Tilsipalo

15.04.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Markus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 52)  18.( 32)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:46:39 16:32:00   01:31  1  03:40  1  05:22  1  10:13  1  11:21  1  14:47  1  15:30  1  16:18  1  18:42  1  23:39  1  27:32  1  28:35  1  31:32  1  34:08  1  37:26  1  39:48  1  40:54  1  43:12  1  43:57  1  46:18  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
     3446 Võru                                      01:31  1  02:09  1  01:42  1  04:51  1  01:08  1  03:26  2  00:43  1  00:48  1  02:24  1  04:57  3  03:53  2  01:03  1  02:57  1  02:36  1  03:18  1  02:22  1  01:06  1  02:18  1  00:45  1  02:21  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sixten Sild                00:50:52 17:50:55   01:55  2  04:24  2  06:24  2  11:50  2  13:17  2  16:21  2  17:34  2  18:35  2  21:29  2  24:35  2  27:34  2  28:39  2  31:44  2  34:50  2  39:01  2  41:51  2  43:29  2  46:22  2  47:23  2  50:15  2  50:52  2 00:50:52
      750 Võru                                      01:55  2  02:29  2  02:00  2  05:26  2  01:27  2  03:04  1  01:13  3  01:01  2  02:54  2  03:06  1  02:59  1  01:05  2  03:05  2  03:06  2  04:11  2  02:50  2  01:38  2  02:53  3  01:01  2  02:52  2  00:37  4
                                                    00:24     00:20     00:18     00:35     00:19    -00:22     00:30     00:13     00:30    -01:51    -00:54     00:02     00:08     00:30     00:53     00:28     00:32     00:35     00:16     00:31     00:16   
  3. Rainek Kuura               01:06:40 18:10:39   02:25  3  05:36  4  07:56  4  15:44  4  17:25  4  22:14  4  23:27  4  25:02  4  28:25  4  32:07  3  37:38  3  39:09  3  42:36  3  48:44  3  53:50  3  57:12  3  58:53  3  61:45  3  63:03  3  66:12  3  66:40  3 01:06:40
     5244 KVÜÕA                                     02:25  3  03:11  4  02:20  4  07:48  4  01:41  3  04:49  3  01:13  3  01:35  4  03:23  3  03:42  2  05:31  4  01:31  4  03:27  3  06:08  4  05:06  4  03:22  3  01:41  4  02:52  2  01:18  3  03:09  4  00:28  2
                                                    00:54     01:02     00:38     02:57     00:33     01:23     00:30     00:47     00:59    -01:15     01:38     00:28     00:30     03:32     01:48     01:00     00:35     00:34     00:33     00:48     00:07   
  4. Raido Viks                 01:07:06 17:23:30   02:49  4  05:24  3  07:28  3  14:34  3  16:24  3  22:11  3  23:08  3  24:16  3  28:19  3  33:31  4  38:21  4  39:51  4  44:35  4  48:54  4  53:54  4  57:16  4  58:54  4  62:02  4  63:36  4  66:32  4  67:06  4 01:07:06
    13517 Võru                                      02:49  4  02:35  3  02:04  3  07:06  3  01:50  4  05:47  4  00:57  2  01:08  3  04:03  4  05:12  4  04:50  3  01:30  3  04:44  4  04:19  3  05:00  3  03:22  3  01:38  2  03:08  4  01:34  4  02:56  3  00:34  3
                                                    01:18     00:26     00:22     02:15     00:42     02:21     00:14     00:20     01:39     00:15     00:57     00:27     01:47     01:43     01:42     01:00     00:32     00:50     00:49     00:35     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     02:09     01:42     04:51     01:08     03:04     00:43     00:48     02:24     03:06     02:59     01:03     02:57     02:36     03:18     02:22     01:06     02:18     00:45     02:21     00:21   00:43:32

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 52)  18.( 32)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Priit Narusk               00:52:06 16:55:00   01:43  1  05:04  1  06:54  1  11:42  1  12:48  1  17:49  1  18:39  1  19:55  1  23:05  1  26:25  1  29:41  1  30:51  1  34:23  1  37:52  1  41:30  1  43:54  1  45:15  1  47:44  1  49:15  1  51:38  1  52:06  1 00:52:06
    13616 Võru                                      01:43  1  03:21  2  01:50  1  04:48  1  01:06  1  05:01  1  00:50  1  01:16  1  03:10  2  03:20  1  03:16  2  01:10  2  03:32  2  03:29  2  03:38  1  02:24  1  01:21  2  02:29  2  01:31  3  02:23  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:41 15:47:33   02:07  2  05:26  2  07:27  2  13:01  2  14:11  2  19:42  2  20:41  2  22:02  2  25:11  2  28:42  2  31:35  2  32:43  2  36:03  2  39:20  2  43:08  2  45:56  2  47:12  2  49:39  2  50:35  2  53:13  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
     9382 Võru                                      02:07  2  03:19  1  02:01  2  05:34  2  01:10  2  05:31  2  00:59  2  01:21  2  03:09  1  03:31  2  02:53  1  01:08  1  03:20  1  03:17  1  03:48  2  02:48  2  01:16  1  02:27  1  00:56  1  02:38  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:24    -00:02     00:11     00:46     00:04     00:30     00:09     00:05    -00:01     00:11    -00:23    -00:02    -00:12    -00:12     00:10     00:24    -00:05    -00:02    -00:35     00:15     00:00   
  3. Indrek Kuusk               01:22:14 17:17:16   02:52  3  06:37  3  09:38  3  17:22  3  22:33  3  28:47  3  30:07  3  31:59  3  36:52  3  42:10  3  47:45  3  49:38  3  54:48  3  60:14  3  65:26  3  69:50  3  72:21  3  76:15  3  77:39  3  81:30  3  82:14  3 01:22:14
     2220 Võru                                      02:52  3  03:45  3  03:01  3  07:44  3  05:11  3  06:14  3  01:20  3  01:52  3  04:53  3  05:18  3  05:35  3  01:53  3  05:10  3  05:26  3  05:12  3  04:24  3  02:31  3  03:54  3  01:24  2  03:51  3  00:44  3
                                                    01:09     00:24     01:11     02:56     04:05     01:13     00:30     00:36     01:43     01:58     02:19     00:43     01:38     01:57     01:34     02:00     01:10     01:25    -00:07     01:28     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     03:19     01:50     04:48     01:06     05:01     00:50     01:16     03:09     03:20     02:53     01:08     03:20     03:17     03:38     02:24     01:16     02:27     00:56     02:23     00:28   00:50:32

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 52)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:53:06 16:59:09   01:04  3  01:53  1  03:26  3  06:44  3  09:17  2  12:38  1  20:03  3  22:02  2  25:43  2  30:42  2  34:22  2  42:23  1  46:21  1  48:47  1  49:40  1  52:38  1  53:06  1 00:53:06
    16234 Võru                                      01:04  3  00:49  1  01:33  3  03:18  2  02:33  2  03:21  2  07:25  3  01:59  3  03:41  1  04:59  2  03:40  2  08:01  2  03:58  1  02:26  1  00:53  1  02:58  4  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Alex Treier                00:53:06 16:59:10   01:02  2  01:54  2  03:29  4  06:41  1  09:17  2  12:38  1  19:55  2  22:02  2  25:43  2  30:37  1  34:19  1  42:23  1  46:23  2  49:00  2  49:58  2  52:38  1  53:06  1 00:53:06
    17963 Võru                                      01:02  2  00:52  2  01:35  4  03:12  1  02:36  3  03:21  2  07:17  2  02:07  4  03:41  1  04:54  1  03:42  3  08:04  3  04:00  2  02:37  2  00:58  3  02:40  1  00:28  2
                                                   -00:02     00:03     00:02    -00:06     00:03     00:00    -00:08     00:08     00:00    -00:05     00:02     00:03     00:02     00:11     00:05    -00:18     00:00   
  3. Raido Kiss                 00:54:30 15:01:17   01:15  4  02:10  4  03:22  1  06:42  2  11:16  4  13:18  4  18:54  1  20:34  1  24:47  1  34:23  3  36:41  3  42:26  3  47:14  3  50:12  3  51:05  3  53:59  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
    16678 Võru                                      01:15  4  00:55  3  01:12  1  03:20  3  04:34  4  02:02  1  05:36  1  01:40  1  04:13  3  09:36  4  02:18  1  05:45  1  04:48  3  02:58  4  00:53  1  02:54  2  00:31  4
                                                    00:11     00:06    -00:21     00:02     02:01    -01:19    -01:49    -00:19     00:32     04:37    -01:22    -02:16     00:50     00:32     00:00    -00:04     00:03   
  4. Joonas Halapuu             01:10:59 15:55:49   00:58  1  01:57  3  03:23  2  06:50  4  09:10  1  12:42  3  20:38  4  22:27  4  27:01  4  36:45  4  40:54  4  57:21  4  62:31  4  65:23  4  67:32  4  70:27  4  70:59  4 01:10:59
    15503 Võru                                      00:58  1  00:59  4  01:26  2  03:27  4  02:20  1  03:32  4  07:56  4  01:49  2  04:34  4  09:44  5  04:09  4  16:27  5  05:10  4  02:52  3  02:09  5  02:55  3  00:32  5
                                                   -00:06     00:10    -00:07     00:09    -00:13     00:11     00:31    -00:10     00:53     04:45     00:29     08:26     01:12     00:26     01:16    -00:03     00:04   
  5. Kevin Limbo                01:27:29 17:48:52   01:15  4  02:28  5  04:04  5  08:36  5  15:11  5  21:35  5  34:11  5  37:19  5  42:27  5  47:34  5  53:26  5  68:36  5  74:19  5  79:42  5  81:20  5  87:07  5  87:29  5 01:27:29
    15682 Haanja SK                                 01:15  4  01:13  5  01:36  5  04:32  5  06:35  5  06:24  5  12:36  5  03:08  5  05:08  5  05:07  3  05:52  5  15:10  4  05:43  5  05:23  5  01:38  4  05:47  5  00:22  1
                                                    00:11     00:24     00:03     01:14     04:02     03:03     05:11     01:09     01:27     00:08     02:12     07:09     01:45     02:57     00:45     02:49    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     00:49     01:12     03:12     02:20     02:02     05:36     01:40     03:41     04:54     02:18     05:45     03:58     02:26     00:53     02:40     00:22   00:44:46

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 52)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:48:43 17:36:08   01:10  3  02:12  3  03:44  3  07:15  3  09:55  3  12:23  3  17:30  3  20:00  4  23:41  4  27:13  2  30:14  2  36:56  2  41:34  2  44:05  1  45:25  1  48:11  1  48:43  1 00:48:43
     6043 Võru                                      01:10  3  01:02  4  01:32  3  03:31  4  02:40  5  02:28  2  05:07  3  02:30  6  03:41  3  03:32  2  03:01  2  06:42  5  04:38  3  02:31  1  01:20  5  02:46  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:49:10 16:17:08   00:54  1  01:41  1  02:45  1  05:37  1  07:55  1  10:31  1  15:25  1  17:37  1  21:03  1  24:21  1  28:17  1  35:50  1  40:50  1  44:10  2  45:36  2  48:31  2  49:10  2 00:49:10
      483 Võru                                      00:54  1  00:47  1  01:04  1  02:52  1  02:18  1  02:36  3  04:54  2  02:12  5  03:26  2  03:18  1  03:56  7  07:33  7  05:00  4  03:20  4  01:26  6  02:55  2  00:39  5
                                                   -00:16    -00:15    -00:28    -00:39    -00:22     00:08    -00:13    -00:18    -00:15    -00:14     00:55     00:51     00:22     00:49     00:06     00:09     00:07   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:49:54 18:47:20   01:00  2  02:00  2  03:30  2  07:11  2  09:35  2  11:39  2  16:21  2  18:01  2  21:42  2  28:41  3  31:43  3  37:23  3  42:00  3  45:22  3  46:22  3  49:20  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
     7706 Võru                                      01:00  2  01:00  3  01:30  2  03:41  5  02:24  3  02:04  1  04:42  1  01:40  1  03:41  3  06:59  6  03:02  3  05:40  1  04:37  2  03:22  5  01:00  2  02:58  4  00:34  3
                                                   -00:10    -00:02    -00:02     00:10    -00:16    -00:24    -00:25    -00:50     00:00     03:27     00:01    -01:02    -00:01     00:51    -00:20     00:12     00:02   
  4. Aigar Pindmaa              00:53:24 17:01:48   01:21  6  02:25  5  04:02  4  07:30  4  09:57  4  12:40  4  17:54  4  19:42  3  23:07  3  33:12  5  35:54  5  41:38  4  46:07  4  48:46  4  49:51  4  52:49  4  53:24  4 00:53:24
     3724 Võru                                      01:21  6  01:04  5  01:37  4  03:28  3  02:27  4  02:43  5  05:14  4  01:48  2  03:25  1  10:05  7  02:42  1  05:44  2  04:29  1  02:39  2  01:05  3  02:58  4  00:35  4
                                                    00:11     00:02     00:05    -00:03    -00:13     00:15     00:07    -00:42    -00:16     06:33    -00:19    -00:58    -00:09     00:08    -00:15     00:12     00:03   
  5. Aivar Halapuu              00:56:26 15:58:39   01:14  4  02:23  4  04:19  5  07:36  5  10:34  5  13:37  5  19:37  5  23:37  5  28:10  5  32:32  4  35:45  4  42:37  5  48:14  5  51:49  5  52:57  5  55:53  5  56:26  5 00:56:26
    15320 Võru                                      01:14  4  01:09  6  01:56  6  03:17  2  02:58  7  03:03  6  06:00  7  04:00  7  04:33  7  04:22  3  03:13  4  06:52  6  05:37  7  03:35  6  01:08  4  02:56  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:04     00:07     00:24    -00:14     00:18     00:35     00:53     01:30     00:52     00:50     00:12     00:10     00:59     01:04    -00:12     00:10     00:01   
  6. Madis Haug                 00:57:01 16:16:43   04:01  7  05:00  7  06:41  7  10:59  7  13:22  6  16:04  6  21:56  6  23:57  6  28:16  6  33:30  6  36:48  6  43:24  6  48:31  6  52:11  6  53:05  6  56:18  6  57:01  6 00:57:01
    18049 Võru                                      04:01  7  00:59  2  01:41  5  04:18  6  02:23  2  02:42  4  05:52  6  02:01  3  04:19  6  05:14  5  03:18  5  06:36  4  05:07  5  03:40  7  00:54  1  03:13  6  00:43  7
                                                    02:51    -00:03     00:09     00:47    -00:17     00:14     00:45    -00:29     00:38     01:42     00:17    -00:06     00:29     01:09    -00:26     00:27     00:11   
  7. Tõnu Loog                  01:01:36 16:56:45   01:17  5  02:36  6  05:40  6  10:35  6  13:24  7  20:43  7  26:18  7  28:25  7  32:34  7  37:44  7  41:05  7  47:13  7  52:35  7  55:39  7  57:08  7  60:56  7  61:36  7 01:01:36
     1169 Kobras                                    01:17  5  01:19  7  03:04  7  04:55  7  02:49  6  07:19  7  05:35  5  02:07  4  04:09  5  05:10  4  03:21  6  06:08  3  05:22  6  03:04  3  01:29  7  03:48  7  00:40  6
                                                    00:07     00:17     01:32     01:24     00:09     04:51     00:28    -00:23     00:28     01:38     00:20    -00:34     00:44     00:33     00:09     01:02     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     00:47     01:04     02:52     02:18     02:04     04:42     01:40     03:25     03:18     02:42     05:40     04:29     02:31     00:54     02:46     00:32   00:42:38

N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 52)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kairi Hein                 01:27:47 17:48:44   01:24  1  02:40  1  04:20  1  13:06  1  15:21  1  21:42  1  34:16  1  37:30  1  42:33  1  47:38  1  53:31  1  68:47  1  74:41  1  80:23  1  81:31  1  87:23  1  87:47  1 01:27:47
    15013 Haanja SK                                 01:24  1  01:16  1  01:40  1  08:46  1  02:15  1  06:21  1  12:34  1  03:14  1  05:03  1  05:05  1  05:53  1  15:16  1  05:54  1  05:42  1  01:08  1  05:52  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:16     01:40     08:46     02:15     06:21     12:34     03:14     05:03     05:05     05:53     15:16     05:54     05:42     01:08     05:52     00:24   01:27:47

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 52)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:44:28 15:11:09   01:03  1  01:53  1  03:13  1  05:57  1  08:09  1  10:22  1  14:57  1  16:43  1  20:17  1  24:29  1  26:45  1  32:27  1  37:06  1  39:53  1  40:59  1  43:50  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
    13522 Võru                                      01:03  1  00:50  1  01:20  1  02:44  1  02:12  1  02:13  1  04:35  1  01:46  1  03:34  1  04:12  1  02:16  1  05:42  1  04:39  1  02:47  1  01:06  1  02:51  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ede Pähn                   01:41:16 17:21:18   02:03  2  03:29  2  05:11  2  10:22  2  14:08  2  18:00  2  28:33  2  32:16  2  42:12  2  55:01  2  62:27  2  80:05  2  88:05  2  93:26  2  95:13  2 100:22  2 101:16  2 01:41:16
     3113 Võru                                      02:03  2  01:26  3  01:42  2  05:11  2  03:46  3  03:52  2  10:33  3  03:43  2  09:56  3  12:49  2  07:26  2  17:38  3  08:00  2  05:21  3  01:47  2  05:09  2  00:54  2
                                                    01:00     00:36     00:22     02:27     01:34     01:39     05:58     01:57     06:22     08:37     05:10     11:56     03:21     02:34     00:41     02:18     00:16   
  3. Kristi Toom                01:41:19 17:21:17   02:06  3  03:31  3  05:16  3  10:36  3  14:10  3  18:03  3  28:33  2  32:21  3  42:16  3  55:06  3  62:40  3  80:05  2  88:09  3  93:28  3  95:16  3 100:25  3 101:19  3 01:41:19
    15502                                           02:06  3  01:25  2  01:45  3  05:20  3  03:34  2  03:53  3  10:30  2  03:48  3  09:55  2  12:50  3  07:34  3  17:25  2  08:04  3  05:19  2  01:48  3  05:09  2  00:54  2
                                                    01:03     00:35     00:25     02:36     01:22     01:40     05:55     02:02     06:21     08:38     05:18     11:43     03:25     02:32     00:42     02:18     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     00:50     01:20     02:44     02:12     02:13     04:35     01:46     03:34     04:12     02:16     05:42     04:39     02:47     01:06     02:51     00:38   00:44:28

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 52)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  01:00:13 16:13:59   01:32  2  02:52  2  04:39  2  08:44  2  11:38  2  14:27  2  20:40  2  23:20  2  28:20  1  33:42  1  36:49  1  44:08  1  50:24  1  54:05  1  55:36  1  59:28  1  60:13  1 01:00:13
     3714 Võru                                      01:32  2  01:20  4  01:47  4  04:05  2  02:54  3  02:49  2  06:13  3  02:40  5  05:00  3  05:22  4  03:07  1  07:19  1  06:16  4  03:41  2  01:31  4  03:52  5  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:03:04 17:56:47   01:17  1  02:27  1  04:02  1  07:26  1  10:13  1  13:15  1  19:37  1  21:55  1  31:40  4  35:47  3  39:07  2  47:04  2  52:57  2  56:44  2  58:37  2  62:25  2  63:04  2 01:03:04
    10194 Võru                                      01:17  1  01:10  1  01:35  1  03:24  1  02:47  2  03:02  3  06:22  4  02:18  2  09:45  5  04:07  1  03:20  3  07:57  5  05:53  3  03:47  3  01:53  5  03:48  4  00:39  1
                                                   -00:15    -00:10    -00:12    -00:41    -00:07     00:13     00:09    -00:22     04:45    -01:15     00:13     00:38    -00:23     00:06     00:22    -00:04    -00:06   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 01:05:39 17:54:07   01:41  3  02:59  3  05:16  5  09:21  3  12:25  3  16:23  4  22:03  3  24:25  3  34:26  5  38:53  5  42:01  4  49:42  3  55:30  3  59:20  3  61:19  3  64:52  3  65:39  3 01:05:39
    15275 Võru                                      01:41  3  01:18  3  02:17  5  04:05  2  03:04  4  03:58  5  05:40  1  02:22  3  10:01  6  04:27  2  03:08  2  07:41  2  05:48  2  03:50  5  01:59  6  03:33  2  00:47  5
                                                    00:09    -00:02     00:30     00:00     00:10     01:09    -00:33    -00:18     05:01    -00:55     00:01     00:22    -00:28     00:09     00:28    -00:19     00:02   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:05:53 16:14:51   01:55  4  03:21  5  05:04  4  10:01  4  13:06  4  16:09  3  23:00  4  25:35  5  30:26  3  35:34  2  41:59  3  49:45  4  56:37  4  60:07  4  61:26  4  65:09  4  65:53  4 01:05:53
     2008 Kape                                      01:55  4  01:26  5  01:43  3  04:57  4  03:05  5  03:03  4  06:51  5  02:35  4  04:51  2  05:08  3  06:25  5  07:46  4  06:52  6  03:30  1  01:19  2  03:43  3  00:44  2
                                                    00:23     00:06    -00:04     00:52     00:11     00:14     00:38    -00:05    -00:09    -00:14     03:18     00:27     00:36    -00:11    -00:12    -00:09    -00:01   
  5. Epp Voitka                 01:08:53 16:44:07   01:56  5  03:07  4  04:45  3  12:04  5  14:48  5  17:30  5  23:28  5  25:28  4  29:13  2  37:40  4  46:22  5  54:03  5  59:32  5  63:21  5  64:38  5  68:08  5  68:53  5 01:08:53
    16421 Võru                                      01:56  5  01:11  2  01:38  2  07:19  5  02:44  1  02:42  1  05:58  2  02:00  1  03:45  1  08:27  5  08:42  6  07:41  2  05:29  1  03:49  4  01:17  1  03:30  1  00:45  3
                                                    00:24    -00:09    -00:09     03:14    -00:10    -00:07    -00:15    -00:40    -01:15     03:05     05:35     00:22    -00:47     00:08    -00:14    -00:22     00:00   
  6. Liili Vatsar               01:31:17 15:26:25   02:20  6  04:23  6  11:55  6  19:26  6  22:39  6  28:36  6  36:14  6  39:05  6  45:08  6  54:12  6  59:45  6  73:07  6  79:39  6  84:39  6  86:04  6  90:18  6  91:17  6 01:31:17
    19736 PRIA                                      02:20  6  02:03  6  07:32  6  07:31  6  03:13  6  05:57  6  07:38  6  02:51  6  06:03  4  09:04  6  05:33  4  13:22  6  06:32  5  05:00  6  01:25  3  04:14  6  00:59  6
                                                    00:48     00:43     05:45     03:26     00:19     03:08     01:25     00:11     01:03     03:42     02:26     06:03     00:16     01:19    -00:06     00:22     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:10     01:35     03:24     02:44     02:42     05:40     02:00     03:45     04:07     03:07     07:19     05:29     03:30     01:17     03:30     00:39   00:53:15

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karel Kuragin              00:46:33 16:31:07   03:01  2  04:45  1  08:46  1  12:57  1  18:33  1  20:05  1  24:44  1  30:40  1  35:58  1  40:27  1  43:56  1  46:01  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
    15707 Võru                                      03:01  2  01:44  1  04:01  1  04:11  1  05:36  1  01:32  1  04:39  1  05:56  1  05:18  2  04:29  1  03:29  1  02:05  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:59:24 17:14:59   02:49  1  12:40  2  18:37  2  23:02  2  28:52  2  31:01  2  35:51  2  42:06  2  46:22  2  52:54  2  56:32  2  58:47  2  59:24  2 00:59:24
    17966 Võru                                      02:49  1  09:51  2  05:57  2  04:25  2  05:50  2  02:09  2  04:50  2  06:15  2  04:16  1  06:32  2  03:38  2  02:15  2  00:37  2
                                                   -00:12     08:07     01:56     00:14     00:14     00:37     00:11     00:19    -01:02     02:03     00:09     00:10     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     01:44     04:01     04:11     05:36     01:32     04:39     05:56     04:16     04:29     03:29     02:05     00:32   00:45:19

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:43:02 17:09:03   03:31  4  05:11  3  09:27  3  12:50  2  18:59  3  20:21  2  24:40  2  28:46  1  32:51  1  36:54  1  40:07  1  42:25  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
     3685 Võru                                      03:31  4  01:40  2  04:16  3  03:23  1  06:09  3  01:22  2  04:19  2  04:06  1  04:05  2  04:03  1  03:13  1  02:18  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:00 17:12:12   02:41  1  04:28  2  09:14  2  13:05  3  18:53  2  20:31  3  25:33  3  30:43  2  35:14  2  39:47  2  43:37  2  46:19  2  47:00  2 00:47:00
     1064 Võru                                      02:41  1  01:47  3  04:46  4  03:51  3  05:48  2  01:38  3  05:02  3  05:10  2  04:31  3  04:33  2  03:50  3  02:42  3  00:41  2
                                                   -00:50     00:07     00:30     00:28    -00:21     00:16     00:43     01:04     00:26     00:30     00:37     00:24     00:04   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:52:02 16:30:37   02:45  2  04:12  1  08:05  1  11:38  1  16:52  1  18:13  1  22:24  1  36:26  4  40:30  4  45:03  4  48:49  3  51:16  3  52:02  3 00:52:02
     2599 Võru                                      02:45  2  01:27  1  03:53  1  03:33  2  05:14  1  01:21  1  04:11  1  14:02  4  04:04  1  04:33  2  03:46  2  02:27  2  00:46  4
                                                   -00:46    -00:13    -00:23     00:10    -00:55    -00:01    -00:08     09:56    -00:01     00:30     00:33     00:09     00:09   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:52:36 17:47:28   03:24  3  05:33  4  09:46  4  14:01  4  21:23  4  23:12  4  28:38  4  34:24  3  39:28  3  44:31  3  48:54  4  51:52  4  52:36  4 00:52:36
     3803 Võru                                      03:24  3  02:09  4  04:13  2  04:15  4  07:22  4  01:49  4  05:26  4  05:46  3  05:04  4  05:03  4  04:23  4  02:58  4  00:44  3
                                                   -00:07     00:29    -00:03     00:52     01:13     00:27     01:07     01:40     00:59     01:00     01:10     00:40     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:27     03:53     03:23     05:14     01:21     04:11     04:06     04:04     04:03     03:13     02:18     00:37   00:40:31

N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:56:32 16:15:46   02:44  1  05:33  2  12:04  2  15:32  2  22:24  1  23:58  1  28:43  1  34:17  1  40:18  1  49:04  1  52:55  1  55:57  1  56:32  1 00:56:32
     5043 Võru                                      02:44  1  02:49  2  06:31  2  03:28  1  06:52  1  01:34  2  04:45  1  05:34  1  06:01  1  08:46  2  03:51  1  03:02  2  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kahre                01:05:18 14:58:52   02:47  2  04:58  1  09:04  1  13:24  1  25:51  2  27:13  2  32:36  2  39:22  2  51:52  2  56:59  2  61:42  2  64:37  2  65:18  2 01:05:18
    16894 Võru                                      02:47  2  02:11  1  04:06  1  04:20  2  12:27  2  01:22  1  05:23  2  06:46  2  12:30  2  05:07  1  04:43  2  02:55  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:03    -00:38    -02:25     00:52     05:35    -00:12     00:38     01:12     06:29    -03:39     00:52    -00:07     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     02:11     04:06     03:28     06:52     01:22     04:45     05:34     06:01     05:07     03:51     02:55     00:35   00:49:31

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:47:44 17:21:30   02:53  1  05:09  1  10:20  1  14:08  1  19:39  1  20:54  1  26:07  1  31:16  1  35:53  1  40:37  1  44:09  1  46:56  1  47:44  1 00:47:44
     4307 Võru                                      02:53  1  02:16  1  05:11  1  03:48  1  05:31  1  01:15  1  05:13  1  05:09  1  04:37  1  04:44  1  03:32  1  02:47  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  01:11:46 17:23:47   04:30  2  07:14  2  14:37  2  20:54  2  29:56  2  32:04  2  38:10  2  45:10  2  54:31  2  60:40  2  66:31  2  70:41  2  71:46  2 01:11:46
     5017 Võru                                      04:30  2  02:44  2  07:23  2  06:17  2  09:02  2  02:08  2  06:06  2  07:00  2  09:21  2  06:09  2  05:51  2  04:10  2  01:05  2
                                                    01:37     00:28     02:12     02:29     03:31     00:53     00:53     01:51     04:44     01:25     02:19     01:23     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:16     05:11     03:48     05:31     01:15     05:13     05:09     04:37     04:44     03:32     02:47     00:48   00:47:44

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:46:36 16:31:10   02:55  1  04:38  1  08:41  1  12:56  1  18:33  1  20:03  1  24:40  1  30:29  1  35:54  1  40:21  1  43:55  1  46:02  1  46:36  1 00:46:36
    16456 Võru                                      02:55  1  01:43  1  04:03  1  04:15  1  05:37  1  01:30  1  04:37  1  05:49  1  05:25  1  04:27  1  03:34  1  02:07  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     01:43     04:03     04:15     05:37     01:30     04:37     05:49     05:25     04:27     03:34     02:07     00:34   00:46:36

M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karmo Tisler               00:35:07 17:18:45   02:02  2  06:22  2  09:47  2  13:52  2  15:20  2  19:06  2  22:35  1  26:09  2  29:45  2  30:48  2  33:59  1  35:07  1 00:35:07
    18432 Võru                                      02:02  2  04:20  2  03:25  1  04:05  1  01:28  2  03:46  2  03:29  1  03:34  2  03:36  1  01:03  1  03:11  1  01:08  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:35:15 17:53:02   01:47  1  05:14  1  08:55  1  13:28  1  14:40  1  18:19  1  22:39  2  25:27  1  29:20  1  30:36  1  34:36  2  35:15  2 00:35:15
    15278 Võru                                      01:47  1  03:27  1  03:41  2  04:33  2  01:12  1  03:39  1  04:20  5  02:48  1  03:53  2  01:16  4  04:00  4  00:39  2
                                                   -00:15    -00:53     00:16     00:28    -00:16    -00:07     00:51    -00:46     00:17     00:13     00:49    -00:29   
  3. Erkki Pähn                 01:00:22 16:52:33   04:13  7  12:15  6  16:06  3  26:10  5  29:23  5  38:14  5  42:39  5  49:49  6  55:34  6  56:37  5  59:50  3  60:22  3 01:00:22
    13258 OK Võru/Triinu ja Taavi L                 04:13  7  08:02  3  03:51  3  10:04  7  03:13  8  08:51  8  04:25  6  07:10  6  05:45  3  01:03  1  03:13  2  00:32  1
                                                    02:11     03:42     00:26     05:59     01:45     05:05     00:56     03:36     02:09     00:00     00:02    -00:36   
  4. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:00:40 16:52:32   04:11  6  12:14  5  16:06  3  26:12  6  29:26  6  38:37  6  42:43  6  47:48  5  55:31  5  56:40  6  60:01  4  60:40  4 01:00:40
    20813 Võru                                      04:11  6  08:03  4  03:52  4  10:06  8  03:14  9  09:11  9  04:06  2  05:05  5  07:43  5  01:09  3  03:21  3  00:39  2
                                                    02:09     03:43     00:27     06:01     01:46     05:25     00:37     01:31     04:07     00:06     00:10    -00:29   
  5. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:06:16 17:02:05   02:57  4  11:50  3  17:07  5  24:37  3  27:34  3  34:08  3  39:57  3  44:20  3  52:36  3  55:23  4  65:12  6  66:16  5 01:06:16
    22298 Võru                                      02:57  4  08:53  5  05:17  7  07:30  6  02:57  6  06:34  5  05:49  8  04:23  3  08:16  7  02:47  7  09:49  7  01:04  4
                                                    00:55     04:33     01:52     03:25     01:29     02:48     02:20     00:49     04:40     01:44     06:38    -00:04   
  6. Alarich Paas               01:06:19 17:02:06   02:58  5  11:51  4  17:11  6  24:40  4  27:45  4  34:33  4  40:20  4  45:11  4  52:43  4  55:19  3  65:08  5  66:19  6 01:06:19
    22824 x70                                       02:58  5  08:53  5  05:20  9  07:29  5  03:05  7  06:48  6  05:47  7  04:51  4  07:32  4  02:36  6  09:49  7  01:11  6
                                                    00:56     04:33     01:55     03:24     01:37     03:02     02:18     01:17     03:56     01:33     06:38     00:03   
  7. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       01:29:28 15:03:03   05:22  8  39:13  9  43:15  9  49:33  9  52:07  9  57:50  9  61:59  9  70:46  9  78:34  9  80:59  9  88:00  8  89:28  7 01:29:28
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  05:22  8  33:51  9  04:02  5  06:18  4  02:34  5  05:43  4  04:09  3  08:47  7  07:48  6  02:25  5  07:01  6  01:28  7
                                                    03:20     29:31     00:37     02:13     01:06     01:57     00:40     05:13     04:12     01:22     03:50     00:20   
  8. Teodor Noor                01:29:33 17:06:41   07:50  9  17:40  7  22:59  7  34:03  7  36:25  7  43:53  7  53:29  8  64:46  8  76:38  8  80:58  8  87:49  7  89:33  8 01:29:33
    22574                                           07:50  9  09:50  7  05:19  8  11:04  9  02:22  4  07:28  7  09:36  9  11:17  9  11:52  9  04:20  9  06:51  5  01:44  9
                                                    05:48     05:30     01:54     06:59     00:54     03:42     06:07     07:43     08:16     03:17     03:40     00:36   
  9. Karl Kristen Rebane        01:39:29 15:15:09   02:29  3  27:41  8  32:54  8  37:58  8  40:10  8  45:34  8  49:46  7  59:32  7  69:02  7  72:17  7  97:57  9  99:29  9 01:39:29
    22559                                           02:29  3  25:12  8  05:13  6  05:04  3  02:12  3  05:24  3  04:12  4  09:46  8  09:30  8  03:15  8  25:40  9  01:32  8
                                                    00:27     20:52     01:48     00:59     00:44     01:38     00:43     06:12     05:54     02:12     22:29     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     03:27     03:25     04:05     01:12     03:39     03:29     02:48     03:36     01:03     03:11     00:32   00:32:14

N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:58:28 15:49:00   04:15  2  09:57  1  14:29  1  20:56  1  23:54  1  29:39  1  34:40  1  39:29  1  46:10  1  48:11  1  57:13  1  58:28  1 00:58:28
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       04:15  2  05:42  1  04:32  1  06:27  2  02:58  5  05:45  1  05:01  2  04:49  1  06:41  1  02:01  1  09:02  4  01:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna Suurmaa              01:29:24 17:07:02   07:39  3  17:21  2  22:42  2  33:52  2  36:30  3  43:43  2  53:15  4  64:37  4  76:10  3  80:40  3  88:09  3  89:24  2 01:29:24
    22825 x86                                       07:39  3  09:42  4  05:21  3  11:10  5  02:38  2  07:13  4  09:32  4  11:22  4  11:33  4  04:30  3  07:29  3  01:15  1
                                                    03:24     04:00     00:49     04:43    -00:20     01:28     04:31     06:33     04:52     02:29    -01:33     00:00   
  3. Nora Meldre                01:30:00 17:06:52   07:43  4  17:23  3  22:49  3  33:53  3  36:12  2  43:45  3  53:12  3  64:21  3  76:12  4  80:48  4  87:52  2  90:00  3 01:30:00
    22573                                           07:43  4  09:40  3  05:26  5  11:04  3  02:19  1  07:33  5  09:27  3  11:09  3  11:51  5  04:36  4  07:04  1  02:08  5
                                                    03:28     03:58     00:54     04:37    -00:39     01:48     04:26     06:20     05:10     02:35    -01:58     00:53   
  4. Frida Noor                 01:30:20 17:06:48   10:05  5  17:30  4  22:55  4  34:02  4  36:53  4  43:59  4  53:36  5  64:59  5  76:29  5  81:17  5  88:30  4  90:20  4 01:30:20
    22572                                           10:05  5  07:25  2  05:25  4  11:07  4  02:51  4  07:06  3  09:37  5  11:23  5  11:30  3  04:48  5  07:13  2  01:50  4
                                                    05:50     01:43     00:53     04:40    -00:07     01:21     04:36     06:34     04:49     02:47    -01:49     00:35   
  5. Karoliine Rebane           01:39:48 15:15:10   02:43  1  27:53  5  32:32  5  38:30  5  41:09  5  47:13  5  52:12  2  60:34  2  69:42  2  72:32  2  98:15  5  99:48  5 01:39:48
    22589 Lasva vald                                02:43  1  25:10  5  04:39  2  05:58  1  02:39  3  06:04  2  04:59  1  08:22  2  09:08  2  02:50  2  25:43  5  01:33  3
                                                   -01:32     19:28     00:07    -00:29    -00:19     00:19    -00:02     03:33     02:27     00:49     16:41     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     05:42     04:32     05:58     02:19     05:45     04:59     04:49     06:41     02:01     07:04     01:15   00:53:48

N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:30:52 16:17:01   01:19  1  05:10  1  07:44  1  10:54  1  12:20  1  15:32  1  18:57  1  21:37  1  25:47  1  26:49  1  30:14  1  30:52  1 00:30:52
    18504 Võru                                      01:19  1  03:51  1  02:34  1  03:10  1  01:26  1  03:12  1  03:25  1  02:40  1  04:10  1  01:02  1  03:25  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:51     02:34     03:10     01:26     03:12     03:25     02:40     04:10     01:02     03:25     00:38   00:30:52

N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:49:28 15:54:41   02:42  2  08:41  2  12:29  2  18:13  2  20:15  2  24:41  2  29:00  2  34:05  1  40:24  1  42:19  1  48:06  1  49:28  1 00:49:28
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:42  2  05:59  2  03:48  1  05:44  2  02:02  2  04:26  2  04:19  2  05:05  1  06:19  2  01:55  1  05:47  1  01:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 00:50:13 17:07:35   02:22  1  07:32  1  11:38  1  15:48  1  17:34  1  21:45  1  25:42  1  35:42  2  41:14  2  43:13  2  49:12  2  50:13  2 00:50:13
      740 Võru                                      02:22  1  05:10  1  04:06  2  04:10  1  01:46  1  04:11  1  03:57  1  10:00  2  05:32  1  01:59  2  05:59  2  01:01  1
                                                   -00:20    -00:49     00:18    -01:34    -00:16    -00:15    -00:22     04:55    -00:47     00:04     00:12    -00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     05:10     03:48     04:10     01:46     04:11     03:57     05:05     05:32     01:55     05:47     01:01   00:44:44

RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mare Lüüs                  01:10:52 18:13:29   13:28  5  19:40  1  41:56  5  45:48  5  47:08  5  51:30  5  55:45  5  59:58  2  64:50  1  66:22  1  69:55  1  70:52  1 01:10:52
    15582 Võru SpKool                               13:28  5  06:12  1  22:16  5  03:52  1  01:20  1  04:22  1  04:15  2  04:13  1  04:52  1  01:32  1  03:33  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ester Seim                 01:24:03 18:36:28   09:50  2  21:15  3  27:48  2  35:16  3  38:50  3  44:29  2  50:30  4  66:42  5  73:22  4  76:19  4  83:03  2  84:03  2 01:24:03
    15292 Võru                                      09:50  2  11:25  4  06:33  4  07:28  4  03:34  4  05:39  4  06:01  4  16:12  5  06:40  2  02:57  3  06:44  2  01:00  2
                                                   -03:38     05:13    -15:43     03:36     02:14     01:17     01:46     11:59     01:48     01:25     03:11     00:03   
  3. Merike Õun                 01:24:07 18:36:25   10:19  3  21:23  4  27:53  3  35:10  2  38:48  2  44:31  3  50:02  2  65:49  4  73:32  5  76:20  5  83:07  3  84:07  3 01:24:07
    15294 Võru                                      10:19  3  11:04  3  06:30  3  07:17  3  03:38  5  05:43  5  05:31  3  15:47  4  07:43  3  02:48  2  06:47  3  01:00  2
                                                   -03:09     04:52    -15:46     03:25     02:18     01:21     01:16     11:34     02:51     01:16     03:14     00:03   
  4. Külli Leola                01:24:38 18:37:12   10:42  4  21:00  2  27:08  1  34:39  1  38:12  1  43:41  1  50:06  3  64:31  3  72:46  3  76:06  3  83:38  4  84:38  4 01:24:38
    10339 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       10:42  4  10:18  2  06:08  2  07:31  5  03:33  3  05:29  3  06:25  5  14:25  3  08:15  5  03:20  4  07:32  4  01:00  2
                                                   -02:46     04:06    -16:08     03:39     02:13     01:07     02:10     10:12     03:23     01:48     03:59     00:03   
  5. Kristjan Rebane            01:39:29 15:15:11   02:28  1  27:10  5  31:10  4  37:48  4  40:13  4  45:33  4  49:36  1  58:16  1  66:21  2  72:19  2  97:58  5  99:29  5 01:39:29
    22558                                           02:28  1  24:42  5  04:00  1  06:38  2  02:25  2  05:20  2  04:03  1  08:40  2  08:05  4  05:58  5  25:39  5  01:31  5
                                                   -11:00     18:30    -18:16     02:46     01:05     00:58    -00:12     04:27     03:13     04:26     22:06     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     06:12     04:00     03:52     01:20     04:22     04:03     04:13     04:52     01:32     03:33     00:57   00:41:24

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mehis Moor                 00:36:51 17:19:36   04:53  1  09:21  1  16:22  1  23:02  1  34:16  1  36:02  1  36:51  1 00:36:51
    18425 Vastseliina                               04:53  1  04:28  1  07:01  3  06:40  1  11:14  1  01:46  3  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:37:20 17:19:13   37:20  4                                                             00:37:20
    18422 Vastseloiina SK                           37:20  4                                                            
                                                    32:27                                                               
  3. Madis Mäesaar              00:37:58 17:18:59   05:50  3  10:27  3  17:22  3  24:14  3  35:40  3  37:06  3  37:58  2 00:37:58
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            05:50  3  04:37  2  06:55  2  06:52  2  11:26  2  01:26  1  00:52  2
                                                    00:57     00:09    -00:06     00:12     00:12    -00:20     00:03   
  4. Aleks Siegert              00:38:14 17:18:56   05:41  2  10:20  2  17:07  2  23:59  2  35:25  2  37:03  2  38:14  3 00:38:14
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            05:41  2  04:39  3  06:47  1  06:52  2  11:26  2  01:38  2  01:11  3
                                                    00:48     00:11    -00:14     00:12     00:12    -00:08     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:53     04:28     06:47     06:40     11:14     01:26     00:49   00:36:17

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:20:32 15:47:04   03:53  1  06:56  1  09:53  1  13:42  1  18:38  1  19:49  1  20:32  1 00:20:32
    17896 Võru                                      03:53  1  03:03  2  02:57  2  03:49  1  04:56  1  01:11  1  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmen Tugedam             00:22:28 16:52:44   04:41  2  07:25  2  10:19  2  14:19  2  20:17  2  21:51  2  22:28  2 00:22:28
    15014 Võru                                      04:41  2  02:44  1  02:54  1  04:00  2  05:58  2  01:34  2  00:37  1
                                                    00:48    -00:19    -00:03     00:11     01:02     00:23    -00:06   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:33:07 17:52:47   05:53  8  09:30  3  13:22  3  19:16  3  28:42  3  31:03  3  33:07  3 00:33:07
    16455 Võru                                      05:53  8  03:37  3  03:52  4  05:54  3  09:26  9  02:21  9  02:04 12
                                                    02:00     00:34     00:55     02:05     04:30     01:10     01:21   
  4. Kaisa Kuragin              00:33:54 16:29:56   06:04 11  10:46  7  14:55  4  21:11  4  30:22  5  33:10  5  33:54  4 00:33:54
    16479 Võru                                      06:04 11  04:42  4  04:09  5  06:16  6  09:11  8  02:48 11  00:44  3
                                                    02:11     01:39     01:12     02:27     04:15     01:37     00:01   
  4. Kersti Ilves               00:33:54 16:29:58   06:03 10  10:48  8  14:57  5  21:14  5  30:12  4  33:10  5  33:54  4 00:33:54
    16478 Võru                                      06:03 10  04:45  5  04:09  5  06:17  7  08:58  7  02:58 12  00:44  3
                                                    02:10     01:42     01:12     02:28     04:02     01:47     00:01   
  6. Jette-Ly Assor             00:34:10 18:32:30   07:42 12  12:57 12  16:20  9  23:00  6  31:17  6  33:01  4  34:10  6 00:34:10
    17915 Kobras                                    07:42 12  05:15  9  03:23  3  06:40  9  08:17  3  01:44  3  01:09  8
                                                    03:49     02:12     00:26     02:51     03:21     00:33     00:26   
  7. Mia-Brit Oru               00:34:57 18:10:46   05:34  3  10:32  5  15:54  7  23:18  7  31:40  8  33:44  7  34:57  7 00:34:57
    22566                                           05:34  3  04:58  8  05:22  8  07:24 10  08:22  6  02:04  4  01:13  9
                                                    01:41     01:55     02:25     03:35     03:26     00:53     00:30   
  8. Kairi Oru                  00:35:09 18:10:48   05:38  5  10:34  6  15:54  7  23:26  9  31:43  9  33:51  9  35:09  8 00:35:09
    22826 x92                                       05:38  5  04:56  7  05:20  7  07:32 12  08:17  3  02:08  5  01:18 10
                                                    01:45     01:53     02:23     03:43     03:21     00:57     00:35   
  8. Brigita Oru                00:35:09 18:10:47   05:37  4  10:23  4  15:49  6  23:19  8  31:38  7  33:50  8  35:09  8 00:35:09
    22565                                           05:37  4  04:46  6  05:26  9  07:30 11  08:19  5  02:12  6  01:19 11
                                                    01:44     01:43     02:29     03:41     03:23     01:01     00:36   
 10. Mariliis Tuvike            00:38:42 17:18:49   05:58  9  12:15 10  18:00 12  24:08 10  35:35 10  37:53 11  38:42 10 00:38:42
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            05:58  9  06:17 10  05:45 11  06:08  4  11:27 12  02:18  8  00:49  5
                                                    02:05     03:14     02:48     02:19     06:31     01:07     00:06   
 11. Franka Gelencser           00:38:46 17:18:48   05:51  7  12:17 11  17:56 11  24:10 11  35:35 10  37:48 10  38:46 11 00:38:46
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            05:51  7  06:26 12  05:39 10  06:14  5  11:25 11  02:13  7  00:58  6
                                                    01:58     03:23     02:42     02:25     06:29     01:02     00:15   
 12. Emili Gelencser            00:39:08 17:19:00   05:46  6  12:08  9  17:54 10  24:22 12  35:38 12  38:05 12  39:08 12 00:39:08
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            05:46  6  06:22 11  05:46 12  06:28  8  11:16 10  02:27 10  01:03  7
                                                    01:53     03:19     02:49     02:39     06:20     01:16     00:20   
 13. Lee Saarts                 01:43:47 18:01:41   10:03 13  26:03 13  40:19 13  56:10 13  95:41 13 100:25 13 103:47 13 01:43:47
    19888 Võru                                      10:03 13  16:00 13  14:16 13  15:51 13  39:31 13  04:44 13  03:22 13
                                                    06:10     12:57     11:19     12:02     34:35     03:33     02:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     02:44     02:54     03:49     04:56     01:11     00:37   00:20:04

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Valk                00:38:52 17:19:09   05:46  1  13:03  1  17:52  1  24:15  1  35:27  1  37:59  1  38:52  1 00:38:52
    22588 Vastseliina                               05:46  1  07:17  1  04:49  1  06:23  1  11:12  1  02:32  1  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:46     07:17     04:49     06:23     11:12     02:32     00:53   00:38:52

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Fred Needo                 00:52:30 17:40:01   01:43  04:21  05:58  11:00  12:56  18:40  19:44  20:53  24:07  27:53  30:51  31:50  35:31  38:44  42:12  45:55  48:17  49:31  52:00  52:30 00:52:30 19p
     4135 Võru                                      01:43  02:38  01:37  05:02  01:56  05:44  01:04  01:09  03:14  03:46  02:58  00:59  03:41  03:13  03:28  03:43  02:22  01:14  02:29  00:30
                                                    [48 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  2. Maris Moor                 01:28:35 17:03:24   01:45  03:27  06:20  10:41  13:23  16:20  17:52  24:06  29:34  37:08  38:46  53:21  55:17  65:45  72:53  75:25  81:16  83:59  88:02  88:35 01:28:35 19p
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:45  01:42  02:53  04:21  02:42  02:57  01:32  06:14  05:28  07:34  01:38  14:35  01:56  10:28  07:08  02:32  05:51  02:43  04:03  00:33
                                                    [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  3. Piret Palok                01:28:40 17:03:28   01:47  03:24  06:18  10:32  13:16  16:21  17:50  24:05  29:27  37:00  38:39  53:14  55:11  65:38  72:47  75:19  81:13  83:56  88:03  88:40 01:28:40 19p
    18424 Vastseliina                               01:47  01:37  02:54  04:14  02:44  03:05  01:29  06:15  05:22  07:33  01:39  14:35  01:57  10:27  07:09  02:32  05:54  02:43  04:07  00:37
                                                    [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:42:21 17:09:42   01:03  01:58  03:07  05:56  08:16  10:24  15:14  16:45  19:33  23:52  26:07  31:44  35:47  38:22  39:14  41:55  42:21 00:42:21 16p
    16666 Võru                                      01:03  00:55  01:09  02:49  02:20  02:08  04:50  01:31  02:48  04:19  02:15  05:37  04:03  02:35  00:52  02:41  00:26
                                                    [51 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  5. Triin Kuiv                 00:58:11 18:42:49   04:36  07:58  14:44  17:25  22:20  25:31  31:08  36:31  41:33  48:48  50:45  56:45  58:11 00:58:11 12p
    22584                                           04:36  03:22  06:46  02:41  04:55  03:11  05:37  05:23  05:02  07:15  01:57  06:00  01:26
                                                    [47 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  6. Kadri Rebane               01:39:33 15:15:13   02:39  27:17  32:03  38:22  40:34  47:06  52:13  59:43  98:14  99:33 01:39:33 9p
    21367 Sõleke                                    02:39  24:38  04:46  06:19  02:12  06:32  05:07  07:30  38:31  01:19
                                                    [51 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =9
  7. Richard Lang               02:09:49 15:04:03   05:30  09:36  11:38  33:27  44:31  52:05 128:38 129:49 02:09:49 7p
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  05:30  04:06  02:02  21:49  11:04  07:34  76:33  01:11
                                                    [47 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =7
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 20 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 52)  18.( 32)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:46:39 16:32:00   01:31  1  03:40  1  05:22  1  10:13  1  11:21  1  14:47  1  15:30  1  16:18  1  18:42  1  23:39  1  27:32  1  28:35  1  31:32  1  34:08  1  37:26  1  39:48  1  40:54  1  43:12  1  43:57  1  46:18  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
     3446 Võru                                      01:31  1  02:09  1  01:42  1  04:51  2  01:08  2  03:26  2  00:43  1  00:48  1  02:24  1  04:57  5  03:53  4  01:03  1  02:57  1  02:36  1  03:18  1  02:22  1  01:06  1  02:18  1  00:45  1  02:21  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sixten Sild                00:50:52 17:50:55   01:55  3  04:24  2  06:24  2  11:50  3  13:17  3  16:21  2  17:34  2  18:35  2  21:29  2  24:35  2  27:34  2  28:39  2  31:44  2  34:50  2  39:01  2  41:51  2  43:29  2  46:22  2  47:23  2  50:15  2  50:52  2 00:50:52
      750 Võru                                      01:55  3  02:29  2  02:00  3  05:26  3  01:27  4  03:04  1  01:13  5  01:01  2  02:54  2  03:06  1  02:59  2  01:05  2  03:05  2  03:06  2  04:11  4  02:50  4  01:38  4  02:53  5  01:01  3  02:52  4  00:37  6
                                                    00:24     00:20     00:18     00:35     00:19    -00:22     00:30     00:13     00:30    -01:51    -00:54     00:02     00:08     00:30     00:53     00:28     00:32     00:35     00:16     00:31     00:16   
  3. Priit Narusk               00:52:06 16:55:00   01:43  2  05:04  3  06:54  3  11:42  2  12:48  2  17:49  3  18:39  3  19:55  3  23:05  3  26:25  3  29:41  3  30:51  3  34:23  3  37:52  3  41:30  3  43:54  3  45:15  3  47:44  3  49:15  3  51:38  3  52:06  3 00:52:06
    13616 Võru                                      01:43  2  03:21  6  01:50  2  04:48  1  01:06  1  05:01  4  00:50  2  01:16  4  03:10  4  03:20  2  03:16  3  01:10  4  03:32  5  03:29  4  03:38  2  02:24  2  01:21  3  02:29  3  01:31  6  02:23  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:12     01:12     00:08    -00:03    -00:02     01:35     00:07     00:28     00:46    -01:37    -00:37     00:07     00:35     00:53     00:20     00:02     00:15     00:11     00:46     00:02     00:07   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:41 15:47:33   02:07  4  05:26  5  07:27  4  13:01  4  14:11  4  19:42  4  20:41  4  22:02  4  25:11  4  28:42  4  31:35  4  32:43  4  36:03  4  39:20  4  43:08  4  45:56  4  47:12  4  49:39  4  50:35  4  53:13  4  53:41  4 00:53:41
     9382 Võru                                      02:07  4  03:19  5  02:01  4  05:34  4  01:10  3  05:31  5  00:59  4  01:21  5  03:09  3  03:31  3  02:53  1  01:08  3  03:20  3  03:17  3  03:48  3  02:48  3  01:16  2  02:27  2  00:56  2  02:38  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:36     01:10     00:19     00:43     00:02     02:05     00:16     00:33     00:45    -01:26    -01:00     00:05     00:23     00:41     00:30     00:26     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:17     00:07   
  5. Rainek Kuura               01:06:40 18:10:39   02:25  5  05:36  6  07:56  6  15:44  6  17:25  6  22:14  6  23:27  6  25:02  6  28:25  6  32:07  5  37:38  5  39:09  5  42:36  5  48:44  5  53:50  5  57:12  5  58:53  5  61:45  5  63:03  5  66:12  5  66:40  5 01:06:40
     5244 KVÜÕA                                     02:25  5  03:11  4  02:20  6  07:48  7  01:41  5  04:49  3  01:13  5  01:35  6  03:23  5  03:42  4  05:31  6  01:31  6  03:27  4  06:08  7  05:06  6  03:22  5  01:41  6  02:52  4  01:18  4  03:09  6  00:28  2
                                                    00:54     01:02     00:38     02:57     00:33     01:23     00:30     00:47     00:59    -01:15     01:38     00:28     00:30     03:32     01:48     01:00     00:35     00:34     00:33     00:48     00:07   
  6. Raido Viks                 01:07:06 17:23:30   02:49  6  05:24  4  07:28  5  14:34  5  16:24  5  22:11  5  23:08  5  24:16  5  28:19  5  33:31  6  38:21  6  39:51  6  44:35  6  48:54  6  53:54  6  57:16  6  58:54  6  62:02  6  63:36  6  66:32  6  67:06  6 01:07:06
    13517 Võru                                      02:49  6  02:35  3  02:04  5  07:06  5  01:50  6  05:47  6  00:57  3  01:08  3  04:03  6  05:12  6  04:50  5  01:30  5  04:44  6  04:19  5  05:00  5  03:22  5  01:38  4  03:08  6  01:34  7  02:56  5  00:34  5
                                                    01:18     00:26     00:22     02:15     00:42     02:21     00:14     00:20     01:39     00:15     00:57     00:27     01:47     01:43     01:42     01:00     00:32     00:50     00:49     00:35     00:13   
  7. Indrek Kuusk               01:22:14 17:17:16   02:52  7  06:37  7  09:38  7  17:22  7  22:33  7  28:47  7  30:07  7  31:59  7  36:52  7  42:10  7  47:45  7  49:38  7  54:48  7  60:14  7  65:26  7  69:50  7  72:21  7  76:15  7  77:39  7  81:30  7  82:14  7 01:22:14
     2220 Võru                                      02:52  7  03:45  7  03:01  7  07:44  6  05:11  7  06:14  7  01:20  7  01:52  7  04:53  7  05:18  7  05:35  7  01:53  7  05:10  7  05:26  6  05:12  7  04:24  7  02:31  7  03:54  7  01:24  5  03:51  7  00:44  7
                                                    01:21     01:36     01:19     02:53     04:03     02:48     00:37     01:04     02:29     00:21     01:42     00:50     02:13     02:50     01:54     02:02     01:25     01:36     00:39     01:30     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     02:09     01:42     04:48     01:06     03:04     00:43     00:48     02:24     03:06     02:53     01:03     02:57     02:36     03:18     02:22     01:06     02:18     00:45     02:21     00:21   00:43:21

#2 Rada (M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,RADA2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 50)   6.( 46)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 52)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:44:28 15:11:09   01:03  5  01:53  2  03:13  2  05:57  2  08:09  2  10:22  1  14:57  1  16:43  1  20:17  1  24:29  2  26:45  1  32:27  1  37:06  1  39:53  1  40:59  1  43:50  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
    13522 Võru                                      01:03  5  00:50  3  01:20  3  02:44  1  02:12  1  02:13  3  04:35  1  01:46  3  03:34  3  04:12  4  02:16  1  05:42  2  04:39  6  02:47  5  01:06  7  02:51  3  00:38 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:48:43 17:36:08   01:10  7  02:12  8  03:44  8  07:15  8  09:55  7  12:23  4  17:30  4  20:00  5  23:41  5  27:13  3  30:14  3  36:56  3  41:34  3  44:05  2  45:25  2  48:11  2  48:43  2 00:48:43
     6043 Võru                                      01:10  7  01:02  9  01:32  6  03:31 10  02:40 10  02:28  4  05:07  4  02:30 14  03:41  4  03:32  2  03:01  4  06:42  7  04:38  5  02:31  2  01:20 12  02:46  2  00:32  6
                                                    00:07     00:12     00:12     00:47     00:28     00:15     00:32     00:44     00:07    -00:40     00:45     01:00    -00:01    -00:16     00:14    -00:05    -00:06   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:49:10 16:17:08   00:54  1  01:41  1  02:45  1  05:37  1  07:55  1  10:31  2  15:25  2  17:37  2  21:03  2  24:21  1  28:17  2  35:50  2  40:50  2  44:10  3  45:36  3  48:31  3  49:10  3 00:49:10
      483 Võru                                      00:54  1  00:47  1  01:04  1  02:52  2  02:18  3  02:36  5  04:54  3  02:12 11  03:26  2  03:18  1  03:56 14  07:33 10  05:00  8  03:20  9  01:26 14  02:55  5  00:39 12
                                                   -00:09    -00:03    -00:16     00:08     00:06     00:23     00:19     00:26    -00:08    -00:54     01:40     01:51     00:21     00:33     00:20     00:04     00:01   
  4. Sairos Hõrak               00:49:54 18:47:20   01:00  3  02:00  6  03:30  7  07:11  7  09:35  6  11:39  3  16:21  3  18:01  3  21:42  3  28:41  4  31:43  4  37:23  4  42:00  4  45:22  4  46:22  4  49:20  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
     7706 Võru                                      01:00  3  01:00  8  01:30  5  03:41 11  02:24  6  02:04  2  04:42  2  01:40  1  03:41  4  06:59 15  03:02  5  05:40  1  04:37  4  03:22 10  01:00  5  02:58  8  00:34  9
                                                   -00:03     00:10     00:10     00:57     00:12    -00:09     00:07    -00:06     00:07     02:47     00:46    -00:02    -00:02     00:35    -00:06     00:07    -00:04   
  5. Hando Allmann              00:53:06 16:59:09   01:04  6  01:53  2  03:26  5  06:44  5  09:17  4  12:38  5  20:03 10  22:02  8  25:43  7  30:42  6  34:22  6  42:23  6  46:21  6  48:47  6  49:40  5  52:38  5  53:06  5 00:53:06
    16234 Võru                                      01:04  6  00:49  2  01:33  7  03:18  5  02:33  8  03:21 13  07:25 16  01:59  6  03:41  4  04:59  8  03:40 12  08:01 15  03:58  1  02:26  1  00:53  1  02:58  8  00:28  3
                                                    00:01    -00:01     00:13     00:34     00:21     01:08     02:50     00:13     00:07     00:47     01:24     02:19    -00:41    -00:21    -00:13     00:07    -00:10   
  5. Alex Treier                00:53:06 16:59:10   01:02  4  01:54  4  03:29  6  06:41  3  09:17  4  12:38  5  19:55  9  22:02  8  25:43  7  30:37  5  34:19  5  42:23  6  46:23  7  49:00  7  49:58  7  52:38  5  53:06  5 00:53:06
    17963 Võru                                      01:02  4  00:52  4  01:35  8  03:12  3  02:36  9  03:21 13  07:17 15  02:07  9  03:41  4  04:54  7  03:42 13  08:04 16  04:00  2  02:37  3  00:58  4  02:40  1  00:28  3
                                                   -00:01     00:02     00:15     00:28     00:24     01:08     02:42     00:21     00:07     00:42     01:26     02:22    -00:39    -00:10    -00:08    -00:11    -00:10   
  7. Aigar Pindmaa              00:53:24 17:01:48   01:21 13  02:25 10  04:02  9  07:30 10  09:57  8  12:40  7  17:54  5  19:42  4  23:07  4  33:12  8  35:54  8  41:38  5  46:07  5  48:46  5  49:51  6  52:49  7  53:24  7 00:53:24
     3724 Võru                                      01:21 13  01:04 10  01:37 11  03:28  9  02:27  7  02:43  8  05:14  5  01:48  4  03:25  1  10:05 20  02:42  3  05:44  3  04:29  3  02:39  4  01:05  6  02:58  8  00:35 10
                                                    00:18     00:14     00:17     00:44     00:15     00:30     00:39     00:02    -00:09     05:53     00:26     00:02    -00:10    -00:08    -00:01     00:07    -00:03   
  8. Raido Kiss                 00:54:30 15:01:17   01:15  9  02:10  7  03:22  3  06:42  4  11:16 11  13:18 10  18:54  6  20:34  6  24:47  6  34:23 11  36:41  9  42:26  8  47:14  8  50:12  8  51:05  8  53:59  8  54:30  8 00:54:30
    16678 Võru                                      01:15  9  00:55  5  01:12  2  03:20  6  04:34 21  02:02  1  05:36  7  01:40  1  04:13 10  09:36 18  02:18  2  05:45  4  04:48  7  02:58  7  00:53  1  02:54  4  00:31  5
                                                    00:12     00:05    -00:08     00:36     02:22    -00:11     01:01    -00:06     00:39     05:24     00:02     00:03     00:09     00:11    -00:13     00:03    -00:07   
  9. Aivar Halapuu              00:56:26 15:58:39   01:14  8  02:23  9  04:19 12  07:36 11  10:34 10  13:37 11  19:37  7  23:37 12  28:10 10  32:32  7  35:45  7  42:37  9  48:14  9  51:49  9  52:57  9  55:53  9  56:26  9 00:56:26
    15320 Võru                                      01:14  8  01:09 11  01:56 19  03:17  4  02:58 15  03:03 11  06:00 11  04:00 22  04:33 12  04:22  5  03:13  8  06:52  8  05:37 13  03:35 12  01:08  8  02:56  7  00:33  8
                                                    00:11     00:19     00:36     00:33     00:46     00:50     01:25     02:14     00:59     00:10     00:57     01:10     00:58     00:48     00:02     00:05    -00:05   
 10. Madis Haug                 00:57:01 16:16:43   04:01 22  05:00 22  06:41 21  10:59 19  13:22 15  16:04 13  21:56 13  23:57 13  28:16 11  33:30  9  36:48 10  43:24 10  48:31 10  52:11 10  53:05 10  56:18 10  57:01 10 00:57:01
    18049 Võru                                      04:01 22  00:59  6  01:41 14  04:18 14  02:23  5  02:42  6  05:52  9  02:01  8  04:19 11  05:14 13  03:18  9  06:36  6  05:07  9  03:40 13  00:54  3  03:13 11  00:43 15
                                                    02:58     00:09     00:21     01:34     00:11     00:29     01:17     00:15     00:45     01:02     01:02     00:54     00:28     00:53    -00:12     00:22     00:05   
 11. Heli Haug                  01:00:13 16:13:59   01:32 15  02:52 15  04:39 14  08:44 13  11:38 12  14:27 12  20:40 12  23:20 11  28:20 12  33:42 10  36:49 11  44:08 11  50:24 11  54:05 11  55:36 11  59:28 11  60:13 11 01:00:13
     3714 Võru                                      01:32 15  01:20 18  01:47 18  04:05 12  02:54 14  02:49  9  06:13 12  02:40 16  05:00 15  05:22 14  03:07  6  07:19  9  06:16 18  03:41 14  01:31 16  03:52 17  00:45 17
                                                    00:29     00:30     00:27     01:21     00:42     00:36     01:38     00:54     01:26     01:10     00:51     01:37     01:37     00:54     00:25     01:01     00:07   
 12. Tõnu Loog                  01:01:36 16:56:45   01:17 11  02:36 13  05:40 20  10:35 17  13:24 16  20:43 19  26:18 17  28:25 17  32:34 16  37:44 16  41:05 14  47:13 13  52:35 12  55:39 12  57:08 12  60:56 12  61:36 12 01:01:36
     1169 Kobras                                    01:17 11  01:19 17  03:04 21  04:55 16  02:49 13  07:19 22  05:35  6  02:07  9  04:09  9  05:10 12  03:21 11  06:08  5  05:22 11  03:04  8  01:29 15  03:48 15  00:40 14
                                                    00:14     00:29     01:44     02:11     00:37     05:06     01:00     00:21     00:35     00:58     01:05     00:26     00:43     00:17     00:23     00:57     00:02   
 13. Kadri Parts                01:03:04 17:56:47   01:17 11  02:27 11  04:02  9  07:26  9  10:13  9  13:15  9  19:37  7  21:55  7  31:40 15  35:47 13  39:07 12  47:04 12  52:57 13  56:44 13  58:37 13  62:25 13  63:04 13 01:03:04
    10194 Võru                                      01:17 11  01:10 12  01:35  8  03:24  7  02:47 12  03:02 10  06:22 13  02:18 12  09:45 19  04:07  3  03:20 10  07:57 14  05:53 16  03:47 15  01:53 20  03:48 15  00:39 12
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:15     00:40     00:35     00:49     01:47     00:32     06:11    -00:05     01:04     02:15     01:14     01:00     00:47     00:57     00:01   
 14. Ülle Hollo                 01:05:39 17:54:07   01:41 16  02:59 16  05:16 18  09:21 14  12:25 13  16:23 15  22:03 14  24:25 14  34:26 17  38:53 17  42:01 16  49:42 14  55:30 14  59:20 14  61:19 14  64:52 14  65:39 14 01:05:39
    15275 Võru                                      01:41 16  01:18 16  02:17 20  04:05 12  03:04 16  03:58 18  05:40  8  02:22 13  10:01 22  04:27  6  03:08  7  07:41 11  05:48 15  03:50 17  01:59 21  03:33 13  00:47 19
                                                    00:38     00:28     00:57     01:21     00:52     01:45     01:05     00:36     06:27     00:15     00:52     01:59     01:09     01:03     00:53     00:42     00:09   
 15. Ellen Lembra               01:05:53 16:14:51   01:55 17  03:21 18  05:04 16  10:01 15  13:06 14  16:09 14  23:00 15  25:35 16  30:26 14  35:34 12  41:59 15  49:45 15  56:37 15  60:07 15  61:26 15  65:09 15  65:53 15 01:05:53
     2008 Kape                                      01:55 17  01:26 20  01:43 16  04:57 17  03:05 17  03:03 11  06:51 14  02:35 15  04:51 14  05:08 11  06:25 19  07:46 13  06:52 20  03:30 11  01:19 11  03:43 14  00:44 16
                                                    00:52     00:36     00:23     02:13     00:53     00:50     02:16     00:49     01:17     00:56     04:09     02:04     02:13     00:43     00:13     00:52     00:06   
 16. Epp Voitka                 01:08:53 16:44:07   01:56 18  03:07 17  04:45 15  12:04 20  14:48 19  17:30 16  23:28 16  25:28 15  29:13 13  37:40 15  46:22 17  54:03 16  59:32 16  63:21 16  64:38 16  68:08 16  68:53 16 01:08:53
    16421 Võru                                      01:56 18  01:11 13  01:38 12  07:19 20  02:44 11  02:42  6  05:58 10  02:00  7  03:45  8  08:27 16  08:42 22  07:41 11  05:29 12  03:49 16  01:17 10  03:30 12  00:45 17
                                                    00:53     00:21     00:18     04:35     00:32     00:29     01:23     00:14     00:11     04:15     06:26     01:59     00:50     01:02     00:11     00:39     00:07   
 17. Joonas Halapuu             01:10:59 15:55:49   00:58  2  01:57  5  03:23  4  06:50  6  09:10  3  12:42  8  20:38 11  22:27 10  27:01  9  36:45 14  40:54 13  57:21 17  62:31 17  65:23 17  67:32 17  70:27 17  70:59 17 01:10:59
    15503 Võru                                      00:58  2  00:59  6  01:26  4  03:27  8  02:20  4  03:32 15  07:56 18  01:49  5  04:34 13  09:44 19  04:09 15  16:27 20  05:10 10  02:52  6  02:09 22  02:55  5  00:32  6
                                                   -00:05     00:09     00:06     00:43     00:08     01:19     03:21     00:03     01:00     05:32     01:53     10:45     00:31     00:05     01:03     00:04    -00:06   
 18. Kevin Limbo                01:27:29 17:48:52   01:15  9  02:28 12  04:04 11  08:36 12  15:11 20  21:35 20  34:11 20  37:19 20  42:27 20  47:34 18  53:26 18  68:36 18  74:19 18  79:42 18  81:20 18  87:07 18  87:29 18 01:27:29
    15682 Haanja SK                                 01:15  9  01:13 14  01:36 10  04:32 15  06:35 22  06:24 21  12:36 22  03:08 18  05:08 17  05:07 10  05:52 17  15:10 18  05:43 14  05:23 21  01:38 17  05:47 21  00:22  1
                                                    00:12     00:23     00:16     01:48     04:23     04:11     08:01     01:22     01:34     00:55     03:36     09:28     01:04     02:36     00:32     02:56    -00:16   
 19. Kairi Hein                 01:27:47 17:48:44   01:24 14  02:40 14  04:20 13  13:06 21  15:21 21  21:42 21  34:16 21  37:30 21  42:33 21  47:38 19  53:31 19  68:47 19  74:41 19  80:23 19  81:31 19  87:23 19  87:47 19 01:27:47
    15013 Haanja SK                                 01:24 14  01:16 15  01:40 13  08:46 22  02:15  2  06:21 20  12:34 21  03:14 19  05:03 16  05:05  9  05:53 18  15:16 19  05:54 17  05:42 22  01:08  8  05:52 22  00:24  2
                                                    00:21     00:26     00:20     06:02     00:03     04:08     07:59     01:28     01:29     00:53     03:37     09:34     01:15     02:55     00:02     03:01    -00:14   
 20. Liili Vatsar               01:31:17 15:26:25   02:20 21  04:23 21  11:55 22  19:26 22  22:39 22  28:36 22  36:14 22  39:05 22  45:08 22  54:12 20  59:45 20  73:07 20  79:39 20  84:39 20  86:04 20  90:18 20  91:17 20 01:31:17
    19736 PRIA                                      02:20 21  02:03 22  07:32 22  07:31 21  03:13 18  05:57 19  07:38 17  02:51 17  06:03 18  09:04 17  05:33 16  13:22 17  06:32 19  05:00 18  01:25 13  04:14 18  00:59 22
                                                    01:17     01:13     06:12     04:47     01:01     03:44     03:03     01:05     02:29     04:52     03:17     07:40     01:53     02:13     00:19     01:23     00:21   
 21. Ede Pähn                   01:41:16 17:21:18   02:03 19  03:29 19  05:11 17  10:22 16  14:08 17  18:00 17  28:33 18  32:16 18  42:12 18  55:01 21  62:27 21  80:05 21  88:05 21  93:26 21  95:13 21 100:22 21 101:16 21 01:41:16
     3113 Võru                                      02:03 19  01:26 20  01:42 15  05:11 18  03:46 20  03:52 16  10:33 20  03:43 20  09:56 21  12:49 21  07:26 20  17:38 22  08:00 21  05:21 20  01:47 18  05:09 19  00:54 20
                                                    01:00     00:36     00:22     02:27     01:34     01:39     05:58     01:57     06:22     08:37     05:10     11:56     03:21     02:34     00:41     02:18     00:16   
 22. Kristi Toom                01:41:19 17:21:17   02:06 20  03:31 20  05:16 18  10:36 18  14:10 18  18:03 18  28:33 18  32:21 19  42:16 19  55:06 22  62:40 22  80:05 21  88:09 22  93:28 22  95:16 22 100:25 22 101:19 22 01:41:19
    15502                                           02:06 20  01:25 19  01:45 17  05:20 19  03:34 19  03:53 17  10:30 19  03:48 21  09:55 20  12:50 22  07:34 21  17:25 21  08:04 22  05:19 19  01:48 19  05:09 19  00:54 20
                                                    01:03     00:35     00:25     02:36     01:22     01:40     05:55     02:02     06:21     08:38     05:18     11:43     03:25     02:32     00:42     02:18     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     00:47     01:04     02:44     02:12     02:02     04:35     01:40     03:25     03:18     02:16     05:40     03:58     02:26     00:53     02:40     00:22   00:40:56

#3 Rada (M14,M60,N16,N45,RADA3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:43:02 17:09:03   03:31 10  05:11  7  09:27  6  12:50  2  18:59  5  20:21  4  24:40  2  28:46  1  32:51  1  36:54  1  40:07  1  42:25  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
     3685 Võru                                      03:31 10  01:40  2  04:16  6  03:23  1  06:09  7  01:22  3  04:19  2  04:06  1  04:05  2  04:03  1  03:13  1  02:18  4  00:37  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kuragin              00:46:33 16:31:07   03:01  8  04:45  4  08:46  3  12:57  4  18:33  2  20:05  3  24:44  4  30:40  3  35:58  5  40:27  4  43:56  4  46:01  2  46:33  2 00:46:33
    15707 Võru                                      03:01  8  01:44  4  04:01  2  04:11  6  05:36  3  01:32  6  04:39  4  05:56  7  05:18  7  04:29  3  03:29  2  02:05  1  00:32  1
                                                   -00:30     00:04    -00:15     00:48    -00:33     00:10     00:20     01:50     01:13     00:26     00:16    -00:13    -00:05   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             00:46:36 16:31:10   02:55  7  04:38  3  08:41  2  12:56  3  18:33  2  20:03  2  24:40  2  30:29  2  35:54  4  40:21  3  43:55  3  46:02  3  46:36  3 00:46:36
    16456 Võru                                      02:55  7  01:43  3  04:03  3  04:15  7  05:37  4  01:30  5  04:37  3  05:49  6  05:25  8  04:27  2  03:34  4  02:07  2  00:34  2
                                                   -00:36     00:03    -00:13     00:52    -00:32     00:08     00:18     01:43     01:20     00:24     00:21    -00:11    -00:03   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:00 17:12:12   02:41  1  04:28  2  09:14  5  13:05  5  18:53  4  20:31  5  25:33  5  30:43  4  35:14  2  39:47  2  43:37  2  46:19  4  47:00  4 00:47:00
     1064 Võru                                      02:41  1  01:47  5  04:46  7  03:51  5  05:48  5  01:38  8  05:02  7  05:10  3  04:31  4  04:33  4  03:50  7  02:42  6  00:41  6
                                                   -00:50     00:07     00:30     00:28    -00:21     00:16     00:43     01:04     00:26     00:30     00:37     00:24     00:04   
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             00:47:44 17:21:30   02:53  6  05:09  6  10:20  8  14:08  8  19:39  6  20:54  6  26:07  6  31:16  5  35:53  3  40:37  5  44:09  5  46:56  5  47:44  5 00:47:44
     4307 Võru                                      02:53  6  02:16  8  05:11  8  03:48  4  05:31  2  01:15  1  05:13  8  05:09  2  04:37  5  04:44  6  03:32  3  02:47  7  00:48 10
                                                   -00:38     00:36     00:55     00:25    -00:38    -00:07     00:54     01:03     00:32     00:41     00:19     00:29     00:11   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  00:52:02 16:30:37   02:45  3  04:12  1  08:05  1  11:38  1  16:52  1  18:13  1  22:24  1  36:26  8  40:30  8  45:03  7  48:49  6  51:16  6  52:02  6 00:52:02
     2599 Võru                                      02:45  3  01:27  1  03:53  1  03:33  3  05:14  1  01:21  2  04:11  1  14:02 11  04:04  1  04:33  4  03:46  6  02:27  5  00:46  9
                                                   -00:46    -00:13    -00:23     00:10    -00:55    -00:01    -00:08     09:56    -00:01     00:30     00:33     00:09     00:09   
  7. Ats Virumäe                00:52:36 17:47:28   03:24  9  05:33  8  09:46  7  14:01  7  21:23  7  23:12  7  28:38  7  34:24  7  39:28  6  44:31  6  48:54  7  51:52  7  52:36  7 00:52:36
     3803 Võru                                      03:24  9  02:09  6  04:13  5  04:15  7  07:22  9  01:49  9  05:26 10  05:46  5  05:04  6  05:03  7  04:23  9  02:58  9  00:44  8
                                                   -00:07     00:29    -00:03     00:52     01:13     00:27     01:07     01:40     00:59     01:00     01:10     00:40     00:07   
  8. Kristina Haug              00:56:32 16:15:46   02:44  2  05:33  8  12:04  9  15:32  9  22:24  8  23:58  8  28:43  8  34:17  6  40:18  7  49:04  8  52:55  8  55:57  8  56:32  8 00:56:32
     5043 Võru                                      02:44  2  02:49 10  06:31 10  03:28  2  06:52  8  01:34  7  04:45  5  05:34  4  06:01  9  08:46 11  03:51  8  03:02 10  00:35  3
                                                   -00:47     01:09     02:15     00:05     00:43     00:12     00:26     01:28     01:56     04:43     00:38     00:44    -00:02   
  9. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:59:24 17:14:59   02:49  5  12:40 11  18:37 11  23:02 11  28:52 10  31:01 10  35:51 10  42:06 10  46:22  9  52:54  9  56:32  9  58:47  9  59:24  9 00:59:24
    17966 Võru                                      02:49  5  09:51 11  05:57  9  04:25 10  05:50  6  02:09 11  04:50  6  06:15  8  04:16  3  06:32 10  03:38  5  02:15  3  00:37  4
                                                   -00:42     08:11     01:41     01:02    -00:19     00:47     00:31     02:09     00:11     02:29     00:25    -00:03     00:00   
 10. Kaisa Kahre                01:05:18 14:58:52   02:47  4  04:58  5  09:04  4  13:24  6  25:51  9  27:13  9  32:36  9  39:22  9  51:52 10  56:59 10  61:42 10  64:37 10  65:18 10 01:05:18
    16894 Võru                                      02:47  4  02:11  7  04:06  4  04:20  9  12:27 11  01:22  3  05:23  9  06:46  9  12:30 11  05:07  8  04:43 10  02:55  8  00:41  6
                                                   -00:44     00:31    -00:10     00:57     06:18     00:00     01:04     02:40     08:25     01:04     01:30     00:37     00:04   
 11. Heli Viks                  01:11:46 17:23:47   04:30 11  07:14 10  14:37 10  20:54 10  29:56 11  32:04 11  38:10 11  45:10 11  54:31 11  60:40 11  66:31 11  70:41 11  71:46 11 01:11:46
     5017 Võru                                      04:30 11  02:44  9  07:23 11  06:17 11  09:02 10  02:08 10  06:06 11  07:00 10  09:21 10  06:09  9  05:51 11  04:10 11  01:05 11
                                                    00:59     01:04     03:07     02:54     02:53     00:46     01:47     02:54     05:16     02:06     02:38     01:52     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:27     03:53     03:23     05:14     01:15     04:11     04:06     04:04     04:03     03:13     02:05     00:32   00:40:07

#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 32)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:30:52 16:17:01   01:19  1  05:10  1  07:44  1  10:54  1  12:20  1  15:32  1  18:57  1  21:37  1  25:47  1  26:49  1  30:14  1  30:52  1 00:30:52
    18504 Võru                                      01:19  1  03:51  2  02:34  1  03:10  1  01:26  3  03:12  1  03:25  1  02:40  1  04:10  3  01:02  1  03:25  4  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmo Tisler               00:35:07 17:18:45   02:02  3  06:22  3  09:47  3  13:52  3  15:20  3  19:06  3  22:35  2  26:09  3  29:45  3  30:48  3  33:59  2  35:07  2 00:35:07
    18432 Võru                                      02:02  3  04:20  3  03:25  2  04:05  3  01:28  4  03:46  3  03:29  2  03:34  3  03:36  1  01:03  2  03:11  1  01:08 11
                                                    00:43     00:29     00:51     00:55     00:02     00:34     00:04     00:54    -00:34     00:01    -00:14     00:30   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:35:15 17:53:02   01:47  2  05:14  2  08:55  2  13:28  2  14:40  2  18:19  2  22:39  3  25:27  2  29:20  2  30:36  2  34:36  3  35:15  3 00:35:15
    15278 Võru                                      01:47  2  03:27  1  03:41  3  04:33  5  01:12  1  03:39  2  04:20 10  02:48  2  03:53  2  01:16  5  04:00  6  00:39  3
                                                    00:28    -00:24     01:07     01:23    -00:14     00:27     00:55     00:08    -00:17     00:14     00:35     00:01   
  4. Marianne Hermann           00:49:28 15:54:41   02:42  7  08:41  5  12:29  5  18:13  5  20:15  5  24:41  5  29:00  5  34:05  4  40:24  4  42:19  4  48:06  4  49:28  4 00:49:28
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:42  7  05:59  6  03:48  4  05:44  7  02:02  6  04:26  6  04:19  9  05:05  8  06:19  7  01:55  7  05:47  7  01:22 15
                                                    01:23     02:08     01:14     02:34     00:36     01:14     00:54     02:25     02:09     00:53     02:22     00:44   
  5. Helle Mürk                 00:50:13 17:07:35   02:22  4  07:32  4  11:38  4  15:48  4  17:34  4  21:45  4  25:42  4  35:42  5  41:14  5  43:13  5  49:12  5  50:13  5 00:50:13
      740 Võru                                      02:22  4  05:10  4  04:06  9  04:10  4  01:46  5  04:11  4  03:57  3  10:00 15  05:32  5  01:59  8  05:59  8  01:01  9
                                                    01:03     01:19     01:32     01:00     00:20     00:59     00:32     07:20     01:22     00:57     02:34     00:23   
  6. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:58:28 15:49:00   04:15 13  09:57  6  14:29  6  20:56  6  23:54  6  29:39  6  34:40  6  39:29  6  46:10  6  48:11  6  57:13  6  58:28  6 00:58:28
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       04:15 13  05:42  5  04:32 10  06:27 10  02:58 16  05:45 13  05:01 13  04:49  6  06:41  9  02:01  9  09:02 17  01:15 13
                                                    02:56     01:51     01:58     03:17     01:32     02:33     01:36     02:09     02:31     00:59     05:37     00:37   
  7. Erkki Pähn                 01:00:22 16:52:33   04:13 12  12:15 10  16:06  7  26:10  9  29:23  9  38:14  9  42:39  9  49:49 10  55:34 10  56:37  9  59:50  7  60:22  7 01:00:22
    13258 OK Võru/Triinu ja Taavi L                 04:13 12  08:02  9  03:51  5  10:04 17  03:13 18  08:51 21  04:25 11  07:10 10  05:45  6  01:03  2  03:13  2  00:32  1
                                                    02:54     04:11     01:17     06:54     01:47     05:39     01:00     04:30     01:35     00:01    -00:12    -00:06   
  8. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:00:40 16:52:32   04:11 11  12:14  9  16:06  7  26:12 10  29:26 10  38:37 10  42:43 10  47:48  9  55:31  9  56:40 10  60:01  8  60:40  8 01:00:40
    20813 Võru                                      04:11 11  08:03 10  03:52  6  10:06 18  03:14 19  09:11 22  04:06  5  05:05  8  07:43 11  01:09  4  03:21  3  00:39  3
                                                    02:52     04:12     01:18     06:56     01:48     05:59     00:41     02:25     03:33     00:07    -00:04     00:01   
  9. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:06:16 17:02:05   02:57  9  11:50  7  17:07  9  24:37  7  27:34  7  34:08  7  39:57  7  44:20  7  52:36  7  55:23  8  65:12 10  66:16  9 01:06:16
    22298 Võru                                      02:57  9  08:53 11  05:17 13  07:30 15  02:57 15  06:34 15  05:49 16  04:23  5  08:16 16  02:47 12  09:49 18  01:04 10
                                                    01:38     05:02     02:43     04:20     01:31     03:22     02:24     01:43     04:06     01:45     06:24     00:26   
 10. Alarich Paas               01:06:19 17:02:06   02:58 10  11:51  8  17:11 10  24:40  8  27:45  8  34:33  8  40:20  8  45:11  8  52:43  8  55:19  7  65:08  9  66:19 10 01:06:19
    22824 x70                                       02:58 10  08:53 11  05:20 15  07:29 14  03:05 17  06:48 16  05:47 15  04:51  7  07:32 10  02:36 11  09:49 18  01:11 12
                                                    01:39     05:02     02:46     04:19     01:39     03:36     02:22     02:11     03:22     01:34     06:24     00:33   
 11. Mare Lüüs                  01:10:52 18:13:29   13:28 22  19:40 15  41:56 21  45:48 21  47:08 21  51:30 21  55:45 21  59:58 13  64:50 11  66:22 11  69:55 11  70:52 11 01:10:52
    15582 Võru SpKool                               13:28 22  06:12  7  22:16 22  03:52  2  01:20  2  04:22  5  04:15  8  04:13  4  04:52  4  01:32  6  03:33  5  00:57  5
                                                    12:09     02:21     19:42     00:42    -00:06     01:10     00:50     01:33     00:42     00:30     00:08     00:19   
 12. Ester Seim                 01:24:03 18:36:28   09:50 18  21:15 17  27:48 16  35:16 17  38:50 17  44:29 16  50:30 15  66:42 21  73:22 16  76:19 16  83:03 12  84:03 12 01:24:03
    15292 Võru                                      09:50 18  11:25 18  06:33 21  07:28 13  03:34 21  05:39 10  06:01 17  16:12 22  06:40  8  02:57 15  06:44  9  01:00  6
                                                    08:31     07:34     03:59     04:18     02:08     02:27     02:36     13:32     02:30     01:55     03:19     00:22   
 13. Merike Õun                 01:24:07 18:36:25   10:19 20  21:23 18  27:53 17  35:10 16  38:48 16  44:31 17  50:02 13  65:49 20  73:32 17  76:20 17  83:07 13  84:07 13 01:24:07
    15294 Võru                                      10:19 20  11:04 17  06:30 20  07:17 12  03:38 22  05:43 11  05:31 14  15:47 21  07:43 11  02:48 13  06:47 10  01:00  6
                                                    09:00     07:13     03:56     04:07     02:12     02:31     02:06     13:07     03:33     01:46     03:22     00:22   
 14. Külli Leola                01:24:38 18:37:12   10:42 21  21:00 16  27:08 15  34:39 15  38:12 15  43:41 11  50:06 14  64:31 16  72:46 15  76:06 15  83:38 14  84:38 14 01:24:38
    10339 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       10:42 21  10:18 16  06:08 19  07:31 16  03:33 20  05:29  9  06:25 18  14:25 20  08:15 15  03:20 17  07:32 16  01:00  6
                                                    09:23     06:27     03:34     04:21     02:07     02:17     03:00     11:45     04:05     02:18     04:07     00:22   
 15. Hanna Suurmaa              01:29:24 17:07:02   07:39 15  17:21 11  22:42 11  33:52 11  36:30 13  43:43 12  53:15 18  64:37 17  76:10 18  80:40 18  88:09 18  89:24 15 01:29:24
    22825 x86                                       07:39 15  09:42 14  05:21 16  11:10 22  02:38 12  07:13 18  09:32 20  11:22 18  11:33 20  04:30 19  07:29 15  01:15 13
                                                    06:20     05:51     02:47     08:00     01:12     04:01     06:07     08:42     07:23     03:28     04:04     00:37   
 16. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       01:29:28 15:03:03   05:22 14  39:13 22  43:15 22  49:33 22  52:07 22  57:50 22  61:59 22  70:46 22  78:34 22  80:59 21  88:00 17  89:28 16 01:29:28
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  05:22 14  33:51 22  04:02  8  06:18  9  02:34 11  05:43 11  04:09  6  08:47 13  07:48 13  02:25 10  07:01 12  01:28 16
                                                    04:03     30:00     01:28     03:08     01:08     02:31     00:44     06:07     03:38     01:23     03:36     00:50   
 17. Teodor Noor                01:29:33 17:06:41   07:50 17  17:40 14  22:59 14  34:03 14  36:25 12  43:53 14  53:29 19  64:46 18  76:38 21  80:58 20  87:49 15  89:33 17 01:29:33
    22574                                           07:50 17  09:50 15  05:19 14  11:04 19  02:22  9  07:28 19  09:36 21  11:17 17  11:52 22  04:20 18  06:51 11  01:44 20
                                                    06:31     05:59     02:45     07:54     00:56     04:16     06:11     08:37     07:42     03:18     03:26     01:06   
 18. Nora Meldre                01:30:00 17:06:52   07:43 16  17:23 12  22:49 12  33:53 12  36:12 11  43:45 13  53:12 17  64:21 15  76:12 19  80:48 19  87:52 16  90:00 18 01:30:00
    22573                                           07:43 16  09:40 13  05:26 18  11:04 19  02:19  8  07:33 20  09:27 19  11:09 16  11:51 21  04:36 20  07:04 13  02:08 22
                                                    06:24     05:49     02:52     07:54     00:53     04:21     06:02     08:29     07:41     03:34     03:39     01:30   
 19. Frida Noor                 01:30:20 17:06:48   10:05 19  17:30 13  22:55 13  34:02 13  36:53 14  43:59 15  53:36 20  64:59 19  76:29 20  81:17 22  88:30 19  90:20 19 01:30:20
    22572                                           10:05 19  07:25  8  05:25 17  11:07 21  02:51 14  07:06 17  09:37 22  11:23 19  11:30 19  04:48 21  07:13 14  01:50 21
                                                    08:46     03:34     02:51     07:57     01:25     03:54     06:12     08:43     07:20     03:46     03:48     01:12   
 20. Karl Kristen Rebane        01:39:29 15:15:09   02:29  6  27:41 20  32:54 20  37:58 19  40:10 18  45:34 19  49:46 12  59:32 12  69:02 13  72:17 12  97:57 20  99:29 20 01:39:29
    22559                                           02:29  6  25:12 21  05:13 12  05:04  6  02:12  7  05:24  8  04:12  7  09:46 14  09:30 18  03:15 16  25:40 21  01:32 18
                                                    01:10     21:21     02:39     01:54     00:46     02:12     00:47     07:06     05:20     02:13     22:15     00:54   
 20. Kristjan Rebane            01:39:29 15:15:11   02:28  5  27:10 19  31:10 18  37:48 18  40:13 19  45:33 18  49:36 11  58:16 11  66:21 12  72:19 13  97:58 21  99:29 20 01:39:29
    22558                                           02:28  5  24:42 19  04:00  7  06:38 11  02:25 10  05:20  7  04:03  4  08:40 12  08:05 14  05:58 22  25:39 20  01:31 17
                                                    01:09     20:51     01:26     03:28     00:59     02:08     00:38     06:00     03:55     04:56     22:14     00:53   
 22. Karoliine Rebane           01:39:48 15:15:10   02:43  8  27:53 21  32:32 19  38:30 20  41:09 20  47:13 20  52:12 16  60:34 14  69:42 14  72:32 14  98:15 22  99:48 22 01:39:48
    22589 Lasva vald                                02:43  8  25:10 20  04:39 11  05:58  8  02:39 13  06:04 14  04:59 12  08:22 11  09:08 17  02:50 14  25:43 22  01:33 19
                                                    01:24     21:19     02:05     02:48     01:13     02:52     01:34     05:42     04:58     01:48     22:18     00:55   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:27     02:34     03:10     01:12     03:12     03:25     02:40     03:36     01:02     03:11     00:32   00:29:20

#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:20:32 15:47:04   03:53  1  06:56  1  09:53  1  13:42  1  18:38  1  19:49  1  20:32  1 00:20:32
    17896 Võru                                      03:53  1  03:03  2  02:57  2  03:49  1  04:56  1  01:11  1  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmen Tugedam             00:22:28 16:52:44   04:41  2  07:25  2  10:19  2  14:19  2  20:17  2  21:51  2  22:28  2 00:22:28
    15014 Võru                                      04:41  2  02:44  1  02:54  1  04:00  2  05:58  2  01:34  3  00:37  1
                                                    00:48    -00:19    -00:03     00:11     01:02     00:23    -00:06   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:33:07 17:52:47   05:53 12  09:30  4  13:22  3  19:16  3  28:42  3  31:03  3  33:07  3 00:33:07
    16455 Võru                                      05:53 12  03:37  3  03:52  4  05:54  3  09:26  9  02:21 12  02:04 16
                                                    02:00     00:34     00:55     02:05     04:30     01:10     01:21   
  4. Kaisa Kuragin              00:33:54 16:29:56   06:04 15  10:46 10  14:55  4  21:11  4  30:22  5  33:10  5  33:54  4 00:33:54
    16479 Võru                                      06:04 15  04:42  7  04:09  5  06:16  6  09:11  8  02:48 15  00:44  3
                                                    02:11     01:39     01:12     02:27     04:15     01:37     00:01   
  4. Kersti Ilves               00:33:54 16:29:58   06:03 14  10:48 11  14:57  5  21:14  5  30:12  4  33:10  5  33:54  4 00:33:54
    16478 Võru                                      06:03 14  04:45  8  04:09  5  06:17  7  08:58  7  02:58 16  00:44  3
                                                    02:10     01:42     01:12     02:28     04:02     01:47     00:01   
  6. Jette-Ly Assor             00:34:10 18:32:30   07:42 16  12:57 15  16:20  9  23:00  6  31:17  6  33:01  4  34:10  6 00:34:10
    17915 Kobras                                    07:42 16  05:15 12  03:23  3  06:40 10  08:17  3  01:44  5  01:09 11
                                                    03:49     02:12     00:26     02:51     03:21     00:33     00:26   
  7. Mia-Brit Oru               00:34:57 18:10:46   05:34  4  10:32  8  15:54  7  23:18  8  31:40  8  33:44  7  34:57  7 00:34:57
    22566                                           05:34  4  04:58 11  05:22  9  07:24 14  08:22  6  02:04  7  01:13 13
                                                    01:41     01:55     02:25     03:35     03:26     00:53     00:30   
  8. Kairi Oru                  00:35:09 18:10:48   05:38  6  10:34  9  15:54  7  23:26 10  31:43  9  33:51  9  35:09  8 00:35:09
    22826 x92                                       05:38  6  04:56 10  05:20  8  07:32 16  08:17  3  02:08  8  01:18 14
                                                    01:45     01:53     02:23     03:43     03:21     00:57     00:35   
  8. Brigita Oru                00:35:09 18:10:47   05:37  5  10:23  6  15:49  6  23:19  9  31:38  7  33:50  8  35:09  8 00:35:09
    22565                                           05:37  5  04:46  9  05:26 10  07:30 15  08:19  5  02:12  9  01:19 15
                                                    01:44     01:43     02:29     03:41     03:23     01:01     00:36   
 10. Mehis Moor                 00:36:51 17:19:36   04:53  3  09:21  3  16:22 10  23:02  7  34:16 10  36:02 10  36:51 10 00:36:51
    18425 Vastseliina                               04:53  3  04:28  4  07:01 16  06:40 10  11:14 11  01:46  6  00:49  5
                                                    01:00     01:25     04:04     02:51     06:18     00:35     00:06   
 11. Lukas Siegert              00:37:20 17:19:13   37:20 18                                                             00:37:20
    18422 Vastseloiina SK                           37:20 18                                                            
                                                    33:27                                                               
 12. Madis Mäesaar              00:37:58 17:18:59   05:50 10  10:27  7  17:22 12  24:14 14  35:40 16  37:06 12  37:58 11 00:37:58
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            05:50 10  04:37  5  06:55 15  06:52 12  11:26 14  01:26  2  00:52  7
                                                    01:57     01:34     03:58     03:03     06:30     00:15     00:09   
 13. Aleks Siegert              00:38:14 17:18:56   05:41  7  10:20  5  17:07 11  23:59 11  35:25 11  37:03 11  38:14 12 00:38:14
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            05:41  7  04:39  6  06:47 14  06:52 12  11:26 14  01:38  4  01:11 12
                                                    01:48     01:36     03:50     03:03     06:30     00:27     00:28   
 14. Mariliis Tuvike            00:38:42 17:18:49   05:58 13  12:15 13  18:00 16  24:08 12  35:35 13  37:53 14  38:42 13 00:38:42
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            05:58 13  06:17 13  05:45 12  06:08  4  11:27 16  02:18 11  00:49  5
                                                    02:05     03:14     02:48     02:19     06:31     01:07     00:06   
 15. Franka Gelencser           00:38:46 17:18:48   05:51 11  12:17 14  17:56 15  24:10 13  35:35 13  37:48 13  38:46 14 00:38:46
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            05:51 11  06:26 15  05:39 11  06:14  5  11:25 13  02:13 10  00:58  9
                                                    01:58     03:23     02:42     02:25     06:29     01:02     00:15   
 16. Kristi Valk                00:38:52 17:19:09   05:46  8  13:03 16  17:52 13  24:15 15  35:27 12  37:59 15  38:52 15 00:38:52
    22588 Vastseliina                               05:46  8  07:17 16  04:49  7  06:23  8  11:12 10  02:32 14  00:53  8
                                                    01:53     04:14     01:52     02:34     06:16     01:21     00:10   
 17. Emili Gelencser            00:39:08 17:19:00   05:46  8  12:08 12  17:54 14  24:22 16  35:38 15  38:05 16  39:08 16 00:39:08
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            05:46  8  06:22 14  05:46 13  06:28  9  11:16 12  02:27 13  01:03 10
                                                    01:53     03:19     02:49     02:39     06:20     01:16     00:20   
 18. Lee Saarts                 01:43:47 18:01:41   10:03 17  26:03 17  40:19 17  56:10 17  95:41 17 100:25 17 103:47 17 01:43:47
    19888 Võru                                      10:03 17  16:00 17  14:16 17  15:51 17  39:31 17  04:44 17  03:22 17
                                                    06:10     12:57     11:19     12:02     34:35     03:33     02:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     02:44     02:54     03:49     04:56     01:11     00:37   00:20:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/28/2015 1:51:24 AM OK Võru