Kuura kolmapäevak 06.05.2015

5/6/2015
Korraldaja : Ats, Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:01:24
  2.    0 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD       01:07:10
  3.    0 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS  01:14:49
  4.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:37:10
  5.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:39:34
  6.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:44:51
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:21:37
  2.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:25:10
  3.    0 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK         01:29:33
  4.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:37:53
RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe       01:07:07
  2.    0 Lauris Shmits             Riga        01:21:24
  3.22061 Martin Viljasaar          Võru        02:14:49
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:00:09
  2.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze  01:05:13
  3.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        01:16:39
  4.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:24:36
  5.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD       01:42:52
M45 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  00:49:04
  2.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  00:54:30
  3.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:59:07
  4.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:01:58
  5. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:02:50
  6.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS  01:03:22
  7.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:03:50
  8.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  01:04:15
  9.    0 Kārlis Magons             OK AZIMUTS  01:04:34
 10.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:06:09
 11.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:09:23
 12.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:15:34
 13.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:27:33
 14.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:30:31
 15.    0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:38:19
 16. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:51:06
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:57:37
  2.    0 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:58:15
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  01:10:59
  4.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:17:48
        0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       DQ      
N35 Rada (2): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:24
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:26:26
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:32:38
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:34:12
  5. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:34:47
  6.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:42:54
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gaidars Caune             OK AZIMUTS  00:40:14
  2.    0 Janis Sturitis            Jaunsardze  00:43:47
  3.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:44:37
  4.    0 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS  00:46:23
  5.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:48:44
  6.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Gaujiena    00:49:00
  7.    0 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  00:51:05
  8.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:52:55
  9.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:55:42
 10.    0 Rolands Purinsh           Aluksne     00:59:46
 11.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  01:20:50
 12.22838 Daisy Tamm                Vastseliin  01:20:51
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Janis Shkirbans           Jaunsardze  00:50:42
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:52:01
  3.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:52:32
  3.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:52:32
  5.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:09:14
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:09:18
  7.    0 Jānis Kubuliņš            Grundzāle   01:33:07
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:49:10
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:49:12
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:55:48
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:59:05
  5.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:08:11
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:45:37
  2.    0 Agnija Caune              OK AZIMUTS  00:47:51
  3.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze  00:53:38
  4.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:56:33
  5. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:56:45
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS  00:45:37
  2.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:47:19
  3.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:52:51
  4.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:54:24
  5. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:01:02
  6.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:05:25
  7. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:10:06
  8.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:11:11
M55 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Guntars Puntulis          Smiltene    00:36:48
  2.    0 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl  00:40:36
  3.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:44:28
  4.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:58:01
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:18:09
  2.    0 Normunds Vartukapteinis   Aluksne     00:22:39
  3.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:23:39
  4.    0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:27:53
  5.    0 Sanita Sproge             Aluksne/Ap  00:28:53
  6.    0 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTS  00:39:58
  7.22839 Raimonds Bleiferts        Võru        00:47:20
  8.    0 Frank McCurig             Scotland    00:47:35
  9.    0 Jordan Lee                Scotland    00:47:41
 10.    0 Marc Morrison             Scotland    00:47:44
 11.22281 Aigar Piho                SK Taevatä  00:47:48
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:55
  2.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:22:50
  3.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:25:41
  4.    0 Valters Mamedovs          Gulbene     00:33:38
  5.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:37:28
  6.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:48:35
  7.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:56:52
  8.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:00:43
  9.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:01:12
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:28:07
  2.    0 Megija Lukjanovicha       Aluksne/Ap  00:39:28
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:22:35
  2.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK Azimuts  00:28:04
  3.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:30:55
  4.    0 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska      00:46:48
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:36:24
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:08:50
M65 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:24:14
  2.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:28:39
  3.    0 Guntis Upacers            Seniors     00:29:06
N55 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:31:18
  2.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  00:41:12
  3.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:55:07
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22826 Kairi Oru                 Võru        00:21:09
  2.22837 Marvet Oru                Vastseliin  00:22:27
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:10:17
  2.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:10:20
  3.    0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:10:50
  4.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:20:08
  5.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:22:11
  6.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:23:06
  7.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:23:36
  8.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:24:07
  9.22761 Henri Israel              Tallinn     00:33:24
 10.22762 Remi Israel               Tallinn     00:35:11
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle   00:11:57
  2.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:12:21
  3.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:16:45
  4.    0 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena    00:17:00
  5.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:19:49
  6.22836 Ciara Simson              Vastseliin  00:20:17
  7.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:20:21
  8.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:20:32
  9.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:20:34
 10.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:21:12
 11.22828 Teele Lõiv                Võru        00:21:48
 12.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:22:46
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        01:16:26 16p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:59:09 12p
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:59:28 12p
  4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:20:39 11p
  5.    0 Richards Lacis            Aluksne     01:40:21 11p
  6.    0 Edgars Darznieks          Baisie ezh  01:46:08 9p
  7.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:44:57 8p
  8.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:55:31 7p
  9. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:10:24 7p
 10.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:38:13 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:01:24
  2.    0 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD       01:07:10
  3.    0 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS  01:14:49
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:21:37
  5.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:25:10
  6.    0 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK         01:29:33
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:37:10
  8.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:37:53
  9.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:39:34
 10.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:44:51
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 12 KP 6.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  00:49:04
  2.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  00:54:30
  3. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:57:37
  4.    0 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:58:15
  5.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:59:07
  6.    0 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:00:09
  7.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:01:58
  8. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:02:50
  9.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS  01:03:22
 10.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     01:03:50
 11.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  01:04:15
 12.    0 Kārlis Magons             OK AZIMUTS  01:04:34
 13.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Jaunsardze  01:05:13
 14.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:06:09
 15.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:24
 16.    0 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe       01:07:07
 17.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:09:23
 18.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  01:10:59
 19.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:15:34
 20.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        01:16:39
 21.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:17:48
 22.    0 Lauris Shmits             Riga        01:21:24
 23.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:24:36
 24.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:26:26
 25.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:27:33
 26.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:30:31
 27. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:32:38
 28.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:34:12
 29. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:34:47
 30.    0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:38:19
 31.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     RJCJD       01:42:52
 32.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:42:54
 33. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:51:06
 34.22061 Martin Viljasaar          Võru        02:14:49
        0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       DQ      
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,M55): 9 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Guntars Puntulis          Smiltene    00:36:48
  2.    0 Gaidars Caune             OK AZIMUTS  00:40:14
  3.    0 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl  00:40:36
  4.    0 Janis Sturitis            Jaunsardze  00:43:47
  5.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:44:28
  6.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:44:37
  7.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:45:37
  7.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS  00:45:37
  9.    0 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS  00:46:23
 10.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:47:19
 11.    0 Agnija Caune              OK AZIMUTS  00:47:51
 12.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:48:44
 13.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Gaujiena    00:49:00
 14. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:49:10
 15. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:49:12
 16.    0 Janis Shkirbans           Jaunsardze  00:50:42
 17.    0 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  00:51:05
 18.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:52:01
 19.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:52:32
 19.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:52:32
 21.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:52:51
 22.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     00:52:55
 23.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze  00:53:38
 24.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:54:24
 25.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:55:42
 26. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:55:48
 27.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:56:33
 28. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:56:45
 29.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:58:01
 30. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:59:05
 31.    0 Rolands Purinsh           Aluksne     00:59:46
 32. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:01:02
 33.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    01:05:25
 34.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:08:11
 35.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:09:14
 36.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:09:18
 37. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:10:06
 38.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:11:11
 39.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  01:20:50
 40.22838 Daisy Tamm                Vastseliin  01:20:51
 41.    0 Jānis Kubuliņš            Grundzāle   01:33:07
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,M65,N50,N55,N65): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:18:09
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:20:55
  3.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:22:35
  4.    0 Normunds Vartukapteinis   Aluksne     00:22:39
  5.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:22:50
  6.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:23:39
  7.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:24:14
  8.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:25:41
  9.    0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:27:53
 10.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK Azimuts  00:28:04
 11.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:28:07
 12.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:28:39
 13.    0 Sanita Sproge             Aluksne/Ap  00:28:53
 14.    0 Guntis Upacers            Seniors     00:29:06
 15.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:30:55
 16.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:31:18
 17.    0 Valters Mamedovs          Gulbene     00:33:38
 18.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:36:24
 19.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:37:28
 20.    0 Megija Lukjanovicha       Aluksne/Ap  00:39:28
 21.    0 Dina Kaupe                OK AZIMUTS  00:39:58
 22.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  00:41:12
 23.    0 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska      00:46:48
 24.22839 Raimonds Bleiferts        Võru        00:47:20
 25.    0 Frank McCurig             Scotland    00:47:35
 26.    0 Jordan Lee                Scotland    00:47:41
 27.    0 Marc Morrison             Scotland    00:47:44
 28.22281 Aigar Piho                SK Taevatä  00:47:48
 29.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:48:35
 30.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:55:07
 31.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:56:52
 32.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:00:43
 33.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:01:12
 34.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:08:50
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:10:17
  2.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:10:20
  3.    0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:10:50
  4.    0 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle   00:11:57
  5.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:12:21
  6.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:16:45
  7.    0 Megija Tralla             Gaujiena    00:17:00
  8.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:19:49
  9.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:20:08
 10.22836 Ciara Simson              Vastseliin  00:20:17
 11.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:20:21
 12.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:20:32
 13.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:20:34
 14.22826 Kairi Oru                 Võru        00:21:09
 15.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:21:12
 16.22828 Teele Lõiv                Võru        00:21:48
 17.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:22:11
 18.22837 Marvet Oru                Vastseliin  00:22:27
 19.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:22:46
 20.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:23:06
 21.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:23:36
 22.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:24:07
 23.22761 Henri Israel              Tallinn     00:33:24
 24.22762 Remi Israel               Tallinn     00:35:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/7/2015 12:27:48 AM OK Võru