Kubja kolmapäevak 08.04.2015

8.04.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Aigar
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:50:19
M21 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:48:41
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:57:05
  3.20955 Asko Saarepuu             Võru SK     01:03:50
  4.15023 Mihkel Perlov                         01:03:52
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:03:55
  6.20954 Mario Oha                 Võru SK     01:03:57
  7. 3474 Edvin Parksepp            Võru        01:04:04
  8.22356 Kaarel Kuusik             Kuperjanov  01:04:24
  9. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:10:24
  9.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:10:24
 11. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru (öö)   01:11:23
 12.21806 Kristo Valtin             Antsla Güm  01:21:28
 13.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:25:25
M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 8.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.12386 Tarmo Raidma                          01:00:31
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:03:04
  3.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:08:36
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru (öö)   01:09:18
  5. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Võru (öö)   01:09:34
  6.15711 Kristo Hütt               Haanja RK   01:21:29
  7. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru (öö)   01:29:57
M16 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:42:16
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:46:04
  3.20853 Tanel Tamm                            01:02:07
  4.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:13:12
M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:39:08
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:40:39
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:43:24
  4.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:48:08
  5.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:49:07
  6.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        01:18:53
N18 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:13:17
  2.22557 Johanna Udras                         01:26:32
N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:41:13
  2.22580 Mairi Raju                Rõuge       00:56:49
  3. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        00:59:44
  4.22575 Keiti Lõhmus                          00:59:46
  5.17968 Kaija Saarepuu            Võru        01:01:00
N35 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:42:50
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:50:00
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:51:18
  4.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:54:15
  5.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:01:05
  6.19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA        01:11:33
  7.22556 Marika Ossimova           Võru        01:16:32
  8. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        01:16:35
RADA3 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu (öö)  01:00:02
  2.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  01:10:45
  3.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  01:10:54
  4.21363 Merike Kaiv               Sõleke      01:11:01
  5.22366 Kaidi Järv                lasteaed S  01:11:02
  6.21365 Annika Ossip              Sõleke      01:11:10
M14 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:35:37
  2.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:42:48
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:43:39
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:51:20
  5.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru Kr. G  01:02:55
  6.22287 Tamm Taavi                            01:09:49
M60 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:41:56
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:47:31
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:48:20
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:51:49
N16 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:46:27
  2.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:49:54
  3. 5690 Kati Iher                 Võru (öö)   00:56:12
  4.16419 Annabel Voitka            Puiga       00:57:00
N45 Rada (3): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru (öö)   00:39:26
  2. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:29
  3.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:17:21
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:52:37
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:35:41
  2.22399 Karl Anders Saarepuu      Võru SK     00:46:32
  3.22400 Toni Andree Saarepuu      Võru SK     00:46:41
  4.22552 Jürgen Pill                           00:52:34
  5.22553 Henri Kesa                            00:52:39
  6.22554 Gregor Narusk                         00:52:42
  7.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:09:33
  8.22574 Teodor Noor                           01:13:29
  9.19354 Markus Strandmann         lasteaed S  01:13:47
 10.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru/Tr  01:14:31
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK   01:06:08
  2.22573 Nora Meldre                           01:13:18
  3.22572 Frida Noor                            01:13:30
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:30:57
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:23
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:52:37
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:10:29
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:30:03
  2.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        00:41:36
  3.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:56:27
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor                     00:24:08
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:24:25
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:29:18
  4.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:32:15
  5.22550 Marten Saul               Võru        00:34:11
  6.21636 Josimar Telk              VKK         00:34:19
  7.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:34:27
  8.    0 Robin Kaldvee             Vastseliin  00:43:32
  9.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:46:48
 10.22576 Ats Ots                               00:55:26
 11.17897 Mattias Kuklane           Rõuge       01:02:06
 12.17898 Lukas Kuklane             Rõuge       01:02:34
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:29:59
  2.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:34:40
  3.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:39:31
  4.22562 Emili Gelser              Vastseliin  00:44:36
  5.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:45:31
  6.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:46:07
  7.22561 Franka Gelser             Vastseliin  00:46:56
  8.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:46:57
  9.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:50:25
 10.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:50:28
 11.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        01:00:54
 12.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        01:01:37
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:25:09 25p
  2.22569 Raido Ränkel              Võru SK     00:56:16 24p
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:03:31 24p
  4.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:59:28 20p
  5.15426 Lauri Semevsky            Võru        01:18:06 20p
  6.13518 Sander Soikka             Võru        01:20:43 20p
  7.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    01:23:38 20p
  8.22555 Kurmet Kaldaru                        01:48:57 20p
  9. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:52:59 19p
 10.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:56:51 19p
 11.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:58:26 19p
 12.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:58:45 19p
 13.20952 Karel Nagel                           00:55:02 18p
 14.22558 Kristjan Rebane                       02:02:45 18p
 15. 6015 Kadri Rebane                          02:02:47 18p
 16.22559 Karl Kristen Rebane                   02:03:17 18p
 17.22551 Jakob Udras                           00:55:14 17p
 18.20956 Ines Prants                           00:55:43 17p
 19.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:28:42 17p
 20.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        02:30:35 17p
 21.18035 Timo Palo                             01:16:20 16p
 21.15368 Nansen Palo                           01:16:20 16p
 21.17786 Audun Palo                lasteaed K  01:16:20 16p
 21.15367 Katre Palo                            01:16:20 16p
 25.22570 Astrid Erik                           02:22:58 16p
 26.22581 Kairi Kauts                           01:10:20 13p
 27.22583 Olev Kauts                            01:11:24 13p
 28.22582 Meelika Rohtla                        01:11:29 13p
 29.22568 Tanel Tuvike              Vastseliin  03:53:24 12p
 30.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk (  01:24:13 10p
 31.16673 Merike Kaver              Päkapikk (  01:24:15 10p
 31.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk (  01:24:15 10p
 33.21666 Merilin Kurg              Päkapikk (  01:24:17 10p
 34.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK   00:37:27 9p
 35.    0 Luka Meldre                           01:13:48 9p
 36.22401 Hannes Vislapuu                       01:15:56 9p
 37.22584 Triin Kuiv                            01:18:03 8p
 38.20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru        01:18:04 8p
 39.10339 Külli Leola               Klubi Tart  01:33:54 7p
 40.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:45:22 6p
 41.22579 Eduard Leibur                         00:57:08 6p
 42.22578 Merle Leibur                          00:57:13 6p
 43.22566 Mia-Brit Oru                          00:27:29 4p
 44.22565 Brigita Oru                           00:27:33 4p
 45.22378 Riko Mäesaar              Vastseliin  01:08:45 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 25 KP 8.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:48:41
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:50:19
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:57:05
  4.12386 Tarmo Raidma                          01:00:31
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:03:04
  6.20955 Asko Saarepuu             Võru SK     01:03:50
  7.15023 Mihkel Perlov                         01:03:52
  8.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:03:55
  9.20954 Mario Oha                 Võru SK     01:03:57
 10. 3474 Edvin Parksepp            Võru        01:04:04
 11.22356 Kaarel Kuusik             Kuperjanov  01:04:24
 12.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:08:36
 13. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru (öö)   01:09:18
 14. 5655 Heno Ivanov               Võru (öö)   01:09:34
 15.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:10:24
 15. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:10:24
 17. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru (öö)   01:11:23
 18.21806 Kristo Valtin             Antsla Güm  01:21:28
 19.15711 Kristo Hütt               Haanja RK   01:21:29
 20.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:25:25
 21. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru (öö)   01:29:57
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 19 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:39:08
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:40:39
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:41:13
  4.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:42:16
  5. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:42:50
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:43:24
  7.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:46:04
  8.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:48:08
  9.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:49:07
 10.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:50:00
 11.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:51:18
 12.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:54:15
 13.22580 Mairi Raju                Rõuge       00:56:49
 14. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        00:59:44
 15.22575 Keiti Lõhmus                          00:59:46
 16.17968 Kaija Saarepuu            Võru        01:01:00
 17.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:01:05
 18.20853 Tanel Tamm                            01:02:07
 19.19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA        01:11:33
 20.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:13:12
 21.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:13:17
 22.22556 Marika Ossimova           Võru        01:16:32
 23. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        01:16:35
 24.15695 Märt Perv                 Võru        01:18:53
 25.22557 Johanna Udras                         01:26:32
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 17 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:35:37
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru (öö)   00:39:26
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:41:56
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:42:48
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:43:39
  6. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:46:27
  7. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:47:31
  8. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:48:20
  9.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:49:54
 10.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:51:20
 11. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:51:49
 12. 5690 Kati Iher                 Võru (öö)   00:56:12
 13.16419 Annabel Voitka            Puiga       00:57:00
 14. 5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu (öö)  01:00:02
 15. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:29
 16.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru Kr. G  01:02:55
 17.22287 Tamm Taavi                            01:09:49
 18.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  01:10:45
 19.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  01:10:54
 20.21363 Merike Kaiv               Sõleke      01:11:01
 21.22366 Kaidi Järv                lasteaed S  01:11:02
 22.21365 Annika Ossip              Sõleke      01:11:10
 23.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:17:21
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:30:57
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:23
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:35:41
  4.22399 Karl Anders Saarepuu      Võru SK     00:46:32
  5.22400 Toni Andree Saarepuu      Võru SK     00:46:41
  6.22552 Jürgen Pill                           00:52:34
  7.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:52:37
  7.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:52:37
  9.22553 Henri Kesa                            00:52:39
 10.22554 Gregor Narusk                         00:52:42
 11.15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK   01:06:08
 12.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:09:33
 13.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:10:29
 14.22573 Nora Meldre                           01:13:18
 15.22574 Teodor Noor                           01:13:29
 16.22572 Frida Noor                            01:13:30
 17.19354 Markus Strandmann         lasteaed S  01:13:47
 18.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru/Tr  01:14:31
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 2.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor                     00:24:08
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:24:25
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:29:18
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:29:59
  5.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:30:03
  6.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:32:15
  7.22550 Marten Saul               Võru        00:34:11
  8.21636 Josimar Telk              VKK         00:34:19
  9.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:34:27
 10.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:34:40
 11.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:39:31
 12.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        00:41:36
 13.    0 Robin Kaldvee             Vastseliin  00:43:32
 14.22562 Emili Gelser              Vastseliin  00:44:36
 15.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:45:31
 16.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:46:07
 17.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:46:48
 18.22561 Franka Gelser             Vastseliin  00:46:56
 19.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:46:57
 20.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:50:25
 21.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:50:28
 22.22576 Ats Ots                               00:55:26
 23.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:56:27
 24.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        01:00:54
 25.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        01:01:37
 26.17897 Mattias Kuklane           Rõuge       01:02:06
 27.17898 Lukas Kuklane             Rõuge       01:02:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/9/2015 7:33:50 AM OK Võru