Pikakannu kolmapäevak 23.04.2015

23.04.2015
Korraldaja : Ats ja Ede
Rajameister : Inga Siegert
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:04:59
  2.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:24:53
  3.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge       01:55:39
M35 Rada (1): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:00:10
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:14:01
  3. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:27:23
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:46:17
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:51:04
  2.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:57:09
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:49:55
  2.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:52:11
  3.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:54:47
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:55:09
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:58:30
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:56:56
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:50:10
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:54:51
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:01:13
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:04:10
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:09:15
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ          01:04:34
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:40:06
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:40:43
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:56:40
  3.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:56:40
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:50:30
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:53:35
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:57:38
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:58:58
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:45:59
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:46:12
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:58:48
  4.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SPK    01:02:08
  5. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:10
RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  00:44:17
  2.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:53:23
  3.10339 Külli Leola               Võru        01:16:41
  4.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:16:44
M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:35:09
  2.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        00:35:57
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:54:18
  4.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:18:16
  5.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:20:24
  6.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:20:25
N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22831 Liisi Tasso               Võru        00:53:23
  2.22573 Nora Meldre               Võru        01:19:44
N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     00:53:23
  2.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    01:02:24
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:40:48
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:21
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:49:26
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:26:27
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:26:59
  3.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:30:17
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru        00:22:22
  2.22833 Riho Mäesaar              Pikkakannu  00:27:41
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:29:32
  4.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:32:52
  5.22564 Madis Mäesaar             VAstseliin  00:33:33
  6.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:34:33
  7.22829 Marti Kukk                Võru        00:43:40
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:19:32
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:26:49
  3.22827 Mia Tamra                 Pikakannu   00:27:54
  4.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:29:13
  5.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:29:32
  6.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:30:17
  7.22828 Teele Lõiv                Vastseliin  00:31:39
  8.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:31:44
  8.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:31:44
 10.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:45:55
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:05:54 20p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:31:21 20p
  3.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:31:26 20p
  4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:04:19 7p
  5.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Pikakannu   00:27:47 6p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 21 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:00:10
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:04:59
  3.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:14:01
  4.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:24:53
  5. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:27:23
  6.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge       01:55:39
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:46:17
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:49:55
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:50:10
  4.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:51:04
  5.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:52:11
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:54:47
  7.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:54:51
  8. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:55:09
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:58:30
 10.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:01:13
 11. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:04:10
 12. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:09:15
 13.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:56:56
 14.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:57:09
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:40:06
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:40:43
  3.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:45:59
  4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:46:12
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:50:30
  6. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:53:35
  7.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:56:40
  7.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:56:40
  9. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:57:38
 10.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:58:48
 11. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:58:58
 12.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SPK    01:02:08
 13. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:10
 14.14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ          01:04:34
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:35:09
  2.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        00:35:57
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:40:48
  4.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  00:44:17
  5.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:21
  6. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:49:26
  7.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:53:23
  7.22831 Liisi Tasso               Võru        00:53:23
  7.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     00:53:23
 10.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:54:18
 11.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    01:02:24
 12.10339 Külli Leola               Võru        01:16:41
 13.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:16:44
 14.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:18:16
 15.22573 Nora Meldre               Võru        01:19:44
 16.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        01:20:24
 17.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:20:25
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:19:32
  2.22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru        00:22:22
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:26:27
  4.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:26:49
  5.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:26:59
  6.22833 Riho Mäesaar              Pikkakannu  00:27:41
  7.22827 Mia Tamra                 Pikakannu   00:27:54
  8.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:29:13
  9.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:29:32
  9.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:29:32
 11.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:30:17
 11.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:30:17
 13.22828 Teele Lõiv                Vastseliin  00:31:39
 14.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:31:44
 14.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:31:44
 16.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:32:52
 17.22564 Madis Mäesaar             VAstseliin  00:33:33
 18.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:34:33
 19.22829 Marti Kukk                Võru        00:43:40
 20.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:45:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/28/2015 1:51:58 AM OK Võru