Võru spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 13.05.2015

13.05.2015
Korraldaja : Ats ja Ede
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.23039 Maris Leima               Võru        01:24:21
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:24:23
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:26:36
  3.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:31:21
  4.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:32:55
  5.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:36:57
  6.20955 Asko Saarepuu             Võru        00:37:21
  7.20954 Mario Oha                 Võru        00:37:25
  8.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  00:39:18
  9.20174 Eerik Överus                          00:40:52
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:26:05
  2.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:28:33
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:28:37
  4.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:29:11
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:29:17
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:39:05
  7.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:40:51
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:30:51
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:33:33
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:24:24
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:25:49
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:30:24
  4.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:31:26
  5. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:33:31
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.23030 Karina Prants             VKG         00:45:13
  2.21359 Liivika Koobakene         Rõuge PK    00:48:38
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:24:48
  2. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:26:20
  3.15268 Liis Timpka               Võru        00:45:14
  4.23029 Laura Laht                VKG         00:45:15
  5.23040 Maria Variksaar           Võru        01:24:24
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:30:13
  2. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:31:11
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:31:27
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:36:23
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:37:32
  6.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  00:48:38
  7.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:49:06
  8.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:49:12
  9.21365 Annika Ossip              Sõleke      00:49:14
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.23023 Janika Henno              Võru        00:29:49
  2.20947 Monika Märtin             Lasteaed P  00:32:39
  3.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:32:43
  4.21641 Rasmus Märtin             VKK         00:32:47
  5.21655 Henri Ausin               VKK         00:51:23
  6.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        00:51:26
  7.17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras      00:56:26
  8.18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi    00:57:11
  9.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:20:10
 10.23024 Kristiina Kibena          VKK         01:20:23
 11.22835 Marian Puusepp            Võru        01:20:31
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:22:14
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:29:30
  3.20684 Rainis Tsänk              Võru Keskl  00:31:37
  4.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:31:40
  5.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:31:46
  6.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:35:45
  7.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:35:59
  8.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:40:52
  9.23025 Martin Lõhmus             VKG         01:24:13
 10.23026 Holden Lehemets           VKK         01:24:15
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:30:58
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:33:00
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:33:39
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:38:04
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:32:51
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:44:47
  3.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:48:43
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  00:27:51
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:32:33
  3.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:34:06
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:41:49
  5.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  00:49:12
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:26:06
  2.23033 Eleri Jõgi                VKG         00:28:26
  3.23034 Katariina Needo           VKG         00:28:33
  4.23035 Rebecca Udras             Päkapikk    00:28:44
  5.23036 Veelika Jõgi              Võru        00:28:51
  6.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  00:39:12
  7.23038 Oskar Olesk               VKG         00:40:02
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:21:30
  2.20648 Karel Kuus                Võru        00:21:42
  3.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:32:04
  3.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        00:32:04
  5.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:36:28
  6.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:38:30
  7.23028 Kairo Jänes               Antsla Güm  00:38:55
  8.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:39:43
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:27:46
  2.23027 Erna-Heleen Mölder        Osula PK    00:28:04
  3.22831 Liisi Tasso               Võru        00:28:22
  4.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:37:12
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:16:27
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:17:29
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:24:04
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:25:03
  3.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:30:53
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21635 Kaire Truija              Võru        00:27:32
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:27:48
  3.23032 Gaida Vassin              Võru        00:31:49
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.23041 Helio Valgur              VKK         00:22:12
  2.23037 Dmitri Zujev              Päkapikk    00:22:38
  3.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:23:50
  4.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:25:37
  5.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:26:18
  6.21634 Emil Truija               VKK         00:27:32
  7.21669 Harlis Heliste            VKK         00:31:40
  8.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja rat  00:33:50
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:17:06
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:27:47
  3.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:31:58
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22841 Oliver Ossip              x18         00:31:48 18p
  1.22840 Arlet Raha                x14         00:31:48 18p
  3.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:36:48 18p
  4.22842 Brett Piir                Võru        00:41:30 18p
  5.22843 Brit Peri                 VKG         00:43:06 18p
  6.23042 Karoliine Kuus            VKG         00:43:11 18p
  7.15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru        01:17:16 18p
  8.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:17:18 18p
  9.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  00:39:21 12p
 10.23031 Ketlin Häelme             VKK         01:03:34 12p
 11.21642 Karel Nagel               VKK         00:28:49 11p
 12.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:54:27 11p
 13.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:25:45 7p
 14.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:24:24 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:24:23
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:26:05
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:26:36
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:28:33
  5.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:28:37
  6.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:29:11
  7.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:29:17
  8.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:31:21
  9.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:32:55
 10.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:36:57
 11.20955 Asko Saarepuu             Võru        00:37:21
 12.20954 Mario Oha                 Võru        00:37:25
 13. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:39:05
 14.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  00:39:18
 15.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:40:51
 16.20174 Eerik Överus                          00:40:52
 17.23039 Maris Leima               Võru        01:24:21
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 14 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:24:24
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:24:48
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:25:49
  4. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:26:20
  5.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:30:13
  6. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:30:24
  7.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:30:51
  8. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:31:11
  9.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:31:26
 10.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:31:27
 11. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:33:31
 12.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:33:33
 13.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:36:23
 14. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:37:32
 15.23030 Karina Prants             VKG         00:45:13
 16.15268 Liis Timpka               Võru        00:45:14
 17.23029 Laura Laht                VKG         00:45:15
 18.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  00:48:38
 18.21359 Liivika Koobakene         Rõuge PK    00:48:38
 20.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:49:06
 21.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:49:12
 22.21365 Annika Ossip              Sõleke      00:49:14
 23.23040 Maria Variksaar           Võru        01:24:24
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:22:14
  2.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  00:27:51
  3.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:29:30
  4.23023 Janika Henno              Võru        00:29:49
  5. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:30:58
  6.20684 Rainis Tsänk              Võru Keskl  00:31:37
  7.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:31:40
  8.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:31:46
  9.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:32:33
 10.20947 Monika Märtin             Lasteaed P  00:32:39
 11.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:32:43
 12.21641 Rasmus Märtin             VKK         00:32:47
 13.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:32:51
 14. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:33:00
 15. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:33:39
 16.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:34:06
 17.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:35:45
 18.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:35:59
 19. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:38:04
 20.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:40:52
 21. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:41:49
 22. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:44:47
 23.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:48:43
 24.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  00:49:12
 25.21655 Henri Ausin               VKK         00:51:23
 26.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        00:51:26
 27.17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras      00:56:26
 28.18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi    00:57:11
 29.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:20:10
 30.23024 Kristiina Kibena          VKK         01:20:23
 31.22835 Marian Puusepp            Võru        01:20:31
 32.23025 Martin Lõhmus             VKG         01:24:13
 33.23026 Holden Lehemets           VKK         01:24:15
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:16:27
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:17:29
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:21:30
  4.20648 Karel Kuus                Võru        00:21:42
  5.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:24:04
  6. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:25:03
  7.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:26:06
  8.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:27:46
  9.23027 Erna-Heleen Mölder        Osula PK    00:28:04
 10.22831 Liisi Tasso               Võru        00:28:22
 11.23033 Eleri Jõgi                VKG         00:28:26
 12.23034 Katariina Needo           VKG         00:28:33
 13.23035 Rebecca Udras             Päkapikk    00:28:44
 14.23036 Veelika Jõgi              Võru        00:28:51
 15.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:30:53
 16.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        00:32:04
 16.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:32:04
 18.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:36:28
 19.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:37:12
 20.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:38:30
 21.23028 Kairo Jänes               Antsla Güm  00:38:55
 22.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  00:39:12
 23.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:39:43
 24.23038 Oskar Olesk               VKG         00:40:02
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:17:06
  2.23041 Helio Valgur              VKK         00:22:12
  3.23037 Dmitri Zujev              Päkapikk    00:22:38
  4.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:23:50
  5.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:25:37
  6.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:26:18
  7.21634 Emil Truija               VKK         00:27:32
  7.21635 Kaire Truija              Võru        00:27:32
  9.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:27:47
 10.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:27:48
 11.21669 Harlis Heliste            VKK         00:31:40
 12.23032 Gaida Vassin              Võru        00:31:49
 13.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:31:58
 14.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja rat  00:33:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/13/2015 11:36:50 PM OK Võru