Linnamäe kolmapäevak 29.04.2015

29.04.2015
Korraldaja : Ats, Timo, Sarmite ja Ede
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:54:44
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:04:12
  2.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:21:26
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:03:52
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:14:14
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:19:47
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        01:01:37
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:54:15
  2. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:00:44
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:07:47
  4.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:07:56
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:59:50
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:04:41
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:06:19
  3.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:09:57
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:18:24
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:52:15
  2.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:12:00
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:45:39
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:54:27
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:55:04
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:05:01
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:22:23
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:19:49
  2.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:52:38
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      01:02:37
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:19:26
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:25:38
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:30:27
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:22:25
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:31:09
  3.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:01:46
  4.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:04:01
  5.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:04:09
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:54:44
  2.22835 Marian Puusepp            Võru        01:30:33
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:39:04
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:48:00
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15502 Kristi Toom                           00:22:25
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22834 Hendrik Hollas            Võru        00:21:17
  2.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor                     00:31:32
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:32:04
  4.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:32:11
  5.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:32:46
  6.22829 Marti Kukk                Võru        00:45:49
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:22:20
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  02:12:05 20p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  02:12:09 20p
  3.22293 Marko Kukk                Rõuge vald  01:41:19 13p
  4.22584 Triin Kuiv                Võru        00:59:23 8p
  5.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK    01:10:27 8p
  6.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    01:13:46 5p
  7.21806 Kristo Valtin             Antsla Güm  01:23:25 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 16 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:54:44
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:03:52
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:04:12
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:14:14
  5.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:21:26
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:54:15
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:59:50
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:00:44
  4.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        01:01:37
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:04:41
  6.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:06:19
  7.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:07:47
  8.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:07:56
  9.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:09:57
 10. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:18:24
 11. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:19:47
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:45:39
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:52:15
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:54:27
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:55:04
  5.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      01:02:37
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:05:01
  7.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:12:00
  8. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:19:26
  9.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:19:49
 10. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:22:23
 11.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:25:38
 12.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:52:38
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:22:25
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:31:09
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:39:04
  4. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:48:00
  5.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:54:44
  6.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:01:46
  7.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:04:01
  8.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:04:09
  9.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:30:27
 10.22835 Marian Puusepp            Võru        01:30:33
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 2.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22834 Hendrik Hollas            Võru        00:21:17
  2.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:22:20
  3.15502 Kristi Toom                           00:22:25
  4.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor                     00:31:32
  5.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:32:04
  6.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:32:11
  7.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:32:46
  8.22829 Marti Kukk                Võru        00:45:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/29/2015 10:39:44 PM OK Võru