Pikakannu kolmapäevak 23.04.2015

23.04.2015
Korraldaja : Ats ja Ede
Rajameister : Inga Siegert
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               01:04:59 18:34:07   05:03  1  10:24  1  17:31  1  21:28  1  23:40  1  28:43  1  31:54  1  34:08  1  40:13  1  41:39  1  43:56  1  46:01  1  48:12  1  49:47  1  52:28  1  54:31  1  55:52  1  58:38  1  59:47  1  62:34  1  64:47  1  64:59  1 01:04:59
     3446 Võru                                      05:03  1  05:21  2  07:07  1  03:57  1  02:12  1  05:03  1  03:11  1  02:14  1  06:05  1  01:26  1  02:17  1  02:05  1  02:11  1  01:35  1  02:41  1  02:03  1  01:21  1  02:46  1  01:09  1  02:47  1  02:13  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Viks                 01:24:53 17:39:11   09:06  3  13:52  2  22:17  2  28:41  2  31:15  2  38:13  2  42:53  2  46:07  2  53:57  2  55:38  2  58:12  2  60:30  2  62:53  2  64:45  2  67:44  2  70:00  2  71:39  2  75:21  2  78:55  2  82:12  2  84:41  2  84:53  2 01:24:53
    13517 Võru                                      09:06  3  04:46  1  08:25  2  06:24  2  02:34  2  06:58  2  04:40  2  03:14  2  07:50  2  01:41  2  02:34  2  02:18  2  02:23  2  01:52  2  02:59  2  02:16  2  01:39  2  03:42  2  03:34  3  03:17  2  02:29  2  00:12  1
                                                    04:03    -00:35     01:18     02:27     00:22     01:55     01:29     01:00     01:45     00:15     00:17     00:13     00:12     00:17     00:18     00:13     00:18     00:56     02:25     00:30     00:16     00:00   
  3. Martin Mark                01:55:39 15:18:46   08:28  2  25:53  3  38:47  3  46:37  3  49:45  3  58:22  3  64:37  3  68:49  3  78:27  3  80:27  3  83:44  3  86:39  3  89:51  3  92:20  3  96:01  3  99:12  3 101:39  3 106:34  3 108:38  3 112:49  3 115:26  3 115:39  3 01:55:39
    16487 Rõuge                                     08:28  2  17:25  3  12:54  3  07:50  3  03:08  3  08:37  3  06:15  3  04:12  3  09:38  3  02:00  3  03:17  3  02:55  3  03:12  3  02:29  3  03:41  3  03:11  3  02:27  3  04:55  3  02:04  2  04:11  3  02:37  3  00:13  3
                                                    03:25     12:04     05:47     03:53     00:56     03:34     03:04     01:58     03:33     00:34     01:00     00:50     01:01     00:54     01:00     01:08     01:06     02:09     00:55     01:24     00:24     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     04:46     07:07     03:57     02:12     05:03     03:11     02:14     06:05     01:26     02:17     02:05     02:11     01:35     02:41     02:03     01:21     02:46     01:09     02:47     02:13     00:12   01:04:24

M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:10 15:40:16   04:15  3  06:16  1  14:30  1  18:33  1  20:26  1  25:55  1  29:24  1  31:37  1  36:55  1  38:22  1  40:28  1  41:55  1  43:40  1  45:06  1  47:09  1  49:15  1  50:34  1  53:32  1  55:36  1  58:10  1  60:01  1  60:10  1 01:00:10
     9382 Võru                                      04:15  3  02:01  1  08:14  2  04:03  1  01:53  1  05:29  2  03:29  2  02:13  1  05:18  1  01:27  1  02:06  2  01:27  1  01:45  1  01:26  2  02:03  1  02:06  1  01:19  1  02:58  2  02:04  3  02:34  1  01:51  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Narusk               01:14:01 17:19:23   04:02  2  14:48  3  21:51  2  26:26  2  28:34  2  33:23  2  36:26  2  39:04  2  48:25  2  50:05  2  52:09  2  53:56  2  55:58  2  57:13  2  59:33  2  61:42  2  63:47  2  66:43  2  68:09  2  71:33  2  73:49  2  74:01  2 01:14:01
    13616 Võru                                      04:02  2  10:46  3  07:03  1  04:35  2  02:08  2  04:49  1  03:03  1  02:38  2  09:21  3  01:40  2  02:04  1  01:47  2  02:02  2  01:15  1  02:20  2  02:09  2  02:05  3  02:56  1  01:26  1  03:24  2  02:16  2  00:12  2
                                                   -00:13     08:45    -01:11     00:32     00:15    -00:40    -00:26     00:25     04:03     00:13    -00:02     00:20     00:17    -00:11     00:17     00:03     00:46    -00:02    -00:38     00:50     00:25     00:03   
  3. Henn Antson                01:27:23 17:19:42   03:58  1  14:20  2  25:26  3  33:56  3  37:30  3  43:32  3  47:48  3  51:05  3  57:02  3  59:03  3  61:17  3  63:29  3  65:39  3  67:49  3  71:01  3  73:40  3  75:34  3  79:06  3  80:52  3  84:40  3  87:09  3  87:23  3 01:27:23
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:58  1  10:22  2  11:06  3  08:30  3  03:34  3  06:02  3  04:16  3  03:17  3  05:57  2  02:01  3  02:14  3  02:12  3  02:10  3  02:10  3  03:12  3  02:39  3  01:54  2  03:32  3  01:46  2  03:48  3  02:29  3  00:14  3
                                                   -00:17     08:21     02:52     04:27     01:41     00:33     00:47     01:04     00:39     00:34     00:08     00:45     00:25     00:44     01:09     00:33     00:35     00:34    -00:18     01:14     00:38     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     02:01     07:03     04:03     01:53     04:49     03:03     02:13     05:18     01:27     02:04     01:27     01:45     01:15     02:03     02:06     01:19     02:56     01:26     02:34     01:51     00:09   00:56:43

RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:46:17 17:36:16   02:12  1  04:46  1  07:22  1  10:29  1  15:14  1  17:46  1  24:01  1  30:53  1  36:38  1  38:03  1  41:50  1  43:34  1  46:06  1  46:17  1 00:46:17
     5037 Võru                                      02:12  1  02:34  1  02:36  1  03:07  1  04:45  1  02:32  1  06:15  1  06:52  1  05:45  1  01:25  1  03:47  1  01:44  1  02:32  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:34     02:36     03:07     04:45     02:32     06:15     06:52     05:45     01:25     03:47     01:44     02:32     00:11   00:46:17

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treier                00:51:04 16:05:29   02:36  1  05:18  1  07:58  1  11:22  1  16:07  1  18:42  1  25:27  1  33:58  1  41:37  1  43:19  1  47:08  1  48:45  1  50:56  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
    17963 Võru                                      02:36  1  02:42  1  02:40  1  03:24  1  04:45  1  02:35  1  06:45  1  08:31  1  07:39  1  01:42  1  03:49  1  01:37  1  02:11  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Limbo                01:57:09 16:56:26   04:17  2  08:03  2  14:01  2  19:29  2  31:14  2  35:55  2  58:56  2  72:28  2  88:57  2  92:14  2 101:55  2 111:25  2 117:01  2 117:09  2 01:57:09
    15682 Haanja SK                                 04:17  2  03:46  2  05:58  2  05:28  2  11:45  2  04:41  2  23:01  2  13:32  2  16:29  2  03:17  2  09:41  2  09:30  2  05:36  2  00:08  1
                                                    01:41     01:04     03:18     02:04     07:00     02:06     16:16     05:01     08:50     01:35     05:52     07:53     03:25     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     02:42     02:40     03:24     04:45     02:35     06:45     08:31     07:39     01:42     03:49     01:37     02:11     00:08   00:51:04

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:49:55 17:01:26   02:16  3  05:07  3  08:51  3  11:56  3  17:04  3  20:01  3  24:32  2  32:34  1  39:36  1  41:18  1  45:24  1  47:20  1  49:44  1  49:55  1 00:49:55
     6043 Võru                                      02:16  3  02:51  3  03:44  4  03:05  1  05:08  4  02:57  3  04:31  1  08:02  2  07:02  4  01:42  1  04:06  2  01:56  1  02:24  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Lani                  00:52:11 16:17:17   02:01  1  04:37  1  07:36  2  11:28  2  16:28  2  18:56  1  24:13  1  34:11  2  40:06  2  42:10  2  46:41  2  48:51  2  52:00  2  52:11  2 00:52:11
    21266 Võru                                      02:01  1  02:36  2  02:59  2  03:52  3  05:00  3  02:28  1  05:17  2  09:58  5  05:55  2  02:04  5  04:31  5  02:10  3  03:09  5  00:11  2
                                                   -00:15    -00:15    -00:45     00:47    -00:08    -00:29     00:46     01:56    -01:07     00:22     00:25     00:14     00:45     00:00   
  3. Madis Haug                 00:54:47 17:33:12   02:49  5  05:52  5  09:20  4  12:56  4  18:22  4  20:59  4  26:47  3  35:35  3  43:01  3  44:58  3  49:16  3  51:55  3  54:37  3  54:47  3 00:54:47
    18049 Võru                                      02:49  5  03:03  5  03:28  3  03:36  2  05:26  5  02:37  2  05:48  3  08:48  4  07:26  5  01:57  4  04:18  4  02:39  5  02:42  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:33     00:12    -00:16     00:31     00:18    -00:20     01:17     00:46     00:24     00:15     00:12     00:43     00:18    -00:01   
  4. Eero Joonas                00:55:09 18:23:25   02:34  4  05:28  4  09:30  5  16:30  5  21:21  5  24:32  5  31:00  4  38:42  4  44:00  4  45:52  4  49:55  4  51:55  3  54:58  4  55:09  4 00:55:09
     3449 Võru                                      02:34  4  02:54  4  04:02  5  07:00  5  04:51  2  03:11  4  06:28  4  07:42  1  05:18  1  01:52  3  04:03  1  02:00  2  03:03  4  00:11  2
                                                    00:18     00:03     00:18     03:55    -00:17     00:14     01:57    -00:20    -01:44     00:10    -00:03     00:04     00:39     00:00   
  5. Aare Huik                  00:58:30 16:16:36   02:14  2  04:41  2  07:11  1  11:11  1  15:58  1  19:25  2  32:12  5  40:46  5  47:19  5  49:07  5  53:14  5  55:27  5  58:18  5  58:30  5 00:58:30
      483 Võru                                      02:14  2  02:27  1  02:30  1  04:00  4  04:47  1  03:27  5  12:47  5  08:34  3  06:33  3  01:48  2  04:07  3  02:13  4  02:51  3  00:12  5
                                                   -00:02    -00:24    -01:14     00:55    -00:21     00:30     08:16     00:32    -00:29     00:06     00:01     00:17     00:27     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:27     02:30     03:05     04:47     02:28     04:31     07:42     05:18     01:42     04:03     01:56     02:24     00:10   00:45:04

N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kairi Hein                 01:56:56 16:56:25   04:16  1  08:09  1  13:59  1  19:34  1  31:15  1  35:54  1  58:52  1  72:41  1  89:01  1  92:30  1 101:49  1 111:17  1 116:48  1 116:56  1 01:56:56
    15013 Haanja SK                                 04:16  1  03:53  1  05:50  1  05:35  1  11:41  1  04:39  1  22:58  1  13:49  1  16:20  1  03:29  1  09:19  1  09:28  1  05:31  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     03:53     05:50     05:35     11:41     04:39     22:58     13:49     16:20     03:29     09:19     09:28     05:31     00:08   01:56:56

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:50:10 17:09:19   02:29  1  05:09  1  08:11  1  12:12  1  17:22  1  20:14  1  25:22  1  33:42  1  39:02  1  40:57  1  45:17  1  47:27  1  49:58  1  50:10  1 00:50:10
    13522 Võru                                      02:29  1  02:40  1  03:02  1  04:01  1  05:10  1  02:52  1  05:08  1  08:20  1  05:20  1  01:55  1  04:20  1  02:10  1  02:31  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     02:40     03:02     04:01     05:10     02:52     05:08     08:20     05:20     01:55     04:20     02:10     02:31     00:12   00:50:10

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:54:51 17:42:46   02:31  1  05:25  1  08:41  1  12:20  1  17:59  1  20:49  1  27:11  1  36:25  1  42:24  1  44:35  1  48:47  1  51:31  1  54:40  1  54:51  1 00:54:51
    16421 Võru                                      02:31  1  02:54  1  03:16  1  03:39  1  05:39  2  02:50  1  06:22  2  09:14  2  05:59  2  02:11  2  04:12  1  02:44  4  03:09  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 01:01:13 17:07:39   02:37  2  05:31  2  15:01  4  19:09  4  24:37  4  27:44  3  35:26  3  44:14  3  49:55  2  51:43  2  56:12  2  58:25  2  61:03  2  61:13  2 01:01:13
    15275 Võru                                      02:37  2  02:54  1  09:30  4  04:08  2  05:28  1  03:07  3  07:42  4  08:48  1  05:41  1  01:48  1  04:29  2  02:13  1  02:38  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:06     00:00     06:14     00:29    -00:11     00:17     01:20    -00:26    -00:18    -00:23     00:17    -00:31    -00:31    -00:01   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:04:10 17:33:50   02:44  3  06:40  3  11:08  2  16:08  2  23:25  2  26:25  2  32:43  2  43:57  2  51:02  3  53:27  3  58:14  3  60:44  3  63:58  3  64:10  3 01:04:10
     3714 Võru                                      02:44  3  03:56  3  04:28  3  05:00  3  07:17  3  03:00  2  06:18  1  11:14  3  07:05  3  02:25  3  04:47  3  02:30  2  03:14  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:13     01:02     01:12     01:21     01:38     00:10    -00:04     02:00     01:06     00:14     00:35    -00:14     00:05     00:01   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:09:15 17:30:28   03:06  4  07:18  4  11:36  3  16:59  3  24:21  3  28:55  4  36:03  4  47:57  4  55:39  4  58:09  4  63:19  4  65:56  4  69:02  4  69:15  4 01:09:15
     2008 Kape                                      03:06  4  04:12  4  04:18  2  05:23  4  07:22  4  04:34  4  07:08  3  11:54  4  07:42  4  02:30  4  05:10  4  02:37  3  03:06  2  00:13  4
                                                    00:35     01:18     01:02     01:44     01:43     01:44     00:46     02:40     01:43     00:19     00:58    -00:07    -00:03     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:54     03:16     03:39     05:28     02:50     06:18     08:48     05:41     01:48     04:12     02:13     02:38     00:10   00:52:26

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maria Tamm                 01:04:34 18:20:15   04:06  1  08:20  1  12:35  1  25:03  1  36:49  1  39:08  1  43:55  1  47:50  1  51:06  1  53:25  1  59:10  1  64:21  1  64:34  1 01:04:34
    14699 TÜ                                        04:06  1  04:14  1  04:15  1  12:28  1  11:46  1  02:19  1  04:47  1  03:55  1  03:16  1  02:19  1  05:45  1  05:11  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     04:14     04:15     12:28     11:46     02:19     04:47     03:55     03:16     02:19     05:45     05:11     00:13   01:04:34

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:40:06 17:28:55   02:17  1  04:42  1  08:00  1  12:52  1  18:53  1  20:48  1  24:10  1  26:52  1  30:26  1  31:39  1  36:15  1  39:56  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
    16234 Võru                                      02:17  1  02:25  1  03:18  2  04:52  1  06:01  1  01:55  2  03:22  4  02:42  2  03:34  3  01:13  1  04:36  2  03:41  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:40:43 17:28:53   02:24  2  04:53  2  08:10  2  13:02  2  19:23  2  21:16  2  24:18  2  26:57  2  30:44  2  32:17  2  36:31  2  40:33  2  40:43  2 00:40:43
    15707 Võru                                      02:24  2  02:29  2  03:17  1  04:52  1  06:21  2  01:53  1  03:02  3  02:39  1  03:47  4  01:33  2  04:14  1  04:02  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:07     00:04    -00:01     00:00     00:20    -00:02    -00:20    -00:03     00:13     00:20    -00:22     00:21     00:00   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:56:40 16:59:57   03:19  4  06:43  4  11:30  4  19:51  4  29:53  4  32:11  4  35:02  4  39:13  4  42:11  4  44:43  4  51:46  4  56:30  4  56:40  3 00:56:40
    17962 Võru                                      03:19  4  03:24  3  04:47  3  08:21  4  10:02  3  02:18  4  02:51  1  04:11  4  02:58  1  02:32  3  07:03  4  04:44  3  00:10  1
                                                    01:02     00:59     01:29     03:29     04:01     00:23    -00:31     01:29    -00:36     01:19     02:27     01:03     00:00   
  3. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:56:40 17:00:06   03:12  3  06:36  3  11:23  3  19:43  3  29:45  3  32:00  3  34:57  3  39:01  3  42:03  3  44:37  3  51:36  3  56:27  3  56:40  3 00:56:40
    20631 Võru                                      03:12  3  03:24  3  04:47  3  08:20  3  10:02  3  02:15  3  02:57  2  04:04  3  03:02  2  02:34  4  06:59  3  04:51  4  00:13  4
                                                    00:55     00:59     01:29     03:28     04:01     00:20    -00:25     01:22    -00:32     01:21     02:23     01:10     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:25     03:17     04:52     06:01     01:53     02:51     02:39     02:58     01:13     04:14     03:41     00:10   00:38:31

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:50:30 17:38:59   02:42  2  05:55  1  09:47  1  15:35  1  29:04  2  31:06  2  33:03  2  36:30  2  39:19  2  41:09  2  45:53  1  50:15  1  50:30  1 00:50:30
     2599 Võru                                      02:42  2  03:13  1  03:52  1  05:48  2  13:29  4  02:02  2  01:57  1  03:27  2  02:49  2  01:50  1  04:44  1  04:22  1  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:53:35 17:15:06   02:48  3  06:10  2  11:36  2  16:51  2  26:06  1  28:05  1  30:16  1  33:06  1  35:40  1  38:01  1  48:50  2  53:21  2  53:35  2 00:53:35
     3685 Võru                                      02:48  3  03:22  2  05:26  2  05:15  1  09:15  2  01:59  1  02:11  2  02:50  1  02:34  1  02:21  3  10:49  4  04:31  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:06     00:09     01:34    -00:33    -04:14    -00:03     00:14    -00:37    -00:15     00:31     06:05     00:09    -00:01   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:57:38 18:02:56   03:34  4  07:40  4  13:35  4  22:30  4  30:11  4  32:45  4  36:05  4  39:37  4  43:13  4  45:32  3  51:48  3  57:22  3  57:38  3 00:57:38
     3803 Võru                                      03:34  4  04:06  4  05:55  3  08:55  4  07:41  1  02:34  3  03:20  4  03:32  3  03:36  4  02:19  2  06:16  3  05:34  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:52     00:53     02:03     03:07    -05:48     00:32     01:23     00:05     00:47     00:29     01:32     01:12     00:01   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:58:58 17:25:26   02:37  1  06:17  3  13:08  3  19:29  3  29:08  3  32:09  3  34:33  3  39:32  3  42:33  3  48:33  4  53:54  4  58:47  4  58:58  4 00:58:58
     1064 Võru                                      02:37  1  03:40  3  06:51  4  06:21  3  09:39  3  03:01  4  02:24  3  04:59  4  03:01  3  06:00  4  05:21  2  04:53  3  00:11  1
                                                   -00:05     00:27     02:59     00:33    -03:50     00:59     00:27     01:32     00:12     04:10     00:37     00:31    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     03:13     03:52     05:15     07:41     01:59     01:57     02:50     02:34     01:50     04:44     04:22     00:11   00:43:05

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:45:59 16:58:32   02:57  2  06:29  2  10:16  2  16:13  1  23:24  2  25:28  2  27:53  2  30:42  1  33:29  1  35:46  1  41:01  1  45:46  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
      213 Kobras                                    02:57  2  03:32  2  03:47  1  05:57  1  07:11  2  02:04  2  02:25  1  02:49  1  02:47  1  02:17  2  05:15  1  04:45  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             00:46:12 17:29:04   02:16  1  05:04  1  09:15  1  17:07  2  23:21  1  25:15  1  27:50  1  31:03  2  34:23  2  36:16  2  41:38  2  45:57  2  46:12  2 00:46:12
     4307 Võru                                      02:16  1  02:48  1  04:11  2  07:52  2  06:14  1  01:54  1  02:35  2  03:13  2  03:20  2  01:53  1  05:22  2  04:19  1  00:15  4
                                                   -00:41    -00:44     00:24     01:55    -00:57    -00:10     00:10     00:24     00:33    -00:24     00:07    -00:26     00:02   
  3. Krista Kõlli               00:58:48 17:47:55   03:24  3  07:49  3  13:00  3  21:00  3  29:54  3  32:53  3  36:04  3  39:39  3  43:20  3  45:50  3  52:28  3  58:34  3  58:48  3 00:58:48
    15393 Võru                                      03:24  3  04:25  3  05:11  5  08:00  3  08:54  3  02:59  5  03:11  3  03:35  3  03:41  5  02:30  3  06:38  3  06:06  5  00:14  3
                                                    00:27     00:53     01:24     02:03     01:43     00:55     00:46     00:46     00:54     00:13     01:23     01:21     00:01   
  4. Mare Lüüs                  01:02:08 17:39:44   03:34  4  08:03  4  13:11  4  23:46  4  33:12  5  35:50  4  39:23  5  43:36  4  47:03  4  49:39  5  56:22  4  61:53  4  62:08  4 01:02:08
    15582 Võru SPK                                  03:34  4  04:29  5  05:08  3  10:35  4  09:26  5  02:38  3  03:33  5  04:13  4  03:27  3  02:36  5  06:43  4  05:31  3  00:15  4
                                                    00:37     00:57     01:21     04:38     02:15     00:34     01:08     01:24     00:40     00:19     01:28     00:46     00:02   
  5. Heli Viks                  01:02:10 17:39:40   03:39  5  08:04  5  13:13  5  23:48  5  33:11  4  35:52  5  39:22  4  43:36  4  47:03  4  49:33  4  56:23  5  61:57  5  62:10  5 01:02:10
     5017 Võru                                      03:39  5  04:25  3  05:09  4  10:35  4  09:23  4  02:41  4  03:30  4  04:14  5  03:27  3  02:30  3  06:50  5  05:34  4  00:13  1
                                                    00:42     00:53     01:22     04:38     02:12     00:37     01:05     01:25     00:40     00:13     01:35     00:49     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:48     03:47     05:57     06:14     01:54     02:25     02:49     02:47     01:53     05:15     04:19     00:13   00:42:37

RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Valk                00:44:17 17:25:01   03:13  1  06:14  1  09:21  1  14:57  1  17:22  1  19:40  1  30:33  1  33:52  1  36:18  1  40:51  1  44:02  1  44:17  1 00:44:17
    22588 Vastseliina                               03:13  1  03:01  1  03:07  1  05:36  2  02:25  1  02:18  1  10:53  4  03:19  1  02:26  1  04:33  1  03:11  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristi Tasso               00:53:23 17:07:38   06:32  4  10:35  4  14:19  2  18:03  2  22:00  2  25:47  2  32:33  2  36:15  2  39:30  2  47:42  2  53:08  2  53:23  2 00:53:23
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           06:32  4  04:03  2  03:44  2  03:44  1  03:57  2  03:47  2  06:46  3  03:42  2  03:15  2  08:12  2  05:26  2  00:15  1
                                                    03:19     01:02     00:37    -01:52     01:32     01:29    -04:07     00:23     00:49     03:39     02:15     00:00   
  3. Külli Leola                01:16:41 17:54:44   04:55  2  10:01  2  18:05  3  27:35  3  35:15  3  40:01  3  46:09  3  53:04  3  58:13  3  67:11  3  75:18  3  76:41  3 01:16:41
    10339 Võru                                      04:55  2  05:06  3  08:04  4  09:30  3  07:40  3  04:46  4  06:08  1  06:55  3  05:09  4  08:58  3  08:07  3  01:23  4
                                                    01:42     02:05     04:57     03:54     05:15     02:28    -04:45     03:36     02:43     04:25     04:56     01:08   
  4. Merike Õun                 01:16:44 17:54:39   04:56  3  10:20  3  18:06  4  27:39  4  35:22  4  40:04  4  46:13  4  53:17  4  58:14  4  67:13  4  75:22  4  76:44  4 01:16:44
    15294 Võru                                      04:56  3  05:24  4  07:46  3  09:33  4  07:43  4  04:42  3  06:09  2  07:04  4  04:57  3  08:59  4  08:09  4  01:22  3
                                                    01:43     02:23     04:39     03:57     05:18     02:24    -04:44     03:45     02:31     04:26     04:58     01:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     03:01     03:07     03:44     02:25     02:18     06:08     03:19     02:26     04:33     03:11     00:15   00:37:40

M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:35:09 17:19:47   02:17  1  04:36  1  07:08  1  09:53  1  12:14  1  15:43  1  19:18  1  22:25  1  25:13  1  30:20  1  34:56  1  35:09  1 00:35:09
    17966 Võru                                      02:17  1  02:19  1  02:32  1  02:45  2  02:21  1  03:29  1  03:35  1  03:07  2  02:48  1  05:07  1  04:36  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmet Pihus                00:35:57 17:19:33   02:28  2  04:59  2  07:35  2  10:09  2  12:41  2  16:14  2  19:49  2  22:51  2  25:40  2  30:56  2  35:41  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
    18877 Võru                                      02:28  2  02:31  2  02:36  2  02:34  1  02:32  2  03:33  2  03:35  1  03:02  1  02:49  2  05:16  2  04:45  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:11     00:12     00:04    -00:11     00:11     00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:01     00:09     00:09     00:03   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:54:18 17:20:29   02:46  3  06:46  3  12:19  3  16:29  3  20:35  3  24:26  3  28:32  3  36:13  3  44:08  3  50:24  3  54:04  3  54:18  3 00:54:18
    20813 Võru                                      02:46  3  04:00  3  05:33  4  04:10  3  04:06  3  03:51  3  04:06  3  07:41  3  07:55  6  06:16  3  03:40  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:29     01:41     03:01     01:25     01:45     00:22     00:31     04:34     05:07     01:09    -00:56     00:01   
  4. Alarich Paas               01:18:16 17:03:12   10:45  6  15:35  6  20:59  4  28:13  4  34:23  4  40:32  4  47:14  4  55:33  4  60:48  4  69:55  4  78:00  4  78:16  4 01:18:16
    22824 Võru KG                                   10:45  6  04:50  5  05:24  3  07:14  6  06:10  6  06:09  6  06:42  6  08:19  4  05:15  4  09:07  6  08:05  6  00:16  3
                                                    08:28     02:31     02:52     04:29     03:49     02:40     03:07     05:12     02:27     04:00     03:29     00:03   
  5. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:20:24 16:56:44   04:20  4  09:08  4  27:52  5  32:18  5  38:17  5  42:50  5  49:09  5  58:42  5  64:00  5  71:57  5  79:43  5  80:24  5 01:20:24
    22392 VKrG                                      04:20  4  04:48  4  18:44  6  04:26  5  05:59  5  04:33  5  06:19  4  09:33  5  05:18  5  07:57  4  07:46  5  00:41  6
                                                    02:03     02:29     16:12     01:41     03:38     01:04     02:44     06:26     02:30     02:50     03:10     00:28   
  6. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:20:25 16:56:42   04:23  5  09:26  5  28:09  6  32:32  6  38:28  6  42:58  6  49:24  6  59:03  6  64:10  6  72:13  6  79:57  6  80:25  6 01:20:25
    22298 Võru                                      04:23  5  05:03  6  18:43  5  04:23  4  05:56  4  04:30  4  06:26  5  09:39  6  05:07  3  08:03  5  07:44  4  00:28  5
                                                    02:06     02:44     16:11     01:38     03:35     01:01     02:51     06:32     02:19     02:56     03:08     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:19     02:32     02:34     02:21     03:29     03:35     03:02     02:48     05:07     03:40     00:13   00:33:57

N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liisi Tasso                00:53:23 17:07:36   06:28  1  10:35  1  14:32  1  18:07  1  21:55  1  25:51  1  32:38  1  36:32  1  40:48  1  47:57  1  53:03  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
    22831 Võru                                      06:28  1  04:07  1  03:57  1  03:35  1  03:48  1  03:56  1  06:47  2  03:54  1  04:16  2  07:09  1  05:06  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nora Meldre                01:19:44 16:31:23   11:33  2  15:40  2  23:07  2  30:37  2  38:22  2  48:07  2  53:33  2  61:35  2  65:29  2  73:26  2  79:32  2  79:44  2 01:19:44
    22573 Võru                                      11:33  2  04:07  1  07:27  2  07:30  2  07:45  2  09:45  2  05:26  1  08:02  2  03:54  1  07:57  2  06:06  2  00:12  1
                                                    05:05     00:00     03:30     03:55     03:57     05:49    -01:21     04:08    -00:22     00:48     01:00    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:28     04:07     03:57     03:35     03:48     03:56     05:26     03:54     03:54     07:09     05:06     00:12   00:51:32

N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kerli Tasso                00:53:23 17:07:32   06:35  1  10:37  1  14:19  1  18:04  1  22:04  1  25:50  1  32:40  1  36:18  1  39:19  1  47:43  1  53:00  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
    22832 Väimela                                   06:35  1  04:02  1  03:42  1  03:45  1  04:00  1  03:46  1  06:50  2  03:38  1  03:01  1  08:24  2  05:17  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anzelika Zernova           01:02:24 16:07:13   09:52  2  14:04  2  18:36  2  25:36  2  30:35  2  35:06  2  40:30  2  49:01  2  53:06  2  58:17  2  62:12  2  62:24  2 01:02:24
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  09:52  2  04:12  2  04:32  2  07:00  2  04:59  2  04:31  2  05:24  1  08:31  2  04:05  2  05:11  1  03:55  1  00:12  1
                                                    03:17     00:10     00:50     03:15     00:59     00:45    -01:26     04:53     01:04    -03:13    -01:22    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:35     04:02     03:42     03:45     04:00     03:46     05:24     03:38     03:01     05:11     03:55     00:12   00:47:11

N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:40:48 17:11:45   02:56  1  05:53  1  09:41  1  12:33  1  16:29  1  19:56  1  23:25  1  27:21  1  30:26  1  36:25  1  40:32  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
      740 Võru                                      02:56  1  02:57  2  03:48  2  02:52  1  03:56  3  03:27  3  03:29  1  03:56  1  03:05  1  05:59  2  04:07  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:47:21 17:26:01   03:58  3  07:06  3  10:46  3  14:21  3  18:05  3  21:26  3  26:04  2  30:56  2  35:10  2  41:48  2  46:59  2  47:21  2 00:47:21
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:58  3  03:08  3  03:40  1  03:35  3  03:44  2  03:21  2  04:38  2  04:52  3  04:14  3  06:38  3  05:11  3  00:22  3
                                                    01:02     00:11    -00:08     00:43    -00:12    -00:06     01:09     00:56     01:09     00:39     01:04     00:06   
  3. Talvi Trell                00:49:26 17:04:18   03:17  2  06:03  2  09:57  2  13:15  2  16:53  2  20:12  2  31:27  3  36:06  3  39:51  3  45:23  3  49:09  3  49:26  3 00:49:26
     5021 Võru                                      03:17  2  02:46  1  03:54  3  03:18  2  03:38  1  03:19  1  11:15  3  04:39  2  03:45  2  05:32  1  03:46  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:21    -00:11     00:06     00:26    -00:18    -00:08     07:46     00:43     00:40    -00:27    -00:21     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:46     03:40     02:52     03:38     03:19     03:29     03:56     03:05     05:32     03:46     00:16   00:39:15

RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:26:27 17:05:59   04:04  1  07:55  1  10:00  1  13:52  1  18:41  1  20:22  1  26:11  1  26:27  1 00:26:27
    15278 Võru                                      04:04  1  03:51  2  02:05  2  03:52  2  04:49  3  01:41  2  05:49  3  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:26:59 17:05:48   04:20  2  08:20  2  10:20  2  14:21  2  19:09  2  20:44  2  26:32  2  26:59  2 00:26:59
    15008 Võru                                      04:20  2  04:00  3  02:00  1  04:01  3  04:48  2  01:35  1  05:48  2  00:27  3
                                                    00:16     00:09    -00:05     00:09    -00:01    -00:06    -00:01     00:11   
  3. Kersti Ilves               00:30:17 17:25:51   08:53  3  11:05  3  15:49  3  18:56  3  22:38  3  26:15  3  30:05  3  30:17  3 00:30:17
    16478 Võru                                      08:53  3  02:12  1  04:44  3  03:07  1  03:42  1  03:37  3  03:50  1  00:12  1
                                                    04:49    -01:39     02:39    -00:45    -01:07     01:56    -01:59    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     02:12     02:00     03:07     03:42     01:35     03:50     00:12   00:20:42

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gregor Narusk              00:22:22 17:21:15   03:41  1  06:28  1  08:46  1  11:50  1  15:29  1  16:57  1  22:10  1  22:22  1 00:22:22
    22554 Võru                                      03:41  1  02:47  1  02:18  2  03:04  1  03:39  1  01:28  3  05:13  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riho Mäesaar               00:27:41 16:10:45   05:34  3  09:38  2  12:43  2  17:02  2  22:29  2  23:26  2  27:31  2  27:41  2 00:27:41
    22833 Pikkakannu                                05:34  3  04:04  3  03:05  7  04:19  3  05:27  2  00:57  1  04:05  1  00:10  2
                                                    01:53     01:17     00:47     01:15     01:48    -00:31    -01:08    -00:02   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:29:32 16:09:56   07:17  7  10:34  3  13:21  4  17:54  3  23:51  4  25:07  3  29:18  3  29:32  3 00:29:32
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            07:17  7  03:17  2  02:47  6  04:33  4  05:57  4  01:16  2  04:11  2  00:14  5
                                                    03:36     00:30     00:29     01:29     02:18    -00:12    -01:02     00:02   
  4. Aleks Siegert              00:32:52 16:09:57   06:23  5  11:08  6  13:48  6  18:04  4  23:38  3  25:16  4  32:16  4  32:52  4 00:32:52
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            06:23  5  04:45  4  02:40  4  04:16  2  05:34  3  01:38  4  07:00  6  00:36  7
                                                    02:42     01:58     00:22     01:12     01:55     00:10     01:47     00:24   
  5. Madis Mäesaar              00:33:33 16:10:54   05:27  2  10:44  4  12:45  3  18:35  6  25:40  6  28:27  6  33:21  5  33:33  5 00:33:33
    22564 VAstseliina                               05:27  2  05:17  6  02:01  1  05:50  6  07:05  5  02:47  6  04:54  3  00:12  3
                                                    01:46     02:30    -00:17     02:46     03:26     01:19    -00:19     00:00   
  6. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:34:33 16:10:07   06:16  4  11:04  5  13:40  5  18:17  5  25:38  5  27:59  5  34:51  6  34:33  6 00:34:33
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            06:16  4  04:48  5  02:36  3  04:37  5  07:21  6  02:21  5  06:52  5  ??:??  1
                                                    02:35     02:01     00:18     01:33     03:42     00:53     01:39    -00:30   
  7. Marti Kukk                 00:43:40 16:12:58   07:01  6  14:14  7  16:58  7  24:00  7  32:55  7  35:57  7  43:22  7  43:40  7 00:43:40
    22829 Võru                                      07:01  6  07:13  7  02:44  5  07:02  7  08:55  7  03:02  7  07:25  7  00:18  6
                                                    03:20     04:26     00:26     03:58     05:16     01:34     02:12     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     02:47     02:01     03:04     03:39     00:57     04:05     00:10   00:20:24

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karmen Tugedam             00:19:32 16:57:11   03:09  1  06:28  1  07:58  1  10:44  1  15:39  1  16:52  1  19:23  1  19:32  1 00:19:32
    15014 Võru                                      03:09  1  03:19  3  01:30  1  02:46  1  04:55  2  01:13  2  02:31  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:26:49 17:05:57   04:09  2  08:08  2  10:04  2  13:50  2  19:03  2  20:27  2  26:24  2  26:49  2 00:26:49
    16455 Võru                                      04:09  2  03:59  6  01:56  3  03:46  3  05:13  4  01:24  5  05:57  7  00:25 10
                                                    01:00     00:40     00:26     01:00     00:18     00:11     03:26     00:16   
  3. Mia Tamra                  00:27:54 16:10:36   06:18  6  09:44  4  12:47  4  17:19  4  22:40  5  23:46  4  27:41  3  27:54  3 00:27:54
    22827 Pikakannu                                 06:18  6  03:26  4  03:03  9  04:32  7  05:21  5  01:06  1  03:55  3  00:13  3
                                                    03:09     00:07     01:33     01:46     00:26    -00:07     01:24     00:04   
  4. Franka Gelencser           00:29:13 16:10:11   07:08  8  11:17  9  13:47  8  18:06  7  24:14 10  25:54  9  29:00  4  29:13  4 00:29:13
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            07:08  8  04:09  7  02:30  6  04:19  6  06:08 10  01:40  8  03:06  2  00:13  3
                                                    03:59     00:50     01:00     01:33     01:13     00:27     00:35     00:04   
  5. Mariliis Tuvike            00:29:32 16:09:56   07:17  9  10:34  5  13:21  6  17:54  6  23:51  7  25:07  6  29:18  5  29:32  5 00:29:32
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            07:17  9  03:17  2  02:47  7  04:33  8  05:57  8  01:16  4  04:11  5  00:14  5
                                                    04:08    -00:02     01:17     01:47     01:02     00:03     01:40     00:05   
  6. Kaisa Kuragin              00:30:17 17:25:48   08:55 10  11:02  7  15:51 10  18:53 10  22:35  4  26:11 10  30:07  6  30:17  6 00:30:17
    16479 Võru                                      08:55 10  02:07  1  04:49 10  03:02  2  03:42  1  03:36 10  03:56  4  00:10  2
                                                    05:46    -01:12     03:19     00:16    -01:13     02:23     01:25     00:01   
  7. Teele Lõiv                 00:31:39 16:10:27   06:07  4  10:34  5  12:52  5  17:27  5  23:05  6  24:51  5  31:18  7  31:39  7 00:31:39
    22828 Vastseliina SK                            06:07  4  04:27  9  02:18  5  04:35  9  05:38  7  01:46  9  06:27  9  00:21  8
                                                    02:58     01:08     00:48     01:49     00:43     00:33     03:56     00:12   
  8. Emilie Gelencser           00:31:44 16:10:29   06:49  7  11:11  8  14:02  9  18:07  8  24:06  9  25:41  8  31:25  9  31:44  8 00:31:44
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            06:49  7  04:22  8  02:51  8  04:05  5  05:59  9  01:35  7  05:44  6  00:19  7
                                                    03:40     01:03     01:21     01:19     01:04     00:22     03:13     00:10   
  8. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:31:44 16:10:20   06:11  5  11:17  9  13:30  7  18:29  9  24:00  8  25:14  7  31:23  8  31:44  8 00:31:44
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            06:11  5  05:06 10  02:13  4  04:59 10  05:31  6  01:14  3  06:09  8  00:21  8
                                                    03:02     01:47     00:43     02:13     00:36     00:01     03:38     00:12   
 10. Jette-Ly Assor             00:45:55 16:43:54   06:05  3  09:33  3  11:10  3  15:13  3  20:18  3  21:46  3  45:41 10  45:55 10 00:45:55
    17915 Kobras                                    06:05  3  03:28  5  01:37  2  04:03  4  05:05  3  01:28  6  23:55 10  00:14  5
                                                    02:56     00:09     00:07     01:17     00:10     00:15     21:24     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     02:07     01:30     02:46     03:42     01:06     02:31     00:09   00:17:00

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Fred Needo                 01:05:54 17:59:48   04:53  09:41  17:57  24:06  27:01  31:30  34:33  37:29  42:28  43:54  45:57  47:58  50:00  51:32  53:34  55:25  56:51  59:34  63:42  65:44  65:54 01:05:54 20p
     4135 Võru                                      04:53  04:48  08:16  06:09  02:55  04:29  03:03  02:56  04:59  01:26  02:03  02:01  02:02  01:32  02:02  01:51  01:26  02:43  04:08  02:02  00:10
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  2. Piret Palok                01:31:21 16:52:03   02:24  04:20  05:22  07:18  11:27  12:27  15:39  19:45  23:15  28:11  30:16  35:49  40:07  47:28  52:53  59:48  65:19  78:29  83:40  91:07  91:21 01:31:21 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               02:24  01:56  01:02  01:56  04:09  01:00  03:12  04:06  03:30  04:56  02:05  05:33  04:18  07:21  05:25  06:55  05:31  13:10  05:11  07:27  00:14
                                                    [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  3. Maris Moor                 01:31:26 16:51:59   02:23  04:19  05:28  07:24  11:32  12:34  15:42  19:51  23:13  28:12  30:15  35:51  40:03  47:34  52:52  59:45  65:26  78:35  83:42  91:10  91:26 01:31:26 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:23  01:56  01:09  01:56  04:08  01:02  03:08  04:09  03:22  04:59  02:03  05:36  04:12  07:31  05:18  06:53  05:41  13:09  05:07  07:28  00:16
                                                    [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:04:19 17:31:56   06:11  20:48  34:51  43:17  46:49  55:16  64:00  64:19 01:04:19 7p
     2220 Võru                                      06:11  14:37  14:03  08:26  03:32  08:27  08:44  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  5. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:27:47 16:10:40   09:53  12:41  17:17  22:37  23:37  27:35  27:47 00:27:47 6p
    22577 Pikakannu                                 09:53  02:48  04:36  05:20  01:00  03:58  00:12
                                                    [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =6
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:00:10 15:40:16   04:15  3  06:16  1  14:30  1  18:33  1  20:26  1  25:55  1  29:24  1  31:37  1  36:55  1  38:22  1  40:28  1  41:55  1  43:40  1  45:06  1  47:09  1  49:15  1  50:34  1  53:32  1  55:36  1  58:10  1  60:01  1  60:10  1 01:00:10
     9382 Võru                                      04:15  3  02:01  1  08:14  3  04:03  2  01:53  1  05:29  3  03:29  3  02:13  1  05:18  1  01:27  2  02:06  2  01:27  1  01:45  1  01:26  2  02:03  1  02:06  2  01:19  1  02:58  3  02:04  4  02:34  1  01:51  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               01:04:59 18:34:07   05:03  4  10:24  2  17:31  2  21:28  2  23:40  2  28:43  2  31:54  2  34:08  2  40:13  2  41:39  2  43:56  2  46:01  2  48:12  2  49:47  2  52:28  2  54:31  2  55:52  2  58:38  2  59:47  2  62:34  2  64:47  2  64:59  2 01:04:59
     3446 Võru                                      05:03  4  05:21  3  07:07  2  03:57  1  02:12  3  05:03  2  03:11  2  02:14  2  06:05  3  01:26  1  02:17  4  02:05  3  02:11  4  01:35  3  02:41  3  02:03  1  01:21  2  02:46  1  01:09  1  02:47  2  02:13  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:48     03:20    -01:07    -00:06     00:19    -00:26    -00:18     00:01     00:47    -00:01     00:11     00:38     00:26     00:09     00:38    -00:03     00:02    -00:12    -00:55     00:13     00:22     00:03   
  3. Priit Narusk               01:14:01 17:19:23   04:02  2  14:48  5  21:51  3  26:26  3  28:34  3  33:23  3  36:26  3  39:04  3  48:25  3  50:05  3  52:09  3  53:56  3  55:58  3  57:13  3  59:33  3  61:42  3  63:47  3  66:43  3  68:09  3  71:33  3  73:49  3  74:01  3 01:14:01
    13616 Võru                                      04:02  2  10:46  5  07:03  1  04:35  3  02:08  2  04:49  1  03:03  1  02:38  3  09:21  5  01:40  3  02:04  1  01:47  2  02:02  2  01:15  1  02:20  2  02:09  3  02:05  5  02:56  2  01:26  2  03:24  4  02:16  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:13     08:45    -01:11     00:32     00:15    -00:40    -00:26     00:25     04:03     00:13    -00:02     00:20     00:17    -00:11     00:17     00:03     00:46    -00:02    -00:38     00:50     00:25     00:03   
  4. Raido Viks                 01:24:53 17:39:11   09:06  6  13:52  3  22:17  4  28:41  4  31:15  4  38:13  4  42:53  4  46:07  4  53:57  4  55:38  4  58:12  4  60:30  4  62:53  4  64:45  4  67:44  4  70:00  4  71:39  4  75:21  4  78:55  4  82:12  4  84:41  4  84:53  4 01:24:53
    13517 Võru                                      09:06  6  04:46  2  08:25  4  06:24  4  02:34  4  06:58  5  04:40  5  03:14  4  07:50  4  01:41  4  02:34  5  02:18  5  02:23  5  01:52  4  02:59  4  02:16  4  01:39  3  03:42  5  03:34  6  03:17  3  02:29  4  00:12  2
                                                    04:51     02:45     00:11     02:21     00:41     01:29     01:11     01:01     02:32     00:14     00:28     00:51     00:38     00:26     00:56     00:10     00:20     00:44     01:30     00:43     00:38     00:03   
  5. Henn Antson                01:27:23 17:19:42   03:58  1  14:20  4  25:26  5  33:56  5  37:30  5  43:32  5  47:48  5  51:05  5  57:02  5  59:03  5  61:17  5  63:29  5  65:39  5  67:49  5  71:01  5  73:40  5  75:34  5  79:06  5  80:52  5  84:40  5  87:09  5  87:23  5 01:27:23
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:58  1  10:22  4  11:06  5  08:30  6  03:34  6  06:02  4  04:16  4  03:17  5  05:57  2  02:01  6  02:14  3  02:12  4  02:10  3  02:10  5  03:12  5  02:39  5  01:54  4  03:32  4  01:46  3  03:48  5  02:29  4  00:14  6
                                                   -00:17     08:21     02:52     04:27     01:41     00:33     00:47     01:04     00:39     00:34     00:08     00:45     00:25     00:44     01:09     00:33     00:35     00:34    -00:18     01:14     00:38     00:05   
  6. Martin Mark                01:55:39 15:18:46   08:28  5  25:53  6  38:47  6  46:37  6  49:45  6  58:22  6  64:37  6  68:49  6  78:27  6  80:27  6  83:44  6  86:39  6  89:51  6  92:20  6  96:01  6  99:12  6 101:39  6 106:34  6 108:38  6 112:49  6 115:26  6 115:39  6 01:55:39
    16487 Rõuge                                     08:28  5  17:25  6  12:54  6  07:50  5  03:08  5  08:37  6  06:15  6  04:12  6  09:38  6  02:00  5  03:17  6  02:55  6  03:12  6  02:29  6  03:41  6  03:11  6  02:27  6  04:55  6  02:04  4  04:11  6  02:37  6  00:13  5
                                                    04:13     15:24     04:40     03:47     01:15     03:08     02:46     01:59     04:20     00:33     01:11     01:28     01:27     01:03     01:38     01:05     01:08     01:57     00:00     01:37     00:46     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     02:01     07:03     03:57     01:53     04:49     03:03     02:13     05:18     01:26     02:04     01:27     01:45     01:15     02:03     02:03     01:19     02:46     01:09     02:34     01:51     00:09   00:56:06

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 45)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:46:17 17:36:16   02:12  2  04:46  3  07:22  2  10:29  1  15:14  1  17:46  1  24:01  1  30:53  1  36:38  1  38:03  1  41:50  1  43:34  1  46:06  1  46:17  1 00:46:17
     5037 Võru                                      02:12  2  02:34  2  02:36  2  03:07  2  04:45  1  02:32  2  06:15  5  06:52  1  05:45  4  01:25  1  03:47  1  01:44  2  02:32  4  00:11  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:49:55 17:01:26   02:16  4  05:07  4  08:51  7  11:56  5  17:04  5  20:01  5  24:32  3  32:34  2  39:36  3  41:18  3  45:24  3  47:20  2  49:44  2  49:55  2 00:49:55
     6043 Võru                                      02:16  4  02:51  6  03:44  8  03:05  1  05:08  6  02:57  7  04:31  1  08:02  3  07:02  8  01:42  2  04:06  4  01:56  3  02:24  2  00:11  6
                                                    00:04     00:17     01:08    -00:02     00:23     00:25    -01:44     01:10     01:17     00:17     00:19     00:12    -00:08     00:00   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:50:10 17:09:19   02:29  5  05:09  5  08:11  5  12:12  6  17:22  6  20:14  6  25:22  4  33:42  3  39:02  2  40:57  2  45:17  2  47:27  3  49:58  3  50:10  3 00:50:10
    13522 Võru                                      02:29  5  02:40  4  03:02  5  04:01  8  05:10  7  02:52  6  05:08  2  08:20  4  05:20  2  01:55  7  04:20  8  02:10  5  02:31  3  00:12 11
                                                    00:17     00:06     00:26     00:54     00:25     00:20    -01:07     01:28    -00:25     00:30     00:33     00:26    -00:01     00:01   
  4. Alex Treier                00:51:04 16:05:29   02:36  8  05:18  6  07:58  4  11:22  3  16:07  3  18:42  2  25:27  5  33:58  4  41:37  5  43:19  5  47:08  5  48:45  4  50:56  4  51:04  4 00:51:04
    17963 Võru                                      02:36  8  02:42  5  02:40  3  03:24  3  04:45  1  02:35  3  06:45  9  08:31  5  07:39 11  01:42  2  03:49  2  01:37  1  02:11  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:24     00:08     00:04     00:17     00:00     00:03     00:30     01:39     01:54     00:17     00:02    -00:07    -00:21    -00:03   
  5. Rein Lani                  00:52:11 16:17:17   02:01  1  04:37  1  07:36  3  11:28  4  16:28  4  18:56  3  24:13  2  34:11  5  40:06  4  42:10  4  46:41  4  48:51  5  52:00  5  52:11  5 00:52:11
    21266 Võru                                      02:01  1  02:36  3  02:59  4  03:52  6  05:00  5  02:28  1  05:17  3  09:58 10  05:55  5  02:04  9  04:31 10  02:10  5  03:09 10  00:11  6
                                                   -00:11     00:02     00:23     00:45     00:15    -00:04    -00:58     03:06     00:10     00:39     00:44     00:26     00:37     00:00   
  6. Madis Haug                 00:54:47 17:33:12   02:49 11  05:52 10  09:20  8  12:56  8  18:22  8  20:59  8  26:47  6  35:35  6  43:01  7  44:58  7  49:16  7  51:55  7  54:37  6  54:47  6 00:54:47
    18049 Võru                                      02:49 11  03:03 10  03:28  7  03:36  4  05:26  8  02:37  4  05:48  4  08:48  7  07:26 10  01:57  8  04:18  7  02:39 11  02:42  6  00:10  4
                                                    00:37     00:29     00:52     00:29     00:41     00:05    -00:27     01:56     01:41     00:32     00:31     00:55     00:10    -00:01   
  7. Epp Voitka                 00:54:51 17:42:46   02:31  6  05:25  7  08:41  6  12:20  7  17:59  7  20:49  7  27:11  7  36:25  7  42:24  6  44:35  6  48:47  6  51:31  6  54:40  7  54:51  7 00:54:51
    16421 Võru                                      02:31  6  02:54  7  03:16  6  03:39  5  05:39 10  02:50  5  06:22  7  09:14  9  05:59  6  02:11 10  04:12  6  02:44 12  03:09 10  00:11  6
                                                    00:19     00:20     00:40     00:32     00:54     00:18     00:07     02:22     00:14     00:46     00:25     01:00     00:37     00:00   
  8. Eero Joonas                00:55:09 18:23:25   02:34  7  05:28  8  09:30  9  16:30 10  21:21  9  24:32  9  31:00  8  38:42  8  44:00  8  45:52  8  49:55  8  51:55  7  54:58  8  55:09  8 00:55:09
     3449 Võru                                      02:34  7  02:54  7  04:02  9  07:00 14  04:51  4  03:11 10  06:28  8  07:42  2  05:18  1  01:52  6  04:03  3  02:00  4  03:03  8  00:11  6
                                                    00:22     00:20     01:26     03:53     00:06     00:39     00:13     00:50    -00:27     00:27     00:16     00:16     00:31     00:00   
  9. Aare Huik                  00:58:30 16:16:36   02:14  3  04:41  2  07:11  1  11:11  2  15:58  2  19:25  4  32:12  9  40:46  9  47:19  9  49:07  9  53:14  9  55:27  9  58:18  9  58:30  9 00:58:30
      483 Võru                                      02:14  3  02:27  1  02:30  1  04:00  7  04:47  3  03:27 11  12:47 12  08:34  6  06:33  7  01:48  4  04:07  5  02:13  7  02:51  7  00:12 11
                                                    00:02    -00:07    -00:06     00:53     00:02     00:55     06:32     01:42     00:48     00:23     00:20     00:29     00:19     00:01   
 10. Ülle Hollo                 01:01:13 17:07:39   02:37  9  05:31  9  15:01 14  19:09 12  24:37 12  27:44 11  35:26 11  44:14 11  49:55 10  51:43 10  56:12 10  58:25 10  61:03 10  61:13 10 01:01:13
    15275 Võru                                      02:37  9  02:54  7  09:30 14  04:08  9  05:28  9  03:07  9  07:42 11  08:48  7  05:41  3  01:48  4  04:29  9  02:13  7  02:38  5  00:10  4
                                                    00:25     00:20     06:54     01:01     00:43     00:35     01:27     01:56    -00:04     00:23     00:42     00:29     00:06    -00:01   
 11. Heli Haug                  01:04:10 17:33:50   02:44 10  06:40 11  11:08 10  16:08  9  23:25 10  26:25 10  32:43 10  43:57 10  51:02 11  53:27 11  58:14 11  60:44 11  63:58 11  64:10 11 01:04:10
     3714 Võru                                      02:44 10  03:56 13  04:28 11  05:00 10  07:17 11  03:00  8  06:18  6  11:14 11  07:05  9  02:25 11  04:47 11  02:30  9  03:14 12  00:12 11
                                                    00:32     01:22     01:52     01:53     02:32     00:28     00:03     04:22     01:20     01:00     01:00     00:46     00:42     00:01   
 12. Ellen Lembra               01:09:15 17:30:28   03:06 12  07:18 12  11:36 11  16:59 11  24:21 11  28:55 12  36:03 12  47:57 12  55:39 12  58:09 12  63:19 12  65:56 12  69:02 12  69:15 12 01:09:15
     2008 Kape                                      03:06 12  04:12 14  04:18 10  05:23 11  07:22 12  04:34 12  07:08 10  11:54 12  07:42 12  02:30 12  05:10 12  02:37 10  03:06  9  00:13 14
                                                    00:54     01:38     01:42     02:16     02:37     02:02     00:53     05:02     01:57     01:05     01:23     00:53     00:34     00:02   
 13. Kairi Hein                 01:56:56 16:56:25   04:16 13  08:09 14  13:59 12  19:34 14  31:15 14  35:54 13  58:52 13  72:41 14  89:01 14  92:30 14 101:49 13 111:17 13 116:48 13 116:56 13 01:56:56
    15013 Haanja SK                                 04:16 13  03:53 12  05:50 12  05:35 13  11:41 13  04:39 13  22:58 13  13:49 14  16:20 13  03:29 14  09:19 13  09:28 13  05:31 13  00:08  1
                                                    02:04     01:19     03:14     02:28     06:56     02:07     16:43     06:57     10:35     02:04     05:32     07:44     02:59    -00:03   
 14. Kevin Limbo                01:57:09 16:56:26   04:17 14  08:03 13  14:01 13  19:29 13  31:14 13  35:55 14  58:56 14  72:28 13  88:57 13  92:14 13 101:55 14 111:25 14 117:01 14 117:09 14 01:57:09
    15682 Haanja SK                                 04:17 14  03:46 11  05:58 13  05:28 12  11:45 14  04:41 14  23:01 14  13:32 13  16:29 14  03:17 13  09:41 14  09:30 14  05:36 14  00:08  1
                                                    02:05     01:12     03:22     02:21     07:00     02:09     16:46     06:40     10:44     01:52     05:54     07:46     03:04    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:27     02:30     03:05     04:45     02:28     04:31     06:52     05:18     01:25     03:47     01:37     02:11     00:08   00:43:05

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:40:06 17:28:55   02:17  2  04:42  1  08:00  1  12:52  1  18:53  1  20:48  1  24:10  1  26:52  1  30:26  1  31:39  1  36:15  1  39:56  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
    16234 Võru                                      02:17  2  02:25  1  03:18  2  04:52  1  06:01  1  01:55  3  03:22 11  02:42  2  03:34 11  01:13  1  04:36  2  03:41  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:40:43 17:28:53   02:24  3  04:53  2  08:10  2  13:02  2  19:23  2  21:16  2  24:18  2  26:57  2  30:44  2  32:17  2  36:31  2  40:33  2  40:43  2 00:40:43
    15707 Võru                                      02:24  3  02:29  2  03:17  1  04:52  1  06:21  3  01:53  1  03:02  8  02:39  1  03:47 14  01:33  2  04:14  1  04:02  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:07     00:04    -00:01     00:00     00:20    -00:02    -00:20    -00:03     00:13     00:20    -00:22     00:21     00:00   
  3. Saima Värton               00:45:59 16:58:32   02:57  7  06:29  7  10:16  5  16:13  4  23:24  4  25:28  4  27:53  4  30:42  3  33:29  3  35:46  3  41:01  3  45:46  3  45:59  3 00:45:59
      213 Kobras                                    02:57  7  03:32  8  03:47  3  05:57  5  07:11  4  02:04  6  02:25  4  02:49  3  02:47  2  02:17  5  05:15  4  04:45  7  00:13  5
                                                    00:40     01:07     00:29     01:05     01:10     00:09    -00:57     00:07    -00:47     01:04     00:39     01:04     00:03   
  4. Marika Jäädmaa             00:46:12 17:29:04   02:16  1  05:04  3  09:15  3  17:07  6  23:21  3  25:15  3  27:50  3  31:03  4  34:23  4  36:16  4  41:38  4  45:57  4  46:12  4 00:46:12
     4307 Võru                                      02:16  1  02:48  3  04:11  5  07:52  7  06:14  2  01:54  2  02:35  5  03:13  5  03:20  8  01:53  4  05:22  6  04:19  3  00:15 11
                                                   -00:01     00:23     00:53     03:00     00:13    -00:01    -00:47     00:31    -00:14     00:40     00:46     00:38     00:05   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:50:30 17:38:59   02:42  5  05:55  4  09:47  4  15:35  3  29:04  6  31:06  6  33:03  6  36:30  6  39:19  6  41:09  6  45:53  5  50:15  5  50:30  5 00:50:30
     2599 Võru                                      02:42  5  03:13  4  03:52  4  05:48  4  13:29 14  02:02  5  01:57  1  03:27  6  02:49  3  01:50  3  04:44  3  04:22  4  00:15 11
                                                    00:25     00:48     00:34     00:56     07:28     00:07    -01:25     00:45    -00:45     00:37     00:08     00:41     00:05   
  6. Mati Külaase               00:53:35 17:15:06   02:48  6  06:10  5  11:36  8  16:51  5  26:06  5  28:05  5  30:16  5  33:06  5  35:40  5  38:01  5  48:50  6  53:21  6  53:35  6 00:53:35
     3685 Võru                                      02:48  6  03:22  5  05:26 12  05:15  3  09:15  7  01:59  4  02:11  2  02:50  4  02:34  1  02:21  8  10:49 14  04:31  5  00:14  9
                                                    00:31     00:57     02:08     00:23     03:14     00:04    -01:11     00:08    -01:00     01:08     06:13     00:50     00:04   
  7. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:56:40 17:00:06   03:12  8  06:36  8  11:23  6  19:43  8  29:45  8  32:00  7  34:57  8  39:01  7  42:03  7  44:37  7  51:36  7  56:27  7  56:40  7 00:56:40
    20631 Võru                                      03:12  8  03:24  6  04:47  7  08:20  9  10:02 11  02:15  7  02:57  7  04:04 10  03:02  6  02:34 12  06:59 12  04:51  8  00:13  5
                                                    00:55     00:59     01:29     03:28     04:01     00:20    -00:25     01:22    -00:32     01:21     02:23     01:10     00:03   
  7. Janar Saks                 00:56:40 16:59:57   03:19  9  06:43  9  11:30  7  19:51  9  29:53  9  32:11  9  35:02  9  39:13  8  42:11  8  44:43  8  51:46  8  56:30  8  56:40  7 00:56:40
    17962 Võru                                      03:19  9  03:24  6  04:47  7  08:21 10  10:02 11  02:18  8  02:51  6  04:11 11  02:58  4  02:32 11  07:03 13  04:44  6  00:10  1
                                                    01:02     00:59     01:29     03:29     04:01     00:23    -00:31     01:29    -00:36     01:19     02:27     01:03     00:00   
  9. Ats Virumäe                00:57:38 18:02:56   03:34 11  07:40 10  13:35 14  22:30 11  30:11 11  32:45 10  36:05 11  39:37 10  43:13 10  45:32  9  51:48  9  57:22  9  57:38  9 00:57:38
     3803 Võru                                      03:34 11  04:06 10  05:55 13  08:55 11  07:41  5  02:34 10  03:20 10  03:32  7  03:36 12  02:19  6  06:16  8  05:34 12  00:16 14
                                                    01:17     01:41     02:37     04:03     01:40     00:39    -00:02     00:50     00:02     01:06     01:40     01:53     00:06   
 10. Krista Kõlli               00:58:48 17:47:55   03:24 10  07:49 11  13:00 10  21:00 10  29:54 10  32:53 11  36:04 10  39:39 11  43:20 11  45:50 10  52:28 10  58:34 10  58:48 10 00:58:48
    15393 Võru                                      03:24 10  04:25 12  05:11 11  08:00  8  08:54  6  02:59 13  03:11  9  03:35  8  03:41 13  02:30  9  06:38  9  06:06 14  00:14  9
                                                    01:07     02:00     01:53     03:08     02:53     01:04    -00:11     00:53     00:07     01:17     02:02     02:25     00:04   
 11. Rudolf Mürk                00:58:58 17:25:26   02:37  4  06:17  6  13:08 11  19:29  7  29:08  7  32:09  8  34:33  7  39:32  9  42:33  9  48:33 11  53:54 11  58:47 11  58:58 11 00:58:58
     1064 Võru                                      02:37  4  03:40  9  06:51 14  06:21  6  09:39 10  03:01 14  02:24  3  04:59 14  03:01  5  06:00 14  05:21  5  04:53  9  00:11  4
                                                    00:20     01:15     03:33     01:29     03:38     01:06    -00:58     02:17    -00:33     04:47     00:45     01:12     00:01   
 12. Mare Lüüs                  01:02:08 17:39:44   03:34 11  08:03 12  13:11 12  23:46 12  33:12 13  35:50 12  39:23 13  43:36 12  47:03 12  49:39 13  56:22 12  61:53 12  62:08 12 01:02:08
    15582 Võru SPK                                  03:34 11  04:29 14  05:08  9  10:35 12  09:26  9  02:38 11  03:33 13  04:13 12  03:27  9  02:36 13  06:43 10  05:31 11  00:15 11
                                                    01:17     02:04     01:50     05:43     03:25     00:43     00:11     01:31    -00:07     01:23     02:07     01:50     00:05   
 13. Heli Viks                  01:02:10 17:39:40   03:39 13  08:04 13  13:13 13  23:48 13  33:11 12  35:52 13  39:22 12  43:36 12  47:03 12  49:33 12  56:23 13  61:57 13  62:10 13 01:02:10
     5017 Võru                                      03:39 13  04:25 12  05:09 10  10:35 12  09:23  8  02:41 12  03:30 12  04:14 13  03:27  9  02:30  9  06:50 11  05:34 12  00:13  5
                                                    01:22     02:00     01:51     05:43     03:22     00:46     00:08     01:32    -00:07     01:17     02:14     01:53     00:03   
 14. Maria Tamm                 01:04:34 18:20:15   04:06 14  08:20 14  12:35  9  25:03 14  36:49 14  39:08 14  43:55 14  47:50 14  51:06 14  53:25 14  59:10 14  64:21 14  64:34 14 01:04:34
    14699 TÜ                                        04:06 14  04:14 11  04:15  6  12:28 14  11:46 13  02:19  9  04:47 14  03:55  9  03:16  7  02:19  6  05:45  7  05:11 10  00:13  5
                                                    01:49     01:49     00:57     07:36     05:45     00:24     01:25     01:13    -00:18     01:06     01:09     01:30     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:25     03:17     04:52     06:01     01:53     01:57     02:39     02:34     01:13     04:14     03:41     00:10   00:37:12

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:35:09 17:19:47   02:17  1  04:36  1  07:08  1  09:53  1  12:14  1  15:43  1  19:18  1  22:25  1  25:13  1  30:20  1  34:56  1  35:09  1 00:35:09
    17966 Võru                                      02:17  1  02:19  1  02:32  1  02:45  2  02:21  1  03:29  5  03:35  2  03:07  2  02:48  2  05:07  2  04:36  6  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmet Pihus                00:35:57 17:19:33   02:28  2  04:59  2  07:35  2  10:09  2  12:41  2  16:14  2  19:49  2  22:51  2  25:40  2  30:56  2  35:41  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
    18877 Võru                                      02:28  2  02:31  2  02:36  2  02:34  1  02:32  3  03:33  6  03:35  2  03:02  1  02:49  3  05:16  4  04:45  7  00:16  7
                                                    00:11     00:12     00:04    -00:11     00:11     00:04     00:00    -00:05     00:01     00:09     00:09     00:03   
  3. Helle Mürk                 00:40:48 17:11:45   02:56  4  05:53  3  09:41  4  12:33  3  16:29  3  19:56  4  23:25  3  27:21  3  30:26  3  36:25  3  40:32  3  40:48  3 00:40:48
      740 Võru                                      02:56  4  02:57  4  03:48  7  02:52  3  03:56  7  03:27  4  03:29  1  03:56  7  03:05  5  05:59  6  04:07  5  00:16  7
                                                    00:39     00:38     01:16     00:07     01:35    -00:02    -00:06     00:49     00:17     00:52    -00:29     00:03   
  4. Kristi Valk                00:44:17 17:25:01   03:13  5  06:14  5  09:21  3  14:57  6  17:22  5  19:40  3  30:33  6  33:52  5  36:18  5  40:51  4  44:02  4  44:17  4 00:44:17
    22588 Vastseliina                               03:13  5  03:01  5  03:07  3  05:36 12  02:25  2  02:18  1  10:53 16  03:19  3  02:26  1  04:33  1  03:11  1  00:15  5
                                                    00:56     00:42     00:35     02:51     00:04    -01:11     07:18     00:12    -00:22    -00:34    -01:25     00:02   
  5. Marianne Hermann           00:47:21 17:26:01   03:58  7  07:06  7  10:46  6  14:21  5  18:05  6  21:26  6  26:04  4  30:56  4  35:10  4  41:48  5  46:59  5  47:21  5 00:47:21
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:58  7  03:08  6  03:40  4  03:35  5  03:44  5  03:21  3  04:38  5  04:52  9  04:14 10  06:38  8  05:11  9  00:22 12
                                                    01:41     00:49     01:08     00:50     01:23    -00:08     01:03     01:45     01:26     01:31     00:35     00:09   
  6. Talvi Trell                00:49:26 17:04:18   03:17  6  06:03  4  09:57  5  13:15  4  16:53  4  20:12  5  31:27  7  36:06  6  39:51  8  45:23  6  49:09  6  49:26  6 00:49:26
     5021 Võru                                      03:17  6  02:46  3  03:54  8  03:18  4  03:38  4  03:19  2  11:15 17  04:39  8  03:45  7  05:32  5  03:46  3  00:17 10
                                                    01:00     00:27     01:22     00:33     01:17    -00:10     07:40     01:32     00:57     00:25    -00:50     00:04   
  7. Kristi Tasso               00:53:23 17:07:38   06:32 13  10:35 12  14:19  8  18:03  8  22:00  9  25:47  8  32:33  8  36:15  8  39:30  7  47:42  7  53:08  9  53:23  7 00:53:23
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           06:32 13  04:03  9  03:44  6  03:44  7  03:57  8  03:47  8  06:46 13  03:42  5  03:15  6  08:12 13  05:26 11  00:15  5
                                                    04:15     01:44     01:12     00:59     01:36     00:18     03:11     00:35     00:27     03:05     00:50     00:02   
  7. Liisi Tasso                00:53:23 17:07:36   06:28 12  10:35 12  14:32 10  18:07 10  21:55  8  25:51 10  32:38  9  36:32 10  40:48  9  47:57  9  53:03  8  53:23  7 00:53:23
    22831 Võru                                      06:28 12  04:07 10  03:57  9  03:35  5  03:48  6  03:56 10  06:47 14  03:54  6  04:16 11  07:09  9  05:06  8  00:20 11
                                                    04:11     01:48     01:25     00:50     01:27     00:27     03:12     00:47     01:28     02:02     00:30     00:07   
  7. Kerli Tasso                00:53:23 17:07:32   06:35 14  10:37 14  14:19  8  18:04  9  22:04 10  25:50  9  32:40 10  36:18  9  39:19  6  47:43  8  53:00  7  53:23  7 00:53:23
    22832 Väimela                                   06:35 14  04:02  8  03:42  5  03:45  8  04:00  9  03:46  7  06:50 15  03:38  4  03:01  4  08:24 14  05:17 10  00:23 13
                                                    04:18     01:43     01:10     01:00     01:39     00:17     03:15     00:31     00:13     03:17     00:41     00:10   
 10. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:54:18 17:20:29   02:46  3  06:46  6  12:19  7  16:29  7  20:35  7  24:26  7  28:32  5  36:13  7  44:08 10  50:24 10  54:04 10  54:18 10 00:54:18
    20813 Võru                                      02:46  3  04:00  7  05:33 12  04:10  9  04:06 10  03:51  9  04:06  4  07:41 12  07:55 17  06:16  7  03:40  2  00:14  4
                                                    00:29     01:41     03:01     01:25     01:45     00:22     00:31     04:34     05:07     01:09    -00:56     00:01   
 11. Anzelika Zernova           01:02:24 16:07:13   09:52 15  14:04 15  18:36 13  25:36 11  30:35 11  35:06 11  40:30 11  49:01 11  53:06 11  58:17 11  62:12 11  62:24 11 01:02:24
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  09:52 15  04:12 12  04:32 10  07:00 13  04:59 11  04:31 12  05:24  6  08:31 15  04:05  9  05:11  3  03:55  4  00:12  1
                                                    07:35     01:53     02:00     04:15     02:38     01:02     01:49     05:24     01:17     00:04    -00:41    -00:01   
 12. Külli Leola                01:16:41 17:54:44   04:55 10  10:01 10  18:05 11  27:35 12  35:15 13  40:01 12  46:09 12  53:04 12  58:13 12  67:11 12  75:18 12  76:41 12 01:16:41
    10339 Võru                                      04:55 10  05:06 16  08:04 15  09:30 16  07:40 15  04:46 15  06:08  8  06:55 10  05:09 14  08:58 15  08:07 16  01:23 17
                                                    02:38     02:47     05:32     06:45     05:19     01:17     02:33     03:48     02:21     03:51     03:31     01:10   
 13. Merike Õun                 01:16:44 17:54:39   04:56 11  10:20 11  18:06 12  27:39 13  35:22 14  40:04 13  46:13 13  53:17 13  58:14 13  67:13 13  75:22 13  76:44 13 01:16:44
    15294 Võru                                      04:56 11  05:24 17  07:46 14  09:33 17  07:43 16  04:42 14  06:09  9  07:04 11  04:57 12  08:59 16  08:09 17  01:22 16
                                                    02:39     03:05     05:14     06:48     05:22     01:13     02:34     03:57     02:09     03:52     03:33     01:09   
 14. Alarich Paas               01:18:16 17:03:12   10:45 16  15:35 16  20:59 14  28:13 14  34:23 12  40:32 14  47:14 14  55:33 14  60:48 14  69:55 14  78:00 14  78:16 14 01:18:16
    22824 Võru KG                                   10:45 16  04:50 14  05:24 11  07:14 14  06:10 14  06:09 16  06:42 12  08:19 14  05:15 15  09:07 17  08:05 15  00:16  7
                                                    08:28     02:31     02:52     04:29     03:49     02:40     03:07     05:12     02:27     04:00     03:29     00:03   
 15. Nora Meldre                01:19:44 16:31:23   11:33 17  15:40 17  23:07 15  30:37 15  38:22 16  48:07 17  53:33 17  61:35 17  65:29 17  73:26 17  79:32 15  79:44 15 01:19:44
    22573 Võru                                      11:33 17  04:07 10  07:27 13  07:30 15  07:45 17  09:45 17  05:26  7  08:02 13  03:54  8  07:57 10  06:06 12  00:12  1
                                                    09:16     01:48     04:55     04:45     05:24     06:16     01:51     04:55     01:06     02:50     01:30    -00:01   
 16. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   01:20:24 16:56:44   04:20  8  09:08  8  27:52 16  32:18 16  38:17 15  42:50 15  49:09 15  58:42 15  64:00 15  71:57 15  79:43 16  80:24 16 01:20:24
    22392 VKrG                                      04:20  8  04:48 13  18:44 17  04:26 11  05:59 13  04:33 13  06:19 10  09:33 16  05:18 16  07:57 10  07:46 14  00:41 15
                                                    02:03     02:29     16:12     01:41     03:38     01:04     02:44     06:26     02:30     02:50     03:10     00:28   
 17. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:20:25 16:56:42   04:23  9  09:26  9  28:09 17  32:32 17  38:28 17  42:58 16  49:24 16  59:03 16  64:10 16  72:13 16  79:57 17  80:25 17 01:20:25
    22298 Võru                                      04:23  9  05:03 15  18:43 16  04:23 10  05:56 12  04:30 11  06:26 11  09:39 17  05:07 13  08:03 12  07:44 13  00:28 14
                                                    02:06     02:44     16:11     01:38     03:35     01:01     02:51     06:32     02:19     02:56     03:08     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:19     02:32     02:34     02:21     02:18     03:29     03:02     02:26     04:33     03:11     00:12   00:31:14

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karmen Tugedam             00:19:32 16:57:11   03:09  1  06:28  1  07:58  1  10:44  1  15:39  2  16:52  1  19:23  1  19:32  1 00:19:32
    15014 Võru                                      03:09  1  03:19  6  01:30  1  02:46  1  04:55  6  01:13  3  02:31  1  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gregor Narusk              00:22:22 17:21:15   03:41  2  06:28  1  08:46  2  11:50  2  15:29  1  16:57  2  22:10  2  22:22  2 00:22:22
    22554 Võru                                      03:41  2  02:47  3  02:18  8  03:04  3  03:39  1  01:28  8  05:13 10  00:12  5
                                                    00:32    -00:32     00:48     00:18    -01:16     00:15     02:42     00:03   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:26:27 17:05:59   04:04  3  07:55  3  10:00  3  13:52  4  18:41  3  20:22  3  26:11  3  26:27  3 00:26:27
    15278 Võru                                      04:04  3  03:51  9  02:05  6  03:52  6  04:49  5  01:41 14  05:49 13  00:16 13
                                                    00:55     00:32     00:35     01:06    -00:06     00:28     03:18     00:07   
  4. Eva Piirisild              00:26:49 17:05:57   04:09  4  08:08  4  10:04  4  13:50  3  19:03  4  20:27  4  26:24  4  26:49  4 00:26:49
    16455 Võru                                      04:09  4  03:59 10  01:56  3  03:46  5  05:13  8  01:24  7  05:57 14  00:25 18
                                                    01:00     00:40     00:26     01:00     00:18     00:11     03:26     00:16   
  5. Triinu Piirisild           00:26:59 17:05:48   04:20  5  08:20  5  10:20  5  14:21  5  19:09  5  20:44  5  26:32  5  26:59  5 00:26:59
    15008 Võru                                      04:20  5  04:00 11  02:00  4  04:01  7  04:48  4  01:35 10  05:48 12  00:27 19
                                                    01:11     00:41     00:30     01:15    -00:07     00:22     03:17     00:18   
  6. Riho Mäesaar               00:27:41 16:10:45   05:34  7  09:38  7  12:43  7  17:02  7  22:29  7  23:26  7  27:31  6  27:41  6 00:27:41
    22833 Pikkakannu                                05:34  7  04:04 12  03:05 18  04:19 11  05:27 10  00:57  1  04:05  6  00:10  3
                                                    02:25     00:45     01:35     01:33     00:32    -00:16     01:34     00:01   
  7. Mia Tamra                  00:27:54 16:10:36   06:18 12  09:44  8  12:47  9  17:19  8  22:40 10  23:46  8  27:41  7  27:54  7 00:27:54
    22827 Pikakannu                                 06:18 12  03:26  7  03:03 17  04:32 13  05:21  9  01:06  2  03:55  4  00:13  8
                                                    03:09     00:07     01:33     01:46     00:26    -00:07     01:24     00:04   
  8. Franka Gelencser           00:29:13 16:10:11   07:08 16  11:17 18  13:47 15  18:06 13  24:14 17  25:54 15  29:00  8  29:13  8 00:29:13
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            07:08 16  04:09 13  02:30 10  04:19 11  06:08 17  01:40 13  03:06  2  00:13  8
                                                    03:59     00:50     01:00     01:33     01:13     00:27     00:35     00:04   
  9. Mariliis Tuvike            00:29:32 16:09:56   07:17 17  10:34  9  13:21 11  17:54 10  23:51 13  25:07 10  29:18  9  29:32  9 00:29:32
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            07:17 17  03:17  4  02:47 14  04:33 14  05:57 14  01:16  5  04:11  7  00:14 10
                                                    04:08    -00:02     01:17     01:47     01:02     00:03     01:40     00:05   
  9. Lukas Siegert              00:29:32 16:09:56   07:17 17  10:34  9  13:21 11  17:54 10  23:51 13  25:07 10  29:18  9  29:32  9 00:29:32
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            07:17 17  03:17  4  02:47 14  04:33 14  05:57 14  01:16  5  04:11  7  00:14 10
                                                    04:08    -00:02     01:17     01:47     01:02     00:03     01:40     00:05   
 11. Kaisa Kuragin              00:30:17 17:25:48   08:55 20  11:02 13  15:51 19  18:53 18  22:35  8  26:11 16  30:07 12  30:17 11 00:30:17
    16479 Võru                                      08:55 20  02:07  1  04:49 20  03:02  2  03:42  2  03:36 19  03:56  5  00:10  3
                                                    05:46    -01:12     03:19     00:16    -01:13     02:23     01:25     00:01   
 11. Kersti Ilves               00:30:17 17:25:51   08:53 19  11:05 15  15:49 18  18:56 19  22:38  9  26:15 17  30:05 11  30:17 11 00:30:17
    16478 Võru                                      08:53 19  02:12  2  04:44 19  03:07  4  03:42  2  03:37 20  03:50  3  00:12  5
                                                    05:44    -01:07     03:14     00:21    -01:13     02:24     01:19     00:03   
 13. Teele Lõiv                 00:31:39 16:10:27   06:07  9  10:34  9  12:52 10  17:27  9  23:05 11  24:51  9  31:18 13  31:39 13 00:31:39
    22828 Vastseliina SK                            06:07  9  04:27 15  02:18  8  04:35 16  05:38 13  01:46 15  06:27 16  00:21 16
                                                    02:58     01:08     00:48     01:49     00:43     00:33     03:56     00:12   
 14. Emilie Gelencser           00:31:44 16:10:29   06:49 14  11:11 17  14:02 17  18:07 14  24:06 16  25:41 14  31:25 15  31:44 14 00:31:44
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            06:49 14  04:22 14  02:51 16  04:05  9  05:59 16  01:35 10  05:44 11  00:19 15
                                                    03:40     01:03     01:21     01:19     01:04     00:22     03:13     00:10   
 14. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:31:44 16:10:20   06:11 10  11:17 18  13:30 13  18:29 16  24:00 15  25:14 12  31:23 14  31:44 14 00:31:44
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            06:11 10  05:06 18  02:13  7  04:59 18  05:31 11  01:14  4  06:09 15  00:21 16
                                                    03:02     01:47     00:43     02:13     00:36     00:01     03:38     00:12   
 16. Aleks Siegert              00:32:52 16:09:57   06:23 13  11:08 16  13:48 16  18:04 12  23:38 12  25:16 13  32:16 16  32:52 16 00:32:52
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            06:23 13  04:45 16  02:40 12  04:16 10  05:34 12  01:38 12  07:00 18  00:36 20
                                                    03:14     01:26     01:10     01:30     00:39     00:25     04:29     00:27   
 17. Madis Mäesaar              00:33:33 16:10:54   05:27  6  10:44 12  12:45  8  18:35 17  25:40 19  28:27 19  33:21 17  33:33 17 00:33:33
    22564 VAstseliina                               05:27  6  05:17 19  02:01  5  05:50 19  07:05 18  02:47 17  04:54  9  00:12  5
                                                    02:18     01:58     00:31     03:04     02:10     01:34     02:23     00:03   
 18. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:34:33 16:10:07   06:16 11  11:04 14  13:40 14  18:17 15  25:38 18  27:59 18  34:51 18  34:33 18 00:34:33
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            06:16 11  04:48 17  02:36 11  04:37 17  07:21 19  02:21 16  06:52 17  ??:??  1
                                                    03:07     01:29     01:06     01:51     02:26     01:08     04:21    -00:27   
 19. Marti Kukk                 00:43:40 16:12:58   07:01 15  14:14 20  16:58 20  24:00 20  32:55 20  35:57 20  43:22 19  43:40 19 00:43:40
    22829 Võru                                      07:01 15  07:13 20  02:44 13  07:02 20  08:55 20  03:02 18  07:25 19  00:18 14
                                                    03:52     03:54     01:14     04:16     04:00     01:49     04:54     00:09   
 20. Jette-Ly Assor             00:45:55 16:43:54   06:05  8  09:33  6  11:10  6  15:13  6  20:18  6  21:46  6  45:41 20  45:55 20 00:45:55
    17915 Kobras                                    06:05  8  03:28  8  01:37  2  04:03  8  05:05  7  01:28  8  23:55 20  00:14 10
                                                    02:56     00:09     00:07     01:17     00:10     00:15     21:24     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     02:07     01:30     02:46     03:39     00:57     02:31     00:09   00:16:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/28/2015 1:52:05 AM OK Võru