Kuura kolmapäevak 06.05.2015

5/6/2015
Korraldaja : Ats, Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:01:24 18:33:55   01:41  4  05:56  3  08:58  1  12:28  1  14:32  1  23:08  1  25:27  1  30:22  1  32:30  1  39:53  1  43:32  1  48:46  1  50:33  1  53:32  1  57:35  1  60:16  1  61:08  1  61:24  1 01:01:24
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:41  4  04:15  1  03:02  1  03:30  2  02:04  1  08:36  1  02:19  2  04:55  1  02:08  1  07:23  2  03:39  1  05:14  2  01:47  1  02:59  2  04:03  1  02:41  2  00:52  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:07:10 18:13:33   01:26  2  05:47  1  09:31  3  12:47  2  14:51  2  24:06  2  26:17  2  31:45  2  33:56  2  40:53  2  44:48  2  49:50  2  56:46  2  59:13  2  63:21  2  65:48  2  66:49  2  67:10  2 01:07:10
        0 RJCJD                                     01:26  2  04:21  2  03:44  4  03:16  1  02:04  1  09:15  2  02:11  1  05:28  2  02:11  2  06:57  1  03:55  2  05:02  1  06:56  6  02:27  1  04:08  2  02:27  1  01:01  2  00:21  6
                                                   -00:15     00:06     00:42    -00:14     00:00     00:39    -00:08     00:33     00:03    -00:26     00:16    -00:12     05:09    -00:32     00:05    -00:14     00:09     00:05   
  3. Andris Lapiņš              01:14:49 18:55:18   01:21  1  05:52  2  09:13  2  12:48  3  15:29  3  29:03  3  31:59  3  38:25  3  40:55  3  48:41  3  53:32  3  59:23  3  62:46  3  65:58  3  70:31  3  73:20  3  74:31  3  74:49  3 01:14:49
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:21  1  04:31  3  03:21  2  03:35  3  02:41  4  13:34  3  02:56  3  06:26  3  02:30  3  07:46  3  04:51  3  05:51  3  03:23  5  03:12  4  04:33  3  02:49  3  01:11  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:20     00:16     00:19     00:05     00:37     04:58     00:37     01:31     00:22     00:23     01:12     00:37     01:36     00:13     00:30     00:08     00:19     00:02   
  4. Raido Viks                 01:37:10 17:18:14   01:47  6  07:50  6  11:26  6  15:18  5  17:42  4  42:26  5  45:56  5  53:15  5  56:12  5  66:17  5  73:56  4  80:43  4  84:01  4  87:11  4  92:16  4  95:25  4  96:50  4  97:10  4 01:37:10
    13517 Võru                                      01:47  6  06:03  6  03:36  3  03:52  4  02:24  3  24:44  6  03:30  4  07:19  4  02:57  4  10:05  4  07:39  5  06:47  4  03:18  4  03:10  3  05:05  4  03:09  4  01:25  4  00:20  5
                                                    00:06     01:48     00:34     00:22     00:20     16:08     01:11     02:24     00:49     02:42     04:00     01:33     01:31     00:11     01:02     00:28     00:33     00:04   
  5. Guntis Podnieks            01:39:34 18:12:51   01:43  5  07:02  5  11:08  5  16:27  6  24:00  5  38:08  4  42:32  4  51:59  4  55:16  4  65:46  4  74:28  5  81:17  5  84:03  5  87:28  5  93:56  5  97:42  5  99:16  5  99:34  5 01:39:34
        0 Alūksne                                   01:43  5  05:19  5  04:06  6  05:19  6  07:33  5  14:08  4  04:24  5  09:27  6  03:17  5  10:30  5  08:42  6  06:49  5  02:46  3  03:25  5  06:28  6  03:46  5  01:34  5  00:18  2
                                                    00:02     01:04     01:04     01:49     05:29     05:32     02:05     04:32     01:09     03:07     05:03     01:35     00:59     00:26     02:25     01:05     00:42     00:02   
  6. Jānis Veļķeris             01:44:51 15:51:06   01:32  3  06:27  4  10:26  4  14:24  4  25:55  6  42:44  6  49:28  6  57:09  6  61:02  6  71:42  6  78:44  6  85:58  6  88:36  6  92:54  6  98:38  6 102:50  6 104:32  6 104:51  6 01:44:51
        0 Alūksne                                   01:32  3  04:55  4  03:59  5  03:58  5  11:31  6  16:49  5  06:44  6  07:41  5  03:53  6  10:40  6  07:02  4  07:14  6  02:38  2  04:18  6  05:44  5  04:12  6  01:42  6  00:19  4
                                                   -00:09     00:40     00:57     00:28     09:27     08:13     04:25     02:46     01:45     03:17     03:23     02:00     00:51     01:19     01:41     01:31     00:50     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     04:15     03:02     03:16     02:04     08:36     02:11     04:55     02:08     06:57     03:39     05:02     01:47     02:27     04:03     02:27     00:52     00:16   00:59:18

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:21:37 15:48:33   01:46  4  06:44  3  10:54  3  14:31  3  16:44  2  29:16  1  32:15  1  37:50  1  40:11  1  50:57  1  55:16  1  67:25  2  69:27  1  72:39  1  77:32  1  80:04  1  81:22  1  81:37  1 01:21:37
     9382 Võru                                      01:46  4  04:58  3  04:10  4  03:37  3  02:13  1  12:32  2  02:59  2  05:35  1  02:21  1  10:46  4  04:19  1  12:09  4  02:02  3  03:12  3  04:53  3  02:32  2  01:18  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:25:10 15:50:30   01:20  2  05:56  1  09:37  2  14:07  2  18:09  3  34:10  3  39:15  3  46:32  3  49:05  3  57:55  3  63:05  3  69:36  3  71:24  2  75:09  2  80:15  2  83:21  2  84:47  2  85:10  2 01:25:10
        0 Ape                                       01:20  2  04:36  1  03:41  2  04:30  4  04:02  3  16:01  3  05:05  4  07:17  3  02:33  4  08:50  1  05:10  3  06:31  2  01:48  2  03:45  4  05:06  4  03:06  4  01:26  4  00:23  4
                                                   -00:26    -00:22    -00:29     00:53     01:49     03:29     02:06     01:42     00:12    -01:56     00:51    -05:38    -00:14     00:33     00:13     00:34     00:08     00:08   
  3. Ģirts Pakalns              01:29:33 18:40:28   01:37  3  07:36  4  11:23  4  14:52  4  19:15  4  29:31  2  32:30  2  42:19  2  44:49  2  54:39  2  59:44  2  66:28  1  77:42  3  80:42  3  85:17  3  88:02  3  89:13  3  89:33  3 01:29:33
        0 KSK                                       01:37  3  05:59  4  03:47  3  03:29  2  04:23  4  10:16  1  02:59  2  09:49  4  02:30  3  09:50  3  05:05  2  06:44  3  11:14  4  03:00  2  04:35  2  02:45  3  01:11  2  00:20  3
                                                   -00:09     01:01    -00:23    -00:08     02:10    -02:16     00:00     04:14     00:09    -00:56     00:46    -05:25     09:12    -00:12    -00:18     00:13    -00:07     00:05   
  4. Raivis Kalniņš             01:37:53 17:42:49   01:15  1  05:57  2  09:04  1  12:15  1  14:50  1  54:22  4  57:19  4  62:55  4  65:16  4  74:34  4  79:54  4  85:38  4  87:18  4  89:53  4  94:07  4  96:37  4  97:35  4  97:53  4 01:37:53
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:15  1  04:42  2  03:07  1  03:11  1  02:35  2  39:32  4  02:57  1  05:36  2  02:21  1  09:18  2  05:20  4  05:44  1  01:40  1  02:35  1  04:14  1  02:30  1  00:58  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:31    -00:16    -01:03    -00:26     00:22     27:00    -00:02     00:01     00:00    -01:28     01:01    -06:25    -00:22    -00:37    -00:39    -00:02    -00:20     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     04:36     03:07     03:11     02:13     10:16     02:57     05:35     02:21     08:50     04:19     05:44     01:40     02:35     04:14     02:30     00:58     00:15   01:06:36

RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Lucāns               01:07:07 18:40:26   05:17  1  09:33  1  15:01  1  22:00  1  27:27  1  35:50  1  40:02  1  55:32  1  58:18  1  62:11  1  65:21  1  66:44  1  67:07  1 01:07:07
        0 Piepe                                     05:17  1  04:16  1  05:28  1  06:59  1  05:27  2  08:23  2  04:12  1  15:30  1  02:46  1  03:53  1  03:10  1  01:23  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauris Shmits              01:21:24 17:45:57   06:58  2  12:18  2  18:33  2  31:52  2  37:17  2  45:33  2  50:39  2  67:07  2  71:17  2  75:27  2  79:47  2  81:03  2  81:24  2 01:21:24
        0 Riga                                      06:58  2  05:20  2  06:15  3  13:19  3  05:25  1  08:16  1  05:06  2  16:28  2  04:10  3  04:10  2  04:20  3  01:16  1  00:21  1
                                                    01:41     01:04     00:47     06:20    -00:02    -00:07     00:54     00:58     01:24     00:17     01:10    -00:07    -00:02   
  3. Martin Viljasaar           02:14:49 16:37:06   11:03  3  16:45  3  22:47  3  34:32  3  42:01  3  51:24  3  73:24  3 120:15  3 123:24  3 128:18  3 132:34  3 134:18  3 134:49  3 02:14:49
    22061 Võru                                      11:03  3  05:42  3  06:02  2  11:45  2  07:29  3  09:23  3  22:00  3  46:51  3  03:09  2  04:54  3  04:16  2  01:44  3  00:31  3
                                                    05:46     01:26     00:34     04:46     02:02     01:00     17:48     31:21     00:23     01:01     01:06     00:21     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:17     04:16     05:28     06:59     05:25     08:16     04:12     15:30     02:46     03:53     03:10     01:16     00:21   01:06:49

M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reinis Rubins              01:00:09 16:55:57   06:27  2  10:14  1  14:04  1  20:43  2  24:54  1  32:10  1  36:09  1  51:22  1  52:39  1  56:05  1  58:56  1  59:58  1  60:09  1 01:00:09
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:27  2  03:47  1  03:50  2  06:39  3  04:11  1  07:16  1  03:59  1  15:13  3  01:17  1  03:26  2  02:51  1  01:02  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Briedītis          01:05:13 17:04:18   06:25  1  10:21  2  14:08  2  20:31  1  25:33  2  33:29  2  38:23  2  54:22  2  56:27  2  59:58  2  63:34  2  64:58  2  65:13  2 01:05:13
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS                 06:25  1  03:56  2  03:47  1  06:23  1  05:02  2  07:56  3  04:54  2  15:59  4  02:05  2  03:31  3  03:36  2  01:24  3  00:15  2
                                                   -00:02     00:09    -00:03    -00:16     00:51     00:40     00:55     00:46     00:48     00:05     00:45     00:22     00:04   
  3. Raido Kiss                 01:16:39 17:06:35   08:48  3  13:04  3  18:07  3  24:43  3  32:33  3  39:58  3  46:17  3  60:40  3  65:05  3  71:33  3  75:18  3  76:22  3  76:39  3 01:16:39
    16678 Võru                                      08:48  3  04:16  3  05:03  3  06:36  2  07:50  3  07:25  2  06:19  3  14:23  1  04:25  5  06:28  5  03:45  3  01:04  2  00:17  3
                                                    02:21     00:29     01:13    -00:03     03:39     00:09     02:20    -00:50     03:08     03:02     00:54     00:02     00:06   
  4. Druvis Čakārnis            01:24:36 16:30:35   08:51  4  15:16  4  21:48  4  29:28  4  39:32  4  48:38  4  59:20  4  74:00  4  76:09  4  79:02  4  82:52  4  84:18  4  84:36  4 01:24:36
        0 Smiltene                                  08:51  4  06:25  5  06:32  4  07:40  4  10:04  4  09:06  4  10:42  4  14:40  2  02:09  3  02:53  1  03:50  5  01:26  4  00:18  4
                                                    02:24     02:38     02:42     01:01     05:53     01:50     06:43    -00:33     00:52    -00:33     00:59     00:24     00:07   
  5. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      01:42:52 18:06:07   11:12  5  16:36  5  25:55  5  34:58  5  46:24  5  57:22  5  68:59  5  89:32  5  92:41  5  96:45  5 100:33  5 102:32  5 102:52  5 01:42:52
        0 RJCJD                                     11:12  5  05:24  4  09:19  5  09:03  5  11:26  5  10:58  5  11:37  5  20:33  5  03:09  4  04:04  4  03:48  4  01:59  5  00:20  5
                                                    04:45     01:37     05:29     02:24     07:15     03:42     07:38     05:20     01:52     00:38     00:57     00:57     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:25     03:47     03:47     06:23     04:11     07:16     03:59     14:23     01:17     02:53     02:51     01:02     00:11   00:58:25

M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Nulle                00:49:04 17:11:37   04:51  2  08:16  2  11:26  2  16:47  2  20:49  2  27:01  2  30:42  2  40:16  1  42:14  1  44:40  1  47:24  1  48:46  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:51  2  03:25  2  03:10  2  05:21  2  04:02  1  06:12  2  03:41  1  09:34  1  01:58  7  02:26  1  02:44  1  01:22  5  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              00:54:30 15:56:41   04:11  1  07:23  1  10:25  1  15:24  1  19:30  1  25:34  1  30:01  1  45:42  2  47:09  2  50:03  2  52:58  2  54:12  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:11  1  03:12  1  03:02  1  04:59  1  04:06  2  06:04  1  04:27  3  15:41  9  01:27  1  02:54  3  02:55  2  01:14  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:40    -00:13    -00:08    -00:22     00:04    -00:08     00:46     06:07    -00:31     00:28     00:11    -00:08     00:00   
  3. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:59:07 17:54:28   05:21  3  09:08  3  12:36  3  18:52  3  23:05  3  30:03  3  35:16  3  48:19  3  51:31  3  54:19  3  57:22  3  58:47  3  59:07  3 00:59:07
        0 Alūksne                                   05:21  3  03:47  3  03:28  3  06:16  4  04:13  3  06:58  3  05:13  6  13:03  6  03:12 13  02:48  2  03:03  4  01:25  7  00:20  7
                                                    00:30     00:22     00:18     00:55     00:11     00:46     01:32     03:29     01:14     00:22     00:19     00:03     00:02   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              01:01:58 18:11:29   05:53  9  09:55  9  14:18  8  20:19  5  25:09  5  32:28  4  39:59  8  51:59  5  53:50  4  57:15  4  60:20  4  61:37  4  61:58  4 01:01:58
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:53  9  04:02  6  04:23  9  06:01  3  04:50  5  07:19  4  07:31 14  12:00  2  01:51  5  03:25  5  03:05  5  01:17  2  00:21 10
                                                    01:02     00:37     01:13     00:40     00:48     01:07     03:50     02:26    -00:07     00:59     00:21    -00:05     00:03   
  5. Eero Joonas                01:02:50 18:12:05   05:38  7  09:51  7  14:21  9  20:41  6  25:33  6  33:17  6  39:56  7  52:38  6  54:24  5  57:49  5  61:03  5  62:32  5  62:50  5 01:02:50
     3449 Võru                                      05:38  7  04:13  8  04:30 10  06:20  5  04:52  6  07:44 10  06:39 10  12:42  5  01:46  3  03:25  5  03:14  7  01:29 10  00:18  1
                                                    00:47     00:48     01:20     00:59     00:50     01:32     02:58     03:08    -00:12     00:59     00:30     00:07     00:00   
  6. Guntars Cīrulis            01:03:22 17:17:12   05:51  8  09:54  8  15:38 10  21:58  9  28:50 12  36:11 11  41:27 11  53:27  8  55:05  7  58:49  8  61:45  6  63:04  6  63:22  6 01:03:22
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                05:51  8  04:03  7  05:44 14  06:20  5  06:52 15  07:21  5  05:16  7  12:00  2  01:38  2  03:44  8  02:56  3  01:19  3  00:18  1
                                                    01:00     00:38     02:34     00:59     02:50     01:09     01:35     02:26    -00:20     01:18     00:12    -00:03     00:00   
  7. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:03:50 16:06:58   05:36  5  10:12 10  14:06  7  22:43 10  27:21  9  35:01  9  39:23  6  51:39  4  55:18  8  58:47  7  61:58  7  63:31  7  63:50  7 01:03:50
        0 Alūksne                                   05:36  5  04:36 11  03:54  5  08:37 14  04:38  4  07:40  8  04:22  2  12:16  4  03:39 14  03:29  7  03:11  6  01:33 11  00:19  6
                                                    00:45     01:11     00:44     03:16     00:36     01:28     00:41     02:42     01:41     01:03     00:27     00:11     00:01   
  8. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:04:15 17:05:01   05:37  6  09:33  4  13:21  4  19:54  4  24:57  4  32:40  5  37:34  4  53:42  9  55:51  9  59:05  9  62:34  8  63:54  8  64:15  8 01:04:15
        0 Individuāli                               05:37  6  03:56  5  03:48  4  06:33  9  05:03  7  07:43  9  04:54  4  16:08 11  02:09 11  03:14  4  03:29 11  01:20  4  00:21 10
                                                    00:46     00:31     00:38     01:12     01:01     01:31     01:13     06:34     00:11     00:48     00:45    -00:02     00:03   
  9. Kārlis Magons              01:04:34 16:45:34   05:23  4  09:41  5  13:43  5  20:55  8  25:59  7  33:30  7  38:49  5  52:56  7  54:53  6  58:38  6  62:39  9  64:01  9  64:34  9 01:04:34
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                05:23  4  04:18  9  04:02  6  07:12 11  05:04  8  07:31  7  05:19  8  14:07  7  01:57  6  03:45  9  04:01 14  01:22  5  00:33 15
                                                    00:32     00:53     00:52     01:51     01:02     01:19     01:38     04:33    -00:01     01:19     01:17     00:00     00:15   
 10. Aare Huik                  01:06:09 16:09:14   06:12 11  12:04 12  16:17 12  22:49 12  27:56 10  35:21 10  40:24  9  54:43 10  56:41 10  60:32 10  64:14 10  65:51 10  66:09 10 01:06:09
      483 Võru                                      06:12 11  05:52 14  04:13  8  06:32  8  05:07  9  07:25  6  05:03  5  14:19  8  01:58  7  03:51 10  03:42 12  01:37 12  00:18  1
                                                    01:21     02:27     01:03     01:11     01:05     01:13     01:22     04:45     00:00     01:25     00:58     00:15     00:00   
 11. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:09:23 15:54:09   05:53  9  09:44  6  13:47  6  20:42  7  26:43  8  34:55  8  41:07 10  57:36 11  59:35 11  64:15 11  67:37 11  69:03 11  69:23 11 01:09:23
        0 Strautiņi                                 05:53  9  03:51  4  04:03  7  06:55 10  06:01 12  08:12 11  06:12  9  16:29 13  01:59  9  04:40 15  03:22 10  01:26  8  00:20  7
                                                    01:02     00:26     00:53     01:34     01:59     02:00     02:31     06:55     00:01     02:14     00:38     00:04     00:02   
 12. Viesturs Dandens           01:15:34 17:59:36   06:27 12  13:07 13  18:10 13  25:57 13  32:18 13  41:23 13  48:15 13  63:57 12  65:47 12  69:44 12  73:28 12  75:10 12  75:34 12 01:15:34
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:27 12  06:40 15  05:03 12  07:47 13  06:21 13  09:05 13  06:52 11  15:42 10  01:50  4  03:57 11  03:44 13  01:42 14  00:24 13
                                                    01:36     03:15     01:53     02:26     02:19     02:53     03:11     06:08    -00:08     01:31     01:00     00:20     00:06   
 13. Aivar Halapuu              01:27:33 15:47:46   12:05 15  17:06 15  22:01 15  31:58 15  37:14 15  47:34 15  60:08 15  76:28 13  78:35 13  82:32 13  85:46 13  87:13 13  87:33 13 01:27:33
    15320 Võru                                      12:05 15  05:01 12  04:55 11  09:57 15  05:16 10  10:20 15  12:34 16  16:20 12  02:07 10  03:57 11  03:14  7  01:27  9  00:20  7
                                                    07:14     01:36     01:45     04:36     01:14     04:08     08:53     06:46     00:09     01:31     00:30     00:05     00:02   
 14. Viesturs Zaķis             01:30:31 17:19:08   06:28 13  10:47 11  16:16 11  22:47 11  28:18 11  37:22 12  44:21 12  77:16 14  81:16 14  85:13 14  88:27 14  90:08 14  90:31 14 01:30:31
        0 Jaunalūksne                               06:28 13  04:19 10  05:29 13  06:31  7  05:31 11  09:04 12  06:59 12  32:55 16  04:00 15  03:57 11  03:14  7  01:41 13  00:23 12
                                                    01:37     00:54     02:19     01:10     01:29     02:52     03:18     23:21     02:02     01:31     00:30     00:19     00:05   
 15. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:38:19 17:13:21   08:17 14  13:43 14  19:54 14  27:37 14  34:02 14  43:24 14  50:45 14  83:18 15  87:18 15  91:56 15  96:10 15  97:55 15  98:19 15 01:38:19
        0 Baisie eži                                08:17 14  05:26 13  06:11 15  07:43 12  06:25 14  09:22 14  07:21 13  32:33 15  04:00 15  04:38 14  04:14 15  01:45 15  00:24 13
                                                    03:26     02:01     03:01     02:22     02:23     03:10     03:40     22:59     02:02     02:12     01:30     00:23     00:06   
 16. Andy Karjus                01:51:06 18:22:05   12:26 16  23:46 16  33:06 16  44:31 16  52:35 16  70:13 16  77:52 16  95:20 16  98:19 16 103:21 16 107:49 16 110:20 16 111:06 16 01:51:06
     6043 Võru                                      12:26 16  11:20 16  09:20 16  11:25 16  08:04 16  17:38 16  07:39 15  17:28 14  02:59 12  05:02 16  04:28 16  02:31 16  00:46 16
                                                    07:35     07:55     06:10     06:04     04:02     11:26     03:58     07:54     01:01     02:36     01:44     01:09     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     03:12     03:02     04:59     04:02     06:04     03:41     09:34     01:27     02:26     02:44     01:14     00:18   00:46:54

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:57:37 18:12:07   05:32  1  09:52  2  14:31  3  20:36  3  25:19  2  32:35  2  37:05  1  48:28  1  50:17  1  53:16  1  56:03  1  57:17  1  57:37  1 00:57:37
     3717 Võru                                      05:32  1  04:20  3  04:39  3  06:05  3  04:43  2  07:16  2  04:30  1  11:23  1  01:49  2  02:59  2  02:47  1  01:14  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vita Cīrule                00:58:15 17:24:56   05:56  3  09:54  3  14:25  2  20:22  2  24:34  1  31:25  1  37:08  2  49:03  2  50:40  2  53:34  2  56:43  2  57:57  2  58:15  2 00:58:15
        0 Azimuts                                   05:56  3  03:58  1  04:31  1  05:57  2  04:12  1  06:51  1  05:43  2  11:55  2  01:37  1  02:54  1  03:09  2  01:14  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:24    -00:22    -00:08    -00:08    -00:31    -00:25     01:13     00:32    -00:12    -00:05     00:22     00:00    -00:02   
  3. Inga Siegert               01:10:59 18:55:56   05:35  2  09:37  1  14:14  1  20:06  1  25:43  3  36:25  3  43:16  3  59:26  3  62:23  3  65:48  3  69:07  3  70:35  3  70:59  3 01:10:59
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          05:35  2  04:02  2  04:37  2  05:52  1  05:37  3  10:42  4  06:51  3  16:10  3  02:57  4  03:25  3  03:19  3  01:28  3  00:24  4
                                                    00:03    -00:18    -00:02    -00:13     00:54     03:26     02:21     04:47     01:08     00:26     00:32     00:14     00:04   
  4. Inese Žīgure               01:17:48 16:48:52   07:13  4  12:42  4  18:05  4  25:21  4  32:06  4  40:52  4  48:03  4  64:49  4  67:22  4  71:35  4  75:46  4  77:25  4  77:48  4 01:17:48
        0 Ilzene                                    07:13  4  05:29  4  05:23  4  07:16  4  06:45  4  08:46  3  07:11  4  16:46  4  02:33  3  04:13  4  04:11  4  01:39  4  00:23  3
                                                    01:41     01:09     00:44     01:11     02:02     01:30     02:41     05:23     00:44     01:14     01:24     00:25     00:03   
     Līga Lupkina               DQ       17:30:31   10:36  5                                                                                                                         DQ
        0 Balvi                                     10:36  5                                                                                  09:53  5  04:59  5  02:12  5          
                                                    05:04                                                                                     06:54     02:12     00:58             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:32     03:58     04:31     05:52     04:12     06:51     04:30     11:23     01:37     02:54     02:47     01:14     00:18   00:55:39

N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:06:24 18:08:30   06:43  3  12:05  4  16:44  2  23:40  2  29:05  2  37:00  1  43:27  1  56:10  1  57:56  1  61:22  1  64:37  1  66:05  1  66:24  1 01:06:24
      359 Võru                                      06:43  3  05:22  4  04:39  2  06:56  2  05:25  2  07:55  1  06:27  1  12:43  1  01:46  1  03:26  1  03:15  1  01:28  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 01:26:26 16:12:17   06:18  1  10:40  1  15:04  1  21:42  1  26:57  1  37:23  2  47:29  2  72:08  2  74:11  2  80:36  2  84:25  2  86:04  2  86:26  2 01:26:26
    15275 Võru                                      06:18  1  04:22  1  04:24  1  06:38  1  05:15  1  10:26  6  10:06  5  24:39  5  02:03  2  06:25  6  03:49  3  01:39  2  00:22  2
                                                   -00:25    -01:00    -00:15    -00:18    -00:10     02:31     03:39     11:56     00:17     02:59     00:34     00:11     00:03   
  3. Ellen Lembra               01:32:38 17:52:37   09:06  5  17:15  5  23:39  6  32:00  5  41:42  6  51:45  6  59:02  6  78:00  4  80:34  3  85:37  3  90:12  3  92:11  3  92:38  3 01:32:38
     2008 Kape                                      09:06  5  08:09  6  06:24  6  08:21  5  09:42  5  10:03  4  07:17  2  18:58  2  02:34  5  05:03  4  04:35  6  01:59  4  00:27  5
                                                    02:23     02:47     01:45     01:25     04:17     02:08     00:50     06:15     00:48     01:37     01:20     00:31     00:08   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:34:12 17:43:11   07:05  4  12:02  3  17:35  4  25:24  4  32:40  3  42:24  3  53:58  3  72:57  3  84:11  5  87:44  4  91:29  4  93:46  4  94:12  4 01:34:12
    16421 Võru                                      07:05  4  04:57  2  05:33  3  07:49  4  07:16  4  09:44  2  11:34  6  18:59  3  11:14  6  03:33  2  03:45  2  02:17  5  00:26  3
                                                    00:22    -00:25     00:54     00:53     01:51     01:49     05:07     06:16     09:28     00:07     00:30     00:49     00:07   
  5. Heli Haug                  01:34:47 16:38:13   11:36  6  17:27  6  23:27  5  33:43  6  40:39  5  50:45  5  58:22  5  80:53  5  82:58  4  88:08  5  92:23  5  94:21  5  94:47  5 01:34:47
     3714 Võru                                      11:36  6  05:51  5  06:00  5  10:16  6  06:56  3  10:06  5  07:37  3  22:31  4  02:05  3  05:10  5  04:15  4  01:58  3  00:26  3
                                                    04:53     00:29     01:21     03:20     01:31     02:11     01:10     09:48     00:19     01:44     01:00     00:30     00:07   
  6. Kadri Parts                01:42:54 15:33:14   06:34  2  11:31  2  17:08  3  24:47  3  39:42  4  49:43  4  58:10  4  88:59  6  91:10  6  95:32  6 100:03  6 102:27  6 102:54  6 01:42:54
    10194 Võru                                      06:34  2  04:57  2  05:37  4  07:39  3  14:55  6  10:01  3  08:27  4  30:49  6  02:11  4  04:22  3  04:31  5  02:24  6  00:27  5
                                                   -00:09    -00:25     00:58     00:43     09:30     02:06     02:00     18:06     00:25     00:56     01:16     00:56     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:18     04:22     04:24     06:38     05:15     07:55     06:27     12:43     01:46     03:26     03:15     01:28     00:19   01:04:16

RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gaidars Caune              00:40:14 18:05:58   01:56  4  02:56  4  08:27  2  17:59  2  28:00  1  33:14  1  36:09  1  38:50  1  39:56  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:56  4  01:00  4  05:31  2  09:32  4  10:01  2  05:14  1  02:55  1  02:41  1  01:06  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janis Sturitis             00:43:47 17:10:47   02:22  8  03:15  5  09:25  5  17:48  1  28:17  3  35:59  4  38:55  2  42:01  2  43:34  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
        0 Jaunsardze                                02:22  8  00:53  3  06:10  5  08:23  1  10:29  4  07:42  6  02:56  2  03:06  3  01:33  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:26    -00:07     00:39    -01:09     00:28     02:28     00:01     00:25     00:27    -00:05   
  3. Jānis Kuprišs              00:44:37 17:11:56   01:47  3  02:49  3  08:50  3  18:45  4  30:09  5  35:25  3  39:01  3  42:34  3  44:18  3  44:37  3 00:44:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:47  3  01:02  6  06:01  4  09:55  6  11:24  6  05:16  2  03:36  4  03:33  4  01:44  7  00:19  4
                                                   -00:09     00:02     00:30     00:23     01:23     00:02     00:41     00:52     00:38     00:01   
  4. Māris Lapiņš               00:46:23 18:55:19   01:29  1  02:19  2  10:22  6  19:04  6  28:13  2  33:40  2  42:08  4  44:58  4  46:04  4  46:23  4 00:46:23
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:29  1  00:50  2  08:03  9  08:42  3  09:09  1  05:27  3  08:28 10  02:50  2  01:06  1  00:19  4
                                                   -00:27    -00:10     02:32    -00:50    -00:52     00:13     05:33     00:09     00:00     00:01   
  5. Didzis Čakārnis            00:48:44 16:30:37   02:19  7  03:21  8  08:58  4  18:39  3  31:16  6  38:20  5  42:47  5  46:46  5  48:23  5  48:44  5 00:48:44
        0 Smiltene                                  02:19  7  01:02  6  05:37  3  09:41  5  12:37  8  07:04  4  04:27  7  03:59  8  01:37  6  00:21  6
                                                    00:23     00:02     00:06     00:09     02:36     01:50     01:32     01:18     00:31     00:03   
  6. Klāvs Riepnieks            00:49:00 17:06:00   01:36  2  02:14  1  07:28  1  18:45  4  28:58  4  39:22  6  43:38  6  47:16  6  48:44  6  49:00  6 00:49:00
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:36  2  00:38  1  05:14  1  11:17  8  10:13  3  10:24 12  04:16  6  03:38  5  01:28  4  00:16  2
                                                   -00:20    -00:22    -00:17     01:45     00:12     05:10     01:21     00:57     00:22    -00:02   
  7. Gunta Dudele               00:51:05 17:19:19   02:00  5  03:18  7  11:52  9  20:22  7  33:25  7  42:19  8  45:34  7  49:16  7  50:43  7  51:05  7 00:51:05
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:00  5  01:18 11  08:34 10  08:30  2  13:03 10  08:54  9  03:15  3  03:42  6  01:27  3  00:22  7
                                                    00:04     00:18     03:03    -01:02     03:02     03:40     00:20     01:01     00:21     00:04   
  8. Iveta Veļķere              00:52:55 15:50:31   02:29  9  03:39  9  10:26  7  21:51  8  34:28  9  41:44  7  46:16  8  50:34  8  52:28  8  52:55  8 00:52:55
        0 Alūksne                                   02:29  9  01:10 10  06:47  6  11:25  9  12:37  8  07:16  5  04:32  8  04:18 10  01:54  8  00:27 11
                                                    00:33     00:10     01:16     01:53     02:36     02:02     01:37     01:37     00:48     00:09   
  9. Evita Zeile                00:55:42 17:52:53   02:16  6  03:16  6  10:47  8  21:56  9  34:06  8  43:04  9  49:07  9  53:12  9  55:17  9  55:42  9 00:55:42
        0 EET Vidzeme                               02:16  6  01:00  4  07:31  7  11:09  7  12:10  7  08:58 10  06:03  9  04:05  9  02:05 10  00:25  9
                                                    00:20     00:00     02:00     01:37     02:09     03:44     03:08     01:24     00:59     00:07   
 10. Rolands Purinsh            00:59:46 17:54:05   02:42 10  04:25 10  12:18 10  28:59 10  40:02 10  49:40 10  53:23 10  57:19 10  59:21 10  59:46 10 00:59:46
        0 Aluksne                                   02:42 10  01:43 12  07:53  8  16:41 12  11:03  5  09:38 11  03:43  5  03:56  7  02:02  9  00:25  9
                                                    00:46     00:43     02:22     07:09     01:02     04:24     00:48     01:15     00:56     00:07   
 11. Kristi Valk                01:20:50 18:18:07   06:27 12  07:29 12  19:03 12  32:38 12  49:34 12  58:10 12  72:23 12  76:58 12  80:27 12  80:50 11 01:20:50
    22588 Vastseliina                               06:27 12  01:02  6  11:34 11  13:35 11  16:56 11  08:36  8  14:13 11  04:35 11  03:29 12  00:23  8
                                                    04:31     00:02     06:03     04:03     06:55     03:22     11:18     01:54     02:23     00:05   
 12. Daisy Tamm                 01:20:51 18:18:19   06:13 11  07:15 11  18:54 11  32:28 11  49:25 11  57:56 11  72:20 11  76:55 11  80:19 11  80:51 12 01:20:51
    22838 Vastseliina                               06:13 11  01:02  6  11:39 12  13:34 10  16:57 12  08:31  7  14:24 12  04:35 11  03:24 11  00:32 12
                                                    04:17     00:02     06:08     04:02     06:56     03:17     11:29     01:54     02:18     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     00:38     05:14     08:23     09:09     05:14     02:55     02:41     01:06     00:13   00:37:02

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janis Shkirbans            00:50:42 17:05:26   02:08  1  02:49  1  10:04  2  20:27  2  33:13  2  39:50  2  44:47  1  48:24  1  50:28  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
        0 Jaunsardze                                02:08  1  00:41  1  07:15  4  10:23  1  12:46  2  06:37  1  04:57  5  03:37  5  02:04  5  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:52:01 18:10:34   02:14  2  03:04  2  09:00  1  19:26  1  29:02  1  38:47  1  44:59  2  49:29  2  51:43  2  52:01  2 00:52:01
    17966 Võru                                      02:14  2  00:50  2  05:56  1  10:26  2  09:36  1  09:45  5  06:12  6  04:30  7  02:14  7  00:18  2
                                                    00:06     00:09    -01:19     00:03    -03:10     03:08     01:15     00:53     00:10     00:04   
  3. Alex Treier                00:52:32 17:20:19   02:24  3  03:19  3  10:06  3  20:57  3  33:53  4  42:13  4  47:02  4  50:22  3  52:12  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
    17963 Võru                                      02:24  3  00:55  3  06:47  3  10:51  4  12:56  4  08:20  3  04:49  2  03:20  1  01:50  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:16     00:14    -00:28     00:28     00:10     01:43    -00:08    -00:17    -00:14     00:06   
  3. Hando Allmann              00:52:32 17:20:18   02:24  3  03:26  4  10:11  4  20:57  3  33:49  3  42:10  3  46:55  3  50:22  3  52:12  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
    16234 Võru                                      02:24  3  01:02  5  06:45  2  10:46  3  12:52  3  08:21  4  04:45  1  03:27  3  01:50  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:16     00:21    -00:30     00:23     00:06     01:44    -00:12    -00:10    -00:14     00:06   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:09:14 17:16:15   05:10  7  07:21  6  16:45  6  30:56  7  45:27  5  58:43  5  63:39  5  67:05  5  68:55  5  69:14  5 01:09:14
    20631 Võru                                      05:10  7  02:11  6  09:24  5  14:11  7  14:31  5  13:16  7  04:56  4  03:26  2  01:50  2  00:19  3
                                                    03:02     01:30     02:09     03:48     01:45     06:39    -00:01    -00:11    -00:14     00:05   
  6. Karel Kuragin              01:09:18 17:16:14   05:08  6  07:23  7  16:51  7  30:55  6  45:36  6  58:47  6  63:41  6  67:16  6  68:58  6  69:18  6 01:09:18
    15707 Võru                                      05:08  6  02:15  7  09:28  6  14:04  6  14:41  6  13:11  6  04:54  3  03:35  4  01:42  1  00:20  4
                                                    03:00     01:34     02:13     03:41     01:55     06:34    -00:03    -00:02    -00:22     00:06   
  7. Jānis Kubuliņš             01:33:07 18:03:38   03:04  5  04:03  5  14:34  5  26:28  5  64:53  7  73:05  7  86:47  7  90:36  7  92:45  7  93:07  7 01:33:07
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:04  5  00:59  4  10:31  7  11:54  5  38:25  7  08:12  2  13:42  7  03:49  6  02:09  6  00:22  7
                                                    00:56     00:18     03:16     01:31     25:39     01:35     08:45     00:12     00:05     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     00:41     05:56     10:23     09:36     06:37     04:45     03:20     01:42     00:14   00:45:22

M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:49:10 15:12:22   02:35  4  04:33  5  10:48  3  21:23  1  31:25  1  39:00  2  43:37  2  46:51  1  48:45  1  49:10  1 00:49:10
     3685 Võru                                      02:35  4  01:58  5  06:15  1  10:35  2  10:02  1  07:35  2  04:37  2  03:14  1  01:54  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:12 17:28:27   02:10  1  03:08  1  10:33  2  21:30  2  32:13  2  38:46  1  43:03  1  47:17  2  48:49  2  49:12  2 00:49:12
     2599 Võru                                      02:10  1  00:58  1  07:25  3  10:57  3  10:43  2  06:33  1  04:17  1  04:14  4  01:32  1  00:23  1
                                                   -00:25    -01:00     01:10     00:22     00:41    -01:02    -00:20     01:00    -00:22    -00:02   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:55:48 18:01:23   02:15  3  03:17  2  13:17  5  23:34  5  36:14  4  44:08  3  48:55  3  53:03  3  55:23  3  55:48  3 00:55:48
     1064 Võru                                      02:15  3  01:02  2  10:00  5  10:17  1  12:40  3  07:54  3  04:47  4  04:08  2  02:20  4  00:25  3
                                                   -00:20    -00:56     03:45    -00:18     02:38     00:19     00:10     00:54     00:26     00:00   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:59:05 18:23:28   02:11  2  03:23  3  11:18  4  22:27  3  35:21  3  46:23  4  51:02  4  56:18  4  58:39  4  59:05  4 00:59:05
     3803 Võru                                      02:11  2  01:12  4  07:55  4  11:09  4  12:54  4  11:02  4  04:39  3  05:16  5  02:21  5  00:26  5
                                                   -00:24    -00:46     01:40     00:34     02:52     03:27     00:02     02:02     00:27     00:01   
  5. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:08:11 17:43:32   02:37  5  03:48  4  10:29  1  23:01  4  36:22  5  55:54  5  61:47  5  65:57  5  67:48  5  68:11  5 01:08:11
        0 Seda                                      02:37  5  01:11  3  06:41  2  12:32  5  13:21  5  19:32  5  05:53  5  04:10  3  01:51  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:02    -00:47     00:26     01:57     03:19     11:57     01:16     00:56    -00:03    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     00:58     06:15     10:17     10:02     06:33     04:17     03:14     01:32     00:23   00:45:41

N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elīna Skopāne              00:45:37 18:07:59   01:58  2  02:40  2  09:19  2  19:09  1  29:40  1  35:55  1  39:43  1  43:36  1  45:21  1  45:37  1 00:45:37
        0 Azimuts                                   01:58  2  00:42  1  06:39  3  09:50  2  10:31  1  06:15  1  03:48  2  03:53  1  01:45  5  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:47:51 18:01:55   02:06  3  03:06  3  10:11  3  19:53  3  30:24  2  37:32  2  41:42  2  45:43  2  47:25  2  47:51  2 00:47:51
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:06  3  01:00  4  07:05  4  09:42  1  10:31  1  07:08  3  04:10  3  04:01  3  01:42  3  00:26  5
                                                    00:08     00:18     00:26    -00:08     00:00     00:53     00:22     00:08    -00:03     00:10   
  3. Zanda Stabiņa              00:53:38 18:10:54   01:47  1  02:37  1  08:33  1  19:19  2  32:46  3  44:28  4  47:52  3  51:47  3  53:18  3  53:38  3 00:53:38
        0 Jaunsardzes 218.vienība/G                 01:47  1  00:50  2  05:56  1  10:46  4  13:27  5  11:42  5  03:24  1  03:55  2  01:31  1  00:20  4
                                                   -00:11     00:08    -00:43     00:56     02:56     05:27    -00:24     00:02    -00:14     00:04   
  4. Kaisa Kahre                00:56:33 17:10:53   04:03  5  04:59  5  11:33  4  22:59  4  35:58  4  43:21  3  49:21  4  54:37  4  56:16  4  56:33  4 00:56:33
    16894 Võru                                      04:03  5  00:56  3  06:34  2  11:26  5  12:59  4  07:23  4  06:00  5  05:16  5  01:39  2  00:17  2
                                                    02:05     00:14    -00:05     01:36     02:28     01:08     02:12     01:23    -00:06     00:01   
  5. Kristina Haug              00:56:45 16:32:47   02:55  4  04:35  4  15:11  5  25:34  5  38:18  5  44:46  5  50:24  5  54:42  5  56:26  5  56:45  5 00:56:45
     5043 Võru                                      02:55  4  01:40  5  10:36  5  10:23  3  12:44  3  06:28  2  05:38  4  04:18  4  01:44  4  00:19  3
                                                    00:57     00:58     03:57     00:33     02:13     00:13     01:50     00:25    -00:01     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     00:42     05:56     09:42     10:31     06:15     03:24     03:53     01:31     00:16   00:43:57

N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Videga Gaigala             00:45:37 17:24:58   02:03  2  03:01  2  08:25  1  18:18  1  28:44  1  36:34  1  40:06  1  43:44  1  45:14  1  45:37  1 00:45:37
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:03  2  00:58  2  05:24  1  09:53  3  10:26  2  07:50  2  03:32  2  03:38  2  01:30  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aiva Skopāne               00:47:19 17:59:47   01:47  1  02:49  1  14:39  7  22:37  3  32:15  3  37:40  2  42:04  2  45:27  2  46:56  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
        0 Azimuts                                   01:47  1  01:02  3  11:50  7  07:58  1  09:38  1  05:25  1  04:24  5  03:23  1  01:29  1  00:23  2
                                                   -00:16     00:04     06:26    -01:55    -00:48    -02:25     00:52    -00:15    -00:01     00:00   
  3. Saima Värton               00:52:51 15:50:07   02:47  5  04:12  6  10:23  2  20:13  2  31:39  2  40:44  3  46:34  3  50:37  3  52:28  3  52:51  3 00:52:51
      213 Kobras                                    02:47  5  01:25  5  06:11  2  09:50  2  11:26  3  09:05  5  05:50  7  04:03  3  01:51  4  00:23  2
                                                    00:44     00:27     00:47    -00:03     01:00     01:15     02:18     00:25     00:21     00:00   
  4. Anda Lejasblusa            00:54:24 17:51:42   02:04  3  03:40  3  11:14  3  22:55  4  35:09  4  43:04  4  46:42  4  52:13  4  54:02  4  54:24  4 00:54:24
        0 ind.                                      02:04  3  01:36  6  07:34  3  11:41  4  12:14  4  07:55  3  03:38  3  05:31  6  01:49  3  00:22  1
                                                    00:01     00:38     02:10     01:48     01:48     00:05     00:06     01:53     00:19    -00:01   
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:02 18:12:58   02:38  4  03:49  4  13:40  4  27:37  6  41:03  5  49:39  5  52:39  5  57:55  5  60:34  5  61:02  5 01:01:02
     4307 Võru                                      02:38  4  01:11  4  09:51  6  13:57  7  13:26  5  08:36  4  03:00  1  05:16  5  02:39  8  00:28  6
                                                    00:35     00:13     04:27     04:04     03:00     00:46    -00:32     01:38     01:09     00:05   
  6. Ilze Dāve                  01:05:25 16:55:41   02:55  6  03:52  5  17:24  8  29:11  8  43:47  8  53:13  6  57:03  6  62:38  6  64:54  6  65:25  6 01:05:25
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:55  6  00:57  1  13:32  8  11:47  5  14:36  7  09:26  6  03:50  4  05:35  7  02:16  7  00:31  7
                                                    00:52    -00:01     08:08     01:54     04:10     01:36     00:18     01:57     00:46     00:08   
  7. Heli Viks                  01:10:06 17:18:27   03:24  7  05:28  8  14:13  5  28:27  7  42:47  6  56:36  8  61:31  7  67:20  7  69:32  7  70:06  7 01:10:06
     5017 Võru                                      03:24  7  02:04  8  08:45  4  14:14  8  14:20  6  13:49  8  04:55  6  05:49  8  02:12  6  00:34  8
                                                    01:21     01:06     03:21     04:21     03:54     05:59     01:23     02:11     00:42     00:11   
  8. Krista Kõlli               01:11:11 16:28:40   03:36  8  05:16  7  14:18  6  27:33  5  43:18  7  53:24  7  64:10  8  68:53  8  70:44  8  71:11  8 01:11:11
    15393 Võru                                      03:36  8  01:40  7  09:02  5  13:15  6  15:45  8  10:06  7  10:46  8  04:43  4  01:51  4  00:27  5
                                                    01:33     00:42     03:38     03:22     05:19     02:16     07:14     01:05     00:21     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     00:57     05:24     07:58     09:38     05:25     03:00     03:23     01:29     00:22   00:39:23

M55 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Guntars Puntulis           00:36:48 17:30:11   01:35  2  02:19  2  07:14  1  15:32  1  24:09  1  29:41  1  32:19  1  35:14  1  36:28  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
        0 Smiltene                                  01:35  2  00:44  1  04:55  1  08:18  1  08:37  1  05:32  2  02:38  1  02:55  2  01:14  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gatis Jansons              00:40:36 17:22:00   01:31  1  02:15  1  08:35  2  18:55  3  27:53  2  33:05  2  36:29  2  39:03  2  40:17  2  40:36  2 00:40:36
        0 Individuāli                               01:31  1  00:44  1  06:20  3  10:20  3  08:58  2  05:12  1  03:24  3  02:34  1  01:14  1  00:19  1
                                                   -00:04     00:00     01:25     02:02     00:21    -00:20     00:46    -00:21     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Aldis Lapiņš               00:44:28 18:46:52   02:09  3  02:58  3  08:51  3  18:27  2  29:40  3  35:52  3  39:03  3  42:38  3  44:04  3  44:28  3 00:44:28
        0 Azimuts                                   02:09  3  00:49  3  05:53  2  09:36  2  11:13  3  06:12  3  03:11  2  03:35  3  01:26  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:34     00:05     00:58     01:18     02:36     00:40     00:33     00:40     00:12     00:04   
  4. Gunārs Auseklis            00:58:01 16:13:38   02:19  4  03:34  4  11:36  4  25:19  4  37:05  4  48:30  4  52:04  4  55:49  4  57:36  4  58:01  4 00:58:01
        0 Individuāli                               02:19  4  01:15  4  08:02  4  13:43  4  11:46  4  11:25  4  03:34  4  03:45  4  01:47  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:44     00:31     03:07     05:25     03:09     05:53     00:56     00:50     00:33     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     00:44     04:55     08:18     08:37     05:12     02:38     02:34     01:14     00:19   00:36:02

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Armands Lūkins             00:18:09 17:44:15   01:54  1  03:24  1  05:10  1  06:33  2  09:55  2  13:19  2  16:31  2  17:50  1  18:09  1 00:18:09
        0 Lejasciems                                01:54  1  01:30  2  01:46  2  01:23  5  03:22  2  03:24  2  03:12  2  01:19  2  00:19  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Vartukapteinis    00:22:39 18:07:14   02:02  2  03:50  2  05:32  2  06:20  1  09:24  1  12:46  1  15:46  1  22:22  2  22:39  2 00:22:39
        0 Aluksne                                   02:02  2  01:48  3  01:42  1  00:48  1  03:04  1  03:22  1  03:00  1  06:36 11  00:17  2
                                                    00:08     00:18    -00:04    -00:35    -00:18    -00:02    -00:12     05:17    -00:02   
  3. Mairis Rāts                00:23:39 18:22:15   03:45  5  05:08  4  09:48  5  10:44  5  14:25  3  18:23  3  22:05  3  23:23  3  23:39  3 00:23:39
        0 Veclaicene                                03:45  5  01:23  1  04:40 11  00:56  3  03:41  3  03:58  3  03:42  4  01:18  1  00:16  1
                                                    01:51    -00:07     02:54    -00:27     00:19     00:34     00:30    -00:01    -00:03   
  4. Laila Uiska                00:27:53 17:44:16   02:17  3  04:13  3  06:26  3  08:10  3  16:04  5  21:24  4  25:01  4  27:36  4  27:53  4 00:27:53
        0 Lejasciems                                02:17  3  01:56  5  02:13  3  01:44 11  07:54 11  05:20  4  03:37  3  02:35  5  00:17  2
                                                    00:23     00:26     00:27     00:21     04:32     01:56     00:25     01:16    -00:02   
  5. Sanita Sproge              00:28:53 17:34:05   03:08  4  06:00  5  08:23  4  09:28  4  15:15  4  21:25  5  26:45  5  28:29  5  28:53  5 00:28:53
        0 Aluksne/Ape                               03:08  4  02:52  6  02:23  4  01:05  4  05:47  4  06:10  5  05:20 10  01:44  3  00:24  6
                                                    01:14     01:22     00:37    -00:18     02:25     02:46     02:08     00:25     00:05   
  6. Dina Kaupe                 00:39:58 18:47:44   10:34  6  12:26  6  15:38  6  16:30  6  23:34  6  31:51  6  37:11  6  39:38  6  39:58  6 00:39:58
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                10:34  6  01:52  4  03:12 10  00:52  2  07:04  9  08:17 11  05:20 10  02:27  4  00:20  5
                                                    08:40     00:22     01:26    -00:31     03:42     04:53     02:08     01:08     00:01   
  7. Raimonds Bleiferts         00:47:20 17:40:36   17:34  8  20:59  8  23:39  7  25:12  7  32:10  7  38:24  7  43:13  7  46:33  7  47:20  7 00:47:20
    22839 Võru                                      17:34  8  03:25  7  02:40  5  01:33 10  06:58  7  06:14  6  04:49  8  03:20  7  00:47 11
                                                    15:40     01:55     00:54     00:10     03:36     02:50     01:37     02:01     00:28   
  8. Frank McCurig              00:47:35 17:40:29   17:29  7  20:57  7  23:50  8  25:21  8  32:27  8  39:11 11  43:31  8  47:06 10  47:35  8 00:47:35
        0 Scotland                                  17:29  7  03:28  8  02:53  9  01:31  7  07:06 10  06:44 10  04:20  5  03:35 10  00:29  7
                                                    15:35     01:58     01:07     00:08     03:44     03:20     01:08     02:16     00:10   
  9. Jordan Lee                 00:47:41 17:40:24   17:40  9  21:11  9  24:03  9  25:32  9  32:34 11  39:01  8  43:51 11  47:06 10  47:41  9 00:47:41
        0 Scotland                                  17:40  9  03:31 10  02:52  8  01:29  6  07:02  8  06:27  7  04:50  9  03:15  6  00:35  8
                                                    15:46     02:01     01:06     00:06     03:40     03:03     01:38     01:56     00:16   
 10. Marc Morrison              00:47:44 17:40:16   17:45 11  21:15 10  24:06 10  25:38 10  32:32  9  39:07 10  43:37 10  47:05  8  47:44 10 00:47:44
        0 Scotland                                  17:45 11  03:30  9  02:51  6  01:32  9  06:54  5  06:35  9  04:30  7  03:28  8  00:39  9
                                                    15:51     02:00     01:05     00:09     03:32     03:11     01:18     02:09     00:20   
 11. Aigar Piho                 00:47:48 17:40:13   17:43 10  21:16 11  24:07 11  25:38 10  32:32  9  39:05  9  43:34  9  47:05  8  47:48 11 00:47:48
    22281 SK Taevatäht                              17:43 10  03:33 11  02:51  6  01:31  7  06:54  5  06:33  8  04:29  6  03:31  9  00:43 10
                                                    15:49     02:03     01:05     00:08     03:32     03:09     01:17     02:12     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:23     01:42     00:48     03:04     03:22     03:00     01:18     00:16   00:16:47

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:20:55 17:18:22   02:16  2  04:04  2  06:03  2  07:05  2  11:02  1  15:07  1  18:49  1  20:36  1  20:55  1 00:20:55
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:16  2  01:48  2  01:59  1  01:02  3  03:57  1  04:05  1  03:42  2  01:47  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:22:50 18:00:48   02:05  1  03:36  1  05:41  1  06:28  1  12:07  2  18:27  2  21:17  2  22:30  2  22:50  2 00:22:50
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:05  1  01:31  1  02:05  2  00:47  1  05:39  3  06:20  6  02:50  1  01:13  1  00:20  2
                                                   -00:11    -00:17     00:06    -00:15     01:42     02:15    -00:52    -00:34     00:01   
  3. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:25:41 16:54:34   03:56  4  05:58  3  08:18  3  09:40  3  14:21  3  19:26  3  23:36  3  25:18  3  25:41  3 00:25:41
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  03:56  4  02:02  3  02:20  3  01:22  5  04:41  2  05:05  2  04:10  3  01:42  2  00:23  4
                                                    01:40     00:14     00:21     00:20     00:44     01:00     00:28    -00:05     00:04   
  4. Valters Mamedovs           00:33:38 17:05:10   04:35  5  07:45  4  11:16  4  13:52  4  19:57  4  25:53  4  30:35  4  33:17  4  33:38  4 00:33:38
        0 Gulbene                                   04:35  5  03:10  4  03:31  4  02:36  7  06:05  4  05:56  4  04:42  5  02:42  5  00:21  3
                                                    02:19     01:22     01:32     01:34     02:08     01:51     01:00     00:55     00:02   
  5. Karmo Tisler               00:37:28 18:12:40   05:27  6  08:44  5  14:24  5  15:20  5  23:28  5  28:39  5  32:51  5  36:43  5  37:28  5 00:37:28
    18432 Võru                                      05:27  6  03:17  7  05:40  9  00:56  2  08:08  5  05:11  3  04:12  4  03:52  7  00:45  8
                                                    03:11     01:29     03:41    -00:06     04:11     01:06     00:30     02:05     00:26   
  6. Olev Piirisild             00:48:35 17:52:33   03:31  3  11:05  6  15:29  6  16:31  6  34:17  7  40:35  6  46:02  6  48:11  6  48:35  6 00:48:35
    15278 Võru                                      03:31  3  07:34  9  04:24  7  01:02  3  17:46  9  06:18  5  05:27  6  02:09  4  00:24  5
                                                    01:15     05:46     02:25     00:00     13:49     02:13     01:45     00:22     00:05   
  7. Alarich Paas               00:56:52 17:17:21   07:37  7  11:34  7  16:29  7  19:03  7  33:42  6  44:42  7  51:37  7  56:25  7  56:52  7 00:56:52
    22824 Võru KG                                   07:37  7  03:57  8  04:55  8  02:34  6  14:39  7  11:00  7  06:55  7  04:48  9  00:27  7
                                                    05:21     02:09     02:56     01:32     10:42     06:55     03:13     03:01     00:08   
  8. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:00:43 17:13:46   10:51  8  14:07  8  18:09  8  21:25  9  35:55  8  49:10  8  56:29  9  60:18  8  60:43  8 01:00:43
    22392 VKrG                                      10:51  8  03:16  5  04:02  5  03:16  9  14:30  6  13:15  9  07:19  9  03:49  6  00:25  6
                                                    08:35     01:28     02:03     02:14     10:33     09:10     03:37     02:02     00:06   
  9. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:01:12 17:13:46   10:53  9  14:09  9  18:17  9  21:24  8  36:09  9  49:14  9  56:22  8  60:25  9  61:12  9 01:01:12
    22298 Võru                                      10:53  9  03:16  5  04:08  6  03:07  8  14:45  8  13:05  8  07:08  8  04:03  8  00:47  9
                                                    08:37     01:28     02:09     02:05     10:48     09:00     03:26     02:16     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:31     01:59     00:47     03:57     04:05     02:50     01:13     00:19   00:18:46

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:28:07 18:01:50   04:06  1  05:48  1  07:57  1  08:51  1  14:57  1  18:53  1  26:05  1  27:49  1  28:07  1 00:28:07
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:06  1  01:42  1  02:09  1  00:54  1  06:06  1  03:56  1  07:12  2  01:44  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Megija Lukjanovicha        00:39:28 17:32:45   07:58  2  11:47  2  17:00  2  19:44  2  27:37  2  32:58  2  36:36  2  39:08  2  39:28  2 00:39:28
        0 Aluksne/Ape                               07:58  2  03:49  2  05:13  2  02:44  2  07:53  2  05:21  2  03:38  1  02:32  2  00:20  2
                                                    03:52     02:07     03:04     01:50     01:47     01:25    -03:34     00:48     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     01:42     02:09     00:54     06:06     03:56     03:38     01:44     00:18   00:24:33

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:22:35 15:46:01   02:40  3  04:47  2  07:05  1  08:00  1  11:56  1  16:56  1  19:53  1  22:12  1  22:35  1 00:22:35
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:40  3  02:07  3  02:18  2  00:55  2  03:56  1  05:00  3  02:57  1  02:19  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:28:04 18:01:52   04:07  4  05:48  4  07:54  2  08:50  2  15:00  2  18:52  2  26:01  2  27:46  2  28:04  2 00:28:04
        0 OK Azimuts                                04:07  4  01:41  1  02:06  1  00:56  3  06:10  2  03:52  2  07:09  4  01:45  1  00:18  1
                                                    01:27    -00:26    -00:12     00:01     02:14    -01:08     04:12    -00:34    -00:05   
  3. Anita Laanejõe             00:30:55 16:37:38   02:39  2  05:05  3  08:33  3  10:21  4  18:03  3  23:28  3  27:03  3  30:36  3  30:55  3 00:30:55
    18504 Võru                                      02:39  2  02:26  4  03:28  3  01:48  4  07:42  3  05:25  4  03:35  3  03:33  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:01     00:19     01:10     00:53     03:46     00:25     00:38     01:14    -00:04   
  4. Daniela Brikmane           00:46:48 17:05:07   02:08  1  03:59  1  09:05  4  09:59  3  38:02  4  41:49  4  45:19  4            46:48  4 00:46:48
        0 Bilska                                    02:08  1  01:51  2  05:06  4  00:54  1  28:03  4  03:47  1  03:30  2                    
                                                   -00:32    -00:16     02:48    -00:01     24:07    -01:13     00:33                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     01:41     02:06     00:54     03:56     03:47     02:57     01:45     00:18   00:19:32

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:36:24 17:03:52   03:37  1  06:35  1  09:43  1  11:13  1  21:21  1  27:53  1  33:12  1  35:51  1  36:24  1 00:36:24
      740 Võru                                      03:37  1  02:58  1  03:08  1  01:30  1  10:08  1  06:32  1  05:19  1  02:39  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           01:08:50 17:41:47   08:29  2  11:32  2  21:41  2  23:40  2  45:30  2  57:56  2  64:19  2  68:10  2  68:50  2 01:08:50
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:29  2  03:03  2  10:09  2  01:59  2  21:50  2  12:26  2  06:23  2  03:51  2  00:40  2
                                                    04:52     00:05     07:01     00:29     11:42     05:54     01:04     01:12     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     02:58     03:08     01:30     10:08     06:32     05:19     02:39     00:33   00:36:24

M65 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:24:14 16:55:50   02:43  1  04:44  1  06:58  1  08:16  1  13:00  1  18:14  1  22:15  1  23:50  1  24:14  1 00:24:14
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:43  1  02:01  1  02:14  1  01:18  1  04:44  1  05:14  1  04:01  1  01:35  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Atis Anže                  00:28:39 17:10:08   03:00  2  05:11  2  07:42  2  09:09  2  14:54  2  21:40  3  25:49  2  28:15  2  28:39  2 00:28:39
        0 OK Pūznis                                 03:00  2  02:11  2  02:31  3  01:27  3  05:45  3  06:46  3  04:09  2  02:26  3  00:24  1
                                                    00:17     00:10     00:17     00:09     01:01     01:32     00:08     00:51     00:00   
  3. Guntis Upacers             00:29:06 16:01:14   03:35  3  06:04  3  08:31  3  09:51  3  15:22  3  21:34  2  26:29  3  28:30  3  29:06  3 00:29:06
        0 Seniors                                   03:35  3  02:29  3  02:27  2  01:20  2  05:31  2  06:12  2  04:55  3  02:01  2  00:36  3
                                                    00:52     00:28     00:13     00:02     00:47     00:58     00:54     00:26     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     02:01     02:14     01:18     04:44     05:14     04:01     01:35     00:24   00:24:14

N55 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aina Rubene                00:31:18 17:07:14   03:20  1  05:56  1  09:21  1  11:38  1  18:05  1  23:40  1  28:25  1  30:52  1  31:18  1 00:31:18
        0 OK Pūznis                                 03:20  1  02:36  1  03:25  2  02:17  3  06:27  2  05:35  1  04:45  1  02:27  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andra Veita                00:41:12 17:10:04   03:47  2  06:31  2  16:09  3  18:24  3  24:50  2  31:15  2  37:15  2  40:33  2  41:12  2 00:41:12
        0 Individuāli                               03:47  2  02:44  2  09:38  3  02:15  2  06:26  1  06:25  2  06:00  3  03:18  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:27     00:08     06:13    -00:02    -00:01     00:50     01:15     00:51     00:13   
  3. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:55:07 18:01:12   06:54  3  09:46  3  13:06  2  15:05  2  37:09  3  46:38  3  52:12  3  54:35  3  55:07  3 00:55:07
        0 Lattelecom                                06:54  3  02:52  3  03:20  1  01:59  1  22:04  3  09:29  3  05:34  2  02:23  1  00:32  2
                                                    03:34     00:16    -00:05    -00:18     15:37     03:54     00:49    -00:04     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     02:36     03:20     01:59     06:26     05:35     04:45     02:23     00:26   00:30:50

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kairi Oru                  00:21:09 18:19:30   03:33  2  07:35  2  10:00  1  15:18  1  20:20  1  21:09  1 00:21:09
    22826 Võru                                      03:33  2  04:02  2  02:25  1  05:18  2  05:02  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marvet Oru                 00:22:27 18:19:35   03:32  1  07:27  1  10:27  2  15:22  2  21:33  2  22:27  2 00:22:27
    22837 Vastseliina SK                            03:32  1  03:55  1  03:00  2  04:55  1  06:11  2  00:54  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:07     00:35    -00:23     01:09     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     03:55     02:25     04:55     05:02     00:49   00:20:38

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:10:17 17:04:42   02:07  3  03:53  2  05:18  1  07:20  1  09:58  1  10:17  1 00:10:17
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:07  3  01:46  1  01:25  1  02:02  1  02:38  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:10:20 17:12:54   02:00  2  04:01  3  05:37  3  07:50  3  10:01  2  10:20  2 00:10:20
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:00  2  02:01  3  01:36  3  02:13  2  02:11  1  00:19  1
                                                   -00:07     00:15     00:11     00:11    -00:27     00:00   
  3. Matīss Kalniņš             00:10:50 18:46:06   01:52  1  03:49  1  05:23  2  07:45  2  10:28  3  10:50  3 00:10:50
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:52  1  01:57  2  01:34  2  02:22  3  02:43  3  00:22  3
                                                   -00:15     00:11     00:09     00:20     00:05     00:03   
  4. Lukas Siegert              00:20:08 17:06:16   05:06  5  07:51  4  10:58  5  15:47  5  19:43  4  20:08  4 00:20:08
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:06  5  02:45  4  03:07  7  04:49  8  03:56  4  00:25  4
                                                    02:59     00:59     01:42     02:47     01:18     00:06   
  5. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:22:11 17:06:11   05:26  6  09:07  6  12:05  6  15:57  6  21:15  5  22:11  5 00:22:11
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            05:26  6  03:41  6  02:58  5  03:52  6  05:18  5  00:56  8
                                                    03:19     01:55     01:33     01:50     02:40     00:37   
  6. Aleks Siegert              00:23:06 17:06:02   04:47  4  07:54  5  10:56  4  15:24  4  22:07  6  23:06  6 00:23:06
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            04:47  4  03:07  5  03:02  6  04:28  7  06:43  8  00:59  9
                                                    02:40     01:21     01:37     02:26     04:05     00:40   
  7. Madis Mäesaar              00:23:36 17:06:22   05:27  7  09:30  7  13:17  7  16:27  7  22:53  7  23:36  7 00:23:36
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            05:27  7  04:03  7  03:47  9  03:10  5  06:26  6  00:43  6
                                                    03:20     02:17     02:22     01:08     03:48     00:24   
  8. Mehis Moor                 00:24:07 17:05:56   05:31  8  09:57  8  13:45  8  16:45  8  23:21  8  24:07  8 00:24:07
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            05:31  8  04:26  8  03:48 10  03:00  4  06:36  7  00:46  7
                                                    03:24     02:40     02:23     00:58     03:58     00:27   
  9. Henri Israel               00:33:24 18:04:07   06:00  9  12:15  9  15:07  9  21:52  9  32:54  9  33:24  9 00:33:24
    22761 Tallinn                                   06:00  9  06:15  9  02:52  4  06:45  9  11:02 10  00:30  5
                                                    03:53     04:29     01:27     04:43     08:24     00:11   
 10. Remi Israel                00:35:11 18:04:05   06:09 10  12:25 10  16:04 10  23:26 10  34:01 10  35:11 10 00:35:11
    22762 Tallinn                                   06:09 10  06:16 10  03:39  8  07:22 10  10:35  9  01:10 10
                                                    04:02     04:30     02:14     05:20     07:57     00:51   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:46     01:25     02:02     02:11     00:19   00:09:35

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Kalēja              00:11:57 18:47:04   02:02  1  04:04  1  05:58  1  08:35  1  11:31  1  11:57  1 00:11:57
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:02  1  02:02  1  01:54  2  02:37  2  02:56  1  00:26  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kitija Abula               00:12:21 18:46:28   02:15  2  04:54  2  06:47  2  09:00  2  11:57  2  12:21  2 00:12:21
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:15  2  02:39  4  01:53  1  02:13  1  02:57  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:13     00:37    -00:01    -00:24     00:01    -00:02   
  3. Marta Kalniņa              00:16:45 17:15:12   05:06 11  07:35  8  10:02  8  12:54  3  16:19  3  16:45  3 00:16:45
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:06 11  02:29  2  02:27  5  02:52  3  03:25  3  00:26  4
                                                    03:04     00:27     00:33     00:15     00:29     00:00   
  4. Megija Tralla              00:17:00 17:14:53   05:15 12  07:49 12  09:57  6  13:01  4  16:36  4  17:00  4 00:17:00
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:15 12  02:34  3  02:08  3  03:04  4  03:35  4  00:24  1
                                                    03:13     00:32     00:14     00:27     00:39    -00:02   
  5. Franka Gelencser           00:19:49 18:19:13   03:26  4  06:37  3  09:29  3  15:04  6  19:24  5  19:49  5 00:19:49
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            03:26  4  03:11  8  02:52  9  05:35 12  04:20  6  00:25  3
                                                    01:24     01:09     00:58     02:58     01:24    -00:01   
  6. Ciara Simson               00:20:17 18:19:11   03:30  5  07:07  6  09:53  5  15:09  8  19:35  6  20:17  6 00:20:17
    22836 Vastseliina SK                            03:30  5  03:37 10  02:46  6  05:16  9  04:26  7  00:42  9
                                                    01:28     01:35     00:52     02:39     01:30     00:16   
  7. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:21 17:06:01   04:40  9  07:41  9  10:04  9  14:48  5  19:52  8  20:21  7 00:20:21
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            04:40  9  03:01  7  02:23  4  04:44  5  05:04  9  00:29  6
                                                    02:38     00:59     00:29     02:07     02:08     00:03   
  8. Emilie Gelencser           00:20:32 18:19:22   03:37  7  06:37  3  09:46  4  15:17 10  19:50  7  20:32  8 00:20:32
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            03:37  7  03:00  6  03:09 11  05:31 11  04:33  8  00:42  9
                                                    01:35     00:58     01:15     02:54     01:37     00:16   
  9. Mariliis Tuvike            00:20:34 18:19:15   03:25  3  06:39  5  10:21 10  15:43 12  19:56  9  20:34  9 00:20:34
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            03:25  3  03:14  9  03:42 12  05:22 10  04:13  5  00:38  8
                                                    01:23     01:12     01:48     02:45     01:17     00:12   
 10. Brigita Oru                00:21:12 18:19:26   03:31  6  07:13  7  10:00  7  15:04  6  20:22 10  21:12 10 00:21:12
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            03:31  6  03:42 11  02:47  7  05:04  8  05:18 10  00:50 11
                                                    01:29     01:40     00:53     02:27     02:22     00:24   
 11. Teele Lõiv                 00:21:48 17:06:10   04:43 10  07:41  9  10:30 11  15:14  9  21:15 11  21:48 11 00:21:48
    22828 Võru                                      04:43 10  02:58  5  02:49  8  04:44  5  06:01 11  00:33  7
                                                    02:41     00:56     00:55     02:07     03:05     00:07   
 12. Mia-Brit Oru               00:22:46 18:19:17   03:45  8  07:43 11  10:47 12  15:42 11  21:50 12  22:46 12 00:22:46
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            03:45  8  03:58 12  03:04 10  04:55  7  06:08 12  00:56 12
                                                    01:43     01:56     01:10     02:18     03:12     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:02     01:53     02:13     02:56     00:24   00:11:30

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                01:16:26 16:46:18   01:38  06:13  11:24  15:07  17:18  29:39  34:44  42:25  50:36  55:16  62:34  64:45  68:17  72:48  75:15  76:10  76:26 01:16:26 16p
        0 ZVOC                                      01:38  04:35  05:11  03:43  02:11  12:21  05:05  07:41  08:11  04:40  07:18  02:11  03:32  04:31  02:27  00:55  00:16
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  2. Maris Moor                 01:59:09 17:00:52   14:31  15:57  18:26  20:09  22:52  32:26  40:49  77:54  86:43  99:08 113:36 118:50 119:09 01:59:09 12p
    18423 Vastseliina                               14:31  01:26  02:29  01:43  02:43  09:34  08:23  37:05  08:49  12:25  14:28  05:14  00:19
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  3. Piret Palok                01:59:28 17:00:50   14:30  16:02  18:27  20:13  22:57  32:36  41:05  78:00  87:04  98:54 113:17 119:01 119:28 01:59:28 12p
    18424 Vastseliina                               14:30  01:32  02:25  01:46  02:44  09:39  08:29  36:55  09:04  11:50  14:23  05:44  00:27
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:20:39 16:54:27   02:09  11:44  17:30  23:58  28:58  55:21  60:41  68:37  73:23  78:03  80:13  80:39 01:20:39 11p
     2220 Võru                                      02:09  09:35  05:46  06:28  05:00  26:23  05:20  07:56  04:46  04:40  02:10  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  5. Richards Lacis             01:40:21 18:01:33   12:56  22:46  41:25  49:40  60:51  72:40  88:27  90:42  95:46  98:50 100:04 100:21 01:40:21 11p
        0 Aluksne                                   12:56  09:50  18:39  08:15  11:11  11:49  15:47  02:15  05:04  03:04  01:14  00:17
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  6. Edgars Darznieks           01:46:08 17:16:39   16:37  21:46  27:05  36:43  47:24  82:14  98:07 102:53 105:28 106:08 01:46:08 9p
        0 Baisie ezhi                               16:37  05:09  05:19  09:38  10:41  34:50  15:53  04:46  02:35  00:40
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  7. Tõnis Piirisild            00:44:57 17:56:15   02:02  06:51  10:46  14:43  18:11  33:32  42:29  44:26  44:57 00:44:57 8p
    10214 Võru                                      02:02  04:49  03:55  03:57  03:28  15:21  08:57  01:57  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =8
  8. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:55:31 17:01:13   08:28  10:23  13:45  15:36  28:30  53:13  55:08  55:31 00:55:31 7p
    20813 Võru                                      08:28  01:55  03:22  01:51  12:54  24:43  01:55  00:23
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  9. Aigar Pindmaa              01:10:24 16:53:58   06:33  11:17  16:12  25:29  30:42  38:21  54:55  70:24 01:10:24 7p
     3724 Võru                                      06:33  04:44  04:55  09:17  05:13  07:39  16:34  15:29
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [35 ] Finish     =7
 10. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:38:13 16:53:07   05:04  08:01  37:23  38:13 00:38:13 3p
    19883 Võru                                      05:04  02:57  29:22  00:50
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:01:24 18:33:55   01:41  7  05:56  3  08:58  1  12:28  2  14:32  1  23:08  1  25:27  1  30:22  1  32:30  1  39:53  1  43:32  1  48:46  1  50:33  1  53:32  1  57:35  1  60:16  1  61:08  1  61:24  1 01:01:24
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:41  7  04:15  1  03:02  1  03:30  4  02:04  1  08:36  1  02:19  2  04:55  1  02:08  1  07:23  2  03:39  1  05:14  2  01:47  2  02:59  3  04:03  1  02:41  4  00:52  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:07:10 18:13:33   01:26  4  05:47  1  09:31  4  12:47  3  14:51  3  24:06  2  26:17  2  31:45  2  33:56  2  40:53  2  44:48  2  49:50  2  56:46  2  59:13  2  63:21  2  65:48  2  66:49  2  67:10  2 01:07:10
        0 RJCJD                                     01:26  4  04:21  2  03:44  6  03:16  2  02:04  1  09:15  2  02:11  1  05:28  2  02:11  2  06:57  1  03:55  2  05:02  1  06:56  9  02:27  1  04:08  2  02:27  1  01:01  3  00:21  9
                                                   -00:15     00:06     00:42    -00:14     00:00     00:39    -00:08     00:33     00:03    -00:26     00:16    -00:12     05:09    -00:32     00:05    -00:14     00:09     00:05   
  3. Andris Lapiņš              01:14:49 18:55:18   01:21  3  05:52  2  09:13  3  12:48  4  15:29  4  29:03  3  31:59  3  38:25  4  40:55  4  48:41  3  53:32  3  59:23  3  62:46  3  65:58  3  70:31  3  73:20  3  74:31  3  74:49  3 01:14:49
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:21  3  04:31  3  03:21  3  03:35  5  02:41  6  13:34  5  02:56  3  06:26  5  02:30  5  07:46  3  04:51  4  05:51  4  03:23  8  03:12  6  04:33  4  02:49  6  01:11  4  00:18  3
                                                   -00:20     00:16     00:19     00:05     00:37     04:58     00:37     01:31     00:22     00:23     01:12     00:37     01:36     00:13     00:30     00:08     00:19     00:02   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:21:37 15:48:33   01:46  9  06:44  7  10:54  7  14:31  7  16:44  5  29:16  4  32:15  4  37:50  3  40:11  3  50:57  4  55:16  4  67:25  5  69:27  4  72:39  4  77:32  4  80:04  4  81:22  4  81:37  4 01:21:37
     9382 Võru                                      01:46  9  04:58  7  04:10 10  03:37  6  02:13  3  12:32  4  02:59  5  05:35  3  02:21  3  10:46 10  04:19  3  12:09 10  02:02  4  03:12  6  04:53  6  02:32  3  01:18  6  00:15  1
                                                    00:05     00:43     01:08     00:07     00:09     03:56     00:40     00:40     00:13     03:23     00:40     06:55     00:15     00:13     00:50    -00:09     00:26    -00:01   
  5. Māris Vabulnieks           01:25:10 15:50:30   01:20  2  05:56  3  09:37  5  14:07  5  18:09  7  34:10  6  39:15  6  46:32  6  49:05  6  57:55  6  63:05  6  69:36  6  71:24  5  75:09  5  80:15  5  83:21  5  84:47  5  85:10  5 01:25:10
        0 Ape                                       01:20  2  04:36  4  03:41  5  04:30  9  04:02  7  16:01  7  05:05  9  07:17  6  02:33  7  08:50  4  05:10  6  06:31  5  01:48  3  03:45  9  05:06  8  03:06  7  01:26  8  00:23 10
                                                   -00:21     00:21     00:39     01:00     01:58     07:25     02:46     02:22     00:25     01:27     01:31     01:17     00:01     00:46     01:03     00:25     00:34     00:07   
  6. Ģirts Pakalns              01:29:33 18:40:28   01:37  6  07:36  9  11:23  9  14:52  8  19:15  8  29:31  5  32:30  5  42:19  5  44:49  5  54:39  5  59:44  5  66:28  4  77:42  6  80:42  6  85:17  6  88:02  6  89:13  6  89:33  6 01:29:33
        0 KSK                                       01:37  6  05:59  9  03:47  7  03:29  3  04:23  8  10:16  3  02:59  5  09:49 10  02:30  5  09:50  6  05:05  5  06:44  6  11:14 10  03:00  4  04:35  5  02:45  5  01:11  4  00:20  7
                                                   -00:04     01:44     00:45    -00:01     02:19     01:40     00:40     04:54     00:22     02:27     01:26     01:30     09:27     00:01     00:32     00:04     00:19     00:04   
  7. Raido Viks                 01:37:10 17:18:14   01:47 10  07:50 10  11:26 10  15:18  9  17:42  6  42:26  8  45:56  8  53:15  8  56:12  8  66:17  8  73:56  7  80:43  7  84:01  7  87:11  7  92:16  7  95:25  7  96:50  7  97:10  7 01:37:10
    13517 Võru                                      01:47 10  06:03 10  03:36  4  03:52  7  02:24  4  24:44  9  03:30  7  07:19  7  02:57  8  10:05  7  07:39  9  06:47  7  03:18  7  03:10  5  05:05  7  03:09  8  01:25  7  00:20  7
                                                    00:06     01:48     00:34     00:22     00:20     16:08     01:11     02:24     00:49     02:42     04:00     01:33     01:31     00:11     01:02     00:28     00:33     00:04   
  8. Raivis Kalniņš             01:37:53 17:42:49   01:15  1  05:57  5  09:04  2  12:15  1  14:50  2  54:22 10  57:19 10  62:55 10  65:16 10  74:34 10  79:54 10  85:38  9  87:18  9  89:53  9  94:07  9  96:37  8  97:35  8  97:53  8 01:37:53
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:15  1  04:42  5  03:07  2  03:11  1  02:35  5  39:32 10  02:57  4  05:36  4  02:21  3  09:18  5  05:20  7  05:44  3  01:40  1  02:35  2  04:14  3  02:30  2  00:58  2  00:18  3
                                                   -00:26     00:27     00:05    -00:19     00:31     30:56     00:38     00:41     00:13     01:55     01:41     00:30    -00:07    -00:24     00:11    -00:11     00:06     00:02   
  9. Guntis Podnieks            01:39:34 18:12:51   01:43  8  07:02  8  11:08  8  16:27 10  24:00  9  38:08  7  42:32  7  51:59  7  55:16  7  65:46  7  74:28  8  81:17  8  84:03  8  87:28  8  93:56  8  97:42  9  99:16  9  99:34  9 01:39:34
        0 Alūksne                                   01:43  8  05:19  8  04:06  9  05:19 10  07:33  9  14:08  6  04:24  8  09:27  9  03:17  9  10:30  8  08:42 10  06:49  8  02:46  6  03:25  8  06:28 10  03:46  9  01:34  9  00:18  3
                                                    00:02     01:04     01:04     01:49     05:29     05:32     02:05     04:32     01:09     03:07     05:03     01:35     00:59     00:26     02:25     01:05     00:42     00:02   
 10. Jānis Veļķeris             01:44:51 15:51:06   01:32  5  06:27  6  10:26  6  14:24  6  25:55 10  42:44  9  49:28  9  57:09  9  61:02  9  71:42  9  78:44  9  85:58 10  88:36 10  92:54 10  98:38 10 102:50 10 104:32 10 104:51 10 01:44:51
        0 Alūksne                                   01:32  5  04:55  6  03:59  8  03:58  8  11:31 10  16:49  8  06:44 10  07:41  8  03:53 10  10:40  9  07:02  8  07:14  9  02:38  5  04:18 10  05:44  9  04:12 10  01:42 10  00:19  6
                                                   -00:09     00:40     00:57     00:28     09:27     08:13     04:25     02:46     01:45     03:17     03:23     02:00     00:51     01:19     01:41     01:31     00:50     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     04:15     03:02     03:11     02:04     08:36     02:11     04:55     02:08     06:57     03:39     05:02     01:40     02:27     04:03     02:27     00:52     00:15   00:58:59

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Nulle                00:49:04 17:11:37   04:51  2  08:16  2  11:26  2  16:47  2  20:49  2  27:01  2  30:42  2  40:16  1  42:14  1  44:40  1  47:24  1  48:46  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:51  2  03:25  2  03:10  2  05:21  2  04:02  1  06:12  2  03:41  1  09:34  1  01:58 11  02:26  1  02:44  1  01:22 10  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntis Zīvers              00:54:30 15:56:41   04:11  1  07:23  1  10:25  1  15:24  1  19:30  1  25:34  1  30:01  1  45:42  2  47:09  2  50:03  2  52:58  2  54:12  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:11  1  03:12  1  03:02  1  04:59  1  04:06  2  06:04  1  04:27  5  15:41 16  01:27  2  02:54  4  02:55  4  01:14  3  00:18  4
                                                   -00:40    -00:13    -00:08    -00:22     00:04    -00:08     00:46     06:07    -00:31     00:28     00:11    -00:08     00:00   
  3. Laura Joonas               00:57:37 18:12:07   05:32  6  09:52 10  14:31 14  20:36  9  25:19  8  32:35  7  37:05  5  48:28  4  50:17  3  53:16  3  56:03  3  57:17  3  57:37  3 00:57:37
     3717 Võru                                      05:32  6  04:20 17  04:39 16  06:05  6  04:43  7  07:16  5  04:30  6  11:23  2  01:49  7  02:59  6  02:47  2  01:14  3  00:20 13
                                                    00:41     00:55     01:29     00:44     00:41     01:04     00:49     01:49    -00:09     00:33     00:03    -00:08     00:02   
  4. Vita Cīrule                00:58:15 17:24:56   05:56 14  09:54 11  14:25 13  20:22  7  24:34  4  31:25  4  37:08  6  49:03  5  50:40  4  53:34  4  56:43  4  57:57  4  58:15  4 00:58:15
        0 Azimuts                                   05:56 14  03:58  8  04:31 14  05:57  4  04:12  4  06:51  3  05:43 14  11:55  3  01:37  3  02:54  4  03:09  8  01:14  3  00:18  4
                                                    01:05     00:33     01:21     00:36     00:10     00:39     02:02     02:21    -00:21     00:28     00:25    -00:08     00:00   
  5. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:59:07 17:54:28   05:21  4  09:08  3  12:36  3  18:52  3  23:05  3  30:03  3  35:16  3  48:19  3  51:31  5  54:19  5  57:22  5  58:47  5  59:07  5 00:59:07
        0 Alūksne                                   05:21  4  03:47  3  03:28  3  06:16  7  04:13  5  06:58  4  05:13 11  13:03  9  03:12 28  02:48  2  03:03  6  01:25 14  00:20 13
                                                    00:30     00:22     00:18     00:55     00:11     00:46     01:32     03:29     01:14     00:22     00:19     00:03     00:02   
  6. Reinis Rubins              01:00:09 16:55:57   06:27 18  10:14 15  14:04  7  20:43 12  24:54  5  32:10  5  36:09  4  51:22  6  52:39  6  56:05  6  58:56  6  59:58  6  60:09  6 01:00:09
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:27 18  03:47  3  03:50  6  06:39 16  04:11  3  07:16  5  03:59  2  15:13 14  01:17  1  03:26 11  02:51  3  01:02  1  00:11  1
                                                    01:36     00:22     00:40     01:18     00:09     01:04     00:18     05:39    -00:41     01:00     00:07    -00:20    -00:07   
  7. Māris Stabiņš              01:01:58 18:11:29   05:53 12  09:55 13  14:18 11  20:19  6  25:09  7  32:28  6  39:59 12  51:59  8  53:50  7  57:15  7  60:20  7  61:37  7  61:58  7 01:01:58
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:53 12  04:02  9  04:23 11  06:01  5  04:50  8  07:19  7  07:31 25  12:00  4  01:51  9  03:25  8  03:05  7  01:17  7  00:21 18
                                                    01:02     00:37     01:13     00:40     00:48     01:07     03:50     02:26    -00:07     00:59     00:21    -00:05     00:03   
  8. Eero Joonas                01:02:50 18:12:05   05:38 10  09:51  9  14:21 12  20:41 10  25:33  9  33:17  9  39:56 11  52:38  9  54:24  8  57:49  8  61:03  8  62:32  8  62:50  8 01:02:50
     3449 Võru                                      05:38 10  04:13 12  04:30 13  06:20  8  04:52  9  07:44 14  06:39 18  12:42  7  01:46  5  03:25  8  03:14 11  01:29 20  00:18  4
                                                    00:47     00:48     01:20     00:59     00:50     01:32     02:58     03:08    -00:12     00:59     00:30     00:07     00:00   
  9. Guntars Cīrulis            01:03:22 17:17:12   05:51 11  09:54 11  15:38 17  21:58 15  28:50 19  36:11 16  41:27 16  53:27 11  55:05 10  58:49 11  61:45  9  63:04  9  63:22  9 01:03:22
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                05:51 11  04:03 11  05:44 26  06:20  8  06:52 25  07:21  8  05:16 12  12:00  4  01:38  4  03:44 16  02:56  5  01:19  8  00:18  4
                                                    01:00     00:38     02:34     00:59     02:50     01:09     01:35     02:26    -00:20     01:18     00:12    -00:03     00:00   
 10. Vilnis Veļķeris            01:03:50 16:06:58   05:36  8  10:12 14  14:06  8  22:43 17  27:21 15  35:01 13  39:23 10  51:39  7  55:18 11  58:47 10  61:58 10  63:31 10  63:50 10 01:03:50
        0 Alūksne                                   05:36  8  04:36 19  03:54  7  08:37 28  04:38  6  07:40 12  04:22  4  12:16  6  03:39 29  03:29 13  03:11 10  01:33 21  00:19 11
                                                    00:45     01:11     00:44     03:16     00:36     01:28     00:41     02:42     01:41     01:03     00:27     00:11     00:01   
 11. Ilmārs Brikmanis           01:04:15 17:05:01   05:37  9  09:33  4  13:21  4  19:54  4  24:57  6  32:40  8  37:34  7  53:42 12  55:51 12  59:05 12  62:34 11  63:54 11  64:15 11 01:04:15
        0 Individuāli                               05:37  9  03:56  6  03:48  5  06:33 13  05:03 11  07:43 13  04:54  7  16:08 19  02:09 18  03:14  7  03:29 17  01:20  9  00:21 18
                                                    00:46     00:31     00:38     01:12     01:01     01:31     01:13     06:34     00:11     00:48     00:45    -00:02     00:03   
 12. Kārlis Magons              01:04:34 16:45:34   05:23  5  09:41  7  13:43  5  20:55 13  25:59 12  33:30 11  38:49  9  52:56 10  54:53  9  58:38  9  62:39 12  64:01 12  64:34 12 01:04:34
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                05:23  5  04:18 15  04:02  8  07:12 20  05:04 12  07:31 11  05:19 13  14:07 10  01:57 10  03:45 17  04:01 26  01:22 10  00:33 33
                                                    00:32     00:53     00:52     01:51     01:02     01:19     01:38     04:33    -00:01     01:19     01:17     00:00     00:15   
 13. Kaspars Briedītis          01:05:13 17:04:18   06:25 17  10:21 16  14:08  9  20:31  8  25:33  9  33:29 10  38:23  8  54:22 13  56:27 13  59:58 13  63:34 13  64:58 13  65:13 13 01:05:13
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS                 06:25 17  03:56  6  03:47  4  06:23 10  05:02 10  07:56 16  04:54  7  15:59 18  02:05 15  03:31 14  03:36 18  01:24 13  00:15  2
                                                    01:34     00:31     00:37     01:02     01:00     01:44     01:13     06:25     00:07     01:05     00:52     00:02    -00:03   
 14. Aare Huik                  01:06:09 16:09:14   06:12 15  12:04 21  16:17 19  22:49 19  27:56 17  35:21 14  40:24 14  54:43 14  56:41 14  60:32 14  64:14 14  65:51 14  66:09 14 01:06:09
      483 Võru                                      06:12 15  05:52 30  04:13 10  06:32 12  05:07 13  07:25  9  05:03  9  14:19 11  01:58 11  03:51 18  03:42 19  01:37 22  00:18  4
                                                    01:21     02:27     01:03     01:11     01:05     01:13     01:22     04:45     00:00     01:25     00:58     00:15     00:00   
 15. Erika Joonas               01:06:24 18:08:30   06:43 22  12:05 22  16:44 20  23:40 20  29:05 20  37:00 18  43:27 18  56:10 16  57:56 15  61:22 15  64:37 15  66:05 15  66:24 15 01:06:24
      359 Võru                                      06:43 22  05:22 24  04:39 16  06:56 18  05:25 16  07:55 15  06:27 17  12:43  8  01:46  5  03:26 11  03:15 14  01:28 18  00:19 11
                                                    01:52     01:57     01:29     01:35     01:23     01:43     02:46     03:09    -00:12     01:00     00:31     00:06     00:01   
 16. Jānis Lucāns               01:07:07 18:40:26   05:17  3  09:33  4  15:01 15  22:00 16  27:27 16  35:50 15  40:02 13  55:32 15  58:18 16  62:11 16  65:21 16  66:44 16  67:07 16 01:07:07
        0 Piepe                                     05:17  3  04:16 13  05:28 22  06:59 19  05:27 18  08:23 19  04:12  3  15:30 15  02:46 23  03:53 19  03:10  9  01:23 12  00:23 22
                                                    00:26     00:51     02:18     01:38     01:25     02:11     00:31     05:56     00:48     01:27     00:26     00:01     00:05   
 17. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:09:23 15:54:09   05:53 12  09:44  8  13:47  6  20:42 11  26:43 13  34:55 12  41:07 15  57:36 17  59:35 17  64:15 17  67:37 17  69:03 17  69:23 17 01:09:23
        0 Strautiņi                                 05:53 12  03:51  5  04:03  9  06:55 17  06:01 21  08:12 17  06:12 15  16:29 23  01:59 13  04:40 28  03:22 16  01:26 15  00:20 13
                                                    01:02     00:26     00:53     01:34     01:59     02:00     02:31     06:55     00:01     02:14     00:38     00:04     00:02   
 18. Inga Siegert               01:10:59 18:55:56   05:35  7  09:37  6  14:14 10  20:06  5  25:43 11  36:25 17  43:16 17  59:26 18  62:23 18  65:48 18  69:07 18  70:35 18  70:59 18 01:10:59
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          05:35  7  04:02  9  04:37 15  05:52  3  05:37 20  10:42 32  06:51 19  16:10 20  02:57 24  03:25  8  03:19 15  01:28 18  00:24 25
                                                    00:44     00:37     01:27     00:31     01:35     04:30     03:10     06:36     00:59     00:59     00:35     00:06     00:06   
 19. Viesturs Dandens           01:15:34 17:59:36   06:27 18  13:07 26  18:10 25  25:57 25  32:18 22  41:23 23  48:15 23  63:57 20  65:47 20  69:44 19  73:28 19  75:10 19  75:34 19 01:15:34
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:27 18  06:40 32  05:03 19  07:47 25  06:21 22  09:05 22  06:52 20  15:42 17  01:50  8  03:57 20  03:44 20  01:42 26  00:24 25
                                                    01:36     03:15     01:53     02:26     02:19     02:53     03:11     06:08    -00:08     01:31     01:00     00:20     00:06   
 20. Raido Kiss                 01:16:39 17:06:35   08:48 27  13:04 25  18:07 24  24:43 21  32:33 23  39:58 21  46:17 20  60:40 19  65:05 19  71:33 20  75:18 20  76:22 20  76:39 20 01:16:39
    16678 Võru                                      08:48 27  04:16 13  05:03 19  06:36 14  07:50 29  07:25  9  06:19 16  14:23 12  04:25 33  06:28 34  03:45 21  01:04  2  00:17  3
                                                    03:57     00:51     01:53     01:15     03:48     01:13     02:38     04:49     02:27     04:02     01:01    -00:18    -00:01   
 21. Inese Žīgure               01:17:48 16:48:52   07:13 25  12:42 24  18:05 23  25:21 23  32:06 21  40:52 22  48:03 22  64:49 21  67:22 21  71:35 21  75:46 21  77:25 21  77:48 21 01:17:48
        0 Ilzene                                    07:13 25  05:29 27  05:23 21  07:16 21  06:45 24  08:46 20  07:11 22  16:46 24  02:33 21  04:13 25  04:11 27  01:39 23  00:23 22
                                                    02:22     02:04     02:13     01:55     02:43     02:34     03:30     07:12     00:35     01:47     01:27     00:17     00:05   
 22. Lauris Shmits              01:21:24 17:45:57   06:58 23  12:18 23  18:33 26  31:52 28  37:17 27  45:33 26  50:39 24  67:07 22  71:17 22  75:27 22  79:47 22  81:03 22  81:24 22 01:21:24
        0 Riga                                      06:58 23  05:20 23  06:15 30  13:19 34  05:25 16  08:16 18  05:06 10  16:28 22  04:10 32  04:10 24  04:20 31  01:16  6  00:21 18
                                                    02:07     01:55     03:05     07:58     01:23     02:04     01:25     06:54     02:12     01:44     01:36    -00:06     00:03   
 23. Druvis Čakārnis            01:24:36 16:30:35   08:51 28  15:16 28  21:48 28  29:28 27  39:32 28  48:38 28  59:20 30  74:00 25  76:09 24  79:02 23  82:52 23  84:18 23  84:36 23 01:24:36
        0 Smiltene                                  08:51 28  06:25 31  06:32 32  07:40 23  10:04 32  09:06 23  10:42 30  14:40 13  02:09 18  02:53  3  03:50 25  01:26 15  00:18  4
                                                    04:00     03:00     03:22     02:19     06:02     02:54     07:01     05:06     00:11     00:27     01:06     00:04     00:00   
 24. Ülle Hollo                 01:26:26 16:12:17   06:18 16  10:40 17  15:04 16  21:42 14  26:57 14  37:23 20  47:29 21  72:08 23  74:11 23  80:36 24  84:25 24  86:04 24  86:26 24 01:26:26
    15275 Võru                                      06:18 16  04:22 18  04:24 12  06:38 15  05:15 14  10:26 31  10:06 29  24:39 30  02:03 14  06:25 33  03:49 24  01:39 23  00:22 21
                                                    01:27     00:57     01:14     01:17     01:13     04:14     06:25     15:05     00:05     03:59     01:05     00:17     00:04   
 25. Aivar Halapuu              01:27:33 15:47:46   12:05 34  17:06 31  22:01 29  31:58 29  37:14 26  47:34 27  60:08 31  76:28 26  78:35 25  82:32 25  85:46 25  87:13 25  87:33 25 01:27:33
    15320 Võru                                      12:05 34  05:01 22  04:55 18  09:57 30  05:16 15  10:20 30  12:34 33  16:20 21  02:07 17  03:57 20  03:14 11  01:27 17  00:20 13
                                                    07:14     01:36     01:45     04:36     01:14     04:08     08:53     06:46     00:09     01:31     00:30     00:05     00:02   
 26. Viesturs Zaķis             01:30:31 17:19:08   06:28 20  10:47 18  16:16 18  22:47 18  28:18 18  37:22 19  44:21 19  77:16 27  81:16 27  85:13 26  88:27 26  90:08 26  90:31 26 01:30:31
        0 Jaunalūksne                               06:28 20  04:19 16  05:29 23  06:31 11  05:31 19  09:04 21  06:59 21  32:55 33  04:00 30  03:57 20  03:14 11  01:41 25  00:23 22
                                                    01:37     00:54     02:19     01:10     01:29     02:52     03:18     23:21     02:02     01:31     00:30     00:19     00:05   
 27. Ellen Lembra               01:32:38 17:52:37   09:06 29  17:15 32  23:39 32  32:00 30  41:42 31  51:45 32  59:02 29  78:00 28  80:34 26  85:37 27  90:12 27  92:11 27  92:38 27 01:32:38
     2008 Kape                                      09:06 29  08:09 33  06:24 31  08:21 27  09:42 31  10:03 28  07:17 23  18:58 26  02:34 22  05:03 31  04:35 34  01:59 30  00:27 30
                                                    04:15     04:44     03:14     03:00     05:40     03:51     03:36     09:24     00:36     02:37     01:51     00:37     00:09   
 28. Epp Voitka                 01:34:12 17:43:11   07:05 24  12:02 20  17:35 22  25:24 24  32:40 24  42:24 24  53:58 26  72:57 24  84:11 29  87:44 28  91:29 28  93:46 28  94:12 28 01:34:12
    16421 Võru                                      07:05 24  04:57 20  05:33 24  07:49 26  07:16 27  09:44 26  11:34 31  18:59 27  11:14 34  03:33 15  03:45 21  02:17 33  00:26 28
                                                    02:14     01:32     02:23     02:28     03:14     03:32     07:53     09:25     09:16     01:07     01:01     00:55     00:08   
 29. Heli Haug                  01:34:47 16:38:13   11:36 33  17:27 33  23:27 31  33:43 31  40:39 30  50:45 30  58:22 28  80:53 29  82:58 28  88:08 29  92:23 29  94:21 29  94:47 29 01:34:47
     3714 Võru                                      11:36 33  05:51 29  06:00 27  10:16 31  06:56 26  10:06 29  07:37 26  22:31 29  02:05 15  05:10 32  04:15 29  01:58 29  00:26 28
                                                    06:45     02:26     02:50     04:55     02:54     03:54     03:56     12:57     00:07     02:44     01:31     00:36     00:08   
 30. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:38:19 17:13:21   08:17 26  13:43 27  19:54 27  27:37 26  34:02 25  43:24 25  50:45 25  83:18 30  87:18 30  91:56 30  96:10 30  97:55 30  98:19 30 01:38:19
        0 Baisie eži                                08:17 26  05:26 26  06:11 29  07:43 24  06:25 23  09:22 24  07:21 24  32:33 32  04:00 30  04:38 27  04:14 28  01:45 28  00:24 25
                                                    03:26     02:01     03:01     02:22     02:23     03:10     03:40     22:59     02:02     02:12     01:30     00:23     00:06   
 31. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      01:42:52 18:06:07   11:12 32  16:36 29  25:55 33  34:58 33  46:24 33  57:22 33  68:59 32  89:32 32  92:41 32  96:45 32 100:33 32 102:32 32 102:52 31 01:42:52
        0 RJCJD                                     11:12 32  05:24 25  09:19 33  09:03 29  11:26 33  10:58 33  11:37 32  20:33 28  03:09 26  04:04 23  03:48 23  01:59 30  00:20 13
                                                    06:21     01:59     06:09     03:42     07:24     04:46     07:56     10:59     01:11     01:38     01:04     00:37     00:02   
 32. Kadri Parts                01:42:54 15:33:14   06:34 21  11:31 19  17:08 21  24:47 22  39:42 29  49:43 29  58:10 27  88:59 31  91:10 31  95:32 31 100:03 31 102:27 31 102:54 32 01:42:54
    10194 Võru                                      06:34 21  04:57 20  05:37 25  07:39 22  14:55 34  10:01 27  08:27 28  30:49 31  02:11 20  04:22 26  04:31 33  02:24 34  00:27 30
                                                    01:43     01:32     02:27     02:18     10:53     03:49     04:46     21:15     00:13     01:56     01:47     01:02     00:09   
 33. Andy Karjus                01:51:06 18:22:05   12:26 35  23:46 34  33:06 34  44:31 34  52:35 34  70:13 34  77:52 34  95:20 33  98:19 33 103:21 33 107:49 33 110:20 33 111:06 33 01:51:06
     6043 Võru                                      12:26 35  11:20 34  09:20 34  11:25 32  08:04 30  17:38 34  07:39 27  17:28 25  02:59 25  05:02 30  04:28 32  02:31 35  00:46 34
                                                    07:35     07:55     06:10     06:04     04:02     11:26     03:58     07:54     01:01     02:36     01:44     01:09     00:28   
 34. Martin Viljasaar           02:14:49 16:37:06   11:03 31  16:45 30  22:47 30  34:32 32  42:01 32  51:24 31  73:24 33 120:15 34 123:24 34 128:18 34 132:34 34 134:18 34 134:49 34 02:14:49
    22061 Võru                                      11:03 31  05:42 28  06:02 28  11:45 33  07:29 28  09:23 25  22:00 34  46:51 34  03:09 26  04:54 29  04:16 30  01:44 27  00:31 32
                                                    06:12     02:17     02:52     06:24     03:27     03:11     18:19     37:17     01:11     02:28     01:32     00:22     00:13   
     Līga Lupkina               DQ       17:30:31   10:36 30                                                                                                                         DQ
        0 Balvi                                     10:36 30                                                                                  09:53 35  04:59 35  02:12 32          
                                                    05:45                                                                                     07:27     02:15     00:50             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     03:12     03:02     04:59     04:02     06:04     03:41     09:34     01:17     02:26     02:44     01:02     00:11   00:46:25

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,M55): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Guntars Puntulis           00:36:48 17:30:11   01:35  3  02:19  3  07:14  1  15:32  1  24:09  1  29:41  1  32:19  1  35:14  1  36:28  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
        0 Smiltene                                  01:35  3  00:44  4  04:55  1  08:18  2  08:37  1  05:32  6  02:38  1  02:55  4  01:14  3  00:20 13
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gaidars Caune              00:40:14 18:05:58   01:56  8  02:56 10  08:27  4  17:59  3  28:00  3  33:14  3  36:09  2  38:50  2  39:56  2  40:14  2 00:40:14
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:56  8  01:00 17  05:31  4  09:32  6  10:01  6  05:14  2  02:55  2  02:41  2  01:06  1  00:18  6
                                                    00:21     00:16     00:36     01:14     01:24    -00:18     00:17    -00:14    -00:08    -00:02   
  3. Gatis Jansons              00:40:36 17:22:00   01:31  2  02:15  2  08:35  6  18:55  9  27:53  2  33:05  2  36:29  3  39:03  3  40:17  3  40:36  3 00:40:36
        0 Individuāli                               01:31  2  00:44  4  06:20 13  10:20 15  08:58  2  05:12  1  03:24  7  02:34  1  01:14  3  00:19  8
                                                   -00:04     00:00     01:25     02:02     00:21    -00:20     00:46    -00:21     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Janis Sturitis             00:43:47 17:10:47   02:22 23  03:15 16  09:25 12  17:48  2  28:17  5  35:59  8  38:55  4  42:01  4  43:34  4  43:47  4 00:43:47
        0 Jaunsardze                                02:22 23  00:53 10  06:10 10  08:23  3  10:29 10  07:42 17  02:56  3  03:06  5  01:33 12  00:13  1
                                                    00:47     00:09     01:15     00:05     01:52     02:10     00:18     00:11     00:19    -00:07   
  5. Aldis Lapiņš               00:44:28 18:46:52   02:09 15  02:58 11  08:51  8  18:27  5  29:40  9  35:52  6  39:03  6  42:38  6  44:04  5  44:28  5 00:44:28
        0 Azimuts                                   02:09 15  00:49  6  05:53  6  09:36  7  11:13 15  06:12  7  03:11  5  03:35 12  01:26  5  00:24 28
                                                    00:34     00:05     00:58     01:18     02:36     00:40     00:33     00:40     00:12     00:04   
  6. Jānis Kuprišs              00:44:37 17:11:56   01:47  5  02:49  7  08:50  7  18:45  7  30:09 11  35:25  5  39:01  5  42:34  5  44:18  6  44:37  6 00:44:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:47  5  01:02 20  06:01  9  09:55 13  11:24 16  05:16  3  03:36 11  03:33 11  01:44 17  00:19  8
                                                    00:12     00:18     01:06     01:37     02:47    -00:16     00:58     00:38     00:30    -00:01   
  7. Elīna Skopāne              00:45:37 18:07:59   01:58  9  02:40  6  09:19 11  19:09 11  29:40  9  35:55  7  39:43  7  43:36  7  45:21  8  45:37  7 00:45:37
        0 Azimuts                                   01:58  9  00:42  3  06:39 15  09:50 10  10:31 11  06:15  8  03:48 14  03:53 20  01:45 19  00:16  3
                                                    00:23    -00:02     01:44     01:32     01:54     00:43     01:10     00:58     00:31    -00:04   
  7. Videga Gaigala             00:45:37 17:24:58   02:03 11  03:01 12  08:25  3  18:18  4  28:44  6  36:34  9  40:06  8  43:44  8  45:14  7  45:37  7 00:45:37
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:03 11  00:58 14  05:24  3  09:53 12  10:26  9  07:50 18  03:32  9  03:38 15  01:30  9  00:23 22
                                                    00:28     00:14     00:29     01:35     01:49     02:18     00:54     00:43     00:16     00:03   
  9. Māris Lapiņš               00:46:23 18:55:19   01:29  1  02:19  3  10:22 17  19:04 10  28:13  4  33:40  4  42:08 11  44:58  9  46:04  9  46:23  9 00:46:23
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:29  1  00:50  7  08:03 28  08:42  5  09:09  3  05:27  5  08:28 37  02:50  3  01:06  1  00:19  8
                                                   -00:06     00:06     03:08     00:24     00:32    -00:05     05:50    -00:05    -00:08    -00:01   
 10. Aiva Skopāne               00:47:19 17:59:47   01:47  5  02:49  7  14:39 35  22:37 25  32:15 17  37:40 11  42:04 10  45:27 10  46:56 10  47:19 10 00:47:19
        0 Azimuts                                   01:47  5  01:02 20  11:50 40  07:58  1  09:38  5  05:25  4  04:24 19  03:23  8  01:29  8  00:23 22
                                                    00:12     00:18     06:55    -00:20     01:01    -00:07     01:46     00:28     00:15     00:03   
 11. Agnija Caune               00:47:51 18:01:55   02:06 13  03:06 14  10:11 15  19:53 14  30:24 12  37:32 10  41:42  9  45:43 11  47:25 11  47:51 11 00:47:51
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:06 13  01:00 17  07:05 20  09:42  9  10:31 11  07:08 13  04:10 16  04:01 24  01:42 15  00:26 34
                                                    00:31     00:16     02:10     01:24     01:54     01:36     01:32     01:06     00:28     00:06   
 12. Didzis Čakārnis            00:48:44 16:30:37   02:19 21  03:21 21  08:58  9  18:39  6  31:16 13  38:20 12  42:47 12  46:46 12  48:23 12  48:44 12 00:48:44
        0 Smiltene                                  02:19 21  01:02 20  05:37  5  09:41  8  12:37 21  07:04 12  04:27 20  03:59 23  01:37 13  00:21 18
                                                    00:44     00:18     00:42     01:23     04:00     01:32     01:49     01:04     00:23     00:01   
 13. Klāvs Riepnieks            00:49:00 17:06:00   01:36  4  02:14  1  07:28  2  18:45  7  28:58  7  39:22 16  43:38 15  47:16 14  48:44 13  49:00 13 00:49:00
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:36  4  00:38  1  05:14  2  11:17 26  10:13  8  10:24 34  04:16 17  03:38 15  01:28  7  00:16  3
                                                    00:01    -00:06     00:19     02:59     01:36     04:52     01:38     00:43     00:14    -00:04   
 14. Mati Külaase               00:49:10 15:12:22   02:35 27  04:33 33  10:48 23  21:23 20  31:25 14  39:00 15  43:37 14  46:51 13  48:45 14  49:10 14 00:49:10
     3685 Võru                                      02:35 27  01:58 38  06:15 12  10:35 19  10:02  7  07:35 16  04:37 22  03:14  6  01:54 28  00:25 29
                                                    01:00     01:14     01:20     02:17     01:25     02:03     01:59     00:19     00:40     00:05   
 15. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:12 17:28:27   02:10 16  03:08 15  10:33 21  21:30 21  32:13 16  38:46 13  43:03 13  47:17 15  48:49 15  49:12 15 00:49:12
     2599 Võru                                      02:10 16  00:58 14  07:25 22  10:57 23  10:43 13  06:33 10  04:17 18  04:14 29  01:32 11  00:23 22
                                                    00:35     00:14     02:30     02:39     02:06     01:01     01:39     01:19     00:18     00:03   
 16. Janis Shkirbans            00:50:42 17:05:26   02:08 14  02:49  7  10:04 13  20:27 17  33:13 19  39:50 17  44:47 16  48:24 16  50:28 16  50:42 16 00:50:42
        0 Jaunsardze                                02:08 14  00:41  2  07:15 21  10:23 16  12:46 25  06:37 11  04:57 30  03:37 14  02:04 31  00:14  2
                                                    00:33    -00:03     02:20     02:05     04:09     01:05     02:19     00:42     00:50    -00:06   
 17. Gunta Dudele               00:51:05 17:19:19   02:00 10  03:18 19  11:52 28  20:22 16  33:25 20  42:19 22  45:34 18  49:16 17  50:43 17  51:05 17 00:51:05
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:00 10  01:18 32  08:34 29  08:30  4  13:03 30  08:54 27  03:15  6  03:42 17  01:27  6  00:22 19
                                                    00:25     00:34     03:39     00:12     04:26     03:22     00:37     00:47     00:13     00:02   
 18. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:52:01 18:10:34   02:14 18  03:04 13  09:00 10  19:26 13  29:02  8  38:47 14  44:59 17  49:29 18  51:43 18  52:01 18 00:52:01
    17966 Võru                                      02:14 18  00:50  7  05:56  7  10:26 18  09:36  4  09:45 32  06:12 36  04:30 32  02:14 35  00:18  6
                                                    00:39     00:06     01:01     02:08     00:59     04:13     03:34     01:35     01:00    -00:02   
 19. Hando Allmann              00:52:32 17:20:18   02:24 24  03:26 23  10:11 15  20:57 18  33:49 21  42:10 20  46:55 22  50:22 19  52:12 19  52:32 19 00:52:32
    16234 Võru                                      02:24 24  01:02 20  06:45 17  10:46 20  12:52 26  08:21 23  04:45 24  03:27 10  01:50 22  00:20 13
                                                    00:49     00:18     01:50     02:28     04:15     02:49     02:07     00:32     00:36     00:00   
 19. Alex Treier                00:52:32 17:20:19   02:24 24  03:19 20  10:06 14  20:57 18  33:53 22  42:13 21  47:02 23  50:22 19  52:12 19  52:32 19 00:52:32
    17963 Võru                                      02:24 24  00:55 11  06:47 18  10:51 22  12:56 28  08:20 22  04:49 26  03:20  7  01:50 22  00:20 13
                                                    00:49     00:11     01:52     02:33     04:19     02:48     02:11     00:25     00:36     00:00   
 21. Saima Värton               00:52:51 15:50:07   02:47 31  04:12 31  10:23 18  20:13 15  31:39 15  40:44 18  46:34 20  50:37 22  52:28 21  52:51 21 00:52:51
      213 Kobras                                    02:47 31  01:25 33  06:11 11  09:50 10  11:26 17  09:05 29  05:50 32  04:03 25  01:51 25  00:23 22
                                                    01:12     00:41     01:16     01:32     02:49     03:33     03:12     01:08     00:37     00:03   
 22. Iveta Veļķere              00:52:55 15:50:31   02:29 26  03:39 25  10:26 19  21:51 22  34:28 24  41:44 19  46:16 19  50:34 21  52:28 21  52:55 22 00:52:55
        0 Alūksne                                   02:29 26  01:10 27  06:47 18  11:25 27  12:37 21  07:16 14  04:32 21  04:18 30  01:54 28  00:27 36
                                                    00:54     00:26     01:52     03:07     04:00     01:44     01:54     01:23     00:40     00:07   
 23. Zanda Stabiņa              00:53:38 18:10:54   01:47  5  02:37  5  08:33  5  19:19 12  32:46 18  44:28 27  47:52 24  51:47 23  53:18 23  53:38 23 00:53:38
        0 Jaunsardzes 218.vienība/G                 01:47  5  00:50  7  05:56  7  10:46 20  13:27 33  11:42 37  03:24  7  03:55 21  01:31 10  00:20 13
                                                    00:12     00:06     01:01     02:28     04:50     06:10     00:46     01:00     00:17     00:00   
 24. Anda Lejasblusa            00:54:24 17:51:42   02:04 12  03:40 26  11:14 24  22:55 26  35:09 25  43:04 23  46:42 21  52:13 24  54:02 24  54:24 24 00:54:24
        0 ind.                                      02:04 12  01:36 34  07:34 24  11:41 29  12:14 20  07:55 20  03:38 12  05:31 39  01:49 21  00:22 19
                                                    00:29     00:52     02:39     03:23     03:37     02:23     01:00     02:36     00:35     00:02   
 25. Evita Zeile                00:55:42 17:52:53   02:16 20  03:16 17  10:47 22  21:56 23  34:06 23  43:04 23  49:07 26  53:12 26  55:17 25  55:42 25 00:55:42
        0 EET Vidzeme                               02:16 20  01:00 17  07:31 23  11:09 24  12:10 19  08:58 28  06:03 35  04:05 26  02:05 32  00:25 29
                                                    00:41     00:16     02:36     02:51     03:33     03:26     03:25     01:10     00:51     00:05   
 26. Rudolf Mürk                00:55:48 18:01:23   02:15 19  03:17 18  13:17 30  23:34 29  36:14 28  44:08 26  48:55 25  53:03 25  55:23 26  55:48 26 00:55:48
     1064 Võru                                      02:15 19  01:02 20  10:00 35  10:17 14  12:40 23  07:54 19  04:47 25  04:08 27  02:20 37  00:25 29
                                                    00:40     00:18     05:05     01:59     04:03     02:22     02:09     01:13     01:06     00:05   
 27. Kaisa Kahre                00:56:33 17:10:53   04:03 37  04:59 35  11:33 26  22:59 27  35:58 27  43:21 25  49:21 27  54:37 27  56:16 27  56:33 27 00:56:33
    16894 Võru                                      04:03 37  00:56 12  06:34 14  11:26 28  12:59 29  07:23 15  06:00 34  05:16 36  01:39 14  00:17  5
                                                    02:28     00:12     01:39     03:08     04:22     01:51     03:22     02:21     00:25    -00:03   
 28. Kristina Haug              00:56:45 16:32:47   02:55 32  04:35 34  15:11 36  25:34 31  38:18 31  44:46 28  50:24 28  54:42 28  56:26 28  56:45 28 00:56:45
     5043 Võru                                      02:55 32  01:40 35  10:36 37  10:23 16  12:44 24  06:28  9  05:38 31  04:18 30  01:44 17  00:19  8
                                                    01:20     00:56     05:41     02:05     04:07     00:56     03:00     01:23     00:30    -00:01   
 29. Gunārs Auseklis            00:58:01 16:13:38   02:19 21  03:34 24  11:36 27  25:19 30  37:05 30  48:30 30  52:04 30  55:49 29  57:36 29  58:01 29 00:58:01
        0 Individuāli                               02:19 21  01:15 31  08:02 27  13:43 36  11:46 18  11:25 36  03:34 10  03:45 18  01:47 20  00:25 29
                                                    00:44     00:31     03:07     05:25     03:09     05:53     00:56     00:50     00:33     00:05   
 30. Ats Virumäe                00:59:05 18:23:28   02:11 17  03:23 22  11:18 25  22:27 24  35:21 26  46:23 29  51:02 29  56:18 30  58:39 30  59:05 30 00:59:05
     3803 Võru                                      02:11 17  01:12 30  07:55 26  11:09 24  12:54 27  11:02 35  04:39 23  05:16 36  02:21 38  00:26 34
                                                    00:36     00:28     03:00     02:51     04:17     05:30     02:01     02:21     01:07     00:06   
 31. Rolands Purinsh            00:59:46 17:54:05   02:42 30  04:25 32  12:18 29  28:59 36  40:02 32  49:40 32  53:23 32  57:19 31  59:21 31  59:46 31 00:59:46
        0 Aluksne                                   02:42 30  01:43 37  07:53 25  16:41 41  11:03 14  09:38 31  03:43 13  03:56 22  02:02 30  00:25 29
                                                    01:07     00:59     02:58     08:23     02:26     04:06     01:05     01:01     00:48     00:05   
 32. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:02 18:12:58   02:38 29  03:49 28  13:40 31  27:37 34  41:03 33  49:39 31  52:39 31  57:55 32  60:34 32  61:02 32 01:01:02
     4307 Võru                                      02:38 29  01:11 28  09:51 34  13:57 37  13:26 32  08:36 25  03:00  4  05:16 36  02:39 39  00:28 38
                                                    01:03     00:27     04:56     05:39     04:49     03:04     00:22     02:21     01:25     00:08   
 33. Ilze Dāve                  01:05:25 16:55:41   02:55 32  03:52 29  17:24 39  29:11 37  43:47 36  53:13 33  57:03 33  62:38 33  64:54 33  65:25 33 01:05:25
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:55 32  00:57 13  13:32 41  11:47 30  14:36 36  09:26 30  03:50 15  05:35 40  02:16 36  00:31 39
                                                    01:20     00:13     08:37     03:29     05:59     03:54     01:12     02:40     01:02     00:11   
 34. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:08:11 17:43:32   02:37 28  03:48 27  10:29 20  23:01 28  36:22 29  55:54 35  61:47 35  65:57 34  67:48 34  68:11 34 01:08:11
        0 Seda                                      02:37 28  01:11 28  06:41 16  12:32 32  13:21 31  19:32 41  05:53 33  04:10 28  01:51 25  00:23 22
                                                    01:02     00:27     01:46     04:14     04:44     14:00     03:15     01:15     00:37     00:03   
 35. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:09:14 17:16:15   05:10 39  07:21 39  16:45 37  30:56 39  45:27 37  58:43 39  63:39 36  67:05 35  68:55 35  69:14 35 01:09:14
    20631 Võru                                      05:10 39  02:11 40  09:24 32  14:11 39  14:31 35  13:16 39  04:56 29  03:26  9  01:50 22  00:19  8
                                                    03:35     01:27     04:29     05:53     05:54     07:44     02:18     00:31     00:36    -00:01   
 36. Karel Kuragin              01:09:18 17:16:14   05:08 38  07:23 40  16:51 38  30:55 38  45:36 38  58:47 40  63:41 37  67:16 36  68:58 36  69:18 36 01:09:18
    15707 Võru                                      05:08 38  02:15 41  09:28 33  14:04 38  14:41 37  13:11 38  04:54 27  03:35 12  01:42 15  00:20 13
                                                    03:33     01:31     04:33     05:46     06:04     07:39     02:16     00:40     00:28     00:00   
 37. Heli Viks                  01:10:06 17:18:27   03:24 35  05:28 37  14:13 32  28:27 35  42:47 34  56:36 36  61:31 34  67:20 37  69:32 37  70:06 37 01:10:06
     5017 Võru                                      03:24 35  02:04 39  08:45 30  14:14 40  14:20 34  13:49 40  04:55 28  05:49 41  02:12 34  00:34 41
                                                    01:49     01:20     03:50     05:56     05:43     08:17     02:17     02:54     00:58     00:14   
 38. Krista Kõlli               01:11:11 16:28:40   03:36 36  05:16 36  14:18 33  27:33 33  43:18 35  53:24 34  64:10 38  68:53 38  70:44 38  71:11 38 01:11:11
    15393 Võru                                      03:36 36  01:40 35  09:02 31  13:15 33  15:45 38  10:06 33  10:46 38  04:43 35  01:51 25  00:27 36
                                                    02:01     00:56     04:07     04:57     07:08     04:34     08:08     01:48     00:37     00:07   
 39. Kristi Valk                01:20:50 18:18:07   06:27 41  07:29 41  19:03 41  32:38 41  49:34 40  58:10 38  72:23 40  76:58 40  80:27 40  80:50 39 01:20:50
    22588 Vastseliina                               06:27 41  01:02 20  11:34 38  13:35 35  16:56 39  08:36 25  14:13 40  04:35 33  03:29 41  00:23 22
                                                    04:52     00:18     06:39     05:17     08:19     03:04     11:35     01:40     02:15     00:03   
 40. Daisy Tamm                 01:20:51 18:18:19   06:13 40  07:15 38  18:54 40  32:28 40  49:25 39  57:56 37  72:20 39  76:55 39  80:19 39  80:51 40 01:20:51
    22838 Vastseliina                               06:13 40  01:02 20  11:39 39  13:34 34  16:57 40  08:31 24  14:24 41  04:35 33  03:24 40  00:32 40
                                                    04:38     00:18     06:44     05:16     08:20     02:59     11:46     01:40     02:10     00:12   
 41. Jānis Kubuliņš             01:33:07 18:03:38   03:04 34  04:03 30  14:34 34  26:28 32  64:53 41  73:05 41  86:47 41  90:36 41  92:45 41  93:07 41 01:33:07
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:04 34  00:59 16  10:31 36  11:54 31  38:25 41  08:12 21  13:42 39  03:49 19  02:09 33  00:22 19
                                                    01:29     00:15     05:36     03:36     29:48     02:40     11:04     00:54     00:55     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     00:38     04:55     07:58     08:37     05:12     02:38     02:34     01:06     00:13   00:35:20

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,M65,N50,N55,N65): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 47)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Armands Lūkins             00:18:09 17:44:15   01:54  1  03:24  1  05:10  1  06:33  3  09:55  2  13:19  2  16:31  2  17:50  1  18:09  1 00:18:09
        0 Lejasciems                                01:54  1  01:30  2  01:46  2  01:23 16  03:22  2  03:24  2  03:12  4  01:19  3  00:19  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:20:55 17:18:22   02:16  5  04:04  5  06:03  4  07:05  4  11:02  3  15:07  3  18:49  3  20:36  2  20:55  2 00:20:55
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:16  5  01:48  6  01:59  3  01:02 10  03:57  5  04:05  7  03:42  9  01:47  9  00:19  6
                                                    00:22     00:18     00:13    -00:21     00:35     00:41     00:30     00:28     00:00   
  3. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:22:35 15:46:01   02:40  8  04:47  8  07:05  7  08:00  5  11:56  4  16:56  4  19:53  4  22:12  3  22:35  3 00:22:35
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:40  8  02:07 13  02:18  9  00:55  6  03:56  4  05:00  8  02:57  2  02:19 12  00:23 13
                                                    00:46     00:37     00:32    -00:28     00:34     01:36    -00:15     01:00     00:04   
  4. Normunds Vartukapteinis    00:22:39 18:07:14   02:02  2  03:50  3  05:32  2  06:20  1  09:24  1  12:46  1  15:46  1  22:22  4  22:39  4 00:22:39
        0 Aluksne                                   02:02  2  01:48  6  01:42  1  00:48  2  03:04  1  03:22  1  03:00  3  06:36 33  00:17  2
                                                    00:08     00:18    -00:04    -00:35    -00:18    -00:02    -00:12     05:17    -00:02   
  5. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:22:50 18:00:48   02:05  3  03:36  2  05:41  3  06:28  2  12:07  5  18:27  7  21:17  5  22:30  5  22:50  5 00:22:50
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:05  3  01:31  3  02:05  4  00:47  1  05:39  9  06:20 21  02:50  1  01:13  1  00:20  9
                                                    00:11     00:01     00:19    -00:36     02:17     02:56    -00:22    -00:06     00:01   
  6. Mairis Rāts                00:23:39 18:22:15   03:45 16  05:08 10  09:48 18  10:44 16  14:25  8  18:23  6  22:05  6  23:23  6  23:39  6 00:23:39
        0 Veclaicene                                03:45 16  01:23  1  04:40 28  00:56  7  03:41  3  03:58  6  03:42  9  01:18  2  00:16  1
                                                    01:51    -00:07     02:54    -00:27     00:19     00:34     00:30    -00:01    -00:03   
  7. Juris Zaķis                00:24:14 16:55:50   02:43  9  04:44  7  06:58  6  08:16  7  13:00  6  18:14  5  22:15  7  23:50  7  24:14  7 00:24:14
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:43  9  02:01 11  02:14  8  01:18 13  04:44  7  05:14 11  04:01 11  01:35  4  00:24 15
                                                    00:49     00:31     00:28    -00:05     01:22     01:50     00:49     00:16     00:05   
  8. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:25:41 16:54:34   03:56 18  05:58 15  08:18 11  09:40 12  14:21  7  19:26 10  23:36  8  25:18  8  25:41  8 00:25:41
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  03:56 18  02:02 12  02:20 10  01:22 15  04:41  6  05:05  9  04:10 13  01:42  5  00:23 13
                                                    02:02     00:32     00:34    -00:01     01:19     01:41     00:58     00:23     00:04   
  9. Laila Uiska                00:27:53 17:44:16   02:17  6  04:13  6  06:26  5  08:10  6  16:04 14  21:24 11  25:01  9  27:36  9  27:53  9 00:27:53
        0 Lejasciems                                02:17  6  01:56 10  02:13  7  01:44 24  07:54 25  05:20 12  03:37  7  02:35 18  00:17  2
                                                    00:23     00:26     00:27     00:21     04:32     01:56     00:25     01:16    -00:02   
 10. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:28:04 18:01:52   04:07 20  05:48 12  07:54  9  08:50  8  15:00 11  18:52  8  26:01 11  27:46 10  28:04 10 00:28:04
        0 OK Azimuts                                04:07 20  01:41  4  02:06  5  00:56  7  06:10 14  03:52  4  07:09 32  01:45  8  00:18  4
                                                    02:13     00:11     00:20    -00:27     02:48     00:28     03:57     00:26    -00:01   
 11. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:28:07 18:01:50   04:06 19  05:48 12  07:57 10  08:51  9  14:57 10  18:53  9  26:05 12  27:49 11  28:07 11 00:28:07
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:06 19  01:42  5  02:09  6  00:54  4  06:06 13  03:56  5  07:12 33  01:44  6  00:18  4
                                                    02:12     00:12     00:23    -00:29     02:44     00:32     04:00     00:25    -00:01   
 12. Atis Anže                  00:28:39 17:10:08   03:00 10  05:11 11  07:42  8  09:09 10  14:54  9  21:40 14  25:49 10  28:15 12  28:39 12 00:28:39
        0 OK Pūznis                                 03:00 10  02:11 14  02:31 13  01:27 17  05:45 10  06:46 28  04:09 12  02:26 14  00:24 15
                                                    01:06     00:41     00:45     00:04     02:23     03:22     00:57     01:07     00:05   
 13. Sanita Sproge              00:28:53 17:34:05   03:08 11  06:00 16  08:23 12  09:28 11  15:15 12  21:25 12  26:45 14  28:29 13  28:53 13 00:28:53
        0 Aluksne/Ape                               03:08 11  02:52 19  02:23 11  01:05 12  05:47 11  06:10 17  05:20 24  01:44  6  00:24 15
                                                    01:14     01:22     00:37    -00:18     02:25     02:46     02:08     00:25     00:05   
 14. Guntis Upacers             00:29:06 16:01:14   03:35 14  06:04 17  08:31 13  09:51 13  15:22 13  21:34 13  26:29 13  28:30 14  29:06 14 00:29:06
        0 Seniors                                   03:35 14  02:29 16  02:27 12  01:20 14  05:31  8  06:12 18  04:55 22  02:01 10  00:36 26
                                                    01:41     00:59     00:41    -00:03     02:09     02:48     01:43     00:42     00:17   
 15. Anita Laanejõe             00:30:55 16:37:38   02:39  7  05:05  9  08:33 14  10:21 15  18:03 15  23:28 15  27:03 15  30:36 15  30:55 15 00:30:55
    18504 Võru                                      02:39  7  02:26 15  03:28 23  01:48 25  07:42 23  05:25 14  03:35  6  03:33 26  00:19  6
                                                    00:45     00:56     01:42     00:25     04:20     02:01     00:23     02:14     00:00   
 16. Aina Rubene                00:31:18 17:07:14   03:20 12  05:56 14  09:21 16  11:38 18  18:05 16  23:40 16  28:25 16  30:52 16  31:18 16 00:31:18
        0 OK Pūznis                                 03:20 12  02:36 17  03:25 22  02:17 29  06:27 16  05:35 15  04:45 19  02:27 15  00:26 20
                                                    01:26     01:06     01:39     00:54     03:05     02:11     01:33     01:08     00:07   
 17. Valters Mamedovs           00:33:38 17:05:10   04:35 21  07:45 20  11:16 19  13:52 19  19:57 17  25:53 17  30:35 17  33:17 17  33:38 17 00:33:38
        0 Gulbene                                   04:35 21  03:10 23  03:31 24  02:36 31  06:05 12  05:56 16  04:42 18  02:42 20  00:21 12
                                                    02:41     01:40     01:45     01:13     02:43     02:32     01:30     01:23     00:02   
 18. Helle Mürk                 00:36:24 17:03:52   03:37 15  06:35 19  09:43 17  11:13 17  21:21 18  27:53 18  33:12 19  35:51 18  36:24 18 00:36:24
      740 Võru                                      03:37 15  02:58 21  03:08 19  01:30 19  10:08 27  06:32 24  05:19 23  02:39 19  00:33 24
                                                    01:43     01:28     01:22     00:07     06:46     03:08     02:07     01:20     00:14   
 19. Karmo Tisler               00:37:28 18:12:40   05:27 22  08:44 21  14:24 21  15:20 21  23:28 19  28:39 19  32:51 18  36:43 19  37:28 19 00:37:28
    18432 Võru                                      05:27 22  03:17 26  05:40 32  00:56  7  08:08 26  05:11 10  04:12 14  03:52 30  00:45 31
                                                    03:33     01:47     03:54    -00:27     04:46     01:47     01:00     02:33     00:26   
 20. Megija Lukjanovicha        00:39:28 17:32:45   07:58 25  11:47 26  17:00 26  19:44 26  27:37 22  32:58 22  36:36 20  39:08 20  39:28 20 00:39:28
        0 Aluksne/Ape                               07:58 25  03:49 32  05:13 31  02:44 32  07:53 24  05:21 13  03:38  8  02:32 17  00:20  9
                                                    06:04     02:19     03:27     01:21     04:31     01:57     00:26     01:13     00:01   
 21. Dina Kaupe                 00:39:58 18:47:44   10:34 27  12:26 27  15:38 23  16:30 22  23:34 20  31:51 21  37:11 21  39:38 21  39:58 21 00:39:58
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                10:34 27  01:52  9  03:12 20  00:52  3  07:04 21  08:17 29  05:20 24  02:27 15  00:20  9
                                                    08:40     00:22     01:26    -00:31     03:42     04:53     02:08     01:08     00:01   
 22. Andra Veita                00:41:12 17:10:04   03:47 17  06:31 18  16:09 24  18:24 24  24:50 21  31:15 20  37:15 22  40:33 22  41:12 22 00:41:12
        0 Individuāli                               03:47 17  02:44 18  09:38 33  02:15 28  06:26 15  06:25 22  06:00 28  03:18 22  00:39 27
                                                    01:53     01:14     07:52     00:52     03:04     03:01     02:48     01:59     00:20   
 23. Daniela Brikmane           00:46:48 17:05:07   02:08  4  03:59  4  09:05 15  09:59 14  38:02 33  41:49 29  45:19 28            46:48 23 00:46:48
        0 Bilska                                    02:08  4  01:51  8  05:06 30  00:54  4  28:03 34  03:47  3  03:30  5                    
                                                    00:14     00:21     03:20    -00:29     24:41     00:23     00:18                       
 24. Raimonds Bleiferts         00:47:20 17:40:36   17:34 31  20:59 31  23:39 30  25:12 30  32:10 23  38:24 23  43:13 23  46:33 23  47:20 24 00:47:20
    22839 Võru                                      17:34 31  03:25 27  02:40 14  01:33 23  06:58 19  06:14 19  04:49 20  03:20 23  00:47 32
                                                    15:40     01:55     00:54     00:10     03:36     02:50     01:37     02:01     00:28   
 25. Frank McCurig              00:47:35 17:40:29   17:29 30  20:57 30  23:50 31  25:21 31  32:27 24  39:11 27  43:31 24  47:06 26  47:35 25 00:47:35
        0 Scotland                                  17:29 30  03:28 28  02:53 18  01:31 20  07:06 22  06:44 27  04:20 15  03:35 27  00:29 22
                                                    15:35     01:58     01:07     00:08     03:44     03:20     01:08     02:16     00:10   
 26. Jordan Lee                 00:47:41 17:40:24   17:40 32  21:11 32  24:03 32  25:32 32  32:34 27  39:01 24  43:51 27  47:06 26  47:41 26 00:47:41
        0 Scotland                                  17:40 32  03:31 30  02:52 17  01:29 18  07:02 20  06:27 23  04:50 21  03:15 21  00:35 25
                                                    15:46     02:01     01:06     00:06     03:40     03:03     01:38     01:56     00:16   
 27. Marc Morrison              00:47:44 17:40:16   17:45 34  21:15 33  24:06 33  25:38 33  32:32 25  39:07 26  43:37 26  47:05 24  47:44 27 00:47:44
        0 Scotland                                  17:45 34  03:30 29  02:51 15  01:32 22  06:54 17  06:35 26  04:30 17  03:28 24  00:39 27
                                                    15:51     02:00     01:05     00:09     03:32     03:11     01:18     02:09     00:20   
 28. Aigar Piho                 00:47:48 17:40:13   17:43 33  21:16 34  24:07 34  25:38 33  32:32 25  39:05 25  43:34 25  47:05 24  47:48 28 00:47:48
    22281 SK Taevatäht                              17:43 33  03:33 31  02:51 15  01:31 20  06:54 17  06:33 25  04:29 16  03:31 25  00:43 30
                                                    15:49     02:03     01:05     00:08     03:32     03:09     01:17     02:12     00:24   
 29. Olev Piirisild             00:48:35 17:52:33   03:31 13  11:05 23  15:29 22  16:31 23  34:17 29  40:35 28  46:02 29  48:11 28  48:35 29 00:48:35
    15278 Võru                                      03:31 13  07:34 34  04:24 27  01:02 10  17:46 31  06:18 20  05:27 26  02:09 11  00:24 15
                                                    01:37     06:04     02:38    -00:21     14:24     02:54     02:15     00:50     00:05   
 30. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:55:07 18:01:12   06:54 23  09:46 22  13:06 20  15:05 20  37:09 32  46:38 31  52:12 31  54:35 29  55:07 30 00:55:07
        0 Lattelecom                                06:54 23  02:52 19  03:20 21  01:59 26  22:04 33  09:29 30  05:34 27  02:23 13  00:32 23
                                                    05:00     01:22     01:34     00:36     18:42     06:05     02:22     01:04     00:13   
 31. Alarich Paas               00:56:52 17:17:21   07:37 24  11:34 25  16:29 25  19:03 25  33:42 28  44:42 30  51:37 30  56:25 30  56:52 31 00:56:52
    22824 Võru KG                                   07:37 24  03:57 33  04:55 29  02:34 30  14:39 29  11:00 31  06:55 30  04:48 32  00:27 21
                                                    05:43     02:27     03:09     01:11     11:17     07:36     03:43     03:29     00:08   
 32. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:00:43 17:13:46   10:51 28  14:07 28  18:09 27  21:25 28  35:55 30  49:10 32  56:29 33  60:18 31  60:43 32 01:00:43
    22392 VKrG                                      10:51 28  03:16 24  04:02 25  03:16 34  14:30 28  13:15 34  07:19 34  03:49 28  00:25 19
                                                    08:57     01:46     02:16     01:53     11:08     09:51     04:07     02:30     00:06   
 33. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:01:12 17:13:46   10:53 29  14:09 29  18:17 28  21:24 27  36:09 31  49:14 33  56:22 32  60:25 32  61:12 33 01:01:12
    22298 Võru                                      10:53 29  03:16 24  04:08 26  03:07 33  14:45 30  13:05 33  07:08 31  04:03 31  00:47 32
                                                    08:59     01:46     02:22     01:44     11:23     09:41     03:56     02:44     00:28   
 34. Marianne Hermann           01:08:50 17:41:47   08:29 26  11:32 24  21:41 29  23:40 29  45:30 34  57:56 34  64:19 34  68:10 33  68:50 34 01:08:50
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:29 26  03:03 22  10:09 34  01:59 26  21:50 32  12:26 32  06:23 29  03:51 29  00:40 29
                                                    06:35     01:33     08:23     00:36     18:28     09:02     03:11     02:32     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:23     01:42     00:47     03:04     03:22     02:50     01:13     00:16   00:16:31

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:10:17 17:04:42   02:07  4  03:53  2  05:18  1  07:20  1  09:58  1  10:17  1 00:10:17
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:07  4  01:46  1  01:25  1  02:02  1  02:38  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:10:20 17:12:54   02:00  2  04:01  3  05:37  3  07:50  3  10:01  2  10:20  2 00:10:20
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:00  2  02:01  3  01:36  3  02:13  2  02:11  1  00:19  1
                                                   -00:07     00:15     00:11     00:11    -00:27     00:00   
  3. Matīss Kalniņš             00:10:50 18:46:06   01:52  1  03:49  1  05:23  2  07:45  2  10:28  3  10:50  3 00:10:50
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:52  1  01:57  2  01:34  2  02:22  4  02:43  3  00:22  3
                                                   -00:15     00:11     00:09     00:20     00:05     00:03   
  4. Agnija Kalēja              00:11:57 18:47:04   02:02  3  04:04  4  05:58  4  08:35  4  11:31  4  11:57  4 00:11:57
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:02  3  02:02  4  01:54  5  02:37  5  02:56  4  00:26  8
                                                   -00:05     00:16     00:29     00:35     00:18     00:07   
  5. Kitija Abula               00:12:21 18:46:28   02:15  5  04:54  5  06:47  5  09:00  5  11:57  5  12:21  5 00:12:21
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:15  5  02:39  7  01:53  4  02:13  2  02:57  5  00:24  4
                                                    00:08     00:53     00:28     00:11     00:19     00:05   
  6. Marta Kalniņa              00:16:45 17:15:12   05:06 17  07:35 12  10:02 12  12:54  6  16:19  6  16:45  6 00:16:45
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:06 17  02:29  5  02:27  9  02:52  6  03:25  6  00:26  8
                                                    02:59     00:43     01:02     00:50     00:47     00:07   
  7. Megija Tralla              00:17:00 17:14:53   05:15 19  07:49 17  09:57  9  13:01  7  16:36  7  17:00  7 00:17:00
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:15 19  02:34  6  02:08  6  03:04  8  03:35  7  00:24  4
                                                    03:08     00:48     00:43     01:02     00:57     00:05   
  8. Franka Gelencser           00:19:49 18:19:13   03:26  7  06:37  6  09:29  6  15:04  9  19:24  8  19:49  8 00:19:49
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            03:26  7  03:11 13  02:52 13  05:35 22  04:20 10  00:25  6
                                                    01:19     01:25     01:27     03:33     01:42     00:06   
  9. Lukas Siegert              00:20:08 17:06:16   05:06 17  07:51 18  10:58 19  15:47 19  19:43 10  20:08  9 00:20:08
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:06 17  02:45  8  03:07 19  04:49 14  03:56  8  00:25  6
                                                    02:59     00:59     01:42     02:47     01:18     00:06   
 10. Ciara Simson               00:20:17 18:19:11   03:30  8  07:07  9  09:53  8  15:09 11  19:35  9  20:17 10 00:20:17
    22836 Vastseliina SK                            03:30  8  03:37 15  02:46 10  05:16 18  04:26 11  00:42 14
                                                    01:23     01:51     01:21     03:14     01:48     00:23   
 11. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:21 17:06:01   04:40 14  07:41 14  10:04 13  14:48  8  19:52 12  20:21 11 00:20:21
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            04:40 14  03:01 11  02:23  7  04:44 12  05:04 14  00:29 10
                                                    02:33     01:15     00:58     02:42     02:26     00:10   
 12. Emilie Gelencser           00:20:32 18:19:22   03:37 12  06:37  6  09:46  7  15:17 13  19:50 11  20:32 12 00:20:32
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            03:37 12  03:00 10  03:09 20  05:31 21  04:33 12  00:42 14
                                                    01:30     01:14     01:44     03:29     01:55     00:23   
 13. Mariliis Tuvike            00:20:34 18:19:15   03:25  6  06:39  8  10:21 14  15:43 18  19:56 13  20:34 13 00:20:34
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            03:25  6  03:14 14  03:42 22  05:22 20  04:13  9  00:38 13
                                                    01:18     01:28     02:17     03:20     01:35     00:19   
 14. Kairi Oru                  00:21:09 18:19:30   03:33 11  07:35 12  10:00 10  15:18 14  20:20 14  21:09 14 00:21:09
    22826 Võru                                      03:33 11  04:02 20  02:25  8  05:18 19  05:02 13  00:49 18
                                                    01:26     02:16     01:00     03:16     02:24     00:30   
 15. Brigita Oru                00:21:12 18:19:26   03:31  9  07:13 10  10:00 10  15:04  9  20:22 15  21:12 15 00:21:12
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            03:31  9  03:42 17  02:47 11  05:04 17  05:18 15  00:50 19
                                                    01:24     01:56     01:22     03:02     02:40     00:31   
 16. Teele Lõiv                 00:21:48 17:06:10   04:43 15  07:41 14  10:30 16  15:14 12  21:15 16  21:48 16 00:21:48
    22828 Võru                                      04:43 15  02:58  9  02:49 12  04:44 12  06:01 17  00:33 12
                                                    02:36     01:12     01:24     02:42     03:23     00:14   
 17. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:22:11 17:06:11   05:26 20  09:07 20  12:05 20  15:57 20  21:15 16  22:11 17 00:22:11
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            05:26 20  03:41 16  02:58 15  03:52 10  05:18 15  00:56 21
                                                    03:19     01:55     01:33     01:50     02:40     00:37   
 18. Marvet Oru                 00:22:27 18:19:35   03:32 10  07:27 11  10:27 15  15:22 15  21:33 18  22:27 18 00:22:27
    22837 Vastseliina SK                            03:32 10  03:55 18  03:00 16  04:55 15  06:11 19  00:54 20
                                                    01:25     02:09     01:35     02:53     03:33     00:35   
 19. Mia-Brit Oru               00:22:46 18:19:17   03:45 13  07:43 16  10:47 17  15:42 17  21:50 19  22:46 19 00:22:46
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            03:45 13  03:58 19  03:04 18  04:55 15  06:08 18  00:56 21
                                                    01:38     02:12     01:39     02:53     03:30     00:37   
 20. Aleks Siegert              00:23:06 17:06:02   04:47 16  07:54 19  10:56 18  15:24 16  22:07 20  23:06 20 00:23:06
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            04:47 16  03:07 12  03:02 17  04:28 11  06:43 22  00:59 23
                                                    02:40     01:21     01:37     02:26     04:05     00:40   
 21. Madis Mäesaar              00:23:36 17:06:22   05:27 21  09:30 21  13:17 21  16:27 21  22:53 21  23:36 21 00:23:36
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            05:27 21  04:03 21  03:47 23  03:10  9  06:26 20  00:43 16
                                                    03:20     02:17     02:22     01:08     03:48     00:24   
 22. Mehis Moor                 00:24:07 17:05:56   05:31 22  09:57 22  13:45 22  16:45 22  23:21 22  24:07 22 00:24:07
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            05:31 22  04:26 22  03:48 24  03:00  7  06:36 21  00:46 17
                                                    03:24     02:40     02:23     00:58     03:58     00:27   
 23. Henri Israel               00:33:24 18:04:07   06:00 23  12:15 23  15:07 23  21:52 23  32:54 23  33:24 23 00:33:24
    22761 Tallinn                                   06:00 23  06:15 23  02:52 13  06:45 23  11:02 24  00:30 11
                                                    03:53     04:29     01:27     04:43     08:24     00:11   
 24. Remi Israel                00:35:11 18:04:05   06:09 24  12:25 24  16:04 24  23:26 24  34:01 24  35:11 24 00:35:11
    22762 Tallinn                                   06:09 24  06:16 24  03:39 21  07:22 24  10:35 23  01:10 24
                                                    04:02     04:30     02:14     05:20     07:57     00:51   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:46     01:25     02:02     02:11     00:19   00:09:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/7/2015 12:27:58 AM OK Võru