  00:35  2  00:14  4
                                                    00:10     00:06     00:00     00:25    -00:03     00:02     00:10     00:07     00:04     00:06     00:10     00:05     00:02    -00:05     00:23    -00:02     00:01     00:01   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:26:36 17:50:16   01:33  2  02:56  1  05:02  2  06:43  2  08:33  2  10:06  3  12:31  3  14:02  3  16:03  3  17:06  3  17:55  3  18:59  3  20:15  3  21:21  3  23:52  3  25:44  3  26:25  3  26:36  3 00:26:36
     5038 Võru                                      01:33  2  01:23  1  02:06  4  01:41  2  01:50  4  01:33  4  02:25  3  01:31  3  02:01  3  01:03  3  00:49  2  01:04  4  01:16  6  01:06  6  02:31  5  01:52  4  00:41  8  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:09     00:11     00:08     00:14     00:15     00:08     00:13     00:08     00:05     00:09     00:05     00:04     00:14     00:05     00:07    -00:02   
  4. Allan Terve                00:28:33 16:31:59   01:21  1  03:09  3  05:09  3  06:57  3  08:44  4  10:33  4  13:03  4  14:55  4  17:22  4  18:33  4  19:29  4  20:49  4  22:15  4  23:19  4  25:43  4  27:39  4  28:21  4  28:33  4 00:28:33
    15274 Võru                                      01:21  1  01:48  9  02:00  3  01:48  3  01:47  3  01:49  9  02:30  4  01:52  7  02:27  7  01:11  5  00:56 10  01:20  9  01:26  9  01:04  4  02:24  3  01:56  6  00:42  9  00:12  2
                                                   -00:12     00:25     00:03     00:18     00:05     00:30     00:20     00:29     00:39     00:16     00:12     00:25     00:15     00:02     00:07     00:09     00:08    -00:01   
  5. Valeri Kuragin             00:28:37 17:04:25   01:45  7  03:12  4  05:18  5  07:18  5  09:17  5  10:54  5  14:07  7  15:47  6  18:07  6  19:13  5  20:06  5  21:16  5  22:31  5  23:39  5  26:00  5  27:42  5  28:22  5  28:37  5 00:28:37
    16456 Võru                                      01:45  7  01:27  3  02:06  4  02:00  7  01:59  9  01:37  5  03:13  9  01:40  4  02:20  5  01:06  4  00:53  6  01:10  6  01:15  5  01:08  8  02:21  2  01:42  1  00:40  6  00:15  5
                                                    00:12     00:04     00:09     00:30     00:17     00:18     01:03     00:17     00:32     00:11     00:09     00:15     00:04     00:06     00:04    -00:05     00:06     00:02   
  6. Tiit Toots                 00:29:11 17:17:24   01:39  5  03:12  4  05:32  6  07:34  7  09:27  7  11:09  7  13:51  5  15:46  5  17:59  5  19:17  6  20:09  6  21:26  6  22:50  7  23:50  7  26:27  7  28:19  6  28:54  6  29:11  6 00:29:11
    16484 Võru                                      01:39  5  01:33  5  02:20  9  02:02  9  01:53  5  01:42  7  02:42  6  01:55  9  02:13  4  01:18  7  00:52  3  01:17  8  01:24  8  01:00  2  02:37  8  01:52  4  00:35  2  00:17  6
                                                    00:06     00:10     00:23     00:32     00:11     00:23     00:32     00:32     00:25     00:23     00:08     00:22     00:13    -00:02     00:20     00:05     00:01     00:04   
  7. Lauri Allmann              00:29:17 18:10:51   01:45  7  03:24  8  05:37  8  07:36  8  09:36  8  11:19  8  14:04  6  15:48  7  18:12  7  19:30  7  20:24  7  21:29  7  22:43  6  23:49  6  26:24  6  28:24  7  29:00  7  29:17  7 00:29:17
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:45  7  01:39  7  02:13  7  01:59  6  02:00 10  01:43  8  02:45  7  01:44  6  02:24  6  01:18  7  00:54  7  01:05  5  01:14  4  01:06  6  02:35  7  02:00  7  00:36  4  00:17  6
                                                    00:12     00:16     00:16     00:29     00:18     00:24     00:35     00:21     00:36     00:23     00:10     00:10     00:03     00:04     00:18     00:13     00:02     00:04   
  8. Raido Viks                 00:31:21 17:04:37   02:03 12  03:41  9  05:50  9  07:56  9  09:53  9  11:31  9  14:47  8  16:41  8  19:15  8  20:31  8  21:23  8  22:52  8  24:20  8  25:31  8  28:15  8  30:22  8  31:02  8  31:21  8 00:31:21
    13517 Võru                                      02:03 12  01:38  6  02:09  6  02:06 10  01:57  7  01:38  6  03:16 10  01:54  8  02:34  8  01:16  6  00:52  3  01:29 11  01:28 10  01:11  9  02:44 10  02:07  9  00:40  6  00:19  9
                                                    00:30     00:15     00:12     00:36     00:15     00:19     01:06     00:31     00:46     00:21     00:08     00:34     00:17     00:09     00:27     00:20     00:06     00:06   
  9. Tõnis Piirisild            00:32:55 18:14:49   01:37  4  03:18  7  05:33  7  07:30  6  09:26  6  10:57  6  16:09 10  17:52 10  20:26  9  23:19  9  24:11  9  25:12  9  26:23  9  27:27  9  29:55  9  31:59  9  32:37  9  32:55  9 00:32:55
    10214 Võru                                      01:37  4  01:41  8  02:15  8  01:57  5  01:56  6  01:31  3  05:12 16  01:43  5  02:34  8  02:53 13  00:52  3  01:01  3  01:11  1  01:04  4  02:28  4  02:04  8  00:38  5  00:18  8
                                                    00:04     00:18     00:18     00:27     00:14     00:12     03:02     00:20     00:46     01:58     00:08     00:06     00:00     00:02     00:11     00:17     00:04     00:05   
 10. Sander Sabre               00:36:57 15:35:14   01:47  9  03:43 10  06:12 10  08:12 10  10:18 10  12:39 10  15:15  9  17:47  9  20:29 10  23:32 10  24:34 10  25:49 10  27:22 10  28:48 10  32:27 10  34:48 10  36:35 10  36:57 10 00:36:57
    19473 Võru                                      01:47  9  01:56 12  02:29 10  02:00  7  02:06 12  02:21 14  02:36  5  02:32 16  02:42 13  03:03 16  01:02 11  01:15  7  01:33 11  01:26 14  03:39 14  02:21 11  01:47 16  00:22 11
                                                    00:14     00:33     00:32     00:30     00:24     01:02     00:26     01:09     00:54     02:08     00:18     00:20     00:22     00:24     01:22     00:34     01:13     00:09   
 11. Asko Saarepuu              00:37:21 16:25:49   01:57 10  03:47 11  06:40 12  09:02 11  11:10 11  13:54 11  17:18 11  19:18 11  21:57 11  24:08 12  25:18 11  27:06 13  28:49 13  30:07 11  33:43 11  36:04 11  36:53 11  37:21 11 00:37:21
    20955 Võru                                      01:57 10  01:50 11  02:53 13  02:22 13  02:08 14  02:44 15  03:24 12  02:00 11  02:39 12  02:11 10  01:10 13  01:48 14  01:43 13  01:18 12  03:36 13  02:21 11  00:49 11  00:28 15
                                                    00:24     00:27     00:56     00:52     00:26     01:25     01:14     00:37     00:51     01:16     00:26     00:53     00:32     00:16     01:19     00:34     00:15     00:15   
 12. Mario Oha                  00:37:25 16:25:48   02:01 11  03:50 12  06:39 11  09:05 12  11:12 12  13:57 12  17:21 12  19:23 12  21:59 12  24:11 13  25:21 12  27:03 11  28:47 12  30:07 11  33:48 12  36:06 12  36:56 12  37:25 12 00:37:25
    20954 Võru                                      02:01 11  01:49 10  02:49 12  02:26 14  02:07 13  02:45 16  03:24 12  02:02 12  02:36 11  02:12 11  01:10 13  01:42 13  01:44 14  01:20 13  03:41 15  02:18 10  00:50 12  00:29 16
                                                    00:28     00:26     00:52     00:56     00:25     01:26     01:14     00:39     00:48     01:17     00:26     00:47     00:33     00:18     01:24     00:31     00:16     00:16   
 13. Indrek Kuusk               00:39:05 18:10:08   02:30 16  04:26 15  07:23 13  10:20 16  12:42 15  14:54 16  18:00 13  20:16 14  24:16 14  27:31 16  28:25 14  29:46 14  31:25 14  32:51 14  35:25 14  37:51 13  38:44 13  39:05 13 00:39:05
     2220 Võru                                      02:30 16  01:56 12  02:57 14  02:57 16  02:22 15  02:12 11  03:06  8  02:16 13  04:00 16  03:15 17  00:54  7  01:21 10  01:39 12  01:26 14  02:34  6  02:26 13  00:53 13  00:21 10
                                                    00:57     00:33     01:00     01:27     00:40     00:53     00:56     00:53     02:12     02:20     00:10     00:26     00:28     00:24     00:17     00:39     00:19     00:08   
 14. Martin Mark                00:39:18 17:09:39   02:27 15  05:01 16  07:46 16  10:19 15  12:43 16  14:53 15  18:14 14  20:10 13  22:44 13  24:04 11  25:23 13  27:03 11  28:25 11  30:28 13  34:09 13  38:09 14  38:56 14  39:18 14 00:39:18
    16487 Rõuge vald                                02:27 15  02:34 16  02:45 11  02:33 15  02:24 16  02:10 10  03:21 11  01:56 10  02:34  8  01:20  9  01:19 16  01:40 12  01:22  7  02:03 16  03:41 15  04:00 16  00:47 10  00:22 11
                                                    00:54     01:11     00:48     01:03     00:42     00:51     01:11     00:33     00:46     00:25     00:35     00:45     00:11     01:01     01:24     02:13     00:13     00:09   
 15. Kristo Hütt                00:40:51 17:56:43   02:18 13  04:18 13  07:32 14  09:52 14  11:50 13  14:06 14  18:55 15  21:23 16  24:27 16  27:25 15  28:32 15  30:22 15  32:18 15  33:35 16  36:53 15  39:26 15  40:27 15  40:51 15 00:40:51
    15711 Võru                                      02:18 13  02:00 14  03:14 15  02:20 12  01:58  8  02:16 13  04:49 14  02:28 15  03:04 14  02:58 14  01:07 12  01:50 16  01:56 15  01:17 11  03:18 11  02:33 15  01:01 14  00:24 14
                                                    00:45     00:37     01:17     00:50     00:16     00:57     02:39     01:05     01:16     02:03     00:23     00:55     00:45     00:15     01:01     00:46     00:27     00:11   
 16. Eerik Överus               00:40:52 17:56:44   02:20 14  04:20 14  07:34 15  09:50 13  11:51 14  14:03 13  18:55 15  21:20 15  24:25 15  27:23 14  28:34 16  30:22 15  32:18 15  33:32 15  36:58 16  39:28 16  40:29 16  40:52 16 00:40:52
    20174                                           02:20 14  02:00 14  03:14 15  02:16 11  02:01 11  02:12 11  04:52 15  02:25 14  03:05 15  02:58 14  01:11 15  01:48 14  01:56 15  01:14 10  03:26 12  02:30 14  01:01 14  00:23 13
                                                    00:47     00:37     01:17     00:46     00:19     00:53     02:42     01:02     01:17     02:03     00:27     00:53     00:45     00:12     01:09     00:43     00:27     00:10   
 17. Maris Leima                01:24:21 17:29:36   04:35 17  09:37 17  14:07 17  20:24 17  24:40 17  29:25 17  37:51 17  41:57 17  48:43 17  51:08 17  52:41 17  56:53 17  59:42 17  62:14 17  68:35 17  73:01 17  83:40 17  84:21 17 01:24:21
    23039 Võru                                      04:35 17  05:02 17  04:30 17  06:17 17  04:16 17  04:45 17  08:26 17  04:06 17  06:46 17  02:25 12  01:33 17  04:12 17  02:49 17  02:32 17  06:21 17  04:26 17  10:39 17  00:41 17
                                                    03:02     03:39     02:33     04:47     02:34     03:26     06:16     02:43     04:58     01:30     00:49     03:17     01:38     01:30     04:04     02:39     10:05     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:23     01:57     01:30     01:39     01:19     02:10     01:23     01:48     00:55     00:44     00:55     01:11     00:57     02:17     01:42     00:34     00:11   00:23:56

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:24:24 16:11:12   02:09  2  03:36  3  05:35  3  07:22  2  09:06  1  12:40  2  14:42  1  15:29  1  16:54  1  18:17  1  19:53  1  22:12  1  23:26  1  24:06  1  24:24  1 00:24:24
      483 Võru                                      02:09  2  01:27  4  01:59  1  01:47  1  01:44  1  03:34 10  02:02  1  00:47  1  01:25  1  01:23  4  01:36  2  02:19  3  01:14  3  00:40  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:24:48 15:40:33   02:22  4  04:03  6  06:18  5  08:14  4  10:20  3  12:50  3  15:28  3  16:22  3  17:49  2  19:12  2  20:52  2  22:35  2  23:48  2  24:27  2  24:48  2 00:24:48
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          02:22  4  01:41  8  02:15  5  01:56  3  02:06  4  02:30  1  02:38  3  00:54  4  01:27  2  01:23  4  01:40  3  01:43  1  01:13  2  00:39  2  00:21  9
                                                    00:13     00:14     00:16     00:09     00:22    -01:04     00:36     00:07     00:02     00:00     00:04    -00:36    -00:01    -00:01     00:03   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:25:49 18:56:32   01:45  1  02:40  1  04:52  1  07:00  1  09:06  1  12:12  1  15:15  2  16:06  2  17:57  3  19:17  3  21:00  3  23:36  3  24:48  3  25:31  3  25:49  3 00:25:49
     7706 Võru                                      01:45  1  00:55  1  02:12  4  02:08  4  02:06  4  03:06  5  03:03  7  00:51  3  01:51  4  01:20  3  01:43  4  02:36  5  01:12  1  00:43  6  00:18  3
                                                   -00:24    -00:32     00:13     00:21     00:22    -00:28     01:01     00:04     00:26    -00:03     00:07     00:17    -00:02     00:03     00:00   
  4. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:26:20 18:16:42   02:26  5  04:03  6  06:08  4  08:03  3  10:25  4  13:16  4  16:04  4  16:53  4  18:24  4  19:31  4  21:20  4  24:05  4  25:28  4  26:04  4  26:20  4 00:26:20
     4306 Võru                                      02:26  5  01:37  6  02:05  2  01:55  2  02:22 11  02:51  4  02:48  5  00:49  2  01:31  3  01:07  1  01:49  6  02:45  6  01:23  4  00:36  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:06     00:08     00:38    -00:43     00:46     00:02     00:06    -00:16     00:13     00:26     00:09    -00:04    -00:02   
  5. Ülle Hollo                 00:30:13 16:38:13   02:32  7  04:17  8  06:36  8  08:58  6  11:06  6  13:50  6  16:46  6  17:41  5  19:56  5  22:45  6  24:41  6  27:41  6  29:09  6  29:54  5  30:13  5 00:30:13
    15275 Võru                                      02:32  7  01:45 11  02:19  6  02:22  9  02:08  7  02:44  3  02:56  6  00:55  5  02:15 12  02:49 16  01:56  8  03:00  8  01:28  8  00:45  7  00:19  8
                                                    00:23     00:18     00:20     00:35     00:24    -00:50     00:54     00:08     00:50     01:26     00:20     00:41     00:14     00:05     00:01   
  6. Andy Karjus                00:30:24 18:14:31   02:38  9  04:29 10  06:51 10  09:07  8  11:24  8  14:42  7  17:51  8  19:09  7  21:02  7  22:18  5  24:15  5  27:23  5  29:08  5  30:06  6  30:24  6 00:30:24
     6043 Võru                                      02:38  9  01:51 15  02:22  8  02:16  5  02:17 10  03:18  7  03:09  9  01:18 11  01:53  5  01:16  2  01:57  9  03:08 10  01:45 13  00:58 15  00:18  3
                                                    00:29     00:24     00:23     00:29     00:33    -00:16     01:07     00:31     00:28    -00:07     00:21     00:49     00:31     00:18     00:00   
  7. Raido Kiss                 00:30:51 15:11:49   02:26  5  03:27  2  05:34  2  09:06  7  11:07  7  15:15 10  18:31 10  19:40  9  21:35  8  24:11 10  25:59 10  28:27  8  29:53  8  30:33  7  30:51  7 00:30:51
    16678 Võru                                      02:26  5  01:01  2  02:07  3  03:32 19  02:01  2  04:08 13  03:16 11  01:09  8  01:55  6  02:36 15  01:48  5  02:28  4  01:26  6  00:40  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:17    -00:26     00:08     01:45     00:17     00:34     01:14     00:22     00:30     01:13     00:12     00:09     00:12     00:00     00:00   
  8. Mall Alev                  00:31:11 15:11:24   02:44 11  03:54  5  06:35  7  09:10  9  11:47 12  15:38 11  19:41 12  20:38 12  22:42 12  24:18 11  26:22 11  28:32  9  29:56  9  30:46  8  31:11  8 00:31:11
     1624 Tammed                                    02:44 11  01:10  3  02:41 13  02:35 12  02:37 12  03:51 11  04:03 14  00:57  6  02:04  7  01:36  8  02:04 12  02:10  2  01:24  5  00:50  9  00:25 18
                                                    00:35    -00:17     00:42     00:48     00:53     00:17     02:01     00:10     00:39     00:13     00:28    -00:09     00:10     00:10     00:07   
  9. Madis Haug                 00:31:26 16:45:42   02:36  8  04:28  9  06:49  9  09:21 10  11:32 10  14:47  8  17:55  9  19:13  8  21:47  9  23:49  9  25:40  8  28:47 10  30:28 10  31:10 10  31:26  9 00:31:26
    18049 Võru                                      02:36  8  01:52 16  02:21  7  02:32 11  02:11  8  03:15  6  03:08  8  01:18 11  02:34 14  02:02 10  01:51  7  03:07  9  01:41 11  00:42  5  00:16  1
                                                    00:27     00:25     00:22     00:45     00:27    -00:19     01:06     00:31     01:09     00:39     00:15     00:48     00:27     00:02    -00:02   
 10. Epp Voitka                 00:31:27 15:42:50   02:51 12  04:38 12  07:02 11  09:26 13  12:26 13  15:57 12  18:42 11  19:42 10  21:49 10  23:16  7  25:13  7  27:58  7  29:24  7  31:04  9  31:27 10 00:31:27
    16421 Võru                                      02:51 12  01:47 13  02:24  9  02:24 10  03:00 14  03:31  9  02:45  4  01:00  7  02:07  9  01:27  6  01:57  9  02:45  6  01:26  6  01:40 22  00:23 15
                                                    00:42     00:20     00:25     00:37     01:16    -00:03     00:43     00:13     00:42     00:04     00:21     00:26     00:12     01:00     00:05   
 11. Aigar Pindmaa              00:33:31 16:15:28   02:42 10  04:31 11  07:08 13  09:25 11  11:30  9  14:55  9  17:24  7  20:00 11  22:08 11  25:18 12  27:37 12  30:45 12  32:18 12  33:10 12  33:31 11 00:33:31
     3724 Võru                                      02:42 10  01:49 14  02:37 11  02:17  6  02:05  3  03:25  8  02:29  2  02:36 22  02:08 10  03:10 19  02:19 14  03:08 10  01:33  9  00:52 10  00:21  9
                                                    00:33     00:22     00:38     00:30     00:21    -00:09     00:27     01:49     00:43     01:47     00:43     00:49     00:19     00:12     00:03   
 12. Joonas Halapuu             00:33:33 16:15:59   02:16  3  03:52  4  06:30  6  08:48  5  10:55  5  13:33  5  16:45  5  18:11  6  20:34  6  23:32  8  25:43  9  29:49 11  31:27 11  32:52 11  33:33 12 00:33:33
    15503 Võru                                      02:16  3  01:36  5  02:38 12  02:18  7  02:07  6  02:38  2  03:12 10  01:26 13  02:23 13  02:58 17  02:11 13  04:06 14  01:38 10  01:25 21  00:41 22
                                                    00:07     00:09     00:39     00:31     00:23    -00:56     01:10     00:39     00:58     01:35     00:35     01:47     00:24     00:45     00:23   
 13. Kadri Parts                00:36:23 16:22:15   02:52 13  04:38 12  07:05 12  09:25 11  11:37 11  18:12 13  23:14 14  24:29 14  26:41 14  28:15 14  30:17 13  33:34 13  35:18 13  36:05 13  36:23 13 00:36:23
    10194 Võru                                      02:52 13  01:46 12  02:27 10  02:20  8  02:12  9  06:35 23  05:02 19  01:15  9  02:12 11  01:34  7  02:02 11  03:17 12  01:44 12  00:47  8  00:18  3
                                                    00:43     00:19     00:28     00:33     00:28     03:01     03:00     00:28     00:47     00:11     00:26     00:58     00:30     00:07     00:00   
 14. Ellen Lembra               00:37:32 17:04:31   03:36 16  05:57 19  09:11 19  12:10 18  15:02 15  19:00 14  23:11 13  24:28 13  26:34 13  28:11 13  30:45 14  34:13 14  36:08 14  37:10 14  37:32 14 00:37:32
     2008 Kape                                      03:36 16  02:21 17  03:14 19  02:59 13  02:52 13  03:58 12  04:11 15  01:17 10  02:06  8  01:37  9  02:34 17  03:28 13  01:55 14  01:02 18  00:22 12
                                                    01:27     00:54     01:15     01:12     01:08     00:24     02:09     00:30     00:41     00:14     00:58     01:09     00:41     00:22     00:04   
 15. Karina Prants              00:45:13 17:06:19   03:49 17  05:33 14  08:38 15  11:44 14  14:59 14  19:52 15  24:31 15  26:24 16  29:37 15  32:05 15  34:51 15  41:00 17  43:53 15  44:50 15  45:13 15 00:45:13
    23030 VKG                                       03:49 17  01:44  9  03:05 15  03:06 15  03:15 15  04:53 17  04:39 18  01:53 21  03:13 17  02:28 14  02:46 19  06:09 21  02:53 21  00:57 13  00:23 15
                                                    01:40     00:17     01:06     01:19     01:31     01:19     02:37     01:06     01:48     01:05     01:10     03:50     01:39     00:17     00:05   
 16. Liis Timpka                00:45:14 17:06:14   03:56 19  05:35 16  08:40 16  11:45 15  15:06 17  19:58 17  24:32 16  26:23 15  29:43 17  32:06 17  34:57 17  40:54 15  43:53 15  44:53 17  45:14 16 00:45:14
    15268 Võru                                      03:56 19  01:39  7  03:05 15  03:05 14  03:21 20  04:52 15  04:34 16  01:51 20  03:20 19  02:23 12  02:51 21  05:57 19  02:59 23  01:00 17  00:21  9
                                                    01:47     00:12     01:06     01:18     01:37     01:18     02:32     01:04     01:55     01:00     01:15     03:38     01:45     00:20     00:03   
 17. Laura Laht                 00:45:15 17:06:17   03:50 18  05:34 15  08:36 14  11:48 16  15:05 16  19:57 16  24:34 17  26:24 16  29:42 16  32:05 15  34:55 16  40:57 16  43:53 15  44:51 16  45:15 17 00:45:15
    23029 VKG                                       03:50 18  01:44  9  03:02 14  03:12 17  03:17 17  04:52 15  04:37 17  01:50 19  03:18 18  02:23 12  02:50 20  06:02 20  02:56 22  00:58 15  00:24 17
                                                    01:41     00:17     01:03     01:25     01:33     01:18     02:35     01:03     01:53     01:00     01:14     03:43     01:42     00:18     00:06   
 18. Viivika Nagel              00:48:38 17:09:05   03:12 14  05:42 17  08:48 17  12:06 17  15:53 18  21:03 18  25:04 18  26:51 18  29:43 17  34:34 18  37:57 18  44:19 18  46:56 18  48:16 18  48:38 18 00:48:38
    16488 Rõuge vald                                03:12 14  02:30 18  03:06 17  03:18 18  03:47 22  05:10 18  04:01 13  01:47 17  02:52 16  04:51 22  03:23 22  06:22 22  02:37 19  01:20 20  00:22 12
                                                    01:03     01:03     01:07     01:31     02:03     01:36     01:59     01:00     01:27     03:28     01:47     04:03     01:23     00:40     00:04   
 18. Liivika Koobakene          00:48:38 17:09:03   03:12 14  05:47 18  09:00 18  12:10 18  15:56 19  21:07 19  25:05 19  26:54 19  29:43 17  34:37 19  38:01 19  44:26 19  47:02 19  48:16 18  48:38 18 00:48:38
    21359 Rõuge PK                                  03:12 14  02:35 19  03:13 18  03:10 16  03:46 21  05:11 19  03:58 12  01:49 18  02:49 15  04:54 23  03:24 23  06:25 23  02:36 18  01:14 19  00:22 12
                                                    01:03     01:08     01:14     01:23     02:02     01:37     01:56     01:02     01:24     03:31     01:48     04:06     01:22     00:34     00:04   
 20. Kristi Tasso               00:49:06 16:36:46   04:03 20  06:56 20  10:19 20  14:00 20  17:17 20  23:13 20  30:38 20  32:13 20  35:45 20  38:59 21  41:24 20  45:48 20  47:45 20  48:41 20  49:06 20 00:49:06
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           04:03 20  02:53 22  03:23 20  03:41 21  03:17 17  05:56 20  07:25 22  01:35 14  03:32 22  03:14 21  02:25 15  04:24 18  01:57 15  00:56 12  00:25 18
                                                    01:54     01:26     01:24     01:54     01:33     02:22     05:23     00:48     02:07     01:51     00:49     02:05     00:43     00:16     00:07   
 21. Eve Kirs                   00:49:12 16:36:42   04:10 22  06:59 21  10:26 21  14:06 21  17:23 21  23:27 21  30:45 21  32:20 21  35:51 21  39:04 22  41:33 21  45:49 21  47:55 22  48:47 21  49:12 21 00:49:12
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           04:10 22  02:49 20  03:27 21  03:40 20  03:17 17  06:04 21  07:18 21  01:35 14  03:31 21  03:13 20  02:29 16  04:16 16  02:06 17  00:52 10  00:25 18
                                                    02:01     01:22     01:28     01:53     01:33     02:30     05:16     00:48     02:06     01:50     00:53     01:57     00:52     00:12     00:07   
 22. Annika Ossip               00:49:14 16:36:44   04:07 21  06:59 21  10:26 21  14:07 22  17:23 21  23:30 22  30:45 21  32:22 22  35:51 21  38:55 20  41:34 22  45:51 22  47:50 21  48:47 21  49:14 22 00:49:14
    21365 Sõleke                                    04:07 21  02:52 21  03:27 21  03:41 21  03:16 16  06:07 22  07:15 20  01:37 16  03:29 20  03:04 18  02:39 18  04:17 17  01:59 16  00:57 13  00:27 21
                                                    01:58     01:25     01:28     01:54     01:32     02:33     05:13     00:50     02:04     01:41     01:03     01:58     00:45     00:17     00:09   
 23. Maria Variksaar            01:24:24 17:29:34   04:35 23  09:42 23  14:10 23  20:25 23  24:40 23  29:29 23  37:54 23  42:00 23  48:46 23  51:08 23  52:41 23  56:56 23  59:45 23  62:17 23  68:40 23 01:24:24
    23040 Võru                                      04:35 23  05:07 23  04:28 23  06:15 23  04:15 23  04:49 14  08:25 23  04:06 23  06:46 23  02:22 11  01:33  1  04:15 15  02:49 20  02:32 23  06:23 23
                                                    02:26     03:40     02:29     04:28     02:31     01:15     06:23     03:19     05:21     00:59    -00:03     01:56     01:35     01:52     06:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     00:55     01:59     01:47     01:44     02:30     02:02     00:47     01:25     01:07     01:33     01:43     01:12     00:36     00:16   00:21:21

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:22:14 15:39:00   00:51  1  03:14  1  03:42  1  06:19  1  08:38  1  11:28  1  13:12  1  14:32  1  17:26  1  19:51  1  22:00  1  22:14  1 00:22:14
    16234 Võru                                      00:51  1  02:23  1  00:28  1  02:37  1  02:19  1  02:50  1  01:44  2  01:20  2  02:54  2  02:25  1  02:09 15  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maie Kuklane               00:27:51 17:33:40   05:31 33  08:23 28  09:36 28  15:00 26  18:36 20  23:01 20  26:18 20  27:21 19  27:51 14                               00:27:51
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         05:31 33  02:52  4  01:13 28  05:24 23  03:36  6  04:25 13  03:17 20  01:03  1  00:30  1                              
                                                    04:40     00:29     00:45     02:47     01:17     01:35     01:33    -00:17    -02:24                                 
  3. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:29:30 18:13:37   01:17  7  04:38  5  05:30  6  08:29  5  11:22  4  17:05 10  18:40  8  20:06  5  24:42  3  27:31  3  29:08  2  29:30  2 00:29:30
    17966 Võru                                      01:17  7  03:21  6  00:52 16  02:59  6  02:53  3  05:43 21  01:35  1  01:26  3  04:36  9  02:49  2  01:37  2  00:22 14
                                                    00:26     00:58     00:24     00:22     00:34     02:53    -00:09     00:06     01:42     00:24    -00:32     00:08   
  4. Janika Henno               00:29:49 15:57:41   01:17  7  04:52  7  05:33  7  08:23  4  10:58  2  14:24  2  17:11  2  18:45  2  23:24  2  27:19  2  29:27  3  29:49  3 00:29:49
    23023 Võru                                      01:17  7  03:35 14  00:41  5  02:50  2  02:35  2  03:26  3  02:47 15  01:34  4  04:39 11  03:55 17  02:08 14  00:22 14
                                                    00:26     01:12     00:13     00:13     00:16     00:36     01:03     00:14     01:45     01:30    -00:01     00:08   
  5. Mati Külaase               00:30:58 16:37:36   01:28 11  04:52  7  05:46 13  08:39  6  12:19  7  17:38 12  19:49 10  21:50 12  25:38  4  28:45  5  30:36  4  30:58  4 00:30:58
     3685 Võru                                      01:28 11  03:24 10  00:54 17  02:53  4  03:40  9  05:19 17  02:11  5  02:01 22  03:48  3  03:07  4  01:51  5  00:22 14
                                                    00:37     01:01     00:26     00:16     01:21     02:29     00:27     00:41     00:54     00:42    -00:18     00:08   
  6. Rainis Tsänk               00:31:37 16:03:36   01:08  3  03:40  2  04:26  3  07:17  2  11:20  3  16:03  6  17:53  3  20:23  7  25:59  6  29:45  6  31:23  5  31:37  5 00:31:37
    20684 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       01:08  3  02:32  2  00:46 11  02:51  3  04:03 15  04:43 15  01:50  3  02:30 24  05:36 20  03:46 16  01:38  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:17     00:09     00:18     00:14     01:44     01:53     00:06     01:10     02:42     01:21    -00:31     00:00   
  7. Janar Saks                 00:31:40 16:03:35   01:10  4  03:44  3  04:24  2  07:22  3  11:25  5  16:05  7  17:58  4  20:29  8  26:04  7  29:48  7  31:24  6  31:40  6 00:31:40
    17962 Võru                                      01:10  4  02:34  3  00:40  4  02:58  5  04:03 15  04:40 14  01:53  4  02:31 25  05:35 19  03:44 15  01:36  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:19     00:11     00:12     00:21     01:44     01:50     00:09     01:11     02:41     01:19    -00:33     00:02   
  8. Jürgen Joonas              00:31:46 16:24:49   01:02  2  05:07 15  05:42 11  09:30 14  13:17 13  16:41  8  19:59 11  21:36 10  25:42  5  28:32  4  31:27  7  31:46  7 00:31:46
    20687 Võru                                      01:02  2  04:05 20  00:35  2  03:48 17  03:47 11  03:24  2  03:18 22  01:37  5  04:06  4  02:50  3  02:55 20  00:19 10
                                                    00:11     01:42     00:07     01:11     01:28     00:34     01:34     00:17     01:12     00:25     00:46     00:05   
  9. Krista Kõlli               00:32:33 17:06:53   01:49 20  05:27 17  06:14 16  09:41 16  13:09 11  17:13 11  19:35  9  21:29  9  26:11  8  29:51  8  32:10  8  32:33  8 00:32:33
    15393 Võru                                      01:49 20  03:38 16  00:47 12  03:27 14  03:28  4  04:04 11  02:22 11  01:54 15  04:42 14  03:40 14  02:19 18  00:23 19
                                                    00:58     01:15     00:19     00:50     01:09     01:14     00:38     00:34     01:48     01:15     00:10     00:09   
 10. Monika Märtin              00:32:39 15:09:54   01:30 12  04:53 10  05:40 10  08:42  8  12:18  6  15:50  3  18:04  5  19:58  3  26:48 10  30:14 10  32:14  9  32:39  9 00:32:39
    20947 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         01:30 12  03:23  8  00:47 12  03:02  9  03:36  6  03:32  6  02:14  8  01:54 15  06:50 23  03:26  6  02:00  9  00:25 20
                                                    00:39     01:00     00:19     00:25     01:17     00:42     00:30     00:34     03:56     01:01    -00:09     00:11   
 11. Liivi Savi                 00:32:43 15:09:50   01:35 14  04:58 12  05:43 12  08:47  9  12:21  8  15:51  4  18:07  6  20:03  4  26:49 11  30:18 11  32:17 10  32:43 10 00:32:43
    16500 Päkapikk                                  01:35 14  03:23  8  00:45 10  03:04 10  03:34  5  03:30  5  02:16  9  01:56 18  06:46 21  03:29 10  01:59  8  00:26 21
                                                    00:44     01:00     00:17     00:27     01:15     00:40     00:32     00:36     03:52     01:04    -00:10     00:12   
 12. Rasmus Märtin              00:32:47 15:09:37   01:42 16  05:08 16  05:52 14  08:57 11  12:34  9  16:02  5  18:18  7  20:14  6  27:01 12  30:28 12  32:29 12  32:47 11 00:32:47
    21641 VKK                                       01:42 16  03:26 12  00:44  9  03:05 11  03:37  8  03:28  4  02:16  9  01:56 18  06:47 22  03:27  8  02:01 10  00:18  6
                                                    00:51     01:03     00:16     00:28     01:18     00:38     00:32     00:36     03:53     01:02    -00:08     00:04   
 13. Kaisa Kahre                00:32:51 15:06:49   01:11  5  04:33  4  05:20  4  10:26 18  14:36 17  18:11 13  20:24 13  22:21 13  27:06 13  30:32 13  32:33 13  32:51 12 00:32:51
    16894 Võru                                      01:11  5  03:22  7  00:47 12  05:06 22  04:10 18  03:35  7  02:13  6  01:57 20  04:45 15  03:26  6  02:01 10  00:18  6
                                                    00:20     00:59     00:19     02:29     01:51     00:45     00:29     00:37     01:51     01:01    -00:08     00:04   
 14. Tõnu Tolm                  00:33:00 17:41:52   01:43 18  05:27 17  06:17 17  09:22 12  13:03 10  16:44  9  19:59 11  21:45 11  26:18  9  30:13  9  32:19 11  33:00 13 00:33:00
     2599 Võru                                      01:43 18  03:44 18  00:50 15  03:05 11  03:41 10  03:41  8  03:15 19  01:46  8  04:33  8  03:55 17  02:06 13  00:41 30
                                                    00:52     01:21     00:22     00:28     01:22     00:51     01:31     00:26     01:39     01:30    -00:03     00:27   
 15. Rudolf Mürk                00:33:39 17:14:20   01:25 10  05:00 14  05:55 15  08:54 10  13:30 14  18:49 15  21:45 15  23:31 15  27:57 15  31:19 14  33:21 14  33:39 14 00:33:39
     1064 Võru                                      01:25 10  03:35 14  00:55 18  02:59  6  04:36 20  05:19 17  02:56 16  01:46  8  04:26  7  03:22  5  02:02 12  00:18  6
                                                    00:34     01:12     00:27     00:22     02:17     02:29     01:12     00:26     01:32     00:57    -00:07     00:04   
 16. Mare Lüüs                  00:34:06 17:04:58   01:42 16  05:39 19  06:52 20  10:36 19  14:30 16  18:26 14  21:23 14  23:17 14  27:58 16  31:26 15  33:39 15  34:06 15 00:34:06
    15582 Võru SpKool                               01:42 16  03:57 19  01:13 28  03:44 16  03:54 13  03:56 10  02:57 17  01:54 15  04:41 12  03:28  9  02:13 17  00:27 23
                                                    00:51     01:34     00:45     01:07     01:35     01:06     01:13     00:34     01:47     01:03     00:04     00:13   
 17. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:35:45 15:03:34   01:39 15  04:53 10  05:34  8  09:24 13  13:14 12  19:59 17  22:28 17  24:26 16  29:58 19  33:27 18  35:23 16  35:45 16 00:35:45
    20631 Võru                                      01:39 15  03:14  5  00:41  5  03:50 18  03:50 12  06:45 27  02:29 12  01:58 21  05:32 18  03:29 10  01:56  6  00:22 14
                                                    00:48     00:51     00:13     01:13     01:31     03:55     00:45     00:38     02:38     01:04    -00:13     00:08   
 18. Olev Piirisild             00:35:59 16:00:59   01:47 19  05:54 20  06:35 19  09:36 15  13:55 15  19:21 16  21:55 16  24:35 17  29:16 17  33:25 17  35:37 17  35:59 17 00:35:59
    15278 Võru                                      01:47 19  04:07 21  00:41  5  03:01  8  04:19 19  05:26 19  02:34 13  02:40 27  04:41 12  04:09 20  02:12 16  00:22 14
                                                    00:56     01:44     00:13     00:24     02:00     02:36     00:50     01:20     01:47     01:44     00:03     00:08   
 19. Ats Virumäe                00:38:04 17:50:28   02:18 23  06:33 21  07:30 21  10:59 20  14:54 18  20:44 18  22:57 18  24:50 18  29:26 18  33:23 16  37:25 18  38:04 18 00:38:04
     3803 Võru                                      02:18 23  04:15 22  00:57 19  03:29 15  03:55 14  05:50 24  02:13  6  01:53 12  04:36  9  03:57 19  04:02 30  00:39 29
                                                    01:27     01:52     00:29     00:52     01:36     03:00     00:29     00:33     01:42     01:32     01:53     00:25   
 20. Karel Kuragin              00:40:52 16:52:33   01:30 12  04:58 12  06:22 18  12:26 22  18:36 20  23:41 21  27:01 21  28:52 21  33:43 21  38:00 19  40:35 19  40:52 19 00:40:52
    15707 Võru                                      01:30 12  03:28 13  01:24 30  06:04 24  06:10 24  05:05 16  03:20 23  01:51 11  04:51 16  04:17 21  02:35 19  00:17  4
                                                    00:39     01:05     00:56     03:27     03:51     02:15     01:36     00:31     01:57     01:52     00:26     00:03   
 21. Heli Viks                  00:41:49 17:04:50   02:04 21  06:48 22  07:47 22  11:40 21  15:45 19  22:54 19  25:58 19  28:03 20  33:33 20  38:21 20  41:16 20  41:49 20 00:41:49
     5017 Võru                                      02:04 21  04:44 25  00:59 20  03:53 19  04:05 17  07:09 29  03:04 18  02:05 23  05:30 17  04:48 23  02:55 20  00:33 26
                                                    01:13     02:21     00:31     01:16     01:46     04:19     01:20     00:45     02:36     02:23     00:46     00:19   
 22. Kristina Haug              00:44:47 16:44:03   01:19  9  04:44  6  05:23  5  08:39  6  21:57 25  26:07 23  32:55 25  34:48 25  39:11 22  42:42 21  44:29 21  44:47 21 00:44:47
     5043 Võru                                      01:19  9  03:25 11  00:39  3  03:16 13  13:18 32  04:10 12  06:48 30  01:53 12  04:23  6  03:31 12  01:47  4  00:18  6
                                                    00:28     01:02     00:11     00:39     10:59     01:20     05:04     00:33     01:29     01:06    -00:22     00:04   
 23. Signe Kallion              00:48:43 16:13:05   01:12  6  04:52  7  05:34  8  10:13 17  30:23 28  34:14 28  36:53 28  38:42 28  42:56 26  46:28 23  48:24 22  48:43 22 00:48:43
    20643 Võru                                      01:12  6  03:40 17  00:42  8  04:39 21  20:10 33  03:51  9  02:39 14  01:49 10  04:14  5  03:32 13  01:56  6  00:19 10
                                                    00:21     01:17     00:14     02:02     17:51     01:01     00:55     00:29     01:20     01:07    -00:13     00:05   
 24. Kadri Paulus               00:49:12 16:05:51   02:58 29  08:16 27  09:27 27  13:40 23  19:01 22  25:50 22  30:01 22  32:34 22  40:05 23  45:17 22  48:35 23  49:12 23 00:49:12
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            02:58 29  05:18 28  01:11 27  04:13 20  05:21 21  06:49 28  04:11 29  02:33 26  07:31 24  05:12 25  03:18 24  00:37 28
                                                    02:07     02:55     00:43     01:36     03:02     03:59     02:27     01:13     04:37     02:47     01:09     00:23   
 25. Henri Ausin                00:51:23 15:35:57   02:18 23  06:49 23  07:59 24  14:12 24  19:51 23  27:48 25  31:05 23  33:53 23  41:38 24  47:42 24  50:56 24  51:23 24 00:51:23
    21655 VKK                                       02:18 23  04:31 23  01:10 26  06:13 25  05:39 23  07:57 31  03:17 20  02:48 28  07:45 26  06:04 29  03:14 22  00:27 23
                                                    01:27     02:08     00:42     03:36     03:20     05:07     01:33     01:28     04:51     03:39     01:05     00:13   
 26. Tea Ausin                  00:51:26 15:35:56   02:17 22  06:52 24  07:57 23  14:18 25  19:56 24  27:45 24  31:08 24  33:58 24  41:41 25  47:45 25  51:00 25  51:26 25 00:51:26
    21654 Võru                                      02:17 22  04:35 24  01:05 23  06:21 26  05:38 22  07:49 30  03:23 24  02:50 29  07:43 25  06:04 29  03:15 23  00:26 21
                                                    01:26     02:12     00:37     03:44     03:19     04:59     01:39     01:30     04:49     03:39     01:06     00:12   
 27. Evely Ostrov               00:56:26 15:34:58   02:24 27  09:11 29  10:16 29  16:52 27  24:28 26  30:16 26  33:44 26  37:29 26  45:52 27  52:27 26  56:09 26  56:26 26 00:56:26
    17667 Kobras                                    02:24 27  06:47 30  01:05 23  06:36 29  07:36 26  05:48 23  03:28 25  03:45 31  08:23 30  06:35 32  03:42 27  00:17  4
                                                    01:33     04:24     00:37     03:59     05:17     02:58     01:44     02:25     05:29     04:10     01:33     00:03   
 28. Mari Zõbin                 00:57:11 15:34:52   02:32 28  09:16 30  10:24 30  17:04 28  24:32 27  30:19 27  33:48 27  37:32 27  46:03 28  52:35 27  56:30 27  57:11 27 00:57:11
    18644 Holvandi                                  02:32 28  06:44 29  01:08 25  06:40 30  07:28 25  05:47 22  03:29 26  03:44 30  08:31 32  06:32 31  03:55 29  00:41 30
                                                    01:41     04:21     00:40     04:03     05:09     02:57     01:45     02:24     05:37     04:07     01:46     00:27   
 29. Kerli Tasso                01:20:10 15:25:57   04:44 31  25:15 32  30:13 31  37:00 30  46:45 30  52:25 29  61:03 31  62:46 29  70:41 29  75:59 28  79:42 29  80:10 28 01:20:10
    22832 Väimela                                   04:44 31  20:31 31  04:58 31  06:47 31  09:45 31  05:40 20  08:38 33  01:43  6  07:55 27  05:18 26  03:43 28  00:28 25
                                                    03:53     18:08     04:30     04:10     07:26     02:50     06:54     00:23     05:01     02:53     01:34     00:14   
 30. Kristiina Kibena           01:20:23 15:26:04   04:33 30  25:11 31  30:21 32  36:55 29  46:37 29  52:28 30  61:04 32  62:49 30  71:20 30  76:04 29  79:41 28  80:23 29 01:20:23
    23024 VKK                                       04:33 30  20:38 33  05:10 32  06:34 27  09:42 30  05:51 25  08:36 31  01:45  7  08:31 32  04:44 22  03:37 26  00:42 32
                                                    03:42     18:15     04:42     03:57     07:23     03:01     06:52     00:25     05:37     02:19     01:28     00:28   
 31. Marian Puusepp             01:20:31 15:25:51   04:48 32  25:22 33  30:36 33  37:11 31  46:48 31  52:40 31  61:16 33  63:09 31  71:34 31  76:27 30  79:55 30  80:31 30 01:20:31
    22835 Võru                                      04:48 32  20:34 32  05:14 33  06:35 28  09:37 29  05:52 26  08:36 31  01:53 12  08:25 31  04:53 24  03:28 25  00:36 27
                                                    03:57     18:11     04:46     03:58     07:18     03:02     06:52     00:33     05:31     02:28     01:19     00:22   
 32. Martin Lõhmus              01:24:13 15:31:18   02:18 23  07:16 25  08:18 25  39:36 33  47:57 32  57:07 32  61:00 29  65:25 32  73:25 32  79:16 31  83:52 31  84:13 31 01:24:13
    23025 VKG                                       02:18 23  04:58 26  01:02 22  31:18 33  08:21 27  09:10 33  03:53 27  04:25 33  08:00 28  05:51 28  04:36 31  00:21 12
                                                    01:27     02:35     00:34     28:41     06:02     06:20     02:09     03:05     05:06     03:26     02:27     00:07   
 33. Holden Lehemets            01:24:15 15:31:20   02:19 26  07:18 26  08:18 25  39:35 32  48:02 33  57:09 33  61:02 30  65:25 32  73:40 33  79:16 31  83:54 32  84:15 32 01:24:15
    23026 VKK                                       02:19 26  04:59 27  01:00 21  31:17 32  08:27 28  09:07 32  03:53 27  04:23 32  08:15 29  05:36 27  04:38 32  00:21 12
                                                    01:28     02:36     00:32     28:40     06:08     06:17     02:09     03:03     05:21     03:11     02:29     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:23     00:28     02:37     02:19     02:50     01:35     01:03     00:30     02:25     01:36     00:14   00:18:51

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:16:27 16:22:18   02:52  2  04:09  1  04:56  1  08:14  1  10:28  1  13:09  1  15:25  1  16:05  1  16:27  1 00:16:27
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:52  2  01:17  1  00:47  2  03:18  1  02:14  2  02:41  1  02:16  1  00:40  3  00:22  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:17:29 16:45:46   02:40  1  04:18  2  05:04  2  08:56  2  11:06  2  14:11  2  16:29  2  17:09  2  17:29  2 00:17:29
    18504 Võru                                      02:40  1  01:38  9  00:46  1  03:52  2  02:10  1  03:05  3  02:18  2  00:40  3  00:20  3
                                                   -00:12     00:21    -00:01     00:34    -00:04     00:24     00:02     00:00    -00:02   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:21:30 15:42:45   03:29  4  05:06  4  06:02  4  10:09  3  13:09  3  16:03  3  20:31  3  21:12  3  21:30  3 00:21:30
    20813 Võru                                      03:29  4  01:37  7  00:56  4  04:07  3  03:00  5  02:54  2  04:28 12  00:41  5  00:18  1
                                                    00:37     00:20     00:09     00:49     00:46     00:13     02:12     00:01    -00:04   
  4. Karel Kuus                 00:21:42 18:42:23   03:25  3  05:02  3  05:58  3  11:00  4  13:39  4  17:33  4  20:32  4  21:19  4  21:42  4 00:21:42
    20648 Võru                                      03:25  3  01:37  7  00:56  4  05:02  4  02:39  4  03:54 10  02:59  4  00:47  7  00:23  7
                                                    00:33     00:20     00:09     01:44     00:25     01:13     00:43     00:07     00:01   
  5. Helle Mürk                 00:24:04 17:41:27   04:29 11  06:34 12  07:33  9  12:41  7  15:53  6  19:30  5  22:38  5  23:33  5  24:04  5 00:24:04
      740 Võru                                      04:29 11  02:05 11  00:59  7  05:08  7  03:12  6  03:37  7  03:08  5  00:55 14  00:31 15
                                                    01:37     00:48     00:12     01:50     00:58     00:56     00:52     00:15     00:09   
  6. Talvi Trell                00:25:03 16:28:38   04:19 10  06:30  9  07:32  8  12:38  6  15:09  5  19:55  6  23:36  6  24:33  6  25:03  6 00:25:03
     5021 Võru                                      04:19 10  02:11 13  01:02 10  05:06  5  02:31  3  04:46 15  03:41  8  00:57 15  00:30 14
                                                    01:27     00:54     00:15     01:48     00:17     02:05     01:25     00:17     00:08   
  7. Eke Ots                    00:26:06 17:06:35   04:00  5  06:32 11  07:31  6  12:37  5  15:56  7  21:00  7  24:23  7  25:38  7  26:06  7 00:26:06
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 04:00  5  02:32 15  00:59  7  05:06  5  03:19  7  05:04 22  03:23  7  01:15 22  00:28 13
                                                    01:08     01:15     00:12     01:48     01:05     02:23     01:07     00:35     00:06   
  8. Kaili Terve                00:27:46 16:29:20   04:05  6  06:39 14  07:31  6  12:54  9  19:46 15  23:49 13  26:38  8  27:26  8  27:46  8 00:27:46
    18473 Võru                                      04:05  6  02:34 17  00:52  3  05:23  9  06:52 22  04:03 11  02:49  3  00:48  9  00:20  3
                                                    01:13     01:17     00:05     02:05     04:38     01:22     00:33     00:08    -00:02   
  9. Erna-Heleen Mölder         00:28:04 16:29:21   04:06  7  06:38 13  07:35 10  12:53  8  19:40 14  23:49 13  27:08 11  27:45  9  28:04  9 00:28:04
    23027 Osula PK                                  04:06  7  02:32 15  00:57  6  05:18  8  06:47 21  04:09 12  03:19  6  00:37  1  00:19  2
                                                    01:14     01:15     00:10     02:00     04:33     01:28     01:03    -00:03    -00:03   
 10. Liisi Tasso                00:28:22 18:07:46   05:01 18  06:20  5  07:42 11  14:29 10  19:16 11  22:21  8  27:05  9  27:55 10  28:22 10 00:28:22
    22831 Võru                                      05:01 18  01:19  2  01:22 21  06:47 11  04:47 13  03:05  3  04:44 15  00:50 10  00:27 11
                                                    02:09     00:02     00:35     03:29     02:33     00:24     02:28     00:10     00:05   
 11. Eleri Jõgi                 00:28:26 18:07:50   05:00 17  06:26  8  07:42 11  14:30 11  19:15 10  22:32  9  27:12 12  28:05 11  28:26 11 00:28:26
    23033 VKG                                       05:00 17  01:26  3  01:16 18  06:48 12  04:45 12  03:17  5  04:40 14  00:53 11  00:21  5
                                                    02:08     00:09     00:29     03:30     02:31     00:36     02:24     00:13    -00:01   
 12. Katariina Needo            00:28:33 18:08:00   04:54 14  06:21  6  07:44 13  14:34 12  19:12  9  22:55 12  27:05  9  28:06 12  28:33 12 00:28:33
    23034 VKG                                       04:54 14  01:27  4  01:23 22  06:50 13  04:38 11  03:43  8  04:10 10  01:01 18  00:27 11
                                                    02:02     00:10     00:36     03:32     02:24     01:02     01:54     00:21     00:05   
 13. Rebecca Udras              00:28:44 18:07:52   04:59 16  06:30  9  07:49 14  14:51 14  19:18 12  22:42 10  27:15 13  28:12 13  28:44 13 00:28:44
    23035 Päkapikk                                  04:59 16  01:31  5  01:19 20  07:02 16  04:27 10  03:24  6  04:33 13  00:57 15  00:32 16
                                                    02:07     00:14     00:32     03:44     02:13     00:43     02:17     00:17     00:10   
 14. Veelika Jõgi               00:28:51 18:08:04   04:52 13  06:25  7  07:25  5  14:48 13  19:09  8  22:52 11  27:19 14  28:13 14  28:51 14 00:28:51
    23036 Võru                                      04:52 13  01:33  6  01:00  9  07:23 19  04:21  9  03:43  8  04:27 11  00:54 13  00:38 18
                                                    02:00     00:16     00:13     04:05     02:07     01:02     02:11     00:14     00:16   
 15. Marianne Hermann           00:30:53 17:22:59   05:38 20  08:14 20  09:28 20  15:31 16  19:27 13  23:56 15  27:59 15  30:10 15  30:53 15 00:30:53
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:38 20  02:36 18  01:14 16  06:03 10  03:56  8  04:29 13  04:03  9  02:11 24  00:43 20
                                                    02:46     01:19     00:27     02:45     01:42     01:48     01:47     01:31     00:21   
 16. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   00:32:04 14:54:58   06:01 24  08:01 18  09:18 18  16:10 19  21:01 16  25:44 16  30:37 16  31:40 16  32:04 16 00:32:04
    22392 VKrG                                      06:01 24  02:00 10  01:17 19  06:52 14  04:51 16  04:43 14  04:53 18  01:03 19  00:24  9
                                                    03:09     00:43     00:30     03:34     02:37     02:02     02:37     00:23     00:02   
 16. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:32:04 14:54:57   05:59 23  08:04 19  09:18 18  16:14 20  21:03 17  25:50 17  30:37 16  31:40 16  32:04 16 00:32:04
    22298 Võru                                      05:59 23  02:05 11  01:14 16  06:56 15  04:49 14  04:47 16  04:47 16  01:03 19  00:24  9
                                                    03:07     00:48     00:27     03:38     02:35     02:06     02:31     00:23     00:02   
 18. Alarich Paas               00:36:28 15:16:57   04:41 12  07:07 17  08:37 17  15:41 18  21:52 18  26:48 18  34:25 18  35:41 18  36:28 18 00:36:28
    22824 Võru KG                                   04:41 12  02:26 14  01:30 24  07:04 17  06:11 19  04:56 18  07:37 23  01:16 23  00:47 21
                                                    01:49     01:09     00:43     03:46     03:57     02:15     05:21     00:36     00:25   
 19. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:37:12 15:15:32   04:56 15  08:31 21  10:00 21  17:04 21  23:15 19  28:11 19  35:51 19  36:30 19  37:12 19 00:37:12
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       04:56 15  03:35 24  01:29 23  07:04 17  06:11 19  04:56 18  07:40 24  00:39  2  00:42 19
                                                    02:04     02:18     00:42     03:46     03:57     02:15     05:24    -00:01     00:20   
 20. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:38:30 16:41:05   05:37 19  09:05 24  10:16 24  20:38 22  25:28 20  30:31 21  36:59 20  37:41 20  38:30 20 00:38:30
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         05:37 19  03:28 23  01:11 12  10:22 22  04:50 15  05:03 21  06:28 21  00:42  6  00:49 22
                                                    02:45     02:11     00:24     07:04     02:36     02:22     04:12     00:02     00:27   
 21. Kairo Jänes                00:38:55 16:41:07   05:51 22  08:59 22  10:12 23  20:38 22  25:38 22  30:38 22  37:01 21  38:01 21  38:55 21 00:38:55
    23028 Antsla Gümnaasium                         05:51 22  03:08 21  01:13 14  10:26 23  05:00 18  05:00 20  06:23 20  01:00 17  00:54 24
                                                    02:59     01:51     00:26     07:08     02:46     02:19     04:07     00:20     00:32   
 22. Irja Holdt                 00:39:12 16:41:14   05:46 21  09:01 23  10:08 22  20:41 24  25:33 21  30:28 20  37:16 22  38:22 22  39:12 22 00:39:12
    21670 Urvaste vald                              05:46 21  03:15 22  01:07 11  10:33 24  04:52 17  04:55 17  06:48 22  01:06 21  00:50 23
                                                    02:54     01:58     00:20     07:15     02:38     02:14     04:32     00:26     00:28   
 23. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:39:43 17:58:26   04:07  8  06:48 15  07:59 15  15:28 15  26:08 23  33:27 23  38:33 23  39:20 23  39:43 23 00:39:43
    19883 Võru                                      04:07  8  02:41 20  01:11 12  07:29 21  10:40 24  07:19 23  05:06 19  00:47  7  00:23  7
                                                    01:15     01:24     00:24     04:11     08:26     04:38     02:50     00:07     00:01   
 24. Oskar Olesk                00:40:02 17:58:24   04:12  9  06:51 16  08:04 16  15:32 17  26:09 24  33:48 24  38:37 24  39:30 24  40:02 24 00:40:02
    23038 VKG                                       04:12  9  02:39 19  01:13 14  07:28 20  10:37 23  07:39 24  04:49 17  00:53 11  00:32 16
                                                    01:20     01:22     00:26     04:10     08:23     04:58     02:33     00:13     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     01:17     00:46     03:18     02:10     02:41     02:16     00:37     00:18   00:16:03

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 31)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Karmen Tugedam             00:17:06 16:17:39   02:27  3  06:35  4  08:45  3  09:48  3  12:56  1  14:25  1  16:51  1  17:06  1 00:17:06
    15014 Võru                                      02:27  3  04:08  3  02:10  3  01:03  3  03:08  3  01:29  1  02:26  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helio Valgur               00:22:12 18:47:29   02:13  2  05:45  1  07:49  1  08:27  1  17:19  8  19:43  5  21:50  2  22:12  2 00:22:12
    23041 VKK                                       02:13  2  03:32  1  02:04  2  00:38  1  08:52 13  02:24  3  02:07  1  00:22  4
                                                   -00:14    -00:36    -00:06    -00:25     05:44     00:55    -00:19     00:07   
  3. Dmitri Zujev               00:22:38 18:47:24   02:31  4  06:03  2  07:58  2  08:36  2  17:46 10  20:03  6  22:14  3  22:38  3 00:22:38
    23037 Päkapikk                                  02:31  4  03:32  1  01:55  1  00:38  1  09:10 14  02:17  2  02:11  2  00:24  5
                                                    00:04    -00:36    -00:15    -00:25     06:02     00:48    -00:15     00:09   
  4. Kert Ausin                 00:23:50 17:17:13   02:36  7  07:26  6  09:45  5  11:25  5  16:19  5  19:15  2  23:18  4  23:50  4 00:23:50
    21653 Päkapikk                                  02:36  7  04:50  6  02:19  4  01:40 10  04:54  7  02:56  5  04:03  9  00:32  7
                                                    00:09     00:42     00:09     00:37     01:46     01:27     01:37     00:17   
  5. Aleks Siegert              00:25:37 16:53:12   02:11  1  06:23  3  09:26  4  11:00  4  15:48  2  19:24  3  25:11  5  25:37  5 00:25:37
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            02:11  1  04:12  4  03:03  8  01:34  6  04:48  6  03:36  9  05:47 10  00:26  6
                                                   -00:16     00:04     00:53     00:31     01:40     02:07     03:21     00:11   
  6. Lukas Siegert              00:26:18 16:52:51   02:37  9  07:02  5  09:51  6  11:25  5  16:24  6  19:40  4  25:36  6  26:18  6 00:26:18
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            02:37  9  04:25  5  02:49  7  01:34  6  04:59  8  03:16  6  05:56 11  00:42 14
                                                    00:10     00:17     00:39     00:31     01:51     01:47     03:30     00:27   
  7. Emil Truija                00:27:32 15:31:43   03:04 11  08:50 11  11:54 11  13:18  9  16:17  3  23:17  9  27:17  9  27:32  7 00:27:32
    21634 VKK                                       03:04 11  05:46 11  03:04  9  01:24  4  02:59  1  07:00 11  04:00  7  00:15  1
                                                    00:37     01:38     00:54     00:21    -00:09     05:31     01:34     00:00   
  7. Kaire Truija               00:27:32 15:31:43   03:04 11  08:50 11  11:54 11  13:18  9  16:17  3  23:17  9  27:17  9  27:32  7 00:27:32
    21635 Võru                                      03:04 11  05:46 11  03:04  9  01:24  4  02:59  1  07:00 11  04:00  7  00:15  1
                                                    00:37     01:38     00:54     00:21    -00:09     05:31     01:34     00:00   
  9. Eva Piirisild              00:27:47 18:10:17   02:35  5  07:37  8  10:13  7  11:57  8  17:25  9  20:41  8  27:11  7  27:47  9 00:27:47
    16455 Võru                                      02:35  5  05:02  9  02:36  5  01:44 11  05:28 10  03:16  6  06:30 13  00:36 10
                                                    00:08     00:54     00:26     00:41     02:20     01:47     04:04     00:21   
 10. Triinu Piirisild           00:27:48 18:10:18   02:35  5  07:37  8  10:13  7  11:48  7  17:14  7  20:40  7  27:11  7  27:48 10 00:27:48
    15008 Võru                                      02:35  5  05:02  9  02:36  5  01:35  8  05:26  9  03:26  8  06:31 14  00:37 11
                                                    00:08     00:54     00:26     00:32     02:18     01:57     04:05     00:22   
 11. Harlis Heliste             00:31:40 17:52:13   02:36  7  07:33  7  10:43  9  14:50 11  18:30 11  27:16 12  31:05 11  31:40 11 00:31:40
    21669 VKK                                       02:36  7  04:57  7  03:10 12  04:07 13  03:40  4  08:46 13  03:49  6  00:35  9
                                                    00:09     00:49     01:00     03:04     00:32     07:17     01:23     00:20   
 12. Gaida Vassin               00:31:49 17:52:10   02:43 10  07:42 10  10:48 10  14:57 12  18:38 12  27:43 13  31:10 12  31:49 12 00:31:49
    23032 Võru                                      02:43 10  04:59  8  03:06 11  04:09 14  03:41  5  09:05 14  03:27  5  00:39 13
                                                    00:16     00:51     00:56     03:06     00:33     07:36     01:01     00:24   
 13. Jette-Ly Assor             00:31:58 16:00:00   04:23 14  11:54 14  17:09 14  18:48 14  25:05 14  27:58 14  31:20 13  31:58 13 00:31:58
    17915 Kobras                                    04:23 14  07:31 14  05:15 14  01:39  9  06:17 11  02:53  4  03:22  4  00:38 12
                                                    01:56     03:23     03:05     00:36     03:09     01:24     00:56     00:23   
 14. Ats Ots                    00:33:50 17:06:47   03:07 13  10:06 13  14:21 13  16:21 13  23:16 13  27:13 11  33:17 14  33:50 14 00:33:50
    22576 Haanja rattaklubi                         03:07 13  06:59 13  04:15 13  02:00 12  06:55 12  03:57 10  06:04 12  00:33  8
                                                    00:40     02:51     02:05     00:57     03:47     02:28     03:38     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     03:32     01:55     00:38     02:59     01:29     02:07     00:15   00:15:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/13/2015 11:37:01 PM OK Võru