Väimela kolmapäevak 01.10.2014

10/1/2014
Korraldaja : Ats & Sarmite
Rajameister : Timo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 47)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 34)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.( 54)  24.( 55)  25.( 43)  26.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liivi Savi                 00:45:57 16:43:15   01:02  1  01:50  1  03:28  1  05:54  1  10:23  1  11:37  1  12:37  1  13:24  1  16:16  1  18:23  1  22:55  1  24:20  1  24:51  1  26:14  1  27:14  1  28:27  1  32:47  1  33:46  1  35:02  1  35:36  1  36:47  1  38:23  1  42:20  1  43:32  1  44:35  1  45:27  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
    16500 Päkapikk                                  01:02  1  00:48  1  01:38  1  02:26  1  04:29  1  01:14  1  01:00  1  00:47  1  02:52  1  02:07  1  04:32  1  01:25  1  00:31  1  01:23  1  01:00  1  01:13  1  04:20  1  00:59  1  01:16  1  00:34  1  01:11  1  01:36  1  03:57  1  01:12  1  01:03  1  00:52  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Andra Pedassaar            00:45:57 16:43:15   01:02  1  01:50  1  03:28  1  05:54  1  10:23  1  11:37  1  12:37  1  13:24  1  16:16  1  18:23  1  22:55  1  24:20  1  24:51  1  26:14  1  27:14  1  28:27  1  32:47  1  33:46  1  35:02  1  35:36  1  36:47  1  38:23  1  42:20  1  43:32  1  44:35  1  45:27  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
    22355 Päkapikk                                  01:02  1  00:48  1  01:38  1  02:26  1  04:29  1  01:14  1  01:00  1  00:47  1  02:52  1  02:07  1  04:32  1  01:25  1  00:31  1  01:23  1  01:00  1  01:13  1  04:20  1  00:59  1  01:16  1  00:34  1  01:11  1  01:36  1  03:57  1  01:12  1  01:03  1  00:52  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Liina Tshegurov            00:45:57 16:43:15   01:02  1  01:50  1  03:28  1  05:54  1  10:23  1  11:37  1  12:37  1  13:24  1  16:16  1  18:23  1  22:55  1  24:20  1  24:51  1  26:14  1  27:14  1  28:27  1  32:47  1  33:46  1  35:02  1  35:36  1  36:47  1  38:23  1  42:20  1  43:32  1  44:35  1  45:27  1  45:57  1 00:45:57
     3723 Võru                                      01:02  1  00:48  1  01:38  1  02:26  1  04:29  1  01:14  1  01:00  1  00:47  1  02:52  1  02:07  1  04:32  1  01:25  1  00:31  1  01:23  1  01:00  1  01:13  1  04:20  1  00:59  1  01:16  1  00:34  1  01:11  1  01:36  1  03:57  1  01:12  1  01:03  1  00:52  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     00:48     01:38     02:26     04:29     01:14     01:00     00:47     02:52     02:07     04:32     01:25     00:31     01:23     01:00     01:13     04:20     00:59     01:16     00:34     01:11     01:36     03:57     01:12     01:03     00:52     00:30   00:45:57

M18 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 47)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 34)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.( 54)  24.( 55)  25.( 43)  26.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:26:07 17:11:38   00:50  2  01:20  1  02:57  2  03:37  2  05:26  1  06:16  1  07:07  1  07:41  1  09:18  1  10:41  1  13:04  1  13:55  1  14:20  1  15:23  1  16:05  1  16:38  1  19:02  1  19:38  1  20:12  1  20:37  1  21:24  1  22:22  1  24:05  1  24:53  1  25:21  1  25:54  1  26:07  1 00:26:07
    16670 Võru                                      00:50  2  00:30  1  01:37  2  00:40  1  01:49  1  00:50  1  00:51  2  00:34  1  01:37  1  01:23  1  02:23  1  00:51  1  00:25  1  01:03  1  00:42  1  00:33  1  02:24  1  00:36  1  00:34  1  00:25  1  00:47  1  00:58  1  01:43  1  00:48  1  00:28  1  00:33  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Sabre               00:31:31 17:06:08   00:49  1  01:20  1  02:32  1  03:28  1  05:51  2  07:52  2  08:33  2  09:09  2  10:51  2  12:24  2  14:49  2  15:46  2  16:17  2  17:23  2  18:15  2  18:54  2  21:38  2  22:20  2  22:58  2  23:23  2  24:41  2  25:49  2  29:03  2  29:58  2  30:39  2  31:14  2  31:31  2 00:31:31
    19473 Võru                                      00:49  1  00:31  2  01:12  1  00:56  2  02:23  2  02:01  2  00:41  1  00:36  2  01:42  2  01:33  2  02:25  2  00:57  2  00:31  2  01:06  2  00:52  2  00:39  2  02:44  2  00:42  2  00:38  2  00:25  1  01:18  2  01:08  2  03:14  2  00:55  2  00:41  2  00:35  2  00:17  2
                                                   -00:01     00:01    -00:25     00:16     00:34     01:11    -00:10     00:02     00:05     00:10     00:02     00:06     00:06     00:03     00:10     00:06     00:20     00:06     00:04     00:00     00:31     00:10     01:31     00:07     00:13     00:02     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:30     01:12     00:40     01:49     00:50     00:41     00:34     01:37     01:23     02:23     00:51     00:25     01:03     00:42     00:33     02:24     00:36     00:34     00:25     00:47     00:58     01:43     00:48     00:28     00:33     00:13   00:25:31

M21 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 47)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 34)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.( 54)  24.( 55)  25.( 43)  26.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:23:43 17:28:53   00:37  3  01:04  2  02:04  2  02:42  2  04:27  1  05:12  1  05:51  1  06:22  1  07:56  1  09:15  1  11:24  1  12:15  1  12:39  1  13:34  1  14:13  1  14:49  1  17:01  1  17:39  1  18:09  1  18:35  1  19:18  1  20:09  1  21:46  1  22:28  1  22:59  1  23:29  1  23:43  1 00:23:43
    16666 Võru                                      00:37  3  00:27  2  01:00  5  00:38  2  01:45  1  00:45  1  00:39  2  00:31  3  01:34  4  01:19  5  02:09  3  00:51  5  00:24  3  00:55  1  00:39  2  00:36  2  02:12  2  00:38  3  00:30  2  00:26  3  00:43  2  00:51  1  01:37  2  00:42  1  00:31  2  00:30  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Sild                 00:24:24 17:23:59   00:48  8  01:24  7  02:37  6  03:38  7  05:48  6  06:39  5  07:20  5  07:52  5  09:36  5  10:41  3  12:42  3  13:26  3  13:49  3  14:44  3  15:20  2  15:53  2  17:56  2  18:29  2  18:56  2  19:20  2  20:02  2  20:53  2  22:25  2  23:08  2  23:37  2  24:07  2  24:24  2 00:24:24
     3467 EKJ SK                                    00:48  8  00:36  7  01:13  6  01:01  9  02:10  8  00:51  3  00:41  4  00:32  4  01:44  7  01:05  1  02:01  2  00:44  1  00:23  1  00:55  1  00:36  1  00:33  1  02:03  1  00:33  1  00:27  1  00:24  1  00:42  1  00:51  1  01:32  1  00:43  3  00:29  1  00:30  1  00:17  9
                                                    00:11     00:09     00:13     00:23     00:25     00:06     00:02     00:01     00:10    -00:14    -00:08    -00:07    -00:01     00:00    -00:03    -00:03    -00:09    -00:05    -00:03    -00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:00     00:03   
  3. Anti Sõukand               00:26:33 17:19:13   00:41  4  01:10  3  02:04  2  02:48  3  04:47  2  05:34  2  06:18  2  06:56  2  08:30  2  10:00  2  12:15  2  13:03  2  13:29  2  14:35  2  15:22  3  16:12  3  18:44  3  19:34  3  20:09  3  20:39  3  21:29  3  22:30  3  24:19  3  25:06  3  25:42  3  26:18  3  26:33  3 00:26:33
     5030 Võru                                      00:41  4  00:29  3  00:54  1  00:44  6  01:59  5  00:47  2  00:44  6  00:38  9  01:34  4  01:30 11  02:15  5  00:48  2  00:26  8  01:06  8  00:47  6  00:50  8  02:32  7  00:50 13  00:35  8  00:30 13  00:50  5  01:01  4  01:49  4  00:47  6  00:36  7  00:36  5  00:15  5
                                                    00:04     00:02    -00:06     00:06     00:14     00:02     00:05     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:06    -00:03     00:02     00:11     00:08     00:14     00:20     00:12     00:05     00:04     00:07     00:10     00:12     00:05     00:05     00:06     00:01   
  4. Fred Needo                 00:26:34 17:54:04   00:34  1  01:00  1  01:59  1  02:36  1  05:02  3  06:13  4  06:51  3  07:24  3  09:10  3  10:55  5  13:16  4  14:14  4  14:37  4  15:36  4  16:26  4  17:02  4  19:20  4  20:01  4  20:34  4  20:59  4  21:46  4  22:44  4  24:30  4  25:14  4  25:45  4  26:19  4  26:34  4 00:26:34
     4135 Võru                                      00:34  1  00:26  1  00:59  4  00:37  1  02:26 12  01:11  9  00:38  1  00:33  5  01:46  8  01:45 13  02:21  7  00:58  9  00:23  1  00:59  5  00:50  9  00:36  2  02:18  3  00:41  8  00:33  6  00:25  2  00:47  4  00:58  3  01:46  3  00:44  4  00:31  2  00:34  3  00:15  5
                                                   -00:03    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:41     00:26    -00:01     00:02     00:12     00:26     00:12     00:07    -00:01     00:04     00:11     00:00     00:06     00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:04     00:07     00:09     00:02     00:00     00:04     00:01   
  5. Rainer Mägi                00:27:33 17:09:49   00:36  2  01:12  4  02:35  5  03:36  6  06:20  8  07:18  7  08:03  7  08:33  7  10:03  6  11:10  6  13:32  5  14:21  5  14:47  5  15:47  5  16:36  5  17:13  5  19:42  5  20:23  5  20:55  5  21:23  5  22:13  5  23:15  5  25:20  5  26:10  5  26:46  5  27:20  5  27:33  5 00:27:33
    19378 Võru                                      00:36  2  00:36  7  01:23  8  01:01  9  02:44 13  00:58  7  00:45  8  00:30  1  01:30  2  01:07  2  02:22  8  00:49  4  00:26  8  01:00  7  00:49  7  00:37  4  02:29  6  00:41  8  00:32  4  00:28  7  00:50  5  01:02  5  02:05  9  00:50  9  00:36  7  00:34  3  00:13  2
                                                   -00:01     00:09     00:23     00:23     00:59     00:13     00:06    -00:01    -00:04    -00:12     00:13    -00:02     00:02     00:05     00:10     00:01     00:17     00:03     00:02     00:02     00:07     00:11     00:28     00:08     00:05     00:04    -00:01   
  6. Annika Rihma               00:29:30 17:23:54   00:52 11  01:27  8  02:41  8  03:50  8  06:03  7  07:03  6  07:54  6  08:32  6  10:33  7  12:01  7  14:28  8  15:31  8  16:00  8  17:07  8  17:53  8  18:42  8  21:24  8  22:06  8  22:42  8  23:11  8  24:01  8  25:05  7  26:59  6  27:49  6  28:26  6  29:09  6  29:30  6 00:29:30
     1411 Kobras                                    00:52 11  00:35  5  01:14  7  01:09 11  02:13 10  01:00  8  00:51 12  00:38  9  02:01 12  01:28  9  02:27 11  01:03 13  00:29 11  01:07  9  00:46  5  00:49  7  02:42 10  00:42 10  00:36 12  00:29 10  00:50  5  01:04  6  01:54  6  00:50  9  00:37 10  00:43  9  00:21 12
                                                    00:15     00:08     00:14     00:31     00:28     00:15     00:12     00:07     00:27     00:09     00:18     00:12     00:05     00:12     00:07     00:13     00:30     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:13     00:17     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:07   
  7. Raido Viks                 00:29:41 17:19:35   00:43  6  01:12  4  02:08  4  02:53  4  05:08  4  06:02  3  06:58  4  07:36  4  09:23  4  10:49  4  13:46  6  14:37  6  15:02  6  16:14  6  17:03  6  17:45  6  20:43  6  21:20  6  21:55  6  22:22  6  23:13  6  24:24  6  27:01  7  27:58  7  28:34  7  29:24  7  29:41  7 00:29:41
    13517 Võru                                      00:43  6  00:29  3  00:56  2  00:45  7  02:15 11  00:54  6  00:56 13  00:38  9  01:47 10  01:26  8  02:57 13  00:51  5  00:25  6  01:12 13  00:49  7  00:42  5  02:58 13  00:37  2  00:35  8  00:27  6  00:51  8  01:11 10  02:37 11  00:57 12  00:36  7  00:50 10  00:17  9
                                                    00:06     00:02    -00:04     00:07     00:30     00:09     00:17     00:07     00:13     00:07     00:48     00:00     00:01     00:17     00:10     00:06     00:46    -00:01     00:05     00:01     00:08     00:20     01:00     00:15     00:05     00:20     00:03   
  8. Gerd Herman Veeber         00:29:52 17:40:56   00:48  8  01:27  8  04:46 10  05:24  9  07:27  9  08:19  9  09:05  9  09:39  9  11:08  8  12:18  8  14:27  7  15:19  7  15:43  7  16:40  7  17:22  7  18:08  7  20:50  7  21:28  7  22:03  7  22:29  7  23:14  7  25:16  8  27:23  8  28:05  8  28:36  8  29:38  8  29:52  8 00:29:52
    22360 Kuperjanov                                00:48  8  00:39  9  03:19 11  00:38  2  02:03  6  00:52  4  00:46  9  00:34  7  01:29  1  01:10  4  02:09  3  00:52  7  00:24  3  00:57  4  00:42  3  00:46  6  02:42 10  00:38  3  00:35  8  00:26  3  00:45  3  02:02 12  02:07 10  00:42  1  00:31  2  01:02 13  00:14  3
                                                    00:11     00:12     02:19     00:00     00:18     00:07     00:07     00:03    -00:05    -00:09     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:02     00:03     00:10     00:30     00:00     00:05     00:00     00:02     01:11     00:30     00:00     00:00     00:32     00:00   
  9. Karl-Elias Teder           00:30:10 17:40:46   01:02 12  01:41 11  02:38  7  03:33  5  05:30  5  07:56  8  08:45  8  09:25  8  11:11  9  12:31  9  14:57  9  15:56  9  16:25  9  17:35  9  18:32 10  19:26 10  22:16 10  23:03 10  23:38 10  24:07 10  24:58 10  26:06 10  27:56 10  28:46 10  29:18 10  29:54  9  30:10  9 00:30:10
    22359 Kuperjanov                                01:02 12  00:39  9  00:57  3  00:55  8  01:57  4  02:26 10  00:49 10  00:40 13  01:46  8  01:20  7  02:26 10  00:59 11  00:29 11  01:10 12  00:57 11  00:54 10  02:50 12  00:47 12  00:35  8  00:29 10  00:51  8  01:08  9  01:50  5  00:50  9  00:32  5  00:36  5  00:16  7
                                                    00:25     00:12    -00:03     00:17     00:12     01:41     00:10     00:09     00:12     00:01     00:17     00:08     00:05     00:15     00:18     00:18     00:38     00:09     00:05     00:03     00:08     00:17     00:13     00:08     00:01     00:06     00:02   
 10. Mikk Villem                00:30:30 17:40:50   01:04 13  01:45 12  04:23  9  05:36 10  07:31 10  08:23 10  09:07 10  09:43 10  11:20 10  12:39 10  15:06 10  16:04 10  16:31 10  17:39 10  18:29  9  19:24  9  21:49  9  22:32  9  23:05  9  23:33  9  24:24  9  25:41  9  27:41  9  28:25  9  29:04  9  30:01 10  30:30 10 00:30:30
    22358 Kuperjanov                                01:04 13  00:41 11  02:38  9  01:13 12  01:55  2  00:52  4  00:44  6  00:36  8  01:37  6  01:19  5  02:27 11  00:58  9  00:27 10  01:08 11  00:50  9  00:55 12  02:25  4  00:43 11  00:33  6  00:28  7  00:51  8  01:17 11  02:00  8  00:44  4  00:39 11  00:57 12  00:29 13
                                                    00:27     00:14     01:38     00:35     00:10     00:07     00:05     00:05     00:03     00:00     00:18     00:07     00:03     00:13     00:11     00:19     00:13     00:05     00:03     00:02     00:08     00:26     00:23     00:02     00:08     00:27     00:15   
 11. Riho Hommik                00:32:58 17:37:56   00:49 10  01:46 13  04:53 11  06:18 11  08:14 11  10:49 11  11:30 11  12:00 11  13:58 11  15:06 11  17:22 11  18:14 11  18:38 11  19:37 11  20:19 11  21:10 11  23:47 11  24:26 11  25:06 11  25:35 11  26:27 11  28:31 11  30:28 11  31:16 11  31:50 11  32:46 11  32:58 11 00:32:58
    17921 Antsla Gümn.                              00:49 10  00:57 13  03:07 10  01:25 13  01:56  3  02:35 11  00:41  4  00:30  1  01:58 11  01:08  3  02:16  6  00:52  7  00:24  3  00:59  5  00:42  3  00:51  9  02:37  9  00:39  6  00:40 13  00:29 10  00:52 11  02:04 13  01:57  7  00:48  8  00:34  6  00:56 11  00:12  1
                                                    00:12     00:30     02:07     00:47     00:11     01:50     00:02    -00:01     00:24    -00:11     00:07     00:01     00:00     00:04     00:03     00:15     00:25     00:01     00:10     00:03     00:09     01:13     00:20     00:06     00:03     00:26    -00:02   
 12. Robert Tupits              00:39:19 17:38:52   00:46  7  01:21  6  07:27 12  08:05 12  10:17 12  12:58 12  13:48 12  14:27 12  16:49 12  18:20 12  20:44 13  21:43 13  22:16 13  23:23 13  24:36 13  25:30 13  28:05 13  28:45 13  29:17 13  29:45 13  30:38 12  31:44 12  35:05 12  36:03 12  38:26 12  39:02 12  39:19 12 00:39:19
    22363 Kuperjanov                                00:46  7  00:35  5  06:06 13  00:38  2  02:12  9  02:41 12  00:50 11  00:39 12  02:22 13  01:31 12  02:24  9  00:59 11  00:33 13  01:07  9  01:13 13  00:54 10  02:35  8  00:40  7  00:32  4  00:28  7  00:53 12  01:06  7  03:21 13  00:58 13  02:23 13  00:36  5  00:17  9
                                                    00:09     00:08     05:06     00:00     00:27     01:56     00:11     00:08     00:48     00:12     00:15     00:08     00:09     00:12     00:34     00:18     00:23     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:10     00:15     01:44     00:16     01:52     00:06     00:03   
 13. Timo Truu                  00:39:28 17:38:40   00:41  4  01:36 10  07:40 13  08:18 13  10:21 13  14:22 13  15:01 13  15:34 13  17:05 13  18:34 13  20:34 12  21:22 12  21:47 12  22:43 12  23:42 12  25:26 12  27:54 12  28:32 12  29:03 12  29:29 12  31:36 13  32:42 13  35:33 13  36:20 13  38:34 13  39:12 13  39:28 13 00:39:28
    22362 Kuperjanov                                00:41  4  00:55 12  06:04 12  00:38  2  02:03  6  04:01 13  00:39  2  00:33  5  01:31  3  01:29 10  02:00  1  00:48  2  00:25  6  00:56  3  00:59 12  01:44 13  02:28  5  00:38  3  00:31  3  00:26  3  02:07 13  01:06  7  02:51 12  00:47  6  02:14 12  00:38  8  00:16  7
                                                    00:04     00:28     05:04     00:00     00:18     03:16     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:10    -00:09    -00:03     00:01     00:01     00:20     01:08     00:16     00:00     00:01     00:00     01:24     00:15     01:14     00:05     01:43     00:08     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     00:26     00:54     00:37     01:45     00:45     00:38     00:30     01:29     01:05     02:00     00:44     00:23     00:55     00:36     00:33     02:03     00:33     00:27     00:24     00:42     00:51     01:32     00:42     00:29     00:30     00:12   00:22:19

M35 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 47)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 34)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.( 54)  24.( 55)  25.( 43)  26.(100)  Finish              
  1. Priit Narusk               00:24:40 17:42:10   00:45  5  01:13  4  02:07  1  02:51  1  05:43  5  06:26  4  07:07  4  07:35  4  08:47  2  10:19  3  12:13  1  12:58  1  13:22  1  14:15  1  15:03  1  15:36  1  17:42  1  18:16  1  18:45  1  19:08  1  19:52  1  20:48  1  22:31  1  23:16  1  23:51  1  24:24  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
    13616 Võru                                      00:45  5  00:28  1  00:54  1  00:44  2  02:52  6  00:43  1  00:41  3  00:28  1  01:12  1  01:32  7  01:54  1  00:45  1  00:24  2  00:53  1  00:48  4  00:33  1  02:06  1  00:34  1  00:29  1  00:23  1  00:44  1  00:56  3  01:43  1  00:45  2  00:35  4  00:33  1  00:16  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:26:10 17:44:30   00:47  6  01:18  6  02:22  5  03:07  3  05:01  2  06:09  3  06:49  3  07:22  3  09:05  4  10:24  4  12:42  4  13:35  4  14:01  4  15:04  4  15:48  4  16:30  4  18:58  5  19:35  4  20:07  5  20:32  5  21:18  4  22:20  5  24:05  4  24:49  3  25:19  2  25:55  2  26:10  2 00:26:10
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            00:47  6  00:31  4  01:04  5  00:45  3  01:54  2  01:08  5  00:40  2  00:33  4  01:43  5  01:19  4  02:18  4  00:53  5  00:26  4  01:03  5  00:44  2  00:42  5  02:28  4  00:37  3  00:32  4  00:25  4  00:46  2  01:02  4  01:45  2  00:44  1  00:30  1  00:36  5  00:15  4
                                                    00:02     00:03     00:10     00:01    -00:58     00:25    -00:01     00:05     00:31    -00:13     00:24     00:08     00:02     00:10    -00:04     00:09     00:22     00:03     00:03     00:02     00:02     00:06     00:02    -00:01    -00:05     00:03    -00:01   
  3. Janek Orro                 00:26:11 17:47:00   00:42  4  01:16  5  02:17  3  03:00  2  04:53  1  05:48  1  06:36  1  07:11  1  08:44  1  10:03  1  12:23  3  13:15  3  13:40  3  14:43  3  15:26  3  16:10  3  18:35  3  19:15  3  19:48  3  20:16  3  21:06  3  22:08  2  24:01  2  24:47  2  25:20  3  25:55  2  26:11  3 00:26:11
     5929 Võru                                      00:42  4  00:34  6  01:01  3  00:43  1  01:53  1  00:55  4  00:48  5  00:35  5  01:33  3  01:19  4  02:20  5  00:52  4  00:25  3  01:03  5  00:43  1  00:44  6  02:25  3  00:40  5  00:33  5  00:28  6  00:50  5  01:02  4  01:53  4  00:46  3  00:33  2  00:35  3  00:16  5
                                                   -00:03     00:06     00:07    -00:01    -00:59     00:12     00:07     00:07     00:21    -00:13     00:26     00:07     00:01     00:10    -00:05     00:11     00:19     00:06     00:04     00:05     00:06     00:06     00:10     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:00   
  4. Valeri Kuragin             00:26:18 17:01:01   00:39  2  01:09  2  02:11  2  03:11  4  05:07  3  05:57  2  06:44  2  07:19  2  09:03  3  10:14  2  12:15  2  13:03  2  13:30  2  14:29  2  15:20  2  15:53  2  18:22  2  18:59  2  19:41  2  20:07  2  20:57  2  22:16  4  24:02  3  24:52  4  25:30  4  26:06  4  26:18  4 00:26:18
    16456 Võru                                      00:39  2  00:30  3  01:02  4  01:00  5  01:56  3  00:50  2  00:47  4  00:35  5  01:44  6  01:11  2  02:01  2  00:48  2  00:27  6  00:59  4  00:51  6  00:33  1  02:29  5  00:37  3  00:42  6  00:26  5  00:50  5  01:19  7  01:46  3  00:50  6  00:38  6  00:36  5  00:12  1
                                                   -00:06     00:02     00:08     00:16    -00:56     00:07     00:06     00:07     00:32    -00:21     00:07     00:03     00:03     00:06     00:03     00:00     00:23     00:03     00:13     00:03     00:06     00:23     00:03     00:05     00:03     00:03    -00:04   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:27:43 16:46:58   00:39  2  01:12  3  02:17  3  04:14  7  06:15  6  07:08  6  07:47  6  08:19  6  09:40  5  10:55  6  13:31  6  14:24  6  14:50  6  15:47  6  16:36  6  17:16  6  19:57  6  20:32  6  21:03  6  21:27  6  22:14  6  23:06  6  25:36  5  26:22  5  26:56  5  27:31  5  27:43  5 00:27:43
     9382 Võru                                      00:39  2  00:33  5  01:05  6  01:57  7  02:01  5  00:53  3  00:39  1  00:32  3  01:21  2  01:15  3  02:36  6  00:53  5  00:26  4  00:57  2  00:49  5  00:40  3  02:41  6  00:35  2  00:31  2  00:24  2  00:47  3  00:52  1  02:30  5  00:46  3  00:34  3  00:35  3  00:12  1
                                                   -00:06     00:05     00:11     01:13    -00:51     00:10    -00:02     00:04     00:09    -00:17     00:42     00:08     00:02     00:04     00:01     00:07     00:35     00:01     00:02     00:01     00:03    -00:04     00:47     00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:04   
  6. Allan Terve                00:28:02 17:09:11   00:34  1  01:03  1  02:27  6  03:16  5  05:16  4  06:27  5  07:17  5  07:46  5  09:43  6  10:52  5  13:01  5  13:50  5  14:13  5  15:10  5  15:54  5  16:35  5  18:54  4  19:35  4  20:06  4  20:30  4  21:18  4  22:12  3  25:51  6  26:39  6  27:16  6  27:50  6  28:02  6 00:28:02
    15274 Võru                                      00:34  1  00:29  2  01:24  7  00:49  4  02:00  4  01:11  6  00:50  6  00:29  2  01:57  7  01:09  1  02:09  3  00:49  3  00:23  1  00:57  2  00:44  2  00:41  4  02:19  2  00:41  6  00:31  2  00:24  2  00:48  4  00:54  2  03:39  7  00:48  5  00:37  5  00:34  2  00:12  1
                                                   -00:11     00:01     00:30     00:05    -00:52     00:28     00:09     00:01     00:45    -00:23     00:15     00:04    -00:01     00:04    -00:04     00:08     00:13     00:07     00:02     00:01     00:04    -00:02     01:56     00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:04   
  7. Rein Lani                  00:38:37 16:56:06   00:57  7  01:34  7  02:34  7  03:36  6  06:43  7  12:29  7  13:33  7  14:14  7  15:51  7  17:14  7  20:13  7  21:07  7  21:35  7  22:44  7  23:51  7  24:47  7  28:07  7  28:51  7  29:34  7  30:04  7  31:05  7  32:22  7  35:46  7  36:53  7  37:34  7  38:20  7  38:37  7 00:38:37
    21266 Võru                                      00:57  7  00:37  7  01:00  2  01:02  6  03:07  7  05:46  7  01:04  7  00:41  7  01:37  4  01:23  6  02:59  7  00:54  7  00:28  7  01:09  7  01:07  7  00:56  7  03:20  7  00:44  7  00:43  7  00:30  7  01:01  7  01:17  6  03:24  6  01:07  7  00:41  7  00:46  7  00:17  7
                                                    00:12     00:09     00:06     00:18     00:15     05:03     00:23     00:13     00:25    -00:09     01:05     00:09     00:04     00:16     00:19     00:23     01:14     00:10     00:14     00:07     00:17     00:21     01:41     00:22     00:06     00:13     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     00:28     00:54     00:43     01:53     00:43     00:39     00:28     01:12     01:09     01:54     00:45     00:23     00:53     00:43     00:33     02:06     00:34     00:29     00:23     00:44     00:52     01:43     00:44     00:30     00:33     00:12   00:22:44

RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 33)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 43)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eerik Överus               00:26:24 17:17:35   01:10  1  02:00  1  03:17  1  04:48  1  07:08  1  10:16  1  11:06  1  15:01  1  15:33  1  16:00  1  16:49  1  18:12  1  19:49  1  21:37  1  22:02  1  23:36  1  24:28  1  25:31  1  26:08  1  26:24  1 00:26:24
    20174                                           01:10  1  00:50  1  01:17  1  01:31  2  02:20  1  03:08  3  00:50  1  03:55  1  00:32  1  00:27  1  00:49  1  01:23  3  01:37  2  01:48  1  00:25  1  01:34  1  00:52  1  01:03  1  00:37  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Kuusik              00:28:31 17:16:09   01:58  3  02:48  3  04:37  2  06:03  2  08:38  2  11:34  2  12:34  2  16:30  2  17:02  2  17:30  2  18:20  2  19:21  2  20:53  2  22:47  2  23:13  2  24:57  2  26:14  2  27:27  2  28:09  2  28:31  2 00:28:31
    22356 Kuperjanov                                01:58  3  00:50  1  01:49  2  01:26  1  02:35  2  02:56  2  01:00  3  03:56  2  00:32  1  00:28  2  00:50  2  01:01  1  01:32  1  01:54  2  00:26  2  01:44  2  01:17  3  01:13  2  00:42  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:48     00:00     00:32    -00:05     00:15    -00:12     00:10     00:01     00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:22    -00:05     00:06     00:01     00:10     00:25     00:10     00:05     00:06   
  3. Kristo Hütt                00:29:44 17:16:06   01:15  2  02:23  2  04:45  3  06:20  3  09:05  3  11:40  3  12:38  3  16:41  3  17:15  3  17:47  3  18:46  3  19:58  3  21:38  3  23:43  3  24:12  3  25:57  3  27:01  3  28:16  3  29:28  3  29:44  3 00:29:44
    15711 Võru                                      01:15  2  01:08  3  02:22  3  01:35  3  02:45  3  02:35  1  00:58  2  04:03  3  00:34  3  00:32  3  00:59  3  01:12  2  01:40  3  02:05  3  00:29  3  01:45  3  01:04  2  01:15  3  01:12  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:05     00:18     01:05     00:04     00:25    -00:33     00:08     00:08     00:02     00:05     00:10    -00:11     00:03     00:17     00:04     00:11     00:12     00:12     00:35     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     00:50     01:17     01:26     02:20     02:35     00:50     03:55     00:32     00:27     00:49     01:01     01:32     01:48     00:25     01:34     00:52     01:03     00:37     00:16   00:25:19

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 33)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 43)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:24:16 16:47:02   01:02  2  01:53  1  03:03  1  04:17  1  05:24  1  07:30  1  08:15  1  12:05  1  12:38  1  13:05  1  14:05  1  15:11  1  16:51  1  18:55  1  19:21  1  21:04  1  22:11  1  23:21  1  24:00  1  24:16  1 00:24:16
      483 Võru                                      01:02  2  00:51  1  01:10  1  01:14  1  01:07  3  02:06  2  00:45  2  03:50  2  00:33  1  00:27  1  01:00  5  01:06  2  01:40  2  02:04  2  00:26  1  01:43  1  01:07  1  01:10  2  00:39  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:25:38 15:44:28   01:01  1  02:46  4  05:32  5  06:52  5  07:52  4  09:43  4  10:25  4  14:08  3  14:41  3  15:09  3  15:58  3  16:53  2  18:28  2  20:25  2  20:51  2  22:34  2  23:44  2  24:48  2  25:23  2  25:38  2 00:25:38
     7706 Võru                                      01:01  1  01:45  4  02:46  5  01:20  2  01:00  1  01:51  1  00:42  1  03:43  1  00:33  1  00:28  2  00:49  1  00:55  1  01:35  1  01:57  1  00:26  1  01:43  1  01:10  2  01:04  1  00:35  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:01     00:54     01:36     00:06    -00:07    -00:15    -00:03    -00:07     00:00     00:01    -00:11    -00:11    -00:05    -00:07     00:00     00:00     00:03    -00:06    -00:04    -00:01   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:26:48 17:47:53   01:17  4  02:11  2  03:29  2  04:59  2  06:04  2  08:17  2  09:06  2  13:48  2  14:26  2  14:56  2  15:49  2  16:57  3  18:50  3  20:54  3  21:20  3  23:19  3  24:38  3  25:50  3  26:31  3  26:48  3 00:26:48
     6043 Võru                                      01:17  4  00:54  2  01:18  2  01:30  4  01:05  2  02:13  3  00:49  4  04:42  3  00:38  4  00:30  4  00:53  2  01:08  4  01:53  5  02:04  2  00:26  1  01:59  5  01:19  4  01:12  3  00:41  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:15     00:03     00:08     00:16    -00:02     00:07     00:04     00:52     00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:02     00:13     00:00     00:00     00:16     00:12     00:02     00:02     00:01   
  4. Eero Joonas                00:27:52 17:44:35   01:22  5  02:22  3  03:42  3  05:27  3  06:39  3  09:05  3  09:52  3  14:34  4  15:10  4  15:39  4  16:33  4  17:40  4  19:31  4  21:50  4  22:20  4  24:16  4  25:27  4  26:50  4  27:33  4  27:52  4 00:27:52
     3449 Võru                                      01:22  5  01:00  3  01:20  3  01:45  5  01:12  4  02:26  5  00:47  3  04:42  3  00:36  3  00:29  3  00:54  3  01:07  3  01:51  4  02:19  4  00:30  5  01:56  4  01:11  3  01:23  5  00:43  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:20     00:09     00:10     00:31     00:05     00:20     00:02     00:52     00:03     00:02    -00:06     00:01     00:11     00:15     00:04     00:13     00:04     00:13     00:04     00:03   
  5. Madis Haug                 00:30:47 16:59:30   01:09  3  03:09  5  05:08  4  06:35  4  07:52  4  10:16  5  11:05  5  16:49  5  17:34  5  18:07  5  19:02  5  20:19  5  22:01  5  24:27  5  24:54  5  26:40  5  28:33  5  29:50  5  30:30  5  30:47  5 00:30:47
    18049 Võru                                      01:09  3  02:00  5  01:59  4  01:27  3  01:17  5  02:24  4  00:49  4  05:44  5  00:45  5  00:33  5  00:55  4  01:17  5  01:42  3  02:26  5  00:27  4  01:46  3  01:53  5  01:17  4  00:40  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:07     01:09     00:49     00:13     00:10     00:18     00:04     01:54     00:12     00:06    -00:05     00:11     00:02     00:22     00:01     00:03     00:46     00:07     00:01     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     00:51     01:10     01:14     01:00     01:51     00:42     03:43     00:33     00:27     00:49     00:55     01:35     01:57     00:26     01:43     01:07     01:04     00:35     00:15   00:22:58

N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 33)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 43)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:22:47 15:59:28   01:10  1  01:57  1  03:11  1  04:39  1  05:38  1  07:29  1  08:13  1  11:52  1  12:24  1  12:50  1  13:37  1  14:38  1  16:08  1  17:58  1  18:22  1  19:56  1  20:49  1  21:52  1  22:30  1  22:47  1 00:22:47
    13522 Võru                                      01:10  1  00:47  1  01:14  1  01:28  2  00:59  1  01:51  1  00:44  1  03:39  1  00:32  2  00:26  3  00:47  1  01:01  1  01:30  1  01:50  1  00:24  1  01:34  1  00:53  1  01:03  1  00:38  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raili Raudsepp             00:29:15 17:09:25   01:25  3  02:17  3  03:34  3  05:06  3  06:12  2  08:29  2  09:28  2  14:37  2  15:14  2  15:44  2  16:42  2  17:57  2  20:10  2  22:43  2  23:14  2  25:13  2  26:42  2  28:07  2  28:54  2  29:15  2 00:29:15
     3377 Võru                                      01:25  3  00:52  3  01:17  2  01:32  3  01:06  3  02:17  2  00:59  4  05:09  2  00:37  4  00:30  4  00:58  4  01:15  4  02:13  4  02:33  4  00:31  4  01:59  4  01:29  4  01:25  4  00:47  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:15     00:05     00:03     00:04     00:07     00:26     00:15     01:30     00:05     00:04     00:11     00:14     00:43     00:43     00:07     00:25     00:36     00:22     00:09     00:04   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 00:29:24 16:38:15   01:21  2  02:11  2  03:30  2  04:55  2  06:12  2  08:58  3  09:42  3  17:04  3  17:32  3  17:57  3  18:45  3  19:49  3  21:30  3  23:51  3  24:19  3  26:06  3  27:15  3  28:27  3  29:07  3  29:24  3 00:29:24
    15275 Võru                                      01:21  2  00:50  2  01:19  3  01:25  1  01:17  4  02:46  4  00:44  1  07:22  4  00:28  1  00:25  2  00:48  2  01:04  2  01:41  2  02:21  3  00:28  2  01:47  2  01:09  2  01:12  2  00:40  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:11     00:03     00:05    -00:03     00:18     00:55     00:00     03:43    -00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:31     00:04     00:13     00:16     00:09     00:02     00:00   
  4. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:30:21 15:48:29   01:25  3  03:03  4  04:25  4  06:08  4  07:13  4  09:39  4  10:29  4  17:28  4  18:01  4  18:25  4  19:14  4  20:18  4  22:12  4  24:27  4  24:55  4  26:49  4  28:02  4  29:22  4  30:03  4  30:21  4 00:30:21
     4306 Võru                                      01:25  3  01:38  4  01:22  4  01:43  4  01:05  2  02:26  3  00:50  3  06:59  3  00:33  3  00:24  1  00:49  3  01:04  2  01:54  3  02:15  2  00:28  2  01:54  3  01:13  3  01:20  3  00:41  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:15     00:51     00:08     00:15     00:06     00:35     00:06     03:20     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:24     00:25     00:04     00:20     00:20     00:17     00:03     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     00:47     01:14     01:25     00:59     01:51     00:44     03:39     00:28     00:24     00:47     01:01     01:30     01:50     00:24     01:34     00:53     01:03     00:38     00:17   00:22:38

N35 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 33)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 43)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:29:54 17:43:16   01:33  2  02:29  2  03:55  1  05:52  2  07:02  2  09:26  1  10:19  1  15:24  2  16:06  2  16:38  2  17:33  2  18:49  2  20:49  2  23:14  1  23:46  1  25:52  1  27:29  1  28:51  1  29:36  1  29:54  1 00:29:54
      359 Võru                                      01:33  2  00:56  1  01:26  1  01:57  2  01:10  2  02:24  1  00:53  2  05:05  2  00:42  2  00:32  2  00:55  1  01:16  2  02:00  2  02:25  1  00:32  2  02:06  2  01:37  1  01:22  1  00:45  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                00:30:08 16:40:32   01:19  1  02:19  1  04:05  2  05:46  1  06:54  1  09:35  2  10:26  2  15:15  1  15:52  1  16:21  1  17:16  1  18:25  1  20:16  1  23:28  2  23:59  2  25:57  2  27:42  2  29:09  2  29:52  2  30:08  2 00:30:08
    10194 Võru                                      01:19  1  01:00  2  01:46  2  01:41  1  01:08  1  02:41  2  00:51  1  04:49  1  00:37  1  00:29  1  00:55  1  01:09  1  01:51  1  03:12  2  00:31  1  01:58  1  01:45  2  01:27  2  00:43  1  00:16  1
                                                   -00:14     00:04     00:20    -00:16    -00:02     00:17    -00:02    -00:16    -00:05    -00:03     00:00    -00:07    -00:09     00:47    -00:01    -00:08     00:08     00:05    -00:02    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     00:56     01:26     01:41     01:08     02:24     00:51     04:49     00:37     00:29     00:55     01:09     01:51     02:25     00:31     01:58     01:37     01:22     00:43     00:16   00:28:27

RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 54)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Irja Holdt                 00:50:35 16:06:58   02:58  1  03:38  1  05:34  1  07:32  1  19:53  1  23:30  1  26:39  1  28:06  1  29:22  1  38:00  1  38:35  1  39:53  1  42:18  1  45:42  1  47:10  1  48:32  1  50:35  1 00:50:35
    21670 Urvaste vald                              02:58  1  00:40  1  01:56  1  01:58  1  12:21  1  03:37  1  03:09  1  01:27  1  01:16  1  08:38  1  00:35  1  01:18  1  02:25  1  03:24  1  01:28  1  01:22  1  02:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     00:40     01:56     01:58     12:21     03:37     03:09     01:27     01:16     08:38     00:35     01:18     02:25     03:24     01:28     01:22     02:03   00:50:35

M14 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 54)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:21:18 16:44:14   01:44  3  02:11  3  03:11  3  03:56  2  07:10  3  09:09  3  09:54  2  10:51  2  11:40  2  15:50  2  16:16  2  17:04  2  18:04  1  19:41  1  20:25  1  21:00  1  21:18  1 00:21:18
    16234 Võru                                      01:44  3  00:27  3  01:00  2  00:45  1  03:14  4  01:59  1  00:45  1  00:57  3  00:49  2  04:10  3  00:26  2  00:48  1  01:00  1  01:37  1  00:44  1  00:35  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Kiss                 00:21:40 15:47:02   01:32  1  01:56  1  02:52  1  03:51  1  06:02  1  08:21  1  09:39  1  10:45  1  11:32  1  15:34  1  16:00  1  16:56  1  18:05  2  20:00  2  20:44  2  21:23  2  21:40  2 00:21:40
    16678 Võru                                      01:32  1  00:24  1  00:56  1  00:59  4  02:11  1  02:19  3  01:18  5  01:06  4  00:47  1  04:02  1  00:26  2  00:56  4  01:09  3  01:55  3  00:44  1  00:39  4  00:17  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:03    -00:04     00:14    -01:03     00:20     00:33     00:09    -00:02    -00:08     00:00     00:08     00:09     00:18     00:00     00:04    -00:01   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             00:21:45 15:38:57   01:41  2  02:07  2  03:09  2  04:02  3  06:38  2  08:46  2  10:24  3  11:09  3  12:06  3  16:14  3  16:39  3  17:27  3  18:32  3  20:13  3  20:58  3  21:28  3  21:45  3 00:21:45
    15503 Võru                                      01:41  2  00:26  2  01:02  3  00:53  2  02:36  3  02:08  2  01:38  6  00:45  1  00:57  3  04:08  2  00:25  1  00:48  1  01:05  2  01:41  2  00:45  3  00:30  1  00:17  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:01     00:02     00:08    -00:38     00:09     00:53    -00:12     00:08    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:05     00:04     00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
  4. Olev Piirisild             00:25:11 17:18:58   02:00  4  02:31  4  03:39  4  04:39  4  07:13  4  10:00  4  11:01  4  11:56  4  13:05  4  18:24  4  18:55  4  19:47  4  21:08  4  23:13  4  24:16  4  24:55  4  25:11  4 00:25:11
    15278 Võru                                      02:00  4  00:31  4  01:08  4  01:00  5  02:34  2  02:47  5  01:01  3  00:55  2  01:09  5  05:19  4  00:31  5  00:52  3  01:21  5  02:05  4  01:03  4  00:39  4  00:16  1
                                                    00:16     00:04     00:08     00:15    -00:40     00:48     00:16    -00:02     00:20     01:09     00:05     00:04     00:21     00:28     00:19     00:04    -00:02   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:34:26 17:19:14   02:20  6  03:00  6  04:15  6  05:30  6  11:52  6  15:43  6  16:40  6  17:46  5  19:17  5  24:52  5  25:35  5  27:16  5  29:16  5  32:14  5  33:20  5  34:04  5  34:26  5 00:34:26
    17962 Võru                                      02:20  6  00:40  6  01:15  5  01:15  6  06:22  7  03:51  7  00:57  2  01:06  4  01:31  7  05:35  5  00:43  7  01:41  8  02:00  6  02:58  5  01:06  5  00:44  6  00:22  6
                                                    00:36     00:13     00:15     00:30     03:08     01:52     00:12     00:09     00:42     01:25     00:17     00:53     01:00     01:21     00:22     00:09     00:04   
  6. Karel Kuragin              00:35:17 16:58:38   02:12  5  02:45  5  04:04  5  05:01  5  11:04  5  13:29  5  14:41  5  18:26  6  19:25  6  26:40  6  27:07  6  28:35  6  29:48  6  33:06  6  34:27  6  35:01  6  35:17  6 00:35:17
    15707 Võru                                      02:12  5  00:33  5  01:19  6  00:57  3  06:03  6  02:25  4  01:12  4  03:45  8  00:59  4  07:15  6  00:27  4  01:28  6  01:13  4  03:18  6  01:21  6  00:34  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:28     00:06     00:19     00:12     02:49     00:26     00:27     02:48     00:10     03:05     00:01     00:40     00:13     01:41     00:37    -00:01    -00:02   
  7. Lauri Lepik                00:42:30 17:35:07   03:56  8  04:51  8  06:48  8  08:26  8  13:00  7  17:27  7  19:06  7  21:00  7  23:10  7  31:07  7  32:03  7  33:40  7  35:45  7  39:22  7  40:47  7  42:01  7  42:30  7 00:42:30
    17847 Võru                                      03:56  8  00:55  8  01:57  8  01:38  7  04:34  5  04:27  8  01:39  7  01:54  7  02:10  8  07:57  7  00:56  8  01:37  7  02:05  7  03:37  8  01:25  7  01:14  7  00:29  7
                                                    02:12     00:28     00:57     00:53     01:20     02:28     00:54     00:57     01:21     03:47     00:30     00:49     01:05     02:00     00:41     00:39     00:11   
  8. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:50:34 16:06:56   02:56  7  03:37  7  05:33  7  07:33  7  19:46  8  23:25  8  26:40  8  28:05  8  29:21  8  38:01  8  38:35  8  39:46  8  42:21  8  45:43  8  47:11  8  48:32  8  50:34  8 00:50:34
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         02:56  7  00:41  7  01:56  7  02:00  8  12:13  8  03:39  6  03:15  8  01:25  6  01:16  6  08:40  8  00:34  6  01:11  5  02:35  8  03:22  7  01:28  8  01:21  8  02:02  8
                                                    01:12     00:14     00:56     01:15     08:59     01:40     02:30     00:28     00:27     04:30     00:08     00:23     01:35     01:45     00:44     00:46     01:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     00:24     00:56     00:45     02:11     01:59     00:45     00:45     00:47     04:02     00:25     00:48     01:00     01:37     00:44     00:30     00:16   00:19:26

M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 54)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:22:48 16:54:52   01:49  4  02:21  3  03:25  3  04:19  3  06:25  2  08:38  1  09:28  1  10:26  1  11:24  1  16:10  1  16:47  1  17:43  1  19:02  1  21:05  1  21:51  1  22:29  1  22:48  1 00:22:48
     2599 Võru                                      01:49  4  00:32  3  01:04  1  00:54  3  02:06  1  02:13  1  00:50  1  00:58  2  00:58  1  04:46  3  00:37  4  00:56  2  01:19  3  02:03  3  00:46  3  00:38  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:22:50 16:43:42   01:44  2  02:15  2  03:21  2  04:11  2  06:24  1  09:29  2  10:29  2  11:21  2  12:19  2  16:44  2  17:14  2  18:07  2  19:17  2  21:18  2  21:57  2  22:33  2  22:50  2 00:22:50
     3685 Võru                                      01:44  2  00:31  1  01:06  2  00:50  1  02:13  2  03:05  2  01:00  2  00:52  1  00:58  1  04:25  2  00:30  1  00:53  1  01:10  1  02:01  2  00:39  1  00:36  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:07     00:52     00:10    -00:06     00:00    -00:21    -00:07    -00:03    -00:09    -00:02    -00:07    -00:02    -00:02   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:23:43 17:24:32   01:35  1  02:06  1  03:12  1  04:05  1  06:28  3  09:57  3  11:04  3  12:03  3  13:03  3  17:23  3  17:58  3  18:54  3  20:11  3  22:04  3  22:47  3  23:26  3  23:43  3 00:23:43
     3803 Võru                                      01:35  1  00:31  1  01:06  2  00:53  2  02:23  3  03:29  3  01:07  3  00:59  3  01:00  3  04:20  1  00:35  2  00:56  2  01:17  2  01:53  1  00:43  2  00:39  3  00:17  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:17     01:16     00:17     00:01     00:02    -00:26    -00:02     00:00    -00:02    -00:10    -00:03     00:01    -00:02   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:27:42 16:52:47   01:48  3  02:25  4  03:41  4  04:48  4  07:24  4  11:03  4  12:36  4  13:44  4  15:00  4  20:05  4  20:40  4  21:53  4  23:17  4  25:36  4  26:32  4  27:23  4  27:42  4 00:27:42
     1064 Võru                                      01:48  3  00:37  4  01:16  4  01:07  4  02:36  4  03:39  4  01:33  4  01:08  4  01:16  4  05:05  4  00:35  2  01:13  4  01:24  4  02:19  4  00:56  4  00:51  4  00:19  3
                                                   -00:01     00:05     00:12     00:13     00:30     01:26     00:43     00:10     00:18     00:19    -00:02     00:17     00:05     00:16     00:10     00:13     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     00:31     01:04     00:50     02:06     02:13     00:50     00:52     00:58     04:20     00:30     00:53     01:10     01:53     00:39     00:36     00:17   00:21:17

N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 54)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:24:57 16:27:05   01:50  1  02:22  1  03:28  1  04:25  1  06:52  1  09:48  1  10:53  1  11:51  1  12:53  1  18:43  1  19:10  1  20:04  1  21:13  1  23:13  1  23:57  1  24:38  1  24:57  1 00:24:57
    16421 Võru                                      01:50  1  00:32  1  01:06  1  00:57  1  02:27  1  02:56  2  01:05  2  00:58  1  01:02  1  05:50  1  00:27  1  00:54  1  01:09  1  02:00  1  00:44  1  00:41  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               00:28:11 17:16:14   02:01  2  02:37  2  03:58  2  04:57  2  07:59  2  10:45  2  11:45  2  12:52  2  14:01  2  20:07  2  20:44  2  22:00  2  23:41  2  26:16  2  27:04  2  27:50  2  28:11  2 00:28:11
    15393 Võru                                      02:01  2  00:36  2  01:21  2  00:59  2  03:02  2  02:46  1  01:00  1  01:07  2  01:09  2  06:06  2  00:37  2  01:16  2  01:41  2  02:35  2  00:48  2  00:46  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:11     00:04     00:15     00:02     00:35    -00:10    -00:05     00:09     00:07     00:16     00:10     00:22     00:32     00:35     00:04     00:05     00:02   
  3. Heli Viks                  00:35:37 17:26:50   02:30  3  03:14  3  04:49  3  06:05  3  09:55  3  13:52  3  15:41  3  16:57  3  18:27  3  25:54  3  26:37  3  27:54  3  29:47  3  32:45  3  33:49  3  34:46  3  35:37  3 00:35:37
     5017 Võru                                      02:30  3  00:44  3  01:35  3  01:16  3  03:50  3  03:57  3  01:49  3  01:16  3  01:30  3  07:27  3  00:43  3  01:17  3  01:53  3  02:58  3  01:04  3  00:57  3  00:51  3
                                                    00:40     00:12     00:29     00:19     01:23     01:01     00:44     00:18     00:28     01:37     00:16     00:23     00:44     00:58     00:20     00:16     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     00:32     01:06     00:57     02:27     02:46     01:00     00:58     01:02     05:50     00:27     00:54     01:09     02:00     00:44     00:41     00:19   00:24:42

RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Tasso               00:27:26 16:00:38   01:08  2  03:30  1  08:50  3  09:53  3  12:23  3  16:32  2  17:34  1  19:15  1  23:03  4  24:23  4  25:55  2  26:56  2  27:26  1 00:27:26
    21364 Sõleke                                    01:08  2  02:22  3  05:20 10  01:03  2  02:30  5  04:09  2  01:02  2  01:41  2  03:48  5  01:20  1  01:32  4  01:01  4  00:30  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairit Kiviste             00:27:28 16:00:39   01:06  1  03:30  1  08:42  2  09:50  2  12:18  2  16:32  2  17:34  1  19:17  2  22:53  2  24:17  1  25:52  1  26:53  1  27:28  2 00:27:28
    22288 Sõleke                                    01:06  1  02:24  4  05:12  7  01:08  4  02:28  4  04:14  4  01:02  2  01:43  4  03:36  4  01:24  2  01:35  5  01:01  4  00:35  7
                                                   -00:02     00:02    -00:08     00:05    -00:02     00:05     00:00     00:02    -00:12     00:04     00:03     00:00     00:05   
  2. Maire Eiche                00:27:28 16:00:39   01:11  3  03:32  3  08:50  3  09:58  5  12:24  5  16:35  4  17:37  3  19:22  3  22:49  1  24:20  2  26:02  3  27:02  3  27:28  2 00:27:28
    21366 Sõleke                                    01:11  3  02:21  2  05:18  9  01:08  4  02:26  2  04:11  3  01:02  2  01:45  5  03:27  2  01:31  4  01:42  6  01:00  2  00:26  3
                                                    00:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:05    -00:04     00:02     00:00     00:04    -00:21     00:11     00:10    -00:01    -00:04   
  4. Eve Kirs                   00:27:32 16:00:36   01:17  4  03:34  4  08:50  3  09:57  4  12:23  3  16:41  5  17:41  4  19:23  4  22:57  3  24:21  3  26:03  4  27:03  4  27:32  4 00:27:32
    19354 Sõleke                                    01:17  4  02:17  1  05:16  8  01:07  3  02:26  2  04:18  5  01:00  1  01:42  3  03:34  3  01:24  2  01:42  6  01:00  2  00:29  5
                                                    00:09    -00:05    -00:04     00:04    -00:04     00:09    -00:02     00:01    -00:14     00:04     00:10    -00:01    -00:01   
  5. Marko Kukk                 00:29:22 16:33:05   01:31  5  04:25  5  05:58  1  07:16  1  10:34  1  16:06  1  17:45  5  20:10  5  25:26  5  27:14  6  28:11  5  28:58  5  29:22  5 00:29:22
    22293 Rõuge                                     01:31  5  02:54  6  01:33  1  01:18  6  03:18  6  05:32  7  01:39  7  02:25  6  05:16  7  01:48  6  00:57  1  00:47  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:23     00:32    -03:47     00:15     00:48     01:23     00:37     00:44     01:28     00:28    -00:35    -00:14    -00:06   
  6. Mare Lüüs                  00:29:53 17:21:50   05:55 10  08:34  7  12:50  7  13:49  7  15:58  6  19:46  6  20:53  6  22:26  6  25:27  6  27:03  5  28:15  6  29:26  6  29:53  6 00:29:53
    15582 Võru SpKool                               05:55 10  02:39  5  04:16  2  00:59  1  02:09  1  03:48  1  01:07  5  01:33  1  03:01  1  01:36  5  01:12  2  01:11  6  00:27  4
                                                    04:47     00:17    -01:04    -00:04    -00:21    -00:21     00:05    -00:08    -00:47     00:16    -00:20     00:10    -00:03   
  7. Kersti Ilves               00:37:24 16:57:42   02:19  8  07:25  6  11:56  6  13:38  6  17:12  7  22:41  7  24:14  7  26:52  7  31:28  7  33:54  7  35:11  7  36:37  7  37:24  7 00:37:24
    16478 Võru                                      02:19  8  05:06  7  04:31  3  01:42  7  03:34  7  05:29  6  01:33  6  02:38  7  04:36  6  02:26  7  01:17  3  01:26  7  00:47 10
                                                    01:11     02:44    -00:49     00:39     01:04     01:20     00:31     00:57     00:48     01:06    -00:15     00:25     00:17   
  8. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:56:18 16:30:51   01:50  6  08:34  7  13:19  8  17:09  8  23:11  8  31:12  8  33:38  8  37:48  8  47:07  8  51:35  8  53:39  8  56:02  8  56:18  8 00:56:18
    20631 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       01:50  6  06:44 10  04:45  4  03:50  8  06:02  9  08:01  9  02:26  9  04:10  9  09:19  8  04:28 10  02:04  8  02:23 10  00:16  1
                                                    00:42     04:22    -00:35     02:47     03:32     03:52     01:24     02:29     05:31     03:08     00:32     01:22    -00:14   
  9. Tiia Kiis                  00:57:08 16:30:46   02:04  7  08:42  9  13:37  9  17:36  9  23:26  9  31:33  9  33:54  9  38:16  9  47:38  9  51:56  9  54:23  9  56:27  9  57:08  9 00:57:08
    16427 Kaitseliit                                02:04  7  06:38  9  04:55  6  03:59 10  05:50  8  08:07 10  02:21  8  04:22 10  09:22  9  04:18  9  02:27 10  02:04  8  00:41  8
                                                    00:56     04:16    -00:25     02:56     03:20     03:58     01:19     02:41     05:34     02:58     00:55     01:03     00:11   
 10. Liis Kikas                 00:59:41 16:28:15   04:42  9  11:17 10  16:04 10  19:55 10  26:01 10  33:54 10  36:30 10  40:39 10  50:19 10  54:33 10  56:56 10  59:00 10  59:41 10 00:59:41
    22354 Võru KT                                   04:42  9  06:35  8  04:47  5  03:51  9  06:06 10  07:53  8  02:36 10  04:09  8  09:40 10  04:14  8  02:23  9  02:04  8  00:41  8
                                                    03:34     04:13    -00:33     02:48     03:36     03:44     01:34     02:28     05:52     02:54     00:51     01:03     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:17     01:33     00:59     02:09     03:48     01:00     01:33     03:01     01:20     00:57     00:47     00:16   00:20:46

M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:16:17 15:46:59   01:02  1  03:11  1  04:51  1  05:34  1  07:09  1  09:54  1  10:35  1  11:34  1  13:31  1  14:38  1  15:17  1  16:00  1  16:17  1 00:16:17
    17966 Võru                                      01:02  1  02:09  1  01:40  2  00:43  1  01:35  1  02:45  1  00:41  1  00:59  1  01:57  1  01:07  1  00:39  2  00:43  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:25:52 17:23:39   01:39  3  04:27  3  06:18  3  07:22  3  09:47  2  13:30  2  15:46  2  18:01  2  22:54  2  24:10  2  24:46  2  25:33  2  25:52  2 00:25:52
    20813 Võru                                      01:39  3  02:48  2  01:51  3  01:04  2  02:25  2  03:43  2  02:16  3  02:15  2  04:53  2  01:16  2  00:36  1  00:47  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:37     00:39     00:11     00:21     00:50     00:58     01:35     01:16     02:56     00:09    -00:03     00:04     00:02   
  3. Mart Kukk                  00:29:40 16:33:11   01:28  2  04:26  2  05:54  2  07:16  2  10:27  3  16:06  3  17:52  3  20:11  3  25:22  3  27:06  3  27:59  3  29:00  3  29:40  3 00:29:40
    22291 Rõuge                                     01:28  2  02:58  3  01:28  1  01:22  3  03:11  3  05:39  3  01:46  2  02:19  3  05:11  3  01:44  3  00:53  3  01:01  3  00:40  3
                                                    00:26     00:49    -00:12     00:39     01:36     02:54     01:05     01:20     03:14     00:37     00:14     00:18     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     02:09     01:28     00:43     01:35     02:45     00:41     00:59     01:57     01:07     00:36     00:43     00:17   00:16:02

N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anu Kukk                   00:29:22 16:33:05   01:31  1  04:25  1  05:58  1  07:16  1  10:34  1  16:06  1  17:45  1  20:10  1  25:26  1  27:14  1  28:11  1  28:58  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
    22292 Rõuge                                     01:31  1  02:54  1  01:33  1  01:18  1  03:18  1  05:32  2  01:39  2  02:25  1  05:16  2  01:48  1  00:57  2  00:47  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:36:03 16:57:41   02:14  2  07:21  2  11:55  2  13:36  2  17:11  2  22:39  2  24:09  2  26:48  2  31:23  2  33:48  2  34:40  2  35:43  2  36:03  2 00:36:03
    16479 Võru                                      02:14  2  05:07  3  04:34  2  01:41  2  03:35  2  05:28  1  01:30  1  02:39  2  04:35  1  02:25  3  00:52  1  01:03  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:43     02:13     03:01     00:23     00:17    -00:04    -00:09     00:14    -00:41     00:37    -00:05     00:16    -00:04   
  3. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:59:29 16:03:23   08:54  3  13:58  3  18:32  3  20:47  3  25:58  3  34:55  3  38:01  3  41:46  3  55:15  3  57:03  3  58:02  3  59:02  3  59:29  3 00:59:29
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       08:54  3  05:04  2  04:34  2  02:15  3  05:11  3  08:57  3  03:06  3  03:45  3  13:29  3  01:48  1  00:59  3  01:00  2  00:27  3
                                                    07:23     02:10     03:01     00:57     01:53     03:25     01:27     01:20     08:13     00:00     00:02     00:13     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     02:54     01:33     01:18     03:18     05:28     01:30     02:25     04:35     01:48     00:52     00:47     00:20   00:28:19

N14 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kahre                00:16:37 15:47:39   00:59  2  02:47  1  04:07  2  04:59  1  06:32  1  09:22  1  10:07  1  11:19  1  13:56  1  14:49  1  15:32  1  16:22  1  16:37  1 00:16:37
    16894 Võru                                      00:59  2  01:48  1  01:20  2  00:52  1  01:33  1  02:50  1  00:45  1  01:12  2  02:37  1  00:53  1  00:43  2  00:50  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:17:43 16:54:16   00:49  1  02:53  2  04:01  1  05:09  2  07:13  2  10:06  2  10:52  2  12:01  2  15:03  2  16:00  2  16:40  2  17:28  2  17:43  2 00:17:43
     5043 Võru                                      00:49  1  02:04  2  01:08  1  01:08  2  02:04  2  02:53  2  00:46  2  01:09  1  03:02  2  00:57  2  00:40  1  00:48  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:10     00:16    -00:12     00:16     00:31     00:03     00:01    -00:03     00:25     00:04    -00:03    -00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:48     01:08     00:52     01:33     02:50     00:45     01:09     02:37     00:53     00:40     00:48     00:15   00:16:07

N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:25:58 16:43:44   01:05  1  04:24  1  05:49  1  07:09  1  10:04  1  14:45  1  15:52  1  17:58  1  21:48  1  23:07  1  24:18  1  25:30  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
      740 Võru                                      01:05  1  03:19  1  01:25  1  01:20  2  02:55  2  04:41  2  01:07  1  02:06  1  03:50  1  01:19  1  01:11  2  01:12  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:30:18 16:27:31   03:04  2  06:31  2  10:23  2  11:37  2  14:24  2  18:30  2  19:38  2  22:02  2  25:54  2  27:16  2  28:21  2  29:55  2  30:18  2 00:30:18
     5021 Võru                                      03:04  2  03:27  2  03:52  2  01:14  1  02:47  1  04:06  1  01:08  2  02:24  2  03:52  2  01:22  2  01:05  1  01:34  2  00:23  1
                                                    01:59     00:08     02:27    -00:06    -00:08    -00:35     00:01     00:18     00:02     00:03    -00:06     00:22    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     03:19     01:25     01:14     02:47     04:06     01:07     02:06     03:50     01:19     01:05     01:12     00:23   00:24:58

RADA5 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 55)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Vesper             00:18:01 16:54:02   04:31  2  05:11  1  08:09  1  09:28  3  12:40  1  14:48  3  15:36  2  16:40  1  17:37  2  18:01  1 00:18:01
    22294 Rõuge                                     04:31  2  00:40  1  02:58  1  01:19  6  03:12  1  02:08  3  00:48  1  01:04  1  00:57  5  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ronan Pähn                 00:18:03 16:54:04   04:33  3  05:16  2  08:15  2  09:14  1  12:46  2  14:42  1  15:35  1  16:40  1  17:38  3  18:03  2 00:18:03
    22296 Rõuge                                     04:33  3  00:43  3  02:59  2  00:59  4  03:32  3  01:56  2  00:53  2  01:05  2  00:58  6  00:25  5
                                                    00:02     00:03     00:01    -00:20     00:20    -00:12     00:05     00:01     00:01     00:01   
  3. Markus Mee                 00:18:07 16:54:05   04:35  4  05:17  3  08:16  3  09:25  2  12:49  3  14:43  2  15:38  3  16:48  3  17:35  1  18:07  3 00:18:07
    22297 Rõuge                                     04:35  4  00:42  2  02:59  2  01:09  5  03:24  2  01:54  1  00:55  3  01:10  3  00:47  1  00:32  6
                                                    00:04     00:02     00:01    -00:10     00:12    -00:14     00:07     00:06    -00:10     00:08   
  4. Triinu Piirisild           00:27:00 17:21:34   03:16  1  05:18  4  09:18  4  11:00  4  16:22  4  19:26  4  21:31  4  24:22  4  26:05  4  27:00  4 00:27:00
    15008 Võru                                      03:16  1  02:02  7  04:00  7  01:42  7  05:22  4  03:04  7  02:05  7  02:51  7  01:43  7  00:55  7
                                                   -01:15     01:22     01:02     00:23     02:10     00:56     01:17     01:47     00:46     00:31   
  5. Kristjan Teder             00:28:13 16:53:29   07:12  5  08:23  6  11:27  5  12:17  6  22:00  5  24:39  5  25:49  5  27:04  5  27:52  5  28:13  5 00:28:13
    22352 Rõuge                                     07:12  5  01:11  6  03:04  4  00:50  2  09:43  5  02:39  6  01:10  4  01:15  4  00:48  2  00:21  3
                                                    02:41     00:31     00:06    -00:29     06:31     00:31     00:22     00:11    -00:09    -00:03   
  6. Jaagup Kurm                00:28:16 16:53:28   07:17  6  08:22  5  11:29  6  12:16  5  22:06  6  24:41  6  25:52  6  27:07  6  27:58  6  28:16  6 00:28:16
    21270 Rõuge                                     07:17  6  01:05  4  03:07  6  00:47  1  09:50  6  02:35  5  01:11  5  01:15  4  00:51  4  00:18  2
                                                    02:46     00:25     00:09    -00:32     06:38     00:27     00:23     00:11    -00:06    -00:06   
  7. Sven Vesper                00:28:21 16:53:27   07:21  7  08:26  7  11:31  7  12:21  7  22:12  7  24:45  7  25:56  7  27:14  7  28:04  7  28:21  7 00:28:21
    22290 Rõuge                                     07:21  7  01:05  4  03:05  5  00:50  2  09:51  7  02:33  4  01:11  5  01:18  6  00:50  3  00:17  1
                                                    02:50     00:25     00:07    -00:29     06:39     00:25     00:23     00:14    -00:07    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     00:40     02:58     00:47     03:12     01:54     00:48     01:04     00:47     00:17   00:15:43

M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 55)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Emil Elrond Karu           00:18:08 16:54:03   04:40  3  05:24  3  08:24  3  09:25  3  12:54  3  14:51  3  15:43  3  16:56  3  17:46  1  18:08  1 00:18:08
    22295 Rõuge                                     04:40  3  00:44  1  03:00  3  01:01  1  03:29  3  01:57  3  00:52  1  01:13  1  00:50  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:18:33 16:36:05   02:05  1  03:53  1  06:18  1  07:42  2  10:30  1  12:14  1  13:51  1  16:53  1  18:05  2  18:33  2 00:18:33
    18422 Võru                                      02:05  1  01:48  3  02:25  2  01:24  3  02:48  1  01:44  2  01:37  2  03:02  3  01:12  2  00:28  3
                                                   -02:35     01:04    -00:35     00:23    -00:41    -00:13     00:45     01:49     00:22     00:06   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:18:48 16:36:02   02:14  2  03:59  2  06:19  2  07:39  1  10:32  2  12:15  2  13:59  2  16:55  2  18:23  3  18:48  3 00:18:48
    18425 Vastseliina                               02:14  2  01:45  2  02:20  1  01:20  2  02:53  2  01:43  1  01:44  3  02:56  2  01:28  3  00:25  2
                                                   -02:26     01:01    -00:40     00:19    -00:36    -00:14     00:52     01:43     00:38     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     00:44     02:20     01:01     02:48     01:43     00:52     01:13     00:50     00:22   00:13:58

N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 55)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eva Piirisild              00:26:59 17:21:33   03:16  1  05:19  1  09:17  1  11:00  1  16:22  1  19:26  1  21:31  1  24:22  1  26:05  1  26:59  1 00:26:59
    16455 Võru                                      03:16  1  02:03  1  03:58  1  01:43  1  05:22  1  03:04  1  02:05  1  02:51  1  01:43  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:03     03:58     01:43     05:22     03:04     02:05     02:51     01:43     00:54   00:26:59

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Drenkhan              00:33:58 17:37:37   00:52  02:11  03:12  03:56  06:52  07:48  08:23  10:27  11:54  14:23  15:17  15:44  16:50  17:52  19:01  22:30  23:10  23:48  24:37  25:05  27:11  31:41  32:25  33:03  33:41  33:58 00:33:58 25p
    22361 Kuperjanov                                00:52  01:19  01:01  00:44  02:56  00:56  00:35  02:04  01:27  02:29  00:54  00:27  01:06  01:02  01:09  03:29  00:40  00:38  00:49  00:28  02:06  04:30  00:44  00:38  00:38  00:17
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =25
  2. Maris Moor                 00:27:16 16:45:43   01:13  01:56  03:45  06:36  07:48  10:05  11:53  13:15  14:27  15:15  16:17  19:29  20:37  21:25  22:14  23:53  24:23  25:18  26:08  26:58  27:16 00:27:16 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:13  00:43  01:49  02:51  01:12  02:17  01:48  01:22  01:12  00:48  01:02  03:12  01:08  00:48  00:49  01:39  00:30  00:55  00:50  00:50  00:18
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  3. Piret Palok                00:27:17 16:45:44   01:09  01:54  03:40  06:31  07:45  09:46  11:54  13:13  14:25  15:13  16:18  19:26  20:34  21:22  22:12  23:49  24:19  25:15  26:06  26:58  27:17 00:27:17 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               01:09  00:45  01:46  02:51  01:14  02:01  02:08  01:19  01:12  00:48  01:05  03:08  01:08  00:48  00:50  01:37  00:30  00:56  00:51  00:52  00:19
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  4. Rasmus Märtin              00:45:29 16:59:24   02:31  03:11  05:54  08:31  12:49  15:33  16:36  17:22  20:41  22:43  26:13  27:24  28:05  29:31  30:42  31:41  35:19  36:32  37:25  38:09  45:29 00:45:29 20p
    21641 VKK                                       02:31  00:40  02:43  02:37  04:18  02:44  01:03  00:46  03:19  02:02  03:30  01:11  00:41  01:26  01:11  00:59  03:38  01:13  00:53  00:44  07:20
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ] Finish     =20
  5. Merike Kaver               00:45:35 16:59:20   02:36  03:18  05:59  08:33  12:43  15:39  16:42  17:27  20:41  22:46  26:21  27:30  28:10  29:35  30:48  31:50  35:25  36:37  37:28  38:16  45:35 00:45:35 20p
    16673 Võru                                      02:36  00:42  02:41  02:34  04:10  02:56  01:03  00:45  03:14  02:05  03:35  01:09  00:40  01:25  01:13  01:02  03:35  01:12  00:51  00:48  07:19
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ] Finish     =20
  6. Monika Märtin              00:45:36 16:59:20   02:37  03:19  06:00  08:36  12:48  15:41  16:44  17:28  20:47  22:48  26:20  27:32  28:13  29:37  30:47  31:47  35:28  36:38  37:31  38:17  45:36 00:45:36 20p
    20947 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         02:37  00:42  02:41  02:36  04:12  02:53  01:03  00:44  03:19  02:01  03:32  01:12  00:41  01:24  01:10  01:00  03:41  01:10  00:53  00:46  07:19
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ] Finish     =20
  7. Maie Kuklane               00:34:20 16:43:05   01:24  02:22  04:28  06:48  08:25  11:19  14:47  16:33  17:59  19:26  22:32  24:02  25:40  26:53  29:15  29:58  31:13  32:06  33:52  34:20 00:34:20 19p
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         01:24  00:58  02:06  02:20  01:37  02:54  03:28  01:46  01:26  01:27  03:06  01:30  01:38  01:13  02:22  00:43  01:15  00:53  01:46  00:28
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  8. Jaan Pitsi                 00:35:01 16:43:02   01:26  02:24  04:30  06:49  08:27  11:21  14:51  16:35  18:03  19:31  22:35  24:06  25:42  26:57  29:19  30:00  31:16  32:08  34:15  35:01 00:35:01 19p
    16493 Võru                                      01:26  00:58  02:06  02:19  01:38  02:54  03:30  01:44  01:28  01:28  03:04  01:31  01:36  01:15  02:22  00:41  01:16  00:52  02:07  00:46
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  9. Joosep Põder               00:59:26 16:27:46   05:00  16:22  20:28  26:23  34:28  36:45  40:55  50:23  54:42  56:46  59:05  59:26 00:59:26 11p
    22353 Võru NK                                   05:00  11:22  04:06  05:55  08:05  02:17  04:10  09:28  04:19  02:04  02:19  00:21
                                                    [39 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 10. Gajanee Chilingaryan       00:52:43 16:54:24   20:36  42:22  43:06  46:15  48:24  49:54  51:19  52:16  52:43 00:52:43 8p
    22289 Rõuge                                     20:36  21:46  00:44  03:09  02:09  01:30  01:25  00:57  00:27
                                                    [37 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 11. Alari Klettenberg          00:52:46 16:54:23   20:40  42:27  43:10  46:15  48:29  49:58  51:26  52:23  52:46 00:52:46 8p
    21277 Rõuge                                     20:40  21:47  00:43  03:05  02:14  01:29  01:28  00:57  00:23
                                                    [37 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 12. Sander Soosaar             00:52:48 16:54:14   20:43  42:35  43:14  46:22  49:10  50:03  51:25  52:24  52:48 00:52:48 8p
    22357 Rõuge                                     20:43  21:52  00:39  03:08  02:48  00:53  01:22  00:59  00:24
                                                    [37 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 13. Kristofer Lupp             00:25:14 15:47:15   01:32  02:01  03:02  04:29  07:29  10:20  11:26  12:23  13:17  18:57  19:36         21:09  23:11  24:16  24:58  25:14 00:25:14
    18117 Võru                                      01:32  00:29  01:01  01:27  03:00  02:51  01:06  00:57  00:54  05:40  00:39                       01:05  00:42  00:16
                                                    [33 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish    
 14. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:40:26 16:34:05   01:58  06:58  09:51  11:15  15:34  24:21         24:54  27:43  34:43  37:22  38:41  39:52  40:26 00:40:26
    22298 Võru                                      01:58  05:00  02:53  01:24  04:19  08:47                       07:00  02:39  01:19  01:11  00:34
                                                    [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 47)  11.( 31)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 34)  16.( 45)  17.( 44)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.( 54)  24.( 55)  25.( 43)  26.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:23:43 17:28:53   00:37  4  01:04  3  02:04  2  02:42  2  04:27  1  05:12  1  05:51  1  06:22  1  07:56  1  09:15  1  11:24  1  12:15  1  12:39  1  13:34  1  14:13  1  14:49  1  17:01  1  17:39  1  18:09  1  18:35  1  19:18  1  20:09  1  21:46  1  22:28  1  22:59  1  23:29  1  23:43  1 00:23:43
    16666 Võru                                      00:37  4  00:27  2  01:00  6  00:38  2  01:45  1  00:45  2  00:39  2  00:31  5  01:34  7  01:19  8  02:09  5  00:51  8  00:24  4  00:55  2  00:39  2  00:36  5  02:12  3  00:38  8  00:30  3  00:26  9  00:43  2  00:51  1  01:37  2  00:42  1  00:31  4  00:30  1  00:14  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Sild                 00:24:24 17:23:59   00:48 14  01:24 15  02:37 14  03:38 15  05:48 12  06:39 11  07:20 11  07:52 11  09:36 10  10:41  7  12:42  6  13:26  6  13:49  6  14:44  6  15:20  3  15:53  3  17:56  3  18:29  3  18:56  3  19:20  3  20:02  3  20:53  3  22:25  2  23:08  2  23:37  2  24:07  2  24:24  2 00:24:24
     3467 EKJ SK                                    00:48 14  00:36 15  01:13 13  01:01 16  02:10 14  00:51  6  00:41  6  00:32  6  01:44 14  01:05  1  02:01  3  00:44  1  00:23  1  00:55  2  00:36  1  00:33  1  02:03  1  00:33  1  00:27  1  00:24  2  00:42  1  00:51  1  01:32  1  00:43  3  00:29  2  00:30  1  00:17 16
                                                    00:11     00:09     00:13     00:23     00:25     00:06     00:02     00:01     00:10    -00:14    -00:08    -00:07    -00:01     00:00    -00:03    -00:03    -00:09    -00:05    -00:03    -00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:00     00:03   
  3. Priit Narusk               00:24:40 17:42:10   00:45 11  01:13  9  02:07  4  02:51  4  05:43 11  06:26  9  07:07  8  07:35  7  08:47  4  10:19  5  12:13  2  12:58  2  13:22  2  14:15  2  15:03  2  15:36  2  17:42  2  18:16  2  18:45  2  19:08  2  19:52  2  20:48  2  22:31  3  23:16  3  23:51  3  24:24  3  24:40  3 00:24:40
    13616 Võru                                      00:45 11  00:28  3  00:54  1  00:44  8  02:52 21  00:43  1  00:41  6  00:28  1  01:12  1  01:32 20  01:54  1  00:45  2  00:24  4  00:53  1  00:48 11  00:33  1  02:06  2  00:34  2  00:29  2  00:23  1  00:44  3  00:56  5  01:43  3  00:45  7  00:35 11  00:33  3  00:16 12
                                                    00:08     00:01    -00:06     00:06     01:07    -00:02     00:02    -00:03    -00:22     00:13    -00:15    -00:06     00:00    -00:02     00:09    -00:03    -00:06    -00:04    -00:01    -00:03     00:01     00:05     00:06     00:03     00:04     00:03     00:02   
  4. Ingmar Bert Sabre          00:26:07 17:11:38   00:50 18  01:20 12  02:57 17  03:37 14  05:26  9  06:16  8  07:07  8  07:41  9  09:18  8  10:41  7  13:04  9  13:55  9  14:20  9  15:23  9  16:05  9  16:38  9  19:02  9  19:38  9  20:12  9  20:37  8  21:24  8  22:22  8  24:05  6  24:53  7  25:21  6  25:54  4  26:07  4 00:26:07
    16670 Võru                                      00:50 18  00:30  7  01:37 17  00:40  6  01:49  2  00:50  4  00:51 19  00:34 11  01:37  9  01:23 13  02:23 14  00:51  8  00:25  8  01:03 12  00:42  3  00:33  1  02:24  6  00:36  4  00:34 13  00:25  5  00:47  6  00:58  6  01:43  3  00:48 12  00:28  1  00:33  3  00:13  5
                                                    00:13     00:03     00:37     00:02     00:04     00:05     00:12     00:03     00:03     00:04     00:14     00:00     00:01     00:08     00:03    -00:03     00:12    -00:02     00:04    -00:01     00:04     00:07     00:06     00:06    -00:03     00:03    -00:01   
  5. Lauri Allmann              00:26:10 17:44:30   00:47 13  01:18 11  02:22  9  03:07  7  05:01  4  06:09  6  06:49  5  07:22  5  09:05  6  10:24  6  12:42  6  13:35  7  14:01  7  15:04  7  15:48  7  16:30  7  18:58  8  19:35  7  20:07  7  20:32  7  21:18  6  22:20  7  24:05  6  24:49  5  25:19  4  25:55  5  26:10  5 00:26:10
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            00:47 13  00:31  9  01:04 10  00:45 10  01:54  4  01:08 14  00:40  5  00:33  8  01:43 13  01:19  8  02:18 10  00:53 14  00:26 12  01:03 12  00:44  7  00:42 11  02:28  9  00:37  5  00:32  7  00:25  5  00:46  5  01:02  9  01:45  5  00:44  4  00:30  3  00:36 11  00:15  9
                                                    00:10     00:04     00:04     00:07     00:09     00:23     00:01     00:02     00:09     00:00     00:09     00:02     00:02     00:08     00:05     00:06     00:16    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:03     00:11     00:08     00:02    -00:01     00:06     00:01   
  6. Janek Orro                 00:26:11 17:47:00   00:42  9  01:16 10  02:17  7  03:00  6  04:53  3  05:48  3  06:36  3  07:11  3  08:44  3  10:03  3  12:23  5  13:15  5  13:40  5  14:43  5  15:26  6  16:10  5  18:35  5  19:15  5  19:48  5  20:16  5  21:06  5  22:08  4  24:01  4  24:47  4  25:20  5  25:55  5  26:11  6 00:26:11
     5929 Võru                                      00:42  9  00:34 12  01:01  8  00:43  7  01:53  3  00:55 11  00:48 15  00:35 13  01:33  6  01:19  8  02:20 11  00:52 11  00:25  8  01:03 12  00:43  6  00:44 13  02:25  7  00:40 12  00:33 10  00:28 14  00:50 10  01:02  9  01:53 10  00:46  8  00:33  8  00:35  8  00:16 12
                                                    00:05     00:07     00:01     00:05     00:08     00:10     00:09     00:04    -00:01     00:00     00:11     00:01     00:01     00:08     00:04     00:08     00:13     00:02     00:03     00:02     00:07     00:11     00:16     00:04     00:02     00:05     00:02   
  7. Valeri Kuragin             00:26:18 17:01:01   00:39  5  01:09  4  02:11  6  03:11  8  05:07  6  05:57  4  06:44  4  07:19  4  09:03  5  10:14  4  12:15  3  13:03  3  13:30  4  14:29  3  15:20  3  15:53  3  18:22  4  18:59  4  19:41  4  20:07  4  20:57  4  22:16  6  24:02  5  24:52  6  25:30  7  26:06  7  26:18  7 00:26:18
    16456 Võru                                      00:39  5  00:30  7  01:02  9  01:00 15  01:56  6  00:50  4  00:47 14  00:35 13  01:44 14  01:11  6  02:01  3  00:48  3  00:27 16  00:59  8  00:51 17  00:33  1  02:29 11  00:37  5  00:42 21  00:26  9  00:50 10  01:19 20  01:46  6  00:50 15  00:38 17  00:36 11  00:12  1
                                                    00:02     00:03     00:02     00:22     00:11     00:05     00:08     00:04     00:10    -00:08    -00:08    -00:03     00:03     00:04     00:12    -00:03     00:17    -00:01     00:12     00:00     00:07     00:28     00:09     00:08     00:07     00:06    -00:02   
  8. Anti Sõukand               00:26:33 17:19:13   00:41  7  01:10  5  02:04  2  02:48  3  04:47  2  05:34  2  06:18  2  06:56  2  08:30  2  10:00  2  12:15  3  13:03  3  13:29  3  14:35  4  15:22  5  16:12  6  18:44  6  19:34  6  20:09  8  20:39  9  21:29  9  22:30  9  24:19  8  25:06  8  25:42  8  26:18  8  26:33  8 00:26:33
     5030 Võru                                      00:41  7  00:29  4  00:54  1  00:44  8  01:59  9  00:47  3  00:44 10  00:38 17  01:34  7  01:30 18  02:15  8  00:48  3  00:26 12  01:06 15  00:47 10  00:50 16  02:32 13  00:50 22  00:35 14  00:30 21  00:50 10  01:01  8  01:49  8  00:47 10  00:36 12  00:36 11  00:15  9
                                                    00:04     00:02    -00:06     00:06     00:14     00:02     00:05     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:06    -00:03     00:02     00:11     00:08     00:14     00:20     00:12     00:05     00:04     00:07     00:10     00:12     00:05     00:05     00:06     00:01   
  9. Fred Needo                 00:26:34 17:54:04   00:34  1  01:00  1  01:59  1  02:36  1  05:02  5  06:13  7  06:51  6  07:24  6  09:10  7  10:55 11  13:16 10  14:14 10  14:37 10  15:36 10  16:26 10  17:02 10  19:20 10  20:01 10  20:34 10  20:59 10  21:46 10  22:44 10  24:30  9  25:14  9  25:45  9  26:19  9  26:34  9 00:26:34
     4135 Võru                                      00:34  1  00:26  1  00:59  5  00:37  1  02:26 19  01:11 15  00:38  1  00:33  8  01:46 16  01:45 22  02:21 12  00:58 18  00:23  1  00:59  8  00:50 15  00:36  5  02:18  4  00:41 14  00:33 10  00:25  5  00:47  6  00:58  6  01:46  6  00:44  4  00:31  4  00:34  5  00:15  9
                                                   -00:03    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:41     00:26    -00:01     00:02     00:12     00:26     00:12     00:07    -00:01     00:04     00:11     00:00     00:06     00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:04     00:07     00:09     00:02     00:00     00:04     00:01   
 10. Rainer Mägi                00:27:33 17:09:49   00:36  3  01:12  6  02:35 13  03:36 12  06:20 16  07:18 14  08:03 14  08:33 14  10:03 13  11:10 13  13:32 12  14:21 11  14:47 11  15:47 11  16:36 11  17:13 11  19:42 11  20:23 11  20:55 11  21:23 11  22:13 11  23:15 12  25:20 10  26:10 10  26:46 10  27:20 10  27:33 10 00:27:33
    19378 Võru                                      00:36  3  00:36 15  01:23 15  01:01 16  02:44 20  00:58 12  00:45 12  00:30  3  01:30  4  01:07  2  02:22 13  00:49  6  00:26 12  01:00 11  00:49 12  00:37  7  02:29 11  00:41 14  00:32  7  00:28 14  00:50 10  01:02  9  02:05 14  00:50 15  00:36 12  00:34  5  00:13  5
                                                   -00:01     00:09     00:23     00:23     00:59     00:13     00:06    -00:01    -00:04    -00:12     00:13    -00:02     00:02     00:05     00:10     00:01     00:17     00:03     00:02     00:02     00:07     00:11     00:28     00:08     00:05     00:04    -00:01   
 11. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:27:43 16:46:58   00:39  5  01:12  6  02:17  7  04:14 17  06:15 15  07:08 13  07:47 12  08:19 12  09:40 11  10:55 11  13:31 11  14:24 12  14:50 12  15:47 11  16:36 11  17:16 12  19:57 12  20:32 12  21:03 12  21:27 12  22:14 12  23:06 11  25:36 11  26:22 11  26:56 11  27:31 11  27:43 11 00:27:43
     9382 Võru                                      00:39  5  00:33 11  01:05 11  01:57 22  02:01 11  00:53  9  00:39  2  00:32  6  01:21  2  01:15  7  02:36 20  00:53 14  00:26 12  00:57  5  00:49 12  00:40  9  02:41 16  00:35  3  00:31  4  00:24  2  00:47  6  00:52  3  02:30 16  00:46  8  00:34  9  00:35  8  00:12  1
                                                    00:02     00:06     00:05     01:19     00:16     00:08     00:00     00:01    -00:13    -00:04     00:27     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:10     00:04     00:29    -00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:01     00:53     00:04     00:03     00:05    -00:02   
 12. Allan Terve                00:28:02 17:09:11   00:34  1  01:03  2  02:27 10  03:16  9  05:16  8  06:27 10  07:17 10  07:46 10  09:43 12  10:52 10  13:01  8  13:50  8  14:13  8  15:10  8  15:54  8  16:35  8  18:54  7  19:35  7  20:06  6  20:30  6  21:18  6  22:12  5  25:51 12  26:39 12  27:16 12  27:50 12  28:02 12 00:28:02
    15274 Võru                                      00:34  1  00:29  4  01:24 16  00:49 12  02:00 10  01:11 15  00:50 17  00:29  2  01:57 19  01:09  4  02:09  5  00:49  6  00:23  1  00:57  5  00:44  7  00:41 10  02:19  5  00:41 14  00:31  4  00:24  2  00:48  9  00:54  4  03:39 22  00:48 12  00:37 15  00:34  5  00:12  1
                                                   -00:03     00:02     00:24     00:11     00:15     00:26     00:11    -00:02     00:23    -00:10     00:00    -00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:05     00:05     00:07     00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:05     00:03     02:02     00:06     00:06     00:04    -00:02   
 13. Annika Rihma               00:29:30 17:23:54   00:52 19  01:27 16  02:41 16  03:50 16  06:03 14  07:03 12  07:54 13  08:32 13  10:33 14  12:01 14  14:28 15  15:31 15  16:00 15  17:07 15  17:53 15  18:42 15  21:24 15  22:06 15  22:42 15  23:11 15  24:01 15  25:05 14  26:59 13  27:49 13  28:26 13  29:09 13  29:30 13 00:29:30
     1411 Kobras                                    00:52 19  00:35 13  01:14 14  01:09 19  02:13 16  01:00 13  00:51 19  00:38 17  02:01 21  01:28 16  02:27 18  01:03 22  00:29 19  01:07 17  00:46  9  00:49 15  02:42 17  00:42 17  00:36 18  00:29 18  00:50 10  01:04 12  01:54 11  00:50 15  00:37 15  00:43 17  00:21 21
                                                    00:15     00:08     00:14     00:31     00:28     00:15     00:12     00:07     00:27     00:09     00:18     00:12     00:05     00:12     00:07     00:13     00:30     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:13     00:17     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:07   
 14. Raido Viks                 00:29:41 17:19:35   00:43 10  01:12  6  02:08  5  02:53  5  05:08  7  06:02  5  06:58  7  07:36  8  09:23  9  10:49  9  13:46 13  14:37 13  15:02 13  16:14 13  17:03 13  17:45 13  20:43 13  21:20 13  21:55 13  22:22 13  23:13 13  24:24 13  27:01 14  27:58 14  28:34 14  29:24 14  29:41 14 00:29:41
    13517 Võru                                      00:43 10  00:29  4  00:56  3  00:45 10  02:15 17  00:54 10  00:56 21  00:38 17  01:47 18  01:26 15  02:57 21  00:51  8  00:25  8  01:12 22  00:49 12  00:42 11  02:58 21  00:37  5  00:35 14  00:27 13  00:51 15  01:11 17  02:37 17  00:57 20  00:36 12  00:50 19  00:17 16
                                                    00:06     00:02    -00:04     00:07     00:30     00:09     00:17     00:07     00:13     00:07     00:48     00:00     00:01     00:17     00:10     00:06     00:46    -00:01     00:05     00:01     00:08     00:20     01:00     00:15     00:05     00:20     00:03   
 15. Gerd Herman Veeber         00:29:52 17:40:56   00:48 14  01:27 16  04:46 22  05:24 18  07:27 18  08:19 17  09:05 17  09:39 17  11:08 16  12:18 15  14:27 14  15:19 14  15:43 14  16:40 14  17:22 14  18:08 14  20:50 14  21:28 14  22:03 14  22:29 14  23:14 14  25:16 15  27:23 15  28:05 15  28:36 15  29:38 15  29:52 15 00:29:52
    22360 Kuperjanov                                00:48 14  00:39 18  03:19 23  00:38  2  02:03 12  00:52  7  00:46 13  00:34 11  01:29  3  01:10  5  02:09  5  00:52 11  00:24  4  00:57  5  00:42  3  00:46 14  02:42 17  00:38  8  00:35 14  00:26  9  00:45  4  02:02 24  02:07 15  00:42  1  00:31  4  01:02 25  00:14  7
                                                    00:11     00:12     02:19     00:00     00:18     00:07     00:07     00:03    -00:05    -00:09     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:02     00:03     00:10     00:30     00:00     00:05     00:00     00:02     01:11     00:30     00:00     00:00     00:32     00:00   
 16. Karl-Elias Teder           00:30:10 17:40:46   01:02 21  01:41 20  02:38 15  03:33 11  05:30 10  07:56 16  08:45 16  09:25 16  11:11 17  12:31 17  14:57 17  15:56 17  16:25 17  17:35 17  18:32 18  19:26 18  22:16 18  23:03 18  23:38 18  24:07 18  24:58 18  26:06 18  27:56 17  28:46 17  29:18 17  29:54 16  30:10 16 00:30:10
    22359 Kuperjanov                                01:02 21  00:39 18  00:57  4  00:55 13  01:57  8  02:26 21  00:49 16  00:40 21  01:46 16  01:20 12  02:26 17  00:59 20  00:29 19  01:10 21  00:57 19  00:54 18  02:50 20  00:47 21  00:35 14  00:29 18  00:51 15  01:08 15  01:50  9  00:50 15  00:32  7  00:36 11  00:16 12
                                                    00:25     00:12    -00:03     00:17     00:12     01:41     00:10     00:09     00:12     00:01     00:17     00:08     00:05     00:15     00:18     00:18     00:38     00:09     00:05     00:03     00:08     00:17     00:13     00:08     00:01     00:06     00:02   
 17. Mikk Villem                00:30:30 17:40:50   01:04 25  01:45 21  04:23 21  05:36 19  07:31 19  08:23 18  09:07 18  09:43 18  11:20 18  12:39 18  15:06 18  16:04 18  16:31 18  17:39 18  18:29 17  19:24 17  21:49 17  22:32 17  23:05 17  23:33 17  24:24 16  25:41 16  27:41 16  28:25 16  29:04 16  30:01 17  30:30 17 00:30:30
    22358 Kuperjanov                                01:04 25  00:41 20  02:38 21  01:13 20  01:55  5  00:52  7  00:44 10  00:36 15  01:37  9  01:19  8  02:27 18  00:58 18  00:27 16  01:08 19  00:50 15  00:55 20  02:25  7  00:43 19  00:33 10  00:28 14  00:51 15  01:17 18  02:00 13  00:44  4  00:39 18  00:57 24  00:29 22
                                                    00:27     00:14     01:38     00:35     00:10     00:07     00:05     00:05     00:03     00:00     00:18     00:07     00:03     00:13     00:11     00:19     00:13     00:05     00:03     00:02     00:08     00:26     00:23     00:02     00:08     00:27     00:15   
 18. Sander Sabre               00:31:31 17:06:08   00:49 16  01:20 12  02:32 11  03:28 10  05:51 13  07:52 15  08:33 15  09:09 15  10:51 15  12:24 16  14:49 16  15:46 16  16:17 16  17:23 16  18:15 16  18:54 16  21:38 16  22:20 16  22:58 16  23:23 16  24:41 17  25:49 17  29:03 18  29:58 18  30:39 18  31:14 18  31:31 18 00:31:31
    19473 Võru                                      00:49 16  00:31  9  01:12 12  00:56 14  02:23 18  02:01 20  00:41  6  00:36 15  01:42 12  01:33 21  02:25 16  00:57 17  00:31 21  01:06 15  00:52 18  00:39  8  02:44 19  00:42 17  00:38 19  00:25  5  01:18 24  01:08 15  03:14 19  00:55 19  00:41 19  00:35  8  00:17 16
                                                    00:12     00:04     00:12     00:18     00:38     01:16     00:02     00:05     00:08     00:14     00:16     00:06     00:07     00:11     00:13     00:03     00:32     00:04     00:08    -00:01     00:35     00:17     01:37     00:13     00:10     00:05     00:03   
 19. Riho Hommik                00:32:58 17:37:56   00:49 16  01:46 22  04:53 23  06:18 23  08:14 20  10:49 19  11:30 19  12:00 19  13:58 19  15:06 19  17:22 19  18:14 19  18:38 19  19:37 19  20:19 19  21:10 19  23:47 19  24:26 19  25:06 19  25:35 19  26:27 19  28:31 19  30:28 19  31:16 19  31:50 19  32:46 19  32:58 19 00:32:58
    17921 Antsla Gümn.                              00:49 16  00:57 25  03:07 22  01:25 21  01:56  6  02:35 22  00:41  6  00:30  3  01:58 20  01:08  3  02:16  9  00:52 11  00:24  4  00:59  8  00:42  3  00:51 17  02:37 15  00:39 11  00:40 20  00:29 18  00:52 18  02:04 25  01:57 12  00:48 12  00:34  9  00:56 23  00:12  1
                                                    00:12     00:30     02:07     00:47     00:11     01:50     00:02    -00:01     00:24    -00:11     00:07     00:01     00:00     00:04     00:03     00:15     00:25     00:01     00:10     00:03     00:09     01:13     00:20     00:06     00:03     00:26    -00:02   
 20. Rein Lani                  00:38:37 16:56:06   00:57 20  01:34 18  02:34 12  03:36 12  06:43 17  12:29 23  13:33 23  14:14 23  15:51 20  17:14 20  20:13 20  21:07 20  21:35 20  22:44 21  23:51 21  24:47 20  28:07 22  28:51 22  29:34 22  30:04 22  31:05 21  32:22 21  35:46 22  36:53 22  37:34 20  38:20 20  38:37 20 00:38:37
    21266 Võru                                      00:57 20  00:37 17  01:00  6  01:02 18  03:07 22  05:46 25  01:04 25  00:41 22  01:37  9  01:23 13  02:59 22  00:54 16  00:28 18  01:09 20  01:07 24  00:56 21  03:20 22  00:44 20  00:43 22  00:30 21  01:01 20  01:17 18  03:24 21  01:07 22  00:41 19  00:46 18  00:17 16
                                                    00:20     00:10     00:00     00:24     01:22     05:01     00:25     00:10     00:03     00:04     00:50     00:03     00:04     00:14     00:28     00:20     01:08     00:06     00:13     00:04     00:18     00:26     01:47     00:25     00:10     00:16     00:03   
 21. Robert Tupits              00:39:19 17:38:52   00:46 12  01:21 14  07:27 24  08:05 24  10:17 21  12:58 24  13:48 24  14:27 24  16:49 24  18:20 21  20:44 22  21:43 22  22:16 22  23:23 22  24:36 22  25:30 22  28:05 21  28:45 21  29:17 21  29:45 21  30:38 20  31:44 20  35:05 20  36:03 20  38:26 21  39:02 21  39:19 21 00:39:19
    22363 Kuperjanov                                00:46 12  00:35 13  06:06 25  00:38  2  02:12 15  02:41 23  00:50 17  00:39 20  02:22 22  01:31 19  02:24 15  00:59 20  00:33 25  01:07 17  01:13 25  00:54 18  02:35 14  00:40 12  00:32  7  00:28 14  00:53 19  01:06 13  03:21 20  00:58 21  02:23 25  00:36 11  00:17 16
                                                    00:09     00:08     05:06     00:00     00:27     01:56     00:11     00:08     00:48     00:12     00:15     00:08     00:09     00:12     00:34     00:18     00:23     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:10     00:15     01:44     00:16     01:52     00:06     00:03   
 22. Timo Truu                  00:39:28 17:38:40   00:41  7  01:36 19  07:40 25  08:18 25  10:21 22  14:22 25  15:01 25  15:34 25  17:05 25  18:34 25  20:34 21  21:22 21  21:47 21  22:43 20  23:42 20  25:26 21  27:54 20  28:32 20  29:03 20  29:29 20  31:36 22  32:42 22  35:33 21  36:20 21  38:34 22  39:12 22  39:28 22 00:39:28
    22362 Kuperjanov                                00:41  7  00:55 24  06:04 24  00:38  2  02:03 12  04:01 24  00:39  2  00:33  8  01:31  5  01:29 17  02:00  2  00:48  3  00:25  8  00:56  4  00:59 20  01:44 25  02:28  9  00:38  8  00:31  4  00:26  9  02:07 25  01:06 13  02:51 18  00:47 10  02:14 24  00:38 16  00:16 12
                                                    00:04     00:28     05:04     00:00     00:18     03:16     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:10    -00:09    -00:03     00:01     00:01     00:20     01:08     00:16     00:00     00:01     00:00     01:24     00:15     01:14     00:05     01:43     00:08     00:02   
 23. Liina Tshegurov            00:45:57 16:43:15   01:02 21  01:50 23  03:28 18  05:54 20  10:23 23  11:37 20  12:37 20  13:24 20  16:16 21  18:23 22  22:55 23  24:20 23  24:51 23  26:14 23  27:14 23  28:27 23  32:47 23  33:46 23  35:02 23  35:36 23  36:47 23  38:23 23  42:20 23  43:32 23  44:35 23  45:27 23  45:57 23 00:45:57
     3723 Võru                                      01:02 21  00:48 21  01:38 18  02:26 23  04:29 23  01:14 17  01:00 22  00:47 23  02:52 23  02:07 23  04:32 23  01:25 23  00:31 21  01:23 23  01:00 21  01:13 22  04:20 23  00:59 23  01:16 23  00:34 23  01:11 21  01:36 21  03:57 23  01:12 23  01:03 21  00:52 20  00:30 23
                                                    00:25     00:21     00:38     01:48     02:44     00:29     00:21     00:16     01:18     00:48     02:23     00:34     00:07     00:28     00:21     00:37     02:08     00:21     00:46     00:08     00:28     00:45     02:20     00:30     00:32     00:22     00:16   
 23. Liivi Savi                 00:45:57 16:43:15   01:02 21  01:50 23  03:28 18  05:54 20  10:23 23  11:37 20  12:37 20  13:24 20  16:16 21  18:23 22  22:55 23  24:20 23  24:51 23  26:14 23  27:14 23  28:27 23  32:47 23  33:46 23  35:02 23  35:36 23  36:47 23  38:23 23  42:20 23  43:32 23  44:35 23  45:27 23  45:57 23 00:45:57
    16500 Päkapikk                                  01:02 21  00:48 21  01:38 18  02:26 23  04:29 23  01:14 17  01:00 22  00:47 23  02:52 23  02:07 23  04:32 23  01:25 23  00:31 21  01:23 23  01:00 21  01:13 22  04:20 23  00:59 23  01:16 23  00:34 23  01:11 21  01:36 21  03:57 23  01:12 23  01:03 21  00:52 20  00:30 23
                                                    00:25     00:21     00:38     01:48     02:44     00:29     00:21     00:16     01:18     00:48     02:23     00:34     00:07     00:28     00:21     00:37     02:08     00:21     00:46     00:08     00:28     00:45     02:20     00:30     00:32     00:22     00:16   
 23. Andra Pedassaar            00:45:57 16:43:15   01:02 21  01:50 23  03:28 18  05:54 20  10:23 23  11:37 20  12:37 20  13:24 20  16:16 21  18:23 22  22:55 23  24:20 23  24:51 23  26:14 23  27:14 23  28:27 23  32:47 23  33:46 23  35:02 23  35:36 23  36:47 23  38:23 23  42:20 23  43:32 23  44:35 23  45:27 23  45:57 23 00:45:57
    22355 Päkapikk                                  01:02 21  00:48 21  01:38 18  02:26 23  04:29 23  01:14 17  01:00 22  00:47 23  02:52 23  02:07 23  04:32 23  01:25 23  00:31 21  01:23 23  01:00 21  01:13 22  04:20 23  00:59 23  01:16 23  00:34 23  01:11 21  01:36 21  03:57 23  01:12 23  01:03 21  00:52 20  00:30 23
                                                    00:25     00:21     00:38     01:48     02:44     00:29     00:21     00:16     01:18     00:48     02:23     00:34     00:07     00:28     00:21     00:37     02:08     00:21     00:46     00:08     00:28     00:45     02:20     00:30     00:32     00:22     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     00:26     00:54     00:37     01:45     00:43     00:38     00:28     01:12     01:05     01:54     00:44     00:23     00:53     00:36     00:33     02:03     00:33     00:27     00:23     00:42     00:51     01:32     00:42     00:28     00:30     00:12   00:21:48

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 33)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 43)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:22:47 15:59:28   01:10  4  01:57  2  03:11  2  04:39  2  05:38  2  07:29  1  08:13  1  11:52  1  12:24  1  12:50  1  13:37  1  14:38  1  16:08  1  17:58  1  18:22  1  19:56  1  20:49  1  21:52  1  22:30  1  22:47  1 00:22:47
    13522 Võru                                      01:10  4  00:47  1  01:14  2  01:28  6  00:59  1  01:51  1  00:44  2  03:39  1  00:32  2  00:26  3  00:47  1  01:01  2  01:30  1  01:50  2  00:24  1  01:34  1  00:53  2  01:03  1  00:38  3  00:17  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:24:16 16:47:02   01:02  2  01:53  1  03:03  1  04:17  1  05:24  1  07:30  2  08:15  2  12:05  2  12:38  2  13:05  2  14:05  2  15:11  2  16:51  2  18:55  2  19:21  2  21:04  2  22:11  2  23:21  2  24:00  2  24:16  2 00:24:16
      483 Võru                                      01:02  2  00:51  5  01:10  1  01:14  1  01:07  6  02:06  3  00:45  4  03:50  3  00:33  5  00:27  4  01:00 14  01:06  6  01:40  5  02:04  5  00:26  3  01:43  3  01:07  4  01:10  4  00:39  4  00:16  2
                                                   -00:08     00:04    -00:04    -00:14     00:08     00:15     00:01     00:11     00:01     00:01     00:13     00:05     00:10     00:14     00:02     00:09     00:14     00:07     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:25:38 15:44:28   01:01  1  02:46 11  05:32 14  06:52 14  07:52 11  09:43 10  10:25  8  14:08  4  14:41  4  15:09  4  15:58  4  16:53  3  18:28  3  20:25  3  20:51  3  22:34  3  23:44  3  24:48  3  25:23  3  25:38  3 00:25:38
     7706 Võru                                      01:01  1  01:45 13  02:46 14  01:20  2  01:00  2  01:51  1  00:42  1  03:43  2  00:33  5  00:28  6  00:49  3  00:55  1  01:35  3  01:57  4  00:26  3  01:43  3  01:10  6  01:04  3  00:35  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:09     00:58     01:32    -00:08     00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:04     00:01     00:02     00:02    -00:06     00:05     00:07     00:02     00:09     00:17     00:01    -00:03    -00:02   
  4. Eerik Överus               00:26:24 17:17:35   01:10  4  02:00  3  03:17  3  04:48  3  07:08  9  10:16 11  11:06 12  15:01  7  15:33  7  16:00  7  16:49  7  18:12  7  19:49  6  21:37  5  22:02  5  23:36  5  24:28  4  25:31  4  26:08  4  26:24  4 00:26:24
    20174                                           01:10  4  00:50  2  01:17  3  01:31  8  02:20 12  03:08 14  00:50  8  03:55  4  00:32  2  00:27  4  00:49  3  01:23 14  01:37  4  01:48  1  00:25  2  01:34  1  00:52  1  01:03  1  00:37  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:03     00:03     01:21     01:17     00:06     00:16     00:00     00:01     00:02     00:22     00:07    -00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:01   
  5. Andy Karjus                00:26:48 17:47:53   01:17  7  02:11  4  03:29  4  04:59  5  06:04  3  08:17  3  09:06  3  13:48  3  14:26  3  14:56  3  15:49  3  16:57  4  18:50  4  20:54  4  21:20  4  23:19  4  24:38  5  25:50  5  26:31  5  26:48  5 00:26:48
     6043 Võru                                      01:17  7  00:54  7  01:18  5  01:30  7  01:05  3  02:13  4  00:49  6  04:42  7  00:38 12  00:30 10  00:53  7  01:08  8  01:53 11  02:04  5  00:26  3  01:59 12  01:19 10  01:12  5  00:41  7  00:17  6
                                                    00:07     00:07     00:04     00:02     00:06     00:22     00:05     01:03     00:06     00:04     00:06     00:07     00:23     00:14     00:02     00:25     00:26     00:09     00:03     00:00   
  6. Eero Joonas                00:27:52 17:44:35   01:22 10  02:22  8  03:42  7  05:27  7  06:39  6  09:05  6  09:52  6  14:34  5  15:10  5  15:39  5  16:33  5  17:40  5  19:31  5  21:50  6  22:20  6  24:16  6  25:27  6  26:50  6  27:33  6  27:52  6 00:27:52
     3449 Võru                                      01:22 10  01:00  9  01:20  7  01:45 13  01:12  9  02:26  8  00:47  5  04:42  7  00:36  9  00:29  8  00:54  8  01:07  7  01:51  9  02:19  9  00:30 11  01:56 10  01:11  7  01:23 12  00:43 10  00:19 12
                                                    00:12     00:13     00:06     00:17     00:13     00:35     00:03     01:03     00:04     00:03     00:07     00:06     00:21     00:29     00:06     00:22     00:18     00:20     00:05     00:02   
  7. Kaarel Kuusik              00:28:31 17:16:09   01:58 14  02:48 12  04:37 11  06:03 10  08:38 13  11:34 13  12:34 13  16:30 10  17:02 10  17:30 10  18:20 10  19:21 10  20:53 10  22:47  8  23:13  7  24:57  7  26:14  7  27:27  7  28:09  7  28:31  7 00:28:31
    22356 Kuperjanov                                01:58 14  00:50  2  01:49 11  01:26  4  02:35 13  02:56 13  01:00 14  03:56  5  00:32  2  00:28  6  00:50  6  01:01  2  01:32  2  01:54  3  00:26  3  01:44  5  01:17  9  01:13  7  00:42  9  00:22 14
                                                    00:48     00:03     00:35    -00:02     01:36     01:05     00:16     00:17     00:00     00:02     00:03     00:00     00:02     00:04     00:02     00:10     00:24     00:10     00:04     00:05   
  8. Raili Raudsepp             00:29:15 17:09:25   01:25 11  02:17  6  03:34  6  05:06  6  06:12  4  08:29  4  09:28  4  14:37  6  15:14  6  15:44  6  16:42  6  17:57  6  20:10  7  22:43  7  23:14  8  25:13  8  26:42  8  28:07  8  28:54  8  29:15  8 00:29:15
     3377 Võru                                      01:25 11  00:52  6  01:17  3  01:32  9  01:06  5  02:17  5  00:59 13  05:09 11  00:37 10  00:30 10  00:58 12  01:15 11  02:13 14  02:33 13  00:31 12  01:59 12  01:29 11  01:25 13  00:47 13  00:21 13
                                                    00:15     00:05     00:03     00:04     00:07     00:26     00:15     01:30     00:05     00:04     00:11     00:14     00:43     00:43     00:07     00:25     00:36     00:22     00:09     00:04   
  9. Ülle Hollo                 00:29:24 16:38:15   01:21  9  02:11  4  03:30  5  04:55  4  06:12  4  08:58  5  09:42  5  17:04 13  17:32 12  17:57 12  18:45 11  19:49 11  21:30 11  23:51 12  24:19 12  26:06 12  27:15 10  28:27 10  29:07  9  29:24  9 00:29:24
    15275 Võru                                      01:21  9  00:50  2  01:19  6  01:25  3  01:17 10  02:46 12  00:44  2  07:22 14  00:28  1  00:25  2  00:48  2  01:04  4  01:41  7  02:21 10  00:28  8  01:47  8  01:09  5  01:12  5  00:40  5  00:17  6
                                                    00:11     00:03     00:05    -00:03     00:18     00:55     00:00     03:43    -00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:31     00:04     00:13     00:16     00:09     00:02     00:00   
 10. Kristo Hütt                00:29:44 17:16:06   01:15  6  02:23  9  04:45 12  06:20 12  09:05 14  11:40 14  12:38 14  16:41 11  17:15 11  17:47 11  18:46 12  19:58 12  21:38 12  23:43 11  24:12 11  25:57 10  27:01  9  28:16  9  29:28 10  29:44 10 00:29:44
    15711 Võru                                      01:15  6  01:08 11  02:22 13  01:35 10  02:45 14  02:35 10  00:58 12  04:03  6  00:34  8  00:32 12  00:59 13  01:12 10  01:40  5  02:05  7  00:29 10  01:45  6  01:04  3  01:15  8  01:12 14  00:16  2
                                                    00:05     00:21     01:08     00:07     01:46     00:44     00:14     00:24     00:02     00:06     00:12     00:11     00:10     00:15     00:05     00:11     00:11     00:12     00:34    -00:01   
 11. Erika Joonas               00:29:54 17:43:16   01:33 13  02:29 10  03:55  8  05:52  9  07:02  8  09:26  7  10:19  7  15:24  9  16:06  9  16:38  9  17:33  9  18:49  9  20:49  9  23:14  9  23:46  9  25:52  9  27:29 11  28:51 11  29:36 11  29:54 11 00:29:54
      359 Võru                                      01:33 13  00:56  8  01:26  9  01:57 14  01:10  8  02:24  6  00:53 11  05:05 10  00:42 13  00:32 12  00:55  9  01:16 12  02:00 13  02:25 11  00:32 14  02:06 14  01:37 12  01:22 11  00:45 12  00:18 10
                                                    00:23     00:09     00:12     00:29     00:11     00:33     00:09     01:26     00:10     00:06     00:08     00:15     00:30     00:35     00:08     00:32     00:44     00:19     00:07     00:01   
 12. Kadri Parts                00:30:08 16:40:32   01:19  8  02:19  7  04:05  9  05:46  8  06:54  7  09:35  8  10:26  9  15:15  8  15:52  8  16:21  8  17:16  8  18:25  8  20:16  8  23:28 10  23:59 10  25:57 10  27:42 12  29:09 12  29:52 12  30:08 12 00:30:08
    10194 Võru                                      01:19  8  01:00  9  01:46 10  01:41 11  01:08  7  02:41 11  00:51 10  04:49  9  00:37 10  00:29  8  00:55  9  01:09  9  01:51  9  03:12 14  00:31 12  01:58 11  01:45 13  01:27 14  00:43 10  00:16  2
                                                    00:09     00:13     00:32     00:13     00:09     00:50     00:07     01:10     00:05     00:03     00:08     00:08     00:21     01:22     00:07     00:24     00:52     00:24     00:05    -00:01   
 13. Maiki Jäädmaa              00:30:21 15:48:29   01:25 11  03:03 13  04:25 10  06:08 11  07:13 10  09:39  9  10:29 10  17:28 14  18:01 14  18:25 14  19:14 14  20:18 13  22:12 14  24:27 13  24:55 14  26:49 14  28:02 13  29:22 13  30:03 13  30:21 13 00:30:21
     4306 Võru                                      01:25 11  01:38 12  01:22  8  01:43 12  01:05  3  02:26  8  00:50  8  06:59 13  00:33  5  00:24  1  00:49  3  01:04  4  01:54 12  02:15  8  00:28  8  01:54  9  01:13  8  01:20 10  00:41  7  00:18 10
                                                    00:15     00:51     00:08     00:15     00:06     00:35     00:06     03:20     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:24     00:25     00:04     00:20     00:20     00:17     00:03     00:01   
 14. Madis Haug                 00:30:47 16:59:30   01:09  3  03:09 14  05:08 13  06:35 13  07:52 11  10:16 11  11:05 11  16:49 12  17:34 13  18:07 13  19:02 13  20:19 14  22:01 13  24:27 13  24:54 13  26:40 13  28:33 14  29:50 14  30:30 14  30:47 14 00:30:47
    18049 Võru                                      01:09  3  02:00 14  01:59 12  01:27  5  01:17 10  02:24  6  00:49  6  05:44 12  00:45 14  00:33 14  00:55  9  01:17 13  01:42  8  02:26 12  00:27  7  01:46  7  01:53 14  01:17  9  00:40  5  00:17  6
                                                   -00:01     01:13     00:45    -00:01     00:18     00:33     00:05     02:05     00:13     00:07     00:08     00:16     00:12     00:36     00:03     00:12     01:00     00:14     00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     00:47     01:10     01:14     00:59     01:51     00:42     03:39     00:28     00:24     00:47     00:55     01:30     01:48     00:24     01:34     00:52     01:03     00:35     00:15   00:21:58

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 54)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:21:18 16:44:14   01:44  4  02:11  4  03:11  3  03:56  2  07:10  7  09:09  4  09:54  3  10:51  3  11:40  3  15:50  2  16:16  2  17:04  2  18:04  1  19:41  1  20:25  1  21:00  1  21:18  1 00:21:18
    16234 Võru                                      01:44  4  00:27  3  01:00  2  00:45  1  03:14 10  01:59  1  00:45  1  00:57  4  00:49  2  04:10  3  00:26  2  00:48  1  01:00  1  01:37  1  00:44  3  00:35  3  00:18  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Kiss                 00:21:40 15:47:02   01:32  1  01:56  1  02:52  1  03:51  1  06:02  1  08:21  1  09:39  2  10:45  2  11:32  2  15:34  1  16:00  1  16:56  1  18:05  2  20:00  2  20:44  2  21:23  2  21:40  2 00:21:40
    16678 Võru                                      01:32  1  00:24  1  00:56  1  00:59  8  02:11  2  02:19  4  01:18 10  01:06  8  00:47  1  04:02  1  00:26  2  00:56  6  01:09  3  01:55  4  00:44  3  00:39  6  00:17  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:03    -00:04     00:14    -01:03     00:20     00:33     00:09    -00:02    -00:08     00:00     00:08     00:09     00:18     00:00     00:04    -00:01   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             00:21:45 15:38:57   01:41  3  02:07  3  03:09  2  04:02  3  06:38  5  08:46  3  10:24  4  11:09  4  12:06  4  16:14  4  16:39  3  17:27  3  18:32  3  20:13  3  20:58  3  21:28  3  21:45  3 00:21:45
    15503 Võru                                      01:41  3  00:26  2  01:02  3  00:53  3  02:36  7  02:08  2  01:38 12  00:45  1  00:57  3  04:08  2  00:25  1  00:48  1  01:05  2  01:41  2  00:45  6  00:30  1  00:17  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:01     00:02     00:08    -00:38     00:09     00:53    -00:12     00:08    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:05     00:04     00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:22:48 16:54:52   01:49  7  02:21  6  03:25  6  04:19  6  06:25  3  08:38  2  09:28  1  10:26  1  11:24  1  16:10  3  16:47  4  17:43  4  19:02  4  21:05  4  21:51  4  22:29  4  22:48  4 00:22:48
     2599 Võru                                      01:49  7  00:32  7  01:04  4  00:54  5  02:06  1  02:13  3  00:50  2  00:58  5  00:58  4  04:46  6  00:37 12  00:56  6  01:19  8  02:03  7  00:46  7  00:38  5  00:19  8
                                                    00:05     00:05     00:04     00:09    -01:08     00:14     00:05     00:01     00:09     00:36     00:11     00:08     00:19     00:26     00:02     00:03     00:01   
  5. Mati Külaase               00:22:50 16:43:42   01:44  4  02:15  5  03:21  5  04:11  5  06:24  2  09:29  5  10:29  5  11:21  5  12:19  5  16:44  5  17:14  5  18:07  5  19:17  5  21:18  5  21:57  5  22:33  5  22:50  5 00:22:50
     3685 Võru                                      01:44  4  00:31  4  01:06  5  00:50  2  02:13  3  03:05  9  01:00  4  00:52  2  00:58  4  04:25  5  00:30  6  00:53  4  01:10  5  02:01  6  00:39  1  00:36  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:04     00:06     00:05    -01:01     01:06     00:15    -00:05     00:09     00:15     00:04     00:05     00:10     00:24    -00:05     00:01    -00:01   
  6. Ats Virumäe                00:23:43 17:24:32   01:35  2  02:06  2  03:12  4  04:05  4  06:28  4  09:57  7  11:04  8  12:03  8  13:03  7  17:23  6  17:58  6  18:54  6  20:11  6  22:04  6  22:47  6  23:26  6  23:43  6 00:23:43
     3803 Võru                                      01:35  2  00:31  4  01:06  5  00:53  3  02:23  4  03:29 10  01:07  8  00:59  7  01:00  7  04:20  4  00:35  9  00:56  6  01:17  7  01:53  3  00:43  2  00:39  6  00:17  3
                                                   -00:09     00:04     00:06     00:08    -00:51     01:30     00:22     00:02     00:11     00:10     00:09     00:08     00:17     00:16    -00:01     00:04    -00:01   
  7. Epp Voitka                 00:24:57 16:27:05   01:50  8  02:22  7  03:28  7  04:25  7  06:52  6  09:48  6  10:53  6  11:51  6  12:53  6  18:43  8  19:10  8  20:04  8  21:13  8  23:13  7  23:57  7  24:38  7  24:57  7 00:24:57
    16421 Võru                                      01:50  8  00:32  7  01:06  5  00:57  6  02:27  5  02:56  8  01:05  7  00:58  5  01:02  8  05:50 10  00:27  4  00:54  5  01:09  3  02:00  5  00:44  3  00:41  9  00:19  8
                                                    00:06     00:05     00:06     00:12    -00:47     00:57     00:20     00:01     00:13     01:40     00:01     00:06     00:09     00:23     00:00     00:06     00:01   
  8. Olev Piirisild             00:25:11 17:18:58   02:00  9  02:31  9  03:39  8  04:39  8  07:13  8  10:00  8  11:01  7  11:56  7  13:05  8  18:24  7  18:55  7  19:47  7  21:08  7  23:13  7  24:16  8  24:55  8  25:11  8 00:25:11
    15278 Võru                                      02:00  9  00:31  4  01:08  8  01:00 10  02:34  6  02:47  7  01:01  6  00:55  3  01:09  9  05:19  8  00:31  7  00:52  3  01:21  9  02:05  8  01:03 10  00:39  6  00:16  1
                                                    00:16     00:04     00:08     00:15    -00:40     00:48     00:16    -00:02     00:20     01:09     00:05     00:04     00:21     00:28     00:19     00:04    -00:02   
  9. Rudolf Mürk                00:27:42 16:52:47   01:48  6  02:25  8  03:41  9  04:48  9  07:24  9  11:03 10  12:36 10  13:44 10  15:00 10  20:05  9  20:40  9  21:53  9  23:17  9  25:36  9  26:32  9  27:23  9  27:42  9 00:27:42
     1064 Võru                                      01:48  6  00:37 11  01:16 10  01:07 11  02:36  7  03:39 12  01:33 11  01:08 11  01:16 11  05:05  7  00:35  9  01:13 10  01:24 10  02:19  9  00:56  9  00:51 12  00:19  8
                                                    00:04     00:10     00:16     00:22    -00:38     01:40     00:48     00:11     00:27     00:55     00:09     00:25     00:24     00:42     00:12     00:16     00:01   
 10. Krista Kõlli               00:28:11 17:16:14   02:01 10  02:37 10  03:58 10  04:57 10  07:59 10  10:45  9  11:45  9  12:52  9  14:01  9  20:07 10  20:44 10  22:00 10  23:41 10  26:16 10  27:04 10  27:50 10  28:11 10 00:28:11
    15393 Võru                                      02:01 10  00:36 10  01:21 12  00:59  8  03:02  9  02:46  6  01:00  4  01:07 10  01:09  9  06:06 11  00:37 12  01:16 11  01:41 11  02:35 10  00:48  8  00:46 11  00:21 11
                                                    00:17     00:09     00:21     00:14    -00:12     00:47     00:15     00:10     00:20     01:56     00:11     00:28     00:41     00:58     00:04     00:11     00:03   
 11. Janar Saks                 00:34:26 17:19:14   02:20 12  03:00 12  04:15 12  05:30 12  11:52 13  15:43 13  16:40 13  17:46 12  19:17 12  24:52 11  25:35 11  27:16 11  29:16 11  32:14 11  33:20 11  34:04 11  34:26 11 00:34:26
    17962 Võru                                      02:20 12  00:40 12  01:15  9  01:15 12  06:22 14  03:51 14  00:57  3  01:06  8  01:31 15  05:35  9  00:43 14  01:41 16  02:00 13  02:58 11  01:06 12  00:44 10  00:22 12
                                                    00:36     00:13     00:15     00:30     03:08     01:52     00:12     00:09     00:42     01:25     00:17     00:53     01:00     01:21     00:22     00:09     00:04   
 12. Karel Kuragin              00:35:17 16:58:38   02:12 11  02:45 11  04:04 11  05:01 11  11:04 12  13:29 11  14:41 11  18:26 13  19:25 13  26:40 13  27:07 13  28:35 13  29:48 13  33:06 13  34:27 13  35:01 13  35:17 12 00:35:17
    15707 Võru                                      02:12 11  00:33  9  01:19 11  00:57  6  06:03 13  02:25  5  01:12  9  03:45 16  00:59  6  07:15 12  00:27  4  01:28 14  01:13  6  03:18 13  01:21 13  00:34  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:28     00:06     00:19     00:12     02:49     00:26     00:27     02:48     00:10     03:05     00:01     00:40     00:13     01:41     00:37    -00:01    -00:02   
 13. Heli Viks                  00:35:37 17:26:50   02:30 13  03:14 13  04:49 13  06:05 13  09:55 11  13:52 12  15:41 12  16:57 11  18:27 11  25:54 12  26:37 12  27:54 12  29:47 12  32:45 12  33:49 12  34:46 12  35:37 13 00:35:37
     5017 Võru                                      02:30 13  00:44 15  01:35 13  01:16 13  03:50 11  03:57 15  01:49 14  01:16 12  01:30 14  07:27 13  00:43 14  01:17 12  01:53 12  02:58 11  01:04 11  00:57 13  00:51 14
                                                    00:46     00:17     00:35     00:31     00:36     01:58     01:04     00:19     00:41     03:17     00:17     00:29     00:53     01:21     00:20     00:22     00:33   
 14. Lauri Lepik                00:42:30 17:35:07   03:56 16  04:51 16  06:48 16  08:26 16  13:00 14  17:27 14  19:06 14  21:00 14  23:10 14  31:07 14  32:03 14  33:40 14  35:45 14  39:22 14  40:47 14  42:01 14  42:30 14 00:42:30
    17847 Võru                                      03:56 16  00:55 16  01:57 16  01:38 14  04:34 12  04:27 16  01:39 13  01:54 15  02:10 16  07:57 14  00:56 16  01:37 15  02:05 14  03:37 16  01:25 14  01:14 14  00:29 13
                                                    02:12     00:28     00:57     00:53     01:20     02:28     00:54     00:57     01:21     03:47     00:30     00:49     01:05     02:00     00:41     00:39     00:11   
 15. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:50:34 16:06:56   02:56 14  03:37 14  05:33 14  07:33 15  19:46 15  23:25 15  26:40 16  28:05 15  29:21 15  38:01 16  38:35 15  39:46 15  42:21 16  45:43 16  47:11 16  48:32 15  50:34 15 00:50:34
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         02:56 14  00:41 14  01:56 14  02:00 16  12:13 15  03:39 12  03:15 16  01:25 13  01:16 11  08:40 16  00:34  8  01:11  9  02:35 16  03:22 14  01:28 15  01:21 15  02:02 15
                                                    01:12     00:14     00:56     01:15     08:59     01:40     02:30     00:28     00:27     04:30     00:08     00:23     01:35     01:45     00:44     00:46     01:44   
 16. Irja Holdt                 00:50:35 16:06:58   02:58 15  03:38 15  05:34 15  07:32 14  19:53 16  23:30 16  26:39 15  28:06 16  29:22 16  38:00 15  38:35 15  39:53 16  42:18 15  45:42 15  47:10 15  48:32 15  50:35 16 00:50:35
    21670 Urvaste vald                              02:58 15  00:40 12  01:56 14  01:58 15  12:21 16  03:37 11  03:09 15  01:27 14  01:16 11  08:38 15  00:35  9  01:18 13  02:25 15  03:24 15  01:28 15  01:22 16  02:03 16
                                                    01:14     00:13     00:56     01:13     09:07     01:38     02:24     00:30     00:27     04:28     00:09     00:30     01:25     01:47     00:44     00:47     01:45   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     00:24     00:56     00:45     02:06     01:59     00:45     00:45     00:47     04:02     00:25     00:48     01:00     01:37     00:39     00:30     00:16   00:19:16

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:16:17 15:46:59   01:02  3  03:11  3  04:51  3  05:34  3  07:09  2  09:54  2  10:35  2  11:34  2  13:31  1  14:38  1  15:17  1  16:00  1  16:17  1 00:16:17
    17966 Võru                                      01:02  3  02:09  3  01:40  7  00:43  1  01:35  2  02:45  1  00:41  1  00:59  1  01:57  1  01:07  3  00:39  2  00:43  1  00:17  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kahre                00:16:37 15:47:39   00:59  2  02:47  1  04:07  2  04:59  1  06:32  1  09:22  1  10:07  1  11:19  1  13:56  2  14:49  2  15:32  2  16:22  2  16:37  2 00:16:37
    16894 Võru                                      00:59  2  01:48  1  01:20  2  00:52  2  01:33  1  02:50  2  00:45  2  01:12  3  02:37  2  00:53  1  00:43  4  00:50  6  00:15  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:21    -00:20     00:09    -00:02     00:05     00:04     00:13     00:40    -00:14     00:04     00:07    -00:02   
  3. Kristina Haug              00:17:43 16:54:16   00:49  1  02:53  2  04:01  1  05:09  2  07:13  3  10:06  3  10:52  3  12:01  3  15:03  3  16:00  3  16:40  3  17:28  3  17:43  3 00:17:43
     5043 Võru                                      00:49  1  02:04  2  01:08  1  01:08  7  02:04  3  02:53  3  00:46  3  01:09  2  03:02  4  00:57  2  00:40  3  00:48  5  00:15  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:05    -00:32     00:25     00:29     00:08     00:05     00:10     01:05    -00:10     00:01     00:05    -00:02   
  4. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:25:52 17:23:39   01:39 12  04:27 12  06:18  8  07:22  8  09:47  4  13:30  4  15:46  4  18:01  5  22:54  7  24:10  5  24:46  5  25:33  5  25:52  4 00:25:52
    20813 Võru                                      01:39 12  02:48  9  01:51  8  01:04  5  02:25  5  03:43  4  02:16 16  02:15 10  04:53 13  01:16  4  00:36  1  00:47  2  00:19  5
                                                    00:37     00:39     00:11     00:21     00:50     00:58     01:35     01:16     02:56     00:09    -00:03     00:04     00:02   
  5. Helle Mürk                 00:25:58 16:43:44   01:05  4  04:24  8  05:49  4  07:09  4  10:04  5  14:45  5  15:52  5  17:58  4  21:48  4  23:07  4  24:18  4  25:30  4  25:58  5 00:25:58
      740 Võru                                      01:05  4  03:19 13  01:25  3  01:20 13  02:55 11  04:41 11  01:07  8  02:06  9  03:50  9  01:19  5  01:11 11  01:12 15  00:28 13
                                                    00:03     01:10    -00:15     00:37     01:20     01:56     00:26     01:07     01:53     00:12     00:32     00:29     00:11   
  6. Kristi Tasso               00:27:26 16:00:38   01:08  6  03:30  4  08:50 10  09:53 10  12:23 10  16:32  9  17:34  6  19:15  6  23:03  9  24:23  9  25:55  7  26:56  7  27:26  6 00:27:26
    21364 Sõleke                                    01:08  6  02:22  6  05:20 20  01:03  4  02:30  9  04:09  7  01:02  5  01:41  5  03:48  8  01:20  6  01:32 14  01:01 10  00:30 15
                                                    00:06     00:13     03:40     00:20     00:55     01:24     00:21     00:42     01:51     00:13     00:53     00:18     00:13   
  7. Maire Eiche                00:27:28 16:00:39   01:11  7  03:32  6  08:50 10  09:58 12  12:24 12  16:35 11  17:37  8  19:22  8  22:49  5  24:20  7  26:02  8  27:02  8  27:28  7 00:27:28
    21366 Sõleke                                    01:11  7  02:21  5  05:18 19  01:08  7  02:26  6  04:11  8  01:02  5  01:45  8  03:27  5  01:31 10  01:42 16  01:00  7  00:26 10
                                                    00:09     00:12     03:38     00:25     00:51     01:26     00:21     00:46     01:30     00:24     01:03     00:17     00:09   
  7. Kairit Kiviste             00:27:28 16:00:39   01:06  5  03:30  4  08:42  9  09:50  9  12:18  9  16:32  9  17:34  6  19:17  7  22:53  6  24:17  6  25:52  6  26:53  6  27:28  7 00:27:28
    22288 Sõleke                                    01:06  5  02:24  7  05:12 17  01:08  7  02:28  8  04:14  9  01:02  5  01:43  7  03:36  7  01:24  8  01:35 15  01:01 10  00:35 16
                                                    00:04     00:15     03:32     00:25     00:53     01:29     00:21     00:44     01:39     00:17     00:56     00:18     00:18   
  9. Eve Kirs                   00:27:32 16:00:36   01:17  8  03:34  7  08:50 10  09:57 11  12:23 10  16:41 12  17:41  9  19:23  9  22:57  8  24:21  8  26:03  9  27:03  9  27:32  9 00:27:32
    19354 Sõleke                                    01:17  8  02:17  4  05:16 18  01:07  6  02:26  6  04:18 10  01:00  4  01:42  6  03:34  6  01:24  8  01:42 16  01:00  7  00:29 14
                                                    00:15     00:08     03:36     00:24     00:51     01:33     00:19     00:43     01:37     00:17     01:03     00:17     00:12   
 10. Marko Kukk                 00:29:22 16:33:05   01:31 10  04:25  9  05:58  6  07:16  5  10:34  7  16:06  6  17:45 10  20:10 10  25:26 11  27:14 12  28:11 11  28:58 10  29:22 10 00:29:22
    22293 Rõuge                                     01:31 10  02:54 10  01:33  5  01:18 11  03:18 13  05:32 14  01:39 13  02:25 13  05:16 15  01:48 13  00:57  7  00:47  2  00:24  8
                                                    00:29     00:45    -00:07     00:35     01:43     02:47     00:58     01:26     03:19     00:41     00:18     00:04     00:07   
 10. Anu Kukk                   00:29:22 16:33:05   01:31 10  04:25  9  05:58  6  07:16  5  10:34  7  16:06  6  17:45 10  20:10 10  25:26 11  27:14 12  28:11 11  28:58 10  29:22 10 00:29:22
    22292 Rõuge                                     01:31 10  02:54 10  01:33  5  01:18 11  03:18 13  05:32 14  01:39 13  02:25 13  05:16 15  01:48 13  00:57  7  00:47  2  00:24  8
                                                    00:29     00:45    -00:07     00:35     01:43     02:47     00:58     01:26     03:19     00:41     00:18     00:04     00:07   
 12. Mart Kukk                  00:29:40 16:33:11   01:28  9  04:26 11  05:54  5  07:16  5  10:27  6  16:06  6  17:52 12  20:11 12  25:22 10  27:06 11  27:59 10  29:00 12  29:40 12 00:29:40
    22291 Rõuge                                     01:28  9  02:58 12  01:28  4  01:22 14  03:11 12  05:39 16  01:46 15  02:19 11  05:11 14  01:44 12  00:53  6  01:01 10  00:40 17
                                                    00:26     00:49    -00:12     00:39     01:36     02:54     01:05     01:20     03:14     00:37     00:14     00:18     00:23   
 13. Mare Lüüs                  00:29:53 17:21:50   05:55 19  08:34 16  12:50 16  13:49 16  15:58 14  19:46 14  20:53 14  22:26 14  25:27 13  27:03 10  28:15 13  29:26 13  29:53 13 00:29:53
    15582 Võru SpKool                               05:55 19  02:39  8  04:16 10  00:59  3  02:09  4  03:48  5  01:07  8  01:33  4  03:01  3  01:36 11  01:12 12  01:11 14  00:27 11
                                                    04:53     00:30     02:36     00:16     00:34     01:03     00:26     00:34     01:04     00:29     00:33     00:28     00:10   
 14. Talvi Trell                00:30:18 16:27:31   03:04 17  06:31 13  10:23 13  11:37 13  14:24 13  18:30 13  19:38 13  22:02 13  25:54 14  27:16 14  28:21 14  29:55 14  30:18 14 00:30:18
     5021 Võru                                      03:04 17  03:27 14  03:52  9  01:14 10  02:47 10  04:06  6  01:08 10  02:24 12  03:52 10  01:22  7  01:05 10  01:34 17  00:23  7
                                                    02:02     01:18     02:12     00:31     01:12     01:21     00:27     01:25     01:55     00:15     00:26     00:51     00:06   
 15. Kaisa Kuragin              00:36:03 16:57:41   02:14 15  07:21 14  11:55 14  13:36 14  17:11 15  22:39 15  24:09 15  26:48 15  31:23 15  33:48 15  34:40 15  35:43 15  36:03 15 00:36:03
    16479 Võru                                      02:14 15  05:07 17  04:34 12  01:41 15  03:35 16  05:28 12  01:30 11  02:39 16  04:35 11  02:25 16  00:52  5  01:03 13  00:20  6
                                                    01:12     02:58     02:54     00:58     02:00     02:43     00:49     01:40     02:38     01:18     00:13     00:20     00:03   
 16. Kersti Ilves               00:37:24 16:57:42   02:19 16  07:25 15  11:56 15  13:38 15  17:12 16  22:41 16  24:14 16  26:52 16  31:28 16  33:54 16  35:11 16  36:37 16  37:24 16 00:37:24
    16478 Võru                                      02:19 16  05:06 16  04:31 11  01:42 16  03:34 15  05:29 13  01:33 12  02:38 15  04:36 12  02:26 17  01:17 13  01:26 16  00:47 20
                                                    01:17     02:57     02:51     00:59     01:59     02:44     00:52     01:39     02:39     01:19     00:38     00:43     00:30   
 17. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:56:18 16:30:51   01:50 13  08:34 16  13:19 17  17:09 17  23:11 17  31:12 17  33:38 17  37:48 17  47:07 17  51:35 17  53:39 17  56:02 17  56:18 17 00:56:18
    20631 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       01:50 13  06:44 20  04:45 14  03:50 18  06:02 19  08:01 18  02:26 18  04:10 19  09:19 17  04:28 20  02:04 18  02:23 20  00:16  3
                                                    00:48     04:35     03:05     03:07     04:27     05:16     01:45     03:11     07:22     03:21     01:25     01:40    -00:01   
 18. Tiia Kiis                  00:57:08 16:30:46   02:04 14  08:42 18  13:37 18  17:36 18  23:26 18  31:33 18  33:54 18  38:16 18  47:38 18  51:56 18  54:23 18  56:27 18  57:08 18 00:57:08
    16427 Kaitseliit                                02:04 14  06:38 19  04:55 16  03:59 20  05:50 18  08:07 19  02:21 17  04:22 20  09:22 18  04:18 19  02:27 20  02:04 18  00:41 18
                                                    01:02     04:29     03:15     03:16     04:15     05:22     01:40     03:23     07:25     03:11     01:48     01:21     00:24   
 19. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:59:29 16:03:23   08:54 20  13:58 20  18:32 20  20:47 20  25:58 19  34:55 20  38:01 20  41:46 20  55:15 20  57:03 20  58:02 20  59:02 20  59:29 19 00:59:29
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       08:54 20  05:04 15  04:34 12  02:15 17  05:11 17  08:57 20  03:06 20  03:45 17  13:29 20  01:48 13  00:59  9  01:00  7  00:27 11
                                                    07:52     02:55     02:54     01:32     03:36     06:12     02:25     02:46     11:32     00:41     00:20     00:17     00:10   
 20. Liis Kikas                 00:59:41 16:28:15   04:42 18  11:17 19  16:04 19  19:55 19  26:01 20  33:54 19  36:30 19  40:39 19  50:19 19  54:33 19  56:56 19  59:00 19  59:41 20 00:59:41
    22354 Võru KT                                   04:42 18  06:35 18  04:47 15  03:51 19  06:06 20  07:53 17  02:36 19  04:09 18  09:40 19  04:14 18  02:23 19  02:04 18  00:41 18
                                                    03:40     04:26     03:07     03:08     04:31     05:08     01:55     03:10     07:43     03:07     01:44     01:21     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:48     01:08     00:43     01:33     02:45     00:41     00:59     01:57     00:53     00:36     00:43     00:15   00:14:50

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 55)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Vesper             00:18:01 16:54:02   04:31  5  05:11  3  08:09  3  09:28  6  12:40  3  14:48  5  15:36  4  16:40  1  17:37  2  18:01  1 00:18:01
    22294 Rõuge                                     04:31  5  00:40  1  02:58  3  01:19  7  03:12  3  02:08  6  00:48  1  01:04  1  00:57  6  00:24  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ronan Pähn                 00:18:03 16:54:04   04:33  6  05:16  4  08:15  4  09:14  3  12:46  4  14:42  3  15:35  3  16:40  1  17:38  3  18:03  2 00:18:03
    22296 Rõuge                                     04:33  6  00:43  3  02:59  4  00:59  4  03:32  6  01:56  4  00:53  3  01:05  2  00:58  7  00:25  6
                                                    00:02     00:03     00:01    -00:20     00:20    -00:12     00:05     00:01     00:01     00:01   
  3. Markus Mee                 00:18:07 16:54:05   04:35  7  05:17  5  08:16  5  09:25  4  12:49  5  14:43  4  15:38  5  16:48  3  17:35  1  18:07  3 00:18:07
    22297 Rõuge                                     04:35  7  00:42  2  02:59  4  01:09  6  03:24  4  01:54  3  00:55  4  01:10  3  00:47  1  00:32  9
                                                    00:04     00:02     00:01    -00:10     00:12    -00:14     00:07     00:06    -00:10     00:08   
  4. Emil Elrond Karu           00:18:08 16:54:03   04:40  8  05:24  8  08:24  6  09:25  4  12:54  6  14:51  6  15:43  6  16:56  6  17:46  4  18:08  4 00:18:08
    22295 Rõuge                                     04:40  8  00:44  4  03:00  6  01:01  5  03:29  5  01:57  5  00:52  2  01:13  4  00:50  3  00:22  4
                                                    00:09     00:04     00:02    -00:18     00:17    -00:11     00:04     00:09    -00:07    -00:02   
  5. Lukas Siegert              00:18:33 16:36:05   02:05  1  03:53  1  06:18  1  07:42  2  10:30  1  12:14  1  13:51  1  16:53  4  18:05  5  18:33  5 00:18:33
    18422 Võru                                      02:05  1  01:48  9  02:25  2  01:24  9  02:48  1  01:44  2  01:37  8  03:02 11  01:12  8  00:28  8
                                                   -02:26     01:08    -00:33     00:05    -00:24    -00:24     00:49     01:58     00:15     00:04   
  6. Mehis Moor                 00:18:48 16:36:02   02:14  2  03:59  2  06:19  2  07:39  1  10:32  2  12:15  2  13:59  2  16:55  5  18:23  6  18:48  6 00:18:48
    18425 Vastseliina                               02:14  2  01:45  8  02:20  1  01:20  8  02:53  2  01:43  1  01:44  9  02:56 10  01:28  9  00:25  6
                                                   -02:17     01:05    -00:38     00:01    -00:19    -00:25     00:56     01:52     00:31     00:01   
  7. Eva Piirisild              00:26:59 17:21:33   03:16  3  05:19  7  09:17  7  11:00  7  16:22  7  19:26  7  21:31  7  24:22  7  26:05  7  26:59  7 00:26:59
    16455 Võru                                      03:16  3  02:03 11  03:58 10  01:43 11  05:22  7  03:04 10  02:05 10  02:51  8  01:43 10  00:54 10
                                                   -01:15     01:23     01:00     00:24     02:10     00:56     01:17     01:47     00:46     00:30   
  8. Triinu Piirisild           00:27:00 17:21:34   03:16  3  05:18  6  09:18  8  11:00  7  16:22  7  19:26  7  21:31  7  24:22  7  26:05  7  27:00  8 00:27:00
    15008 Võru                                      03:16  3  02:02 10  04:00 11  01:42 10  05:22  7  03:04 10  02:05 10  02:51  8  01:43 10  00:55 11
                                                   -01:15     01:22     01:02     00:23     02:10     00:56     01:17     01:47     00:46     00:31   
  9. Kristjan Teder             00:28:13 16:53:29   07:12  9  08:23 10  11:27  9  12:17 10  22:00  9  24:39  9  25:49  9  27:04  9  27:52  9  28:13  9 00:28:13
    22352 Rõuge                                     07:12  9  01:11  7  03:04  7  00:50  2  09:43  9  02:39  9  01:10  5  01:15  5  00:48  2  00:21  3
                                                    02:41     00:31     00:06    -00:29     06:31     00:31     00:22     00:11    -00:09    -00:03   
 10. Jaagup Kurm                00:28:16 16:53:28   07:17 10  08:22  9  11:29 10  12:16  9  22:06 10  24:41 10  25:52 10  27:07 10  27:58 10  28:16 10 00:28:16
    21270 Rõuge                                     07:17 10  01:05  5  03:07  9  00:47  1  09:50 10  02:35  8  01:11  6  01:15  5  00:51  5  00:18  2
                                                    02:46     00:25     00:09    -00:32     06:38     00:27     00:23     00:11    -00:06    -00:06   
 11. Sven Vesper                00:28:21 16:53:27   07:21 11  08:26 11  11:31 11  12:21 11  22:12 11  24:45 11  25:56 11  27:14 11  28:04 11  28:21 11 00:28:21
    22290 Rõuge                                     07:21 11  01:05  5  03:05  8  00:50  2  09:51 11  02:33  7  01:11  6  01:18  7  00:50  3  00:17  1
                                                    02:50     00:25     00:07    -00:29     06:39     00:25     00:23     00:14    -00:07    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     00:40     02:20     00:47     02:48     01:43     00:48     01:04     00:47     00:17   00:13:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/8/2014 5:44:52 PM OK Võru