Kubja kolmapäevak 08.04.2015

8.04.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Aigar
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:50:19 18:23:45   02:26  1  04:03  1  05:57  1  08:56  1  10:22  1  11:02  1  12:41  1  14:15  1  15:46  1  17:38  1  19:20  1  20:33  1  22:01  1  23:43  1  24:46  1  26:55  1  27:38  1  31:30  1  32:13  1  37:09  1  41:14  1  43:45  1  44:43  1  47:40  1  50:15  1  50:19  1 00:50:19
    16666 Võru                                      02:26  1  01:37  1  01:54  1  02:59  1  01:26  1  00:40  1  01:39  1  01:34  1  01:31  1  01:52  1  01:42  1  01:13  1  01:28  1  01:42  1  01:03  1  02:09  1  00:43  1  03:52  1  00:43  1  04:56  1  04:05  1  02:31  1  00:58  1  02:57  1  02:35  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     01:37     01:54     02:59     01:26     00:40     01:39     01:34     01:31     01:52     01:42     01:13     01:28     01:42     01:03     02:09     00:43     03:52     00:43     04:56     04:05     02:31     00:58     02:57     02:35     00:04   00:50:19

M21 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:48:41 17:36:41   02:28  1  04:06  1  05:57  1  09:01  1  10:15  1  10:54  1  12:50  1  13:47  1  15:11  1  16:59  1  18:37  1  20:05  1  21:32  1  23:15  1  24:17  1  26:13  1  26:56  1  31:14  1  31:55  1  36:51  1  39:25  1  41:53  1  42:49  1  46:05  1  48:37  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
     3446 Võru                                      02:28  1  01:38  1  01:51  1  03:04  1  01:14  1  00:39  1  01:56  1  00:57  1  01:24  1  01:48  1  01:38  1  01:28  2  01:27  1  01:43  1  01:02  1  01:56  1  00:43  1  04:18  2  00:41  1  04:56  1  02:34  3  02:28  1  00:56  1  03:16  1  02:32  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:57:05 15:57:22   03:23  6  05:21  5  07:38  5  11:00  3  12:45  3  13:32  3  15:42  2  16:51  2  18:56  2  21:03  2  22:59  2  24:24  2  26:15  2  28:12  2  29:27  2  31:41  2  32:39  2  36:55  2  37:45  2  43:10  2  46:08  2  49:07  2  50:15  2  54:10  2  57:01  2  57:05  2 00:57:05
     5038 Võru                                      03:23  6  01:58  3  02:17  3  03:22  6  01:45  7  00:47  2  02:10  3  01:09  2  02:05  9  02:07  2  01:56  2  01:25  1  01:51  4  01:57  3  01:15  6  02:14  2  00:58  7  04:16  1  00:50  4  05:25  2  02:58  6  02:59  6  01:08  4  03:55  2  02:51  3  00:04  1
                                                    00:55     00:20     00:26     00:18     00:31     00:08     00:14     00:12     00:41     00:19     00:18    -00:03     00:24     00:14     00:13     00:18     00:15    -00:02     00:09     00:29     00:24     00:31     00:12     00:39     00:19     00:00   
  3. Asko Saarepuu              01:03:50 17:47:04   03:25  7  05:25  7  07:57  7  11:19  4  13:02  4  13:55  4  16:49  4  18:42  5  20:23  3  22:50  3  25:12  5  30:08 10  32:10  8  34:36  9  35:38  8  38:12  8  39:01  8  43:24  5  44:26  5  49:58  5  52:32  3  55:30  4  56:41  4  60:50  4  63:43  3  63:50  3 01:03:50
    20955 Võru SK                                   03:25  7  02:00  7  02:32  8  03:22  6  01:43  5  00:53  7  02:54  7  01:53  7  01:41  4  02:27  8  02:22  8  04:56 12  02:02  6  02:26  8  01:02  1  02:34  5  00:49  3  04:23  4  01:02  9  05:32  3  02:34  3  02:58  5  01:11  6  04:09  4  02:53  4  00:07  5
                                                    00:57     00:22     00:41     00:18     00:29     00:14     00:58     00:56     00:17     00:39     00:44     03:28     00:35     00:43     00:00     00:38     00:06     00:05     00:21     00:36     00:00     00:30     00:15     00:53     00:21     00:03   
  4. Mihkel Perlov              01:03:52 17:30:48   03:10  3  05:37  9  08:37 10  11:41  9  13:18  7  14:18  7  18:17  9  19:51  9  21:29  9  23:43  9  25:59  9  27:46  5  29:29  4  31:31  3  32:39  3  35:20  3  36:07  3  40:28  3  41:17  3  48:14  3  52:32  3  55:09  3  56:13  3  60:30  3  63:44  4  63:52  4 01:03:52
    15023                                           03:10  3  02:27 11  03:00 11  03:04  1  01:37  2  01:00 11  03:59 11  01:34  5  01:38  2  02:14  3  02:16  6  01:47  3  01:43  2  02:02  4  01:08  4  02:41  7  00:47  2  04:21  3  00:49  2  06:57  8  04:18  8  02:37  2  01:04  2  04:17  7  03:14 10  00:08  9
                                                    00:42     00:49     01:09     00:00     00:23     00:21     02:03     00:37     00:14     00:26     00:38     00:19     00:16     00:19     00:06     00:45     00:04     00:03     00:08     02:01     01:44     00:09     00:08     01:01     00:42     00:04   
  5. Mario Oha                  01:03:57 17:47:02   03:32  9  05:30  8  08:01  8  11:22  5  13:06  5  14:02  5  16:49  4  18:47  6  20:36  5  22:51  4  25:16  6  29:47  8  32:15  9  34:26  8  35:49  9  38:17  9  39:06  9  43:33  6  44:31  6  50:09  6  52:40  5  55:35  5  56:48  5  60:55  5  63:50  5  63:57  5 01:03:57
    20954 Võru SK                                   03:32  9  01:58  3  02:31  7  03:21  5  01:44  6  00:56 10  02:47  6  01:58  9  01:49  7  02:15  6  02:25  9  04:31 11  02:28  9  02:11  6  01:23  9  02:28  4  00:49  3  04:27  5  00:58  8  05:38  4  02:31  2  02:55  4  01:13  7  04:07  3  02:55  5  00:07  5
                                                    01:04     00:20     00:40     00:17     00:30     00:17     00:51     01:01     00:25     00:27     00:47     03:03     01:01     00:28     00:21     00:32     00:06     00:09     00:17     00:42    -00:03     00:27     00:17     00:51     00:23     00:03   
  6. Edvin Parksepp             01:04:04 17:46:53   03:38 10  05:42 10  08:05  9  11:32  6  13:19  8  14:09  6  16:54  6  18:55  7  20:38  6  23:07  7  25:27  7  29:52  9  32:23 10  34:41 10  35:52 10  38:19 10  39:09 10  43:40  7  44:32  7  50:11  7  52:41  6  55:48  7  56:56  7  61:07  7  63:57  6  64:04  6 01:04:04
     3474 Võru                                      03:38 10  02:04  9  02:23  5  03:27  8  01:47  9  00:50  3  02:45  5  02:01 10  01:43  5  02:29 10  02:20  7  04:25 10  02:31 10  02:18  7  01:11  5  02:27  3  00:50  5  04:31  7  00:52  5  05:39  5  02:30  1  03:07  7  01:08  4  04:11  5  02:50  2  00:07  5
                                                    01:10     00:26     00:32     00:23     00:33     00:11     00:49     01:04     00:19     00:41     00:42     02:57     01:04     00:35     00:09     00:31     00:07     00:13     00:11     00:43    -00:04     00:39     00:12     00:55     00:18     00:03   
  7. Kaarel Kuusik              01:04:24 17:30:19   03:38 10  06:07 11  09:01 11  12:14 10  13:51 10  14:45 10  18:44 10  20:23 10  22:02 10  24:16 10  26:31 10  28:19  7  30:04  6  32:12  4  33:14  4  35:51  4  36:41  4  41:11  4  42:00  4  49:07  4  53:08  7  55:46  6  56:52  6  61:04  6  64:15  7  64:24  7 01:04:24
    22356 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           03:38 10  02:29 12  02:54 10  03:13  3  01:37  2  00:54  8  03:59 11  01:39  6  01:39  3  02:14  3  02:15  5  01:48  4  01:45  3  02:08  5  01:02  1  02:37  6  00:50  5  04:30  6  00:49  2  07:07 10  04:01  7  02:38  3  01:06  3  04:12  6  03:11  9  00:09 11
                                                    01:10     00:51     01:03     00:09     00:23     00:15     02:03     00:42     00:15     00:26     00:37     00:20     00:18     00:25     00:00     00:41     00:07     00:12     00:08     02:11     01:27     00:10     00:10     00:56     00:39     00:05   
  8. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:10:24 17:26:40   03:27  8  05:24  6  07:40  6  11:36  8  13:31  9  14:26  9  17:06  7  18:25  3  20:54  8  23:28  8  25:53  8  27:41  4  29:38  5  32:28  6  34:00  6  36:55  6  37:56  6  43:49  9  44:53  9  52:01  9  56:36  8  60:06  9  61:46  9  67:14  9  70:19  9  70:24  8 01:10:24
    16670 Võru                                      03:27  8  01:57  2  02:16  2  03:56  9  01:55 10  00:55  9  02:40  4  01:19  4  02:29 11  02:34 11  02:25  9  01:48  4  01:57  5  02:50 11  01:32 10  02:55 10  01:01  9  05:53 11  01:04 10  07:08 11  04:35  9  03:30 11  01:40 11  05:28 11  03:05  7  00:05  3
                                                    00:59     00:19     00:25     00:52     00:41     00:16     00:44     00:22     01:05     00:46     00:47     00:20     00:30     01:07     00:30     00:59     00:18     01:35     00:23     02:12     02:01     01:02     00:44     02:12     00:33     00:01   
  8. Anti Sõukand               01:10:24 17:26:41   03:19  5  05:17  4  07:35  4  11:32  6  13:17  6  14:18  7  17:16  8  18:26  4  20:32  4  22:55  5  25:05  3  26:58  3  29:21  3  32:18  5  33:58  5  36:46  5  37:53  5  43:45  8  44:50  8  51:50  8  56:50  9  60:03  8  61:38  8  67:12  8  70:18  8  70:24  8 01:10:24
     5030 Võru                                      03:19  5  01:58  3  02:18  4  03:57 10  01:45  7  01:01 12  02:58  8  01:10  3  02:06 10  02:23  7  02:10  3  01:53  6  02:23  8  02:57 12  01:40 11  02:48  9  01:07 11  05:52 10  01:05 12  07:00  9  05:00 10  03:13  8  01:35 10  05:34 12  03:06  8  00:06  4
                                                    00:51     00:20     00:27     00:53     00:31     00:22     01:02     00:13     00:42     00:35     00:32     00:25     00:56     01:14     00:38     00:52     00:24     01:34     00:24     02:04     02:26     00:45     00:39     02:18     00:34     00:02   
 10. Fred Needo                 01:11:23 21:26:56   02:37  2  04:37  2  07:21  2  10:34  2  12:14  2  13:04  2  16:40  3  19:00  8  20:44  7  22:58  6  25:10  4  27:52  6  31:01  7  32:57  7  34:19  7  38:00  7  39:00  7  46:17 10  47:14 10  53:24 10  59:07 10  62:26 10  63:50 10  68:16 10  71:15 10  71:23 10 01:11:23
     4135 Võru (öö)                                 02:37  2  02:00  7  02:44  9  03:13  3  01:40  4  00:50  3  03:36 10  02:20 11  01:44  6  02:14  3  02:12  4  02:42  9  03:09 11  01:56  2  01:22  8  03:41 11  01:00  8  07:17 12  00:57  7  06:10  7  05:43 11  03:19  9  01:24  8  04:26  8  02:59  6  00:08  9
                                                    00:09     00:22     00:53     00:09     00:26     00:11     01:40     01:23     00:20     00:26     00:34     01:14     01:42     00:13     00:20     01:45     00:17     02:59     00:16     01:14     03:09     00:51     00:28     01:10     00:27     00:04   
 11. Kristo Valtin              01:21:28 17:31:59   04:24 12  06:38 12  10:43 12  15:36 11  19:02 11  19:53 11  23:09 11  25:05 11  27:42 11  30:41 11  36:33 11  38:54 11  42:05 11  44:50 11  46:54 11  51:51 12  53:23 12  58:13 12  59:17 12  65:19 12  68:05 11  71:44 11  73:11 11  77:47 11  81:17 11  81:28 11 01:21:28
    21806 Antsla Gümnaasium                         04:24 12  02:14 10  04:05 12  04:53 11  03:26 12  00:51  5  03:16  9  01:56  8  02:37 12  02:59 12  05:52 11  02:21  8  03:11 12  02:45  9  02:04 12  04:57 12  01:32 12  04:50  8  01:04 10  06:02  6  02:46  5  03:39 12  01:27  9  04:36  9  03:30 11  00:11 12
                                                    01:56     00:36     02:14     01:49     02:12     00:12     01:20     00:59     01:13     01:11     04:14     00:53     01:44     01:02     01:02     03:01     00:49     00:32     00:23     01:06     00:12     01:11     00:31     01:20     00:58     00:07   
 12. Raido Viks                 01:25:25 16:58:16   03:10  3  05:09  3  07:33  3  19:46 12  22:45 12  23:36 12  25:45 12  28:22 12  30:15 12  32:43 12  40:12 12  42:05 12  44:08 12  46:56 12  48:15 12  50:58 11  51:59 11  57:05 11  58:00 11  65:13 11  71:19 12  74:47 12  76:27 12  81:22 12  85:18 12  85:25 12 01:25:25
    13517 Võru                                      03:10  3  01:59  6  02:24  6  12:13 12  02:59 11  00:51  5  02:09  2  02:37 12  01:53  8  02:28  9  07:29 12  01:53  6  02:03  7  02:48 10  01:19  7  02:43  8  01:01  9  05:06  9  00:55  6  07:13 12  06:06 12  03:28 10  01:40 11  04:55 10  03:56 12  00:07  5
                                                    00:42     00:21     00:33     09:09     01:45     00:12     00:13     01:40     00:29     00:40     05:51     00:25     00:36     01:05     00:17     00:47     00:18     00:48     00:14     02:17     03:32     01:00     00:44     01:39     01:24     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:38     01:51     03:04     01:14     00:39     01:56     00:57     01:24     01:48     01:38     01:25     01:27     01:43     01:02     01:56     00:43     04:16     00:41     04:56     02:30     02:28     00:56     03:16     02:32     00:04   00:48:32

M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Raidma               01:00:31 17:43:48   03:25  6  05:15  4  07:46  3  11:15  3  13:42  3  14:49  3  16:54  3  18:10  3  20:11  3  22:18  3  24:36  2  26:23  2  28:14  2  30:13  2  31:22  2  33:33  1  34:26  1  39:09  1  40:05  1  45:42  1  48:36  1  51:45  1  52:57  1  57:08  1  60:24  1  60:31  1 01:00:31
    12386                                           03:25  6  01:50  2  02:31  3  03:29  3  02:27  5  01:07  7  02:05  3  01:16  2  02:01  3  02:07  3  02:18  3  01:47  2  01:51  1  01:59  2  01:09  1  02:11  1  00:53  2  04:43  1  00:56  3  05:37  2  02:54  2  03:09  2  01:12  3  04:11  2  03:16  3  00:07  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Narusk               01:03:04 21:15:18   02:35  1  04:12  1  06:13  1  09:09  1  10:41  1  11:33  1  13:26  1  15:07  1  16:50  1  18:36  1  22:19  1  24:05  1  26:15  1  28:33  1  30:59  1  35:30  2  36:59  2  41:46  2  42:33  2  47:59  2  50:53  2  54:09  2  55:59  2  60:31  2  62:59  2  63:04  2 01:03:04
    13616 Võru (öö)                                 02:35  1  01:37  1  02:01  1  02:56  1  01:32  1  00:52  5  01:53  1  01:41  5  01:43  1  01:46  1  03:43  5  01:46  1  02:10  3  02:18  3  02:26  6  04:31  6  01:29  5  04:47  2  00:47  1  05:26  1  02:54  2  03:16  3  01:50  5  04:32  4  02:28  1  00:05  2
                                                   -00:50    -00:13    -00:30    -00:33    -00:55    -00:15    -00:12     00:25    -00:18    -00:21     01:25    -00:01     00:19     00:19     01:17     02:20     00:36     00:04    -00:09    -00:11     00:00     00:07     00:38     00:21    -00:48    -00:02   
  3. Lauri Allmann              01:08:36 16:49:53   03:00  3  05:07  3  07:25  2  10:51  2  12:33  2  13:19  2  15:27  2  16:40  2  18:32  2  20:40  2  30:05  5  32:18  5  34:15  5  36:08  4  37:22  4  40:01  4  40:47  4  45:42  3  46:39  3  52:55  3  56:04  3  59:27  3  60:36  3  65:06  3  68:28  3  68:36  3 01:08:36
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:00  3  02:07  4  02:18  2  03:26  2  01:42  3  00:46  1  02:08  4  01:13  1  01:52  2  02:08  4  09:25  7  02:13  5  01:57  2  01:53  1  01:14  3  02:39  2  00:46  1  04:55  5  00:57  5  06:16  4  03:09  5  03:23  4  01:09  1  04:30  3  03:22  4  00:08  4
                                                   -00:25     00:17    -00:13    -00:03    -00:45    -00:21     00:03    -00:03    -00:09     00:01     07:07     00:26     00:06    -00:06     00:05     00:28    -00:07     00:12     00:01     00:39     00:15     00:14    -00:03     00:19     00:06     00:01   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:18 21:04:14   02:49  2  04:48  2  09:27  5  13:34  5  17:22  5  18:12  5  20:14  5  22:59  5  25:14  5  27:14  5  29:18  4  31:16  4  33:48  4  36:10  5  37:22  4  41:13  5  42:08  5  47:01  5  47:55  5  55:04  4  57:58  4  61:04  4  62:15  4  66:06  4  69:14  4  69:18  4 01:09:18
     9382 Võru (öö)                                 02:49  2  01:59  3  04:39  6  04:07  4  03:48  7  00:50  2  02:02  2  02:45  7  02:15  5  02:00  2  02:04  1  01:58  3  02:32  5  02:22  4  01:12  2  03:51  5  00:55  3  04:53  4  00:54  2  07:09  5  02:54  2  03:06  1  01:11  2  03:51  1  03:08  2  00:04  1
                                                   -00:36     00:09     02:08     00:38     01:21    -00:17    -00:03     01:29     00:14    -00:07    -00:14     00:11     00:41     00:23     00:03     01:40     00:02     00:10    -00:02     01:32     00:00    -00:03    -00:01    -00:20    -00:08    -00:03   
  5. Heno Ivanov                01:09:34 21:12:31   03:13  4  05:28  5  08:33  4  13:19  4  14:56  4  15:46  4  18:22  4  19:46  4  21:49  4  23:57  4  26:02  3  28:10  3  30:36  3  33:05  3  34:21  3  37:08  3  40:45  3  45:45  4  46:41  4                                                              69:34  5 01:09:34
     5655 Võru (öö)                                 03:13  4  02:15  6  03:05  4  04:46  5  01:37  2  00:50  2  02:36  5  01:24  3  02:03  4  02:08  4  02:05  2  02:08  4  02:26  4  02:29  5  01:16  4  02:47  3  03:37  7  05:00  6  00:56  3                                                                      
                                                   -00:12     00:25     00:34     01:17    -00:50    -00:17     00:31     00:08     00:02     00:01    -00:13     00:21     00:35     00:30     00:07     00:36     02:44     00:17     00:00                                                                         
  6. Kristo Hütt                01:21:29 17:31:58   04:24  7  06:38  7  10:43  6  15:35  6  19:04  6  19:55  6  23:09  6  25:04  6  27:42  6  30:40  6  36:36  7  38:53  6  42:02  6  44:53  6  46:54  6  51:53  6  53:23  6  58:13  6  59:16  6  65:19  5  68:04  5  71:43  5  73:14  5  77:47  5  81:21  5  81:29  6 01:21:29
    15711 Haanja RK                                 04:24  7  02:14  5  04:05  5  04:52  6  03:29  6  00:51  4  03:14  7  01:55  6  02:38  7  02:58  7  05:56  6  02:17  6  03:09  7  02:51  6  02:01  5  04:59  7  01:30  6  04:50  3  01:03  6  06:03  3  02:45  1  03:39  5  01:31  4  04:33  5  03:34  5  00:08  4
                                                    00:59     00:24     01:34     01:23     01:02    -00:16     01:09     00:39     00:37     00:51     03:38     00:30     01:18     00:52     00:52     02:48     00:37     00:07     00:07     00:26    -00:09     00:30     00:19     00:22     00:18     00:01   
  7. Indrek Kuusk               01:29:57 21:04:42   03:22  5  05:58  6  13:56  7  20:04  7  22:09  7  23:11  7  25:57  7  27:37  7  29:56  7  32:35  7  35:51  6  39:32  7  42:35  7  46:14  7  48:40  7  52:29  7  53:44  7  59:47  7  60:57  7  69:17  6  73:35  6  78:11  6  80:03  6  85:27  6  89:26  6  89:57  7 01:29:57
     2220 Võru (öö)                                 03:22  5  02:36  7  07:58  7  06:08  7  02:05  4  01:02  6  02:46  6  01:40  4  02:19  6  02:39  6  03:16  4  03:41  7  03:03  6  03:39  7  02:26  6  03:49  4  01:15  4  06:03  7  01:10  7  08:20  6  04:18  6  04:36  6  01:52  6  05:24  6  03:59  6  00:31  6
                                                   -00:03     00:46     05:27     02:39    -00:22    -00:05     00:41     00:24     00:18     00:32     00:58     01:54     01:12     01:40     01:17     01:38     00:22     01:20     00:14     02:43     01:24     01:27     00:40     01:13     00:43     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     01:37     02:01     02:56     01:32     00:46     01:53     01:13     01:43     01:46     02:04     01:46     01:51     01:53     01:09     02:11     00:46     04:43     00:47     05:26     02:45     03:06     01:09     03:51     02:28     00:04   00:54:01

M16 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Joonas Halapuu             00:42:16 16:30:29   02:57  1  04:43  1  07:09  1  10:33  1  12:32  1  13:18  1  17:04  1  18:56  1  20:30  1  22:33  1  26:33  1  28:45  1  31:00  1  32:31  1  34:54  1  35:39  1  39:45  1  40:24  1  42:10  1  42:16  1 00:42:16
    15503 Võru                                      02:57  1  01:46  1  02:26  2  03:24  1  01:59  1  00:46  2  03:46  3  01:52  2  01:34  1  02:03  1  04:00  2  02:12  2  02:15  1  01:31  3  02:23  1  00:45  1  04:06  1  00:39  1  01:46  2  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Kiss                 00:46:04 15:21:36   03:24  3  05:34  3  07:51  2  11:53  3  15:53  3  17:04  2  19:13  2  20:35  2  22:40  2  25:06  2  28:40  2  30:33  2  33:12  2  34:33  2  37:04  2  38:02  2  43:43  2  44:30  2  45:58  2  46:04  2 00:46:04
    16678 Võru                                      03:24  3  02:10  3  02:17  1  04:02  3  04:00  3  01:11  3  02:09  1  01:22  1  02:05  3  02:26  2  03:34  1  01:53  1  02:39  3  01:21  1  02:31  2  00:58  3  05:41  2  00:47  2  01:28  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:27     00:24    -00:09     00:38     02:01     00:25    -01:37    -00:30     00:31     00:23    -00:26    -00:19     00:24    -00:10     00:08     00:13     01:35     00:08    -00:18     00:00   
  3. Tanel Tamm                 01:02:07 16:32:47   02:58  2  04:55  2  08:00  3  11:28  2  15:47  2  17:35  3  21:44  3  29:57  4  31:52  4  38:09  4  42:25  3  45:33  3  47:50  3  49:15  3  52:08  3  53:01  3  58:48  3  60:12  3  61:59  3  62:07  3 01:02:07
    20853                                           02:58  2  01:57  2  03:05  3  03:28  2  04:19  4  01:48  4  04:09  4  08:13  4  01:55  2  06:17  4  04:16  3  03:08  4  02:17  2  01:25  2  02:53  3  00:53  2  05:47  3  01:24  4  01:47  3  00:08  3
                                                    00:01     00:11     00:39     00:04     02:20     01:02     00:23     06:21     00:21     04:14     00:16     00:56     00:02    -00:06     00:30     00:08     01:41     00:45     00:01     00:02   
  4. Kevin Limbo                01:13:12 16:54:12   04:02  4  06:48  4  12:23  4  18:50  4  21:34  4  22:12  4  25:27  4  28:24  3  30:57  3  34:53  3  45:48  4  48:46  4  53:11  4  54:44  4  58:48  4  60:39  4  68:37  4  69:48  4  73:04  4  73:12  4 01:13:12
    15682 Haanja SK                                 04:02  4  02:46  4  05:35  4  06:27  4  02:44  2  00:38  1  03:15  2  02:57  3  02:33  4  03:56  3  10:55  4  02:58  3  04:25  4  01:33  4  04:04  4  01:51  4  07:58  4  01:11  3  03:16  4  00:08  3
                                                    01:05     01:00     03:09     03:03     00:45    -00:08    -00:31     01:05     00:59     01:53     06:55     00:46     02:10     00:02     01:41     01:06     03:52     00:32     01:30     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     01:46     02:17     03:24     01:59     00:38     02:09     01:22     01:34     02:03     03:34     01:53     02:15     01:21     02:23     00:45     04:06     00:39     01:28     00:06   00:38:39

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:39:08 16:54:42   02:44  2  04:32  1  06:42  1  10:02  1  11:39  1  12:22  1  14:37  1  15:43  1  17:28  1  19:38  1  22:56  1  24:55  1  27:22  1  28:37  1  31:09  1  31:58  1  36:33  1  37:29  1  39:02  1  39:08  1 00:39:08
      483 Võru                                      02:44  2  01:48  1  02:10  1  03:20  1  01:37  1  00:43  1  02:15  2  01:06  1  01:45  2  02:10  2  03:18  1  01:59  3  02:27  3  01:15  1  02:32  2  00:49  1  04:35  2  00:56  4  01:33  2  00:06  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:40:39 18:00:11   02:43  1  04:33  2  06:50  2  10:12  2  12:00  2  12:44  2  14:57  2  17:39  2  19:14  2  21:22  2  25:37  2  27:32  2  29:47  2  31:08  2  33:26  2  34:16  2  38:17  2  39:11  2  40:34  2  40:39  2 00:40:39
     7706 Võru                                      02:43  1  01:50  2  02:17  2  03:22  2  01:48  3  00:44  2  02:13  1  02:42  6  01:35  1  02:08  1  04:15  4  01:55  2  02:15  1  01:21  2  02:18  1  00:50  2  04:01  1  00:54  2  01:23  1  00:05  1
                                                   -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:02     00:11     00:01    -00:02     01:36    -00:10    -00:02     00:57    -00:04    -00:12     00:06    -00:14     00:01    -00:34    -00:02    -00:10    -00:01   
  3. Eero Joonas                00:43:24 19:05:57   03:19  4  05:23  3  07:40  3  11:19  3  12:58  3  13:51  3  16:06  3  17:39  2  19:30  3  21:55  3  25:41  3  27:49  3  30:33  3  32:00  3  34:40  3  35:41  3  40:48  3  41:43  3  43:18  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
     3449 Võru                                      03:19  4  02:04  3  02:17  2  03:39  4  01:39  2  00:53  3  02:15  2  01:33  3  01:51  3  02:25  4  03:46  2  02:08  4  02:44  5  01:27  3  02:40  3  01:01  5  05:07  4  00:55  3  01:35  3  00:06  2
                                                    00:35     00:16     00:07     00:19     00:02     00:10     00:00     00:27     00:06     00:15     00:28     00:09     00:17     00:12     00:08     00:12     00:32    -00:01     00:02     00:00   
  4. Madis Haug                 00:48:08 17:17:49   03:39  5  05:58  4  08:30  4  12:31  4  15:11  4  16:07  4  18:52  4  20:21  4  22:37  4  25:06  4  29:01  4  32:12  4  34:31  4  36:05  4  39:06  4  40:01  4  45:13  4  46:18  4  48:02  4  48:08  4 00:48:08
    18049 Võru                                      03:39  5  02:19  4  02:32  4  04:01  5  02:40  5  00:56  4  02:45  5  01:29  2  02:16  4  02:29  5  03:55  3  03:11  6  02:19  2  01:34  4  03:01  5  00:55  3  05:12  5  01:05  5  01:44  4  00:06  2
                                                    00:55     00:31     00:22     00:41     01:03     00:13     00:30     00:23     00:31     00:19     00:37     01:12    -00:08     00:19     00:29     00:06     00:37     00:09     00:11     00:00   
  5. Aivar Halapuu              00:49:07 16:29:23   03:17  3  08:27  5  11:16  5  14:50  5  16:46  5  17:57  5  20:29  5  22:38  5  25:04  5  27:19  5  31:46  5  33:39  5  36:15  5  37:50  5  40:39  5  41:36  5  46:20  5  47:13  5  49:00  5  49:07  5 00:49:07
    15320 Võru                                      03:17  3  05:10  6  02:49  5  03:34  3  01:56  4  01:11  5  02:32  4  02:09  5  02:26  5  02:15  3  04:27  5  01:53  1  02:36  4  01:35  5  02:49  4  00:57  4  04:44  3  00:53  1  01:47  5  00:07  5
                                                    00:33     03:22     00:39     00:14     00:19     00:28     00:17     01:03     00:41     00:05     01:09    -00:06     00:09     00:20     00:17     00:08     00:09    -00:03     00:14     00:01   
  6. Märt Perv                  01:18:53 17:21:33   06:08  6  10:13  6  14:10  6  20:36  6  24:52  6  26:07  6  29:46  6  31:52  6  34:52  6  38:41  6  49:54  6  53:03  6  57:29  6  59:29  6  64:43  6  66:21  6  74:09  6  75:42  6  78:43  6  78:53  6 01:18:53
    15695 Võru                                      06:08  6  04:05  5  03:57  6  06:26  6  04:16  6  01:15  6  03:39  6  02:06  4  03:00  6  03:49  6  11:13  6  03:09  5  04:26  6  02:00  6  05:14  6  01:38  6  07:48  6  01:33  6  03:01  6  00:10  6
                                                    03:24     02:17     01:47     03:06     02:39     00:32     01:24     01:00     01:15     01:39     07:55     01:10     01:59     00:45     02:42     00:49     03:13     00:37     01:28     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     01:48     02:10     03:20     01:37     00:43     02:13     01:06     01:35     02:08     03:18     01:53     02:15     01:15     02:18     00:49     04:01     00:53     01:23     00:05   00:37:33

N18 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kairi Hein                 01:13:17 16:54:11   04:01  1  06:47  1  12:10  1  18:53  1  21:36  1  22:16  1  25:49  1  28:43  1  31:06  1  34:58  1  45:50  1  49:23  1  53:28  1  55:24  1  59:19  1  60:46  1  68:48  1  69:53  1  73:12  1  73:17  1 01:13:17
    15013 Haanja SK                                 04:01  1  02:46  2  05:23  1  06:43  1  02:43  1  00:40  2  03:33  2  02:54  2  02:23  2  03:52  1  10:52  2  03:33  1  04:05  2  01:56  1  03:55  1  01:27  1  08:02  2  01:05  1  03:19  2  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Udras              01:26:32 16:04:29   04:28  2  07:10  2  15:21  2  23:16  2  30:54  2  31:33  2  34:11  2  36:08  2  38:30  2  44:55  2  50:28  2  54:10  2  57:11  2  59:55  2  74:14  2  77:53  2  82:40  2  84:17  2  85:58  2  86:32  2 01:26:32
    22557                                           04:28  2  02:42  1  08:11  2  07:55  2  07:38  2  00:39  1  02:38  1  01:57  1  02:22  1  06:25  2  05:33  1  03:42  2  03:01  1  02:44  2  14:19  2  03:39  2  04:47  1  01:37  2  01:41  1  00:34  2
                                                    00:27    -00:04     02:48     01:12     04:55    -00:01    -00:55    -00:57    -00:01     02:33    -05:19     00:09    -01:04     00:48     10:24     02:12    -03:15     00:32    -01:38     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     02:42     05:23     06:43     02:43     00:39     02:38     01:57     02:22     03:52     05:33     03:33     03:01     01:56     03:55     01:27     04:47     01:05     01:41     00:05   01:00:03

N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:41:13 15:28:49   03:10  1  05:05  1  07:15  1  11:13  1  12:44  1  13:32  1  15:34  1  16:56  1  18:45  1  20:55  1  24:18  1  26:59  1  29:04  1  30:40  1  33:17  1  34:14  1  38:38  1  39:30  1  41:06  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
    13522 Võru                                      03:10  1  01:55  1  02:10  1  03:58  2  01:31  1  00:48  1  02:02  1  01:22  1  01:49  1  02:10  1  03:23  1  02:41  1  02:05  1  01:36  2  02:37  1  00:57  1  04:24  1  00:52  1  01:36  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mairi Raju                 00:56:49 17:51:22   03:30  2  06:02  2  09:19  2  14:09  2  16:33  2  17:34  2  20:16  2  24:29  2  26:58  2  29:31  2  35:01  2  38:36  2  41:08  2  42:51  2  46:11  2  47:29  2  53:32  2  54:47  2  56:41  2  56:49  2 00:56:49
    22580 Rõuge                                     03:30  2  02:32  3  03:17  3  04:50  3  02:24  3  01:01  3  02:42  3  04:13  5  02:29  3  02:33  2  05:30  4  03:35  5  02:32  2  01:43  4  03:20  3  01:18  5  06:03  5  01:15  5  01:54  3  00:08  4
                                                    00:20     00:37     01:07     00:52     00:53     00:13     00:40     02:51     00:40     00:23     02:07     00:54     00:27     00:07     00:43     00:21     01:39     00:23     00:18     00:01   
  3. Ede Pähn                   00:59:44 17:17:33   05:00  3  07:51  3  11:21  5  16:27  5  19:17  4  20:34  4  23:17  4  25:39  4  28:35  4  31:50  3  36:29  3  39:22  3  43:59  4  45:39  4  49:37  4  50:41  4  56:32  3  57:40  4  59:37  3  59:44  3 00:59:44
     3113 Võru                                      05:00  3  02:51  4  03:30  5  05:06  4  02:50  4  01:17  5  02:43  4  02:22  3  02:56  4  03:15  3  04:39  2  02:53  4  04:37  5  01:40  3  03:58  4  01:04  4  05:51  3  01:08  4  01:57  4  00:07  1
                                                    01:50     00:56     01:20     01:08     01:19     00:29     00:41     01:00     01:07     01:05     01:16     00:12     02:32     00:04     01:21     00:07     01:27     00:16     00:21     00:00   
  4. Keiti Lõhmus               00:59:46 17:17:35   05:00  3  07:53  4  11:18  4  16:24  4  19:24  5  20:34  4  23:11  3  25:35  3  28:31  3  31:50  3  36:30  4  39:22  3  43:58  3  45:33  3  49:36  3  50:37  3  56:32  3  57:37  3  59:37  3  59:46  4 00:59:46
    22575                                           05:00  3  02:53  5  03:25  4  05:06  4  03:00  5  01:10  4  02:37  2  02:24  4  02:56  4  03:19  4  04:40  3  02:52  3  04:36  4  01:35  1  04:03  5  01:01  2  05:55  4  01:05  3  02:00  5  00:09  5
                                                    01:50     00:58     01:15     01:08     01:29     00:22     00:35     01:02     01:07     01:09     01:17     00:11     02:31    -00:01     01:26     00:04     01:31     00:13     00:24     00:02   
  5. Kaija Saarepuu             01:01:00 15:26:01   05:37  5  08:02  5  10:39  3  14:32  3  16:52  3  17:51  3  26:35  5  28:45  5  31:11  5  34:38  5  40:54  5  43:41  5  46:26  5  49:01  5  52:12  5  53:13  5  58:16  5  59:15  5  60:53  5  61:00  5 01:01:00
    17968 Võru                                      05:37  5  02:25  2  02:37  2  03:53  1  02:20  2  00:59  2  08:44  5  02:10  2  02:26  2  03:27  5  06:16  5  02:47  2  02:45  3  02:35  5  03:11  2  01:01  2  05:03  2  00:59  2  01:38  2  00:07  1
                                                    02:27     00:30     00:27    -00:05     00:49     00:11     06:42     00:48     00:37     01:17     02:53     00:06     00:40     00:59     00:34     00:04     00:39     00:07     00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     01:55     02:10     03:53     01:31     00:48     02:02     01:22     01:49     02:10     03:23     02:41     02:05     01:35     02:37     00:57     04:24     00:52     01:36     00:07   00:41:07

N35 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:42:50 17:55:04   02:58  1  04:55  1  07:21  1  10:46  1  12:43  1  13:41  1  15:42  1  17:25  1  19:50  1  22:08  1  25:25  1  27:30  1  29:59  1  31:35  1  34:10  1  35:08  1  40:20  1  41:15  1  42:43  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
     4307 Võru                                      02:58  1  01:57  1  02:26  1  03:25  1  01:57  1  00:58  3  02:01  1  01:43  4  02:25  4  02:18  2  03:17  1  02:05  1  02:29  2  01:36  4  02:35  1  00:58  1  05:12  4  00:55  2  01:28  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:50:00 19:03:39   03:51  2  06:12  2  09:18  3  13:41  3  15:45  2  16:44  2  19:25  2  21:05  2  23:29  2  26:11  2  30:32  2  33:00  2  35:42  2  37:11  2  39:54  2  41:03  2  46:48  2  47:56  2  49:53  2  50:00  2 00:50:00
      359 Võru                                      03:51  2  02:21  4  03:06  4  04:23  5  02:04  2  00:59  4  02:41  3  01:40  3  02:24  3  02:42  3  04:21  4  02:28  3  02:42  4  01:29  2  02:43  2  01:09  4  05:45  7  01:08  7  01:57  8  00:07  1
                                                    00:53     00:24     00:40     00:58     00:07     00:01     00:40    -00:03    -00:01     00:24     01:04     00:23     00:13    -00:07     00:08     00:11     00:33     00:13     00:29     00:00   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:51:18 16:44:04   03:54  3  06:24  3  09:15  2  13:28  2  17:29  4  18:28  4  21:01  3  22:38  3  24:54  3  27:37  3  31:55  3  34:22  3  37:02  3  38:36  3  41:38  3  42:48  3  48:12  3  49:19  3  51:11  3  51:18  3 00:51:18
    10194 Võru                                      03:54  3  02:30  5  02:51  3  04:13  4  04:01  7  00:59  4  02:33  2  01:37  2  02:16  2  02:43  4  04:18  3  02:27  2  02:40  3  01:34  3  03:02  4  01:10  5  05:24  6  01:07  5  01:52  6  00:07  1
                                                    00:56     00:33     00:25     00:48     02:04     00:01     00:32    -00:06    -00:09     00:25     01:01     00:22     00:11    -00:02     00:27     00:12     00:12     00:12     00:24     00:00   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 00:54:15 16:39:13   07:16  8  09:32  8  12:52  6  17:04  5  22:50  5  23:33  5  26:31  4  27:50  4  29:46  4  31:55  4  35:46  4  38:57  4  41:17  4  42:38  4  45:30  4  46:28  4  51:43  4  52:36  4  54:08  4  54:15  4 00:54:15
    15275 Võru                                      07:16  8  02:16  3  03:20  5  04:12  3  05:46  8  00:43  1  02:58  4  01:19  1  01:56  1  02:09  1  03:51  2  03:11  5  02:20  1  01:21  1  02:52  3  00:58  1  05:15  5  00:53  1  01:32  2  00:07  1
                                                    04:18     00:19     00:54     00:47     03:49    -00:15     00:57    -00:24    -00:29    -00:09     00:34     01:06    -00:09    -00:15     00:17     00:00     00:03    -00:02     00:04     00:00   
  5. Inge Eit                   01:01:05 15:26:00   05:51  7  08:06  4  10:43  4  14:36  4  16:59  3  17:53  3  26:38  5  28:47  5  31:17  5  34:42  5  40:57  5  43:44  5  46:31  5  49:05  5  52:14  5  53:15  5  58:21  5  59:20  5  60:57  5  61:05  5 01:01:05
    18434 Eesti Post                                05:51  7  02:15  2  02:37  2  03:53  2  02:23  3  00:54  2  08:45  8  02:09  6  02:30  6  03:25  6  06:15  6  02:47  4  02:47  5  02:34  8  03:09  5  01:01  3  05:06  3  00:59  3  01:37  3  00:08  5
                                                    02:53     00:18     00:11     00:28     00:26    -00:04     06:44     00:26     00:05     01:07     02:58     00:42     00:18     00:58     00:34     00:03    -00:06     00:04     00:09     00:01   
  6. Liili Vatsar               01:11:33 16:07:34   05:31  6  08:24  5  12:11  5  21:59  8  24:52  8  25:54  6  29:03  6  31:03  6  33:50  6  36:46  6  43:00  6  49:06  6  52:50  6  55:03  6  58:23  6  59:49  6  68:22  6  69:28  6  71:24  6  71:33  6 01:11:33
    19736 PRIA                                      05:31  6  02:53  6  03:47  6  09:48  8  02:53  4  01:02  6  03:09  5  02:00  5  02:47  8  02:56  5  06:14  5  06:06  8  03:44  6  02:13  7  03:20  6  01:26  6  08:33  8  01:06  4  01:56  7  00:09  6
                                                    02:33     00:56     01:21     06:23     00:56     00:04     01:08     00:17     00:22     00:38     02:57     04:01     01:15     00:37     00:45     00:28     03:21     00:11     00:28     00:02   
  7. Marika Ossimova            01:16:32 16:13:50   05:08  4  08:42  7  15:21  8  20:42  7  24:13  6  26:35  7  30:29  7  37:47  8  40:15  7  43:40  7  52:00  8  56:04  7  60:57  7  62:52  8  66:58  7  68:27  7  73:27  7  74:38  8  76:23  8  76:32  7 01:16:32
    22556 Võru                                      05:08  4  03:34  8  06:39  7  05:21  6  03:31  5  02:22  8  03:54  6  07:18  8  02:28  5  03:25  6  08:20  8  04:04  6  04:53  7  01:55  6  04:06  7  01:29  8  05:00  2  01:11  8  01:45  4  00:09  6
                                                    02:10     01:37     04:13     01:56     01:34     01:24     01:53     05:35     00:03     01:07     05:03     01:59     02:24     00:19     01:31     00:31    -00:12     00:16     00:17     00:02   
  8. Kristi Mõttus              01:16:35 16:13:49   05:10  5  08:37  6  15:19  7  20:41  6  24:15  7  26:36  8  30:31  8  37:45  7  40:15  7  43:40  7  51:59  7  56:04  7  60:57  7  62:51  7  67:01  8  68:28  8  73:27  7  74:34  7  76:22  7  76:35  8 01:16:35
     2184 Võru                                      05:10  5  03:27  7  06:42  8  05:22  7  03:34  6  02:21  7  03:55  7  07:14  7  02:30  6  03:25  6  08:19  7  04:05  7  04:53  7  01:54  5  04:10  8  01:27  7  04:59  1  01:07  5  01:48  5  00:13  8
                                                    02:12     01:30     04:16     01:57     01:37     01:23     01:54     05:31     00:05     01:07     05:02     02:00     02:24     00:18     01:35     00:29    -00:13     00:12     00:20     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:57     02:26     03:25     01:57     00:43     02:01     01:19     01:56     02:09     03:17     02:05     02:20     01:21     02:35     00:58     04:59     00:53     01:28     00:07   00:40:54

RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anu Iher                   01:00:02 21:23:12   11:15  6  15:25  6  21:14  6  23:55  6  27:06  1  29:28  1  32:46  1  35:28  1                                                                                            60:02  1 01:00:02
     5654 Tartu (öö)                                11:15  6  04:10  1  05:49  1  02:41  1  03:11  1  02:22  1  03:18  2  02:42  1                                                                                                    
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                                       
  2. Kristi Tasso               01:10:45 16:57:12   03:32  3  08:39  3  15:01  1  23:43  5  27:41  4  30:29  2  34:01  3  39:39  3  42:59  2  46:31  2  52:53  3  54:56  4  57:08  2  58:53  4  66:17  2  68:15  5  70:37  1  70:45  2 01:10:45
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:32  3  05:07  4  06:22  4  08:42  6  03:58  2  02:48  2  03:32  3  05:38  5  03:20  3  03:32  2  06:22  4  02:03  4  02:12  1  01:45  4  07:24  2  01:58  5  02:22  1  00:08  1
                                                   -07:43     00:57     00:33     06:01     00:47     00:26     00:14     02:56                                                                                              -134:06   
  3. Eve Kirs                   01:10:54 16:57:10   03:29  2  09:05  5  15:15  5  23:41  4  28:05  6  30:56  6  34:36  6  39:47  5  43:04  4  46:48  4  52:57  5  55:00  5  57:18  4  58:50  3  66:27  4  68:14  4  70:43  2  70:54  3 01:10:54
    19354 Sõleke                                    03:29  2  05:36  5  06:10  3  08:26  3  04:24  6  02:51  3  03:40  4  05:11  3  03:17  1  03:44  4  06:09  3  02:03  4  02:18  2  01:32  1  07:37  4  01:47  4  02:29  2  00:11  2
                                                   -07:46     01:26     00:21     05:45     01:13     00:29     00:22     02:29                                                                                              -134:03   
  4. Merike Kaiv                01:11:01 16:57:19   03:22  1  08:59  4  15:02  2  23:25  1  27:39  2  30:36  3  34:24  4  39:29  2  42:50  1  46:09  1  52:38  1  54:20  1  57:07  1  58:44  1  66:20  3  68:04  2  70:43  2  71:01  4 01:11:01
    21363 Sõleke                                    03:22  1  05:37  6  06:03  2  08:23  2  04:14  5  02:57  5  03:48  6  05:05  2  03:21  4  03:19  1  06:29  5  01:42  1  02:47  5  01:37  2  07:36  3  01:44  3  02:39  3  00:18  3
                                                   -07:53     01:27     00:14     05:42     01:03     00:35     00:30     02:23                                                                                              -134:56   
  5. Kaidi Järv                 01:11:02 16:57:20   03:45  5  08:29  1  15:03  4  23:38  3  27:40  3  30:41  5  33:58  2  39:41  4  43:03  3  46:55  5  52:55  4  54:49  3  57:22  5  59:08  5  66:16  1  67:55  1  70:43  2  71:02  5 01:11:02
    22366 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:45  5  04:44  2  06:34  6  08:35  5  04:02  3  03:01  6  03:17  1  05:43  6  03:22  5  03:52  5  06:00  1  01:54  3  02:33  3  01:46  5  07:08  1  01:39  1  02:48  5  00:19  4
                                                   -07:30     00:34     00:45     05:54     00:51     00:39    -00:01     03:01                                                                                              -134:55   
  6. Annika Ossip               01:11:10 16:57:13   03:41  4  08:35  2  15:02  2  23:34  2  27:43  5  30:37  4  34:24  4  39:50  6  43:07  5  46:40  3  52:46  2  54:28  2  57:11  3  58:49  2  66:29  5  68:08  3  70:47  5  71:10  6 01:11:10
    21365 Sõleke                                    03:41  4  04:54  3  06:27  5  08:32  4  04:09  4  02:54  4  03:47  5  05:26  4  03:17  1  03:33  3  06:06  2  01:42  1  02:43  4  01:38  3  07:40  5  01:39  1  02:39  3  00:23  5
                                                   -07:34     00:44     00:38     05:51     00:58     00:32     00:29     02:44                                                                                              -134:51   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     04:10     05:49     02:41     03:11     02:22     03:17     02:42     03:17     03:19     06:00     01:42     02:12     01:32     07:08     01:39     02:22     00:08   00:56:53

M14 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:35:37 16:50:02   01:44  1  04:39  1  07:33  1  08:40  1  10:52  1  12:26  1  14:12  1  16:55  1  18:44  1  21:08  1  22:19  1  23:35  1  25:28  1  26:20  1  32:33  1  33:48  1  35:31  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
    16234 Võru                                      01:44  1  02:55  1  02:54  1  01:07  1  02:12  1  01:34  2  01:46  3  02:43  3  01:49  1  02:24  1  01:11  2  01:16  3  01:53  3  00:52  2  06:13  3  01:15  4  01:43  5  00:06  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Perv                00:42:48 17:18:33   02:16  5  05:11  3  09:36  3  10:56  2  13:16  2  17:13  2  18:48  2  22:58  2  25:05  2  29:05  2  30:07  2  31:19  2  33:04  2  33:54  2  40:19  2  41:31  2  42:43  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
    15696 Võru                                      02:16  5  02:55  1  04:25  3  01:20  2  02:20  2  03:57  5  01:35  1  04:10  5  02:07  3  04:00  6  01:02  1  01:12  1  01:45  1  00:50  1  06:25  4  01:12  2  01:12  1  00:05  1
                                                    00:32     00:00     01:31     00:13     00:08     02:23    -00:11     01:27     00:18     01:36    -00:09    -00:04    -00:08    -00:02     00:12    -00:03    -00:31    -00:01   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:43:39 16:26:15   01:55  2  05:08  2  09:28  2  11:00  3  16:45  3  18:52  3  20:50  3  23:16  3  26:13  3  29:09  3  30:49  3  32:13  3  34:21  3  35:50  3  40:51  3  42:02  3  43:33  3  43:39  3 00:43:39
    17962 Võru                                      01:55  2  03:13  3  04:20  2  01:32  3  05:45  6  02:07  3  01:58  5  02:26  1  02:57  5  02:56  4  01:40  5  01:24  5  02:08  4  01:29  5  05:01  1  01:11  1  01:31  4  00:06  2
                                                    00:11     00:18     01:26     00:25     03:33     00:33     00:12    -00:17     01:08     00:32     00:29     00:08     00:15     00:37    -01:12    -00:04    -00:12     00:00   
  4. Karel Kuragin              00:51:20 16:34:22   01:56  3  06:13  4  11:06  4  15:25  4  19:24  4  28:17  5  29:59  5  32:36  5  34:29  4  36:54  4  38:06  4  39:25  4  41:10  4  42:05  4  48:38  4  49:52  4  51:14  4  51:20  4 00:51:20
    15707 Võru                                      01:56  3  04:17  5  04:53  4  04:19  6  03:59  4  08:53  6  01:42  2  02:37  2  01:53  2  02:25  2  01:12  3  01:19  4  01:45  1  00:55  3  06:33  5  01:14  3  01:22  2  00:06  2
                                                    00:12     01:22     01:59     03:12     01:47     07:19    -00:04    -00:06     00:04     00:01     00:01     00:03    -00:08     00:03     00:20    -00:01    -00:21     00:00   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:02:55 15:40:17   02:12  4  06:26  5  13:42  5  16:09  5  20:44  5  23:02  4  26:34  4  31:50  4  43:30  6  46:01  6  47:56  6  49:28  6  52:25  5  53:27  5  59:13  5  60:37  5  62:48  5  62:55  5 01:02:55
    20631 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       02:12  4  04:14  4  07:16  5  02:27  4  04:35  5  02:18  4  03:32  6  05:16  6  11:40  6  02:31  3  01:55  6  01:32  6  02:57  5  01:02  4  05:46  2  01:24  6  02:11  6  00:07  5
                                                    00:28     01:19     04:22     01:20     02:23     00:44     01:46     02:33     09:51     00:07     00:44     00:16     01:04     00:10    -00:27     00:09     00:28     00:01   
  6. Taavi Tamm                 01:09:49 16:33:41   05:45  6  14:02  6  26:09  6  28:47  6  31:35  6  32:57  6  34:46  6  38:20  6  41:06  5  44:41  5  45:53  5  47:05  5  53:58  6  55:41  6  67:03  6  68:19  6  69:42  6  69:49  6 01:09:49
    22287                                           05:45  6  08:17  6  12:07  6  02:38  5  02:48  3  01:22  1  01:49  4  03:34  4  02:46  4  03:35  5  01:12  3  01:12  1  06:53  6  01:43  6  11:22  6  01:16  5  01:23  3  00:07  5
                                                    04:01     05:22     09:13     01:31     00:36    -00:12     00:03     00:51     00:57     01:11     00:01    -00:04     05:00     00:51     05:09     00:01    -00:20     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:55     02:54     01:07     02:12     01:22     01:35     02:26     01:49     02:24     01:02     01:12     01:45     00:50     05:01     01:11     01:12     00:05   00:32:46

M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:41:56 17:14:48   01:38  2  05:37  2  10:16  2  11:39  1  14:42  1  16:57  1  19:20  1  21:46  1  24:34  1  27:29  1  29:27  1  30:53  1  32:43  1  33:43  1  38:43  1  39:55  1  41:39  1  41:56  1 00:41:56
     2599 Võru                                      01:38  2  03:59  2  04:39  1  01:23  1  03:03  3  02:15  3  02:23  2  02:26  1  02:48  2  02:55  2  01:58  4  01:26  1  01:50  1  01:00  1  05:00  2  01:12  2  01:44  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:31 17:50:15   01:37  1  05:01  1  10:04  1  12:57  2  15:53  2  19:25  3  21:55  3  24:39  3  27:56  3  30:42  2  32:32  2  35:23  3  37:23  2  38:34  2  44:21  2  45:30  2  47:23  2  47:31  2 00:47:31
     1064 Võru                                      01:37  1  03:24  1  05:03  2  02:53  3  02:56  1  03:32  4  02:30  3  02:44  3  03:17  4  02:46  1  01:50  3  02:51  4  02:00  2  01:11  3  05:47  3  01:09  1  01:53  3  00:08  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:35     00:24     01:30    -00:07     01:17     00:07     00:18     00:29    -00:09    -00:08     01:25     00:10     00:11     00:47    -00:03     00:09    -00:09   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:48:20 17:56:32   02:08  4  06:35  4  11:52  3  13:55  3  17:10  3  19:02  2  21:39  2  24:21  2  27:36  2  31:26  3  33:09  3  35:00  2  37:31  3  38:44  3  44:55  3  46:15  3  48:12  3  48:20  3 00:48:20
     3803 Võru                                      02:08  4  04:27  4  05:17  3  02:03  2  03:15  4  01:52  2  02:37  4  02:42  2  03:15  3  03:50  4  01:43  2  01:51  3  02:31  3  01:13  4  06:11  4  01:20  4  01:57  4  00:08  1
                                                    00:30     00:28     00:38     00:40     00:12    -00:23     00:14     00:16     00:27     00:55    -00:15     00:25     00:41     00:13     01:11     00:08     00:13    -00:09   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:51:49 16:43:43   02:07  3  06:31  3  13:53  4  19:00  4  22:02  4  23:32  4  25:27  4  28:55  4  30:59  4  34:16  4  35:40  4  37:14  4  42:36  4  43:44  4  48:42  4  49:59  4  51:39  4  51:49  4 00:51:49
     3685 Võru                                      02:07  3  04:24  3  07:22  4  05:07  4  03:02  2  01:30  1  01:55  1  03:28  4  02:04  1  03:17  3  01:24  1  01:34  2  05:22  4  01:08  2  04:58  1  01:17  3  01:40  1  00:10  3
                                                    00:29     00:25     02:43     03:44    -00:01    -00:45    -00:28     01:02    -00:44     00:22    -00:34     00:08     03:32     00:08    -00:02     00:05    -00:04    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     03:24     04:39     01:23     02:56     01:30     01:55     02:26     02:04     02:46     01:24     01:26     01:50     01:00     04:58     01:09     01:40     00:08   00:38:15

N16 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:46:27 17:17:03   01:55  1  04:57  2  09:50  1  11:46  1  14:07  1  18:44  1  20:56  1  24:59  1  27:21  1  30:06  1  31:40  1  33:04  1  35:07  1  37:10  1  43:00  1  44:30  1  46:20  1  46:27  1 00:46:27
     5043 Võru                                      01:55  1  03:02  2  04:53  1  01:56  2  02:21  1  04:37  4  02:12  1  04:03  2  02:22  1  02:45  1  01:34  1  01:24  1  02:03  2  02:03  4  05:50  2  01:30  1  01:50  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kahre                00:49:54 15:23:04   02:09  3  04:56  1  11:53  2  13:15  2  18:27  4  21:02  2  23:45  2  26:20  2  30:22  2  34:34  2  36:08  2  37:48  2  39:36  2  40:41  2  46:23  2  47:56  2  49:47  2  49:54  2 00:49:54
    16894 Võru                                      02:09  3  02:47  1  06:57  4  01:22  1  05:12  4  02:35  1  02:43  2  02:35  1  04:02  3  04:12  4  01:34  1  01:40  2  01:48  1  01:05  1  05:42  1  01:33  2  01:51  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:14    -00:15     02:04    -00:34     02:51    -02:02     00:31    -01:28     01:40     01:27     00:00     00:16    -00:15    -00:58    -00:08     00:03     00:01     00:00   
  3. Kati Iher                  00:56:12 21:12:47   01:56  2  06:14  3  11:54  3  14:09  3  18:18  3  22:44  4  25:54  4  29:59  4  33:36  3  37:17  3  39:27  3  41:49  3  44:51  3  46:19  3                                56:12  3 00:56:12
     5690 Võru (öö)                                 01:56  2  04:18  4  05:40  2  02:15  4  04:09  3  04:26  3  03:10  4  04:05  3  03:37  2  03:41  2  02:10  3  02:22  4  03:02  4  01:28  2                                        
                                                    00:01     01:16     00:47     00:19     01:48    -00:11     00:58     00:02     01:15     00:56     00:36     00:58     00:59    -00:35                                           
  4. Annabel Voitka             00:57:00 18:01:08   02:14  4  06:17  4  12:09  4  14:11  4  18:14  2  21:55  3  24:58  3  29:50  3  34:08  4  38:06  4  40:49  4  42:46  4  45:09  4  47:10  4  53:17  3  54:54  3  56:52  3  57:00  4 00:57:00
    16419 Puiga                                     02:14  4  04:03  3  05:52  3  02:02  3  04:03  2  03:41  2  03:03  3  04:52  4  04:18  4  03:58  3  02:43  4  01:57  3  02:23  3  02:01  3  06:07  3  01:37  3  01:58  3  00:08  3
                                                    00:19     01:01     00:59     00:06     01:42    -00:56     00:51     00:49     01:56     01:13     01:09     00:33     00:20    -00:02     00:17     00:07     00:08     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:47     04:53     01:22     02:21     02:35     02:12     02:35     02:22     02:45     01:34     01:24     01:48     01:05     05:42     01:30     01:50     00:07   00:40:47

N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:39:26 21:02:49   02:02  1  05:04  1  09:25  1  11:10  1  14:01  1  15:34  1  18:01  1  20:38  1  23:06  1  25:20  1  27:07  1  28:48  1  30:48  1  31:55  1  36:29  1  37:40  1  39:20  1  39:26  1 00:39:26
    16421 Võru (öö)                                 02:02  1  03:02  1  04:21  1  01:45  1  02:51  1  01:33  1  02:27  1  02:37  1  02:28  1  02:14  1  01:47  1  01:41  1  02:00  1  01:07  1  04:34  1  01:11  1  01:40  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  01:02:29 16:58:15   03:08  2  08:10  2  14:22  2  16:27  2  21:18  2  24:22  2  28:06  2  32:00  2  35:13  2  40:57  2  43:11  2  45:51  2  49:01  2  50:31  2  57:42  2  59:41  2  62:17  2  62:29  2 01:02:29
     5017 Võru                                      03:08  2  05:02  2  06:12  2  02:05  2  04:51  2  03:04  2  03:44  2  03:54  2  03:13  2  05:44  2  02:14  2  02:40  3  03:10  2  01:30  2  07:11  2  01:59  3  02:36  2  00:12  2
                                                    01:06     02:00     01:51     00:20     02:00     01:31     01:17     01:17     00:45     03:30     00:27     00:59     01:10     00:23     02:37     00:48     00:56     00:06   
  3. Kadri Paulus               01:17:21 16:26:32   03:23  3  09:01  3  16:11  3  18:59  3  24:16  3  27:56  3  32:17  3  37:26  3  43:33  3  49:34  3  51:53  3  54:27  3  61:52  3  63:38  3  72:05  3  73:59  3  77:07  3  77:21  3 01:17:21
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:23  3  05:38  3  07:10  3  02:48  3  05:17  3  03:40  3  04:21  3  05:09  3  06:07  3  06:01  3  02:19  3  02:34  2  07:25  3  01:46  3  08:27  3  01:54  2  03:08  3  00:14  3
                                                    01:21     02:36     02:49     01:03     02:26     02:07     01:54     02:32     03:39     03:47     00:32     00:53     05:25     00:39     03:53     00:43     01:28     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:02     04:21     01:45     02:51     01:33     02:27     02:37     02:28     02:14     01:47     01:41     02:00     01:07     04:34     01:11     01:40     00:06   00:39:26

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               00:52:37 17:14:44   02:54  1  04:37  1  13:35  1  20:37  1  29:56  1  34:12  1  43:02  1  47:58  1  52:22  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    19488 Lasva vald                                02:54  1  01:43  1  08:58  1  07:02  1  09:19  1  04:16  1  08:50  1  04:56  1  04:24  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     01:43     08:58     07:02     09:19     04:16     08:50     04:56     04:24     00:15   00:52:37

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:35:41 17:28:15   01:48  1  02:48  1  08:13  1  14:26  1  19:42  1  24:54  1  30:36  1  33:46  1  35:35  1  35:41  1 00:35:41
    15278 Võru                                      01:48  1  01:00  4  05:25  6  06:13  1  05:16  3  05:12  3  05:42  3  03:10  3  01:49  4  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Anders Saarepuu       00:46:32 15:29:27   07:30  9  08:36  8  13:26  6  27:22  7  32:06  2  36:26  2  41:23  2  44:15  2  46:23  2  46:32  2 00:46:32
    22399 Võru SK                                   07:30  9  01:06  5  04:50  2  13:56  5  04:44  1  04:20  2  04:57  1  02:52  2  02:08  7  00:09  5
                                                    05:42     00:06    -00:35     07:43    -00:32    -00:52    -00:45    -00:18     00:19     00:03   
  3. Toni Andree Saarepuu       00:46:41 15:29:19   07:39 10  08:47  9  13:35  7  27:31  8  32:18  6  36:36  3  42:00  3  44:25  3  46:32  3  46:41  3 00:46:41
    22400 Võru SK                                   07:39 10  01:08  6  04:48  1  13:56  5  04:47  2  04:18  1  05:24  2  02:25  1  02:07  6  00:09  5
                                                    05:51     00:08    -00:37     07:43    -00:29    -00:54    -00:18    -00:45     00:18     00:03   
  4. Jürgen Pill                00:52:34 16:20:32   04:35  7  05:27  5  10:40  2  26:24  6  32:11  4  40:08  6  45:55  6  50:54  5  52:27  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
    22552                                           04:35  7  00:52  2  05:13  3  15:44  9  05:47  4  07:57  7  05:47  5  04:59  5  01:33  1  00:07  2
                                                    02:47    -00:08    -00:12     09:31     00:31     02:45     00:05     01:49    -00:16     00:01   
  5. Henri Kesa                 00:52:39 16:20:33   04:35  7  05:23  3  10:43  3  26:16  4  32:07  3  40:02  4  45:47  4  50:52  4  52:31  5  52:39  5 00:52:39
    22553                                           04:35  7  00:48  1  05:20  4  15:33  8  05:51  5  07:55  6  05:45  4  05:05  7  01:39  2  00:08  3
                                                    02:47    -00:12    -00:05     09:20     00:35     02:43     00:03     01:55    -00:10     00:02   
  6. Gregor Narusk              00:52:42 16:20:34   04:32  6  05:26  4  10:47  4  26:19  5  32:11  4  40:03  5  45:50  5  50:54  5  52:34  6  52:42  6 00:52:42
    22554                                           04:32  6  00:54  3  05:21  5  15:32  7  05:52  6  07:52  5  05:47  5  05:04  6  01:40  3  00:08  3
                                                    02:44    -00:06    -00:04     09:19     00:36     02:40     00:05     01:54    -00:09     00:02   
  7. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:09:33 15:34:56   03:32  2  09:28 10  21:27 10  31:33  9  42:52  9  48:57  9  58:56  7  65:05  7  69:14  7  69:33  7 01:09:33
    22298 Võru                                      03:32  2  05:56 10  11:59 10  10:06  4  11:19  8  06:05  4  09:59  8  06:09  8  04:09 10  00:19 10
                                                    01:44     04:56     06:34     03:53     06:03     00:53     04:17     02:59     02:20     00:13   
  8. Teodor Noor                01:13:29 16:50:20   04:20  4  06:43  6  16:04  8  25:29  2  37:04  8  47:28  7  61:50  8  69:56  8  73:11  8  73:29  8 01:13:29
    22574                                           04:20  4  02:23  9  09:21  8  09:25  3  11:35 10  10:24  8  14:22 10  08:06  9  03:15  8  00:18  9
                                                    02:32     01:23     03:56     03:12     06:19     05:12     08:40     04:56     01:26     00:12   
  9. Markus Strandmann          01:13:47 16:50:25   04:31  5  06:47  7  16:35  9  25:43  3  37:03  7  47:42  8  61:57  9  70:04  9  73:31  9  73:47  9 01:13:47
    22585 Sõleke                                    04:31  5  02:16  8  09:48  9  09:08  2  11:20  9  10:39  9  14:15  9  08:07 10  03:27  9  00:16  8
                                                    02:43     01:16     04:23     02:55     06:04     05:27     08:33     04:57     01:38     00:10   
 10. Erkki Pähn                 01:14:31 16:39:03   03:49  3  05:06  2  12:52  5  35:13 10  44:48 10  58:57 10  68:28 10  72:21 10  74:22 10  74:31 10 01:14:31
    13258 OK Võru/Triinu ja Taavi L                 03:49  3  01:17  7  07:46  7  22:21 10  09:35  7  14:09 10  09:31  7  03:53  4  02:01  5  00:09  5
                                                    02:01     00:17     02:21     16:08     04:19     08:57     03:49     00:43     00:12     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     00:48     04:48     06:13     04:44     04:18     04:57     02:25     01:33     00:06   00:31:40

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Merli Mari Utsal           01:06:08 16:47:05   01:48  1  02:39  1  09:27  1  22:51  1  37:58  3  50:47  3  60:21  1  64:14  1  66:01  1  66:08  1 01:06:08
    15690 Haanja SK                                 01:48  1  00:51  1  06:48  1  13:24  3  15:07  3  12:49  3  09:34  1  03:53  1  01:47  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nora Meldre                01:13:18 16:50:27   04:12  2  06:30  2  15:54  2  25:24  2  37:29  1  46:28  1  61:44  2  69:50  2  73:03  2  73:18  2 01:13:18
    22573                                           04:12  2  02:18  3  09:24  2  09:30  2  12:05  1  08:59  1  15:16  2  08:06  2  03:13  3  00:15  3
                                                    02:24     01:27     02:36    -03:54    -03:02    -03:50     05:42     04:13     01:26     00:08   
  3. Frida Noor                 01:13:30 16:50:18   04:28  3  06:44  3  16:11  3  25:35  3  37:41  2  46:41  2  61:58  3  70:06  3  73:16  3  73:30  3 01:13:30
    22572                                           04:28  3  02:16  2  09:27  3  09:24  1  12:06  2  09:00  2  15:17  3  08:08  3  03:10  2  00:14  2
                                                    02:40     01:25     02:39    -04:00    -03:01    -03:49     05:43     04:15     01:23     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     00:51     06:48     09:24     12:05     08:59     09:34     03:53     01:47     00:07   00:55:16

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:30:57 18:46:42   02:15  2  03:15  2  07:48  1  12:40  1  17:25  1  20:20  1  25:03  1  28:56  1  30:51  1  30:57  1 00:30:57
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:15  2  01:00  1  04:33  1  04:52  1  04:45  1  02:55  2  04:43  1  03:53  2  01:55  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:23 17:17:21   01:34  1  02:41  1  09:14  2  15:39  2  22:24  2  24:59  2  29:47  2  33:12  2  35:17  2  35:23  2 00:35:23
    18504 Võru                                      01:34  1  01:07  2  06:33  2  06:25  2  06:45  2  02:35  1  04:48  2  03:25  1  02:05  2  00:06  1
                                                   -00:41     00:07     02:00     01:33     02:00    -00:20     00:05    -00:28     00:10     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:00     04:33     04:52     04:45     02:35     04:43     03:25     01:55     00:06   00:29:28

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:52:37 17:14:43   03:00  1  04:39  1  13:35  2  20:44  1  29:59  1  34:26  1  43:09  1  48:15  1  52:21  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:00  1  01:39  2  08:56  2  07:09  1  09:15  2  04:27  2  08:43  1  05:06  1  04:06  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 01:10:29 17:43:59   03:04  2  04:39  1  12:27  1  32:11  2  40:23  2  44:01  2  61:06  2  66:40  2  70:18  2  70:29  2 01:10:29
      740 Võru                                      03:04  2  01:35  1  07:48  1  19:44  2  08:12  1  03:38  1  17:05  2  05:34  2  03:38  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:04    -00:04    -01:08     12:35    -01:03    -00:49     08:22     00:28    -00:28    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     01:35     07:48     07:09     08:12     03:38     08:43     05:06     03:38     00:11   00:49:00

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Ilves               00:30:03 16:34:32   01:53  1  03:50  1  15:17  1  17:50  1  25:24  1  29:56  1  30:03  1 00:30:03
    16478 Võru                                      01:53  1  01:57  2  11:27  1  02:33  1  07:34  1  04:32  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   00:41:36 15:28:13   03:41  2  05:35  2  20:04  2  22:55  2  36:54  2  41:29  2  41:36  2 00:41:36
    22392 VKrG                                      03:41  2  01:54  1  14:29  2  02:51  2  13:59  2  04:35  2  00:07  1
                                                    01:48    -00:03     03:02     00:18     06:25     00:03     00:00   
  3. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:56:27 16:02:08   08:26  3  10:52  3  31:36  3  35:01  3  51:25  3  56:17  3  56:27  3 00:56:27
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       08:26  3  02:26  3  20:44  3  03:25  3  16:24  3  04:52  3  00:10  3
                                                    06:33     00:29     09:17     00:52     08:50     00:20     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:54     11:27     02:33     07:34     04:32     00:07   00:30:00

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:24:08 18:07:48   01:59  2  03:36  1  12:46  1  14:31  1  20:33  1  23:59  1  24:08  1 00:24:08
    22577                                           01:59  2  01:37  4  09:10  2  01:45  1  06:02  2  03:26  2  00:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:24:25 18:07:35   02:41  6  03:56  4  13:02  2  14:51  2  20:45  2  24:16  2  24:25  2 00:24:25
    18422 Võru                                      02:41  6  01:15  1  09:06  1  01:49  2  05:54  1  03:31  3  00:09  3
                                                    00:42    -00:22    -00:04     00:04    -00:08     00:05     00:00   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:29:18 16:24:37   01:56  1  03:55  3  13:37  3  19:05  3  26:11  3  29:11  3  29:18  3 00:29:18
    20813 Võru                                      01:56  1  01:59  7  09:42  3  05:28 11  07:06  5  03:00  1  00:07  2
                                                   -00:03     00:22     00:32     03:43     01:04    -00:26    -00:02   
  4. Eke Ots                    00:32:15 17:36:15   01:59  2  03:37  2  16:51  4  19:28  4  27:36  4  32:02  4  32:15  4 00:32:15
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 01:59  2  01:38  5  13:14  6  02:37  6  08:08  7  04:26  6  00:13  5
                                                    00:00     00:01     04:04     00:52     02:06     01:00     00:04   
  5. Marten Saul                00:34:11 16:20:35   03:14  8  04:50  7  17:43  6  23:09  6  30:08  6  33:43  5  34:11  5 00:34:11
    22550 Võru                                      03:14  8  01:36  3  12:53  4  05:26 10  06:59  4  03:35  4  00:28 10
                                                    01:15    -00:01     03:43     03:41     00:57     00:09     00:19   
  6. Josimar Telk               00:34:19 16:20:37   03:11  7  04:46  6  17:39  5  23:13  7  30:09  7  34:06  6  34:19  6 00:34:19
    21636 VKK                                       03:11  7  01:35  2  12:53  4  05:34 12  06:56  3  03:57  5  00:13  5
                                                    01:12    -00:02     03:43     03:49     00:54     00:31     00:04   
  7. Mia Mai Huik               00:34:27 16:11:12   02:06  4  06:04  8  19:29  7  21:25  5  29:47  5  34:21  7  34:27  7 00:34:27
    17896 Võru                                      02:06  4  03:58 10  13:25  7  01:56  3  08:22  8  04:34  7  00:06  1
                                                    00:07     02:21     04:15     00:11     02:20     01:08    -00:03   
  8. Robin Kaldvee              00:43:32 17:05:17   05:47 11  10:38 11  25:53  9  28:06  9  37:24  8  43:09  8  43:32  8 00:43:32
    22560 Vastseliina                               05:47 11  04:51 12  15:15  8  02:13  4  09:18  9  05:45  8  00:23  9
                                                    03:48     03:14     06:05     00:28     03:16     02:19     00:14   
  9. Madis Mäesaar              00:46:48 17:02:48   08:21 12  13:11 12  29:15 10  31:37 10  39:30  9  46:34  9  46:48  9 00:46:48
    22564 Vastseliina                               08:21 12  04:50 11  16:04  9  02:22  5  07:53  6  07:04  9  00:14  7
                                                    06:22     03:13     06:54     00:37     01:51     03:38     00:05   
 10. Ats Ots                    00:55:26 17:35:22   02:30  5  04:28  5  22:15  8  27:15  8  44:33 10  54:47 10  55:26 10 00:55:26
    22576                                           02:30  5  01:58  6  17:47 10  05:00  9  17:18 12  10:14 12  00:39 12
                                                    00:31     00:21     08:37     03:15     11:16     06:48     00:30   
 11. Mattias Kuklane            01:02:06 16:38:31   03:31  9  06:45  9  34:22 12  38:38 11  52:05 11  61:47 11  62:06 11 01:02:06
    17897 Rõuge                                     03:31  9  03:14  9  27:37 12  04:16  7  13:27 11  09:42 10  00:19  8
                                                    01:32     01:37     18:27     02:31     07:25     06:16     00:10   
 12. Lukas Kuklane              01:02:34 16:38:23   03:48 10  06:58 10  34:05 11  38:57 12  52:11 12  62:02 12  62:34 12 01:02:34
    17898 Rõuge                                     03:48 10  03:10  8  27:07 11  04:52  8  13:14 10  09:51 11  00:32 11
                                                    01:49     01:33     17:57     03:07     07:12     06:25     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:15     09:06     01:45     05:54     03:00     00:06   00:23:02

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:29:59 16:34:34   01:47  1  03:40  1  15:09  1  17:42  1  25:20  1  29:52  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
    16479 Võru                                      01:47  1  01:53  4  11:29  1  02:33  7  07:38  1  04:32  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmen Tugedam             00:34:40 16:39:17   05:52  6  07:21  4  19:45  4  22:35  4  30:37  2  34:32  2  34:40  2 00:34:40
    15014 Võru                                      05:52  6  01:29  2  12:24  2  02:50  8  08:02  2  03:55  1  00:08  4
                                                    04:05    -00:24     00:55     00:17     00:24    -00:37     00:01   
  3. Kristin Kuura              00:39:31 18:39:09   02:14  2  03:53  2  16:47  2  21:32  3  33:19  3  39:24  3  39:31  3 00:39:31
    17905 Võru                                      02:14  2  01:39  3  12:54  3  04:45 10  11:47  9  06:05  7  00:07  2
                                                    00:27    -00:14     01:25     02:12     04:09     01:33     00:00   
  4. Emili Gelser               00:44:36 17:04:18   06:48  7  10:39  8  27:47  5  30:40  6  38:47  4  44:19  4  44:36  4 00:44:36
    22562 Vastseliina                               06:48  7  03:51 11  17:08  9  02:53  9  08:07  3  05:32  3  00:17  8
                                                    05:01     01:58     05:39     00:20     00:29     01:00     00:10   
  5. Mariliis Tuvike            00:45:31 17:02:54   08:03  8  11:43  9  28:35  6  30:28  5  40:08  6  45:46  6  45:31  5 00:45:31
    22567 Vastseliina                               08:03  8  03:40  8  16:52  7  01:53  2  09:40  7  05:38  5  ??:??  1
                                                    06:16     01:47     05:23    -00:40     02:02     01:06    -00:22   
  6. Anna Maria Säre            00:46:07 17:02:00   09:14 12  14:09 12  29:08  9  31:16  8  39:58  5  45:34  5  46:07  6 00:46:07
    22563 Vastseliina                               09:14 12  04:55 12  14:59  5  02:08  3  08:42  6  05:36  4  00:33 11
                                                    07:27     03:02     03:30    -00:25     01:04     01:04     00:26   
  7. Franka Gelser              00:46:56 17:02:02   08:54 10  12:36 11  29:28 10  31:15  7  41:01  8  46:42  8  46:56  7 00:46:56
    22561 Vastseliina                               08:54 10  03:42 10  16:52  7  01:47  1  09:46  8  05:41  6  00:14  6
                                                    07:07     01:49     05:23    -00:46     02:08     01:09     00:07   
  8. Mehis Moor                 00:46:57 17:01:56   08:49  9  12:26 10  29:07  8  31:28  9  40:08  6  46:35  7  46:57  8 00:46:57
    18425 Vastseliina                               08:49  9  03:37  7  16:41  6  02:21  5  08:40  5  06:27  8  00:22 10
                                                    07:02     01:44     05:12    -00:12     01:02     01:55     00:15   
  9. Jette-Ly Assor             00:50:25 16:16:00   03:09  3  05:31  3  19:04  3  21:31  2  43:05 10  50:10  9  50:25  9 00:50:25
    17915 Kobras                                    03:09  3  02:22  5  13:33  4  02:27  6  21:34 12  07:05  9  00:15  7
                                                    01:22     00:29     02:04    -00:06     13:56     02:33     00:08   
 10. Kaili Terve                00:50:28 16:29:06   09:10 11  10:29  7  32:22 12  34:34 11  42:42  9  50:20 10  50:28 10 00:50:28
    18473 Võru                                      09:10 11  01:19  1  21:53 12  02:12  4  08:08  4  07:38 10  00:08  4
                                                    07:23    -00:34     10:24    -00:21     00:30     03:06     00:01   
 11. Katriine Mõttus            01:00:54 17:36:38   04:19  4  07:45  5  29:05  7  34:08 10  50:33 11  60:33 11  60:54 11 01:00:54
    15583 Võru                                      04:19  4  03:26  6  21:20 11  05:03 11  16:25 10  10:00 12  00:21  9
                                                    02:32     01:33     09:51     02:30     08:47     05:28     00:14   
 12. Lee Saarts                 01:01:37 17:36:33   04:30  5  08:10  6  29:28 10  34:43 12  51:13 12  61:03 12  61:37 12 01:01:37
    19888 Võru                                      04:30  5  03:40  8  21:18 10  05:15 12  16:30 11  09:50 11  00:34 12
                                                    02:43     01:47     09:49     02:42     08:52     05:18     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:19     11:29     01:47     07:38     03:55     00:07   00:28:02

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Sander Sabre               01:25:09 16:05:07   04:04  06:14  08:56  13:05  14:59  15:46  18:45  21:25  23:43  26:14  32:34  38:44  42:53  45:34  47:03  50:12  51:28  55:42  56:46  63:52  71:26  75:11  76:41  82:01  85:02  85:09 01:25:09 25p
    19473 Võru                                      04:04  02:10  02:42  04:09  01:54  00:47  02:59  02:40  02:18  02:31  06:20  06:10  04:09  02:41  01:29  03:09  01:16  04:14  01:04  07:06  07:34  03:45  01:30  05:20  03:01  00:07
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =25
  2. Raido Ränkel               00:56:16 16:56:01   02:34  04:06  06:17  09:03  10:23  11:06  12:54  14:27  15:59  17:44  20:23  23:14  26:13  28:15  30:04  31:03  33:16  34:04  37:24  38:08  43:03  46:47  49:24  50:35  53:45  56:16 00:56:16 24p
    22569 Võru SK                                   02:34  01:32  02:11  02:46  01:20  00:43  01:48  01:33  01:32  01:45  02:39  02:51  02:59  02:02  01:49  00:59  02:13  00:48  03:20  00:44  04:55  03:44  02:37  01:11  03:10  02:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ] Finish     =24
  3. Allan Terve                01:03:31 16:46:17   03:39  07:46  11:08  15:02  17:15  19:56  20:59  22:37  24:33  27:34  29:33  31:41  33:29  34:34  36:44  37:36  42:22  43:14  49:00  51:45  54:52  56:09  60:11  63:27  63:31 01:03:31 24p
    15274 Võru                                      03:39  04:07  03:22  03:54  02:13  02:41  01:03  01:38  01:56  03:01  01:59  02:08  01:48  01:05  02:10  00:52  04:46  00:52  05:46  02:45  03:07  01:17  04:02  03:16  00:04
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =24
  4. Taavi Perv                 00:59:28 16:32:22   02:28  04:22  06:30  09:59  11:57  12:43  15:08  16:52  18:31  20:33  22:55  25:52  27:33  29:29  30:35  32:57  33:44  37:47  38:29  44:02  59:28 00:59:28 20p
    15698 Võru                                      02:28  01:54  02:08  03:29  01:58  00:46  02:25  01:44  01:39  02:02  02:22  02:57  01:41  01:56  01:06  02:22  00:47  04:03  00:42  05:33  15:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ] Finish     =20
  5. Lauri Semevsky             01:18:06 16:26:38   04:27  09:32  12:39  16:27  18:48  19:37  22:03  23:25  25:42  28:09  31:26  34:10  36:37  39:20  40:30  43:49  44:41  49:40  50:40  58:14  78:06 01:18:06 20p
    15426 Võru                                      04:27  05:05  03:07  03:48  02:21  00:49  02:26  01:22  02:17  02:27  03:17  02:44  02:27  02:43  01:10  03:19  00:52  04:59  01:00  07:34  19:52
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ] Finish     =20
  6. Sander Soikka              01:20:43 16:32:51   02:46  04:47  07:54  11:21  13:17  14:37  17:20  19:32  21:27  23:46  26:20  37:02  40:12  43:12  44:46  47:40  49:27  53:59  55:17  62:10  80:43 01:20:43 20p
    13518 Võru                                      02:46  02:01  03:07  03:27  01:56  01:20  02:43  02:12  01:55  02:19  02:34  10:42  03:10  03:00  01:34  02:54  01:47  04:32  01:18  06:53  18:33
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ] Finish     =20
  7. Richard Lang               01:23:38 15:21:54   02:00  03:05  07:10  14:31  19:40  26:35  28:33  30:43  36:12  38:02  42:50  46:34  53:21  61:40  64:21  66:12  67:58  70:24  71:48  82:56  83:38 01:23:38 20p
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  02:00  01:05  04:05  07:21  05:09  06:55  01:58  02:10  05:29  01:50  04:48  03:44  06:47  08:19  02:41  01:51  01:46  02:26  01:24  11:08  00:42
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  8. Kurmet Kaldaru             01:48:57 15:29:55   04:40  08:30  11:13  22:56  25:30  26:24  29:22  35:18  37:09  42:38  49:19  53:43  56:07  59:26  60:53  66:17  68:45  75:28  77:10  83:53 108:57 01:48:57 20p
    22555                                           04:40  03:50  02:43  11:43  02:34  00:54  02:58  05:56  01:51  05:29  06:41  04:24  02:24  03:19  01:27  05:24  02:28  06:43  01:42  06:43  25:04
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ] Finish     =20
  9. Heli Haug                  00:52:59 17:20:13   03:58  06:36  09:28  14:24  16:40  17:51  20:28  22:22  25:13  27:57  32:04  34:47  37:30  39:11  42:15  43:23  49:41  50:52  52:51  52:59 00:52:59 19p
     3714 Võru                                      03:58  02:38  02:52  04:56  02:16  01:11  02:37  01:54  02:51  02:44  04:07  02:43  02:43  01:41  03:04  01:08  06:18  01:11  01:59  00:08
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =19
 10. Tiit Toots                 00:56:51 17:51:23   03:33  06:02  09:16  14:06  16:34  17:35  20:18  24:30  26:59  29:26  34:50  38:32  40:58  42:57  46:07  47:25  53:35  54:49  56:40  56:51 00:56:51 19p
    16484 Võru                                      03:33  02:29  03:14  04:50  02:28  01:01  02:43  04:12  02:29  02:27  05:24  03:42  02:26  01:59  03:10  01:18  06:10  01:14  01:51  00:11
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =19
 11. Maris Moor                 00:58:26 16:56:37   02:32  03:44  09:35  10:34  12:57  14:45  16:17  20:02  23:29  27:09  30:27  34:13  36:46  39:56  41:37  48:52  52:47  56:08  58:20  58:26 00:58:26 19p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:32  01:12  05:51  00:59  02:23  01:48  01:32  03:45  03:27  03:40  03:18  03:46  02:33  03:10  01:41  07:15  03:55  03:21  02:12  00:06
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =19
 12. Piret Palok                00:58:45 16:56:36   02:36  03:48  09:23  10:34  13:00  14:49  16:15  20:02  23:32  27:07  30:33  34:10  36:46  40:00  41:40  48:47  52:51  56:07  58:35  58:45 00:58:45 19p
    18424 Vastseliina                               02:36  01:12  05:35  01:11  02:26  01:49  01:26  03:47  03:30  03:35  03:26  03:37  02:36  03:14  01:40  07:07  04:04  03:16  02:28  00:10
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =19
 13. Karel Nagel                00:55:02 16:04:54   03:54  06:15  08:44  12:56  15:57  17:10  22:15  25:59  28:02  30:38  34:52  39:03  42:35  42:37  44:14  47:42  48:59  53:35  54:56  55:02 00:55:02 18p
    20952                                           03:54  02:21  02:29  04:12  03:01  01:13  05:05  03:44  02:03  02:36  04:14  04:11  03:32  00:02  01:37  03:28  01:17  04:36  01:21  00:06
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =18
 14. Kristjan Rebane            02:02:45 15:41:47   06:53  10:27  25:09  32:21  38:59  40:27  40:34  45:14  49:25  52:28  57:03  76:29  80:50  85:00  89:32  97:44 100:49 114:54 118:43 122:45 02:02:45 18p
    22558                                           06:53  03:34  14:42  07:12  06:38  01:28  00:07  04:40  04:11  03:03  04:35  19:26  04:21  04:10  04:32  08:12  03:05  14:05  03:49  04:02
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =18
 15. Kadri Rebane               02:02:47 15:41:49   07:04  10:40  25:56  34:02  39:16  40:28  45:18  49:26  53:02  57:51  77:35  81:34  86:16  90:02  99:32 101:19 117:10 119:47 122:47 02:02:47 18p
     6015                                           07:04  03:36  15:16  08:06  05:14  01:12  04:50  04:08  03:36  04:49  19:44  03:59  04:42  03:46  09:30  01:47  15:51  02:37  03:00
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =18
 16. Karl Kristen Rebane        02:03:17 15:41:46   07:05  10:42  25:58  34:04  39:17  40:27  45:13  49:24  53:03  57:52  77:37  81:35  87:47  91:10  99:42 101:31 117:57 119:48 123:17 02:03:17 18p
    22559                                           07:05  03:37  15:16  08:06  05:13  01:10  04:46  04:11  03:39  04:49  19:45  03:58  06:12  03:23  08:32  01:49  16:26  01:51  03:29
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =18
 17. Jakob Udras                00:55:14 16:04:45   03:52  06:23  09:11  13:10  15:58  17:14  22:21  26:07  28:19  31:08  35:04  39:10  42:41  44:22  47:46  49:00  55:08  55:14 00:55:14 17p
    22551                                           03:52  02:31  02:48  03:59  02:48  01:16  05:07  03:46  02:12  02:49  03:56  04:06  03:31  01:41  03:24  01:14  06:08  00:06
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =17
 18. Ines Prants                00:55:43 16:04:55   03:56  06:15  08:51  12:53  15:53  17:07  22:06  26:02  28:02  30:39  34:45  39:03  42:34  44:15  47:41  48:56  55:36  55:43 00:55:43 17p
    20956                                           03:56  02:19  02:36  04:02  03:00  01:14  04:59  03:56  02:00  02:37  04:06  04:18  03:31  01:41  03:26  01:15  06:40  00:07
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =17
 19. Margit Utsal               01:28:42 16:46:47   02:29  03:58  12:35  14:09  22:01  25:00  27:00  31:28  38:45  43:31  49:20  59:04  62:15  72:06  80:23  85:15  88:28  88:42 01:28:42 17p
      672 Võru                                      02:29  01:29  08:37  01:34  07:52  02:59  02:00  04:28  07:17  04:46  05:49  09:44  03:11  09:51  08:17  04:52  03:13  00:14
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =17
 20. Jaan Pitsi                 02:30:35 15:41:10   22:09  30:51  43:31  48:03  56:30  61:26  72:46  82:18  91:09 101:14 106:41 113:26 120:58 124:37 141:40 145:09 150:02 150:35 02:30:35 17p
    16493 Võru                                      22:09  08:42  12:40  04:32  08:27  04:56  11:20  09:32  08:51  10:05  05:27  06:45  07:32  03:39  17:03  03:29  04:53  00:33
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =17
 21. Timo Palo                  01:16:20 18:38:02   03:07  04:47  09:37  19:50  21:03  25:08  30:47  33:09  37:32  46:45  52:47  57:55  60:44  62:43  70:33  76:09  76:20 01:16:20 16p
    18035                                           03:07  01:40  04:50  10:13  01:13  04:05  05:39  02:22  04:23  09:13  06:02  05:08  02:49  01:59  07:50  05:36  00:11
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =16
 21. Nansen Palo                01:16:20 18:38:02   03:07  04:47  09:37  19:50  21:03  25:08  30:47  33:09  37:32  46:45  52:47  57:55  60:44  62:43  70:33  76:09  76:20 01:16:20 16p
    15368                                           03:07  01:40  04:50  10:13  01:13  04:05  05:39  02:22  04:23  09:13  06:02  05:08  02:49  01:59  07:50  05:36  00:11
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =16
 21. Audun Palo                 01:16:20 18:38:02   03:07  04:47  09:37  19:50  21:03  25:08  30:47  33:09  37:32  46:45  52:47  57:55  60:44  62:43  70:33  76:09  76:20 01:16:20 16p
    17786 lasteaed Kivike/ML                        03:07  01:40  04:50  10:13  01:13  04:05  05:39  02:22  04:23  09:13  06:02  05:08  02:49  01:59  07:50  05:36  00:11
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =16
 21. Katre Palo                 01:16:20 18:38:02   03:07  04:47  09:37  19:50  21:03  25:08  30:47  33:09  37:32  46:45  52:47  57:55  60:44  62:43  70:33  76:09  76:20 01:16:20 16p
    15367                                           03:07  01:40  04:50  10:13  01:13  04:05  05:39  02:22  04:23  09:13  06:02  05:08  02:49  01:59  07:50  05:36  00:11
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =16
 25. Astrid Erik                02:22:58 15:31:14   14:41  16:10  28:31  29:23  32:27  39:23  71:19  75:43  91:34  94:42  98:17 104:59 108:47 126:51 132:36 140:47 142:58 02:22:58 16p
    22570                                           14:41  01:29  12:21  00:52  03:04  06:56  31:56  04:24  15:51  03:08  03:35  06:42  03:48  18:04  05:45  08:11  02:11
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ] Finish     =16
 26. Kairi Kauts                01:10:20 17:47:53   04:05  08:26  14:48  16:37  19:33  24:41  27:18  39:44  44:57  51:13  64:58  67:21  70:09  70:20 01:10:20 13p
    22581                                           04:05  04:21  06:22  01:49  02:56  05:08  02:37  12:26  05:13  06:16  13:45  02:23  02:48  00:11
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =13
 27. Olev Kauts                 01:11:24 17:48:01   03:54  08:13  14:45  16:34  19:27  24:21  27:13  39:49  44:55  51:12  64:57  67:20  71:06  71:24 01:11:24 13p
    22583                                           03:54  04:19  06:32  01:49  02:53  04:54  02:52  12:36  05:06  06:17  13:45  02:23  03:46  00:18
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =13
 28. Meelika Rohtla             01:11:29 17:47:59   03:59  08:26  14:57  16:42  19:28  24:42  27:20  38:54  44:59  50:33  65:12  67:24  71:13  71:29 01:11:29 13p
    22582                                           03:59  04:27  06:31  01:45  02:46  05:14  02:38  11:34  06:05  05:34  14:39  02:12  03:49  00:16
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =13
 29. Tanel Tuvike               03:53:24 13:56:35   04:03  05:23  06:46  09:14  11:19  14:04  16:30  19:04  23:30 192:22 195:40 215:40 219:15 227:08 232:58 233:24 03:53:24 12p
    22568 Vastseliina                               04:03  01:20  01:23  02:28  02:05  02:45  02:26  02:34  04:26 168:52  03:18  20:00  03:35  07:53  05:50  00:26
                                                    [40 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 30. Liivi Savi                 01:24:13 21:06:28   13:22  32:15  38:16  41:17  45:14  49:22  52:17  56:00  70:31  83:55  84:13 01:24:13 10p
    16500 Päkap.(öö)                                13:22  18:53  06:01  03:01  03:57  04:08  02:55  03:43  14:31  13:24  00:18
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 31. Merike Kaver               01:24:15 21:06:24   13:10  32:17  38:14  41:18  45:05  49:13  52:18  55:56  70:42  84:01  84:15 01:24:15 10p
    16673 Päkap.(öö)                                13:10  19:07  05:57  03:04  03:47  04:08  03:05  03:38  14:46  13:19  00:14
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 31. Monika Märtin              01:24:15 21:06:25   13:12  32:19  38:15  41:19  45:10  49:24  52:13  56:04  70:29  83:57  84:15 01:24:15 10p
    20947 Päkap.(öö)                                13:12  19:07  05:56  03:04  03:51  04:14  02:49  03:51  14:25  13:28  00:18
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 33. Merilin Kurg               01:24:17 21:06:26   13:40  32:19  38:16  41:10  44:56  49:15  52:17  56:01  70:39  83:55  84:17 01:24:17 10p
    21666 Päkap.(öö)                                13:40  18:39  05:57  02:54  03:46  04:19  03:02  03:44  14:38  13:16  00:22
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 34. Anne Ots                   00:37:27 18:33:20   01:31  02:36  07:43  13:37  19:35  22:15  27:51  35:31  37:21  37:27 00:37:27 9p
    21651 Haanja RK                                 01:31  01:05  05:07  05:54  05:58  02:40  05:36  07:40  01:50  00:06
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 35. Luka Meldre                01:13:48 16:50:21   04:33  06:49  16:26  25:42  37:05  47:35  62:33  70:02  73:33  73:48 01:13:48 9p
    22571                                           04:33  02:16  09:37  09:16  11:23  10:30  14:58  07:29  03:31  00:15
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 36. Hannes Vislapuu            01:15:56 15:26:04   12:09  16:40  32:22  36:37  45:13  58:09  65:51  69:08  72:09  75:56 01:15:56 9p
    22401                                           12:09  04:31  15:42  04:15  08:36  12:56  07:42  03:17  03:01  03:47
                                                    [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 37. Triin Kuiv                 01:18:03 18:16:11   07:01  20:40  30:27  36:47  40:32  56:32  69:18  77:39  78:03 01:18:03 8p
    22584                                           07:01  13:39  09:47  06:20  03:45  16:00  12:46  08:21  00:24
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 38. Neleriin Needo             01:18:04 18:16:09   07:01  20:41  30:27  36:47  40:33  56:32  69:15  77:40  78:04 01:18:04 8p
    20681 Võru                                      07:01  13:40  09:46  06:20  03:46  15:59  12:43  08:25  00:24
                                                    [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 39. Külli Leola                01:33:54 17:42:37   10:43  21:30  38:34  49:13  54:18  69:15  93:41  93:54 01:33:54 7p
    10339 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       10:43  10:47  17:04  10:39  05:05  14:57  24:26  00:13
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 40. Aleks Siegert              00:45:22 17:03:57   05:05  07:10  27:08  29:40  39:16  45:04  45:22 00:45:22 6p
    18431 Võru                                      05:05  02:05  19:58  02:32  09:36  05:48  00:18
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 41. Eduard Leibur              00:57:08 17:44:47   02:47  04:07  11:01  41:10  46:52  56:59  57:08 00:57:08 6p
    22579                                           02:47  01:20  06:54  30:09  05:42  10:07  00:09
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 42. Merle Leibur               00:57:13 17:44:49   02:44  04:19  11:01  41:11  46:52  57:00  57:13 00:57:13 6p
    22578                                           02:44  01:35  06:42  30:10  05:41  10:08  00:13
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 43. Mia-Brit Oru               00:27:29 17:20:36   10:45  13:10  22:08  27:09  27:29 00:27:29 4p
    22566                                           10:45  02:25  08:58  05:01  00:20
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 44. Brigita Oru                00:27:33 17:20:35   10:44  12:52  21:42  27:05  27:33 00:27:33 4p
    22565                                           10:44  02:08  08:50  05:23  00:28
                                                    [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 45. Riko Mäesaar               01:08:45 16:46:23   02:15  03:32  19:06  68:45 01:08:45 3p
    22378 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    02:15  01:17  15:34  49:39
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 25 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.( 54)  25.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:48:41 17:36:41   02:28  2  04:06  2  05:57  1  09:01  2  10:15  1  10:54  1  12:50  2  13:47  1  15:11  1  16:59  1  18:37  1  20:05  1  21:32  1  23:15  1  24:17  1  26:13  1  26:56  1  31:14  1  31:55  1  36:51  1  39:25  1  41:53  1  42:49  1  46:05  1  48:37  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
     3446 Võru                                      02:28  2  01:38  3  01:51  1  03:04  3  01:14  1  00:39  1  01:56  3  00:57  1  01:24  1  01:48  2  01:38  1  01:28  3  01:27  1  01:43  2  01:02  1  01:56  1  00:43  1  04:18  3  00:41  1  04:56  1  02:34  3  02:28  1  00:56  1  03:16  2  02:32  2  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:50:19 18:23:45   02:26  1  04:03  1  05:57  1  08:56  1  10:22  2  11:02  2  12:41  1  14:15  2  15:46  2  17:38  2  19:20  2  20:33  2  22:01  2  23:43  2  24:46  2  26:55  2  27:38  2  31:30  2  32:13  2  37:09  2  41:14  2  43:45  2  44:43  2  47:40  2  50:15  2  50:19  2 00:50:19
    16666 Võru                                      02:26  1  01:37  1  01:54  2  02:59  2  01:26  2  00:40  2  01:39  1  01:34  8  01:31  2  01:52  3  01:42  2  01:13  1  01:28  2  01:42  1  01:03  4  02:09  2  00:43  1  03:52  1  00:43  2  04:56  1  04:05 13  02:31  2  00:58  2  02:57  1  02:35  3  00:04  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:05     00:12     00:01    -00:17     00:37     00:07     00:04     00:04    -00:15     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:13     00:00    -00:26     00:02     00:00     01:31     00:03     00:02    -00:19     00:03     00:00   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:57:05 15:57:22   03:23 12  05:21 10  07:38  8  11:00  6  12:45  6  13:32  6  15:42  5  16:51  5  18:56  5  21:03  5  22:59  4  24:24  4  26:15  3  28:12  3  29:27  3  31:41  3  32:39  3  36:55  3  37:45  3  43:10  3  46:08  3  49:07  3  50:15  3  54:10  3  57:01  3  57:05  3 00:57:05
     5038 Võru                                      03:23 12  01:58  6  02:17  5  03:22  8  01:45 11  00:47  4  02:10  8  01:09  2  02:05 14  02:07  5  01:56  3  01:25  2  01:51  5  01:57  5  01:15 10  02:14  4  00:58 11  04:16  2  00:50  6  05:25  3  02:58 10  02:59  7  01:08  5  03:55  4  02:51  5  00:04  1
                                                    00:55     00:20     00:26     00:18     00:31     00:08     00:14     00:12     00:41     00:19     00:18    -00:03     00:24     00:14     00:13     00:18     00:15    -00:02     00:09     00:29     00:24     00:31     00:12     00:39     00:19     00:00   
  4. Tarmo Raidma               01:00:31 17:43:48   03:25 13  05:15  8  07:46 10  11:15  7  13:42 13  14:49 14  16:54  9  18:10  6  20:11  6  22:18  6  24:36  5  26:23  5  28:14  5  30:13  5  31:22  5  33:33  4  34:26  4  39:09  4  40:05  4  45:42  4  48:36  4  51:45  4  52:57  4  57:08  4  60:24  4  60:31  4 01:00:31
    12386                                           03:25 13  01:50  4  02:31 10  03:29 12  02:27 16  01:07 20  02:05  5  01:16  5  02:01 12  02:07  5  02:18 10  01:47  5  01:51  5  01:59  6  01:09  6  02:11  3  00:53  9  04:43  9  00:56 10  05:37  6  02:54  7  03:09 10  01:12 10  04:11  7  03:16 14  00:07  8
                                                    00:57     00:12     00:40     00:25     01:13     00:28     00:09     00:19     00:37     00:19     00:40     00:19     00:24     00:16     00:07     00:15     00:10     00:25     00:15     00:41     00:20     00:41     00:16     00:55     00:44     00:03   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:03:04 21:15:18   02:35  3  04:12  3  06:13  3  09:09  3  10:41  3  11:33  3  13:26  3  15:07  3  16:50  3  18:36  3  22:19  3  24:05  3  26:15  3  28:33  4  30:59  4  35:30  6  36:59  7  41:46  7  42:33  7  47:59  5  50:53  5  54:09  5  55:59  5  60:31  6  62:59  5  63:04  5 01:03:04
    13616 Võru (öö)                                 02:35  3  01:37  1  02:01  3  02:56  1  01:32  3  00:52 12  01:53  2  01:41 12  01:43  6  01:46  1  03:43 16  01:46  4  02:10 11  02:18 10  02:26 19  04:31 18  01:29 17  04:47 10  00:47  3  05:26  4  02:54  7  03:16 12  01:50 18  04:32 13  02:28  1  00:05  5
                                                    00:07    -00:01     00:10    -00:08     00:18     00:13    -00:03     00:44     00:19    -00:02     02:05     00:18     00:43     00:35     01:24     02:35     00:46     00:29     00:06     00:30     00:20     00:48     00:54     01:16    -00:04     00:01   
  6. Asko Saarepuu              01:03:50 17:47:04   03:25 13  05:25 12  07:57 11  11:19  8  13:02  7  13:55  7  16:49  7  18:42  9  20:23  7  22:50  7  25:12  8  30:08 14  32:10 12  34:36 13  35:38 12  38:12 12  39:01 11  43:24  8  44:26  8  49:58  8  52:32  6  55:30  7  56:41  7  60:50  7  63:43  6  63:50  6 01:03:50
    20955 Võru SK                                   03:25 13  02:00 11  02:32 12  03:22  8  01:43  9  00:53 13  02:54 14  01:53 13  01:41  5  02:27 14  02:22 12  04:56 20  02:02  9  02:26 13  01:02  1  02:34  7  00:49  5  04:23  5  01:02 15  05:32  5  02:34  3  02:58  6  01:11  8  04:09  6  02:53  6  00:07  8
                                                    00:57     00:22     00:41     00:18     00:29     00:14     00:58     00:56     00:17     00:39     00:44     03:28     00:35     00:43     00:00     00:38     00:06     00:05     00:21     00:36     00:00     00:30     00:15     00:53     00:21     00:03   
  7. Mihkel Perlov              01:03:52 17:30:48   03:10  7  05:37 15  08:37 15  11:41 13  13:18 10  14:18 10  18:17 13  19:51 14  21:29 13  23:43 13  25:59 12  27:46  8  29:29  7  31:31  6  32:39  6  35:20  5  36:07  5  40:28  5  41:17  5  48:14  6  52:32  6  55:09  6  56:13  6  60:30  5  63:44  7  63:52  7 01:03:52
    15023                                           03:10  7  02:27 18  03:00 15  03:04  3  01:37  4  01:00 17  03:59 19  01:34  8  01:38  3  02:14  9  02:16  9  01:47  5  01:43  3  02:02  7  01:08  5  02:41 10  00:47  4  04:21  4  00:49  4  06:57 13  04:18 14  02:37  3  01:04  3  04:17 10  03:14 13  00:08 13
                                                    00:42     00:49     01:09     00:00     00:23     00:21     02:03     00:37     00:14     00:26     00:38     00:19     00:16     00:19     00:06     00:45     00:04     00:03     00:08     02:01     01:44     00:09     00:08     01:01     00:42     00:04   
  8. Mario Oha                  01:03:57 17:47:02   03:32 16  05:30 14  08:01 12  11:22  9  13:06  8  14:02  8  16:49  7  18:47 10  20:36  9  22:51  8  25:16  9  29:47 12  32:15 13  34:26 12  35:49 13  38:17 13  39:06 12  43:33  9  44:31  9  50:09  9  52:40  8  55:35  8  56:48  8  60:55  8  63:50  8  63:57  8 01:03:57
    20954 Võru SK                                   03:32 16  01:58  6  02:31 10  03:21  7  01:44 10  00:56 16  02:47 13  01:58 16  01:49  9  02:15 12  02:25 13  04:31 19  02:28 14  02:11  9  01:23 14  02:28  6  00:49  5  04:27  6  00:58 14  05:38  7  02:31  2  02:55  5  01:13 11  04:07  5  02:55  7  00:07  8
                                                    01:04     00:20     00:40     00:17     00:30     00:17     00:51     01:01     00:25     00:27     00:47     03:03     01:01     00:28     00:21     00:32     00:06     00:09     00:17     00:42    -00:03     00:27     00:17     00:51     00:23     00:03   
  9. Edvin Parksepp             01:04:04 17:46:53   03:38 17  05:42 16  08:05 13  11:32 10  13:19 11  14:09  9  16:54  9  18:55 11  20:38 10  23:07 11  25:27 10  29:52 13  32:23 14  34:41 14  35:52 14  38:19 14  39:09 13  43:40 10  44:32 10  50:11 10  52:41  9  55:48 10  56:56 10  61:07 10  63:57  9  64:04  9 01:04:04
     3474 Võru                                      03:38 17  02:04 13  02:23  8  03:27 11  01:47 13  00:50  5  02:45 11  02:01 17  01:43  6  02:29 16  02:20 11  04:25 18  02:31 15  02:18 10  01:11  7  02:27  5  00:50  7  04:31  8  00:52  7  05:39  8  02:30  1  03:07  9  01:08  5  04:11  7  02:50  4  00:07  8
                                                    01:10     00:26     00:32     00:23     00:33     00:11     00:49     01:04     00:19     00:41     00:42     02:57     01:04     00:35     00:09     00:31     00:07     00:13     00:11     00:43    -00:04     00:39     00:12     00:55     00:18     00:03   
 10. Kaarel Kuusik              01:04:24 17:30:19   03:38 17  06:07 18  09:01 16  12:14 14  13:51 14  14:45 13  18:44 15  20:23 15  22:02 15  24:16 15  26:31 14  28:19 11  30:04  9  32:12  7  33:14  7  35:51  7  36:41  6  41:11  6  42:00  6  49:07  7  53:08 10  55:46  9  56:52  9  61:04  9  64:15 10  64:24 10 01:04:24
    22356 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           03:38 17  02:29 19  02:54 14  03:13  5  01:37  4  00:54 14  03:59 19  01:39 10  01:39  4  02:14  9  02:15  8  01:48  7  01:45  4  02:08  8  01:02  1  02:37  8  00:50  7  04:30  7  00:49  4  07:07 15  04:01 12  02:38  4  01:06  4  04:12  9  03:11 12  00:09 17
                                                    01:10     00:51     01:03     00:09     00:23     00:15     02:03     00:42     00:15     00:26     00:37     00:20     00:18     00:25     00:00     00:41     00:07     00:12     00:08     02:11     01:27     00:10     00:10     00:56     00:39     00:05   
 11. Lauri Allmann              01:08:36 16:49:53   03:00  6  05:07  6  07:25  5  10:51  5  12:33  5  13:19  5  15:27  4  16:40  4  18:32  4  20:40  4  30:05 16  32:18 16  34:15 16  36:08 15  37:22 15  40:01 15  40:47 15  45:42 13  46:39 13  52:55 13  56:04 11  59:27 11  60:36 11  65:06 11  68:28 11  68:36 11 01:08:36
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:00  6  02:07 14  02:18  6  03:26 10  01:42  8  00:46  3  02:08  6  01:13  4  01:52 10  02:08  7  09:25 20  02:13 13  01:57  7  01:53  3  01:14  9  02:39  9  00:46  3  04:55 14  00:57 12  06:16 12  03:09 11  03:23 14  01:09  7  04:30 12  03:22 15  00:08 13
                                                    00:32     00:29     00:27     00:22     00:28     00:07     00:12     00:16     00:28     00:20     07:47     00:45     00:30     00:10     00:12     00:43     00:03     00:37     00:16     01:20     00:35     00:55     00:13     01:14     00:50     00:04   
 12. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:18 21:04:14   02:49  5  04:48  5  09:27 17  13:34 16  17:22 16  18:12 16  20:14 16  22:59 16  25:14 16  27:14 16  29:18 15  31:16 15  33:48 15  36:10 16  37:22 15  41:13 16  42:08 16  47:01 16  47:55 16  55:04 15  57:58 14  61:04 14  62:15 14  66:06 12  69:14 12  69:18 12 01:09:18
     9382 Võru (öö)                                 02:49  5  01:59  9  04:39 19  04:07 15  03:48 20  00:50  5  02:02  4  02:45 20  02:15 16  02:00  4  02:04  4  01:58 11  02:32 16  02:22 12  01:12  8  03:51 17  00:55 10  04:53 13  00:54  8  07:09 17  02:54  7  03:06  8  01:11  8  03:51  3  03:08 11  00:04  1
                                                    00:21     00:21     02:48     01:03     02:34     00:11     00:06     01:48     00:51     00:12     00:26     00:30     01:05     00:39     00:10     01:55     00:12     00:35     00:13     02:13     00:20     00:38     00:15     00:35     00:36     00:00   
 13. Heno Ivanov                01:09:34 21:12:31   03:13  9  05:28 13  08:33 14  13:19 15  14:56 15  15:46 15  18:22 14  19:46 13  21:49 14  23:57 14  26:02 13  28:10 10  30:36 10  33:05 11  34:21 11  37:08 10  40:45 14  45:45 14  46:41 14                                                              69:34 13 01:09:34
     5655 Võru (öö)                                 03:13  9  02:15 17  03:05 16  04:46 16  01:37  4  00:50  5  02:36  9  01:24  7  02:03 13  02:08  7  02:05  5  02:08 12  02:26 13  02:29 14  01:16 11  02:47 12  03:37 20  05:00 15  00:56 10                                                                      
                                                    00:45     00:37     01:14     01:42     00:23     00:11     00:40     00:27     00:39     00:20     00:27     00:40     00:59     00:46     00:14     00:51     02:54     00:42     00:15                                                                         
 14. Anti Sõukand               01:10:24 17:26:41   03:19 10  05:17  9  07:35  7  11:32 10  13:17  9  14:18 10  17:16 12  18:26  8  20:32  8  22:55  9  25:05  6  26:58  6  29:21  6  32:18  8  33:58  8  36:46  8  37:53  8  43:45 11  44:50 11  51:50 11  56:50 13  60:03 12  61:38 12  67:12 13  70:18 13  70:24 14 01:10:24
     5030 Võru                                      03:19 10  01:58  6  02:18  6  03:57 14  01:45 11  01:01 18  02:58 15  01:10  3  02:06 15  02:23 13  02:10  6  01:53  9  02:23 12  02:57 19  01:40 16  02:48 13  01:07 15  05:52 17  01:05 19  07:00 14  05:00 17  03:13 11  01:35 15  05:34 19  03:06 10  00:06  7
                                                    00:51     00:20     00:27     00:53     00:31     00:22     01:02     00:13     00:42     00:35     00:32     00:25     00:56     01:14     00:38     00:52     00:24     01:34     00:24     02:04     02:26     00:45     00:39     02:18     00:34     00:02   
 14. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:10:24 17:26:40   03:27 15  05:24 11  07:40  9  11:36 12  13:31 12  14:26 12  17:06 11  18:25  7  20:54 12  23:28 12  25:53 11  27:41  7  29:38  8  32:28  9  34:00  9  36:55  9  37:56  9  43:49 12  44:53 12  52:01 12  56:36 12  60:06 13  61:46 13  67:14 14  70:19 14  70:24 14 01:10:24
    16670 Võru                                      03:27 15  01:57  5  02:16  4  03:56 13  01:55 14  00:55 15  02:40 10  01:19  6  02:29 18  02:34 17  02:25 13  01:48  7  01:57  7  02:50 17  01:32 15  02:55 14  01:01 13  05:53 18  01:04 17  07:08 16  04:35 16  03:30 16  01:40 16  05:28 18  03:05  9  00:05  5
                                                    00:59     00:19     00:25     00:52     00:41     00:16     00:44     00:22     01:05     00:46     00:47     00:20     00:30     01:07     00:30     00:59     00:18     01:35     00:23     02:12     02:01     01:02     00:44     02:12     00:33     00:01   
 16. Fred Needo                 01:11:23 21:26:56   02:37  4  04:37  4  07:21  4  10:34  4  12:14  4  13:04  4  16:40  6  19:00 12  20:44 11  22:58 10  25:10  7  27:52  9  31:01 11  32:57 10  34:19 10  38:00 11  39:00 10  46:17 15  47:14 15  53:24 14  59:07 15  62:26 15  63:50 15  68:16 15  71:15 15  71:23 16 01:11:23
     4135 Võru (öö)                                 02:37  4  02:00 11  02:44 13  03:13  5  01:40  7  00:50  5  03:36 18  02:20 18  01:44  8  02:14  9  02:12  7  02:42 16  03:09 18  01:56  4  01:22 13  03:41 15  01:00 12  07:17 20  00:57 12  06:10 11  05:43 18  03:19 13  01:24 12  04:26 11  02:59  8  00:08 13
                                                    00:09     00:22     00:53     00:09     00:26     00:11     01:40     01:23     00:20     00:26     00:34     01:14     01:42     00:13     00:20     01:45     00:17     02:59     00:16     01:14     03:09     00:51     00:28     01:10     00:27     00:04   
 17. Kristo Valtin              01:21:28 17:31:59   04:24 19  06:38 19  10:43 18  15:36 18  19:02 17  19:53 17  23:09 17  25:05 18  27:42 17  30:41 18  36:33 18  38:54 18  42:05 18  44:50 17  46:54 17  51:51 18  53:23 18  58:13 18  59:17 19  65:19 17  68:05 17  71:44 17  73:11 16  77:47 16  81:17 16  81:28 17 01:21:28
    21806 Antsla Gümnaasium                         04:24 19  02:14 15  04:05 17  04:53 18  03:26 18  00:51  9  03:16 17  01:56 15  02:37 19  02:59 20  05:52 17  02:21 15  03:11 20  02:45 15  02:04 18  04:57 19  01:32 19  04:50 11  01:04 17  06:02  9  02:46  6  03:39 17  01:27 13  04:36 15  03:30 16  00:11 18
                                                    01:56     00:36     02:14     01:49     02:12     00:12     01:20     00:59     01:13     01:11     04:14     00:53     01:44     01:02     01:02     03:01     00:49     00:32     00:23     01:06     00:12     01:11     00:31     01:20     00:58     00:07   
 18. Kristo Hütt                01:21:29 17:31:58   04:24 19  06:38 19  10:43 18  15:35 17  19:04 18  19:55 18  23:09 17  25:04 17  27:42 17  30:40 17  36:36 19  38:53 17  42:02 17  44:53 18  46:54 17  51:53 19  53:23 18  58:13 18  59:16 18  65:19 17  68:04 16  71:43 16  73:14 17  77:47 16  81:21 17  81:29 18 01:21:29
    15711 Haanja RK                                 04:24 19  02:14 15  04:05 17  04:52 17  03:29 19  00:51  9  03:14 16  01:55 14  02:38 20  02:58 19  05:56 18  02:17 14  03:09 18  02:51 18  02:01 17  04:59 20  01:30 18  04:50 11  01:03 16  06:03 10  02:45  5  03:39 17  01:31 14  04:33 14  03:34 17  00:08 13
                                                    01:56     00:36     02:14     01:48     02:15     00:12     01:18     00:58     01:14     01:10     04:18     00:49     01:42     01:08     00:59     03:03     00:47     00:32     00:22     01:07     00:11     01:11     00:35     01:17     01:02     00:04   
 19. Raido Viks                 01:25:25 16:58:16   03:10  7  05:09  7  07:33  6  19:46 19  22:45 20  23:36 20  25:45 19  28:22 20  30:15 20  32:43 20  40:12 20  42:05 20  44:08 20  46:56 20  48:15 19  50:58 17  51:59 17  57:05 17  58:00 17  65:13 16  71:19 18  74:47 18  76:27 18  81:22 18  85:18 18  85:25 19 01:25:25
    13517 Võru                                      03:10  7  01:59  9  02:24  9  12:13 20  02:59 17  00:51  9  02:09  7  02:37 19  01:53 11  02:28 15  07:29 19  01:53  9  02:03 10  02:48 16  01:19 12  02:43 11  01:01 13  05:06 16  00:55  9  07:13 18  06:06 19  03:28 15  01:40 16  04:55 16  03:56 18  00:07  8
                                                    00:42     00:21     00:33     09:09     01:45     00:12     00:13     01:40     00:29     00:40     05:51     00:25     00:36     01:05     00:17     00:47     00:18     00:48     00:14     02:17     03:32     01:00     00:44     01:39     01:24     00:03   
 20. Indrek Kuusk               01:29:57 21:04:42   03:22 11  05:58 17  13:56 20  20:04 20  22:09 19  23:11 19  25:57 20  27:37 19  29:56 19  32:35 19  35:51 17  39:32 19  42:35 19  46:14 19  48:40 20  52:29 20  53:44 20  59:47 20  60:57 20  69:17 19  73:35 19  78:11 19  80:03 19  85:27 19  89:26 19  89:57 20 01:29:57
     2220 Võru (öö)                                 03:22 11  02:36 20  07:58 20  06:08 19  02:05 15  01:02 19  02:46 12  01:40 11  02:19 17  02:39 18  03:16 15  03:41 17  03:03 17  03:39 20  02:26 19  03:49 16  01:15 16  06:03 19  01:10 20  08:20 19  04:18 14  04:36 19  01:52 19  05:24 17  03:59 19  00:31 19
                                                    00:54     00:58     06:07     03:04     00:51     00:23     00:50     00:43     00:55     00:51     01:38     02:13     01:36     01:56     01:24     01:53     00:32     01:45     00:29     03:24     01:44     02:08     00:56     02:08     01:27     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     01:37     01:51     02:56     01:14     00:39     01:39     00:57     01:24     01:46     01:38     01:13     01:27     01:42     01:02     01:56     00:43     03:52     00:41     04:56     02:30     02:28     00:56     02:57     02:28     00:04   00:47:02

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:39:08 16:54:42   02:44  2  04:32  1  06:42  1  10:02  1  11:39  1  12:22  1  14:37  1  15:43  1  17:28  1  19:38  1  22:56  1  24:55  1  27:22  1  28:37  1  31:09  1  31:58  1  36:33  1  37:29  1  39:02  1  39:08  1 00:39:08
      483 Võru                                      02:44  2  01:48  2  02:10  1  03:20  1  01:37  2  00:43  4  02:15  5  01:06  1  01:45  3  02:10  4  03:18  2  01:59  4  02:27  7  01:15  1  02:32  4  00:49  2  04:35  4  00:56  9  01:33  5  00:06  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:40:39 18:00:11   02:43  1  04:33  2  06:50  2  10:12  2  12:00  2  12:44  2  14:57  2  17:39  4  19:14  3  21:22  3  25:37  4  27:32  4  29:47  3  31:08  3  33:26  3  34:16  3  38:17  2  39:11  2  40:34  2  40:39  2 00:40:39
     7706 Võru                                      02:43  1  01:50  3  02:17  3  03:22  2  01:48  4  00:44  6  02:13  4  02:42 19  01:35  2  02:08  2  04:15  9  01:55  3  02:15  2  01:21  2  02:18  1  00:50  3  04:01  1  00:54  6  01:23  1  00:05  1
                                                   -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:02     00:11     00:01    -00:02     01:36    -00:10    -00:02     00:57    -00:04    -00:12     00:06    -00:14     00:01    -00:34    -00:02    -00:10    -00:01   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:41:13 15:28:49   03:10  6  05:05  6  07:15  4  11:13  5  12:44  5  13:32  4  15:34  3  16:56  2  18:45  2  20:55  2  24:18  2  26:59  2  29:04  2  30:40  2  33:17  2  34:14  2  38:38  3  39:30  3  41:06  3  41:13  3 00:41:13
    13522 Võru                                      03:10  6  01:55  4  02:10  1  03:58 10  01:31  1  00:48  8  02:02  2  01:22  3  01:49  4  02:10  4  03:23  3  02:41 10  02:05  1  01:36 14  02:37  6  00:57  6  04:24  3  00:52  3  01:36  7  00:07  8
                                                    00:26     00:07     00:00     00:38    -00:06     00:05    -00:13     00:16     00:04     00:00     00:05     00:42    -00:22     00:21     00:05     00:08    -00:11    -00:04     00:03     00:01   
  4. Joonas Halapuu             00:42:16 16:30:29   02:57  3  04:43  3  07:09  3  10:33  3  12:32  3  13:18  3  17:04  6  18:56  6  20:30  6  22:33  6  26:33  6  28:45  6  31:00  6  32:31  6  34:54  6  35:39  5  39:45  4  40:24  4  42:10  4  42:16  4 00:42:16
    15503 Võru                                      02:57  3  01:46  1  02:26  6  03:24  3  01:59  7  00:46  7  03:46 20  01:52 10  01:34  1  02:03  1  04:00  8  02:12  7  02:15  2  01:31  8  02:23  2  00:45  1  04:06  2  00:39  1  01:46 13  00:06  3
                                                    00:13    -00:02     00:16     00:04     00:22     00:03     01:31     00:46    -00:11    -00:07     00:42     00:13    -00:12     00:16    -00:09    -00:04    -00:29    -00:17     00:13     00:00   
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             00:42:50 17:55:04   02:58  4  04:55  4  07:21  5  10:46  4  12:43  4  13:41  5  15:42  4  17:25  3  19:50  5  22:08  5  25:25  3  27:30  3  29:59  4  31:35  4  34:10  4  35:08  4  40:20  5  41:15  5  42:43  5  42:50  5 00:42:50
     4307 Võru                                      02:58  4  01:57  5  02:26  6  03:25  4  01:57  6  00:58 12  02:01  1  01:43  9  02:25 14  02:18  7  03:17  1  02:05  5  02:29  8  01:36 14  02:35  5  00:58  8  05:12 12  00:55  7  01:28  2  00:07  8
                                                    00:14     00:09     00:16     00:05     00:20     00:15    -00:14     00:37     00:40     00:08    -00:01     00:06     00:02     00:21     00:03     00:09     00:37    -00:01    -00:05     00:01   
  6. Eero Joonas                00:43:24 19:05:57   03:19  8  05:23  7  07:40  6  11:19  6  12:58  6  13:51  6  16:06  5  17:39  4  19:30  4  21:55  4  25:41  5  27:49  5  30:33  5  32:00  5  34:40  5  35:41  6  40:48  6  41:43  6  43:18  6  43:24  6 00:43:24
     3449 Võru                                      03:19  8  02:04  7  02:17  3  03:39  7  01:39  3  00:53  9  02:15  5  01:33  6  01:51  5  02:25  8  03:46  5  02:08  6  02:44 14  01:27  6  02:40  7  01:01 11  05:07 11  00:55  7  01:35  6  00:06  3
                                                    00:35     00:16     00:07     00:19     00:02     00:10     00:00     00:27     00:06     00:15     00:28     00:09     00:17     00:12     00:08     00:12     00:32    -00:01     00:02     00:00   
  7. Raido Kiss                 00:46:04 15:21:36   03:24  9  05:34  8  07:51  7  11:53  8  15:53 10  17:04  9  19:13  8  20:35  8  22:40  8  25:06  7  28:40  7  30:33  7  33:12  7  34:33  7  37:04  7  38:02  7  43:43  7  44:30  7  45:58  7  46:04  7 00:46:04
    16678 Võru                                      03:24  9  02:10  8  02:17  3  04:02 12  04:00 20  01:11 19  02:09  3  01:22  3  02:05  8  02:26  9  03:34  4  01:53  1  02:39 11  01:21  2  02:31  3  00:58  8  05:41 16  00:47  2  01:28  2  00:06  3
                                                    00:40     00:22     00:07     00:42     02:23     00:28    -00:06     00:16     00:20     00:16     00:16    -00:06     00:12     00:06    -00:01     00:09     01:06    -00:09    -00:05     00:00   
  8. Madis Haug                 00:48:08 17:17:49   03:39 11  05:58  9  08:30  9  12:31  9  15:11  7  16:07  7  18:52  7  20:21  7  22:37  7  25:06  7  29:01  8  32:12  8  34:31  8  36:05  8  39:06  8  40:01  8  45:13  8  46:18  8  48:02  8  48:08  8 00:48:08
    18049 Võru                                      03:39 11  02:19 11  02:32  8  04:01 11  02:40 12  00:56 11  02:45 14  01:29  5  02:16  9  02:29 10  03:55  7  03:11 18  02:19  5  01:34 10  03:01 12  00:55  5  05:12 12  01:05 12  01:44 11  00:06  3
                                                    00:55     00:31     00:22     00:41     01:03     00:13     00:30     00:23     00:31     00:19     00:37     01:12    -00:08     00:19     00:29     00:06     00:37     00:09     00:11     00:00   
  9. Aivar Halapuu              00:49:07 16:29:23   03:17  7  08:27 21  11:16 15  14:50 15  16:46 12  17:57 14  20:29 11  22:38 10  25:04 11  27:19 10  31:46 10  33:39 10  36:15 10  37:50 10  40:39 10  41:36 10  46:20  9  47:13  9  49:00  9  49:07  9 00:49:07
    15320 Võru                                      03:17  7  05:10 25  02:49 11  03:34  6  01:56  5  01:11 19  02:32  7  02:09 14  02:26 15  02:15  6  04:27 13  01:53  1  02:36 10  01:35 12  02:49  9  00:57  6  04:44  5  00:53  4  01:47 14  00:07  8
                                                    00:33     03:22     00:39     00:14     00:19     00:28     00:17     01:03     00:41     00:05     01:09    -00:06     00:09     00:20     00:17     00:08     00:09    -00:03     00:14     00:01   
 10. Erika Joonas               00:50:00 19:03:39   03:51 12  06:12 11  09:18 11  13:41 11  15:45  8  16:44  8  19:25  9  21:05  9  23:29  9  26:11  9  30:32  9  33:00  9  35:42  9  37:11  9  39:54  9  41:03  9  46:48 10  47:56 10  49:53 10  50:00 10 00:50:00
      359 Võru                                      03:51 12  02:21 12  03:06 14  04:23 15  02:04  8  00:59 13  02:41 11  01:40  8  02:24 13  02:42 12  04:21 12  02:28  9  02:42 13  01:29  7  02:43  8  01:09 16  05:45 17  01:08 18  01:57 20  00:07  8
                                                    01:07     00:33     00:56     01:03     00:27     00:16     00:26     00:34     00:39     00:32     01:03     00:29     00:15     00:14     00:11     00:20     01:10     00:12     00:24     00:01   
 11. Kadri Parts                00:51:18 16:44:04   03:54 13  06:24 12  09:15 10  13:28 10  17:29 15  18:28 15  21:01 12  22:38 10  24:54 10  27:37 11  31:55 11  34:22 11  37:02 11  38:36 11  41:38 11  42:48 11  48:12 11  49:19 11  51:11 11  51:18 11 00:51:18
    10194 Võru                                      03:54 13  02:30 14  02:51 12  04:13 14  04:01 21  00:59 13  02:33  8  01:37  7  02:16  9  02:43 13  04:18 11  02:27  8  02:40 12  01:34 10  03:02 13  01:10 17  05:24 15  01:07 16  01:52 17  00:07  8
                                                    01:10     00:42     00:41     00:53     02:24     00:16     00:18     00:31     00:31     00:33     01:00     00:28     00:13     00:19     00:30     00:21     00:49     00:11     00:19     00:01   
 12. Ülle Hollo                 00:54:15 16:39:13   07:16 25  09:32 24  12:52 21  17:04 18  22:50 20  23:33 20  26:31 18  27:50 15  29:46 15  31:55 15  35:46 13  38:57 13  41:17 13  42:38 12  45:30 12  46:28 12  51:43 12  52:36 12  54:08 12  54:15 12 00:54:15
    15275 Võru                                      07:16 25  02:16 10  03:20 16  04:12 13  05:46 24  00:43  4  02:58 15  01:19  2  01:56  7  02:09  3  03:51  6  03:11 18  02:20  6  01:21  2  02:52 10  00:58  8  05:15 14  00:53  4  01:32  4  00:07  8
                                                    04:32     00:28     01:10     00:52     04:09     00:00     00:43     00:13     00:11    -00:01     00:33     01:12    -00:07     00:06     00:20     00:09     00:40    -00:03    -00:01     00:01   
 13. Mairi Raju                 00:56:49 17:51:22   03:30 10  06:02 10  09:19 12  14:09 12  16:33 11  17:34 10  20:16 10  24:29 12  26:58 12  29:31 12  35:01 12  38:36 12  41:08 12  42:51 13  46:11 13  47:29 13  53:32 13  54:47 13  56:41 13  56:49 13 00:56:49
    22580 Rõuge                                     03:30 10  02:32 15  03:17 15  04:50 16  02:24 11  01:01 16  02:42 12  04:13 22  02:29 18  02:33 11  05:30 16  03:35 21  02:32  9  01:43 17  03:20 16  01:18 18  06:03 21  01:15 22  01:54 18  00:08 16
                                                    00:46     00:44     01:07     01:30     00:47     00:18     00:27     03:07     00:44     00:23     02:12     01:36     00:05     00:28     00:48     00:29     01:28     00:19     00:21     00:02   
 14. Ede Pähn                   00:59:44 17:17:33   05:00 17  07:51 16  11:21 17  16:27 17  19:17 16  20:34 16  23:17 15  25:39 14  28:35 14  31:50 13  36:29 14  39:22 14  43:59 15  45:39 15  49:37 15  50:41 15  56:32 14  57:40 15  59:37 14  59:44 14 00:59:44
     3113 Võru                                      05:00 17  02:51 19  03:30 18  05:06 17  02:50 15  01:17 22  02:43 13  02:22 17  02:56 23  03:15 15  04:39 14  02:53 14  04:37 23  01:40 16  03:58 19  01:04 15  05:51 19  01:08 18  01:57 20  00:07  8
                                                    02:16     01:03     01:20     01:46     01:13     00:34     00:28     01:16     01:11     01:05     01:21     00:54     02:10     00:25     01:26     00:15     01:16     00:12     00:24     00:01   
 15. Keiti Lõhmus               00:59:46 17:17:35   05:00 17  07:53 17  11:18 16  16:24 16  19:24 17  20:34 16  23:11 14  25:35 13  28:31 13  31:50 13  36:30 15  39:22 14  43:58 14  45:33 14  49:36 14  50:37 14  56:32 14  57:37 14  59:37 14  59:46 15 00:59:46
    22575                                           05:00 17  02:53 20  03:25 17  05:06 17  03:00 17  01:10 18  02:37  9  02:24 18  02:56 23  03:19 16  04:40 15  02:52 13  04:36 22  01:35 12  04:03 20  01:01 11  05:55 20  01:05 12  02:00 22  00:09 20
                                                    02:16     01:05     01:15     01:46     01:23     00:27     00:22     01:18     01:11     01:09     01:22     00:53     02:09     00:20     01:31     00:12     01:20     00:09     00:27     00:03   
 16. Kaija Saarepuu             01:01:00 15:26:01   05:37 22  08:02 18  10:39 13  14:32 13  16:52 13  17:51 12  26:35 19  28:45 18  31:11 18  34:38 16  40:54 16  43:41 16  46:26 16  49:01 16  52:12 17  53:13 17  58:16 16  59:15 16  60:53 16  61:00 16 01:01:00
    17968 Võru                                      05:37 22  02:25 13  02:37  9  03:53  8  02:20  9  00:59 13  08:44 24  02:10 16  02:26 15  03:27 20  06:16 20  02:47 11  02:45 15  02:35 24  03:11 15  01:01 11  05:03  9  00:59 10  01:38  9  00:07  8
                                                    02:53     00:37     00:27     00:33     00:43     00:16     06:29     01:04     00:41     01:17     02:58     00:48     00:18     01:20     00:39     00:12     00:28     00:03     00:05     00:01   
 17. Inge Eit                   01:01:05 15:26:00   05:51 23  08:06 19  10:43 14  14:36 14  16:59 14  17:53 13  26:38 20  28:47 19  31:17 19  34:42 17  40:57 17  43:44 17  46:31 17  49:05 17  52:14 18  53:15 18  58:21 17  59:20 17  60:57 17  61:05 17 01:01:05
    18434 Eesti Post                                05:51 23  02:15  9  02:37  9  03:53  8  02:23 10  00:54 10  08:45 25  02:09 14  02:30 19  03:25 17  06:15 19  02:47 11  02:47 16  02:34 23  03:09 14  01:01 11  05:06 10  00:59 10  01:37  8  00:08 16
                                                    03:07     00:27     00:27     00:33     00:46     00:11     06:30     01:03     00:45     01:15     02:57     00:48     00:20     01:19     00:37     00:12     00:31     00:03     00:04     00:02   
 18. Tanel Tamm                 01:02:07 16:32:47   02:58  4  04:55  4  08:00  8  11:28  7  15:47  9  17:35 11  21:44 13  29:57 20  31:52 20  38:09 21  42:25 18  45:33 18  47:50 18  49:15 18  52:08 16  53:01 16  58:48 18  60:12 18  61:59 18  62:07 18 01:02:07
    20853                                           02:58  4  01:57  5  03:05 13  03:28  5  04:19 23  01:48 23  04:09 23  08:13 25  01:55  6  06:17 24  04:16 10  03:08 16  02:17  4  01:25  5  02:53 11  00:53  4  05:47 18  01:24 23  01:47 14  00:08 16
                                                    00:14     00:09     00:55     00:08     02:42     01:05     01:54     07:07     00:10     04:07     00:58     01:09    -00:10     00:10     00:21     00:04     01:12     00:28     00:14     00:02   
 19. Liili Vatsar               01:11:33 16:07:34   05:31 21  08:24 20  12:11 19  21:59 24  24:52 23  25:54 21  29:03 21  31:03 21  33:50 21  36:46 20  43:00 19  49:06 20  52:50 19  55:03 20  58:23 19  59:49 19  68:22 19  69:28 19  71:24 19  71:33 19 01:11:33
    19736 PRIA                                      05:31 21  02:53 20  03:47 19  09:48 25  02:53 16  01:02 17  03:09 16  02:00 12  02:47 22  02:56 14  06:14 18  06:06 25  03:44 18  02:13 22  03:20 16  01:26 19  08:33 25  01:06 15  01:56 19  00:09 20
                                                    02:47     01:05     01:37     06:28     01:16     00:19     00:54     00:54     01:02     00:46     02:56     04:07     01:17     00:58     00:48     00:37     03:58     00:10     00:23     00:03   
 20. Kevin Limbo                01:13:12 16:54:12   04:02 15  06:48 14  12:23 20  18:50 19  21:34 18  22:12 18  25:27 16  28:24 16  30:57 16  34:53 18  45:48 20  48:46 19  53:11 20  54:44 19  58:48 20  60:39 20  68:37 20  69:48 20  73:04 20  73:12 20 01:13:12
    15682 Haanja SK                                 04:02 15  02:46 17  05:35 22  06:27 22  02:44 14  00:38  1  03:15 17  02:57 21  02:33 21  03:56 23  10:55 24  02:58 15  04:25 20  01:33  9  04:04 21  01:51 24  07:58 23  01:11 20  03:16 24  00:08 16
                                                    01:18     00:58     03:25     03:07     01:07    -00:05     01:00     01:51     00:48     01:46     07:37     00:59     01:58     00:18     01:32     01:02     03:23     00:15     01:43     00:02   
 21. Kairi Hein                 01:13:17 16:54:11   04:01 14  06:47 13  12:10 18  18:53 20  21:36 19  22:16 19  25:49 17  28:43 17  31:06 17  34:58 19  45:50 21  49:23 21  53:28 21  55:24 21  59:19 21  60:46 21  68:48 21  69:53 21  73:12 21  73:17 21 01:13:17
    15013 Haanja SK                                 04:01 14  02:46 17  05:23 21  06:43 23  02:43 13  00:40  3  03:33 18  02:54 20  02:23 12  03:52 22  10:52 23  03:33 20  04:05 19  01:56 20  03:55 18  01:27 20  08:02 24  01:05 12  03:19 25  00:05  1
                                                    01:17     00:58     03:13     03:23     01:06    -00:03     01:18     01:48     00:38     01:42     07:34     01:34     01:38     00:41     01:23     00:38     03:27     00:09     01:46    -00:01   
 22. Marika Ossimova            01:16:32 16:13:50   05:08 19  08:42 23  15:21 24  20:42 23  24:13 21  26:35 23  30:29 23  37:47 25  40:15 24  43:40 23  52:00 25  56:04 24  60:57 24  62:52 25  66:58 23  68:27 23  73:27 22  74:38 23  76:23 23  76:32 22 01:16:32
    22556 Võru                                      05:08 19  03:34 23  06:39 23  05:21 19  03:31 18  02:22 25  03:54 21  07:18 24  02:28 17  03:25 17  08:20 22  04:04 23  04:53 24  01:55 19  04:06 22  01:29 22  05:00  8  01:11 20  01:45 12  00:09 20
                                                    02:24     01:46     04:29     02:01     01:54     01:39     01:39     06:12     00:43     01:15     05:02     02:05     02:26     00:40     01:34     00:40     00:25     00:15     00:12     00:03   
 23. Kristi Mõttus              01:16:35 16:13:49   05:10 20  08:37 22  15:19 23  20:41 22  24:15 22  26:36 24  30:31 24  37:45 24  40:15 24  43:40 23  51:59 24  56:04 24  60:57 24  62:51 24  67:01 24  68:28 24  73:27 22  74:34 22  76:22 22  76:35 23 01:16:35
     2184 Võru                                      05:10 20  03:27 22  06:42 24  05:22 20  03:34 19  02:21 24  03:55 22  07:14 23  02:30 19  03:25 17  08:19 21  04:05 24  04:53 24  01:54 18  04:10 23  01:27 20  04:59  7  01:07 16  01:48 16  00:13 24
                                                    02:26     01:39     04:32     02:02     01:57     01:38     01:40     06:08     00:45     01:15     05:01     02:06     02:26     00:39     01:38     00:38     00:24     00:11     00:15     00:07   
 24. Märt Perv                  01:18:53 17:21:33   06:08 24  10:13 25  14:10 22  20:36 21  24:52 23  26:07 22  29:46 22  31:52 22  34:52 22  38:41 22  49:54 22  53:03 22  57:29 23  59:29 22  64:43 22  66:21 22  74:09 24  75:42 24  78:43 24  78:53 24 01:18:53
    15695 Võru                                      06:08 24  04:05 24  03:57 20  06:26 21  04:16 22  01:15 21  03:39 19  02:06 13  03:00 25  03:49 21  11:13 25  03:09 17  04:26 21  02:00 21  05:14 24  01:38 23  07:48 22  01:33 24  03:01 23  00:10 23
                                                    03:24     02:17     01:47     03:06     02:39     00:32     01:24     01:00     01:15     01:39     07:55     01:10     01:59     00:45     02:42     00:49     03:13     00:37     01:28     00:04   
 25. Johanna Udras              01:26:32 16:04:29   04:28 16  07:10 15  15:21 24  23:16 25  30:54 25  31:33 25  34:11 25  36:08 23  38:30 23  44:55 25  50:28 23  54:10 23  57:11 22  59:55 23  74:14 25  77:53 25  82:40 25  84:17 25  85:58 25  86:32 25 01:26:32
    22557                                           04:28 16  02:42 16  08:11 25  07:55 24  07:38 25  00:39  2  02:38 10  01:57 11  02:22 11  06:25 25  05:33 17  03:42 22  03:01 17  02:44 25  14:19 25  03:39 25  04:47  6  01:37 25  01:41 10  00:34 25
                                                    01:44     00:54     06:01     04:35     06:01    -00:04     00:23     00:51     00:37     04:15     02:15     01:43     00:34     01:29     11:47     02:50     00:12     00:41     00:08     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     01:46     02:10     03:20     01:31     00:38     02:01     01:06     01:34     02:03     03:17     01:53     02:05     01:15     02:18     00:45     04:01     00:39     01:23     00:05   00:36:33

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.( 48)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:35:37 16:50:02   01:44  3  04:39  1  07:33  1  08:40  1  10:52  1  12:26  1  14:12  1  16:55  1  18:44  1  21:08  1  22:19  1  23:35  1  25:28  1  26:20  1  32:33  1  33:48  1  35:31  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
    16234 Võru                                      01:44  3  02:55  2  02:54  1  01:07  1  02:12  1  01:34  4  01:46  3  02:43  8  01:49  1  02:24  2  01:11  2  01:16  3  01:53  5  00:52  2  06:13 11  01:15  7  01:43  7  00:06  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:39:26 21:02:49   02:02  8  05:04  5  09:25  2  11:10  4  14:01  3  15:34  2  18:01  2  20:38  2  23:06  2  25:20  2  27:07  2  28:48  2  30:48  2  31:55  2  36:29  2  37:40  2  39:20  2  39:26  2 00:39:26
    16421 Võru (öö)                                 02:02  8  03:02  4  04:21  3  01:45  6  02:51  5  01:33  3  02:27  9  02:37  4  02:28  6  02:14  1  01:47 10  01:41 11  02:00  6  01:07  7  04:34  1  01:11  2  01:40  5  00:06  2
                                                    00:18     00:07     01:27     00:38     00:39    -00:01     00:41    -00:06     00:39    -00:10     00:36     00:25     00:07     00:15    -01:39    -00:04    -00:03     00:00   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:41:56 17:14:48   01:38  2  05:37  8  10:16  7  11:39  5  14:42  5  16:57  3  19:20  4  21:46  3  24:34  3  27:29  3  29:27  3  30:53  3  32:43  3  33:43  3  38:43  3  39:55  3  41:39  3  41:56  3 00:41:56
     2599 Võru                                      01:38  2  03:59  8  04:39  5  01:23  4  03:03  8  02:15  7  02:23  8  02:26  1  02:48  8  02:55  7  01:58 13  01:26  7  01:50  4  01:00  4  05:00  3  01:12  4  01:44  8  00:17 18
                                                   -00:06     01:04     01:45     00:16     00:51     00:41     00:37    -00:17     00:59     00:31     00:47     00:10    -00:03     00:08    -01:13    -00:03     00:01     00:11   
  4. Joosep Perv                00:42:48 17:18:33   02:16 14  05:11  7  09:36  4  10:56  2  13:16  2  17:13  4  18:48  3  22:58  4  25:05  4  29:05  4  30:07  4  31:19  4  33:04  4  33:54  4  40:19  4  41:31  4  42:43  4  42:48  4 00:42:48
    15696 Võru                                      02:16 14  02:55  2  04:25  4  01:20  2  02:20  2  03:57 20  01:35  1  04:10 15  02:07  4  04:00 19  01:02  1  01:12  1  01:45  1  00:50  1  06:25 12  01:12  4  01:12  1  00:05  1
                                                    00:32     00:00     01:31     00:13     00:08     02:23    -00:11     01:27     00:18     01:36    -00:09    -00:04    -00:08    -00:02     00:12    -00:03    -00:31    -00:01   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:43:39 16:26:15   01:55  4  05:08  6  09:28  3  11:00  3  16:45  7  18:52  6  20:50  5  23:16  5  26:13  5  29:09  5  30:49  5  32:13  5  34:21  5  35:50  5  40:51  5  42:02  5  43:33  5  43:39  5 00:43:39
    17962 Võru                                      01:55  4  03:13  6  04:20  2  01:32  5  05:45 23  02:07  6  01:58  6  02:26  1  02:57  9  02:56  8  01:40  8  01:24  5  02:08  9  01:29 12  05:01  4  01:11  2  01:31  4  00:06  2
                                                    00:11     00:18     01:26     00:25     03:33     00:33     00:12    -00:17     01:08     00:32     00:29     00:08     00:15     00:37    -01:12    -00:04    -00:12     00:00   
  6. Kristina Haug              00:46:27 17:17:03   01:55  4  04:57  3  09:50  5  11:46  6  14:07  4  18:44  5  20:56  6  24:59  8  27:21  6  30:06  6  31:40  6  33:04  6  35:07  6  37:10  6  43:00  6  44:30  6  46:20  6  46:27  6 00:46:27
     5043 Võru                                      01:55  4  03:02  4  04:53  6  01:56  7  02:21  3  04:37 22  02:12  7  04:03 13  02:22  5  02:45  5  01:34  6  01:24  5  02:03  8  02:03 22  05:50  8  01:30 12  01:50  9  00:07  6
                                                    00:11     00:07     01:59     00:49     00:09     03:03     00:26     01:20     00:33     00:21     00:23     00:08     00:10     01:11    -00:23     00:15     00:07     00:01   
  7. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:31 17:50:15   01:37  1  05:01  4  10:04  6  12:57  7  15:53  6  19:25  8  21:55  8  24:39  7  27:56  8  30:42  7  32:32  7  35:23  8  37:23  7  38:34  7  44:21  7  45:30  7  47:23  7  47:31  7 00:47:31
     1064 Võru                                      01:37  1  03:24  7  05:03  8  02:53 16  02:56  6  03:32 17  02:30 10  02:44  9  03:17 12  02:46  6  01:50 11  02:51 22  02:00  6  01:11  9  05:47  7  01:09  1  01:53 11  00:08 10
                                                   -00:07     00:29     02:09     01:46     00:44     01:58     00:44     00:01     01:28     00:22     00:39     01:35     00:07     00:19    -00:26    -00:06     00:10     00:02   
  8. Ats Virumäe                00:48:20 17:56:32   02:08 10  06:35 14  11:52  9  13:55  9  17:10  8  19:02  7  21:39  7  24:21  6  27:36  7  31:26  8  33:09  8  35:00  7  37:31  8  38:44  8  44:55  8  46:15  8  48:12  8  48:20  8 00:48:20
     3803 Võru                                      02:08 10  04:27 15  05:17  9  02:03  9  03:15 10  01:52  5  02:37 11  02:42  6  03:15 11  03:50 16  01:43  9  01:51 14  02:31 13  01:13 10  06:11 10  01:20 10  01:57 12  00:08 10
                                                    00:24     01:32     02:23     00:56     01:03     00:18     00:51    -00:01     01:26     01:26     00:32     00:35     00:38     00:21    -00:02     00:05     00:14     00:02   
  9. Kaisa Kahre                00:49:54 15:23:04   02:09 11  04:56  2  11:53 10  13:15  8  18:27 11  21:02  9  23:45  9  26:20  9  30:22  9  34:34 10  36:08 10  37:48 10  39:36  9  40:41  9  46:23  9  47:56  9  49:47  9  49:54  9 00:49:54
    16894 Võru                                      02:09 11  02:47  1  06:57 19  01:22  3  05:12 21  02:35 10  02:43 12  02:35  3  04:02 19  04:12 20  01:34  6  01:40 10  01:48  3  01:05  6  05:42  5  01:33 13  01:51 10  00:07  6
                                                    00:25    -00:08     04:03     00:15     03:00     01:01     00:57    -00:08     02:13     01:48     00:23     00:24    -00:05     00:13    -00:31     00:18     00:08     00:01   
 10. Karel Kuragin              00:51:20 16:34:22   01:56  6  06:13  9  11:06  8  15:25 12  19:24 12  28:17 16  29:59 15  32:36 15  34:29 13  36:54 11  38:06 11  39:25 11  41:10 10  42:05 10  48:38 10  49:52 10  51:14 10  51:20 10 00:51:20
    15707 Võru                                      01:56  6  04:17 12  04:53  6  04:19 17  03:59 12  08:53 23  01:42  2  02:37  4  01:53  2  02:25  3  01:12  3  01:19  4  01:45  1  00:55  3  06:33 13  01:14  6  01:22  2  00:06  2
                                                    00:12     01:22     01:59     03:12     01:47     07:19    -00:04    -00:06     00:04     00:01     00:01     00:03    -00:08     00:03     00:20    -00:01    -00:21     00:00   
 11. Mati Külaase               00:51:49 16:43:43   02:07  9  06:31 13  13:53 14  19:00 16  22:02 15  23:32 13  25:27 11  28:55 10  30:59 10  34:16  9  35:40  9  37:14  9  42:36 11  43:44 11  48:42 11  49:59 11  51:39 11  51:49 11 00:51:49
     3685 Võru                                      02:07  9  04:24 14  07:22 22  05:07 18  03:02  7  01:30  2  01:55  5  03:28 10  02:04  3  03:17  9  01:24  5  01:34  9  05:22 20  01:08  8  04:58  2  01:17  9  01:40  5  00:10 14
                                                    00:23     01:29     04:28     04:00     00:50    -00:04     00:09     00:45     00:15     00:53     00:13     00:18     03:29     00:16    -01:15     00:02    -00:03     00:04   
 12. Kati Iher                  00:56:12 21:12:47   01:56  6  06:14 10  11:54 11  14:09 10  18:18 10  22:44 11  25:54 12  29:59 12  33:36 11  37:17 12  39:27 12  41:49 12  44:51 12  46:19 12                                56:12 12 00:56:12
     5690 Võru (öö)                                 01:56  6  04:18 13  05:40 10  02:15 11  04:09 15  04:26 21  03:10 14  04:05 14  03:37 18  03:41 14  02:10 14  02:22 19  03:02 18  01:28 11                                        
                                                    00:12     01:23     02:46     01:08     01:57     02:52     01:24     01:22     01:48     01:17     00:59     01:06     01:09     00:36                                           
 13. Annabel Voitka             00:57:00 18:01:08   02:14 13  06:17 11  12:09 12  14:11 11  18:14  9  21:55 10  24:58 10  29:50 11  34:08 12  38:06 13  40:49 13  42:46 13  45:09 13  47:10 13  53:17 12  54:54 12  56:52 12  57:00 13 00:57:00
    16419 Puiga                                     02:14 13  04:03  9  05:52 12  02:02  8  04:03 14  03:41 19  03:03 13  04:52 16  04:18 20  03:58 18  02:43 17  01:57 16  02:23 12  02:01 21  06:07  9  01:37 14  01:58 13  00:08 10
                                                    00:30     01:08     02:58     00:55     01:51     02:07     01:17     02:09     02:29     01:34     01:32     00:41     00:30     01:09    -00:06     00:22     00:15     00:02   
 14. Anu Iher                   01:00:02 21:23:12   11:15 23  15:25 23  21:14 22  23:55 22  27:06 17  29:28 17  32:46 17  35:28 16                                                                                            60:02 14 01:00:02
     5654 Tartu (öö)                                11:15 23  04:10 10  05:49 11  02:41 14  03:11  9  02:22  9  03:18 16  02:42  6                                                                                                    
                                                    09:31     01:15     02:55     01:34     00:59     00:48     01:32    -00:01                                                                                                       
 15. Heli Viks                  01:02:29 16:58:15   03:08 15  08:10 15  14:22 15  16:27 14  21:18 14  24:22 14  28:06 14  32:00 14  35:13 14  40:57 14  43:11 14  45:51 14  49:01 14  50:31 14  57:42 13  59:41 13  62:17 13  62:29 15 01:02:29
     5017 Võru                                      03:08 15  05:02 18  06:12 15  02:05 10  04:51 20  03:04 16  03:44 20  03:54 12  03:13 10  05:44 21  02:14 15  02:40 21  03:10 19  01:30 13  07:11 15  01:59 21  02:36 17  00:12 16
                                                    01:24     02:07     03:18     00:58     02:39     01:30     01:58     01:11     01:24     03:20     01:03     01:24     01:17     00:38     00:58     00:44     00:53     00:06   
 16. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:02:55 15:40:17   02:12 12  06:26 12  13:42 13  16:09 13  20:44 13  23:02 12  26:34 13  31:50 13  43:30 21  46:01 16  47:56 16  49:28 16  52:25 15  53:27 15  59:13 14  60:37 14  62:48 14  62:55 16 01:02:55
    20631 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       02:12 12  04:14 11  07:16 21  02:27 12  04:35 19  02:18  8  03:32 17  05:16 20  11:40 22  02:31  4  01:55 12  01:32  8  02:57 17  01:02  5  05:46  6  01:24 11  02:11 14  00:07  6
                                                    00:28     01:19     04:22     01:20     02:23     00:44     01:46     02:33     09:51     00:07     00:44     00:16     01:04     00:10    -00:27     00:09     00:28     00:01   
 17. Taavi Tamm                 01:09:49 16:33:41   05:45 22  14:02 22  26:09 23  28:47 23  31:35 23  32:57 23  34:46 23  38:20 18  41:06 15  44:41 15  45:53 15  47:05 15  53:58 16  55:41 16  67:03 20  68:19 20  69:42 15  69:49 17 01:09:49
    22287                                           05:45 22  08:17 23  12:07 23  02:38 13  02:48  4  01:22  1  01:49  4  03:34 11  02:46  7  03:35 13  01:12  3  01:12  1  06:53 21  01:43 17  11:22 21  01:16  8  01:23  3  00:07  6
                                                    04:01     05:22     09:13     01:31     00:36    -00:12     00:03     00:51     00:57     01:11     00:01    -00:04     05:00     00:51     05:09     00:01    -00:20     00:01   
 18. Kristi Tasso               01:10:45 16:57:12   03:32 19  08:39 18  15:01 16  23:43 21  27:41 20  30:29 18  34:01 19  39:39 20  42:59 17  46:31 18  52:53 20  54:56 21  57:08 18  58:53 20  66:17 16  68:15 19  70:37 16  70:45 18 01:10:45
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:32 19  05:07 19  06:22 16  08:42 23  03:58 11  02:48 11  03:32 17  05:38 22  03:20 15  03:32 11  06:22 21  02:03 17  02:12 10  01:45 18  07:24 16  01:58 20  02:22 15  00:08 10
                                                    01:48     02:12     03:28     07:35     01:46     01:14     01:46     02:55     01:31     01:08     05:11     00:47     00:19     00:53     01:11     00:43     00:39     00:02   
 19. Eve Kirs                   01:10:54 16:57:10   03:29 18  09:05 21  15:15 20  23:41 20  28:05 22  30:56 22  34:36 22  39:47 22  43:04 19  46:48 20  52:57 22  55:00 22  57:18 20  58:50 19  66:27 18  68:14 18  70:43 17  70:54 19 01:10:54
    19354 Sõleke                                    03:29 18  05:36 20  06:10 14  08:26 20  04:24 18  02:51 12  03:40 19  05:11 19  03:17 12  03:44 15  06:09 20  02:03 17  02:18 11  01:32 14  07:37 18  01:47 18  02:29 16  00:11 15
                                                    01:45     02:41     03:16     07:19     02:12     01:17     01:54     02:28     01:28     01:20     04:58     00:47     00:25     00:40     01:24     00:32     00:46     00:05   
 20. Merike Kaiv                01:11:01 16:57:19   03:22 16  08:59 19  15:02 17  23:25 17  27:39 18  30:36 19  34:24 20  39:29 19  42:50 16  46:09 17  52:38 18  54:20 17  57:07 17  58:44 17  66:20 17  68:04 16  70:43 17  71:01 20 01:11:01
    21363 Sõleke                                    03:22 16  05:37 21  06:03 13  08:23 19  04:14 17  02:57 14  03:48 22  05:05 17  03:21 16  03:19 10  06:29 22  01:42 12  02:47 16  01:37 15  07:36 17  01:44 17  02:39 18  00:18 19
                                                    01:38     02:42     03:09     07:16     02:02     01:23     02:02     02:22     01:32     00:55     05:18     00:26     00:54     00:45     01:23     00:29     00:56     00:12   
 21. Kaidi Järv                 01:11:02 16:57:20   03:45 21  08:29 16  15:03 19  23:38 19  27:40 19  30:41 21  33:58 18  39:41 21  43:03 18  46:55 21  52:55 21  54:49 20  57:22 21  59:08 21  66:16 15  67:55 15  70:43 17  71:02 21 01:11:02
    22366 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:45 21  04:44 16  06:34 18  08:35 22  04:02 13  03:01 15  03:17 15  05:43 23  03:22 17  03:52 17  06:00 18  01:54 15  02:33 14  01:46 19  07:08 14  01:39 15  02:48 20  00:19 20
                                                    02:01     01:49     03:40     07:28     01:50     01:27     01:31     03:00     01:33     01:28     04:49     00:38     00:40     00:54     00:55     00:24     01:05     00:13   
 22. Annika Ossip               01:11:10 16:57:13   03:41 20  08:35 17  15:02 17  23:34 18  27:43 21  30:37 20  34:24 20  39:50 23  43:07 20  46:40 19  52:46 19  54:28 19  57:11 19  58:49 18  66:29 19  68:08 17  70:47 20  71:10 22 01:11:10
    21365 Sõleke                                    03:41 20  04:54 17  06:27 17  08:32 21  04:09 15  02:54 13  03:47 21  05:26 21  03:17 12  03:33 12  06:06 19  01:42 12  02:43 15  01:38 16  07:40 19  01:39 15  02:39 18  00:23 21
                                                    01:57     01:59     03:33     07:25     01:57     01:20     02:01     02:43     01:28     01:09     04:55     00:26     00:50     00:46     01:27     00:24     00:56     00:17   
 23. Kadri Paulus               01:17:21 16:26:32   03:23 17  09:01 20  16:11 21  18:59 15  24:16 16  27:56 15  32:17 16  37:26 17  43:33 22  49:34 22  51:53 17  54:27 18  61:52 22  63:38 22  72:05 21  73:59 21  77:07 21  77:21 23 01:17:21
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:23 17  05:38 22  07:10 20  02:48 15  05:17 22  03:40 18  04:21 23  05:09 18  06:07 21  06:01 22  02:19 16  02:34 20  07:25 22  01:46 19  08:27 20  01:54 19  03:08 21  00:14 17
                                                    01:39     02:43     04:16     01:41     03:05     02:06     02:35     02:26     04:18     03:37     01:08     01:18     05:32     00:54     02:14     00:39     01:25     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:47     02:54     01:07     02:12     01:22     01:35     02:26     01:49     02:14     01:02     01:12     01:45     00:50     04:34     01:09     01:12     00:05   00:31:52

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:30:57 18:46:42   02:15  4  03:15  4  07:48  1  12:40  1  17:25  1  20:20  1  25:03  1  28:56  1  30:51  1  30:57  1 00:30:57
    20634 Haanja PK                                 02:15  4  01:00  5  04:33  1  04:52  1  04:45  2  02:55  2  04:43  1  03:53  5  01:55  6  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:23 17:17:21   01:34  1  02:41  2  09:14  3  15:39  3  22:24  3  24:59  3  29:47  2  33:12  2  35:17  2  35:23  2 00:35:23
    18504 Võru                                      01:34  1  01:07  8  06:33  8  06:25  3  06:45  8  02:35  1  04:48  2  03:25  4  02:05  8  00:06  1
                                                   -00:41     00:07     02:00     01:33     02:00    -00:20     00:05    -00:28     00:10     00:00   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:35:41 17:28:15   01:48  2  02:48  3  08:13  2  14:26  2  19:42  2  24:54  2  30:36  3  33:46  3  35:35  3  35:41  3 00:35:41
    15278 Võru                                      01:48  2  01:00  5  05:25  7  06:13  2  05:16  4  05:12  8  05:42  5  03:10  3  01:49  5  00:06  1
                                                   -00:27     00:00     00:52     01:21     00:31     02:17     00:59    -00:43    -00:06     00:00   
  4. Karl Anders Saarepuu       00:46:32 15:29:27   07:30 17  08:36 16  13:26 10  27:22 14  32:06  6  36:26  6  41:23  4  44:15  4  46:23  4  46:32  4 00:46:32
    22399 Võru SK                                   07:30 17  01:06  7  04:50  3  13:56 12  04:44  1  04:20  6  04:57  3  02:52  2  02:08 10  00:09  8
                                                    05:15     00:06     00:17     09:04    -00:01     01:25     00:14    -01:01     00:13     00:03   
  5. Toni Andree Saarepuu       00:46:41 15:29:19   07:39 18  08:47 17  13:35 11  27:31 15  32:18 10  36:36  7  42:00  5  44:25  5  46:32  5  46:41  5 00:46:41
    22400 Võru SK                                   07:39 18  01:08  9  04:48  2  13:56 12  04:47  3  04:18  5  05:24  4  02:25  1  02:07  9  00:09  8
                                                    05:24     00:08     00:15     09:04     00:02     01:23     00:41    -01:28     00:12     00:03   
  6. Jürgen Pill                00:52:34 16:20:32   04:35 15  05:27 11  10:40  5  26:24 13  32:11  8  40:08 10  45:55 10  50:54  9  52:27  8  52:34  6 00:52:34
    22552                                           04:35 15  00:52  3  05:13  4  15:44 16  05:47  5  07:57 12  05:47  7  04:59  9  01:33  1  00:07  4
                                                    02:20    -00:08     00:40     10:52     01:02     05:02     01:04     01:06    -00:22     00:01   
  7. Marianne Hermann           00:52:37 17:14:43   03:00  6  04:39  6  13:35 11  20:44  5  29:59  5  34:26  5  43:09  7  48:15  7  52:21  6  52:37  7 00:52:37
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:00  6  01:39 12  08:56 12  07:09  5  09:15 10  04:27  7  08:43  9  05:06 12  04:06 16  00:16 15
                                                    00:45     00:39     04:23     02:17     04:30     01:32     04:00     01:13     02:11     00:10   
  7. Riina Nassar               00:52:37 17:14:44   02:54  5  04:37  5  13:35 11  20:37  4  29:56  4  34:12  4  43:02  6  47:58  6  52:22  7  52:37  7 00:52:37
    19488 Lasva vald                                02:54  5  01:43 13  08:58 13  07:02  4  09:19 11  04:16  4  08:50 10  04:56  8  04:24 18  00:15 13
                                                    00:39     00:43     04:25     02:10     04:34     01:21     04:07     01:03     02:29     00:09   
  9. Henri Kesa                 00:52:39 16:20:33   04:35 15  05:23  9  10:43  6  26:16 11  32:07  7  40:02  8  45:47  8  50:52  8  52:31  9  52:39  9 00:52:39
    22553                                           04:35 15  00:48  1  05:20  5  15:33 15  05:51  6  07:55 11  05:45  6  05:05 11  01:39  2  00:08  6
                                                    02:20    -00:12     00:47     10:41     01:06     05:00     01:02     01:12    -00:16     00:02   
 10. Gregor Narusk              00:52:42 16:20:34   04:32 14  05:26 10  10:47  7  26:19 12  32:11  8  40:03  9  45:50  9  50:54  9  52:34 10  52:42 10 00:52:42
    22554                                           04:32 14  00:54  4  05:21  6  15:32 14  05:52  7  07:52 10  05:47  7  05:04 10  01:40  3  00:08  6
                                                    02:17    -00:06     00:48     10:40     01:07     04:57     01:04     01:11    -00:15     00:02   
 11. Merli Mari Utsal           01:06:08 16:47:05   01:48  2  02:39  1  09:27  4  22:51  6  37:58 15  50:47 17  60:21 12  64:14 11  66:01 11  66:08 11 01:06:08
    15690 Haanja SK                                 01:48  2  00:51  2  06:48  9  13:24 11  15:07 18  12:49 17  09:34 12  03:53  5  01:47  4  00:07  4
                                                   -00:27    -00:09     02:15     08:32     10:22     09:54     04:51     00:00    -00:08     00:01   
 12. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:09:33 15:34:56   03:32  8  09:28 18  21:27 18  31:33 16  42:52 17  48:57 16  58:56 11  65:05 12  69:14 12  69:33 12 01:09:33
    22298 Võru                                      03:32  8  05:56 18  11:59 18  10:06 10  11:19 13  06:05  9  09:59 13  06:09 14  04:09 17  00:19 18
                                                    01:17     04:56     07:26     05:14     06:34     03:10     05:16     02:16     02:14     00:13   
 13. Helle Mürk                 01:10:29 17:43:59   03:04  7  04:39  6  12:27  8  32:11 17  40:23 16  44:01 11  61:06 13  66:40 13  70:18 13  70:29 13 01:10:29
      740 Võru                                      03:04  7  01:35 11  07:48 11  19:44 17  08:12  9  03:38  3  17:05 18  05:34 13  03:38 15  00:11 11
                                                    00:49     00:35     03:15     14:52     03:27     00:43     12:22     01:41     01:43     00:05   
 14. Nora Meldre                01:13:18 16:50:27   04:12 10  06:30 12  15:54 14  25:24  7  37:29 13  46:28 12  61:44 14  69:50 14  73:03 14  73:18 14 01:13:18
    22573                                           04:12 10  02:18 16  09:24 15  09:30  9  12:05 16  08:59 13  15:16 16  08:06 15  03:13 12  00:15 13
                                                    01:57     01:18     04:51     04:38     07:20     06:04     10:33     04:13     01:18     00:09   
 15. Teodor Noor                01:13:29 16:50:20   04:20 11  06:43 13  16:04 15  25:29  8  37:04 12  47:28 14  61:50 15  69:56 15  73:11 15  73:29 15 01:13:29
    22574                                           04:20 11  02:23 17  09:21 14  09:25  8  11:35 15  10:24 15  14:22 15  08:06 15  03:15 13  00:18 17
                                                    02:05     01:23     04:48     04:33     06:50     07:29     09:39     04:13     01:20     00:12   
 16. Frida Noor                 01:13:30 16:50:18   04:28 12  06:44 14  16:11 16  25:35  9  37:41 14  46:41 13  61:58 17  70:06 17  73:16 16  73:30 16 01:13:30
    22572                                           04:28 12  02:16 14  09:27 16  09:24  7  12:06 17  09:00 14  15:17 17  08:08 18  03:10 11  00:14 12
                                                    02:13     01:16     04:54     04:32     07:21     06:05     10:34     04:15     01:15     00:08   
 17. Markus Strandmann          01:13:47 16:50:25   04:31 13  06:47 15  16:35 17  25:43 10  37:03 11  47:42 15  61:57 16  70:04 16  73:31 17  73:47 17 01:13:47
    22585 Sõleke                                    04:31 13  02:16 14  09:48 17  09:08  6  11:20 14  10:39 16  14:15 14  08:07 17  03:27 14  00:16 15
                                                    02:16     01:16     05:15     04:16     06:35     07:44     09:32     04:14     01:32     00:10   
 18. Erkki Pähn                 01:14:31 16:39:03   03:49  9  05:06  8  12:52  9  35:13 18  44:48 18  58:57 18  68:28 18  72:21 18  74:22 18  74:31 18 01:14:31
    13258 OK Võru/Triinu ja Taavi L                 03:49  9  01:17 10  07:46 10  22:21 18  09:35 12  14:09 18  09:31 11  03:53  5  02:01  7  00:09  8
                                                    01:34     00:17     03:13     17:29     04:50     11:14     04:48     00:00     00:06     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     00:48     04:33     04:52     04:44     02:35     04:43     02:25     01:33     00:06   00:27:53

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:24:08 18:07:48   01:59  4  03:36  1  12:46  1  14:31  1  20:33  1  23:59  1  24:08  1 00:24:08
    22577                                           01:59  4  01:37  6  09:10  2  01:45  1  06:02  2  03:26  2  00:09 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:24:25 18:07:35   02:41  9  03:56  7  13:02  2  14:51  2  20:45  2  24:16  2  24:25  2 00:24:25
    18422 Võru                                      02:41  9  01:15  1  09:06  1  01:49  3  05:54  1  03:31  3  00:09 10
                                                    00:42    -00:22    -00:04     00:04    -00:08     00:05     00:00   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:29:18 16:24:37   01:56  3  03:55  6  13:37  3  19:05  5  26:11  5  29:11  3  29:18  3 00:29:18
    20813 Võru                                      01:56  3  01:59 13  09:42  3  05:28 26  07:06  5  03:00  1  00:07  3
                                                   -00:03     00:22     00:32     03:43     01:04    -00:26    -00:02   
  4. Kaisa Kuragin              00:29:59 16:34:34   01:47  1  03:40  3  15:09  4  17:42  3  25:20  3  29:52  4  29:59  4 00:29:59
    16479 Võru                                      01:47  1  01:53  9  11:29  5  02:33 12  07:38  7  04:32  8  00:07  3
                                                   -00:12     00:16     02:19     00:48     01:36     01:06    -00:02   
  5. Kersti Ilves               00:30:03 16:34:32   01:53  2  03:50  4  15:17  5  17:50  4  25:24  4  29:56  5  30:03  5 00:30:03
    16478 Võru                                      01:53  2  01:57 11  11:27  4  02:33 12  07:34  6  04:32  8  00:07  3
                                                   -00:06     00:20     02:17     00:48     01:32     01:06    -00:02   
  6. Eke Ots                    00:32:15 17:36:15   01:59  4  03:37  2  16:51  7  19:28  6  27:36  6  32:02  6  32:15  6 00:32:15
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 01:59  4  01:38  7  13:14 10  02:37 14  08:08 11  04:26  7  00:13 13
                                                    00:00     00:01     04:04     00:52     02:06     01:00     00:04   
  7. Marten Saul                00:34:11 16:20:35   03:14 12  04:50 10  17:43  9  23:09 12  30:08  8  33:43  7  34:11  7 00:34:11
    22550 Võru                                      03:14 12  01:36  5  12:53  7  05:26 25  06:59  4  03:35  4  00:28 23
                                                    01:15    -00:01     03:43     03:41     00:57     00:09     00:19   
  8. Josimar Telk               00:34:19 16:20:37   03:11 11  04:46  9  17:39  8  23:13 13  30:09  9  34:06  8  34:19  8 00:34:19
    21636 VKK                                       03:11 11  01:35  4  12:53  7  05:34 27  06:56  3  03:57  6  00:13 13
                                                    01:12    -00:02     03:43     03:49     00:54     00:31     00:04   
  9. Mia Mai Huik               00:34:27 16:11:12   02:06  6  06:04 13  19:29 11  21:25  7  29:47  7  34:21  9  34:27  9 00:34:27
    17896 Võru                                      02:06  6  03:58 24  13:25 11  01:56  5  08:22 13  04:34 10  00:06  2
                                                    00:07     02:21     04:15     00:11     02:20     01:08    -00:03   
 10. Karmen Tugedam             00:34:40 16:39:17   05:52 19  07:21 16  19:45 12  22:35 10  30:37 10  34:32 10  34:40 10 00:34:40
    15014 Võru                                      05:52 19  01:29  3  12:24  6  02:50 15  08:02  9  03:55  5  00:08  8
                                                    03:53    -00:08     03:14     01:05     02:00     00:29    -00:01   
 11. Kristin Kuura              00:39:31 18:39:09   02:14  7  03:53  5  16:47  6  21:32  9  33:19 11  39:24 11  39:31 11 00:39:31
    17905 Võru                                      02:14  7  01:39  8  12:54  9  04:45 20  11:47 19  06:05 18  00:07  3
                                                    00:15     00:02     03:44     03:00     05:45     02:39    -00:02   
 12. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   00:41:36 15:28:13   03:41 14  05:35 12  20:04 13  22:55 11  36:54 12  41:29 12  41:36 12 00:41:36
    22392 VKrG                                      03:41 14  01:54 10  14:29 13  02:51 16  13:59 22  04:35 11  00:07  3
                                                    01:42     00:17     05:19     01:06     07:57     01:09    -00:02   
 13. Robin Kaldvee              00:43:32 17:05:17   05:47 18  10:38 20  25:53 15  28:06 15  37:24 13  43:09 13  43:32 13 00:43:32
    22560 Vastseliina                               05:47 18  04:51 26  15:15 15  02:13  8  09:18 16  05:45 17  00:23 22
                                                    03:48     03:14     06:05     00:28     03:16     02:19     00:14   
 14. Emili Gelser               00:44:36 17:04:18   06:48 20  10:39 21  27:47 16  30:40 17  38:47 14  44:19 14  44:36 14 00:44:36
    22562 Vastseliina                               06:48 20  03:51 23  17:08 20  02:53 17  08:07 10  05:32 13  00:17 18
                                                    04:49     02:14     07:58     01:08     02:05     02:06     00:08   
 15. Mariliis Tuvike            00:45:31 17:02:54   08:03 21  11:43 23  28:35 17  30:28 16  40:08 17  45:46 16  45:31 15 00:45:31
    22567 Vastseliina                               08:03 21  03:40 20  16:52 18  01:53  4  09:40 17  05:38 15  ??:??  1
                                                    06:04     02:03     07:42     00:08     03:38     02:12    -00:24   
 16. Anna Maria Säre            00:46:07 17:02:00   09:14 27  14:09 27  29:08 20  31:16 19  39:58 16  45:34 15  46:07 16 00:46:07
    22563 Vastseliina                               09:14 27  04:55 27  14:59 14  02:08  6  08:42 15  05:36 14  00:33 25
                                                    07:15     03:18     05:49     00:23     02:40     02:10     00:24   
 17. Madis Mäesaar              00:46:48 17:02:48   08:21 22  13:11 26  29:15 21  31:37 21  39:30 15  46:34 17  46:48 17 00:46:48
    22564 Vastseliina                               08:21 22  04:50 25  16:04 16  02:22 10  07:53  8  07:04 20  00:14 15
                                                    06:22     03:13     06:54     00:37     01:51     03:38     00:05   
 18. Franka Gelser              00:46:56 17:02:02   08:54 25  12:36 25  29:28 22  31:15 18  41:01 19  46:42 19  46:56 18 00:46:56
    22561 Vastseliina                               08:54 25  03:42 22  16:52 18  01:47  2  09:46 18  05:41 16  00:14 15
                                                    06:55     02:05     07:42     00:02     03:44     02:15     00:05   
 19. Mehis Moor                 00:46:57 17:01:56   08:49 24  12:26 24  29:07 19  31:28 20  40:08 17  46:35 18  46:57 19 00:46:57
    18425 Vastseliina                               08:49 24  03:37 19  16:41 17  02:21  9  08:40 14  06:27 19  00:22 21
                                                    06:50     02:00     07:31     00:36     02:38     03:01     00:13   
 20. Jette-Ly Assor             00:50:25 16:16:00   03:09 10  05:31 11  19:04 10  21:31  8  43:05 21  50:10 20  50:25 20 00:50:25
    17915 Kobras                                    03:09 10  02:22 14  13:33 12  02:27 11  21:34 27  07:05 21  00:15 17
                                                    01:10     00:45     04:23     00:42     15:32     03:39     00:06   
 21. Kaili Terve                00:50:28 16:29:06   09:10 26  10:29 19  32:22 25  34:34 23  42:42 20  50:20 21  50:28 21 00:50:28
    18473 Võru                                      09:10 26  01:19  2  21:53 25  02:12  7  08:08 11  07:38 22  00:08  8
                                                    07:11    -00:18     12:43     00:27     02:06     04:12    -00:01   
 22. Ats Ots                    00:55:26 17:35:22   02:30  8  04:28  8  22:15 14  27:15 14  44:33 22  54:47 22  55:26 22 00:55:26
    22576                                           02:30  8  01:58 12  17:47 21  05:00 22  17:18 26  10:14 27  00:39 27
                                                    00:31     00:21     08:37     03:15     11:16     06:48     00:30   
 23. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:56:27 16:02:08   08:26 23  10:52 22  31:36 24  35:01 25  51:25 25  56:17 23  56:27 23 00:56:27
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       08:26 23  02:26 15  20:44 22  03:25 18  16:24 23  04:52 12  00:10 12
                                                    06:27     00:49     11:34     01:40     10:22     01:26     00:01   
 24. Katriine Mõttus            01:00:54 17:36:38   04:19 16  07:45 17  29:05 18  34:08 22  50:33 23  60:33 24  60:54 24 01:00:54
    15583 Võru                                      04:19 16  03:26 18  21:20 24  05:03 23  16:25 24  10:00 26  00:21 20
                                                    02:20     01:49     12:10     03:18     10:23     06:34     00:12   
 25. Lee Saarts                 01:01:37 17:36:33   04:30 17  08:10 18  29:28 22  34:43 24  51:13 24  61:03 25  61:37 25 01:01:37
    19888 Võru                                      04:30 17  03:40 20  21:18 23  05:15 24  16:30 25  09:50 24  00:34 26
                                                    02:31     02:03     12:08     03:30     10:28     06:24     00:25   
 26. Mattias Kuklane            01:02:06 16:38:31   03:31 13  06:45 14  34:22 27  38:38 26  52:05 26  61:47 26  62:06 26 01:02:06
    17897 Rõuge                                     03:31 13  03:14 17  27:37 27  04:16 19  13:27 21  09:42 23  00:19 19
                                                    01:32     01:37     18:27     02:31     07:25     06:16     00:10   
 27. Lukas Kuklane              01:02:34 16:38:23   03:48 15  06:58 15  34:05 26  38:57 27  52:11 27  62:02 27  62:34 27 01:02:34
    17898 Rõuge                                     03:48 15  03:10 16  27:07 26  04:52 21  13:14 20  09:51 25  00:32 24
                                                    01:49     01:33     17:57     03:07     07:12     06:25     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:15     09:06     01:45     05:54     03:00     00:06   00:22:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/9/2015 7:59:21 AM OK Võru