Tilsipalo

15.04.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Markus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:46:39
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:50:52
  3. 5244 Rainek Kuura              KVÜÕA       01:06:40
  4.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:07:06
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:52:06
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:53:41
  3. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:22:14
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:53:06
  1.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:53:06
  3.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:54:30
  4.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:10:59
  5.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:27:29
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:48:43
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:49:10
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:49:54
  4. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:53:24
  5.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:56:26
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:57:01
  7. 1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras      01:01:36
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:27:47
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:44:28
  2. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        01:41:16
  3.15502 Kristi Toom                           01:41:19
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:00:13
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:03:04
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:05:39
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:05:53
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:08:53
  6.19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA        01:31:17
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:46:33
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:59:24
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:43:02
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:47:00
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:52:02
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:52:36
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:56:32
  2.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:05:18
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:47:44
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:11:46
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:46:36
M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:35:07
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:35:15
  3.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru/Tr  01:00:22
  4.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:00:40
  5.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:06:16
  6.22824 Alarich Paas              x70         01:06:19
  7.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    01:29:28
  8.22574 Teodor Noor                           01:29:33
  9.22559 Karl Kristen Rebane                   01:39:29
N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:58:28
  2.22825 Hanna Suurmaa             x86         01:29:24
  3.22573 Nora Meldre                           01:30:00
  4.22572 Frida Noor                            01:30:20
  5.22589 Karoliine Rebane          Lasva vald  01:39:48
N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:30:52
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:49:28
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:50:13
RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  01:10:52
  2.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:24:03
  3.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:24:07
  4.10339 Külli Leola               Klubi Tart  01:24:38
  5.22558 Kristjan Rebane                       01:39:29
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:36:51
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseloii  00:37:20
  3.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:37:58
  4.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:38:14
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:20:32
  2.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:22:28
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:33:07
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:33:54
  4.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:33:54
  6.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:34:10
  7.22566 Mia-Brit Oru                          00:34:57
  8.22826 Kairi Oru                 x92         00:35:09
  8.22565 Brigita Oru                           00:35:09
 10.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:38:42
 11.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:38:46
 12.22587 Emili Gelencser           Vastseliin  00:39:08
 13.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        01:43:47
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  00:38:52
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:52:30 19p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:28:35 19p
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:28:40 19p
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:42:21 16p
  5.22584 Triin Kuiv                            00:58:11 12p
  6.21367 Kadri Rebane              Sõleke      01:39:33 9p
  7.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    02:09:49 7p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 20 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:46:39
  2.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:50:52
  3.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:52:06
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:53:41
  5. 5244 Rainek Kuura              KVÜÕA       01:06:40
  6.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:07:06
  7. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:22:14
#2 Rada (M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,RADA2): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:44:28
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:48:43
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:49:10
  4. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:49:54
  5.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:53:06
  5.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:53:06
  7. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:53:24
  8.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:54:30
  9.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:56:26
 10.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:57:01
 11. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:00:13
 12. 1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras      01:01:36
 13.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:03:04
 14.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:05:39
 15. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:05:53
 16.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:08:53
 17.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:10:59
 18.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:27:29
 19.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:27:47
 20.19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA        01:31:17
 21. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        01:41:16
 22.15502 Kristi Toom                           01:41:19
#3 Rada (M14,M60,N16,N45,RADA3): 12 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:43:02
  2.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:46:33
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:46:36
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:47:00
  5. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:47:44
  6. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:52:02
  7. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:52:36
  8. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:56:32
  9.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:59:24
 10.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:05:18
 11. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:11:46
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:30:52
  2.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:35:07
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:35:15
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:49:28
  5.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:50:13
  6.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:58:28
  7.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru/Tr  01:00:22
  8.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:00:40
  9.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:06:16
 10.22824 Alarich Paas              x70         01:06:19
 11.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  01:10:52
 12.15292 Ester Seim                Võru        01:24:03
 13.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:24:07
 14.10339 Külli Leola               Klubi Tart  01:24:38
 15.22825 Hanna Suurmaa             x86         01:29:24
 16.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    01:29:28
 17.22574 Teodor Noor                           01:29:33
 18.22573 Nora Meldre                           01:30:00
 19.22572 Frida Noor                            01:30:20
 20.22559 Karl Kristen Rebane                   01:39:29
 20.22558 Kristjan Rebane                       01:39:29
 22.22589 Karoliine Rebane          Lasva vald  01:39:48
#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:20:32
  2.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:22:28
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:33:07
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:33:54
  4.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:33:54
  6.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:34:10
  7.22566 Mia-Brit Oru                          00:34:57
  8.22826 Kairi Oru                 x92         00:35:09
  8.22565 Brigita Oru                           00:35:09
 10.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:36:51
 11.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseloii  00:37:20
 12.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:37:58
 13.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:38:14
 14.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:38:42
 15.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:38:46
 16.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  00:38:52
 17.22587 Emili Gelencser           Vastseliin  00:39:08
 18.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        01:43:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/28/2015 1:51:10 AM OK Võru