Rõuge kolmapäevak 08.10.2014

10/7/2014
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Markus
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK    00:28:28
  2.20174 Eerik Överus              Võru        00:30:20
  3.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:31:21
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:22:30
  2.19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru        00:22:42
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:23:02
  4.15023 Mihkel Perlov             Kuperjanov  00:24:01
  5.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:24:05
  6.22356 Kaarel Kuusik             Kuperjanov  00:26:34
  7.22361 Jüri Drenkhan             Kuperjanov  00:27:52
  8. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:27:53
  9.16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool  00:28:30
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:23:04
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:23:40
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:24:09
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:24:54
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:25:48
M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:23:52
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:25:16
  3.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:39:16
N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3377 Raili Raudsepp            Võru        00:29:16
N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        00:26:55
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:29:05
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:33:22
M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15503 Joonas Halapuu            x24         00:26:38
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:29:28
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:29:32
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:32:07
N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:28:10
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:33:37
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:34:12
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:43:05
M12 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:42:52
N60 Rada (4): 15 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:36:21
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:22:30
  2.19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru        00:22:42
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:23:02
  4.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:23:04
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:23:40
  6.15023 Mihkel Perlov             Kuperjanov  00:24:01
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:24:05
  8. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:24:09
  9.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:24:54
 10.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:25:48
 11.22356 Kaarel Kuusik             Kuperjanov  00:26:34
 12.22361 Jüri Drenkhan             Kuperjanov  00:27:52
 13. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:27:53
 14.20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK    00:28:28
 15.16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool  00:28:30
 16.20174 Eerik Överus              Võru        00:30:20
 17.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:31:21
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP 3.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:23:52
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:25:16
  3. 1301 Airi Alnek                Võru        00:26:55
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:29:05
  5. 3377 Raili Raudsepp            Võru        00:29:16
  6. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:33:22
  7.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:39:16
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15503 Joonas Halapuu            x24         00:26:38
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:28:10
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:29:28
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:29:32
  5. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:32:07
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:33:37
  7.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:34:12
  8. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:43:05
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 15 KP 2.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:36:21
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:42:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/9/2014 11:18:43 AM OK Võru