Väimela kolmapäevak 01.10.2014

10/1/2014
Korraldaja : Ats & Sarmite
Rajameister : Timo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:45:57
  1.22355 Andra Pedassaar           Päkapikk    00:45:57
  1. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:45:57
M18 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:26:07
  2.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:31:31
M21 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:23:43
  2. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      00:24:24
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:26:33
  4. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:26:34
  5.19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru        00:27:33
  6. 1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras      00:29:30
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:29:41
  8.22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov  00:29:52
  9.22359 Karl-Elias Teder          Kuperjanov  00:30:10
 10.22358 Mikk Villem               Kuperjanov  00:30:30
 11.17921 Riho Hommik               Antsla Güm  00:32:58
 12.22363 Robert Tupits             Kuperjanov  00:39:19
 13.22362 Timo Truu                 Kuperjanov  00:39:28
M35 Rada (1): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:24:40
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:26:10
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:26:11
  4.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:26:18
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:27:43
  6.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:28:02
  7.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:38:37
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20174 Eerik Överus                          00:26:24
  2.22356 Kaarel Kuusik             Kuperjanov  00:28:31
  3.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:29:44
M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:24:16
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:25:38
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:26:48
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:27:52
  5.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:30:47
N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:22:47
  2. 3377 Raili Raudsepp            Võru        00:29:15
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:29:24
  4. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:30:21
N35 Rada (2): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:29:54
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:30:08
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  00:50:35
M14 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:21:18
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:21:40
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:21:45
  4.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:25:11
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:34:26
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:35:17
  7.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:42:30
  8.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:50:34
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:22:48
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:22:50
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:23:43
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:27:42
N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:24:57
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:28:11
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:35:37
RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21364 Kristi Tasso              Sõleke      00:27:26
  2.22288 Kairit Kiviste            Sõleke      00:27:28
  2.21366 Maire Eiche               Sõleke      00:27:28
  4.19354 Eve Kirs                  Sõleke      00:27:32
  5.22293 Marko Kukk                Rõuge       00:29:22
  6.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:29:53
  7.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:37:24
  8.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru Kr. G  00:56:18
  9.16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit  00:57:08
 10.22354 Liis Kikas                Võru KT     00:59:41
M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:16:17
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:25:52
  3.22291 Mart Kukk                 Rõuge       00:29:40
N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge       00:29:22
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:36:03
  3.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:59:29
N14 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:16:37
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:17:43
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:25:58
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:30:18
RADA5 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22294 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge       00:18:01
  2.22296 Ronan Pähn                Rõuge       00:18:03
  3.22297 Markus Mee                Rõuge       00:18:07
  4.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:27:00
  5.22352 Kristjan Teder            Rõuge       00:28:13
  6.21270 Jaagup Kurm               Rõuge       00:28:16
  7.22290 Sven Vesper               Rõuge       00:28:21
M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22295 Emil Elrond Karu          Rõuge       00:18:08
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:18:33
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:18:48
N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:26:59
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22361 Jüri Drenkhan             Kuperjanov  00:33:58 25p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:27:16 20p
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:27:17 20p
  4.21641 Rasmus Märtin             VKK         00:45:29 20p
  5.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        00:45:35 20p
  6.20947 Monika Märtin             Lasteaed P  00:45:36 20p
  7.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  00:34:20 19p
  8.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        00:35:01 19p
  9.22353 Joosep Põder              Võru NK     00:59:26 11p
 10.22289 Gajanee Chilingaryan      Rõuge       00:52:43 8p
 11.21277 Alari Klettenberg         Rõuge       00:52:46 8p
 12.22357 Sander Soosaar            Rõuge       00:52:48 8p
 13.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:25:14
 14.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:40:26
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 26 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:23:43
  2. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      00:24:24
  3.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:24:40
  4.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:26:07
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:26:10
  6. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:26:11
  7.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:26:18
  8. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:26:33
  9. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:26:34
 10.19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru        00:27:33
 11. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:27:43
 12.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:28:02
 13. 1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras      00:29:30
 14.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:29:41
 15.22360 Gerd Herman Veeber        Kuperjanov  00:29:52
 16.22359 Karl-Elias Teder          Kuperjanov  00:30:10
 17.22358 Mikk Villem               Kuperjanov  00:30:30
 18.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:31:31
 19.17921 Riho Hommik               Antsla Güm  00:32:58
 20.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:38:37
 21.22363 Robert Tupits             Kuperjanov  00:39:19
 22.22362 Timo Truu                 Kuperjanov  00:39:28
 23. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:45:57
 23.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:45:57
 23.22355 Andra Pedassaar           Päkapikk    00:45:57
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 19 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:22:47
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:24:16
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:25:38
  4.20174 Eerik Överus                          00:26:24
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:26:48
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:27:52
  7.22356 Kaarel Kuusik             Kuperjanov  00:28:31
  8. 3377 Raili Raudsepp            Võru        00:29:15
  9.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:29:24
 10.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:29:44
 11.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:29:54
 12.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:30:08
 13. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        00:30:21
 14.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:30:47
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:21:18
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:21:40
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:21:45
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:22:48
  5. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:22:50
  6. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:23:43
  7.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:24:57
  8.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:25:11
  9. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:27:42
 10.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:28:11
 11.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:34:26
 12.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:35:17
 13. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:35:37
 14.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:42:30
 15.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:50:34
 16.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  00:50:35
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 12 KP 2.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:16:17
  2.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:16:37
  3. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:17:43
  4.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:25:52
  5.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:25:58
  6.21364 Kristi Tasso              Sõleke      00:27:26
  7.21366 Maire Eiche               Sõleke      00:27:28
  7.22288 Kairit Kiviste            Sõleke      00:27:28
  9.19354 Eve Kirs                  Sõleke      00:27:32
 10.22293 Marko Kukk                Rõuge       00:29:22
 10.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge       00:29:22
 12.22291 Mart Kukk                 Rõuge       00:29:40
 13.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:29:53
 14. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:30:18
 15.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:36:03
 16.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:37:24
 17.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru Kr. G  00:56:18
 18.16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit  00:57:08
 19.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:59:29
 20.22354 Liis Kikas                Võru KT     00:59:41
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 9 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22294 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge       00:18:01
  2.22296 Ronan Pähn                Rõuge       00:18:03
  3.22297 Markus Mee                Rõuge       00:18:07
  4.22295 Emil Elrond Karu          Rõuge       00:18:08
  5.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:18:33
  6.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:18:48
  7.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:26:59
  8.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:27:00
  9.22352 Kristjan Teder            Rõuge       00:28:13
 10.21270 Jaagup Kurm               Rõuge       00:28:16
 11.22290 Sven Vesper               Rõuge       00:28:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/8/2014 5:44:45 PM OK Võru