Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak

23.09.2014
Korraldaja : Marianne
Rajameister : Marianne
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [VABA]

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Fred Needo                 01:03:51 16:10:05   03:08  1  11:58  1  16:54  1  19:29  1  21:24  1  26:24  1  27:22  1  34:49  1  36:33  1  41:18  1  44:39  1  45:45  1  50:39  1  54:07  1  58:57  1  61:40  1  63:31  1  63:51  1 01:03:51
     4135 Võru                                      03:08  1  08:50  1  04:56  1  02:35  1  01:55  1  05:00  1  00:58  1  07:27  1  01:44  2  04:45  1  03:21  1  01:06  1  04:54  1  03:28  1  04:50  1  02:43  2  01:51  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Viks                 01:24:24 17:04:33   07:56  2  17:49  2  23:40  2  26:43  2  31:55  2  38:05  2  39:08  2  48:07  2  49:38  2  55:20  2  59:35  2  62:21  2  69:19  2  73:17  2  79:31  2  81:56  2  83:57  2  84:24  2 01:24:24
    13517 Võru                                      07:56  2  09:53  2  05:51  2  03:03  2  05:12  2  06:10  2  01:03  2  08:59  2  01:31  1  05:42  2  04:15  2  02:46  2  06:58  2  03:58  2  06:14  2  02:25  1  02:01  2  00:27  2
                                                    04:48     01:03     00:55     00:28     03:17     01:10     00:05     01:32    -00:13     00:57     00:54     01:40     02:04     00:30     01:24    -00:18     00:10     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     08:50     04:56     02:35     01:55     05:00     00:58     07:27     01:31     04:45     03:21     01:06     04:54     03:28     04:50     02:25     01:51     00:20   01:03:20

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Priit Narusk               01:18:11 17:40:11   04:06  1  13:28  1  18:03  1  20:50  1  22:42  1  28:42  1  29:43  1  38:07  1  46:34  1  51:23  1  55:11  1  56:25  1  62:57  1  66:51  1  73:05  1  75:37  1  77:45  1  78:11  1 01:18:11
    13616 Võru                                      04:06  1  09:22  1  04:35  1  02:47  2  01:52  1  06:00  2  01:01  1  08:24  2  08:27  2  04:49  1  03:48  2  01:14  1  06:32  2  03:54  2  06:14  2  02:32  2  02:08  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:28:07 17:23:47   20:23  2  31:07  2  39:11  2  41:22  2  43:25  2  49:09  2  50:16  2  58:28  2  59:43  2  64:41  2  68:11  2  69:30  2  75:44  2  79:34  2  83:30  2  85:48  2  87:50  2  88:07  2 01:28:07
     9382 Võru                                      20:23  2  10:44  2  08:04  2  02:11  1  02:03  2  05:44  1  01:07  2  08:12  1  01:15  1  04:58  2  03:30  1  01:19  2  06:14  1  03:50  1  03:56  1  02:18  1  02:02  1  00:17  1
                                                    16:17     01:22     03:29    -00:36     00:11    -00:16     00:06    -00:12    -07:12     00:09    -00:18     00:05    -00:18    -00:04    -02:18    -00:14    -00:06    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     09:22     04:35     02:11     01:52     05:44     01:01     08:12     01:15     04:49     03:30     01:14     06:14     03:50     03:56     02:18     02:02     00:17   01:06:28

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 32)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:48:10 17:51:53   02:12  1  05:37  1  08:51  1  12:13  1  15:58  1  17:15  1  20:13  1  25:05  1  27:04  1  33:00  1  35:02  1  36:11  1  45:12  1  48:10  1 00:48:10
    13522 Võru                                      02:12  1  03:25  1  03:14  1  03:22  1  03:45  1  01:17  1  02:58  1  04:52  1  01:59  2  05:56  1  02:02  1  01:09  1  09:01  1  02:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 01:14:49 17:44:55   03:56  2  08:05  2  11:46  2  16:05  2  21:52  2  24:38  2  28:41  2  35:34  2  37:31  2  44:10  2  47:00  2  49:42  2  71:44  2  74:49  2 01:14:49
    15275 Võru                                      03:56  2  04:09  2  03:41  2  04:19  2  05:47  2  02:46  2  04:03  2  06:53  2  01:57  1  06:39  2  02:50  2  02:42  2  22:02  2  03:05  2
                                                    01:44     00:44     00:27     00:57     02:02     01:29     01:05     02:01    -00:02     00:43     00:48     01:33     13:01     00:07   
  3. Anu Kukk                   02:30:27 16:47:03   05:41  3  14:08  3  28:02  3  36:53  3  48:22  3  51:55  3  60:06  3  80:18  3  83:26  3  98:52  3 103:58  3 108:35  3 144:26  3 150:27  3 02:30:27
        0                                           05:41  3  08:27  3  13:54  3  08:51  3  11:29  3  03:33  3  08:11  3  20:12  3  03:08  3  15:26  3  05:06  3  04:37  3  35:51  3  06:01  3
                                                    03:29     05:02     10:40     05:29     07:44     02:16     05:13     15:20     01:09     09:30     03:04     03:28     26:50     03:03   
     Annika Rihma               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                              DQ
     1411 Kobras                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:25     03:14     03:22     03:45     01:17     02:58     04:52     01:57     05:56     02:02     01:09     09:01     02:58   00:48:08

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 32)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Mall Alev                  01:02:40 15:10:39   02:32  1  07:16  1  11:03  1  15:19  1  20:18  1  21:38  1  25:41  1  32:26  1  35:19  1  42:26  1  45:04  1  46:41  1  59:04  1  62:40  1 01:02:40
     1624 Tammed                                    02:32  1  04:44  3  03:47  1  04:16  2  04:59  1  01:20  1  04:03  1  06:45  2  02:53  3  07:07  1  02:38  1  01:37  3  12:23  1  03:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               01:06:00 17:38:32   02:59  2  07:41  2  12:31  2  17:00  3  22:27  2  23:56  2  28:15  2  35:00  2  36:50  2  44:14  2  47:03  2  48:26  2  62:13  2  66:00  2 01:06:00
      359 Võru                                      02:59  2  04:42  2  04:50  3  04:29  3  05:27  2  01:29  3  04:19  2  06:45  2  01:50  2  07:24  2  02:49  2  01:23  1  13:47  2  03:47  2
                                                    00:27    -00:02     01:03     00:13     00:28     00:09     00:16     00:00    -01:03     00:17     00:11    -00:14     01:24     00:11   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:15:38 16:32:35   04:25  4  08:54  3  12:59  3  16:53  2  25:58  3  27:26  3  32:14  3  38:40  3  40:21  3  49:16  3  52:27  3  53:53  3  71:22  3  75:38  3 01:15:38
    10194 Võru                                      04:25  4  04:29  1  04:05  2  03:54  1  09:05  4  01:28  2  04:48  3  06:26  1  01:41  1  08:55  3  03:11  3  01:26  2  17:29  3  04:16  3
                                                    01:53    -00:15     00:18    -00:22     04:06     00:08     00:45    -00:19    -01:12     01:48     00:33    -00:11     05:06     00:40   
  4. Heli Haug                  01:25:21 15:52:57   03:45  3  09:18  4  15:17  4  20:22  4  27:28  4  29:36  4  34:43  4  42:15  4  46:40  4  56:19  4  59:49  4  61:52  4  80:41  4  85:21  4 01:25:21
     3714 Võru                                      03:45  3  05:33  4  05:59  4  05:05  4  07:06  3  02:08  4  05:07  4  07:32  4  04:25  4  09:39  4  03:30  4  02:03  4  18:49  4  04:40  4
                                                    01:13     00:49     02:12     00:49     02:07     00:48     01:04     00:47     01:32     02:32     00:52     00:26     06:26     01:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     04:29     03:47     03:54     04:59     01:20     04:03     06:26     01:41     07:07     02:38     01:23     12:23     03:36   01:00:18

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 32)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:58:21 18:02:00   02:16  2  06:59  4  10:43  3  14:49  4  18:52  2  20:55  3  24:31  2  29:42  2  31:12  2  38:16  2  40:31  2  41:52  2  55:18  1  58:21  1 00:58:21
     6043 Võru                                      02:16  2  04:43  4  03:44  2  04:06  4  04:03  1  02:03  5  03:36  2  05:11  1  01:30  1  07:04  3  02:15  2  01:21  2  13:26  3  03:03  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:59:22 18:00:00   02:10  1  06:12  2  09:45  1  13:40  1  17:50  1  18:54  1  22:06  1  27:45  1  29:25  1  35:15  1  37:18  1  38:30  1  56:44  2  59:22  2 00:59:22
     7706 Võru                                      02:10  1  04:02  3  03:33  1  03:55  3  04:10  2  01:04  1  03:12  1  05:39  3  01:40  2  05:50  1  02:03  1  01:12  1  18:14  4  02:38  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:41    -00:11    -00:11     00:07    -00:59    -00:24     00:28     00:10    -01:14    -00:12    -00:09     04:48    -00:25   
  3. Aare Huik                  01:03:38 16:28:53   02:17  3  06:00  1  10:42  2  14:23  2  19:07  3  20:54  2  24:50  3  30:10  3  35:32  4  42:20  3  45:29  3  46:59  3  60:05  3  63:38  3 01:03:38
      483 Võru                                      02:17  3  03:43  1  04:42  4  03:41  1  04:44  3  01:47  4  03:56  4  05:20  2  05:22  6  06:48  2  03:09  5  01:30  3  13:06  1  03:33  4
                                                    00:01    -01:00     00:58    -00:25     00:41    -00:16     00:20     00:09     03:52    -00:16     00:54     00:09    -00:20     00:30   
  4. Eero Joonas                01:05:46 17:38:36   02:54  5  07:39  5  12:35  5  16:43  5  22:01  5  23:30  5  27:39  5  34:42  5  36:39  5  44:01  5  46:47  5  48:31  5  61:41  4  65:46  4 01:05:46
     3449 Võru                                      02:54  5  04:45  5  04:56  5  04:08  5  05:18  5  01:29  2  04:09  5  07:03  4  01:57  4  07:22  4  02:46  4  01:44  5  13:10  2  04:05  5
                                                    00:38     00:02     01:12     00:02     01:15    -00:34     00:33     01:52     00:27     00:18     00:31     00:23    -00:16     01:02   
  5. Madis Haug                 01:24:00 15:50:13   02:27  4  06:28  3  10:45  4  14:34  3  19:38  4  21:07  4  24:59  4  32:55  4  34:47  3  43:24  4  45:58  4  47:30  4  80:32  5  84:00  5 01:24:00
    18049 Võru                                      02:27  4  04:01  2  04:17  3  03:49  2  05:04  4  01:29  2  03:52  3  07:56  5  01:52  3  08:37  5  02:34  3  01:32  4  33:02  5  03:28  3
                                                    00:11    -00:42     00:33    -00:17     01:01    -00:34     00:16     02:45     00:22     01:33     00:19     00:11     19:36     00:25   
  6. Marko Kukk                 02:30:27 16:47:03   05:41  6  14:08  6  28:02  6  36:53  6  48:22  6  51:55  6  60:06  6  80:18  6  83:26  6  98:52  6 103:58  6 108:35  6 144:26  6 150:27  6 02:30:27
        0 Rõuge                                     05:41  6  08:27  6  13:54  6  08:51  6  11:29  6  03:33  6  08:11  6  20:12  6  03:08  5  15:26  6  05:06  6  04:37  6  35:51  6  06:01  6
                                                    03:25     03:44     10:10     04:45     07:26     01:30     04:35     15:01     01:38     08:22     02:51     03:16     22:25     02:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     03:43     03:33     03:41     04:03     01:04     03:12     05:11     01:30     05:50     02:03     01:12     13:06     02:38   00:52:56

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raido Kiss                 00:46:49 16:09:18   07:01  2  11:13  2  14:58  1  16:07  1  22:15  1  25:45  1  29:48  1  32:33  1  40:07  1  46:21  1  46:49  1 00:46:49
    16678 Võru                                      07:01  2  04:12  1  03:45  2  01:09  2  06:08  1  03:30  1  04:03  3  02:45  2  07:34  2  06:14  4  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:51:39 17:09:19   06:41  1  11:09  1  16:08  2  17:36  2  27:12  2  32:28  2  36:02  2  39:09  2  46:10  2  51:21  2  51:39  2 00:51:39
    17963 Võru                                      06:41  1  04:28  2  04:59  4  01:28  3  09:36  4  05:16  3  03:34  2  03:07  3  07:01  1  05:11  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:20     00:16     01:14     00:19     03:28     01:46    -00:29     00:22    -00:33    -01:03    -00:10   
  3. Karel Kuragin              01:00:07 17:18:29   08:37  3  18:13  5  22:55  5  25:28  6  34:09  4  39:36  4  42:26  3  45:00  3  53:27  3  59:37  3  60:07  3 01:00:07
    15707 Võru                                      08:37  3  09:36  6  04:42  3  02:33  6  08:41  3  05:27  4  02:50  1  02:34  1  08:27  3  06:10  3  00:30  4
                                                    01:36     05:24     00:57     01:24     02:33     01:57    -01:13    -00:11     00:53    -00:04     00:02   
  4. Joonas Halapuu             01:04:21 17:06:48   11:46  7  18:20  6  21:51  3  22:53  3  30:32  3  35:19  3  44:19  4  49:32  4  58:25  4  63:59  4  64:21  4 01:04:21
    15503 Võru                                      11:46  7  06:34  4  03:31  1  01:02  1  07:39  2  04:47  2  09:00  7  05:13  4  08:53  4  05:34  2  00:22  2
                                                    04:45     02:22    -00:14    -00:07     01:31     01:17     04:57     02:28     01:19    -00:40    -00:06   
  5. Richard Lang               01:34:29 16:12:45   10:08  4  17:21  4  22:50  4  25:04  5  35:26  6  44:20  5  51:06  5  65:51  6  83:11  5  93:43  5  94:29  5 01:34:29
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  10:08  4  07:13  5  05:29  5  02:14  5  10:22  6  08:54  5  06:46  5  14:45  7  17:20  5  10:32  6  00:46  6
                                                    03:07     03:01     01:44     01:05     04:14     05:24     02:43     12:00     09:46     04:18     00:18   
  6. Alex Zernov                01:34:52 16:12:44   10:26  5  16:46  3  23:07  6  25:01  4  34:55  5  44:29  6  51:06  5  65:38  5  83:19  6  94:06  6  94:52  6 01:34:52
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  10:26  5  06:20  3  06:21  6  01:54  4  09:54  5  09:34  7  06:37  4  14:32  6  17:41  6  10:47  7  00:46  6
                                                    03:25     02:08     02:36     00:45     03:46     06:04     02:34     11:47     10:07     04:33     00:18   
  7. Urmet Pihus                01:58:57 15:51:27   11:09  6  27:49  7  36:47  7  40:34  7  56:34  7  65:56  7  72:42  7  86:57  7 109:53  7 118:17  7 118:57  7 01:58:57
    18877 Võru                                      11:09  6  16:40  7  08:58  7  03:47  7  16:00  7  09:22  6  06:46  5  14:15  5  22:56  7  08:24  5  00:40  5
                                                    04:08     12:28     05:13     02:38     09:52     05:52     02:43     11:30     15:22     02:10     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:41     04:12     03:31     01:02     06:08     03:30     02:50     02:34     07:01     05:11     00:18   00:42:58

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:47:39 16:27:43   07:13  1  14:00  2  17:02  2  18:21  2  24:26  2  28:44  1  32:02  1  34:26  1  41:50  1  47:06  1  47:39  1 00:47:39
      213 Kobras                                    07:13  1  06:47  4  03:02  2  01:19  1  06:05  1  04:18  1  03:18  1  02:24  1  07:24  2  05:16  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:50:48 17:13:01   07:31  2  11:34  1  14:33  1  16:12  1  24:04  1  29:08  2  33:34  2  36:53  2  44:03  2  50:12  2  50:48  2 00:50:48
    16421 Võru                                      07:31  2  04:03  1  02:59  1  01:39  2  07:52  3  05:04  3  04:26  3  03:19  3  07:10  1  06:09  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:18    -02:44    -00:03     00:20     01:47     00:46     01:08     00:55    -00:14     00:53     00:03   
  3. Ellen Lembra               00:54:24 17:08:53   08:05  3  15:58  3  19:27  3  21:11  3  28:19  3  33:05  3  36:33  3  39:30  3  47:18  3  53:45  3  54:24  3 00:54:24
     2008 Kape                                      08:05  3  07:53  5  03:29  3  01:44  3  07:08  2  04:46  2  03:28  2  02:57  2  07:48  3  06:27  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:52     01:06     00:27     00:25     01:03     00:28     00:10     00:33     00:24     01:11     00:06   
  4. Heli Viks                  01:13:51 17:09:16   10:56  4  16:29  4  21:10  4  23:19  4  33:41  4  40:08  5  47:43  4  51:52  4  63:31  4  72:45  4  73:51  4 01:13:51
     5017 Võru                                      10:56  4  05:33  2  04:41  4  02:09  5  10:22  5  06:27  5  07:35  4  04:09  4  11:39  4  09:14  5  01:06  5
                                                    03:43    -01:14     01:39     00:50     04:17     02:09     04:17     01:45     04:15     03:58     00:33   
  5. Krista Kõlli               01:16:06 16:42:14   12:00  5  18:24  5  23:13  5  24:57  5  34:45  5  39:56  4  48:56  5  55:35  5  68:21  5  75:24  5  76:06  5 01:16:06
    15393 Võru                                      12:00  5  06:24  3  04:49  5  01:44  3  09:48  4  05:11  4  09:00  5  06:39  5  12:46  5  07:03  4  00:42  4
                                                    04:47    -00:23     01:47     00:25     03:43     00:53     05:42     04:15     05:22     01:47     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:13     04:03     02:59     01:19     06:05     04:18     03:18     02:24     07:10     05:16     00:33   00:44:38

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:25 17:29:16   06:56  2  11:09  2  13:53  2  15:05  2  20:47  1  24:29  1  27:28  1  30:20  1  37:30  1  42:50  1  43:25  1 00:43:25
     2599 Võru                                      06:56  2  04:13  1  02:44  1  01:12  2  05:42  1  03:42  1  02:59  1  02:52  3  07:10  1  05:20  1  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:47:50 17:07:14   06:24  1  11:01  1  13:46  1  14:55  1  21:03  2  25:48  2  29:21  2  32:09  2  41:48  2  47:21  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
     3685 Võru                                      06:24  1  04:37  2  02:45  2  01:09  1  06:08  2  04:45  3  03:33  3  02:48  1  09:39  4  05:33  2  00:29  1
                                                   -00:32     00:24     00:01    -00:03     00:26     01:03     00:34    -00:04     02:29     00:13    -00:06   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:52:05 17:53:59   08:31  4  13:28  3  16:46  3  18:12  3  25:43  3  30:27  3  34:18  3  37:08  3  45:33  3  51:29  3  52:05  3 00:52:05
     3803 Võru                                      08:31  4  04:57  3  03:18  3  01:26  3  07:31  4  04:44  2  03:51  4  02:50  2  08:25  2  05:56  3  00:36  4
                                                    01:35     00:44     00:34     00:14     01:49     01:02     00:52    -00:02     01:15     00:36     00:01   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                01:02:13 16:27:27   07:19  3  18:06  4  21:48  4  23:21  4  30:01  4  40:53  4  44:19  4  47:17  4  55:46  4  61:42  4  62:13  4 01:02:13
     1064 Võru                                      07:19  3  10:47  4  03:42  4  01:33  4  06:40  3  10:52  4  03:26  2  02:58  4  08:29  3  05:56  3  00:31  2
                                                    00:23     06:34     00:58     00:21     00:58     07:10     00:27     00:06     01:19     00:36    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:24     04:13     02:44     01:09     05:42     03:42     02:59     02:48     07:10     05:20     00:29   00:42:40

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kert Lehes                 00:34:49 17:18:30   06:20  1  11:59  1  19:55  1  27:56  1  31:32  1  34:10  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
    22285 VKrG                                      06:20  1  05:39  1  07:56  1  08:01  1  03:36  1  02:38  1  00:39  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Joonas              00:54:42 17:04:48   07:09  2  13:25  2  37:16  2  46:03  2  51:16  2  54:15  2  54:42  2 00:54:42
    20687 Võru                                      07:09  2  06:16  3  23:51  4  08:47  2  05:13  2  02:59  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:49     00:37     15:55     00:46     01:37     00:21    -00:12   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:54:59 17:04:42   07:21  3  13:29  3  37:19  3  46:07  3  51:24  3  54:33  3  54:59  3 00:54:59
    20813 Võru                                      07:21  3  06:08  2  23:50  3  08:48  3  05:17  3  03:09  3  00:26  1
                                                    01:01     00:29     15:54     00:47     01:41     00:31    -00:13   
  4. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:04:36 17:04:16   11:56  4  23:36  4  38:31  4  51:26  4  58:18  4  63:37  4  64:36  4 01:04:36
        0 OK Võru                                   11:56  4  11:40  4  14:55  2  12:55  4  06:52  4  05:19  4  00:59  4
                                                    05:36     06:01     06:59     04:54     03:16     02:41     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:20     05:39     07:56     08:01     03:36     02:38     00:26   00:34:36

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:29:33 15:41:08   04:42  1  10:29  1  17:05  1  22:50  1  25:54  1  29:03  1  29:33  1 00:29:33
    18504 Võru                                      04:42  1  05:47  1  06:36  1  05:45  1  03:04  1  03:09  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:04:25 17:04:14   12:04  2  23:20  2  38:42  2  51:20  2  58:04  2  63:31  2  64:25  2 01:04:25
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       12:04  2  11:16  2  15:22  2  12:38  2  06:44  2  05:27  2  00:54  2
                                                    07:22     05:29     08:46     06:53     03:40     02:18     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:42     05:47     06:36     05:45     03:04     03:09     00:30   00:29:33

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Signe Kallion              00:28:33 16:37:14   04:23  1  09:22  1  16:40  1  22:12  1  25:37  1  28:06  1  28:33  1 00:28:33
    20643 Võru                                      04:23  1  04:59  1  07:18  1  05:32  1  03:25  1  02:29  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:32:04 15:47:04   05:42  2  11:08  2  18:37  2  25:03  2  28:31  2  31:36  2  32:04  2 00:32:04
     5043 Võru                                      05:42  2  05:26  2  07:29  2  06:26  2  03:28  2  03:05  2  00:28  2
                                                    01:19     00:27     00:11     00:54     00:03     00:36     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     04:59     07:18     05:32     03:25     02:29     00:27   00:28:33

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:42:22 17:26:59   08:09  3  15:31  1  23:47  1  32:08  1  37:03  1  41:23  1  42:22  1 00:42:22
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:09  3  07:22  1  08:16  1  08:21  3  04:55  2  04:20  2  00:59  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 00:43:20 16:28:57   07:11  2  18:31  2  26:57  2  34:13  2  38:30  2  42:24  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
      740 Võru                                      07:11  2  11:20  2  08:26  2  07:16  1  04:17  1  03:54  1  00:56  2
                                                   -00:58     03:58     00:10    -01:05    -00:38    -00:26    -00:03   
  3. Talvi Trell                00:59:50 16:56:33   06:44  1  22:19  3  32:20  3  39:52  3  51:20  3  58:59  3  59:50  3 00:59:50
     5021 Võru                                      06:44  1  15:35  3  10:01  3  07:32  2  11:28  3  07:39  3  00:51  1
                                                   -01:25     08:13     01:45    -00:49     06:33     03:19    -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:44     07:22     08:16     07:16     04:17     03:54     00:51   00:38:40

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 52)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:16:59 17:32:01   03:22  1  05:20  1  09:51  1  13:15  1  16:28  1  16:59  1 00:16:59
    15278 Võru                                      03:22  1  01:58  1  04:31  1  03:24  4  03:13  1  00:31  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:27:25 16:47:11   05:46  3  09:44  7  15:20  3  20:56  2  26:39  2  27:25  2 00:27:25
    18422 Võru                                      05:46  3  03:58 10  05:36  3  05:36  9  05:43 10  00:46 10
                                                    02:24     02:00     01:05     02:12     02:30     00:15   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:27:39 16:47:08   05:39  2  09:49  8  15:19  2  21:00  3  26:40  3  27:39  3 00:27:39
    18425 Vastseliina                               05:39  2  04:10 11  05:30  2  05:41 10  05:40  9  00:59 13
                                                    02:17     02:12     00:59     02:17     02:27     00:28   
  4. Aleks Siegert              00:28:32 16:47:21   06:04  4  09:32  5  15:21  4  21:54  4  27:12  4  28:32  4 00:28:32
    18431 Võru                                      06:04  4  03:28  9  05:49  4  06:33 11  05:18  8  01:20 14
                                                    02:42     01:30     01:18     03:09     02:05     00:49   
  5. Toomas Kangro              00:48:34 16:11:10   20:24 11  23:25 10  37:31  7  44:19  9  47:58  6  48:34  5 00:48:34
    21280 Rõuge PK                                  20:24 11  03:01  5  14:06 10  06:48 12  03:39  2  00:36  6
                                                    17:02     01:03     09:35     03:24     00:26     00:05   
  6. Kaspar Kimmel              00:48:36 16:10:58   22:00 14  26:21 14  39:18  8  43:55  5  47:58  6  48:36  6 00:48:36
    21278 Rõuge PK                                  22:00 14  04:21 12  12:57  5  04:37  7  04:03  4  00:38  7
                                                    18:38     02:23     08:26     01:13     00:50     00:07   
  7. Karel Kimmel               00:48:39 16:11:01   21:05 12  26:12 13  39:23 10  43:58  6  47:57  5  48:39  7 00:48:39
    21271 Rõuge PK                                  21:05 12  05:07 14  13:11  6  04:35  6  03:59  3  00:42  8
                                                    17:43     03:09     08:40     01:11     00:46     00:11   
  7. Alari Klettenberg          00:48:39 16:11:03   21:14 13  26:00 12  39:19  9  43:58  6  48:04  8  48:39  7 00:48:39
    21277 Rõuge PK                                  21:14 13  04:46 13  13:19  7  04:39  8  04:06  5  00:35  5
                                                    17:52     02:48     08:48     01:15     00:53     00:04   
  9. Joosep Kurm                00:49:06 16:11:21   20:09  9  23:18  9  37:12  5  44:25 10  48:46  9  49:06  9 00:49:06
    21354 Rõuge PK                                  20:09  9  03:09  7  13:54  8  07:13 14  04:21  6  00:20  1
                                                    16:47     01:11     09:23     03:49     01:08    -00:11   
 10. Sten Marcus Malva          00:49:16 16:11:14   20:17 10  23:27 11  37:25  6  44:17  8  48:46  9  49:16 10 00:49:16
        0 Rõuge                                     20:17 10  03:10  8  13:58  9  06:52 13  04:29  7  00:30  2
                                                    16:55     01:12     09:27     03:28     01:16    -00:01   
 11. Andreas Vesper             01:05:26 16:06:13   06:25  5  09:25  2  55:41 11  58:21 11  64:56 11  65:26 11 01:05:26
        0 Rõuge                                     06:25  5  03:00  3  46:16 11  02:40  1  06:35 11  00:30  2
                                                    03:03     01:02     41:45    -00:44     03:22    -00:01   
 12. Jaagup Kurm                01:09:11 16:06:16   06:27  6  09:28  3  55:46 12  59:09 12  68:27 12  69:11 12 01:09:11
    21270 Rõuge PK                                  06:27  6  03:01  5  46:18 12  03:23  3  09:18 14  00:44  9
                                                    03:05     01:03     41:47    -00:01     06:05     00:13   
 13. Kristjan Teder             01:09:21 16:06:15   06:39  8  09:32  5  55:58 14  59:19 13  68:30 13  69:21 13 01:09:21
        0 Rõuge                                     06:39  8  02:53  2  46:26 14  03:21  2  09:11 13  00:51 11
                                                    03:17     00:55     41:55    -00:03     05:58     00:20   
 14. Sven Vesper                01:09:24 16:06:14   06:31  7  09:31  4  55:56 13  59:22 14  68:32 14  69:24 14 01:09:24
        0 Rõuge                                     06:31  7  03:00  3  46:25 13  03:26  5  09:10 12  00:52 12
                                                    03:09     01:02     41:54     00:02     05:57     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     01:58     04:31     02:40     03:13     00:20   00:16:04

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 52)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:22:24 16:01:21   03:39  1  06:37  1  12:01  1  17:05  1  21:46  1  22:24  1 00:22:24
    17896 Võru                                      03:39  1  02:58  1  05:24  1  05:04  2  04:41  3  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:27:08 16:42:43   04:28  2  08:10  2  15:30  2  22:09  2  26:29  2  27:08  2 00:27:08
    18636 Võru                                      04:28  2  03:42  2  07:20  2  06:39  3  04:20  2  00:39  3
                                                    00:49     00:44     01:56     01:35    -00:21     00:01   
  3. Gajanee Chilingaryan       00:48:37 16:10:59   20:50  3  27:08  3  39:13  3  43:53  3  48:04  3  48:37  3 00:48:37
        0 Rõuge                                     20:50  3  06:18  3  12:05  3  04:40  1  04:11  1  00:33  1
                                                    17:11     03:20     06:41    -00:24    -00:30    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     02:58     05:24     04:40     04:11     00:33   00:21:25

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Janek Orro                 01:18:51 17:45:09   02:35  04:14  06:59  15:04  17:11  19:45  25:38  26:39  28:58  37:49  41:42  46:22  50:06  51:25  56:22  57:33  60:22  63:32  67:58  70:41  73:39  76:10  78:24  78:51 01:18:51 23p
     5929 Võru                                      02:35  01:39  02:45  08:05  02:07  02:34  05:53  01:01  02:19  08:51  03:53  04:40  03:44  01:19  04:57  01:11  02:49  03:10  04:26  02:43  02:58  02:31  02:14  00:27
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =23
  2. Maris Moor                 01:50:44 16:50:51   04:45  10:59  14:59  20:36  26:48  30:36  32:37  39:43  47:44  52:49  60:22  71:00  72:56  76:58  86:02  92:23  96:52 103:58 107:10 110:19 110:44 01:50:44 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               04:45  06:14  04:00  05:37  06:12  03:48  02:01  07:06  08:01  05:05  07:33  10:38  01:56  04:02  09:04  06:21  04:29  07:06  03:12  03:09  00:25
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  3. Piret Palok                01:51:35 16:50:49   04:45  11:09  14:59  20:36  26:57  30:42  32:42  39:44  46:55  53:00  60:32  70:56  73:04  77:04  85:58  92:30  96:52 104:58 107:11 110:59 111:35 01:51:35 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               04:45  06:24  03:50  05:37  06:21  03:45  02:00  07:02  07:11  06:05  07:32  10:24  02:08  04:00  08:54  06:32  04:22  08:06  02:13  03:48  00:36
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  4. Maie Kuklane               02:17:37 16:42:55   08:41  23:26  26:26  30:49  37:53  49:46  68:10  73:37  76:43  82:50  88:58  92:06 103:12 116:17 125:55 132:47 136:52 137:37 02:17:37 17p
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         08:41  14:45  03:00  04:23  07:04  11:53  18:24  05:27  03:06  06:07  06:08  03:08  11:06  13:05  09:38  06:52  04:05  00:45
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  5. Jaan Pitsi                 02:20:17 16:42:47   08:50  23:33  26:31  30:56  38:03  49:52  68:17  73:43  76:50  83:00  89:08  92:16 103:21 116:24 126:00 133:03 138:51 140:17 02:20:17 17p
    16493 Võru                                      08:50  14:43  02:58  04:25  07:07  11:49  18:25  05:26  03:07  06:10  06:08  03:08  11:05  13:03  09:36  07:03  05:48  01:26
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  6. Tõnis Piirisild            00:48:14 17:51:51   02:15  05:37  08:50  12:13  15:58  17:16  20:14  25:09  27:09  32:59  35:02  36:12  45:10  47:41  48:14 00:48:14 14p
    10214 Võru                                      02:15  03:22  03:13  03:23  03:45  01:18  02:58  04:55  02:00  05:50  02:03  01:10  08:58  02:31  00:33
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  7. Eerik Överus               01:31:57 17:43:05   02:31  07:02  11:40  16:42  24:02  25:55  31:43  42:46  49:22  64:03  71:22  73:03  88:33  91:29  91:57 01:31:57 14p
    20174                                           02:31  04:31  04:38  05:02  07:20  01:53  05:48  11:03  06:36  14:41  07:19  01:41  15:30  02:56  00:28
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  8. Kristo Hütt                01:32:00 17:43:01   02:33  07:02  11:56  16:44  24:04  26:03  31:45  42:57  49:21  64:10  71:19  73:03  88:24  91:31  92:00 01:32:00 14p
    15711 Võru                                      02:33  04:29  04:54  04:48  07:20  01:59  05:42  11:12  06:24  14:49  07:09  01:44  15:21  03:07  00:29
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  9. Kaarel Kuusik              01:32:02 17:43:02   02:36  07:08  11:50  16:47  24:08  26:00  31:50  42:53  49:18  64:12  71:29  73:10  88:40  91:34  92:02 01:32:02 14p
        0 Kuperjanov                                02:36  04:32  04:42  04:57  07:21  01:52  05:50  11:03  06:25  14:54  07:17  01:41  15:30  02:54  00:28
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =14
 10. Lauri Pähn                 00:46:35 16:44:24   02:20  05:54  09:19  12:34  16:17  17:25  20:22  25:08  26:30  31:48  33:45  43:51  46:14  46:35 00:46:35 13p
    16666 Võru                                      02:20  03:34  03:25  03:15  03:43  01:08  02:57  04:46  01:22  05:18  01:57  10:06  02:23  00:21
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =13
 11. Hando Allmann              00:37:56 16:35:23   06:46  10:07  12:26  13:29  18:56  22:12  24:26  26:54  32:35  37:33  37:56 00:37:56 10p
    16234 Võru                                      06:46  03:21  02:19  01:03  05:27  03:16  02:14  02:28  05:41  04:58  00:23
                                                    [48 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 12. Jörg Pihelgas              00:39:18 18:05:08   05:26  08:43  11:04  12:24  17:13  22:00  24:30  28:33  33:35  38:59  39:18 00:39:18 10p
    18990                                           05:26  03:17  02:21  01:20  04:49  04:47  02:30  04:03  05:02  05:24  00:19
                                                    [48 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 13. Mihkel Vester              00:57:34 18:04:14   06:15  09:42  11:54  13:23  18:36  32:41  35:21  44:25  50:51  57:14  57:34 00:57:34 10p
    15803                                           06:15  03:27  02:12  01:29  05:13  14:05  02:40  09:04  06:26  06:23  00:20
                                                    [48 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 14. Valeri Kuragin             00:59:51 17:18:28   08:36  18:15  22:59  25:32  34:06  39:39  42:26  45:03  53:32  59:36  59:51 00:59:51 10p
    16456 Võru                                      08:36  09:39  04:44  02:33  08:34  05:33  02:47  02:37  08:29  06:04  00:15
                                                    [48 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 15. Liili Vatsar               00:33:21 17:44:39   06:25  12:31  20:21  26:54  30:09  32:51  33:21 00:33:21 6p
    19736 PRIA                                      06:25  06:06  07:50  06:33  03:15  02:42  00:30
                                                    [51 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 16. Kätlin Veber               00:33:33 17:44:31   06:37  12:46  20:25  26:59  30:21  33:05  33:33 00:33:33 6p
    12681 PRIA                                      06:37  06:09  07:39  06:34  03:22  02:44  00:28
                                                    [51 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 17. Signe Pruul                00:33:45 17:44:35   06:27  12:37  20:15  26:51  30:16  32:57  33:45 00:33:45 6p
    19622 PRIA                                      06:27  06:10  07:38  06:36  03:25  02:41  00:48
                                                    [51 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 18. Karin Siig                 00:48:49 16:10:57   22:03  26:18  39:32  44:06  48:12  48:49 00:48:49 5p
    21360 Rõuge PK                                  22:03  04:15  13:14  04:34  04:06  00:37
                                                    [47 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 19. Tiiu Alter                 01:33:51 15:14:54   34:22  50:34  79:34  86:39  92:46  93:51 01:33:51 5p
        0 Sõmerpalu                                 34:22  16:12  29:00  07:05  06:07  01:05
                                                    [51 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 8.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Fred Needo                 01:03:51 16:10:05   03:08  1  11:58  1  16:54  1  19:29  1  21:24  1  26:24  1  27:22  1  34:49  1  36:33  1  41:18  1  44:39  1  45:45  1  50:39  1  54:07  1  58:57  1  61:40  1  63:31  1  63:51  1 01:03:51
     4135 Võru                                      03:08  1  08:50  1  04:56  2  02:35  2  01:55  2  05:00  1  00:58  1  07:27  1  01:44  3  04:45  1  03:21  1  01:06  1  04:54  1  03:28  1  04:50  2  02:43  4  01:51  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Narusk               01:18:11 17:40:11   04:06  2  13:28  2  18:03  2  20:50  2  22:42  2  28:42  2  29:43  2  38:07  2  46:34  2  51:23  2  55:11  2  56:25  2  62:57  2  66:51  2  73:05  2  75:37  2  77:45  2  78:11  2 01:18:11
    13616 Võru                                      04:06  2  09:22  2  04:35  1  02:47  3  01:52  1  06:00  3  01:01  2  08:24  3  08:27  4  04:49  2  03:48  3  01:14  2  06:32  3  03:54  3  06:14  3  02:32  3  02:08  4  00:26  3
                                                    00:58     00:32    -00:21     00:12    -00:03     01:00     00:03     00:57     06:43     00:04     00:27     00:08     01:38     00:26     01:24    -00:11     00:17     00:06   
  3. Raido Viks                 01:24:24 17:04:33   07:56  3  17:49  3  23:40  3  26:43  3  31:55  3  38:05  3  39:08  3  48:07  3  49:38  3  55:20  3  59:35  3  62:21  3  69:19  3  73:17  3  79:31  3  81:56  3  83:57  3  84:24  3 01:24:24
    13517 Võru                                      07:56  3  09:53  3  05:51  3  03:03  4  05:12  4  06:10  4  01:03  3  08:59  4  01:31  2  05:42  4  04:15  4  02:46  4  06:58  4  03:58  4  06:14  3  02:25  2  02:01  2  00:27  4
                                                    04:48     01:03     00:55     00:28     03:17     01:10     00:05     01:32    -00:13     00:57     00:54     01:40     02:04     00:30     01:24    -00:18     00:10     00:07   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:28:07 17:23:47   20:23  4  31:07  4  39:11  4  41:22  4  43:25  4  49:09  4  50:16  4  58:28  4  59:43  4  64:41  4  68:11  4  69:30  4  75:44  4  79:34  4  83:30  4  85:48  4  87:50  4  88:07  4 01:28:07
     9382 Võru                                      20:23  4  10:44  4  08:04  4  02:11  1  02:03  3  05:44  2  01:07  4  08:12  2  01:15  1  04:58  3  03:30  2  01:19  3  06:14  2  03:50  2  03:56  1  02:18  1  02:02  3  00:17  1
                                                    17:15     01:54     03:08    -00:24     00:08     00:44     00:09     00:45    -00:29     00:13     00:09     00:13     01:20     00:22    -00:54    -00:25     00:11    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     08:50     04:35     02:11     01:52     05:00     00:58     07:27     01:15     04:45     03:21     01:06     04:54     03:28     03:56     02:18     01:51     00:17   01:01:12

#2 Rada (M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 32)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:48:10 17:51:53   02:12  2  05:37  1  08:51  1  12:13  1  15:58  1  17:15  1  20:13  1  25:05  1  27:04  1  33:00  1  35:02  1  36:11  1  45:12  1  48:10  1 00:48:10
    13522 Võru                                      02:12  2  03:25  1  03:14  1  03:22  1  03:45  1  01:17  2  02:58  1  04:52  1  01:59  8  05:56  2  02:02  1  01:09  1  09:01  1  02:58  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:58:21 18:02:00   02:16  3  06:59  5  10:43  4  14:49  5  18:52  3  20:55  4  24:31  3  29:42  3  31:12  3  38:16  3  40:31  3  41:52  3  55:18  2  58:21  2 00:58:21
     6043 Võru                                      02:16  3  04:43  8  03:44  4  04:06  6  04:03  2  02:03  9  03:36  3  05:11  2  01:30  1  07:04  5  02:15  3  01:21  3  13:26  5  03:03  3
                                                    00:04     01:18     00:30     00:44     00:18     00:46     00:38     00:19    -00:29     01:08     00:13     00:12     04:25     00:05   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:59:22 18:00:00   02:10  1  06:12  3  09:45  2  13:40  2  17:50  2  18:54  2  22:06  2  27:45  2  29:25  2  35:15  2  37:18  2  38:30  2  56:44  3  59:22  3 00:59:22
     7706 Võru                                      02:10  1  04:02  4  03:33  2  03:55  5  04:10  3  01:04  1  03:12  2  05:39  4  01:40  2  05:50  1  02:03  2  01:12  2  18:14  8  02:38  1
                                                   -00:02     00:37     00:19     00:33     00:25    -00:13     00:14     00:47    -00:19    -00:06     00:01     00:03     09:13    -00:20   
  4. Mall Alev                  01:02:40 15:10:39   02:32  6  07:16  6  11:03  6  15:19  6  20:18  6  21:38  6  25:41  6  32:26  5  35:19  5  42:26  5  45:04  4  46:41  4  59:04  4  62:40  4 01:02:40
     1624 Tammed                                    02:32  6  04:44  9  03:47  5  04:16  8  04:59  5  01:20  3  04:03  6  06:45  6  02:53  9  07:07  6  02:38  5  01:37  8  12:23  2  03:36  7
                                                    00:20     01:19     00:33     00:54     01:14     00:03     01:05     01:53     00:54     01:11     00:36     00:28     03:22     00:38   
  5. Aare Huik                  01:03:38 16:28:53   02:17  4  06:00  2  10:42  3  14:23  3  19:07  4  20:54  3  24:50  4  30:10  4  35:32  6  42:20  4  45:29  5  46:59  5  60:05  5  63:38  5 01:03:38
      483 Võru                                      02:17  4  03:43  2  04:42  8  03:41  2  04:44  4  01:47  8  03:56  5  05:20  3  05:22 13  06:48  4  03:09  9  01:30  6  13:06  3  03:33  6
                                                    00:05     00:18     01:28     00:19     00:59     00:30     00:58     00:28     03:23     00:52     01:07     00:21     04:05     00:35   
  6. Eero Joonas                01:05:46 17:38:36   02:54  7  07:39  7  12:35  9  16:43  8  22:01  8  23:30  7  27:39  7  34:42  7  36:39  7  44:01  7  46:47  7  48:31  8  61:41  6  65:46  6 01:05:46
     3449 Võru                                      02:54  7  04:45 10  04:56 10  04:08  7  05:18  7  01:29  5  04:09  8  07:03  9  01:57  6  07:22  7  02:46  6  01:44  9  13:10  4  04:05  9
                                                    00:42     01:20     01:42     00:46     01:33     00:12     01:11     02:11    -00:02     01:26     00:44     00:35     04:09     01:07   
  7. Erika Joonas               01:06:00 17:38:32   02:59  8  07:41  8  12:31  8  17:00 10  22:27  9  23:56  8  28:15  8  35:00  8  36:50  8  44:14  9  47:03  9  48:26  7  62:13  7  66:00  7 01:06:00
      359 Võru                                      02:59  8  04:42  7  04:50  9  04:29 10  05:27  8  01:29  5  04:19  9  06:45  6  01:50  4  07:24  8  02:49  7  01:23  4  13:47  6  03:47  8
                                                    00:47     01:17     01:36     01:07     01:42     00:12     01:21     01:53    -00:09     01:28     00:47     00:14     04:46     00:49   
  8. Ülle Hollo                 01:14:49 17:44:55   03:56 10  08:05  9  11:46  7  16:05  7  21:52  7  24:38  9  28:41  9  35:34  9  37:31  9  44:10  8  47:00  8  49:42  9  71:44  9  74:49  8 01:14:49
    15275 Võru                                      03:56 10  04:09  5  03:41  3  04:19  9  05:47  9  02:46 11  04:03  6  06:53  8  01:57  6  06:39  3  02:50  8  02:42 11  22:02 10  03:05  4
                                                    01:44     00:44     00:27     00:57     02:02     01:29     01:05     02:01    -00:02     00:43     00:48     01:33     13:01     00:07   
  9. Kadri Parts                01:15:38 16:32:35   04:25 11  08:54 10  12:59 10  16:53  9  25:58 10  27:26 10  32:14 10  38:40 10  40:21 10  49:16 10  52:27 10  53:53 10  71:22  8  75:38  9 01:15:38
    10194 Võru                                      04:25 11  04:29  6  04:05  6  03:54  4  09:05 11  01:28  4  04:48 10  06:26  5  01:41  3  08:55 10  03:11 10  01:26  5  17:29  7  04:16 10
                                                    02:13     01:04     00:51     00:32     05:20     00:11     01:50     01:34    -00:18     02:59     01:09     00:17     08:28     01:18   
 10. Madis Haug                 01:24:00 15:50:13   02:27  5  06:28  4  10:45  5  14:34  4  19:38  5  21:07  5  24:59  5  32:55  6  34:47  4  43:24  6  45:58  6  47:30  6  80:32 10  84:00 10 01:24:00
    18049 Võru                                      02:27  5  04:01  3  04:17  7  03:49  3  05:04  6  01:29  5  03:52  4  07:56 11  01:52  5  08:37  9  02:34  4  01:32  7  33:02 11  03:28  5
                                                    00:15     00:36     01:03     00:27     01:19     00:12     00:54     03:04    -00:07     02:41     00:32     00:23     24:01     00:30   
 11. Heli Haug                  01:25:21 15:52:57   03:45  9  09:18 11  15:17 11  20:22 11  27:28 11  29:36 11  34:43 11  42:15 11  46:40 11  56:19 11  59:49 11  61:52 11  80:41 11  85:21 11 01:25:21
     3714 Võru                                      03:45  9  05:33 11  05:59 11  05:05 11  07:06 10  02:08 10  05:07 11  07:32 10  04:25 12  09:39 11  03:30 11  02:03 10  18:49  9  04:40 11
                                                    01:33     02:08     02:45     01:43     03:21     00:51     02:09     02:40     02:26     03:43     01:28     00:54     09:48     01:42   
 12. Anu Kukk                   02:30:27 16:47:03   05:41 12  14:08 12  28:02 12  36:53 12  48:22 12  51:55 12  60:06 12  80:18 12  83:26 12  98:52 12 103:58 12 108:35 12 144:26 12 150:27 12 02:30:27
        0                                           05:41 12  08:27 12  13:54 12  08:51 12  11:29 12  03:33 12  08:11 12  20:12 12  03:08 10  15:26 12  05:06 12  04:37 12  35:51 12  06:01 12
                                                    03:29     05:02     10:40     05:29     07:44     02:16     05:13     15:20     01:09     09:30     03:04     03:28     26:50     03:03   
 12. Marko Kukk                 02:30:27 16:47:03   05:41 12  14:08 12  28:02 12  36:53 12  48:22 12  51:55 12  60:06 12  80:18 12  83:26 12  98:52 12 103:58 12 108:35 12 144:26 12 150:27 12 02:30:27
        0 Rõuge                                     05:41 12  08:27 12  13:54 12  08:51 12  11:29 12  03:33 12  08:11 12  20:12 12  03:08 10  15:26 12  05:06 12  04:37 12  35:51 12  06:01 12
                                                    03:29     05:02     10:40     05:29     07:44     02:16     05:13     15:20     01:09     09:30     03:04     03:28     26:50     03:03   
     Annika Rihma               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                              DQ
     1411 Kobras                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     03:25     03:14     03:22     03:45     01:04     02:58     04:52     01:30     05:50     02:02     01:09     09:01     02:38   00:47:00

#3 Rada (M14,N16,N45,M60): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:25 17:29:16   06:56  3  11:09  2  13:53  2  15:05  2  20:47  1  24:29  1  27:28  1  30:20  1  37:30  1  42:50  1  43:25  1 00:43:25
     2599 Võru                                      06:56  3  04:13  3  02:44  1  01:12  4  05:42  1  03:42  2  02:59  2  02:52  6  07:10  2  05:20  3  00:35  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Kiss                 00:46:49 16:09:18   07:01  4  11:13  4  14:58  4  16:07  3  22:15  3  25:45  2  29:48  3  32:33  3  40:07  2  46:21  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
    16678 Võru                                      07:01  4  04:12  2  03:45  9  01:09  2  06:08  3  03:30  1  04:03  9  02:45  3  07:34  5  06:14 10  00:28  3
                                                    00:05    -00:01     01:01    -00:03     00:26    -00:12     01:04    -00:07     00:24     00:54    -00:07   
  3. Saima Värton               00:47:39 16:27:43   07:13  5  14:00  7  17:02  7  18:21  7  24:26  5  28:44  4  32:02  4  34:26  4  41:50  4  47:06  3  47:39  3 00:47:39
      213 Kobras                                    07:13  5  06:47 11  03:02  4  01:19  5  06:05  2  04:18  3  03:18  3  02:24  1  07:24  4  05:16  2  00:33  7
                                                    00:17     02:34     00:18     00:07     00:23     00:36     00:19    -00:28     00:14    -00:04    -00:02   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:47:50 17:07:14   06:24  1  11:01  1  13:46  1  14:55  1  21:03  2  25:48  3  29:21  2  32:09  2  41:48  3  47:21  4  47:50  4 00:47:50
     3685 Võru                                      06:24  1  04:37  5  02:45  2  01:09  2  06:08  3  04:45  5  03:33  6  02:48  4  09:39 11  05:33  4  00:29  4
                                                   -00:32     00:24     00:01    -00:03     00:26     01:03     00:34    -00:04     02:29     00:13    -00:06   
  5. Epp Voitka                 00:50:48 17:13:01   07:31  7  11:34  5  14:33  3  16:12  4  24:04  4  29:08  5  33:34  5  36:53  5  44:03  5  50:12  5  50:48  5 00:50:48
    16421 Võru                                      07:31  7  04:03  1  02:59  3  01:39  9  07:52  9  05:04  8  04:26 10  03:19 10  07:10  2  06:09  8  00:36  9
                                                    00:35    -00:10     00:15     00:27     02:10     01:22     01:27     00:27     00:00     00:49     00:01   
  6. Alex Treier                00:51:39 17:09:19   06:41  2  11:09  2  16:08  5  17:36  5  27:12  7  32:28  7  36:02  7  39:09  7  46:10  7  51:21  6  51:39  6 00:51:39
    17963 Võru                                      06:41  2  04:28  4  04:59 13  01:28  7  09:36 11  05:16 10  03:34  7  03:07  9  07:01  1  05:11  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:15     00:15     02:15     00:16     03:54     01:34     00:35     00:15    -00:09    -00:09    -00:17   
  7. Ats Virumäe                00:52:05 17:53:59   08:31  9  13:28  6  16:46  6  18:12  6  25:43  6  30:27  6  34:18  6  37:08  6  45:33  6  51:29  7  52:05  7 00:52:05
     3803 Võru                                      08:31  9  04:57  6  03:18  5  01:26  6  07:31  7  04:44  4  03:51  8  02:50  5  08:25  7  05:56  6  00:36  9
                                                    01:35     00:44     00:34     00:14     01:49     01:02     00:52    -00:02     01:15     00:36     00:01   
  8. Ellen Lembra               00:54:24 17:08:53   08:05  8  15:58  8  19:27  8  21:11  8  28:19  8  33:05  8  36:33  8  39:30  8  47:18  8  53:45  8  54:24  8 00:54:24
     2008 Kape                                      08:05  8  07:53 13  03:29  6  01:44 10  07:08  6  04:46  6  03:28  5  02:57  7  07:48  6  06:27 11  00:39 11
                                                    01:09     03:40     00:45     00:32     01:26     01:04     00:29     00:05     00:38     01:07     00:04   
  9. Karel Kuragin              01:00:07 17:18:29   08:37 10  18:13 13  22:55 13  25:28 15  34:09 12  39:36 10  42:26  9  45:00  9  53:27  9  59:37  9  60:07  9 01:00:07
    15707 Võru                                      08:37 10  09:36 14  04:42 11  02:33 15  08:41 10  05:27 11  02:50  1  02:34  2  08:27  8  06:10  9  00:30  5
                                                    01:41     05:23     01:58     01:21     02:59     01:45    -00:09    -00:18     01:17     00:50    -00:05   
 10. Rudolf Mürk                01:02:13 16:27:27   07:19  6  18:06 12  21:48 10  23:21 11  30:01  9  40:53 13  44:19 10  47:17 10  55:46 10  61:42 10  62:13 10 01:02:13
     1064 Võru                                      07:19  6  10:47 15  03:42  8  01:33  8  06:40  5  10:52 16  03:26  4  02:58  8  08:29  9  05:56  6  00:31  6
                                                    00:23     06:34     00:58     00:21     00:58     07:10     00:27     00:06     01:19     00:36    -00:04   
 11. Joonas Halapuu             01:04:21 17:06:48   11:46 15  18:20 14  21:51 11  22:53  9  30:32 10  35:19  9  44:19 10  49:32 11  58:25 11  63:59 11  64:21 11 01:04:21
    15503 Võru                                      11:46 15  06:34 10  03:31  7  01:02  1  07:39  8  04:47  7  09:00 15  05:13 12  08:53 10  05:34  5  00:22  2
                                                    04:50     02:21     00:47    -00:10     01:57     01:05     06:01     02:21     01:43     00:14    -00:13   
 12. Heli Viks                  01:13:51 17:09:16   10:56 13  16:29  9  21:10  9  23:19 10  33:41 11  40:08 12  47:43 12  51:52 12  63:31 12  72:45 12  73:51 12 01:13:51
     5017 Võru                                      10:56 13  05:33  7  04:41 10  02:09 13  10:22 14  06:27 12  07:35 14  04:09 11  11:39 12  09:14 14  01:06 16
                                                    04:00     01:20     01:57     00:57     04:40     02:45     04:36     01:17     04:29     03:54     00:31   
 13. Krista Kõlli               01:16:06 16:42:14   12:00 16  18:24 15  23:13 15  24:57 12  34:45 13  39:56 11  48:56 13  55:35 13  68:21 13  75:24 13  76:06 13 01:16:06
    15393 Võru                                      12:00 16  06:24  9  04:49 12  01:44 10  09:48 12  05:11  9  09:00 15  06:39 13  12:46 13  07:03 12  00:42 13
                                                    05:04     02:11     02:05     00:32     04:06     01:29     06:01     03:47     05:36     01:43     00:07   
 14. Richard Lang               01:34:29 16:12:45   10:08 11  17:21 11  22:50 12  25:04 14  35:26 15  44:20 14  51:06 14  65:51 15  83:11 14  93:43 14  94:29 14 01:34:29
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  10:08 11  07:13 12  05:29 14  02:14 14  10:22 14  08:54 13  06:46 12  14:45 16  17:20 14  10:32 15  00:46 14
                                                    03:12     03:00     02:45     01:02     04:40     05:12     03:47     11:53     10:10     05:12     00:11   
 15. Alex Zernov                01:34:52 16:12:44   10:26 12  16:46 10  23:07 14  25:01 13  34:55 14  44:29 15  51:06 14  65:38 14  83:19 15  94:06 15  94:52 15 01:34:52
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  10:26 12  06:20  8  06:21 15  01:54 12  09:54 13  09:34 15  06:37 11  14:32 15  17:41 15  10:47 16  00:46 14
                                                    03:30     02:07     03:37     00:42     04:12     05:52     03:38     11:40     10:31     05:27     00:11   
 16. Urmet Pihus                01:58:57 15:51:27   11:09 14  27:49 16  36:47 16  40:34 16  56:34 16  65:56 16  72:42 16  86:57 16 109:53 16 118:17 16 118:57 16 01:58:57
    18877 Võru                                      11:09 14  16:40 16  08:58 16  03:47 16  16:00 16  09:22 14  06:46 12  14:15 14  22:56 16  08:24 13  00:40 12
                                                    04:13     12:27     06:14     02:35     10:18     05:40     03:47     11:23     15:46     03:04     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:24     04:03     02:44     01:02     05:42     03:30     02:50     02:24     07:01     05:11     00:18   00:41:09

#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Signe Kallion              00:28:33 16:37:14   04:23  1  09:22  1  16:40  1  22:12  1  25:37  1  28:06  1  28:33  1 00:28:33
    20643 Võru                                      04:23  1  04:59  1  07:18  2  05:32  1  03:25  2  02:29  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:29:33 15:41:08   04:42  2  10:29  2  17:05  2  22:50  2  25:54  2  29:03  2  29:33  2 00:29:33
    18504 Võru                                      04:42  2  05:47  4  06:36  1  05:45  2  03:04  1  03:09  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:19     00:48    -00:42     00:13    -00:21     00:40     00:03   
  3. Kristina Haug              00:32:04 15:47:04   05:42  3  11:08  3  18:37  3  25:03  3  28:31  3  31:36  3  32:04  3 00:32:04
     5043 Võru                                      05:42  3  05:26  2  07:29  3  06:26  3  03:28  3  03:05  4  00:28  4
                                                    01:19     00:27     00:11     00:54     00:03     00:36     00:01   
  4. Kert Lehes                 00:34:49 17:18:30   06:20  4  11:59  4  19:55  4  27:56  4  31:32  4  34:10  4  34:49  4 00:34:49
    22285 VKrG                                      06:20  4  05:39  3  07:56  4  08:01  6  03:36  4  02:38  2  00:39  6
                                                    01:57     00:40     00:38     02:29     00:11     00:09     00:12   
  5. Marianne Hermann           00:42:22 17:26:59   08:09  9  15:31  7  23:47  5  32:08  5  37:03  5  41:23  5  42:22  5 00:42:22
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:09  9  07:22  7  08:16  5  08:21  7  04:55  6  04:20  8  00:59 10
                                                    03:46     02:23     00:58     02:49     01:30     01:51     00:32   
  6. Helle Mürk                 00:43:20 16:28:57   07:11  7  18:31  8  26:57  6  34:13  6  38:30  6  42:24  6  43:20  6 00:43:20
      740 Võru                                      07:11  7  11:20  9  08:26  6  07:16  4  04:17  5  03:54  7  00:56  9
                                                    02:48     06:21     01:08     01:44     00:52     01:25     00:29   
  7. Jürgen Joonas              00:54:42 17:04:48   07:09  6  13:25  5  37:16  8  46:03  8  51:16  7  54:15  7  54:42  7 00:54:42
    20687 Võru                                      07:09  6  06:16  6  23:51 11  08:47  8  05:13  7  02:59  3  00:27  2
                                                    02:46     01:17     16:33     03:15     01:48     00:30     00:00   
  8. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:54:59 17:04:42   07:21  8  13:29  6  37:19  9  46:07  9  51:24  9  54:33  8  54:59  8 00:54:59
    20813 Võru                                      07:21  8  06:08  5  23:50 10  08:48  9  05:17  8  03:09  5  00:26  1
                                                    02:58     01:09     16:32     03:16     01:52     00:40    -00:01   
  9. Talvi Trell                00:59:50 16:56:33   06:44  5  22:19  9  32:20  7  39:52  7  51:20  8  58:59  9  59:50  9 00:59:50
     5021 Võru                                      06:44  5  15:35 11  10:01  7  07:32  5  11:28 11  07:39 11  00:51  7
                                                    02:21     10:36     02:43     02:00     08:03     05:10     00:24   
 10. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:04:25 17:04:14   12:04 11  23:20 10  38:42 11  51:20 10  58:04 10  63:31 10  64:25 10 01:04:25
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       12:04 11  11:16  8  15:22  9  12:38 10  06:44  9  05:27 10  00:54  8
                                                    07:41     06:17     08:04     07:06     03:19     02:58     00:27   
 11. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:04:36 17:04:16   11:56 10  23:36 11  38:31 10  51:26 11  58:18 11  63:37 11  64:36 11 01:04:36
        0 OK Võru                                   11:56 10  11:40 10  14:55  8  12:55 11  06:52 10  05:19  9  00:59 10
                                                    07:33     06:41     07:37     07:23     03:27     02:50     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     04:59     06:36     05:32     03:04     02:29     00:26   00:27:29

#5 Rada (M10,N10): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 52)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:16:59 17:32:01   03:22  1  05:20  1  09:51  1  13:15  1  16:28  1  16:59  1 00:16:59
    15278 Võru                                      03:22  1  01:58  1  04:31  1  03:24  4  03:13  1  00:31  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:22:24 16:01:21   03:39  2  06:37  2  12:01  2  17:05  2  21:46  2  22:24  2 00:22:24
    17896 Võru                                      03:39  2  02:58  3  05:24  2  05:04 10  04:41 10  00:38  8
                                                    00:17     01:00     00:53     01:40     01:28     00:07   
  3. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:27:08 16:42:43   04:28  3  08:10  3  15:30  6  22:09  6  26:29  3  27:08  3 00:27:08
    18636 Võru                                      04:28  3  03:42 11  07:20  6  06:39 14  04:20  7  00:39 10
                                                    01:06     01:44     02:49     03:15     01:07     00:08   
  4. Lukas Siegert              00:27:25 16:47:11   05:46  5  09:44  9  15:20  4  20:56  3  26:39  4  27:25  4 00:27:25
    18422 Võru                                      05:46  5  03:58 12  05:36  4  05:36 11  05:43 13  00:46 13
                                                    02:24     02:00     01:05     02:12     02:30     00:15   
  5. Mehis Moor                 00:27:39 16:47:08   05:39  4  09:49 10  15:19  3  21:00  4  26:40  5  27:39  5 00:27:39
    18425 Vastseliina                               05:39  4  04:10 13  05:30  3  05:41 12  05:40 12  00:59 16
                                                    02:17     02:12     00:59     02:17     02:27     00:28   
  6. Aleks Siegert              00:28:32 16:47:21   06:04  6  09:32  7  15:21  5  21:54  5  27:12  6  28:32  6 00:28:32
    18431 Võru                                      06:04  6  03:28 10  05:49  5  06:33 13  05:18 11  01:20 17
                                                    02:42     01:30     01:18     03:09     02:05     00:49   
  7. Toomas Kangro              00:48:34 16:11:10   20:24 13  23:25 12  37:31  9  44:19 12  47:58  8  48:34  7 00:48:34
    21280 Rõuge PK                                  20:24 13  03:01  6  14:06 13  06:48 15  03:39  2  00:36  7
                                                    17:02     01:03     09:35     03:24     00:26     00:05   
  8. Kaspar Kimmel              00:48:36 16:10:58   22:00 17  26:21 16  39:18 11  43:55  8  47:58  8  48:36  8 00:48:36
    21278 Rõuge PK                                  22:00 17  04:21 14  12:57  8  04:37  7  04:03  4  00:38  8
                                                    18:38     02:23     08:26     01:13     00:50     00:07   
  9. Gajanee Chilingaryan       00:48:37 16:10:59   20:50 14  27:08 17  39:13 10  43:53  7  48:04 10  48:37  9 00:48:37
        0 Rõuge                                     20:50 14  06:18 17  12:05  7  04:40  9  04:11  6  00:33  5
                                                    17:28     04:20     07:34     01:16     00:58     00:02   
 10. Alari Klettenberg          00:48:39 16:11:03   21:14 16  26:00 14  39:19 12  43:58  9  48:04 10  48:39 10 00:48:39
    21277 Rõuge PK                                  21:14 16  04:46 15  13:19 10  04:39  8  04:06  5  00:35  6
                                                    17:52     02:48     08:48     01:15     00:53     00:04   
 10. Karel Kimmel               00:48:39 16:11:01   21:05 15  26:12 15  39:23 13  43:58  9  47:57  7  48:39 10 00:48:39
    21271 Rõuge PK                                  21:05 15  05:07 16  13:11  9  04:35  6  03:59  3  00:42 11
                                                    17:43     03:09     08:40     01:11     00:46     00:11   
 12. Joosep Kurm                00:49:06 16:11:21   20:09 11  23:18 11  37:12  7  44:25 13  48:46 12  49:06 12 00:49:06
    21354 Rõuge PK                                  20:09 11  03:09  8  13:54 11  07:13 17  04:21  8  00:20  1
                                                    16:47     01:11     09:23     03:49     01:08    -00:11   
 13. Sten Marcus Malva          00:49:16 16:11:14   20:17 12  23:27 13  37:25  8  44:17 11  48:46 12  49:16 13 00:49:16
        0 Rõuge                                     20:17 12  03:10  9  13:58 12  06:52 16  04:29  9  00:30  2
                                                    16:55     01:12     09:27     03:28     01:16    -00:01   
 14. Andreas Vesper             01:05:26 16:06:13   06:25  7  09:25  4  55:41 14  58:21 14  64:56 14  65:26 14 01:05:26
        0 Rõuge                                     06:25  7  03:00  4  46:16 14  02:40  1  06:35 14  00:30  2
                                                    03:03     01:02     41:45    -00:44     03:22    -00:01   
 15. Jaagup Kurm                01:09:11 16:06:16   06:27  8  09:28  5  55:46 15  59:09 15  68:27 15  69:11 15 01:09:11
    21270 Rõuge PK                                  06:27  8  03:01  6  46:18 15  03:23  3  09:18 17  00:44 12
                                                    03:05     01:03     41:47    -00:01     06:05     00:13   
 16. Kristjan Teder             01:09:21 16:06:15   06:39 10  09:32  7  55:58 17  59:19 16  68:30 16  69:21 16 01:09:21
        0 Rõuge                                     06:39 10  02:53  2  46:26 17  03:21  2  09:11 16  00:51 14
                                                    03:17     00:55     41:55    -00:03     05:58     00:20   
 17. Sven Vesper                01:09:24 16:06:14   06:31  9  09:31  6  55:56 16  59:22 17  68:32 17  69:24 17 01:09:24
        0 Rõuge                                     06:31  9  03:00  4  46:25 16  03:26  5  09:10 15  00:52 15
                                                    03:09     01:02     41:54     00:02     05:57     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     01:58     04:31     02:40     03:13     00:20   00:16:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 29.09.2014 11:38:35 OK Võru