Linnamäe kolmapäevak 29.04.2015

29.04.2015
Korraldaja : Ats, Timo, Sarmite ja Ede
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:54:44 17:08:31   02:36  1  04:35  1  11:42  1  15:13  1  20:22  1  24:26  1  27:11  1  31:05  1  32:30  1  34:47  1  38:29  1  42:28  1  46:42  1  50:25  1  52:47  1  54:37  1  54:44  1 00:54:44
    16666 Võru                                      02:36  1  01:59  1  07:07  1  03:31  1  05:09  1  04:04  1  02:45  1  03:54  1  01:25  1  02:17  1  03:42  1  03:59  1  04:14  1  03:43  1  02:22  1  01:50  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:59     07:07     03:31     05:09     04:04     02:45     03:54     01:25     02:17     03:42     03:59     04:14     03:43     02:22     01:50     00:07   00:54:44

M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Fred Needo                 01:04:12 18:19:35   02:42  1  06:21  2  15:25  2  19:04  2  25:01  2  29:41  1  32:58  1  36:45  1  38:24  1  40:54  1  44:47  1  50:11  1  55:10  1  58:55  1  61:26  1  64:03  1  64:12  1 01:04:12
     4135 Võru                                      02:42  1  03:39  2  09:04  2  03:39  1  05:57  1  04:40  1  03:17  1  03:47  1  01:39  1  02:30  1  03:53  1  05:24  1  04:59  1  03:45  1  02:31  1  02:37  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Viks                 01:21:26 17:08:37   02:52  2  05:37  1  13:53  1  17:41  1  23:54  1  35:27  2  39:31  2  47:01  2  49:38  2  53:49  2  59:14  2  65:18  2  71:43  2  76:12  2  79:08  2  81:17  2  81:26  2 01:21:26
    13517 Võru                                      02:52  2  02:45  1  08:16  1  03:48  2  06:13  2  11:33  2  04:04  2  07:30  2  02:37  2  04:11  2  05:25  2  06:04  2  06:25  2  04:29  2  02:56  2  02:09  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:10    -00:54    -00:48     00:09     00:16     06:53     00:47     03:43     00:58     01:41     01:32     00:40     01:26     00:44     00:25    -00:28     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     02:45     08:16     03:39     05:57     04:40     03:17     03:47     01:39     02:30     03:53     05:24     04:59     03:45     02:31     02:09     00:09   01:02:02

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:03:52 16:10:09   03:11  2  05:14  1  12:56  1  16:45  1  23:40  1  28:06  1  31:34  1  36:09  1  37:47  1  40:48  1  45:05  1  49:26  1  54:38  1  58:22  1  61:19  1  63:46  1  63:52  1 01:03:52
     9382 Võru                                      03:11  2  02:03  1  07:42  1  03:49  1  06:55  2  04:26  1  03:28  1  04:35  1  01:38  1  03:01  1  04:17  1  04:21  1  05:12  1  03:44  1  02:57  1  02:27  2  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              01:14:14 18:33:01   03:03  1  10:41  2  19:04  2  23:41  2  29:06  2  33:33  2  37:02  2  42:06  2  44:11  2  48:01  2  52:37  2  58:05  2  64:31  2  68:47  2  71:44  2  74:07  2  74:14  2 01:14:14
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:03  1  07:38  2  08:23  2  04:37  2  05:25  1  04:27  2  03:29  2  05:04  2  02:05  2  03:50  2  04:36  2  05:28  2  06:26  2  04:16  2  02:57  1  02:23  1  00:07  2
                                                   -00:08     05:35     00:41     00:48    -01:30     00:01     00:01     00:29     00:27     00:49     00:19     01:07     01:14     00:32     00:00    -00:04     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     02:03     07:42     03:49     05:25     04:26     03:28     04:35     01:38     03:01     04:17     04:21     05:12     03:44     02:57     02:23     00:06   01:02:10

RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  01:19:47 15:54:30   06:19  1  18:40  1  20:57  1  28:35  1  39:26  1  42:53  1  45:27  1  49:12  1  59:06  1  66:38  1  72:14  1  76:21  1  79:37  1  79:47  1 01:19:47
     3714 Võru                                      06:19  1  12:21  1  02:17  1  07:38  1  10:51  1  03:27  1  02:34  1  03:45  1  09:54  1  07:32  1  05:36  1  04:07  1  03:16  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:19     12:21     02:17     07:38     10:51     03:27     02:34     03:45     09:54     07:32     05:36     04:07     03:16     00:10   01:19:47

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Raido Kiss                 01:01:37 15:52:23   06:54  1  15:53  1  17:38  1  21:46  1  28:18  1  31:44  1  33:40  1  37:26  1  45:06  1  51:20  1  55:43  1  59:10  1  61:29  1  61:37  1 01:01:37
    16678 Võru                                      06:54  1  08:59  1  01:45  1  04:08  1  06:32  1  03:26  1  01:56  1  03:46  1  07:40  1  06:14  1  04:23  1  03:27  1  02:19  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:54     08:59     01:45     04:08     06:32     03:26     01:56     03:46     07:40     06:14     04:23     03:27     02:19     00:08   01:01:37

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:54:15 18:01:03   04:54  2  13:41  1  15:14  1  18:10  1  23:33  1  26:37  1  28:26  1  31:43  1  39:09  1  44:36  1  48:33  1  51:42  1  54:07  1  54:15  1 00:54:15
     6043 Võru                                      04:54  2  08:47  1  01:33  1  02:56  1  05:23  1  03:04  2  01:49  1  03:17  2  07:26  2  05:27  1  03:57  2  03:09  1  02:25  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eero Joonas                01:00:44 18:10:09   05:29  4  15:25  3  17:06  3  20:29  3  26:11  2  29:58  3  31:56  3  35:09  2  45:08  2  50:42  2  54:37  2  57:47  2  60:36  2  60:44  2 01:00:44
     3449 Võru                                      05:29  4  09:56  3  01:41  2  03:23  3  05:42  2  03:47  4  01:58  2  03:13  1  09:59  4  05:34  2  03:55  1  03:10  2  02:49  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:35     01:09     00:08     00:27     00:19     00:43     00:09    -00:04     02:33     00:07    -00:02     00:01     00:24     00:00   
  3. Aare Huik                  01:07:47 17:05:49   04:51  1  15:44  4  17:35  4  21:47  4  28:43  4  32:06  4  37:33  4  41:11  4  48:26  4  56:45  4  61:28  4  64:51  4  67:39  3  67:47  3 01:07:47
      483 Võru                                      04:51  1  10:53  4  01:51  3  04:12  4  06:56  3  03:23  3  05:27  4  03:38  3  07:15  1  08:19  3  04:43  3  03:23  3  02:48  2  00:08  1
                                                   -00:03     02:06     00:18     01:16     01:33     00:19     03:38     00:21    -00:11     02:52     00:46     00:14     00:23     00:00   
  4. Madis Haug                 01:07:56 15:53:53   05:10  3  14:07  2  16:03  2  19:21  2  26:21  3  29:18  2  31:24  2  37:41  3  46:41  3  55:48  3  60:52  3  64:43  3  67:47  4  67:56  4 01:07:56
    18049 Võru                                      05:10  3  08:57  2  01:56  4  03:18  2  07:00  4  02:57  1  02:06  3  06:17  4  09:00  3  09:07  4  05:04  4  03:51  4  03:04  4  00:09  4
                                                    00:16     00:10     00:23     00:22     01:37    -00:07     00:17     03:00     01:34     03:40     01:07     00:42     00:39     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     08:47     01:33     02:56     05:23     02:57     01:49     03:13     07:15     05:27     03:55     03:09     02:25     00:08   00:53:48

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:59:50 15:54:17   04:57  1  14:00  1  15:47  1  19:56  1  26:25  1  29:52  1  31:51  1  35:33  1  43:13  1  49:21  1  53:52  1  57:20  1  59:41  1  59:50  1 00:59:50
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          04:57  1  09:03  1  01:47  1  04:09  1  06:29  1  03:27  1  01:59  1  03:42  1  07:40  1  06:08  1  04:31  1  03:28  1  02:21  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:57     09:03     01:47     04:09     06:29     03:27     01:59     03:42     07:40     06:08     04:31     03:28     02:21     00:09   00:59:50

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 01:04:41 18:03:25   05:43  2  18:06  2  20:05  2  23:56  2  31:10  2  34:56  2  37:05  2  41:11  2  48:08  1  54:00  1  58:24  1  61:47  1  64:31  1  64:41  1 01:04:41
    16421 Võru                                      05:43  2  12:23  2  01:59  1  03:51  4  07:14  2  03:46  3  02:09  2  04:06  2  06:57  1  05:52  1  04:24  1  03:23  1  02:44  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 01:06:19 16:22:26   05:42  1  16:26  1  18:30  1  22:00  1  29:43  1  33:00  1  35:01  1  39:12  1  48:37  2  54:56  2  59:38  2  63:22  2  66:09  2  66:19  2 01:06:19
    15275 Võru                                      05:42  1  10:44  1  02:04  2  03:30  1  07:43  4  03:17  1  02:01  1  04:11  4  09:25  3  06:19  2  04:42  2  03:44  3  02:47  2  00:10  1
                                                   -00:01    -01:39     00:05    -00:21     00:29    -00:29    -00:08     00:05     02:28     00:27     00:18     00:21     00:03     00:00   
  3. Erika Joonas               01:09:57 18:10:42   05:43  2  19:45  3  21:51  3  25:40  3  32:11  3  35:56  3  38:17  3  41:45  3  51:10  3  58:14  3  63:28  3  66:51  3  69:47  3  69:57  3 01:09:57
      359 Võru                                      05:43  2  14:02  4  02:06  3  03:49  3  06:31  1  03:45  2  02:21  3  03:28  1  09:25  3  07:04  3  05:14  3  03:23  1  02:56  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     01:39     00:07    -00:02    -00:43    -00:01     00:12    -00:38     02:28     01:12     00:50     00:00     00:12     00:00   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:18:24 18:00:01   07:36  4  21:36  4  23:51  4  27:37  4  34:51  4  39:41  4  42:36  4  46:44  4  54:57  4  63:09  4  70:23  4  74:54  4  78:13  4  78:24  4 01:18:24
     2008 Kape                                      07:36  4  14:00  3  02:15  4  03:46  2  07:14  2  04:50  4  02:55  4  04:08  3  08:13  2  08:12  4  07:14  4  04:31  4  03:19  4  00:11  4
                                                    01:53     01:37     00:16    -00:05     00:00     01:04     00:46     00:02     01:16     02:20     02:50     01:08     00:35     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:42     10:44     01:59     03:30     06:31     03:17     02:01     03:28     06:57     05:52     04:24     03:23     02:44     00:10   01:00:42

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:52:15 16:23:07   04:11  1  08:46  1  19:46  1  21:55  1  25:42  1  30:28  1  36:31  1  45:58  1  49:49  1  52:06  1  52:15  1 00:52:15
     4307 Võru                                      04:11  1  04:35  1  11:00  1  02:09  1  03:47  1  04:46  1  06:03  1  09:27  2  03:51  2  02:17  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Boris Meldre               01:12:00 17:18:11   04:12  2  11:20  2  36:11  2  38:29  2  43:09  2  49:20  2  59:12  2  65:47  2  69:28  2  71:51  2  72:00  2 01:12:00
    11645 Võru                                      04:12  2  07:08  2  24:51  2  02:18  2  04:40  2  06:11  2  09:52  2  06:35  1  03:41  1  02:23  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:01     02:33     13:51     00:09     00:53     01:25     03:49    -02:52    -00:10     00:06     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     04:35     11:00     02:09     03:47     04:46     06:03     06:35     03:41     02:17     00:09   00:49:13

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:45:39 18:30:37   02:58  1  08:53  1  18:08  1  19:35  1  22:11  1  27:01  1  34:08  1  40:34  1  43:20  1  45:30  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
    16234 Võru                                      02:58  1  05:55  1  09:15  1  01:27  1  02:36  1  04:50  1  07:07  1  06:26  1  02:46  1  02:10  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     05:55     09:15     01:27     02:36     04:50     07:07     06:26     02:46     02:10     00:09   00:45:39

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:27 18:26:49   03:45  1  08:27  1  19:56  1  21:56  1  26:48  1  32:25  1  39:57  1  47:24  1  51:28  1  54:17  1  54:27  1 00:54:27
     2599 Võru                                      03:45  1  04:42  1  11:29  1  02:00  1  04:52  3  05:37  1  07:32  1  07:27  2  04:04  2  02:49  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:55:04 17:08:23   04:25  2  09:48  2  21:17  2  23:33  2  27:18  2  33:03  2  41:48  2  48:50  2  52:14  2  54:55  2  55:04  2 00:55:04
     3685 Võru                                      04:25  2  05:23  2  11:29  1  02:16  2  03:45  1  05:45  2  08:45  2  07:02  1  03:24  1  02:41  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:40     00:41     00:00     00:16    -01:07     00:08     01:13    -00:25    -00:40    -00:08    -00:01   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                01:05:01 17:19:09   04:31  3  10:47  3  25:30  3  28:07  3  32:15  3  38:59  3  48:08  3  57:02  3  61:09  3  64:51  3  65:01  3 01:05:01
     1064 Võru                                      04:31  3  06:16  3  14:43  3  02:37  3  04:08  2  06:44  3  09:09  3  08:54  3  04:07  3  03:42  3  00:10  2
                                                    00:46     01:34     03:14     00:37    -00:44     01:07     01:37     01:27     00:03     00:53     00:00   
  4. Ats Virumäe                01:22:23 17:52:27   05:03  4  12:24  4  29:40  4  32:42  4  38:28  4  50:15  4  63:20  4  72:38  4  77:44  4  82:08  4  82:23  4 01:22:23
     3803 Võru                                      05:03  4  07:21  4  17:16  4  03:02  4  05:46  4  11:47  4  13:05  4  09:18  4  05:06  4  04:24  4  00:15  4
                                                    01:18     02:39     05:47     01:02     00:54     06:10     05:33     01:51     01:02     01:35     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     04:42     11:29     02:00     03:45     05:37     07:32     07:02     03:24     02:41     00:09   00:52:06

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Signe Kallion              01:19:49 18:02:46   03:19  1  12:24  1  30:58  1  35:21  1  43:32  1  49:16  1  58:57  1  72:27  1  76:28  1  79:40  1  79:49  1 01:19:49
    20643 Võru                                      03:19  1  09:05  1  18:34  1  04:23  2  08:11  2  05:44  1  09:41  1  13:30  1  04:01  1  03:12  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kahre                01:52:38 15:47:20   07:27  2  21:45  2  56:12  2  57:53  2  63:25  2  70:31  2  82:26  2 103:04  2 108:40  2 112:28  2 112:38  2 01:52:38
    16894 Võru                                      07:27  2  14:18  2  34:27  2  01:41  1  05:32  1  07:06  2  11:55  2  20:38  2  05:36  2  03:48  2  00:10  2
                                                    04:08     05:13     15:53    -02:42    -02:39     01:22     02:14     07:08     01:35     00:36     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     09:05     18:34     01:41     05:32     05:44     09:41     13:30     04:01     03:12     00:09   01:14:28

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               01:02:37 16:00:06   06:01  2  11:59  1  24:17  1  26:37  1  31:37  1  37:42  1  46:41  1  54:36  1  59:06  1  62:26  1  62:37  1 01:02:37
      213 Kobras                                    06:01  2  05:58  1  12:18  1  02:20  1  05:00  2  06:05  1  08:59  1  07:55  1  04:30  1  03:20  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  01:19:26 17:07:38   05:20  1  12:13  2  29:06  2  32:30  2  38:26  2  48:21  2  59:56  2  69:57  2  75:12  2  79:12  2  79:26  2 01:19:26
     5017 Võru                                      05:20  1  06:53  2  16:53  3  03:24  2  05:56  3  09:55  3  11:35  2  10:01  2  05:15  2  04:00  2  00:14  3
                                                   -00:41     00:55     04:35     01:04     00:56     03:50     02:36     02:06     00:45     00:40     00:03   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:25:38 18:16:55   06:34  3  14:47  3  31:36  3  35:10  3  40:06  3  48:35  3  60:35  3  74:59  3  80:17  3  85:26  3  85:38  3 01:25:38
    15393 Võru                                      06:34  3  08:13  3  16:49  2  03:34  3  04:56  1  08:29  2  12:00  3  14:24  3  05:18  3  05:09  3  00:12  2
                                                    00:33     02:15     04:31     01:14    -00:04     02:24     03:01     06:29     00:48     01:49     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:20     05:58     12:18     02:20     04:56     06:05     08:59     07:55     04:30     03:20     00:11   01:01:52

RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 31)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Kerli Tasso                01:30:27 17:39:53   07:51  1  15:13  1  41:41  1  63:40  1  72:54  1  81:28  1  86:38  1  90:11  1  90:27  1 01:30:27
    22832 Väimela                                   07:51  1  07:22  1  26:28  1  21:59  1  09:14  1  08:34  1  05:10  1  03:33  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:51     07:22     26:28     21:59     09:14     08:34     05:10     03:33     00:16   01:30:27

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 31)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:22:25 16:21:59   03:02  1  05:34  1  08:47  1  11:37  1  14:40  1  18:43  1  20:45  1  22:17  1  22:25  1 00:22:25
    17966 Võru                                      03:02  1  02:32  1  03:13  1  02:50  1  03:03  1  04:03  1  02:02  1  01:32  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:31:09 16:47:30   04:45  2  07:37  2  12:31  2  17:53  2  22:30  2  26:38  2  29:20  2  31:00  2  31:09  2 00:31:09
    20813 Võru                                      04:45  2  02:52  2  04:54  2  05:22  2  04:37  2  04:08  2  02:42  2  01:40  2  00:09  2
                                                    01:43     00:20     01:41     02:32     01:34     00:05     00:40     00:08     00:01   
  3. Alarich Paas               01:01:46 17:02:36   10:22  5  17:54  5  28:06  5  35:44  5  42:29  3  52:35  3  57:39  3  61:35  3  61:46  3 01:01:46
    22824 Võru KG                                   10:22  5  07:32  5  10:12  4  07:38  3  06:45  3  10:06  5  05:04  3  03:56  4  00:11  3
                                                    07:20     05:00     06:59     04:48     03:42     06:03     03:02     02:24     00:03   
  4. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:04:01 16:58:02   07:33  4  13:54  4  24:06  4  34:38  3  45:18  5  54:24  5  59:46  4  63:46  4  64:01  4 01:04:01
    22392 VKrG                                      07:33  4  06:21  4  10:12  4  10:32  4  10:40  5  09:06  3  05:22  4  04:00  5  00:15  4
                                                    04:31     03:49     06:59     07:42     07:37     05:03     03:20     02:28     00:07   
  5. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:04:09 16:58:10   07:28  3  13:48  3  23:59  3  34:41  4  45:12  4  54:20  4  60:06  5  63:51  5  64:09  5 01:04:09
    22298 Võru                                      07:28  3  06:20  3  10:11  3  10:42  5  10:31  4  09:08  4  05:46  5  03:45  3  00:18  5
                                                    04:26     03:48     06:58     07:52     07:28     05:05     03:44     02:13     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     02:32     03:13     02:50     03:03     04:03     02:02     01:32     00:08   00:22:25

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 31)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:54:44 15:56:28   08:39  2  14:45  1  22:40  1  29:36  1  40:01  1  46:53  1  52:12  1  54:35  1  54:44  1 00:54:44
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       08:39  2  06:06  1  07:55  1  06:56  1  10:25  2  06:52  1  05:19  2  02:23  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marian Puusepp             01:30:33 17:39:54   07:51  1  15:13  2  41:42  2  63:49  2  72:47  2  81:29  2  86:41  2  90:12  2  90:33  2 01:30:33
    22835 Võru                                      07:51  1  07:22  2  26:29  2  22:07  2  08:58  1  08:42  2  05:12  1  03:31  2  00:21  2
                                                   -00:48     01:16     18:34     15:11    -01:27     01:50    -00:07     01:08     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:51     06:06     07:55     06:56     08:58     06:52     05:12     02:23     00:09   00:52:22

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 31)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:39:04 17:14:45   05:45  2  11:05  2  16:55  2  21:41  1  27:10  1  32:33  1  36:42  1  38:52  1  39:04  1 00:39:04
      740 Võru                                      05:45  2  05:20  2  05:50  2  04:46  1  05:29  2  05:23  1  04:09  1  02:10  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:48:00 16:58:19   05:07  1  08:57  1  14:30  1  26:21  2  31:39  2  40:40  2  45:25  2  47:48  2  48:00  2 00:48:00
     5021 Võru                                      05:07  1  03:50  1  05:33  1  11:51  2  05:18  1  09:01  2  04:45  2  02:23  2  00:12  1
                                                   -00:38    -01:30    -00:17     07:05    -00:11     03:38     00:36     00:13     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:07     03:50     05:33     04:46     05:18     05:23     04:09     02:10     00:12   00:36:28

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Toom                00:22:25 16:48:07   02:04  1  07:09  1  10:58  1  16:03  1  22:14  1  22:25  1 00:22:25
    15502                                           02:04  1  05:05  1  03:49  1  05:05  1  06:11  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:05     03:49     05:05     06:11     00:11   00:22:25

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Hendrik Hollas             00:21:17 18:43:13   03:04  3  07:14  2  11:10  1  15:03  1  21:04  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
    22834 Võru                                      03:04  3  04:10  2  03:56  1  03:53  1  06:01  1  00:13  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:31:32 17:09:33   02:46  1  09:51  3  15:22  2  22:14  2  31:20  2  31:32  2 00:31:32
    22577                                           02:46  1  07:05  3  05:31  2  06:52  3  09:06  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:18     02:55     01:35     02:59     03:05    -00:01   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:32:04 17:09:22   03:07  5  03:46  1  15:56  4  23:51  5  32:46  5  32:04  3 00:32:04
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            03:07  5  00:39  1  12:10  6  07:55  5  08:55  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:03    -03:31     08:14     04:02     02:54    -00:55   
  4. Mehis Moor                 00:32:11 17:09:13   03:05  4  10:14  4  15:54  3  22:49  3  31:59  3  32:11  4 00:32:11
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            03:05  4  07:09  4  05:40  3  06:55  4  09:10  4  00:12  2
                                                    00:01     02:59     01:44     03:02     03:09    -00:01   
  5. Aleks Siegert              00:32:46 17:09:26   02:57  2  10:27  5  16:21  5  23:10  4  32:20  4  32:46  5 00:32:46
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            02:57  2  07:30  5  05:54  4  06:49  2  09:10  4  00:26  6
                                                   -00:07     03:20     01:58     02:56     03:09     00:13   
  6. Marti Kukk                 00:45:49 15:25:23   04:35  6  14:22  6  22:53  6  35:05  6  45:34  6  45:49  6 00:45:49
    22829 Võru                                      04:35  6  09:47  6  08:31  5  12:12  6  10:29  6  00:15  5
                                                    01:31     05:37     04:35     08:19     04:28     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     00:39     03:56     03:53     06:01     00:12   00:17:27

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Karmen Tugedam             00:22:20 16:48:07   02:02  1  07:08  1  10:57  1  16:01  1  22:12  1  22:20  1 00:22:20
    15014 Võru                                      02:02  1  05:06  1  03:49  1  05:04  1  06:11  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     05:06     03:49     05:04     06:11     00:08   00:22:20

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                02:12:05 17:11:11   07:40  18:03  18:53  22:21  25:47  32:15  34:47  37:51  43:51  54:56  58:36  68:24  84:51  99:26 106:49 110:05 114:37 123:14 129:54 131:53 132:05 02:12:05 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               07:40  10:23  00:50  03:28  03:26  06:28  02:32  03:04  06:00  11:05  03:40  09:48  16:27  14:35  07:23  03:16  04:32  08:37  06:40  01:59  00:12
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =20
  2. Maris Moor                 02:12:09 17:11:10   07:36  18:07  18:57  22:24  25:51  32:19  34:58  37:49  43:54  54:54  58:27  68:29  84:32  99:32 106:46 110:09 114:40 123:17 129:58 131:57 132:09 02:12:09 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               07:36  10:31  00:50  03:27  03:27  06:28  02:39  02:51  06:05  11:00  03:33  10:02  16:03  15:00  07:14  03:23  04:31  08:37  06:41  01:59  00:12
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =20
  3. Marko Kukk                 01:41:19 17:02:16   08:49  15:41  28:29  32:52  35:55  41:55  54:36  58:33  61:37  84:39  91:28  96:48 101:01 101:19 01:41:19 13p
    22293 Rõuge vald                                08:49  06:52  12:48  04:23  03:03  06:00  12:41  03:57  03:04  23:02  06:49  05:20  04:13  00:18
                                                    [32 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =13
  4. Triin Kuiv                 00:59:23 18:12:33   02:43  09:02  13:04  23:53  36:59  39:28  46:29  59:12  59:23 00:59:23 8p
    22584 Võru                                      02:43  06:19  04:02  10:49  13:06  02:29  07:01  12:43  00:11
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [46 ] Finish     =8
  5. Anu Kukk                   01:10:27 17:01:13   03:51  11:57  21:49  36:17  45:16  60:32  65:48  70:15  70:27 01:10:27 8p
    22292 Rõuge PK                                  03:51  08:06  09:52  14:28  08:59  15:16  05:16  04:27  00:12
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =8
  6. Alex Zernov                01:13:46 15:54:06   15:25  25:57  49:23  52:06  73:29  73:46 01:13:46 5p
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  15:25  10:32  23:26  02:43  21:23  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [46 ] Finish     =5
  7. Kristo Valtin              01:23:25 15:45:25   20:40  23:37  50:18  63:37  83:25 01:23:25 4p
    21806 Antsla Gümnaasium                         20:40  02:57  26:41  13:19  19:48
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:54:44 17:08:31   02:36  1  04:35  1  11:42  1  15:13  1  20:22  1  24:26  1  27:11  1  31:05  1  32:30  1  34:47  1  38:29  1  42:28  1  46:42  1  50:25  1  52:47  1  54:37  1  54:44  1 00:54:44
    16666 Võru                                      02:36  1  01:59  1  07:07  1  03:31  1  05:09  1  04:04  1  02:45  1  03:54  2  01:25  1  02:17  1  03:42  1  03:59  1  04:14  1  03:43  1  02:22  1  01:50  1  00:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:03:52 16:10:09   03:11  5  05:14  2  12:56  2  16:45  2  23:40  2  28:06  2  31:34  2  36:09  2  37:47  2  40:48  2  45:05  3  49:26  2  54:38  2  58:22  2  61:19  2  63:46  2  63:52  2 01:03:52
     9382 Võru                                      03:11  5  02:03  2  07:42  2  03:49  4  06:55  5  04:26  2  03:28  3  04:35  3  01:38  2  03:01  3  04:17  3  04:21  2  05:12  3  03:44  2  02:57  4  02:27  4  00:06  1
                                                    00:35     00:04     00:35     00:18     01:46     00:22     00:43     00:41     00:13     00:44     00:35     00:22     00:58     00:01     00:35     00:37    -00:01   
  3. Fred Needo                 01:04:12 18:19:35   02:42  2  06:21  4  15:25  4  19:04  4  25:01  4  29:41  3  32:58  3  36:45  3  38:24  3  40:54  3  44:47  2  50:11  3  55:10  3  58:55  3  61:26  3  64:03  3  64:12  3 01:04:12
     4135 Võru                                      02:42  2  03:39  4  09:04  5  03:39  2  05:57  3  04:40  4  03:17  2  03:47  1  01:39  3  02:30  2  03:53  2  05:24  3  04:59  2  03:45  3  02:31  2  02:37  5  00:09  4
                                                    00:06     01:40     01:57     00:08     00:48     00:36     00:32    -00:07     00:14     00:13     00:11     01:25     00:45     00:02     00:09     00:47     00:02   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:14:14 18:33:01   03:03  4  10:41  5  19:04  5  23:41  5  29:06  5  33:33  4  37:02  4  42:06  4  44:11  4  48:01  4  52:37  4  58:05  4  64:31  4  68:47  4  71:44  4  74:07  4  74:14  4 01:14:14
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:03  4  07:38  5  08:23  4  04:37  5  05:25  2  04:27  3  03:29  4  05:04  4  02:05  4  03:50  4  04:36  4  05:28  4  06:26  5  04:16  4  02:57  4  02:23  3  00:07  2
                                                    00:27     05:39     01:16     01:06     00:16     00:23     00:44     01:10     00:40     01:33     00:54     01:29     02:12     00:33     00:35     00:33     00:00   
  5. Raido Viks                 01:21:26 17:08:37   02:52  3  05:37  3  13:53  3  17:41  3  23:54  3  35:27  5  39:31  5  47:01  5  49:38  5  53:49  5  59:14  5  65:18  5  71:43  5  76:12  5  79:08  5  81:17  5  81:26  5 01:21:26
    13517 Võru                                      02:52  3  02:45  3  08:16  3  03:48  3  06:13  4  11:33  5  04:04  5  07:30  5  02:37  5  04:11  5  05:25  5  06:04  5  06:25  4  04:29  5  02:56  3  02:09  2  00:09  4
                                                    00:16     00:46     01:09     00:17     01:04     07:29     01:19     03:36     01:12     01:54     01:43     02:05     02:11     00:46     00:34     00:19     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:59     07:07     03:31     05:09     04:04     02:45     03:47     01:25     02:17     03:42     03:59     04:14     03:43     02:22     01:50     00:06   00:54:36

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:54:15 18:01:03   04:54  2  13:41  1  15:14  1  18:10  1  23:33  1  26:37  1  28:26  1  31:43  1  39:09  1  44:36  1  48:33  1  51:42  1  54:07  1  54:15  1 00:54:15
     6043 Võru                                      04:54  2  08:47  1  01:33  1  02:56  1  05:23  1  03:04  2  01:49  1  03:17  2  07:26  3  05:27  1  03:57  2  03:09  1  02:25  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:59:50 15:54:17   04:57  3  14:00  2  15:47  2  19:56  3  26:25  4  29:52  3  31:51  3  35:33  3  43:13  2  49:21  2  53:52  2  57:20  2  59:41  2  59:50  2 00:59:50
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          04:57  3  09:03  4  01:47  4  04:09  9  06:29  3  03:27  6  01:59  4  03:42  5  07:40  4  06:08  4  04:31  5  03:28  7  02:21  2  00:09  5
                                                    00:03     00:16     00:14     01:13     01:06     00:23     00:10     00:25     00:14     00:41     00:34     00:19    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Eero Joonas                01:00:44 18:10:09   05:29  5  15:25  4  17:06  4  20:29  4  26:11  2  29:58  4  31:56  4  35:09  2  45:08  4  50:42  3  54:37  3  57:47  3  60:36  3  60:44  3 01:00:44
     3449 Võru                                      05:29  5  09:56  5  01:41  2  03:23  3  05:42  2  03:47 10  01:58  3  03:13  1  09:59 11  05:34  2  03:55  1  03:10  2  02:49  7  00:08  1
                                                    00:35     01:09     00:08     00:27     00:19     00:43     00:09    -00:04     02:33     00:07    -00:02     00:01     00:24     00:00   
  4. Raido Kiss                 01:01:37 15:52:23   06:54 10  15:53  6  17:38  6  21:46  5  28:18  5  31:44  5  33:40  5  37:26  4  45:06  3  51:20  4  55:43  4  59:10  4  61:29  4  61:37  4 01:01:37
    16678 Võru                                      06:54 10  08:59  3  01:45  3  04:08  8  06:32  5  03:26  5  01:56  2  03:46  7  07:40  4  06:14  5  04:23  3  03:27  6  02:19  1  00:08  1
                                                    02:00     00:12     00:12     01:12     01:09     00:22     00:07     00:29     00:14     00:47     00:26     00:18    -00:06     00:00   
  5. Epp Voitka                 01:04:41 18:03:25   05:43  7  18:06  8  20:05  8  23:56  8  31:10  8  34:56  8  37:05  7  41:11  7  48:08  6  54:00  5  58:24  5  61:47  5  64:31  5  64:41  5 01:04:41
    16421 Võru                                      05:43  7  12:23  9  01:59  7  03:51  7  07:14  8  03:46  9  02:09  7  04:06  8  06:57  1  05:52  3  04:24  4  03:23  3  02:44  4  00:10  7
                                                    00:49     03:36     00:26     00:55     01:51     00:42     00:20     00:49    -00:29     00:25     00:27     00:14     00:19     00:02   
  6. Ülle Hollo                 01:06:19 16:22:26   05:42  6  16:26  7  18:30  7  22:00  7  29:43  7  33:00  7  35:01  6  39:12  6  48:37  8  54:56  6  59:38  6  63:22  6  66:09  6  66:19  6 01:06:19
    15275 Võru                                      05:42  6  10:44  6  02:04  8  03:30  4  07:43 10  03:17  3  02:01  5  04:11 10  09:25  8  06:19  6  04:42  6  03:44  8  02:47  5  00:10  7
                                                    00:48     01:57     00:31     00:34     02:20     00:13     00:12     00:54     01:59     00:52     00:45     00:35     00:22     00:02   
  7. Aare Huik                  01:07:47 17:05:49   04:51  1  15:44  5  17:35  5  21:47  6  28:43  6  32:06  6  37:33  8  41:11  7  48:26  7  56:45  8  61:28  8  64:51  8  67:39  7  67:47  7 01:07:47
      483 Võru                                      04:51  1  10:53  7  01:51  5  04:12 10  06:56  6  03:23  4  05:27 11  03:38  4  07:15  2  08:19 10  04:43  7  03:23  3  02:48  6  00:08  1
                                                   -00:03     02:06     00:18     01:16     01:33     00:19     03:38     00:21    -00:11     02:52     00:46     00:14     00:23     00:00   
  8. Madis Haug                 01:07:56 15:53:53   05:10  4  14:07  3  16:03  3  19:21  2  26:21  3  29:18  2  31:24  2  37:41  5  46:41  5  55:48  7  60:52  7  64:43  7  67:47  8  67:56  8 01:07:56
    18049 Võru                                      05:10  4  08:57  2  01:56  6  03:18  2  07:00  7  02:57  1  02:06  6  06:17 11  09:00  7  09:07 11  05:04  8  03:51  9  03:04  9  00:09  5
                                                    00:16     00:10     00:23     00:22     01:37    -00:07     00:17     03:00     01:34     03:40     01:07     00:42     00:39     00:01   
  9. Erika Joonas               01:09:57 18:10:42   05:43  7  19:45 10  21:51 10  25:40  9  32:11  9  35:56  9  38:17  9  41:45  9  51:10  9  58:14  9  63:28  9  66:51  9  69:47  9  69:57  9 01:09:57
      359 Võru                                      05:43  7  14:02 11  02:06  9  03:49  6  06:31  4  03:45  8  02:21  8  03:28  3  09:25  8  07:04  7  05:14  9  03:23  3  02:56  8  00:10  7
                                                    00:49     05:15     00:33     00:53     01:08     00:41     00:32     00:11     01:59     01:37     01:17     00:14     00:31     00:02   
 10. Ellen Lembra               01:18:24 18:00:01   07:36 11  21:36 11  23:51 11  27:37 10  34:51 10  39:41 10  42:36 10  46:44 10  54:57 10  63:09 10  70:23 10  74:54 10  78:13 10  78:24 10 01:18:24
     2008 Kape                                      07:36 11  14:00 10  02:15 10  03:46  5  07:14  8  04:50 11  02:55 10  04:08  9  08:13  6  08:12  9  07:14 11  04:31 11  03:19 11  00:11 11
                                                    02:42     05:13     00:42     00:50     01:51     01:46     01:06     00:51     00:47     02:45     03:17     01:22     00:54     00:03   
 11. Heli Haug                  01:19:47 15:54:30   06:19  9  18:40  9  20:57  9  28:35 11  39:26 11  42:53 11  45:27 11  49:12 11  59:06 11  66:38 11  72:14 11  76:21 11  79:37 11  79:47 11 01:19:47
     3714 Võru                                      06:19  9  12:21  8  02:17 11  07:38 11  10:51 11  03:27  6  02:34  9  03:45  6  09:54 10  07:32  8  05:36 10  04:07 10  03:16 10  00:10  7
                                                    01:25     03:34     00:44     04:42     05:28     00:23     00:45     00:28     02:28     02:05     01:39     00:58     00:51     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     08:47     01:33     02:56     05:23     02:57     01:49     03:13     06:57     05:27     03:55     03:09     02:19     00:08   00:53:24

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:45:39 18:30:37   02:58  1  08:53  3  18:08  1  19:35  1  22:11  1  27:01  1  34:08  1  40:34  1  43:20  1  45:30  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
    16234 Võru                                      02:58  1  05:55  4  09:15  1  01:27  1  02:36  1  04:50  2  07:07  2  06:26  1  02:46  1  02:10  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             00:52:15 16:23:07   04:11  4  08:46  2  19:46  2  21:55  2  25:42  2  30:28  2  36:31  2  45:58  2  49:49  2  52:06  2  52:15  2 00:52:15
     4307 Võru                                      04:11  4  04:35  1  11:00  2  02:09  4  03:47  3  04:46  1  06:03  1  09:27  8  03:51  4  02:17  2  00:09  1
                                                    01:13    -01:20     01:45     00:42     01:11    -00:04    -01:04     03:01     01:05     00:07     00:00   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:54:27 18:26:49   03:45  3  08:27  1  19:56  3  21:56  3  26:48  3  32:25  3  39:57  3  47:24  3  51:28  3  54:17  3  54:27  3 00:54:27
     2599 Võru                                      03:45  3  04:42  2  11:29  3  02:00  3  04:52  6  05:37  3  07:32  3  07:27  4  04:04  6  02:49  5  00:10  6
                                                    00:47    -01:13     02:14     00:33     02:16     00:47     00:25     01:01     01:18     00:39     00:01   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:55:04 17:08:23   04:25  6  09:48  4  21:17  4  23:33  4  27:18  4  33:03  4  41:48  4  48:50  4  52:14  4  54:55  4  55:04  4 00:55:04
     3685 Võru                                      04:25  6  05:23  3  11:29  3  02:16  5  03:45  2  05:45  5  08:45  4  07:02  3  03:24  2  02:41  4  00:09  1
                                                    01:27    -00:32     02:14     00:49     01:09     00:55     01:38     00:36     00:38     00:31     00:00   
  5. Saima Värton               01:02:37 16:00:06   06:01 10  11:59  7  24:17  5  26:37  5  31:37  5  37:42  5  46:41  5  54:36  5  59:06  5  62:26  5  62:37  5 01:02:37
      213 Kobras                                    06:01 10  05:58  5  12:18  5  02:20  7  05:00  8  06:05  6  08:59  5  07:55  5  04:30  8  03:20  7  00:11  9
                                                    03:03     00:03     03:03     00:53     02:24     01:15     01:52     01:29     01:44     01:10     00:02   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                01:05:01 17:19:09   04:31  7  10:47  5  25:30  6  28:07  6  32:15  6  38:59  6  48:08  6  57:02  6  61:09  6  64:51  6  65:01  6 01:05:01
     1064 Võru                                      04:31  7  06:16  6  14:43  6  02:37  8  04:08  4  06:44  8  09:09  6  08:54  6  04:07  7  03:42  8  00:10  6
                                                    01:33     00:21     05:28     01:10     01:32     01:54     02:02     02:28     01:21     01:32     00:01   
  7. Boris Meldre               01:12:00 17:18:11   04:12  5  11:20  6  36:11 11  38:29 11  43:09 10  49:20 10  59:12  8  65:47  7  69:28  7  71:51  7  72:00  7 01:12:00
    11645 Võru                                      04:12  5  07:08  8  24:51 11  02:18  6  04:40  5  06:11  7  09:52  8  06:35  2  03:41  3  02:23  3  00:09  1
                                                    01:14     01:13     15:36     00:51     02:04     01:21     02:45     00:09     00:55     00:13     00:00   
  8. Heli Viks                  01:19:26 17:07:38   05:20  9  12:13  8  29:06  7  32:30  7  38:26  7  48:21  7  59:56  9  69:57  8  75:12  8  79:12  8  79:26  8 01:19:26
     5017 Võru                                      05:20  9  06:53  7  16:53  8  03:24 10  05:56 11  09:55 11  11:35  9  10:01  9  05:15 10  04:00 10  00:14 11
                                                    02:22     00:58     07:38     01:57     03:20     05:05     04:28     03:35     02:29     01:50     00:05   
  9. Signe Kallion              01:19:49 18:02:46   03:19  2  12:24  9  30:58  9  35:21 10  43:32 11  49:16  9  58:57  7  72:27  9  76:28  9  79:40  9  79:49  9 01:19:49
    20643 Võru                                      03:19  2  09:05 11  18:34 10  04:23 12  08:11 12  05:44  4  09:41  7  13:30 10  04:01  5  03:12  6  00:09  1
                                                    00:21     03:10     09:19     02:56     05:35     00:54     02:34     07:04     01:15     01:02     00:00   
 10. Ats Virumäe                01:22:23 17:52:27   05:03  8  12:24  9  29:40  8  32:42  8  38:28  8  50:15 11  63:20 11  72:38 10  77:44 10  82:08 10  82:23 10 01:22:23
     3803 Võru                                      05:03  8  07:21  9  17:16  9  03:02  9  05:46 10  11:47 12  13:05 12  09:18  7  05:06  9  04:24 11  00:15 12
                                                    02:05     01:26     08:01     01:35     03:10     06:57     05:58     02:52     02:20     02:14     00:06   
 11. Krista Kõlli               01:25:38 18:16:55   06:34 11  14:47 11  31:36 10  35:10  9  40:06  9  48:35  8  60:35 10  74:59 11  80:17 11  85:26 11  85:38 11 01:25:38
    15393 Võru                                      06:34 11  08:13 10  16:49  7  03:34 11  04:56  7  08:29 10  12:00 11  14:24 11  05:18 11  05:09 12  00:12 10
                                                    03:36     02:18     07:34     02:07     02:20     03:39     04:53     07:58     02:32     02:59     00:03   
 12. Kaisa Kahre                01:52:38 15:47:20   07:27 12  21:45 12  56:12 12  57:53 12  63:25 12  70:31 12  82:26 12 103:04 12 108:40 12 112:28 12 112:38 12 01:52:38
    16894 Võru                                      07:27 12  14:18 12  34:27 12  01:41  2  05:32  9  07:06  9  11:55 10  20:38 12  05:36 12  03:48  9  00:10  6
                                                    04:29     08:23     25:12     00:14     02:56     02:16     04:48     14:12     02:50     01:38     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     04:35     09:15     01:27     02:36     04:46     06:03     06:26     02:46     02:10     00:09   00:43:11

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 48)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 31)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:22:25 16:21:59   03:02  1  05:34  1  08:47  1  11:37  1  14:40  1  18:43  1  20:45  1  22:17  1  22:25  1 00:22:25
    17966 Võru                                      03:02  1  02:32  1  03:13  1  02:50  1  03:03  1  04:03  1  02:02  1  01:32  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:31:09 16:47:30   04:45  2  07:37  2  12:31  2  17:53  2  22:30  2  26:38  2  29:20  2  31:00  2  31:09  2 00:31:09
    20813 Võru                                      04:45  2  02:52  2  04:54  2  05:22  3  04:37  2  04:08  2  02:42  2  01:40  2  00:09  2
                                                    01:43     00:20     01:41     02:32     01:34     00:05     00:40     00:08     00:01   
  3. Helle Mürk                 00:39:04 17:14:45   05:45  4  11:05  4  16:55  4  21:41  3  27:10  3  32:33  3  36:42  3  38:52  3  39:04  3 00:39:04
      740 Võru                                      05:45  4  05:20  4  05:50  4  04:46  2  05:29  4  05:23  3  04:09  3  02:10  3  00:12  5
                                                    02:43     02:48     02:37     01:56     02:26     01:20     02:07     00:38     00:04   
  4. Talvi Trell                00:48:00 16:58:19   05:07  3  08:57  3  14:30  3  26:21  4  31:39  4  40:40  4  45:25  4  47:48  4  48:00  4 00:48:00
     5021 Võru                                      05:07  3  03:50  3  05:33  3  11:51  8  05:18  3  09:01  7  04:45  4  02:23  4  00:12  5
                                                    02:05     01:18     02:20     09:01     02:15     04:58     02:43     00:51     00:04   
  5. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:54:44 15:56:28   08:39  9  14:45  7  22:40  5  29:36  5  40:01  5  46:53  5  52:12  5  54:35  5  54:44  5 00:54:44
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       08:39  9  06:06  5  07:55  5  06:56  4  10:25  8  06:52  4  05:19  8  02:23  4  00:09  2
                                                    05:37     03:34     04:42     04:06     07:22     02:49     03:17     00:51     00:01   
  6. Alarich Paas               01:01:46 17:02:36   10:22 10  17:54 10  28:06  8  35:44  8  42:29  6  52:35  6  57:39  6  61:35  6  61:46  6 01:01:46
    22824 Võru KG                                   10:22 10  07:32 10  10:12  7  07:38  5  06:45  5  10:06 10  05:04  5  03:56  9  00:11  4
                                                    07:20     05:00     06:59     04:48     03:42     06:03     03:02     02:24     00:03   
  7. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:04:01 16:58:02   07:33  6  13:54  6  24:06  7  34:38  6  45:18  8  54:24  8  59:46  7  63:46  7  64:01  7 01:04:01
    22392 VKrG                                      07:33  6  06:21  7  10:12  7  10:32  6  10:40 10  09:06  8  05:22  9  04:00 10  00:15  7
                                                    04:31     03:49     06:59     07:42     07:37     05:03     03:20     02:28     00:07   
  8. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:04:09 16:58:10   07:28  5  13:48  5  23:59  6  34:41  7  45:12  7  54:20  7  60:06  8  63:51  8  64:09  8 01:04:09
    22298 Võru                                      07:28  5  06:20  6  10:11  6  10:42  7  10:31  9  09:08  9  05:46 10  03:45  8  00:18  9
                                                    04:26     03:48     06:58     07:52     07:28     05:05     03:44     02:13     00:10   
  9. Kerli Tasso                01:30:27 17:39:53   07:51  7  15:13  8  41:41  9  63:40  9  72:54 10  81:28  9  86:38  9  90:11  9  90:27  9 01:30:27
    22832 Väimela                                   07:51  7  07:22  8  26:28  9  21:59  9  09:14  7  08:34  5  05:10  6  03:33  7  00:16  8
                                                    04:49     04:50     23:15     19:09     06:11     04:31     03:08     02:01     00:08   
 10. Marian Puusepp             01:30:33 17:39:54   07:51  7  15:13  8  41:42 10  63:49 10  72:47  9  81:29 10  86:41 10  90:12 10  90:33 10 01:30:33
    22835 Võru                                      07:51  7  07:22  8  26:29 10  22:07 10  08:58  6  08:42  6  05:12  7  03:31  6  00:21 10
                                                    04:49     04:50     23:16     19:17     05:55     04:39     03:10     01:59     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     02:32     03:13     02:50     03:03     04:03     02:02     01:32     00:08   00:22:25

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Hendrik Hollas             00:21:17 18:43:13   03:04  5  07:14  4  11:10  3  15:03  1  21:04  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
    22834 Võru                                      03:04  5  04:10  2  03:56  3  03:53  1  06:01  1  00:13  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmen Tugedam             00:22:20 16:48:07   02:02  1  07:08  2  10:57  1  16:01  2  22:12  2  22:20  2 00:22:20
    15014 Võru                                      02:02  1  05:06  4  03:49  1  05:04  2  06:11  2  00:08  2
                                                   -01:02     00:56    -00:07     01:11     00:10    -00:05   
  3. Kristi Toom                00:22:25 16:48:07   02:04  2  07:09  3  10:58  2  16:03  3  22:14  3  22:25  3 00:22:25
    15502                                           02:04  2  05:05  3  03:49  1  05:05  3  06:11  2  00:11  3
                                                   -01:00     00:55    -00:07     01:12     00:10    -00:02   
  4. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:31:32 17:09:33   02:46  3  09:51  5  15:22  4  22:14  4  31:20  4  31:32  4 00:31:32
    22577                                           02:46  3  07:05  5  05:31  4  06:52  5  09:06  5  00:12  4
                                                   -00:18     02:55     01:35     02:59     03:05    -00:01   
  5. Lukas Siegert              00:32:04 17:09:22   03:07  7  03:46  1  15:56  6  23:51  7  32:46  7  32:04  5 00:32:04
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            03:07  7  00:39  1  12:10  8  07:55  7  08:55  4  ??:??  1
                                                    00:03    -03:31     08:14     04:02     02:54    -00:55   
  6. Mehis Moor                 00:32:11 17:09:13   03:05  6  10:14  6  15:54  5  22:49  5  31:59  5  32:11  6 00:32:11
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            03:05  6  07:09  6  05:40  5  06:55  6  09:10  6  00:12  4
                                                    00:01     02:59     01:44     03:02     03:09    -00:01   
  7. Aleks Siegert              00:32:46 17:09:26   02:57  4  10:27  7  16:21  7  23:10  6  32:20  6  32:46  7 00:32:46
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            02:57  4  07:30  7  05:54  6  06:49  4  09:10  6  00:26  8
                                                   -00:07     03:20     01:58     02:56     03:09     00:13   
  8. Marti Kukk                 00:45:49 15:25:23   04:35  8  14:22  8  22:53  8  35:05  8  45:34  8  45:49  8 00:45:49
    22829 Võru                                      04:35  8  09:47  8  08:31  7  12:12  8  10:29  8  00:15  7
                                                    01:31     05:37     04:35     08:19     04:28     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     00:39     03:49     03:53     06:01     00:08   00:16:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/29/2015 10:40:13 PM OK Võru