Rõuge kolmapäevak 08.10.2014

10/7/2014
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Markus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 35)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Maria Metsaorg             00:28:28 17:07:05   01:33  3  02:01  3  03:07  3  04:01  3  07:02  2  07:53  2  11:33  1  12:44  1  14:29  1  15:50  1  16:39  1  17:28  1  18:16  1  20:45  1  21:55  1  23:02  1  25:04  1  27:12  1  27:59  1  28:16  1  28:28  1 00:28:28
    20870 Maria JK                                  01:33  3  00:28  1  01:06  3  00:54  3  03:01  1  00:51  1  03:40  1  01:11  3  01:45  1  01:21  3  00:49  3  00:49  3  00:48  3  02:29  1  01:10  2  01:07  3  02:02  3  02:08  3  00:47  3  00:17  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eerik Överus               00:30:20 16:26:11   01:07  1  01:38  1  02:34  1  03:21  1  06:51  1  07:43  1  14:33  2  15:24  2  17:37  2  18:35  2  19:14  2  19:54  2  20:26  2  23:56  2  24:56  2  25:45  2  27:29  2  29:15  2  29:56  2  30:11  2  30:20  2 00:30:20
    20174 Võru                                      01:07  1  00:31  2  00:56  1  00:47  1  03:30  3  00:52  2  06:50  3  00:51  1  02:13  3  00:58  1  00:39  1  00:40  1  00:32  2  03:30  3  01:00  1  00:49  1  01:44  1  01:46  1  00:41  1  00:15  1  00:09  1
                                                   -00:26     00:03    -00:10    -00:07     00:29     00:01     03:10    -00:20     00:28    -00:23    -00:10    -00:09    -00:16     01:01    -00:10    -00:18    -00:18    -00:22    -00:06    -00:02    -00:03   
  3. Kristo Hütt                00:31:21 16:25:49   01:21  2  01:59  2  03:02  2  03:52  2  07:05  3  08:08  3  14:57  3  15:51  3  18:03  3  19:03  3  19:44  3  20:26  3  20:55  3  24:11  3  25:23  3  26:19  3  28:10  3  30:03  3  30:48  3  31:09  3  31:21  3 00:31:21
    15711 Võru                                      01:21  2  00:38  3  01:03  2  00:50  2  03:13  2  01:03  3  06:49  2  00:54  2  02:12  2  01:00  2  00:41  2  00:42  2  00:29  1  03:16  2  01:12  3  00:56  2  01:51  2  01:53  2  00:45  2  00:21  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:12     00:10    -00:03    -00:04     00:12     00:12     03:09    -00:17     00:27    -00:21    -00:08    -00:07    -00:19     00:47     00:02    -00:11    -00:11    -00:15    -00:02     00:04     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     00:28     00:56     00:47     03:01     00:51     03:40     00:51     01:45     00:58     00:39     00:40     00:29     02:29     01:00     00:49     01:44     01:46     00:41     00:15     00:09   00:25:05

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 35)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:22:30 17:28:15   22:30  9                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:22:30
    10214 Võru                                      22:30  9                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  2. Rainer Mägi                00:22:42 17:01:02   00:33  2  00:54  1  01:43  1  02:29  1  05:14  2  06:02  2  08:50  3  09:36  3  11:07  2  12:09  1  12:49  1  13:30  1  13:55  1  16:11  1  17:10  1  18:05  1  19:44  1  21:32  1  22:19  1  22:33  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
    19378 Võru                                      00:33  2  00:21  1  00:49  2  00:46  6  02:45  3  00:48  5  02:48  3  00:46  6  01:31  2  01:02  3  00:40  4  00:41  5  00:25  3  02:16  3  00:59  5  00:55  4  01:39  3  01:48  5  00:47  4  00:14  1  00:09  2
                                                   -21:57                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  3. Fred Needo                 00:23:02 15:00:10   00:33  2  01:01  3  01:56  4  02:41  4  05:18  3  06:04  3  08:42  1  09:25  1  11:17  3  12:25  2  12:59  2  13:36  2  14:00  2  16:50  2  17:44  2  18:36  2  20:12  2  21:58  2  22:37  2  22:54  2  23:02  2 00:23:02
     4135 Võru                                      00:33  2  00:28  7  00:55  4  00:45  5  02:37  2  00:46  3  02:38  2  00:43  4  01:52  8  01:08  5  00:34  2  00:37  3  00:24  2  02:50  8  00:54  1  00:52  3  01:36  2  01:46  3  00:39  2  00:17  6  00:08  1
                                                   -21:57                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  4. Mihkel Perlov              00:24:01 17:00:34   00:32  1  00:55  2  01:49  3  02:30  3  05:06  1  05:48  1  08:42  1  09:25  1  10:56  1  13:18  4  13:48  4  14:24  4  14:58  4  17:12  4  18:08  4  19:07  4  21:00  4  22:46  3  23:35  3  23:50  3  24:01  3 00:24:01
    15023 Kuperjanov                                00:32  1  00:23  2  00:54  3  00:41  1  02:36  1  00:42  2  02:54  4  00:43  4  01:31  2  02:22  8  00:30  1  00:36  2  00:34  6  02:14  2  00:56  4  00:59  6  01:53  6  01:46  3  00:49  6  00:15  3  00:11  6
                                                   -21:58                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  5. Raido Viks                 00:24:05 16:39:27   00:40  5  01:03  5  02:01  5  02:44  5  05:39  4  06:18  4  09:24  4  10:06  4  11:44  4  12:41  3  13:30  3  14:11  3  14:36  3  17:08  3  18:03  3  19:04  3  20:51  3  22:55  4  23:39  4  23:55  4  24:05  4 00:24:05
    13517 Võru                                      00:40  5  00:23  2  00:58  5  00:43  3  02:55  5  00:39  1  03:06  5  00:42  2  01:38  5  00:57  2  00:49  6  00:41  5  00:25  3  02:32  7  00:55  3  01:01  7  01:47  5  02:04  8  00:44  3  00:16  5  00:10  4
                                                   -21:50                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  6. Kaarel Kuusik              00:26:34 16:58:45   01:05  7  01:29  6  02:27  6  03:11  6  05:59  5  06:47  5  10:42  5  11:20  5  12:54  5  14:14  5  15:08  5  15:46  5  17:44  5  20:08  5  21:07  5  21:55  5  23:39  5  25:21  5  26:08  5  26:25  5  26:34  5 00:26:34
    22356 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           01:05  7  00:24  4  00:58  5  00:44  4  02:48  4  00:48  5  03:55  8  00:38  1  01:34  4  01:20  7  00:54  8  00:38  4  01:58  8  02:24  5  00:59  5  00:48  1  01:44  4  01:42  2  00:47  4  00:17  6  00:09  2
                                                   -21:25                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  7. Jüri Drenkhan              00:27:52 16:56:26   00:41  6  03:20  8  04:19  8  05:09  8  08:22  7  09:10  7  12:55  7  13:42  7  15:25  7  16:31  7  17:14  7  17:59  7  18:26  7  20:42  6  21:43  6  22:39  6  24:34  6  26:26  6  27:25  6  27:40  6  27:52  6 00:27:52
    22361 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:41  6  02:39  8  00:59  7  00:50  7  03:13  7  00:48  5  03:45  7  00:47  7  01:43  6  01:06  4  00:43  5  00:45  7  00:27  5  02:16  3  01:01  7  00:56  5  01:55  7  01:52  6  00:59  8  00:15  3  00:12  8
                                                   -21:49                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  8. Tanel Mõttus               00:27:53 17:49:32   00:34  4  01:01  3  01:48  2  02:29  1  12:41  8  13:27  8  15:56  8  16:38  8  17:57  8  18:49  8  19:24  8  19:56  8  20:18  8  22:03  8  22:57  8  23:48  8  25:18  8  26:54  7  27:29  7  27:43  7  27:53  7 00:27:53
     3446 Võru                                      00:34  4  00:27  5  00:47  1  00:41  1  10:12  8  00:46  3  02:29  1  00:42  2  01:19  1  00:52  1  00:35  3  00:32  1  00:22  1  01:45  1  00:54  1  00:51  2  01:30  1  01:36  1  00:35  1  00:14  1  00:10  4
                                                   -21:56                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  9. Erkki Mäeorg               00:28:30 17:07:06   01:29  8  01:56  7  03:03  7  03:56  7  06:57  6  07:50  6  11:17  6  12:39  6  14:25  6  15:44  6  16:34  6  17:28  6  18:14  6  20:43  7  21:56  7  23:03  7  25:02  7  27:00  8  27:51  8  28:19  8  28:30  8 00:28:30
    16502 Maaülikool                                01:29  8  00:27  5  01:07  8  00:53  8  03:01  6  00:53  8  03:27  6  01:22  8  01:46  7  01:19  6  00:50  7  00:54  8  00:46  7  02:29  6  01:13  8  01:07  8  01:59  8  01:58  7  00:51  7  00:28  8  00:11  6
                                                   -21:01                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     00:21     00:47     00:41     02:36     00:39     02:29     00:38     01:19     00:52     00:30     00:32     00:22     01:45     00:54     00:48     01:30     01:36     00:35     00:14     00:08   00:19:48

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 35)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Toots                 00:23:04 17:19:11   00:48  3  01:12  3  02:04  1  02:48  1  05:23  1  06:07  1  08:58  1  09:44  1  11:15  1  12:16  1  13:00  1  13:39  1  14:06  1  16:21  1  17:20  1  18:13  1  19:59  1  21:57  1  22:40  1  22:54  1  23:04  1 00:23:04
    16484 Võru                                      00:48  3  00:24  1  00:52  2  00:44  1  02:35  1  00:44  2  02:51  1  00:46  3  01:31  1  01:01  2  00:44  3  00:39  1  00:27  1  02:15  2  00:59  2  00:53  3  01:46  3  01:58  4  00:43  2  00:14  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:23:40 17:00:00   00:46  2  01:10  2  02:06  3  02:51  2  05:29  2  06:17  2  09:11  2  09:52  2  11:36  2  12:47  2  13:25  2  14:07  2  14:40  2  17:09  2  18:07  2  18:58  2  20:43  2  22:30  2  23:16  2  23:30  2  23:40  2 00:23:40
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            00:46  2  00:24  1  00:56  3  00:45  3  02:38  2  00:48  4  02:54  2  00:41  1  01:44  4  01:11  4  00:38  2  00:42  3  00:33  4  02:29  3  00:58  1  00:51  2  01:45  2  01:47  1  00:46  3  00:14  2  00:10  2
                                                   -00:02     00:00     00:04     00:01     00:03     00:04     00:03    -00:05     00:13     00:10    -00:06     00:03     00:06     00:14    -00:01    -00:02    -00:01    -00:11     00:03     00:00     00:00   
  3. Janek Orro                 00:24:09 17:49:39   00:39  1  01:06  1  02:04  1  02:55  3  05:54  4  06:39  4  09:51  4  10:35  3  12:07  3  13:12  3  14:10  4  14:50  4  15:18  4  17:30  3  18:30  3  19:26  3  21:13  3  23:00  3  23:42  3  23:58  3  24:09  3 00:24:09
     5929 Võru                                      00:39  1  00:27  3  00:58  4  00:51  4  02:59  4  00:45  3  03:12  3  00:44  2  01:32  2  01:05  3  00:58  4  00:40  2  00:28  2  02:12  1  01:00  3  00:56  4  01:47  4  01:47  1  00:42  1  00:16  4  00:11  4
                                                   -00:09     00:03     00:06     00:07     00:24     00:01     00:21    -00:02     00:01     00:04     00:14     00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:01     00:03     00:01    -00:11    -00:01     00:02     00:01   
  4. Allan Terve                00:24:54 15:58:58   01:07  4  01:35  4  02:26  4  03:10  4  05:53  3  06:34  3  09:46  3  10:45  4  12:27  4  13:23  4  13:59  3  14:47  3  15:17  3  18:22  4  19:25  4  20:13  4  21:57  4  23:46  4  24:32  4  24:45  4  24:54  4 00:24:54
    15274 Võru                                      01:07  4  00:28  4  00:51  1  00:44  1  02:43  3  00:41  1  03:12  3  00:59  4  01:42  3  00:56  1  00:36  1  00:48  4  00:30  3  03:05  4  01:03  4  00:48  1  01:44  1  01:49  3  00:46  3  00:13  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:19     00:04    -00:01     00:00     00:08    -00:03     00:21     00:13     00:11    -00:05    -00:08     00:09     00:03     00:50     00:04    -00:05    -00:02    -00:09     00:03    -00:01    -00:01   
  5. Priit Narusk               00:25:48 17:06:00   25:48  5                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:25:48
    13616 Võru                                      25:48  5                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    25:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     00:24     00:51     00:44     02:35     00:41     02:51     00:41     01:31     00:56     00:36     00:39     00:27     02:12     00:58     00:48     01:44     01:47     00:42     00:13     00:09   00:22:08

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 43)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 35)  16.( 44)  17.( 39)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:23:52 17:49:59   00:37  1  01:03  1  02:01  1  02:48  1  05:41  1  06:35  1  09:35  1  11:18  1  11:59  1  12:54  1  14:01  1  14:28  1  17:15  1  18:13  1  19:09  1  20:55  1  21:40  1  22:42  1  23:30  1  23:43  1  23:52  1 00:23:52
     7706 Võru                                      00:37  1  00:26  1  00:58  1  00:47  1  02:53  1  00:54  2  03:00  1  01:43  1  00:41  1  00:55  2  01:07  1  00:27  1  02:47  2  00:58  1  00:56  1  01:46  1  00:45  1  01:02  1  00:48  2  00:13  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:25:16 17:30:44   00:43  2  01:11  2  02:17  2  03:06  2  06:03  2  06:49  2  09:54  2  11:47  2  12:31  2  13:15  2  14:22  2  15:01  2  17:43  2  18:48  2  19:51  2  21:51  2  22:51  2  24:01  2  24:48  2  25:05  2  25:16  2 00:25:16
      483 Võru                                      00:43  2  00:28  2  01:06  2  00:49  2  02:57  2  00:46  1  03:05  2  01:53  2  00:44  2  00:44  1  01:07  1  00:39  2  02:42  1  01:05  2  01:03  2  02:00  3  01:00  2  01:10  2  00:47  1  00:17  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:06     00:02     00:08     00:02     00:04    -00:08     00:05     00:10     00:03    -00:11     00:00     00:12    -00:05     00:07     00:07     00:14     00:15     00:08    -00:01     00:04     00:02   
  3. Rein Lani                  00:39:16 17:01:25   02:04  3  02:34  3  03:50  3  04:49  3  08:04  3  09:00  3  15:46  3  18:41  3  19:34  3  20:50  3  22:10  3  23:12  3  31:27  3  32:36  3  33:40  3  35:37  3  36:41  3  37:51  3  38:49  3  39:04  3  39:16  3 00:39:16
    21266 Võru                                      02:04  3  00:30  3  01:16  3  00:59  3  03:15  3  00:56  3  06:46  3  02:55  3  00:53  3  01:16  3  01:20  3  01:02  3  08:15  3  01:09  3  01:04  3  01:57  2  01:04  3  01:10  2  00:58  3  00:15  2  00:12  3
                                                    01:27     00:04     00:18     00:12     00:22     00:02     03:46     01:12     00:12     00:21     00:13     00:35     05:28     00:11     00:08     00:11     00:19     00:08     00:10     00:02     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:26     00:58     00:47     02:53     00:46     03:00     01:43     00:41     00:44     01:07     00:27     02:42     00:58     00:56     01:46     00:45     01:02     00:47     00:13     00:09   00:23:27

N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 43)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 35)  16.( 44)  17.( 39)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raili Raudsepp             00:29:16 17:00:10   00:43  1  01:12  1  02:21  1  03:15  1  06:42  1  07:35  1  11:19  1  13:25  1  14:19  1  15:09  1  16:22  1  16:59  1  20:42  1  21:54  1  23:01  1  25:05  1  26:18  1  27:36  1  28:46  1  29:05  1  29:16  1 00:29:16
     3377 Võru                                      00:43  1  00:29  1  01:09  1  00:54  1  03:27  1  00:53  1  03:44  1  02:06  1  00:54  1  00:50  1  01:13  1  00:37  1  03:43  1  01:12  1  01:07  1  02:04  1  01:13  1  01:18  1  01:10  1  00:19  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     00:29     01:09     00:54     03:27     00:53     03:44     02:06     00:54     00:50     01:13     00:37     03:43     01:12     01:07     02:04     01:13     01:18     01:10     00:19     00:11   00:29:16

N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 43)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 35)  16.( 44)  17.( 39)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Airi Alnek                 00:26:55 17:31:23   00:45  1  01:15  1  02:22  1  03:12  1  06:20  1  07:10  1  11:30  1  13:37  1  14:23  1  15:08  1  16:15  1  16:55  1  19:38  1  20:39  1  21:40  1  23:34  1  24:36  1  25:46  1  26:29  1  26:44  1  26:55  1 00:26:55
     1301 Võru                                      00:45  1  00:30  1  01:07  1  00:50  1  03:08  1  00:50  1  04:20  3  02:07  1  00:46  1  00:45  1  01:07  1  00:40  3  02:43  1  01:01  1  01:01  1  01:54  1  01:02  1  01:10  1  00:43  1  00:15  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                00:29:05 15:56:16   00:58  3  01:28  3  02:43  3  03:41  2  07:06  2  08:00  2  12:07  2  14:30  2  15:22  2  16:17  2  17:27  2  17:58  2  20:59  2  22:09  2  23:15  2  25:23  2  26:33  2  27:49  2  28:38  2  28:54  2  29:05  2 00:29:05
    10194 Võru                                      00:58  3  00:30  1  01:15  2  00:58  2  03:25  2  00:54  2  04:07  1  02:23  3  00:52  2  00:55  3  01:10  2  00:31  1  03:01  2  01:10  2  01:06  2  02:08  2  01:10  2  01:16  2  00:49  2  00:16  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:13     00:00     00:08     00:08     00:17     00:04    -00:13     00:16     00:06     00:10     00:03    -00:09     00:18     00:09     00:05     00:14     00:08     00:06     00:06     00:01     00:00   
  3. Heli Haug                  00:33:22 16:15:48   00:45  1  01:16  2  02:37  2  03:42  3  07:35  3  08:45  3  12:56  3  15:17  3  17:39  3  18:33  3  19:52  3  20:24  3  23:50  3  25:04  3  26:19  3  29:09  3  30:22  3  31:57  3  32:51  3  33:10  3  33:22  3 00:33:22
     3714 Võru                                      00:45  1  00:31  3  01:21  3  01:05  3  03:53  3  01:10  3  04:11  2  02:21  2  02:22  3  00:54  2  01:19  3  00:32  2  03:26  3  01:14  3  01:15  3  02:50  3  01:13  3  01:35  3  00:54  3  00:19  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:01     00:14     00:15     00:45     00:20    -00:09     00:14     01:36     00:09     00:12    -00:08     00:43     00:13     00:14     00:56     00:11     00:25     00:11     00:04     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     00:30     01:07     00:50     03:08     00:50     04:07     02:07     00:46     00:45     01:07     00:31     02:43     01:01     01:01     01:54     01:02     01:10     00:43     00:15     00:11   00:26:33

M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Joonas Halapuu             00:26:38 15:40:22   00:43  1  01:45  1  02:47  1  05:49  1  07:02  1  10:55  1  13:19  1  14:03  1  14:46  1  18:17  1  19:38  1  20:43  1  23:16  1  25:45  1  26:27  1  26:38  1 00:26:38
    15503 x24                                       00:43  1  01:02  1  01:02  1  03:02  1  01:13  1  03:53  1  02:24  1  00:44  1  00:43  1  03:31  1  01:21  1  01:05  1  02:33  1  02:29  1  00:42  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:02     01:02     03:02     01:13     03:53     02:24     00:44     00:43     03:31     01:21     01:05     02:33     02:29     00:42     00:11   00:26:38

M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:29:28 17:36:25   00:41  2  01:57  2  03:03  2  06:42  2  07:54  2  12:18  1  15:35  1  16:29  1  17:28  1  20:54  1  22:09  1  23:26  1  26:04  2  28:30  2  29:16  1  29:28  1 00:29:28
     3803 Võru                                      00:41  2  01:16  2  01:06  2  03:39  3  01:12  3  04:24  1  03:17  3  00:54  2  00:59  2  03:26  1  01:15  1  01:17  3  02:38  2  02:26  2  00:46  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:29:32 17:32:17   00:40  1  01:50  1  02:49  1  06:00  1  07:03  1  12:41  2  15:50  3  16:40  2  17:33  2  21:03  2  22:20  2  23:31  2  25:42  1  28:02  1  29:18  2  29:32  2 00:29:32
     2599 Võru                                      00:40  1  01:10  1  00:59  1  03:11  1  01:03  1  05:38  3  03:09  2  00:50  1  00:53  1  03:30  2  01:17  2  01:11  1  02:11  1  02:20  1  01:16  3  00:14  3
                                                   -00:01    -00:06    -00:07    -00:28    -00:09     01:14    -00:08    -00:04    -00:06     00:04     00:02    -00:06    -00:27    -00:06     00:30     00:02   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:32:07 16:07:19   00:53  3  02:09  3  03:22  3  06:56  3  08:04  3  12:56  3  15:47  2  17:25  3  18:29  3  22:24  3  23:57  3  25:12  3  28:19  3  31:09  3  31:55  3  32:07  3 00:32:07
     1064 Võru                                      00:53  3  01:16  2  01:13  3  03:34  2  01:08  2  04:52  2  02:51  1  01:38  3  01:04  3  03:55  3  01:33  3  01:15  2  03:07  3  02:50  3  00:46  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:12     00:00     00:07    -00:05    -00:04     00:28    -00:26     00:44     00:05     00:29     00:18    -00:02     00:29     00:24     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:10     00:59     03:11     01:03     04:24     02:51     00:50     00:53     03:26     01:15     01:11     02:11     02:20     00:46     00:12   00:27:22

N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:28:10 15:59:49   00:56  1  02:23  1  03:27  1  06:44  1  07:52  1  12:00  1  14:24  1  15:22  1  16:16  1  19:59  1  21:18  1  22:32  1  24:49  1  27:16  1  27:58  1  28:10  1 00:28:10
    16421 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:27  1  01:04  1  03:17  1  01:08  1  04:08  1  02:24  1  00:58  2  00:54  1  03:43  1  01:19  1  01:14  1  02:17  1  02:27  1  00:42  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               00:33:37 17:05:47   01:47  4  03:29  3  04:45  3  08:44  3  09:54  3  15:01  3  17:58  3  18:55  3  19:59  3  23:44  2  25:22  2  26:44  2  29:39  2  32:31  2  33:22  2  33:37  2 00:33:37
     2008 Kape                                      01:47  4  01:42  3  01:16  2  03:59  3  01:10  2  05:07  2  02:57  3  00:57  1  01:04  2  03:45  2  01:38  2  01:22  3  02:55  2  02:52  2  00:51  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:51     00:15     00:12     00:42     00:02     00:59     00:33    -00:01     00:10     00:02     00:19     00:08     00:38     00:25     00:09     00:03   
  3. Krista Kõlli               00:34:12 17:11:43   00:57  2  02:35  2  03:57  2  07:49  2  09:06  2  14:30  2  17:19  2  18:44  2  19:51  2  24:02  3  25:44  3  27:00  3  30:03  3  33:06  3  33:58  3  34:12  3 00:34:12
    15393 Võru                                      00:57  2  01:38  2  01:22  3  03:52  2  01:17  3  05:24  3  02:49  2  01:25  4  01:07  3  04:11  3  01:42  4  01:16  2  03:03  3  03:03  3  00:52  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:01     00:11     00:18     00:35     00:09     01:16     00:25     00:27     00:13     00:28     00:23     00:02     00:46     00:36     00:10     00:02   
  4. Heli Viks                  00:43:05 16:36:48   01:19  3  03:35  4  05:01  4  09:29  4  10:52  4  16:32  4  19:30  4  20:45  4  21:57  4  26:49  4  28:29  4  30:10  4  33:30  4  36:52  4  42:49  4  43:05  4 00:43:05
     5017 Võru                                      01:19  3  02:16  4  01:26  4  04:28  4  01:23  4  05:40  4  02:58  4  01:15  3  01:12  4  04:52  4  01:40  3  01:41  4  03:20  4  03:22  4  05:57  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:23     00:49     00:22     01:11     00:15     01:32     00:34     00:17     00:18     01:09     00:21     00:27     01:03     00:55     05:15     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:27     01:04     03:17     01:08     04:08     02:24     00:57     00:54     03:43     01:19     01:14     02:17     02:27     00:42     00:12   00:28:09

M12 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 39)  13.( 42)  14.( 40)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:42:52 16:25:34   01:30  1  05:06  1  10:20  1  11:20  1  12:40  1  28:12  1  30:04  1  32:44  1  34:03  1  35:46  1  38:43  1  39:49  1  41:09  1  42:19  1  42:40  1  42:52  1 00:42:52
    20813 Võru                                      01:30  1  03:36  1  05:14  1  01:00  1  01:20  1  15:32  1  01:52  1  02:40  1  01:19  1  01:43  1  02:57  1  01:06  1  01:20  1  01:10  1  00:21  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     03:36     05:14     01:00     01:20     15:32     01:52     02:40     01:19     01:43     02:57     01:06     01:20     01:10     00:21     00:12   00:42:52

N60 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 39)  13.( 42)  14.( 40)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:36:21 16:18:39   01:10  1  05:06  1  10:01  1  11:24  1  12:51  1  18:48  1  20:17  1  23:25  1  25:11  1  27:00  1  30:32  1  32:14  1  34:22  1  35:33  1  36:03  1  36:21  1 00:36:21
      740 Võru                                      01:10  1  03:56  1  04:55  1  01:23  1  01:27  1  05:57  1  01:29  1  03:08  1  01:46  1  01:49  1  03:32  1  01:42  1  02:08  1  01:11  1  00:30  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     03:56     04:55     01:23     01:27     05:57     01:29     03:08     01:46     01:49     03:32     01:42     02:08     01:11     00:30     00:18   00:36:21

#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 35)  17.( 44)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:22:30 17:28:15   22:30 16                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:22:30
    10214 Võru                                      22:30 16                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  2. Rainer Mägi                00:22:42 17:01:02   00:33  2  00:54  1  01:43  1  02:29  1  05:14  2  06:02  2  08:50  3  09:36  3  11:07  2  12:09  1  12:49  1  13:30  1  13:55  1  16:11  1  17:10  1  18:05  1  19:44  1  21:32  1  22:19  1  22:33  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
    19378 Võru                                      00:33  2  00:21  1  00:49  2  00:46  9  02:45  6  00:48  8  02:48  3  00:46  8  01:31  2  01:02  7  00:40  7  00:41  8  00:25  3  02:16  5  00:59  6  00:55  8  01:39  3  01:48  8  00:47 10  00:14  2  00:09  2
                                                   -21:57                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  3. Fred Needo                 00:23:02 15:00:10   00:33  2  01:01  3  01:56  4  02:41  4  05:18  3  06:04  3  08:42  1  09:25  1  11:17  4  12:25  3  12:59  2  13:36  2  14:00  2  16:50  3  17:44  3  18:36  3  20:12  3  21:58  3  22:37  2  22:54  2  23:02  2 00:23:02
     4135 Võru                                      00:33  2  00:28 10  00:55  6  00:45  7  02:37  3  00:46  6  02:38  2  00:43  5  01:52 13  01:08 10  00:34  2  00:37  3  00:24  2  02:50 12  00:54  1  00:52  6  01:36  2  01:46  3  00:39  2  00:17 11  00:08  1
                                                   -21:57                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  4. Tiit Toots                 00:23:04 17:19:11   00:48  9  01:12  8  02:04  6  02:48  6  05:23  4  06:07  4  08:58  4  09:44  4  11:15  3  12:16  2  13:00  3  13:39  3  14:06  3  16:21  2  17:20  2  18:13  2  19:59  2  21:57  2  22:40  3  22:54  2  23:04  3 00:23:04
    16484 Võru                                      00:48  9  00:24  4  00:52  4  00:44  4  02:35  1  00:44  4  02:51  4  00:46  8  01:31  2  01:01  6  00:44 10  00:39  5  00:27  5  02:15  4  00:59  6  00:53  7  01:46  8  01:58 12  00:43  5  00:14  2  00:10  6
                                                   -21:42                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  5. Lauri Allmann              00:23:40 17:00:00   00:46  8  01:10  7  02:06  8  02:51  7  05:29  5  06:17  5  09:11  5  09:52  5  11:36  5  12:47  5  13:25  4  14:07  4  14:40  5  17:09  5  18:07  5  18:58  4  20:43  4  22:30  4  23:16  4  23:30  4  23:40  4 00:23:40
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            00:46  8  00:24  4  00:56  7  00:45  7  02:38  4  00:48  8  02:54  5  00:41  2  01:44 10  01:11 11  00:38  5  00:42 10  00:33 11  02:29  8  00:58  5  00:51  4  01:45  7  01:47  6  00:46  8  00:14  2  00:10  6
                                                   -21:44                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  6. Mihkel Perlov              00:24:01 17:00:34   00:32  1  00:55  2  01:49  3  02:30  3  05:06  1  05:48  1  08:42  1  09:25  1  10:56  1  13:18  7  13:48  6  14:24  6  14:58  6  17:12  6  18:08  6  19:07  6  21:00  6  22:46  5  23:35  5  23:50  5  24:01  5 00:24:01
    15023 Kuperjanov                                00:32  1  00:23  2  00:54  5  00:41  1  02:36  2  00:42  3  02:54  5  00:43  5  01:31  2  02:22 15  00:30  1  00:36  2  00:34 12  02:14  3  00:56  4  00:59 12  01:53 12  01:46  3  00:49 13  00:15  6  00:11 10
                                                   -21:58                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  7. Raido Viks                 00:24:05 16:39:27   00:40  6  01:03  5  02:01  5  02:44  5  05:39  6  06:18  6  09:24  6  10:06  6  11:44  6  12:41  4  13:30  5  14:11  5  14:36  4  17:08  4  18:03  4  19:04  5  20:51  5  22:55  6  23:39  6  23:55  6  24:05  6 00:24:05
    13517 Võru                                      00:40  6  00:23  2  00:58  9  00:43  3  02:55  8  00:39  1  03:06  7  00:42  3  01:38  7  00:57  3  00:49 11  00:41  8  00:25  3  02:32 11  00:55  3  01:01 13  01:47  9  02:04 14  00:44  6  00:16  9  00:10  6
                                                   -21:50                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  8. Janek Orro                 00:24:09 17:49:39   00:39  5  01:06  6  02:04  6  02:55  8  05:54  8  06:39  8  09:51  8  10:35  7  12:07  7  13:12  6  14:10  8  14:50  8  15:18  8  17:30  7  18:30  7  19:26  7  21:13  7  23:00  7  23:42  7  23:58  7  24:09  7 00:24:09
     5929 Võru                                      00:39  5  00:27  7  00:58  9  00:51 13  02:59  9  00:45  5  03:12  8  00:44  7  01:32  5  01:05  8  00:58 15  00:40  6  00:28  7  02:12  2  01:00  9  00:56  9  01:47  9  01:47  6  00:42  4  00:16  9  00:11 10
                                                   -21:51                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  9. Allan Terve                00:24:54 15:58:58   01:07 11  01:35 10  02:26  9  03:10  9  05:53  7  06:34  7  09:46  7  10:45  8  12:27  8  13:23  8  13:59  7  14:47  7  15:17  7  18:22  8  19:25  8  20:13  8  21:57  8  23:46  8  24:32  8  24:45  8  24:54  8 00:24:54
    15274 Võru                                      01:07 11  00:28 10  00:51  3  00:44  4  02:43  5  00:41  2  03:12  8  00:59 13  01:42  8  00:56  2  00:36  4  00:48 13  00:30  9  03:05 13  01:03 12  00:48  1  01:44  4  01:49  9  00:46  8  00:13  1  00:09  2
                                                   -21:23                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 10. Priit Narusk               00:25:48 17:06:00   25:48 17                                                                                                                                                                                                         00:25:48
    13616 Võru                                      25:48 17                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                    03:18                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 11. Kaarel Kuusik              00:26:34 16:58:45   01:05 10  01:29  9  02:27 10  03:11 10  05:59  9  06:47  9  10:42  9  11:20  9  12:54  9  14:14  9  15:08  9  15:46  9  17:44  9  20:08  9  21:07  9  21:55  9  23:39  9  25:21  9  26:08  9  26:25  9  26:34  9 00:26:34
    22356 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           01:05 10  00:24  4  00:58  9  00:44  4  02:48  7  00:48  8  03:55 13  00:38  1  01:34  6  01:20 13  00:54 14  00:38  4  01:58 15  02:24  7  00:59  6  00:48  1  01:44  4  01:42  2  00:47 10  00:17 11  00:09  2
                                                   -21:25                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 12. Jüri Drenkhan              00:27:52 16:56:26   00:41  7  03:20 15  04:19 15  05:09 15  08:22 14  09:10 14  12:55 12  13:42 12  15:25 12  16:31 12  17:14 12  17:59 12  18:26 12  20:42 10  21:43 10  22:39 10  24:34 10  26:26 10  27:25 10  27:40 10  27:52 10 00:27:52
    22361 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           00:41  7  02:39 15  00:59 12  00:50 11  03:13 12  00:48  8  03:45 12  00:47 10  01:43  9  01:06  9  00:43  9  00:45 12  00:27  5  02:16  5  01:01 11  00:56  9  01:55 13  01:52 10  00:59 15  00:15  6  00:12 13
                                                   -21:49                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 13. Tanel Mõttus               00:27:53 17:49:32   00:34  4  01:01  3  01:48  2  02:29  1  12:41 15  13:27 15  15:56 15  16:38 15  17:57 14  18:49 14  19:24 14  19:56 14  20:18 13  22:03 13  22:57 13  23:48 13  25:18 13  26:54 11  27:29 11  27:43 11  27:53 11 00:27:53
     3446 Võru                                      00:34  4  00:27  7  00:47  1  00:41  1  10:12 15  00:46  6  02:29  1  00:42  3  01:19  1  00:52  1  00:35  3  00:32  1  00:22  1  01:45  1  00:54  1  00:51  4  01:30  1  01:36  1  00:35  1  00:14  2  00:10  6
                                                   -21:56                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 14. Maria Metsaorg             00:28:28 17:07:05   01:33 15  02:01 14  03:07 14  04:01 14  07:02 12  07:53 12  11:33 11  12:44 11  14:29 11  15:50 11  16:39 11  17:28 10  18:16 11  20:45 12  21:55 11  23:02 11  25:04 12  27:12 13  27:59 13  28:16 12  28:28 12 00:28:28
    20870 Maria JK                                  01:33 15  00:28 10  01:06 14  00:54 15  03:01 10  00:51 12  03:40 11  01:11 14  01:45 11  01:21 14  00:49 11  00:49 14  00:48 14  02:29  8  01:10 13  01:07 14  02:02 15  02:08 15  00:47 10  00:17 11  00:12 13
                                                   -20:57                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 15. Erkki Mäeorg               00:28:30 17:07:06   01:29 14  01:56 12  03:03 13  03:56 13  06:57 11  07:50 11  11:17 10  12:39 10  14:25 10  15:44 10  16:34 10  17:28 10  18:14 10  20:43 11  21:56 12  23:03 12  25:02 11  27:00 12  27:51 12  28:19 13  28:30 13 00:28:30
    16502 Maaülikool                                01:29 14  00:27  7  01:07 15  00:53 14  03:01 10  00:53 14  03:27 10  01:22 15  01:46 12  01:19 12  00:50 13  00:54 15  00:46 13  02:29  8  01:13 15  01:07 14  01:59 14  01:58 12  00:51 14  00:28 15  00:11 10
                                                   -21:01                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 16. Eerik Överus               00:30:20 16:26:11   01:07 11  01:38 11  02:34 11  03:21 11  06:51 10  07:43 10  14:33 13  15:24 13  17:37 13  18:35 13  19:14 13  19:54 13  20:26 14  23:56 14  24:56 14  25:45 14  27:29 14  29:15 14  29:56 14  30:11 14  30:20 14 00:30:20
    20174 Võru                                      01:07 11  00:31 13  00:56  7  00:47 10  03:30 14  00:52 13  06:50 15  00:51 11  02:13 15  00:58  4  00:39  6  00:40  6  00:32 10  03:30 15  01:00  9  00:49  3  01:44  4  01:46  3  00:41  3  00:15  6  00:09  2
                                                   -21:23                                                                                                                                                                                                           
 17. Kristo Hütt                00:31:21 16:25:49   01:21 13  01:59 13  03:02 12  03:52 12  07:05 13  08:08 13  14:57 14  15:51 14  18:03 15  19:03 15  19:44 15  20:26 15  20:55 15  24:11 15  25:23 15  26:19 15  28:10 15  30:03 15  30:48 15  31:09 15  31:21 15 00:31:21
    15711 Võru                                      01:21 13  00:38 14  01:03 13  00:50 11  03:13 12  01:03 15  06:49 14  00:54 12  02:12 14  01:00  5  00:41  8  00:42 10  00:29  8  03:16 14  01:12 14  00:56  9  01:51 11  01:53 11  00:45  7  00:21 14  00:12 13
                                                   -21:09                                                                                                                                                                                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     00:21     00:47     00:41     02:35     00:39     02:29     00:38     01:19     00:52     00:30     00:32     00:22     01:45     00:54     00:48     01:30     01:36     00:35     00:13     00:08   00:19:46

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 43)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 35)  16.( 44)  17.( 39)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:23:52 17:49:59   00:37  1  01:03  1  02:01  1  02:48  1  05:41  1  06:35  1  09:35  1  11:18  1  11:59  1  12:54  1  14:01  1  14:28  1  17:15  1  18:13  1  19:09  1  20:55  1  21:40  1  22:42  1  23:30  1  23:43  1  23:52  1 00:23:52
     7706 Võru                                      00:37  1  00:26  1  00:58  1  00:47  1  02:53  1  00:54  4  03:00  1  01:43  1  00:41  1  00:55  5  01:07  1  00:27  1  02:47  3  00:58  1  00:56  1  01:46  1  00:45  1  01:02  1  00:48  3  00:13  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:25:16 17:30:44   00:43  2  01:11  2  02:17  2  03:06  2  06:03  2  06:49  2  09:54  2  11:47  2  12:31  2  13:15  2  14:22  2  15:01  2  17:43  2  18:48  2  19:51  2  21:51  2  22:51  2  24:01  2  24:48  2  25:05  2  25:16  2 00:25:16
      483 Võru                                      00:43  2  00:28  2  01:06  2  00:49  2  02:57  2  00:46  1  03:05  2  01:53  2  00:44  2  00:44  1  01:07  1  00:39  5  02:42  1  01:05  3  01:03  3  02:00  4  01:00  2  01:10  2  00:47  2  00:17  5  00:11  2
                                                    00:06     00:02     00:08     00:02     00:04    -00:08     00:05     00:10     00:03    -00:11     00:00     00:12    -00:05     00:07     00:07     00:14     00:15     00:08    -00:01     00:04     00:02   
  3. Airi Alnek                 00:26:55 17:31:23   00:45  4  01:15  4  02:22  4  03:12  3  06:20  3  07:10  3  11:30  4  13:37  4  14:23  4  15:08  3  16:15  3  16:55  3  19:38  3  20:39  3  21:40  3  23:34  3  24:36  3  25:46  3  26:29  3  26:44  3  26:55  3 00:26:55
     1301 Võru                                      00:45  4  00:30  4  01:07  3  00:50  3  03:08  3  00:50  2  04:20  6  02:07  4  00:46  3  00:45  2  01:07  1  00:40  6  02:43  2  01:01  2  01:01  2  01:54  2  01:02  3  01:10  2  00:43  1  00:15  2  00:11  2
                                                    00:08     00:04     00:09     00:03     00:15    -00:04     01:20     00:24     00:05    -00:10     00:00     00:13    -00:04     00:03     00:05     00:08     00:17     00:08    -00:05     00:02     00:02   
  4. Kadri Parts                00:29:05 15:56:16   00:58  6  01:28  6  02:43  6  03:41  5  07:06  5  08:00  5  12:07  5  14:30  5  15:22  5  16:17  5  17:27  5  17:58  5  20:59  5  22:09  5  23:15  5  25:23  5  26:33  5  27:49  5  28:38  4  28:54  4  29:05  4 00:29:05
    10194 Võru                                      00:58  6  00:30  4  01:15  5  00:58  5  03:25  5  00:54  4  04:07  4  02:23  6  00:52  4  00:55  5  01:10  4  00:31  2  03:01  4  01:10  5  01:06  5  02:08  6  01:10  5  01:16  5  00:49  4  00:16  4  00:11  2
                                                    00:21     00:04     00:17     00:11     00:32     00:00     01:07     00:40     00:11     00:00     00:03     00:04     00:14     00:12     00:10     00:22     00:25     00:14     00:01     00:03     00:02   
  5. Raili Raudsepp             00:29:16 17:00:10   00:43  2  01:12  3  02:21  3  03:15  4  06:42  4  07:35  4  11:19  3  13:25  3  14:19  3  15:09  4  16:22  4  16:59  4  20:42  4  21:54  4  23:01  4  25:05  4  26:18  4  27:36  4  28:46  5  29:05  5  29:16  5 00:29:16
     3377 Võru                                      00:43  2  00:29  3  01:09  4  00:54  4  03:27  6  00:53  3  03:44  3  02:06  3  00:54  6  00:50  3  01:13  5  00:37  4  03:43  6  01:12  6  01:07  6  02:04  5  01:13  6  01:18  6  01:10  7  00:19  6  00:11  2
                                                    00:06     00:03     00:11     00:07     00:34    -00:01     00:44     00:23     00:13    -00:05     00:06     00:10     00:56     00:14     00:11     00:18     00:28     00:16     00:22     00:06     00:02   
  6. Heli Haug                  00:33:22 16:15:48   00:45  4  01:16  5  02:37  5  03:42  6  07:35  6  08:45  6  12:56  6  15:17  6  17:39  6  18:33  6  19:52  6  20:24  6  23:50  6  25:04  6  26:19  6  29:09  6  30:22  6  31:57  6  32:51  6  33:10  6  33:22  6 00:33:22
     3714 Võru                                      00:45  4  00:31  7  01:21  7  01:05  7  03:53  7  01:10  7  04:11  5  02:21  5  02:22  7  00:54  4  01:19  6  00:32  3  03:26  5  01:14  7  01:15  7  02:50  7  01:13  6  01:35  7  00:54  5  00:19  6  00:12  6
                                                    00:08     00:05     00:23     00:18     01:00     00:16     01:11     00:38     01:41    -00:01     00:12     00:05     00:39     00:16     00:19     01:04     00:28     00:33     00:06     00:06     00:03   
  7. Rein Lani                  00:39:16 17:01:25   02:04  7  02:34  7  03:50  7  04:49  7  08:04  7  09:00  7  15:46  7  18:41  7  19:34  7  20:50  7  22:10  7  23:12  7  31:27  7  32:36  7  33:40  7  35:37  7  36:41  7  37:51  7  38:49  7  39:04  7  39:16  7 00:39:16
    21266 Võru                                      02:04  7  00:30  4  01:16  6  00:59  6  03:15  4  00:56  6  06:46  7  02:55  7  00:53  5  01:16  7  01:20  7  01:02  7  08:15  7  01:09  4  01:04  4  01:57  3  01:04  4  01:10  2  00:58  6  00:15  2  00:12  6
                                                    01:27     00:04     00:18     00:12     00:22     00:02     03:46     01:12     00:12     00:21     00:13     00:35     05:28     00:11     00:08     00:11     00:19     00:08     00:10     00:02     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     00:26     00:58     00:47     02:53     00:46     03:00     01:43     00:41     00:44     01:07     00:27     02:42     00:58     00:56     01:46     00:45     01:02     00:43     00:13     00:09   00:23:23

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 35)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Joonas Halapuu             00:26:38 15:40:22   00:43  3  01:45  1  02:47  1  05:49  1  07:02  1  10:55  1  13:19  1  14:03  1  14:46  1  18:17  1  19:38  1  20:43  1  23:16  1  25:45  1  26:27  1  26:38  1 00:26:38
    15503 x24                                       00:43  3  01:02  1  01:02  2  03:02  1  01:13  6  03:53  1  02:24  1  00:44  1  00:43  1  03:31  3  01:21  4  01:05  1  02:33  3  02:29  4  00:42  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:28:10 15:59:49   00:56  5  02:23  5  03:27  5  06:44  4  07:52  3  12:00  2  14:24  2  15:22  2  16:16  2  19:59  2  21:18  2  22:32  2  24:49  2  27:16  2  27:58  2  28:10  2 00:28:10
    16421 Võru                                      00:56  5  01:27  5  01:04  3  03:17  3  01:08  2  04:08  2  02:24  1  00:58  5  00:54  3  03:43  4  01:19  3  01:14  3  02:17  2  02:27  3  00:42  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:13     00:25     00:02     00:15    -00:05     00:15     00:00     00:14     00:11     00:12    -00:02     00:09    -00:16    -00:02     00:00     00:01   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:29:28 17:36:25   00:41  2  01:57  3  03:03  3  06:42  3  07:54  4  12:18  3  15:35  3  16:29  3  17:28  3  20:54  3  22:09  3  23:26  3  26:04  4  28:30  4  29:16  3  29:28  3 00:29:28
     3803 Võru                                      00:41  2  01:16  3  01:06  4  03:39  5  01:12  5  04:24  3  03:17  8  00:54  3  00:59  4  03:26  1  01:15  1  01:17  6  02:38  4  02:26  2  00:46  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:02     00:14     00:04     00:37    -00:01     00:31     00:53     00:10     00:16    -00:05    -00:06     00:12     00:05    -00:03     00:04     00:01   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:29:32 17:32:17   00:40  1  01:50  2  02:49  2  06:00  2  07:03  2  12:41  4  15:50  5  16:40  4  17:33  4  21:03  4  22:20  4  23:31  4  25:42  3  28:02  3  29:18  4  29:32  4 00:29:32
     2599 Võru                                      00:40  1  01:10  2  00:59  1  03:11  2  01:03  1  05:38  7  03:09  7  00:50  2  00:53  2  03:30  2  01:17  2  01:11  2  02:11  1  02:20  1  01:16  7  00:14  5
                                                   -00:03     00:08    -00:03     00:09    -00:10     01:45     00:45     00:06     00:10    -00:01    -00:04     00:06    -00:22    -00:09     00:34     00:03   
  5. Rudolf Mürk                00:32:07 16:07:19   00:53  4  02:09  4  03:22  4  06:56  5  08:04  5  12:56  5  15:47  4  17:25  5  18:29  5  22:24  5  23:57  5  25:12  5  28:19  5  31:09  5  31:55  5  32:07  5 00:32:07
     1064 Võru                                      00:53  4  01:16  3  01:13  5  03:34  4  01:08  2  04:52  4  02:51  4  01:38  8  01:04  5  03:55  6  01:33  5  01:15  4  03:07  7  02:50  5  00:46  3  00:12  2
                                                    00:10     00:14     00:11     00:32    -00:05     00:59     00:27     00:54     00:21     00:24     00:12     00:10     00:34     00:21     00:04     00:01   
  6. Ellen Lembra               00:33:37 17:05:47   01:47  8  03:29  7  04:45  7  08:44  7  09:54  7  15:01  7  17:58  7  18:55  7  19:59  7  23:44  6  25:22  6  26:44  6  29:39  6  32:31  6  33:22  6  33:37  6 00:33:37
     2008 Kape                                      01:47  8  01:42  7  01:16  6  03:59  7  01:10  4  05:07  5  02:57  5  00:57  4  01:04  5  03:45  5  01:38  6  01:22  7  02:55  5  02:52  6  00:51  5  00:15  7
                                                    01:04     00:40     00:14     00:57    -00:03     01:14     00:33     00:13     00:21     00:14     00:17     00:17     00:22     00:23     00:09     00:04   
  7. Krista Kõlli               00:34:12 17:11:43   00:57  6  02:35  6  03:57  6  07:49  6  09:06  6  14:30  6  17:19  6  18:44  6  19:51  6  24:02  7  25:44  7  27:00  7  30:03  7  33:06  7  33:58  7  34:12  7 00:34:12
    15393 Võru                                      00:57  6  01:38  6  01:22  7  03:52  6  01:17  7  05:24  6  02:49  3  01:25  7  01:07  7  04:11  7  01:42  8  01:16  5  03:03  6  03:03  7  00:52  6  00:14  5
                                                    00:14     00:36     00:20     00:50     00:04     01:31     00:25     00:41     00:24     00:40     00:21     00:11     00:30     00:34     00:10     00:03   
  8. Heli Viks                  00:43:05 16:36:48   01:19  7  03:35  8  05:01  8  09:29  8  10:52  8  16:32  8  19:30  8  20:45  8  21:57  8  26:49  8  28:29  8  30:10  8  33:30  8  36:52  8  42:49  8  43:05  8 00:43:05
     5017 Võru                                      01:19  7  02:16  8  01:26  8  04:28  8  01:23  8  05:40  8  02:58  6  01:15  6  01:12  8  04:52  8  01:40  7  01:41  8  03:20  8  03:22  8  05:57  8  00:16  8
                                                    00:36     01:14     00:24     01:26     00:10     01:47     00:34     00:31     00:29     01:21     00:19     00:36     00:47     00:53     05:15     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:02     00:59     03:02     01:03     03:53     02:24     00:44     00:43     03:26     01:15     01:05     02:11     02:20     00:42     00:11   00:25:40

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 15 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 39)  13.( 42)  14.( 40)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:36:21 16:18:39   01:10  1  05:06  1  10:01  1  11:24  2  12:51  2  18:48  1  20:17  1  23:25  1  25:11  1  27:00  1  30:32  1  32:14  1  34:22  1  35:33  1  36:03  1  36:21  1 00:36:21
      740 Võru                                      01:10  1  03:56  2  04:55  1  01:23  2  01:27  2  05:57  1  01:29  1  03:08  2  01:46  2  01:49  2  03:32  2  01:42  2  02:08  2  01:11  2  00:30  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:42:52 16:25:34   01:30  2  05:06  1  10:20  2  11:20  1  12:40  1  28:12  2  30:04  2  32:44  2  34:03  2  35:46  2  38:43  2  39:49  2  41:09  2  42:19  2  42:40  2  42:52  2 00:42:52
    20813 Võru                                      01:30  2  03:36  1  05:14  2  01:00  1  01:20  1  15:32  2  01:52  2  02:40  1  01:19  1  01:43  1  02:57  1  01:06  1  01:20  1  01:10  1  00:21  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:20    -00:20     00:19    -00:23    -00:07     09:35     00:23    -00:28    -00:27    -00:06    -00:35    -00:36    -00:48    -00:01    -00:09    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     03:36     04:55     01:00     01:20     05:57     01:29     02:40     01:19     01:43     02:57     01:06     01:20     01:10     00:21     00:12   00:32:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/9/2014 11:18:55 AM OK Võru