Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak

23.09.2014
Korraldaja : Marianne
Rajameister : Marianne
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [VABA]

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:03:51
  2.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:24:24
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:18:11
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:28:07
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:48:10
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:14:49
  3.    0 Anu Kukk                              02:30:27
     1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras      DQ      
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:02:40
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:00
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:38
  4. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:25:21
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:21
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:59:22
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:03:38
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:05:46
  5.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:24:00
  6.    0 Marko Kukk                Rõuge       02:30:27
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:46:49
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:51:39
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:00:07
  4.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:04:21
  5.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    01:34:29
  6.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    01:34:52
  7.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        01:58:57
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:47:39
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:50:48
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:54:24
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:13:51
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:16:06
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:25
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:47:50
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:52:05
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:02:13
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22285 Kert Lehes                VKrG        00:34:49
  2.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:54:42
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:54:59
  4.    0 Karl Jakop Pintmann       OK Võru     01:04:36
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:29:33
  2.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:04:25
N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:28:33
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:32:04
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:42:22
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:43:20
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:59:50
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:16:59
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:27:25
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:27:39
  4.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:28:32
  5.21280 Toomas Kangro             Rõuge PK    00:48:34
  6.21278 Kaspar Kimmel             Rõuge PK    00:48:36
  7.21271 Karel Kimmel              Rõuge PK    00:48:39
  7.21277 Alari Klettenberg         Rõuge PK    00:48:39
  9.21354 Joosep Kurm               Rõuge PK    00:49:06
 10.    0 Sten Marcus Malva         Rõuge       00:49:16
 11.    0 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge       01:05:26
 12.21270 Jaagup Kurm               Rõuge PK    01:09:11
 13.    0 Kristjan Teder            Rõuge       01:09:21
 14.    0 Sven Vesper               Rõuge       01:09:24
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:22:24
  2.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:27:08
  3.    0 Gajanee Chilingaryan      Rõuge       00:48:37
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:18:51 23p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:50:44 20p
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:51:35 20p
  4.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  02:17:37 17p
  5.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        02:20:17 17p
  6.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:48:14 14p
  7.20174 Eerik Överus                          01:31:57 14p
  8.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:32:00 14p
  9.    0 Kaarel Kuusik             Kuperjanov  01:32:02 14p
 10.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:46:35 13p
 11.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:37:56 10p
 12.18990 Jörg Pihelgas                         00:39:18 10p
 13.15803 Mihkel Vester                         00:57:34 10p
 14.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:59:51 10p
 15.19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA        00:33:21 6p
 16.12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA        00:33:33 6p
 17.19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA        00:33:45 6p
 18.21360 Karin Siig                Rõuge PK    00:48:49 5p
 19.    0 Tiiu Alter                Sõmerpalu   01:33:51 5p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 8.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:03:51
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:18:11
  3.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:24:24
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:28:07
#2 Rada (M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 13 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:48:10
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:21
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:59:22
  4. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:02:40
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:03:38
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:05:46
  7.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:00
  8.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:14:49
  9.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:38
 10.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:24:00
 11. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:25:21
 12.    0 Anu Kukk                              02:30:27
 12.    0 Marko Kukk                Rõuge       02:30:27
     1411 Annika Rihma              Kobras      DQ      
#3 Rada (M14,N16,N45,M60): 10 KP 5.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:25
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:46:49
  3.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:47:39
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:47:50
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:50:48
  6.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:51:39
  7. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:52:05
  8. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:54:24
  9.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:00:07
 10. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:02:13
 11.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:04:21
 12. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:13:51
 13.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:16:06
 14.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    01:34:29
 15.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    01:34:52
 16.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        01:58:57
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:28:33
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:29:33
  3. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:32:04
  4.22285 Kert Lehes                VKrG        00:34:49
  5.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:42:22
  6.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:43:20
  7.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:54:42
  8.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:54:59
  9. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:59:50
 10.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:04:25
 11.    0 Karl Jakop Pintmann       OK Võru     01:04:36
#5 Rada (M10,N10): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:16:59
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:22:24
  3.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:27:08
  4.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:27:25
  5.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:27:39
  6.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:28:32
  7.21280 Toomas Kangro             Rõuge PK    00:48:34
  8.21278 Kaspar Kimmel             Rõuge PK    00:48:36
  9.    0 Gajanee Chilingaryan      Rõuge       00:48:37
 10.21277 Alari Klettenberg         Rõuge PK    00:48:39
 10.21271 Karel Kimmel              Rõuge PK    00:48:39
 12.21354 Joosep Kurm               Rõuge PK    00:49:06
 13.    0 Sten Marcus Malva         Rõuge       00:49:16
 14.    0 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge       01:05:26
 15.21270 Jaagup Kurm               Rõuge PK    01:09:11
 16.    0 Kristjan Teder            Rõuge       01:09:21
 17.    0 Sven Vesper               Rõuge       01:09:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 29.09.2014 11:38:13 OK Võru