Sulbi kolmapäevak

17.09.2014
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Tõnu Tolm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA4]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 53)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 48)  15.( 33)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:43:51 18:14:50   01:52  1  04:29  1  06:41  1  10:04  1  12:37  1  13:27  1  17:29  1  18:19  1  20:18  1  23:59  1  27:18  1  32:16  1  35:05  1  37:07  1  39:28  1  41:24  1  42:45  1  43:24  1  43:51  1 00:43:51
     3446 Võru                                      01:52  1  02:37  1  02:12  1  03:23  2  02:33  1  00:50  1  04:02  5  00:50  2  01:59  3  03:41  1  03:19  1  04:58  1  02:49  1  02:02  1  02:21  1  01:56  1  01:21  1  00:39  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:49:26 17:44:06   02:12  3  05:15  2  08:45  2  12:11  2  15:35  2  16:32  2  19:05  2  20:00  2  21:48  2  26:13  2  30:15  2  35:50  2  39:05  2  41:26  2  44:08  2  46:18  2  48:03  2  48:49  2  49:26  2 00:49:26
    10214 Võru                                      02:12  3  03:03  2  03:30  4  03:26  4  03:24  4  00:57  2  02:33  1  00:55  3  01:48  1  04:25  3  04:02  2  05:35  2  03:15  2  02:21  2  02:42  2  02:10  2  01:45  2  00:46  3  00:37  4
                                                    00:20     00:26     01:18     00:03     00:51     00:07    -01:29     00:05    -00:11     00:44     00:43     00:37     00:26     00:19     00:21     00:14     00:24     00:07     00:10   
  3. Fred Needo                 00:53:16 17:36:22   01:54  2  08:13  4  10:49  3  14:14  3  17:25  3  18:27  3  21:09  3  21:56  3  23:47  3  28:26  3  32:41  3  38:16  3  41:37  3  44:09  3  46:58  3  49:59  3  51:58  3  52:44  3  53:16  3 00:53:16
     4135 Võru                                      01:54  2  06:19  5  02:36  2  03:25  3  03:11  2  01:02  4  02:42  3  00:47  1  01:51  2  04:39  4  04:15  3  05:35  2  03:21  3  02:32  3  02:49  3  03:01  5  01:59  3  00:46  3  00:32  2
                                                    00:02     03:42     00:24     00:02     00:38     00:12    -01:20    -00:03    -00:08     00:58     00:56     00:37     00:32     00:30     00:28     01:05     00:38     00:07     00:05   
  4. Priit Narusk               01:01:13 17:40:04   04:10  5  09:42  5  12:48  5  16:07  4  19:24  4  20:21  4  22:55  4  25:25  4  28:02  4  32:17  4  36:50  4  42:52  4  49:14  4  52:31  4  55:33  4  57:51  4  59:52  4  60:36  4  61:13  4 01:01:13
    13616 Võru                                      04:10  5  05:32  4  03:06  3  03:19  1  03:17  3  00:57  2  02:34  2  02:30  5  02:37  4  04:15  2  04:33  4  06:02  4  06:22  5  03:17  4  03:02  4  02:18  3  02:01  4  00:44  2  00:37  4
                                                    02:18     02:55     00:54    -00:04     00:44     00:07    -01:28     01:40     00:38     00:34     01:14     01:04     03:33     01:15     00:41     00:22     00:40     00:05     00:10   
  5. Kail Piho                  01:34:42 16:59:00   03:04  4  07:27  3  11:25  4  20:07  5  26:10  5  27:13  5  30:18  5  31:33  5  34:10  5  45:10  5  56:56  5  75:47  5  80:52  5  85:17  5  88:53  5  91:18  5  93:23  5  94:09  5  94:42  5 01:34:42
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              03:04  4  04:23  3  03:58  5  08:42  5  06:03  5  01:03  5  03:05  4  01:15  4  02:37  4  11:00  5  11:46  5  18:51  5  05:05  4  04:25  5  03:36  5  02:25  4  02:05  5  00:46  3  00:33  3
                                                    01:12     01:46     01:46     05:19     03:30     00:13    -00:57     00:25     00:38     07:19     08:27     13:53     02:16     02:23     01:15     00:29     00:44     00:07     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     02:37     02:12     03:19     02:33     00:50     02:33     00:47     01:48     03:41     03:19     04:58     02:49     02:02     02:21     01:56     01:21     00:39     00:27   00:42:04

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 53)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 48)  15.( 33)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Allan Terve                00:51:24 17:01:11   02:08  1  05:24  1  08:30  1  12:34  1  16:17  1  17:14  1  19:32  1  20:54  1  23:28  1  27:44  1  31:47  1  38:30  1  41:43  1  44:02  1  46:55  1  49:02  1  50:19  1  51:01  1  51:24  1 00:51:24
    15274 Võru                                      02:08  1  03:16  1  03:06  2  04:04  3  03:43  3  00:57  2  02:18  1  01:22  5  02:34  3  04:16  2  04:03  1  06:43  5  03:13  1  02:19  2  02:53  1  02:07  1  01:17  1  00:42  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Narusk               01:01:13 17:40:04   04:10  6  09:42  5  12:48  4  16:07  2  19:24  2  20:21  2  22:55  2  25:25  3  28:02  2  32:17  2  36:50  2  42:52  2  49:14  2  52:31  3  55:33  3  57:51  2  59:52  2  60:36  2  61:13  2 01:01:13
    13616 Võru                                      04:10  6  05:32  5  03:06  2  03:19  1  03:17  1  00:57  2  02:34  2  02:30  6  02:37  4  04:15  1  04:33  3  06:02  2  06:22  5  03:17  6  03:02  3  02:18  2  02:01  3  00:44  2  00:37  4
                                                    02:02     02:16     00:00    -00:45    -00:26     00:00     00:16     01:08     00:03    -00:01     00:30    -00:41     03:09     00:58     00:09     00:11     00:44     00:02     00:14   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:03:04 15:48:14   02:48  3  13:41  6  15:50  5  19:36  5  23:00  4  24:31  4  27:24  4  28:31  4  30:43  4  35:15  4  39:58  4  45:37  4  49:19  3  51:31  2  54:24  2  59:46  4  61:48  3  62:33  3  63:04  3 01:03:04
     9382 Võru                                      02:48  3  10:53  6  02:09  1  03:46  2  03:24  2  01:31  5  02:53  3  01:07  3  02:12  2  04:32  3  04:43  4  05:39  1  03:42  2  02:12  1  02:53  1  05:22  6  02:02  4  00:45  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:40     07:37    -00:57    -00:18    -00:19     00:34     00:35    -00:15    -00:22     00:16     00:40    -01:04     00:29    -00:07     00:00     03:15     00:45     00:03     00:08   
  4. Toomas Ellervee            01:03:29 16:39:55   03:11  5  08:35  4  12:21  2  16:29  3  20:21  3  21:31  3  24:26  3  25:16  2  28:13  3  33:20  3  38:14  3  44:53  3  50:31  4  53:34  4  57:08  4  59:37  3  62:00  4  62:47  4  63:29  4 01:03:29
      795 Ilves                                     03:11  5  05:24  4  03:46  4  04:08  4  03:52  4  01:10  4  02:55  5  00:50  1  02:57  5  05:07  4  04:54  5  06:39  3  05:38  4  03:03  5  03:34  5  02:29  3  02:23  5  00:47  4  00:42  5
                                                    01:03     02:08     00:40     00:04     00:09     00:13     00:37    -00:32     00:23     00:51     00:51    -00:04     02:25     00:44     00:41     00:22     01:06     00:05     00:19   
  5. Lauri Allmann              01:04:18 17:57:16   02:31  2  06:15  2  16:25  6  20:47  6  25:22  6  26:16  6  29:09  5  30:07  5  32:10  5  37:38  5  42:01  5  48:41  5  52:50  5  55:09  5  58:37  5  61:08  5  63:00  5  63:48  5  64:18  5 01:04:18
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:31  2  03:44  2  10:10  6  04:22  5  04:35  5  00:54  1  02:53  3  00:58  2  02:03  1  05:28  5  04:23  2  06:40  4  04:09  3  02:19  2  03:28  4  02:31  4  01:52  2  00:48  5  00:30  2
                                                    00:23     00:28     07:04     00:18     00:52    -00:03     00:35    -00:24    -00:31     01:12     00:20    -00:03     00:56     00:00     00:35     00:24     00:35     00:06     00:07   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               01:22:28 17:09:49   03:10  4  08:04  3  12:30  3  18:17  4  23:13  5  25:36  5  29:36  6  30:47  6  35:54  6  42:39  6  50:14  6  59:19  6  66:04  6  69:00  6  73:21  6  76:43  6  80:49  6  81:43  6  82:28  6 01:22:28
     2220 Võru                                      03:10  4  04:54  3  04:26  5  05:47  6  04:56  6  02:23  6  04:00  6  01:11  4  05:07  6  06:45  6  07:35  6  09:05  6  06:45  6  02:56  4  04:21  6  03:22  5  04:06  6  00:54  6  00:45  6
                                                    01:02     01:38     01:20     01:43     01:13     01:26     01:42    -00:11     02:33     02:29     03:32     02:22     03:32     00:37     01:28     01:15     02:49     00:12     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     03:16     02:09     03:19     03:17     00:54     02:18     00:50     02:03     04:15     04:03     05:39     03:13     02:12     02:53     02:07     01:17     00:42     00:23   00:46:58

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 37)  14.( 34)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:57:18 18:13:43   03:17  1  05:26  1  08:40  1  12:15  1  15:13  1  20:48  2  26:22  2  28:21  2  29:12  2  32:01  2  36:17  2  39:36  1  43:30  1  48:13  1  53:07  1  56:44  1  57:18  1 00:57:18
     5157 Ilves                                     03:17  1  02:09  1  03:14  2  03:35  2  02:58  1  05:35  2  05:34  2  01:59  2  00:51  1  02:49  2  04:16  1  03:19  1  03:54  1  04:43  1  04:54  2  03:37  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:57:47 17:23:03   04:33  2  06:59  2  09:53  2  12:26  2  16:00  2  19:50  1  24:39  1  26:13  1  27:29  1  29:41  1  34:48  1  40:14  2  44:39  2  50:19  2  53:49  2  57:22  2  57:47  2 00:57:47
    16456 Võru                                      04:33  2  02:26  2  02:54  1  02:33  1  03:34  2  03:50  1  04:49  1  01:34  1  01:16  2  02:12  1  05:07  2  05:26  2  04:25  2  05:40  2  03:30  1  03:33  1  00:25  1
                                                    01:16     00:17    -00:20    -01:02     00:36    -01:45    -00:45    -00:25     00:25    -00:37     00:51     02:07     00:31     00:57    -01:24    -00:04    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     02:09     02:54     02:33     02:58     03:50     04:49     01:34     00:51     02:12     04:16     03:19     03:54     04:43     03:30     03:33     00:25   00:50:47

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 37)  14.( 34)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:54:28 17:19:25   01:51  1  03:55  1  06:37  1  09:40  1  12:34  1  15:47  1  20:05  1  22:51  1  23:43  1  25:37  1  32:47  1  36:05  1  41:04  1  45:36  1  51:19  1  53:53  1  54:28  1 00:54:28
    13522 Võru                                      01:51  1  02:04  1  02:42  1  03:03  2  02:54  1  03:13  1  04:18  1  02:46  4  00:52  3  01:54  1  07:10  4  03:18  1  04:59  2  04:32  1  05:43  3  02:34  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:57:05 17:06:36   03:14  4  05:42  3  08:58  2  11:55  2  15:17  2  18:32  2  23:51  2  25:42  2  26:30  2  28:40  2  33:27  2  37:24  2  42:12  2  47:41  2  53:26  2  56:28  2  57:05  2 00:57:05
     5009 Võru                                      03:14  4  02:28  2  03:16  2  02:57  1  03:22  2  03:15  2  05:19  3  01:51  1  00:48  2  02:10  2  04:47  1  03:57  3  04:48  1  05:29  3  05:45  4  03:02  2  00:37  4
                                                    01:23     00:24     00:34    -00:06     00:28     00:02     01:01    -00:55    -00:04     00:16    -02:23     00:39    -00:11     00:57     00:02     00:28     00:02   
  3. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:02:15 16:14:23   02:27  2  05:00  2  09:00  3  12:07  3  16:05  3  19:44  3  24:49  3  28:55  3  29:42  3  32:06  3  39:33  3  43:14  3  49:13  3  53:56  3  57:48  3  61:39  3  62:15  3 01:02:15
     4306 Võru                                      02:27  2  02:33  3  04:00  5  03:07  3  03:58  3  03:39  4  05:05  2  04:06  5  00:47  1  02:24  3  07:27  5  03:41  2  05:59  3  04:43  2  03:52  1  03:51  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:36     00:29     01:18     00:04     01:04     00:26     00:47     01:20    -00:05     00:30     00:17     00:23     01:00     00:11    -01:51     01:17     00:01   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 01:08:01 16:35:00   03:23  5  06:16  5  10:06  5  13:16  5  17:18  4  20:54  4  27:16  4  29:25  4  30:17  4  33:08  4  39:59  4  44:17  4  50:45  4  57:06  4  63:23  4  67:27  4  68:01  4 01:08:01
    15275 Võru                                      03:23  5  02:53  5  03:50  4  03:10  4  04:02  4  03:36  3  06:22  5  02:09  3  00:52  3  02:51  5  06:51  3  04:18  4  06:28  4  06:21  4  06:17  5  04:04  4  00:34  1
                                                    01:32     00:49     01:08     00:07     01:08     00:23     02:04    -00:37     00:00     00:57    -00:19     01:00     01:29     01:49     00:34     01:30    -00:01   
  5. Raili Raudsepp             01:23:09 17:18:03   03:09  3  05:42  3  09:13  4  12:34  4  17:43  5  24:01  5  29:27  5  31:31  5  32:25  5  35:08  5  41:31  5  48:05  5  58:01  5  73:30  5  77:37  5  82:31  5  83:09  5 01:23:09
     3377 Võru                                      03:09  3  02:33  3  03:31  3  03:21  5  05:09  5  06:18  5  05:26  4  02:04  2  00:54  5  02:43  4  06:23  2  06:34  5  09:56  5  15:29  5  04:07  2  04:54  5  00:38  5
                                                    01:18     00:29     00:49     00:18     02:15     03:05     01:08    -00:42     00:02     00:49    -00:47     03:16     04:57     10:57    -01:36     02:20     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     02:04     02:42     02:57     02:54     03:13     04:18     01:51     00:47     01:54     04:47     03:18     04:48     04:32     03:52     02:34     00:34   00:48:56

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 37)  14.( 34)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Mall Alev                  01:06:44 15:45:51   03:33  1  06:15  1  09:40  1  13:25  1  17:20  1  21:34  1  27:39  1  29:50  1  30:57  1  33:35  1  41:00  1  44:44  1  50:05  1  57:28  1  61:40  1  66:03  1  66:44  1 01:06:44
     1624 Tammed                                    03:33  1  02:42  1  03:25  2  03:45  1  03:55  2  04:14  2  06:05  3  02:11  2  01:07  2  02:38  1  07:25  3  03:44  1  05:21  1  07:23  2  04:12  1  04:23  3  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               01:06:50 17:43:56   03:35  2  06:39  2  10:57  2  14:51  2  19:07  2  23:24  2  29:26  2  31:53  2  32:52  2  35:34  2  41:52  2  45:59  2  51:36  2  57:38  2  62:15  2  66:08  2  66:50  2 01:06:50
      359 Võru                                      03:35  2  03:04  2  04:18  3  03:54  2  04:16  3  04:17  3  06:02  2  02:27  3  00:59  1  02:42  2  06:18  1  04:07  3  05:37  2  06:02  1  04:37  2  03:53  2  00:42  3
                                                    00:02     00:22     00:53     00:09     00:21     00:03    -00:03     00:16    -00:08     00:04    -01:07     00:23     00:16    -01:21     00:25    -00:30     00:01   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:19:54 16:38:13   05:57  3  09:21  3  12:44  3  19:07  3  22:30  3  26:21  3  32:01  3  34:09  3  35:23  3  38:26  3  45:12  3  49:12  3  58:46  3  70:28  3  75:27  3  79:18  3  79:54  3 01:19:54
    10194 Võru                                      05:57  3  03:24  3  03:23  1  06:23  3  03:23  1  03:51  1  05:40  1  02:08  1  01:14  3  03:03  3  06:46  2  04:00  2  09:34  3  11:42  3  04:59  3  03:51  1  00:36  1
                                                    02:24     00:42    -00:02     02:38    -00:32    -00:23    -00:25    -00:03     00:07     00:25    -00:39     00:16     04:13     04:19     00:47    -00:32    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     02:42     03:23     03:45     03:23     03:51     05:40     02:08     00:59     02:38     06:18     03:44     05:21     06:02     04:12     03:51     00:36   01:02:06

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 37)  14.( 34)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:55:06 15:53:16   04:33  6  07:03  6  10:04  5  12:49  3  15:48  3  19:02  3  24:05  2  26:07  2  26:56  2  29:16  2  33:33  1  36:48  1  40:47  1  46:41  1  50:14  1  54:30  1  55:06  1 00:55:06
     1310 Kape                                      04:33  6  02:30  2  03:01  2  02:45  1  02:59  1  03:14  1  05:03  2  02:02  1  00:49  1  02:20  1  04:17  1  03:15  2  03:59  1  05:54  2  03:33  1  04:16  6  00:36  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:58:05 17:49:39   02:52  3  05:21  3  09:28  3  12:56  4  16:20  4  20:29  4  25:42  4  27:48  4  28:44  4  31:13  4  37:24  4  40:47  4  45:02  3  50:50  2  54:34  2  57:30  2  58:05  2 00:58:05
     6043 Võru                                      02:52  3  02:29  1  04:07  5  03:28  4  03:24  3  04:09  4  05:13  3  02:06  3  00:56  3  02:29  3  06:11  3  03:23  3  04:15  2  05:48  1  03:44  3  02:56  2  00:35  2
                                                   -01:41    -00:01     01:06     00:43     00:25     00:55     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:09     01:54     00:08     00:16    -00:06     00:11    -01:20    -00:01   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:59:48 16:58:00   02:36  2  05:16  2  08:27  2  11:19  2  15:12  2  18:44  1  24:05  2  26:16  3  27:13  3  29:49  3  37:07  3  40:30  3  45:39  4  52:06  3  56:10  3  59:11  3  59:48  3 00:59:48
      483 Võru                                      02:36  2  02:40  4  03:11  3  02:52  2  03:53  5  03:32  2  05:21  5  02:11  5  00:57  4  02:36  4  07:18  5  03:23  3  05:09  5  06:27  4  04:04  5  03:01  3  00:37  5
                                                   -01:57     00:10     00:10     00:07     00:54     00:18     00:18     00:09     00:08     00:16     03:01     00:08     01:10     00:33     00:31    -01:15     00:01   
  4. Sairos Hõrak               01:03:07 18:19:49   01:56  1  04:26  1  07:25  1  10:36  1  13:36  1  18:48  2  23:19  1  25:22  1  26:28  1  28:51  1  34:03  2  37:17  2  41:50  2  56:14  4  59:47  4  62:35  4  63:07  4 01:03:07
     7706 Võru                                      01:56  1  02:30  2  02:59  1  03:11  3  03:00  2  05:12  6  04:31  1  02:03  2  01:06  6  02:23  2  05:12  2  03:14  1  04:33  3  14:24  6  03:33  1  02:48  1  00:32  1
                                                   -02:37     00:00    -00:02     00:26     00:01     01:58    -00:32     00:01     00:17     00:03     00:55    -00:01     00:34     08:30     00:00    -01:28    -00:04   
  5. Eero Joonas                01:06:50 17:43:57   03:31  5  06:35  5  10:54  6  15:13  6  19:07  6  23:13  6  29:32  6  31:51  6  32:49  6  35:34  6  43:00  6  46:23  6  51:30  5  57:39  5  62:11  5  66:05  5  66:50  5 01:06:50
     3449 Võru                                      03:31  5  03:04  5  04:19  6  04:19  6  03:54  6  04:06  3  06:19  6  02:19  6  00:58  5  02:45  6  07:26  6  03:23  3  05:07  4  06:09  3  04:32  6  03:54  5  00:45  6
                                                   -01:02     00:34     01:18     01:34     00:55     00:52     01:16     00:17     00:09     00:25     03:09     00:08     01:08     00:15     00:59    -00:22     00:09   
  6. Madis Haug                 01:06:59 17:35:19   02:56  4  06:13  4  10:03  4  13:40  5  17:16  5  22:01  5  27:14  5  29:24  5  30:19  5  33:01  5  39:21  5  42:52  5  52:14  6  59:14  6  63:04  6  66:24  6  66:59  6 01:06:59
    18049 Võru                                      02:56  4  03:17  6  03:50  4  03:37  5  03:36  4  04:45  5  05:13  3  02:10  4  00:55  2  02:42  5  06:20  4  03:31  6  09:22  6  07:00  5  03:50  4  03:20  4  00:35  2
                                                   -01:37     00:47     00:49     00:52     00:37     01:31     00:10     00:08     00:06     00:22     02:03     00:16     05:23     01:06     00:17    -00:56    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:29     02:59     02:45     02:59     03:14     04:31     02:02     00:49     02:20     04:17     03:14     03:59     05:48     03:33     02:48     00:32   00:50:15

M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Raido Kiss                 00:46:25 16:29:46   03:08  4  07:17  1  12:24  1  16:22  1  19:15  1  23:47  1  25:10  1  29:16  1  31:14  1  34:59  1  39:46  1  42:35  1  44:57  1  45:48  1  46:25  1 00:46:25
    16678 Võru                                      03:08  4  04:09  1  05:07  4  03:58  4  02:53  4  04:32  1  01:23  1  04:06  1  01:58  3  03:45  1  04:47  1  02:49  2  02:22  2  00:51  3  00:37  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hando Allmann              00:47:23 17:12:25   03:35  5  10:41  5  15:00  2  18:03  2  20:46  2  25:41  2  27:05  2  31:18  2  32:49  2  37:32  2  42:30  2  44:37  2  46:02  2  46:47  2  47:23  2 00:47:23
    16234 Võru                                      03:35  5  07:06  7  04:19  2  03:03  3  02:43  1  04:55  3  01:24  2  04:13  2  01:31  1  04:43  2  04:58  2  02:07  1  01:25  1  00:45  1  00:36  4
                                                    00:27     02:57    -00:48    -00:55    -00:10     00:23     00:01     00:07    -00:27     00:58     00:11    -00:42    -00:57    -00:06    -00:01   
  3. Alex Treier                00:52:31 17:12:26   03:47  6  10:46  6  15:01  4  18:03  2  20:48  3  25:43  3  27:10  3  31:29  3  33:39  4  38:30  3  44:27  3  47:40  3  51:08  3  51:54  3  52:31  3 00:52:31
    17963 Võru                                      03:47  6  06:59  5  04:15  1  03:02  2  02:45  2  04:55  3  01:27  4  04:19  4  02:10  5  04:51  3  05:57  7  03:13  3  03:28  7  00:46  2  00:37  5
                                                    00:39     02:50    -00:52    -00:56    -00:08     00:23     00:04     00:13     00:12     01:06     01:10     00:24     01:06    -00:05     00:00   
  4. Kristofer Lupp             00:52:38 17:12:22   03:50  7  10:51  7  15:14  7  18:09  4  20:57  4  25:50  4  27:16  4  31:32  4  33:13  3  38:38  4  44:34  4  47:49  4  51:10  4  52:01  4  52:38  4 00:52:38
    18117 Võru                                      03:50  7  07:01  6  04:23  3  02:55  1  02:48  3  04:53  2  01:26  3  04:16  3  01:41  2  05:25  4  05:56  6  03:15  4  03:21  6  00:51  3  00:37  5
                                                    00:42     02:52    -00:44    -01:03    -00:05     00:21     00:03     00:10    -00:17     01:40     01:09     00:26     00:59     00:00     00:00   
  5. Kristo Sirk                01:03:53 18:04:06   02:46  1  09:33  2  15:00  2  19:18  5  24:01  6  30:33  5  34:05  6  39:17  5  41:31  6  47:52  5  53:42  5  57:30  5  60:39  5  63:28  5  63:53  5 01:03:53
    11785 Kobras                                    02:46  1  06:47  3  05:27  5  04:18  7  04:43  8  06:32  5  03:32  8  05:12  5  02:14  7  06:21  5  05:50  4  03:48  6  03:09  5  02:49  8  00:25  2
                                                   -00:22     02:38     00:20     00:20     01:50     02:00     02:09     01:06     00:16     02:36     01:03     00:59     00:47     01:58    -00:12   
  6. Siim Helmoja               01:04:01 18:03:59   02:51  2  09:38  3  15:05  5  19:21  6  23:59  5  30:35  6  34:02  5  39:20  6  41:29  5  48:01  6  53:48  6  57:34  6  60:42  6  63:37  7  64:01  6 01:04:01
    13539 Kobras                                    02:51  2  06:47  3  05:27  5  04:16  6  04:38  6  06:36  6  03:27  7  05:18  7  02:09  4  06:32  9  05:47  3  03:46  5  03:08  4  02:55  9  00:24  1
                                                   -00:17     02:38     00:20     00:18     01:45     02:04     02:04     01:12     00:11     02:47     01:00     00:57     00:46     02:04    -00:13   
  7. Martin Sults               01:04:04 18:03:57   02:58  3  09:39  4  15:10  6  19:24  7  24:02  7  30:39  7  34:11  7  39:23  7  41:36  7  48:05  7  53:56  7  57:48  7  60:50  7  63:35  6  64:04  7 01:04:04
    11713 Kobras                                    02:58  3  06:41  2  05:31  7  04:14  5  04:38  6  06:37  7  03:32  8  05:12  5  02:13  6  06:29  7  05:51  5  03:52  7  03:02  3  02:45  7  00:29  3
                                                   -00:10     02:32     00:24     00:16     01:45     02:05     02:09     01:06     00:15     02:44     01:04     01:03     00:40     01:54    -00:08   
  8. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          02:07:19 16:27:02   22:36  8  39:22  8  59:44  8  70:55  8  75:23  8  83:51  8  86:34  8  93:26  8  97:11  8 103:40  8 112:03  8 121:03  8 125:38  8 126:36  8 127:19  8 02:07:19
        0 Noorkotkad Võru                           22:36  8  16:46  8  20:22  9  11:11  9  04:28  5  08:28  9  02:43  6  06:52  8  03:45  8  06:29  7  08:23  9  09:00  9  04:35  8  00:58  5  00:43  8
                                                    19:28     12:37     15:15     07:13     01:35     03:56     01:20     02:46     01:47     02:44     03:36     06:11     02:13     00:07     00:06   
  9. Joosep Põder               02:08:45 16:26:31   23:12  9  41:26  9  60:27  9  71:07  9  76:27  9  84:35  9  87:08  9  94:37  9  98:29  9 104:52  9 112:39  9 121:30  9 126:30  9 127:37  9 128:45  9 02:08:45
        0 Noorkotkad Võru                           23:12  9  18:14  9  19:01  8  10:40  8  05:20  9  08:08  8  02:33  5  07:29  9  03:52  9  06:23  6  07:47  8  08:51  8  05:00  9  01:07  6  01:08  9
                                                    20:04     14:05     13:54     06:42     02:27     03:36     01:10     03:23     01:54     02:38     03:00     06:02     02:38     00:16     00:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     04:09     04:15     02:55     02:43     04:32     01:23     04:06     01:31     03:45     04:47     02:07     01:25     00:45     00:24   00:41:33

N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Birgit Russka              01:01:42 17:59:57   02:52  1  08:21  1  14:15  1  16:51  1  20:13  1  25:37  1  27:08  1  30:36  1  43:39  1  49:09  1  54:50  1  57:40  1  59:44  1  61:05  1  61:42  1 01:01:42
    14788 Kobras                                    02:52  1  05:29  1  05:54  1  02:36  1  03:22  1  05:24  1  01:31  1  03:28  1  13:03  1  05:30  1  05:41  1  02:50  1  02:04  1  01:21  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     05:29     05:54     02:36     03:22     05:24     01:31     03:28     13:03     05:30     05:41     02:50     02:04     01:21     00:37   01:01:42

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:47:49 16:15:56   02:41  1  06:46  1  11:28  1  14:12  1  17:19  1  21:50  1  23:23  1  28:43  1  31:04  1  34:47  1  41:08  1  44:11  1  46:05  1  47:01  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
    16421 Võru                                      02:41  1  04:05  1  04:42  1  02:44  1  03:07  1  04:31  1  01:33  1  05:20  2  02:21  1  03:43  1  06:21  1  03:03  1  01:54  1  00:56  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               00:58:40 17:41:38   03:06  2  07:58  2  14:02  2  21:00  2  24:48  2  30:01  2  31:51  2  36:58  2  39:31  2  44:26  2  51:28  2  54:52  2  56:52  2  57:50  2  58:40  2 00:58:40
     2008 Kape                                      03:06  2  04:52  2  06:04  2  06:58  3  03:48  2  05:13  2  01:50  2  05:07  1  02:33  2  04:55  2  07:02  2  03:24  2  02:00  2  00:58  3  00:50  4
                                                    00:25     00:47     01:22     04:14     00:41     00:42     00:17    -00:13     00:12     01:12     00:41     00:21     00:06     00:02     00:02   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:16:55 16:31:43   03:42  3  11:42  3  19:22  3  23:17  3  29:50  3  35:34  3  37:56  3  46:43  3  50:35  3  56:38  3  67:57  3  72:00  3  75:18  3  76:12  3  76:55  3 01:16:55
    15393 Võru                                      03:42  3  08:00  3  07:40  3  03:55  2  06:33  5  05:44  3  02:22  3  08:47  5  03:52  5  06:03  3  11:19  5  04:03  3  03:18  3  00:54  1  00:43  1
                                                    01:01     03:55     02:58     01:11     03:26     01:13     00:49     03:27     01:31     02:20     04:58     01:00     01:24    -00:02    -00:05   
  4. Tiia Kiis                  02:07:25 16:27:04   22:48  4  40:50  5  59:46  4  70:30  4  75:16  4  83:36  4  86:29  4  93:19  4  96:54  4 103:35  4 111:42  4 121:14  4 125:32  4 126:37  4 127:25  4 02:07:25
        0 Kaitseliit Võru                           22:48  4  18:02  5  18:56  4  10:44  5  04:46  3  08:20  5  02:53  5  06:50  3  03:35  3  06:41  5  08:07  4  09:32  5  04:18  4  01:05  5  00:48  2
                                                    20:07     13:57     14:14     08:00     01:39     03:49     01:20     01:30     01:14     02:58     01:46     06:29     02:24     00:09     00:00   
  5. Heli Maaslieb              02:08:15 16:26:25   23:31  5  40:15  4  63:53  5  71:39  5  77:05  5  84:47  5  87:16  5  94:58  5  98:45  5 105:01  5 112:52  5 121:55  5 126:18  5 127:20  5 128:15  5 02:08:15
        0 Kaitseliit Võru                           23:31  5  16:44  4  23:38  5  07:46  4  05:26  4  07:42  4  02:29  4  07:42  4  03:47  4  06:16  4  07:51  3  09:03  4  04:23  5  01:02  4  00:55  5
                                                    20:50     12:39     18:56     05:02     02:19     03:11     00:56     02:22     01:26     02:33     01:30     06:00     02:29     00:06     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     04:05     04:42     02:44     03:07     04:31     01:33     05:07     02:21     03:43     06:21     03:03     01:54     00:54     00:43   00:47:29

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Koit Paasma                00:39:23 16:17:15   02:18  1  05:50  1  09:41  1  12:03  1  14:44  1  18:20  1  19:29  1  23:03  1  25:18  1  29:09  1  33:26  1  36:11  1  37:50  1  38:41  1  39:23  1 00:39:23
       83 Lehola                                    02:18  1  03:32  1  03:51  1  02:22  1  02:41  1  03:36  1  01:09  1  03:34  1  02:15  3  03:51  1  04:17  1  02:45  1  01:39  1  00:51  1  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:26 17:23:16   03:07  2  07:37  2  13:09  2  15:33  2  18:31  2  23:17  2  24:35  2  29:15  2  31:12  2  35:36  2  41:18  2  45:29  2  47:36  2  48:34  2  49:26  2 00:49:26
     2599 Võru                                      03:07  2  04:30  2  05:32  3  02:24  2  02:58  2  04:46  3  01:18  2  04:40  3  01:57  1  04:24  3  05:42  2  04:11  3  02:07  2  00:58  3  00:52  3
                                                    00:49     00:58     01:41     00:02     00:17     01:10     00:09     01:06    -00:18     00:33     01:25     01:26     00:28     00:07     00:10   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:53:23 16:55:08   03:12  3  11:02  3  16:18  3  19:29  3  22:56  3  27:16  3  28:58  3  33:03  3  35:09  3  39:00  3  45:39  3  48:30  3  51:51  3  52:43  3  53:23  3 00:53:23
     3685 Võru                                      03:12  3  07:50  3  05:16  2  03:11  3  03:27  3  04:20  2  01:42  3  04:05  2  02:06  2  03:51  1  06:39  3  02:51  2  03:21  3  00:52  2  00:40  1
                                                    00:54     04:18     01:25     00:49     00:46     00:44     00:33     00:31    -00:09     00:00     02:22     00:06     01:42     00:01    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     03:32     03:51     02:22     02:41     03:36     01:09     03:34     01:57     03:51     04:17     02:45     01:39     00:51     00:40   00:39:03

M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 33)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:38:23 18:03:31   01:13  1  05:52  2  11:47  1  19:38  2  23:14  2  24:59  2  28:36  1  32:20  1  34:54  1  36:59  1  37:48  1  38:23  1 00:38:23
    16228 Kobras                                    01:13  1  04:39  2  05:55  1  07:51  2  03:36  1  01:45  1  03:37  1  03:44  1  02:34  1  02:05  2  00:49  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 00:43:32 17:09:37   01:41  2  04:05  1  12:58  2  17:32  1  21:47  1  24:30  1  31:32  2  36:13  2  40:21  2  42:03  2  42:56  2  43:32  2 00:43:32
    17962 Võru                                      01:41  2  02:24  1  08:53  2  04:34  1  04:15  2  02:43  2  07:02  2  04:41  2  04:08  2  01:42  1  00:53  2  00:36  3
                                                    00:28    -02:15     02:58    -03:17     00:39     00:58     03:25     00:57     01:34    -00:23     00:04     00:01   
  3. Karel Kuragin              01:15:05 17:23:21   02:18  3  09:39  3  20:21  3  28:13  3  38:05  3  46:08  3  55:49  3  66:19  3  70:47  3  73:32  3  74:30  3  75:05  3 01:15:05
    15707 Võru                                      02:18  3  07:21  3  10:42  3  07:52  3  09:52  3  08:03  3  09:41  3  10:30  3  04:28  3  02:45  3  00:58  3  00:35  1
                                                    01:05     02:42     04:47     00:01     06:16     06:18     06:04     06:46     01:54     00:40     00:09     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:24     05:55     04:34     03:36     01:45     03:37     03:44     02:34     01:42     00:49     00:35   00:32:28

N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 33)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Lorely Kõrvel              00:34:57 18:03:44   01:06  1  05:48  3  11:07  2  13:32  2  17:20  1  19:30  1  23:43  1  27:08  1  30:19  1  32:55  1  34:23  1  34:57  1 00:34:57
    16609 Kobras                                    01:06  1  04:42  3  05:19  1  02:25  1  03:48  1  02:10  1  04:13  1  03:25  1  03:11  1  02:36  1  01:28  3  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:43:32 17:33:00   01:08  2  03:20  1  09:49  1  13:27  1  18:35  2  20:55  2  28:23  2  33:07  2  39:02  2  42:06  2  42:56  2  43:32  2 00:43:32
     5043 Võru                                      01:08  2  02:12  1  06:29  2  03:38  2  05:08  3  02:20  2  07:28  2  04:44  2  05:55  3  03:04  3  00:50  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:02    -02:30     01:10     01:13     01:20     00:10     03:15     01:19     02:44     00:28    -00:38     00:02   
  3. Signe Kallion              00:55:38 16:39:11   01:13  3  03:41  2  14:51  3  21:09  3  25:58  3  29:17  3  37:37  3  47:04  3  51:08  3  54:04  3  55:01  3  55:38  3 00:55:38
    20643 Võru                                      01:13  3  02:28  2  11:10  5  06:18  3  04:49  2  03:19  3  08:20  3  09:27  3  04:04  2  02:56  2  00:57  2  00:37  3
                                                    00:07    -02:14     05:51     03:53     01:01     01:09     04:07     06:02     00:53     00:20    -00:31     00:03   
  4. Kaisa Kuragin              01:19:52 17:23:20   02:33  4  09:57  4  20:20  4  28:27  4  38:04  4  46:14  5  56:18  4  66:39  4  73:42  4  77:36  4  79:07  4  79:52  4 01:19:52
    16479 Võru                                      02:33  4  07:24  5  10:23  3  08:07  4  09:37  4  08:10  5  10:04  4  10:21  4  07:03  5  03:54  5  01:31  4  00:45  4
                                                    01:27     02:42     05:04     05:42     05:49     06:00     05:51     06:56     03:52     01:18     00:03     00:11   
  5. Kersti Ilves               01:20:27 17:23:19   02:40  5  09:59  5  20:38  5  28:47  5  38:55  5  45:40  4  56:25  5  66:50  5  73:46  5  77:39  5  79:26  5  80:27  5 01:20:27
    16478 Võru                                      02:40  5  07:19  4  10:39  4  08:09  5  10:08  5  06:45  4  10:45  5  10:25  5  06:56  4  03:53  4  01:47  5  01:01  5
                                                    01:34     02:37     05:20     05:44     06:20     04:35     06:32     07:00     03:45     01:17     00:19     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:12     05:19     02:25     03:48     02:10     04:13     03:25     03:11     02:36     00:50     00:34   00:31:49

N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 33)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Riina Kivikas              00:52:23 15:52:58   01:41  1  04:38  1  12:16  1  16:52  1  22:57  1  27:16  1  33:07  1  38:03  1  45:28  1  50:24  1  51:34  1  52:23  1 00:52:23
      707 Ilves                                     01:41  1  02:57  1  07:38  1  04:36  1  06:05  1  04:19  1  05:51  1  04:56  1  07:25  1  04:56  2  01:10  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                01:27:25 16:49:35   02:13  2  10:01  2  21:39  2  44:04  2  51:36  2  60:38  2  66:53  2  72:57  2  82:31  2  85:14  2  86:28  2  87:25  2 01:27:25
     5021 Võru                                      02:13  2  07:48  2  11:38  2  22:25  2  07:32  2  09:02  2  06:15  2  06:04  2  09:34  2  02:43  1  01:14  2  00:57  2
                                                    00:32     04:51     04:00     17:49     01:27     04:43     00:24     01:08     02:09    -02:13     00:04     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     02:57     07:38     04:36     06:05     04:19     05:51     04:56     07:25     02:43     01:10     00:49   00:50:10

RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 33)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Signe Pruul                00:42:45 17:53:58   01:23  1  05:52  1  12:17  2  17:01  1  22:19  1  25:05  1  30:11  1  34:31  1  38:06  1  41:05  1  42:05  1  42:45  1 00:42:45
    19622 PRIA                                      01:23  1  04:29  1  06:25  3  04:44  1  05:18  2  02:46  3  05:06  3  04:20  1  03:35  1  02:59  2  01:00  3  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liili Vatsar               00:42:48 17:53:56   01:23  1  05:58  3  12:21  3  17:06  3  22:24  3  25:09  3  30:11  1  34:32  2  38:16  2  41:16  3  42:08  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
    19736 PRIA                                      01:23  1  04:35  3  06:23  2  04:45  2  05:18  2  02:45  1  05:02  1  04:21  2  03:44  2  03:00  3  00:52  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:06    -00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:01    -00:04     00:01     00:09     00:01    -00:08     00:00   
  2. Kätlin Veber               00:42:48 17:53:53   01:24  3  05:56  2  12:12  1  17:05  2  22:22  2  25:07  2  30:11  1  34:33  3  38:21  3  41:13  2  42:09  3  42:48  2 00:42:48
    12681 PRIA                                      01:24  3  04:32  2  06:16  1  04:53  3  05:17  1  02:45  1  05:04  2  04:22  3  03:48  3  02:52  1  00:56  2  00:39  1
                                                    00:01     00:03    -00:09     00:09    -00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:13    -00:07    -00:04    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     04:29     06:16     04:44     05:17     02:45     05:02     04:20     03:35     02:52     00:52     00:39   00:42:14

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:22:10 16:42:34   02:38  1  07:01  1  12:45  1  17:52  1  20:25  1  21:23  1  22:10  1 00:22:10
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  02:38  1  04:23  1  05:44  3  05:07  4  02:33  2  00:58  1  00:47  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mehis Moor                 00:23:10 16:42:32   02:50  2  07:18  2  13:05  2  17:59  2  20:53  2  22:22  2  23:10  2 00:23:10
    18425 Vastseliina                               02:50  2  04:28  2  05:47  4  04:54  1  02:54  6  01:29  9  00:48  5
                                                    00:12     00:05     00:03    -00:13     00:21     00:31     00:01   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:23:27 16:42:22   02:53  3  07:32  3  13:13  3  18:10  3  21:09  3  22:30  3  23:27  3 00:23:27
    18422 Võru                                      02:53  3  04:39  3  05:41  2  04:57  2  02:59  7  01:21  7  00:57  8
                                                    00:15     00:16    -00:03    -00:10     00:26     00:23     00:10   
  4. Erik Marten Zernant        00:33:55 18:09:37   03:59  4  10:42  6  20:25  4  28:16  4  32:02  4  33:05  4  33:55  4 00:33:55
    18019 Ilves                                     03:59  4  06:43  6  09:43  8  07:51  8  03:46 10  01:03  4  00:50  6
                                                    01:21     02:20     03:59     02:44     01:13     00:05     00:03   
  5. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:35:38 16:28:56   04:58 10  21:02  7  26:20  7  31:17  5  33:57  5  34:55  5  35:38  5 00:35:38
    20813 Võru                                      04:58 10  16:04  7  05:18  1  04:57  2  02:40  4  00:58  1  00:43  2
                                                    02:20     11:41    -00:26    -00:10     00:07     00:00    -00:04   
  6. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   00:40:10 17:28:08   04:26  9  09:42  5  26:05  5  34:21  6  37:56  7  38:57  6  40:10  6 00:40:10
        0 Võru                                      04:26  9  05:16  5  16:23  9  08:16 10  03:35  9  01:01  3  01:13  9
                                                    01:48     00:53     10:39     03:09     01:02     00:03     00:26   
  7. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:40:33 17:28:05   04:05  6  09:20  4  26:10  6  34:23  7  37:45  6  38:58  7  40:33  7 00:40:33
        0 Võru                                      04:05  6  05:15  4  16:50 10  08:13  9  03:22  8  01:13  6  01:35 10
                                                    01:27     00:52     11:06     03:06     00:49     00:15     00:48   
  8. Sander Soosaar             00:45:42 16:18:01   45:42 11                                                             00:45:42
        0 Rõuge                                     45:42 11                                                            
                                                    43:04                                                               
  9. Andreas Vesper             00:45:45 16:18:00   45:45 12                                                             00:45:45
        0 Rõuge                                     45:45 12                                                            
                                                    43:07                                                               
 10. Kaspar Kimmel              00:46:41 16:18:11   04:01  5  29:19  8  35:27  8  42:03  8  44:40  9  46:02  9  46:41  8 00:46:41
    21278 Rõuge PK                                  04:01  5  25:18  9  06:08  7  06:36  7  02:37  3  01:22  8  00:39  1
                                                    01:23     20:55     00:24     01:29     00:04     00:24    -00:08   
 11. Alari Klettenberg          00:46:45 16:18:09   04:06  8  29:32 10  35:37 10  42:08 10  44:52 10  46:00  8  46:45  9 00:46:45
    21277 Rõuge PK                                  04:06  8  25:26 10  06:05  5  06:31  5  02:44  5  01:08  5  00:45  3
                                                    01:28     21:03     00:21     01:24     00:11     00:10    -00:02   
 12. Karel Kimmel               00:46:54 16:18:03   04:05  6  29:22  9  35:29  9  42:03  8  44:28  8  46:03 10  46:54 10 00:46:54
    21271 Rõuge PK                                  04:05  6  25:17  8  06:07  6  06:34  6  02:25  1  01:35 10  00:51  7
                                                    01:27     20:54     00:23     01:27    -00:08     00:37     00:04   
 13. Karin Siig                 00:47:40 16:17:59   47:40 13                                                             00:47:40
    21360 Rõuge PK                                  47:40 13                                                            
                                                    45:02                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     04:23     05:18     04:54     02:25     00:58     00:39   00:21:15

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Mariann Zernant            00:33:36 18:09:39   03:53  2  10:37  1  20:18  1  28:10  1  31:54  1  32:58  1  33:36  1 00:33:36
    13655 Ilves                                     03:53  2  06:44  1  09:41  1  07:52  2  03:44  2  01:04  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gajanee Chilingaryan       00:45:52 16:18:05   45:52  3                                                             00:45:52
    999999 x13                                       45:52  3                                                            
                                                    41:59                                                               
  3. Kaili Terve                00:55:32 16:54:59   02:58  1  20:20  2  42:47  2  49:44  2  53:23  2  54:25  2  55:32  2 00:55:32
    18473 Võru                                      02:58  1  17:22  2  22:27  2  06:57  1  03:39  1  01:02  1  01:07  2
                                                   -00:55     10:38     12:46    -00:55    -00:05    -00:02     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     06:44     09:41     06:57     03:39     01:02     00:38   00:31:39

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Janek Orro                 01:05:04 17:51:09   01:02  02:59  05:06  07:34  08:14  10:58  16:27  18:54  20:55  22:23  25:57  27:09  31:44  34:15  35:18  37:51  42:54  47:41  53:55  57:52  62:01  63:37  64:26  65:04 01:05:04 23p
     5929 Võru                                      01:02  01:57  02:07  02:28  00:40  02:44  05:29  02:27  02:01  01:28  03:34  01:12  04:35  02:31  01:03  02:33  05:03  04:47  06:14  03:57  04:09  01:36  00:49  00:38
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =23
  2. Villu Serv                 01:01:44 17:50:04   01:00  02:51  06:17  08:30  10:06  12:27  17:40  20:06  21:51  23:15  26:50  27:57  32:10  34:22  35:15  37:57  43:27  51:27  54:39  58:40  60:27  61:08  61:44 01:01:44 22p
    10140 Kobras                                    01:00  01:51  03:26  02:13  01:36  02:21  05:13  02:26  01:45  01:24  03:35  01:07  04:13  02:12  00:53  02:42  05:30  08:00  03:12  04:01  01:47  00:41  00:36
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =22
  3. Maris Moor                 01:47:17 16:48:43   01:49  04:03  10:23  11:32  18:07  25:45  32:57  36:02  38:16  43:32  47:43  63:50  68:50  78:47  87:22  93:29  98:05 101:38 105:46 106:46 107:17 01:47:17 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:49  02:14  06:20  01:09  06:35  07:38  07:12  03:05  02:14  05:16  04:11  16:07  05:00  09:57  08:35  06:07  04:36  03:33  04:08  01:00  00:31
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =20
  4. Piret Palok                01:47:28 16:48:45   01:49  04:05  10:17  11:28  18:07  25:50  33:03  35:58  38:11  43:23  47:39  63:53  68:42  78:41  87:23  93:23  98:00 101:31 105:48 106:46 107:28 01:47:28 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               01:49  02:16  06:12  01:11  06:39  07:43  07:13  02:55  02:13  05:12  04:16  16:14  04:49  09:59  08:42  06:00  04:37  03:31  04:17  00:58  00:42
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =20
  5. Marge Allmann              01:04:22 17:57:18   02:34  06:15  16:35  20:46  25:26  26:20  29:13  30:11  32:14  37:41  42:10  48:46  52:54  55:12  58:40  61:07  63:04  63:48  64:22 01:04:22 18p
    17965 Võru                                      02:34  03:41  10:20  04:11  04:40  00:54  02:53  00:58  02:03  05:27  04:29  06:36  04:08  02:18  03:28  02:27  01:57  00:44  00:34
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =18
  6. Maie Kuklane               02:24:33 16:41:39   02:55  06:41  20:29  36:35  38:23  48:17  65:44  69:09  79:39  86:17  96:45 105:27 113:58 127:08 136:42 141:58 143:27 144:53 144:33 02:24:33 17p
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapi                           02:55  03:46  13:48  16:06  01:48  09:54  17:27  03:25  10:30  06:38  10:28  08:42  08:31  13:10  09:34  05:16  01:29  01:26  ??:??
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]  [31 ] Finiš     =17
  7. Jaan Pitsi                 02:25:46 16:41:33   03:03  06:48  20:33  36:43  38:31  48:24  65:49  69:13  79:43  86:25  96:49 105:32 114:07 127:12 136:46 142:03 144:01 145:46 02:25:46 17p
    16493 Võru                                      03:03  03:45  13:45  16:10  01:48  09:53  17:25  03:24  10:30  06:42  10:24  08:43  08:35  13:05  09:34  05:17  01:58  01:45
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =17
  8. Kelli Nurm                 00:47:07 17:52:07   01:13  03:17  06:00  09:17  10:10  13:39  16:50  20:44  22:48  24:25  29:46  31:42  38:23  44:21  45:46  46:31  47:07 00:47:07 16p
    14843 Kobras                                    01:13  02:04  02:43  03:17  00:53  03:29  03:11  03:54  02:04  01:37  05:21  01:56  06:41  05:58  01:25  00:45  00:36
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =16
  9. Valeri Kuragin             00:57:47 17:23:03   04:33  06:59  09:53  12:26  16:00  19:50  24:39  26:13  27:29  29:41  34:48  40:14  44:39  50:19  53:49  57:22  57:47 00:57:47 16p
    16456 Võru                                      04:33  02:26  02:54  02:33  03:34  03:50  04:49  01:34  01:16  02:12  05:07  05:26  04:25  05:40  03:30  03:33  00:25
                                                    [50 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finiš     =16
 10. Rainer Mägi                01:02:40 17:13:31   04:25  08:39  11:45  14:29  17:47  21:29  27:10  29:00  29:52  34:25  40:28  44:13  49:03  55:01  58:16  62:10  62:40 01:02:40 16p
        0 Võru                                      04:25  04:14  03:06  02:44  03:18  03:42  05:41  01:50  00:52  04:33  06:03  03:45  04:50  05:58  03:15  03:54  00:30
                                                    [50 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finiš     =16
 11. Rudolf Mürk                01:00:34 17:31:51   07:42  13:15  20:36  23:56  27:38  32:54  34:32  38:44  46:35  52:10  55:56  59:00  59:54  60:34 01:00:34 13p
     1064 Võru                                      07:42  05:33  07:21  03:20  03:42  05:16  01:38  04:12  07:51  05:35  03:46  03:04  00:54  00:40
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =13
 11. Rudolf Mürk                01:00:34 17:31:51   07:42  13:15  20:36  23:56  27:38  32:54  34:32  38:44  46:35  52:10  55:56  59:00  59:54  60:34 01:00:34 13p
     1064 Võru                                      07:42  05:33  07:21  03:20  03:42  05:16  01:38  04:12  07:51  05:35  03:46  03:04  00:54  00:40
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =13
 13. Endel Remmet               00:45:47 16:05:10   01:15  03:39  08:49  13:13  18:18  22:39  29:43  33:37  39:04  43:52  44:55  45:47 00:45:47 11p
      706 Kape                                      01:15  02:24  05:10  04:24  05:05  04:21  07:04  03:54  05:27  04:48  01:03  00:52
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =11
 14. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:56:15 16:58:59   01:06  03:12  07:27  11:22  28:35  37:04  42:33  45:25  48:04  54:44  55:30  56:15 00:56:15 11p
    20634 Haanja PK                                 01:06  02:06  04:15  03:55  17:13  08:29  05:29  02:52  02:39  06:40  00:46  00:45
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =11
 15. Helle Mürk                 01:19:56 17:24:02   01:47  05:16  13:37  49:21  54:43  61:36  66:52  75:05  77:38  78:56  79:56 01:19:56 10p
      740 Võru                                      01:47  03:29  08:21  35:44  05:22  06:53  05:16  08:13  02:33  01:18  01:00
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =10
 16. Sten Marcus Malva          01:55:00 16:10:04   04:26  09:48  44:22  56:54  74:59  91:40 105:16 110:11 113:33 114:18 115:00 01:55:00 10p
        0 Rõuge                                     04:26  05:22  34:34  12:32  18:05  16:41  13:36  04:55  03:22  00:45  00:42
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =10
 17. Joosep Kurm                01:55:03 16:09:58   04:27  09:47  44:33  56:58  75:09  91:45 105:17 110:22 113:19 114:29 115:03 01:55:03 10p
    21354 Rõuge PK                                  04:27  05:20  34:46  12:25  18:11  16:36  13:32  05:05  02:57  01:10  00:34
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =10
 18. Mihkel Mölder              01:55:24 16:10:02   04:30  10:14  44:41  57:06  75:20  91:46 110:14 113:39 114:40 115:24 01:55:24 9p
    21355 Rõuge PK                                  04:30  05:44  34:27  12:25  18:14  16:26  18:28  03:25  01:01  00:44
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =9
 19. Liis Urman                 00:50:25 17:52:37   01:30  09:04  22:33  27:12  31:34  37:34  42:42  49:40  50:25 00:50:25 8p
    17359 Kobras                                    01:30  07:34  13:29  04:39  04:22  06:00  05:08  06:58  00:45
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 20. Kärt Kamja                 00:50:26 17:52:35   01:30  09:04  22:33  27:12  31:38  37:38  42:40  49:39  50:26 00:50:26 8p
    16224 Kobras                                    01:30  07:34  13:29  04:39  04:26  06:00  05:02  06:59  00:47
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 21. Marianne Hermann           01:13:36 17:39:16   03:05  07:19  19:00  24:20  52:49  63:43  71:02  72:20  73:36 01:13:36 8p
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:05  04:14  11:41  05:20  28:29  10:54  07:19  01:18  01:16
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =8
 22. Marje Zernant              01:01:14 18:10:25   01:47  09:55  17:46  32:02  36:13  42:44  60:31  61:14 01:01:14 7p
     5271 Ilves                                     01:47  08:08  07:51  14:16  04:11  06:31  17:47  00:43
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finiš     =7
 23. Kristelle Terve            00:32:30 17:55:18   01:27  04:02  21:24  26:46  30:30  31:40  32:30 00:32:30 6p
    18472 Võru                                      01:27  02:35  17:22  05:22  03:44  01:10  00:50
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =6
 24. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  00:51:10 16:26:11   05:28  18:29  35:03  44:10  48:07  49:56  51:10 00:51:10 6p
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaa                           05:28  13:01  16:34  09:07  03:57  01:49  01:14
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =6
 25. Ats Virumäe                00:16:57 18:19:12   01:54  10:48  14:20  15:31  16:57 00:16:57 4p
     3803 Võru                                      01:54  08:54  03:32  01:11  01:26
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =4
 26. Anita Laanejõe             00:18:29 15:47:18   02:11  07:10  13:47  17:33  18:29 00:18:29 4p
    999999 Võru                                      02:11  04:59  06:37  03:46  00:56
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finiš     =4
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 53)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 48)  15.( 33)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:43:51 18:14:50   01:52  1  04:29  1  06:41  1  10:04  1  12:37  1  13:27  1  17:29  1  18:19  1  20:18  1  23:59  1  27:18  1  32:16  1  35:05  1  37:07  1  39:28  1  41:24  1  42:45  1  43:24  1  43:51  1 00:43:51
     3446 Võru                                      01:52  1  02:37  1  02:12  2  03:23  3  02:33  1  00:50  1  04:02 11  00:50  2  01:59  3  03:41  1  03:19  1  04:58  1  02:49  1  02:02  1  02:21  1  01:56  1  01:21  2  00:39  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:49:26 17:44:06   02:12  4  05:15  2  08:45  3  12:11  2  15:35  2  16:32  2  19:05  2  20:00  2  21:48  2  26:13  2  30:15  2  35:50  2  39:05  2  41:26  2  44:08  2  46:18  2  48:03  2  48:49  2  49:26  2 00:49:26
    10214 Võru                                      02:12  4  03:03  2  03:30  7  03:26  5  03:24  5  00:57  3  02:33  2  00:55  4  01:48  1  04:25  5  04:02  2  05:35  2  03:15  3  02:21  5  02:42  2  02:10  3  01:45  3  00:46  6  00:37  7
                                                    00:20     00:26     01:18     00:03     00:51     00:07    -01:29     00:05    -00:11     00:44     00:43     00:37     00:26     00:19     00:21     00:14     00:24     00:07     00:10   
  3. Allan Terve                00:51:24 17:01:11   02:08  3  05:24  3  08:30  2  12:34  3  16:17  3  17:14  3  19:32  3  20:54  3  23:28  3  27:44  3  31:47  3  38:30  4  41:43  4  44:02  3  46:55  3  49:02  3  50:19  3  51:01  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
    15274 Võru                                      02:08  3  03:16  3  03:06  4  04:04  7  03:43  7  00:57  3  02:18  1  01:22  9  02:34  6  04:16  4  04:03  3  06:43  9  03:13  2  02:19  3  02:53  4  02:07  2  01:17  1  00:42  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:16     00:39     00:54     00:41     01:10     00:07    -01:44     00:32     00:35     00:35     00:44     01:45     00:24     00:17     00:32     00:11    -00:04     00:03    -00:04   
  4. Fred Needo                 00:53:16 17:36:22   01:54  2  08:13  7  10:49  4  14:14  4  17:25  4  18:27  4  21:09  4  21:56  4  23:47  4  28:26  4  32:41  4  38:16  3  41:37  3  44:09  4  46:58  4  49:59  4  51:58  4  52:44  4  53:16  4 00:53:16
     4135 Võru                                      01:54  2  06:19 10  02:36  3  03:25  4  03:11  2  01:02  7  02:42  5  00:47  1  01:51  2  04:39  7  04:15  4  05:35  2  03:21  4  02:32  6  02:49  3  03:01  9  01:59  5  00:46  6  00:32  5
                                                    00:02     03:42     00:24     00:02     00:38     00:12    -01:20    -00:03    -00:08     00:58     00:56     00:37     00:32     00:30     00:28     01:05     00:38     00:07     00:05   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:01:13 17:40:04   04:10 10  09:42  9  12:48  8  16:07  5  19:24  5  20:21  5  22:55  5  25:25  6  28:02  5  32:17  5  36:50  5  42:52  5  49:14  5  52:31  6  55:33  6  57:51  5  59:52  5  60:36  5  61:13  5 01:01:13
    13616 Võru                                      04:10 10  05:32  8  03:06  4  03:19  1  03:17  3  00:57  3  02:34  3  02:30 10  02:37  7  04:15  2  04:33  6  06:02  5  06:22  9  03:17  9  03:02  6  02:18  4  02:01  6  00:44  3  00:37  7
                                                    02:18     02:55     00:54    -00:04     00:44     00:07    -01:28     01:40     00:38     00:34     01:14     01:04     03:33     01:15     00:41     00:22     00:40     00:05     00:10   
  5. Priit Narusk               01:01:13 17:40:04   04:10 10  09:42  9  12:48  8  16:07  5  19:24  5  20:21  5  22:55  5  25:25  6  28:02  5  32:17  5  36:50  5  42:52  5  49:14  5  52:31  6  55:33  6  57:51  5  59:52  5  60:36  5  61:13  5 01:01:13
    13616 Võru                                      04:10 10  05:32  8  03:06  4  03:19  1  03:17  3  00:57  3  02:34  3  02:30 10  02:37  7  04:15  2  04:33  6  06:02  5  06:22  9  03:17  9  03:02  6  02:18  4  02:01  6  00:44  3  00:37  7
                                                    02:18     02:55     00:54    -00:04     00:44     00:07    -01:28     01:40     00:38     00:34     01:14     01:04     03:33     01:15     00:41     00:22     00:40     00:05     00:10   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:03:04 15:48:14   02:48  6  13:41 11  15:50 10  19:36  9  23:00  8  24:31  8  27:24  8  28:31  8  30:43  8  35:15  8  39:58  8  45:37  8  49:19  7  51:31  5  54:24  5  59:46  8  61:48  7  62:33  7  63:04  7 01:03:04
     9382 Võru                                      02:48  6  10:53 11  02:09  1  03:46  6  03:24  5  01:31 10  02:53  6  01:07  6  02:12  5  04:32  6  04:43  8  05:39  4  03:42  5  02:12  2  02:53  4  05:22 11  02:02  8  00:45  5  00:31  4
                                                    00:56     08:16    -00:03     00:23     00:51     00:41    -01:09     00:17     00:13     00:51     01:24     00:41     00:53     00:10     00:32     03:26     00:41     00:06     00:04   
  8. Toomas Ellervee            01:03:29 16:39:55   03:11  9  08:35  8  12:21  6  16:29  7  20:21  7  21:31  7  24:26  7  25:16  5  28:13  7  33:20  7  38:14  7  44:53  7  50:31  8  53:34  8  57:08  8  59:37  7  62:00  8  62:47  8  63:29  8 01:03:29
      795 Ilves                                     03:11  9  05:24  7  03:46  8  04:08  8  03:52  8  01:10  9  02:55  8  00:50  2  02:57 10  05:07  8  04:54  9  06:39  7  05:38  8  03:03  8  03:34  9  02:29  7  02:23 10  00:47  9  00:42 10
                                                    01:19     02:47     01:34     00:45     01:19     00:20    -01:07     00:00     00:58     01:26     01:35     01:41     02:49     01:01     01:13     00:33     01:02     00:08     00:15   
  9. Lauri Allmann              01:04:18 17:57:16   02:31  5  06:15  4  16:25 11  20:47 11  25:22 10  26:16 10  29:09  9  30:07  9  32:10  9  37:38  9  42:01  9  48:41  9  52:50  9  55:09  9  58:37  9  61:08  9  63:00  9  63:48  9  64:18  9 01:04:18
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:31  5  03:44  4  10:10 11  04:22  9  04:35  9  00:54  2  02:53  6  00:58  5  02:03  4  05:28  9  04:23  5  06:40  8  04:09  6  02:19  3  03:28  8  02:31  8  01:52  4  00:48 10  00:30  3
                                                    00:39     01:07     07:58     00:59     02:02     00:04    -01:09     00:08     00:04     01:47     01:04     01:42     01:20     00:17     01:07     00:35     00:31     00:09     00:03   
 10. Indrek Kuusk               01:22:28 17:09:49   03:10  8  08:04  6  12:30  7  18:17  8  23:13  9  25:36  9  29:36 10  30:47 10  35:54 11  42:39 10  50:14 10  59:19 10  66:04 10  69:00 10  73:21 10  76:43 10  80:49 10  81:43 10  82:28 10 01:22:28
     2220 Võru                                      03:10  8  04:54  6  04:26 10  05:47 10  04:56 10  02:23 11  04:00 10  01:11  7  05:07 11  06:45 10  07:35 10  09:05 10  06:45 11  02:56  7  04:21 11  03:22 10  04:06 11  00:54 11  00:45 11
                                                    01:18     02:17     02:14     02:24     02:23     01:33    -00:02     00:21     03:08     03:04     04:16     04:07     03:56     00:54     02:00     01:26     02:45     00:15     00:18   
 11. Kail Piho                  01:34:42 16:59:00   03:04  7  07:27  5  11:25  5  20:07 10  26:10 11  27:13 11  30:18 11  31:33 11  34:10 10  45:10 11  56:56 11  75:47 11  80:52 11  85:17 11  88:53 11  91:18 11  93:23 11  94:09 11  94:42 11 01:34:42
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              03:04  7  04:23  5  03:58  9  08:42 11  06:03 11  01:03  8  03:05  9  01:15  8  02:37  7  11:00 11  11:46 11  18:51 11  05:05  7  04:25 11  03:36 10  02:25  6  02:05  9  00:46  6  00:33  6
                                                    01:12     01:46     01:46     05:19     03:30     00:13    -00:57     00:25     00:38     07:19     08:27     13:53     02:16     02:23     01:15     00:29     00:44     00:07     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     02:37     02:09     03:19     02:33     00:50     02:18     00:47     01:48     03:41     03:19     04:58     02:49     02:02     02:21     01:56     01:17     00:39     00:23   00:41:38

#2 Rada (M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 37)  14.( 34)  15.( 32)  16.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:54:28 17:19:25   01:51  1  03:55  1  06:37  1  09:40  1  12:34  1  15:47  1  20:05  1  22:51  1  23:43  1  25:37  1  32:47  1  36:05  1  41:04  2  45:36  1  51:19  2  53:53  1  54:28  1 00:54:28
    13522 Võru                                      01:51  1  02:04  1  02:42  1  03:03  5  02:54  1  03:13  1  04:18  1  02:46 15  00:52  5  01:54  1  07:10 12  03:18  3  04:59  7  04:32  1  05:43 14  02:34  1  00:35  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:55:06 15:53:16   04:33 14  07:03 15  10:04 12  12:49  9  15:48  6  19:02  5  24:05  4  26:07  4  26:56  4  29:16  4  33:33  3  36:48  2  40:47  1  46:41  2  50:14  1  54:30  2  55:06  2 00:55:06
     1310 Kape                                      04:33 14  02:30  6  03:01  4  02:45  2  02:59  3  03:14  2  05:03  4  02:02  4  00:49  3  02:20  4  04:17  2  03:15  2  03:59  2  05:54  7  03:33  2  04:16 14  00:36  8
                                                    02:42     00:26     00:19    -00:18     00:05     00:01     00:45    -00:44    -00:03     00:26    -02:53    -00:03    -01:00     01:22    -02:10     01:42     00:01   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:57:05 17:06:36   03:14  8  05:42  7  08:58  5  11:55  4  15:17  5  18:32  2  23:51  3  25:42  3  26:30  3  28:40  2  33:27  2  37:24  4  42:12  4  47:41  3  53:26  4  56:28  3  57:05  3 00:57:05
     5009 Võru                                      03:14  8  02:28  4  03:16  7  02:57  4  03:22  5  03:15  3  05:19  8  01:51  2  00:48  2  02:10  2  04:47  3  03:57 11  04:48  6  05:29  4  05:45 15  03:02  5  00:37 11
                                                    01:23     00:24     00:34    -00:06     00:28     00:02     01:01    -00:55    -00:04     00:16    -02:23     00:39    -00:11     00:57     00:02     00:28     00:02   
  4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:57:18 18:13:43   03:17  9  05:26  6  08:40  4  12:15  6  15:13  4  20:48  9  26:22  9  28:21  8  29:12  8  32:01  8  36:17  6  39:36  5  43:30  5  48:13  4  53:07  3  56:44  4  57:18  4 00:57:18
     5157 Ilves                                     03:17  9  02:09  2  03:14  6  03:35 11  02:58  2  05:35 15  05:34 11  01:59  3  00:51  4  02:49 14  04:16  1  03:19  4  03:54  1  04:43  2  04:54 12  03:37  8  00:34  3
                                                    01:26     00:05     00:32     00:32     00:04     02:22     01:16    -00:47    -00:01     00:55    -02:54     00:01    -01:05     00:11    -00:49     01:03    -00:01   
  5. Valeri Kuragin             00:57:47 17:23:03   04:33 14  06:59 14  09:53 10  12:26  7  16:00  7  19:50  7  24:39  6  26:13  5  27:29  6  29:41  5  34:48  5  40:14  6  44:39  6  50:19  5  53:49  5  57:22  5  57:47  5 00:57:47
    16456 Võru                                      04:33 14  02:26  3  02:54  2  02:33  1  03:34  8  03:50  7  04:49  3  01:34  1  01:16 16  02:12  3  05:07  4  05:26 15  04:25  4  05:40  5  03:30  1  03:33  7  00:25  1
                                                    02:42     00:22     00:12    -00:30     00:40     00:37     00:31    -01:12     00:24     00:18    -02:03     02:08    -00:34     01:08    -02:13     00:59    -00:10   
  6. Andy Karjus                00:58:05 17:49:39   02:52  5  05:21  5  09:28  8  12:56 10  16:20  9  20:29  8  25:42  8  27:48  7  28:44  7  31:13  7  37:24  8  40:47  8  45:02  7  50:50  6  54:34  6  57:30  6  58:05  6 00:58:05
     6043 Võru                                      02:52  5  02:29  5  04:07 14  03:28 10  03:24  7  04:09 10  05:13  6  02:06  7  00:56  9  02:29  7  06:11  6  03:23  5  04:15  3  05:48  6  03:44  4  02:56  3  00:35  5
                                                    01:01     00:25     01:25     00:25     00:30     00:56     00:55    -00:40     00:04     00:35    -00:59     00:05    -00:44     01:16    -01:59     00:22     00:00   
  7. Aare Huik                  00:59:48 16:58:00   02:36  4  05:16  4  08:27  3  11:19  3  15:12  3  18:44  3  24:05  4  26:16  6  27:13  5  29:49  6  37:07  7  40:30  7  45:39  8  52:06  7  56:10  7  59:11  7  59:48  7 00:59:48
      483 Võru                                      02:36  4  02:40 10  03:11  5  02:52  3  03:53 10  03:32  4  05:21  9  02:11 11  00:57 10  02:36  8  07:18 13  03:23  5  05:09  9  06:27 11  04:04  7  03:01  4  00:37 11
                                                    00:45     00:36     00:29    -00:11     00:59     00:19     01:03    -00:35     00:05     00:42     00:08     00:05     00:10     01:55    -01:39     00:27     00:02   
  8. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:02:15 16:14:23   02:27  3  05:00  3  09:00  6  12:07  5  16:05  8  19:44  6  24:49  7  28:55  9  29:42  9  32:06  9  39:33 10  43:14 10  49:13  9  53:56  8  57:48  8  61:39  8  62:15  8 01:02:15
     4306 Võru                                      02:27  3  02:33  8  04:00 13  03:07  6  03:58 13  03:39  6  05:05  5  04:06 16  00:47  1  02:24  6  07:27 16  03:41  9  05:59 12  04:43  2  03:52  6  03:51  9  00:36  8
                                                    00:36     00:29     01:18     00:04     01:04     00:26     00:47     01:20    -00:05     00:30     00:17     00:23     01:00     00:11    -01:51     01:17     00:01   
  9. Sairos Hõrak               01:03:07 18:19:49   01:56  2  04:26  2  07:25  2  10:36  2  13:36  2  18:48  4  23:19  2  25:22  2  26:28  2  28:51  3  34:03  4  37:17  3  41:50  3  56:14  9  59:47  9  62:35  9  63:07  9 01:03:07
     7706 Võru                                      01:56  2  02:30  6  02:59  3  03:11  8  03:00  4  05:12 14  04:31  2  02:03  5  01:06 13  02:23  5  05:12  5  03:14  1  04:33  5  14:24 15  03:33  2  02:48  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:05     00:26     00:17     00:08     00:06     01:59     00:13    -00:43     00:14     00:29    -01:58    -00:04    -00:26     09:52    -02:10     00:14    -00:03   
 10. Mall Alev                  01:06:44 15:45:51   03:33 12  06:15 10  09:40  9  13:25 12  17:20 12  21:34 11  27:39 12  29:50 12  30:57 12  33:35 12  41:00 12  44:44 12  50:05 10  57:28 11  61:40 10  66:03 10  66:44 10 01:06:44
     1624 Tammed                                    03:33 12  02:42 11  03:25  9  03:45 13  03:55 12  04:14 11  06:05 14  02:11 11  01:07 14  02:38  9  07:25 14  03:44 10  05:21 10  07:23 13  04:12  9  04:23 15  00:41 14
                                                    01:42     00:38     00:43     00:42     01:01     01:01     01:47    -00:35     00:15     00:44     00:15     00:26     00:22     02:51    -01:31     01:49     00:06   
 11. Erika Joonas               01:06:50 17:43:56   03:35 13  06:39 13  10:57 15  14:51 14  19:07 14  23:24 14  29:26 13  31:53 15  32:52 15  35:34 14  41:52 14  45:59 13  51:36 13  57:38 12  62:15 12  66:08 12  66:50 11 01:06:50
      359 Võru                                      03:35 13  03:04 13  04:18 15  03:54 14  04:16 15  04:17 12  06:02 13  02:27 14  00:59 12  02:42 10  06:18  7  04:07 13  05:37 11  06:02  8  04:37 11  03:53 11  00:42 15
                                                    01:44     01:00     01:36     00:51     01:22     01:04     01:44    -00:19     00:07     00:48    -00:52     00:49     00:38     01:30    -01:06     01:19     00:07   
 11. Eero Joonas                01:06:50 17:43:57   03:31 11  06:35 12  10:54 14  15:13 15  19:07 14  23:13 13  29:32 15  31:51 14  32:49 14  35:34 14  43:00 15  46:23 14  51:30 12  57:39 13  62:11 11  66:05 11  66:50 11 01:06:50
     3449 Võru                                      03:31 11  03:04 13  04:19 16  04:19 15  03:54 11  04:06  9  06:19 15  02:19 13  00:58 11  02:45 13  07:26 15  03:23  5  05:07  8  06:09  9  04:32 10  03:54 12  00:45 16
                                                    01:40     01:00     01:37     01:16     01:00     00:53     02:01    -00:27     00:06     00:51     00:16     00:05     00:08     01:37    -01:11     01:20     00:10   
 13. Madis Haug                 01:06:59 17:35:19   02:56  6  06:13  9  10:03 11  13:40 13  17:16 10  22:01 12  27:14 10  29:24 10  30:19 11  33:01 10  39:21  9  42:52  9  52:14 14  59:14 14  63:04 13  66:24 13  66:59 13 01:06:59
    18049 Võru                                      02:56  6  03:17 15  03:50 11  03:37 12  03:36  9  04:45 13  05:13  6  02:10 10  00:55  8  02:42 10  06:20  8  03:31  8  09:22 14  07:00 12  03:50  5  03:20  6  00:35  5
                                                    01:05     01:13     01:08     00:34     00:42     01:32     00:55    -00:36     00:03     00:48    -00:50     00:13     04:23     02:28    -01:53     00:46     00:00   
 14. Ülle Hollo                 01:08:01 16:35:00   03:23 10  06:16 11  10:06 13  13:16 11  17:18 11  20:54 10  27:16 11  29:25 11  30:17 10  33:08 11  39:59 11  44:17 11  50:45 11  57:06 10  63:23 14  67:27 14  68:01 14 01:08:01
    15275 Võru                                      03:23 10  02:53 12  03:50 11  03:10  7  04:02 14  03:36  5  06:22 16  02:09  9  00:52  5  02:51 15  06:51 11  04:18 14  06:28 13  06:21 10  06:17 16  04:04 13  00:34  3
                                                    01:32     00:49     01:08     00:07     01:08     00:23     02:04    -00:37     00:00     00:57    -00:19     01:00     01:29     01:49     00:34     01:30    -00:01   
 15. Kadri Parts                01:19:54 16:38:13   05:57 16  09:21 16  12:44 16  19:07 16  22:30 16  26:21 16  32:01 16  34:09 16  35:23 16  38:26 16  45:12 16  49:12 16  58:46 16  70:28 15  75:27 15  79:18 15  79:54 15 01:19:54
    10194 Võru                                      05:57 16  03:24 16  03:23  8  06:23 16  03:23  6  03:51  8  05:40 12  02:08  8  01:14 15  03:03 16  06:46 10  04:00 12  09:34 15  11:42 14  04:59 13  03:51  9  00:36  8
                                                    04:06     01:20     00:41     03:20     00:29     00:38     01:22    -00:38     00:22     01:09    -00:24     00:42     04:35     07:10    -00:44     01:17     00:01   
 16. Raili Raudsepp             01:23:09 17:18:03   03:09  7  05:42  7  09:13  7  12:34  8  17:43 13  24:01 15  29:27 14  31:31 13  32:25 13  35:08 13  41:31 13  48:05 15  58:01 15  73:30 16  77:37 16  82:31 16  83:09 16 01:23:09
     3377 Võru                                      03:09  7  02:33  8  03:31 10  03:21  9  05:09 16  06:18 16  05:26 10  02:04  6  00:54  7  02:43 12  06:23  9  06:34 16  09:56 16  15:29 16  04:07  8  04:54 16  00:38 13
                                                    01:18     00:29     00:49     00:18     02:15     03:05     01:08    -00:42     00:02     00:49    -00:47     03:16     04:57     10:57    -01:36     02:20     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     02:04     02:42     02:33     02:54     03:13     04:18     01:34     00:47     01:54     04:16     03:14     03:54     04:32     03:30     02:34     00:25   00:46:15

#3 Rada (M14,N16,N45,M60): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Koit Paasma                00:39:23 16:17:15   02:18  1  05:50  1  09:41  1  12:03  1  14:44  1  18:20  1  19:29  1  23:03  1  25:18  1  29:09  1  33:26  1  36:11  1  37:50  1  38:41  1  39:23  1 00:39:23
       83 Lehola                                    02:18  1  03:32  1  03:51  1  02:22  1  02:41  1  03:36  1  01:09  1  03:34  2  02:15 10  03:51  3  04:17  1  02:45  2  01:39  2  00:51  3  00:42 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Kiss                 00:46:25 16:29:46   03:08  9  07:17  3  12:24  3  16:22  4  19:15  4  23:47  4  25:10  4  29:16  4  31:14  4  34:59  3  39:46  2  42:35  2  44:57  2  45:48  2  46:25  2 00:46:25
    16678 Võru                                      03:08  9  04:09  3  05:07  6  03:58 10  02:53  5  04:32  4  01:23  3  04:06  4  01:58  4  03:45  2  04:47  2  02:49  3  02:22  7  00:51  3  00:37  5
                                                    00:50     00:37     01:16     01:36     00:12     00:56     00:14     00:32    -00:17    -00:06     00:30     00:04     00:43     00:00    -00:05   
  3. Hando Allmann              00:47:23 17:12:25   03:35 11  10:41 10  15:00  7  18:03  6  20:46  6  25:41  6  27:05  5  31:18  6  32:49  5  37:32  5  42:30  5  44:37  4  46:02  3  46:47  3  47:23  3 00:47:23
    16234 Võru                                      03:35 11  07:06 12  04:19  3  03:03  7  02:43  2  04:55  7  01:24  4  04:13  5  01:31  1  04:43  6  04:58  3  02:07  1  01:25  1  00:45  1  00:36  4
                                                    01:17     03:34     00:28     00:41     00:02     01:19     00:15     00:39    -00:44     00:52     00:41    -00:38    -00:14    -00:06    -00:06   
  4. Epp Voitka                 00:47:49 16:15:56   02:41  2  06:46  2  11:28  2  14:12  2  17:19  2  21:50  2  23:23  2  28:43  2  31:04  2  34:47  2  41:08  3  44:11  3  46:05  4  47:01  4  47:49  4 00:47:49
    16421 Võru                                      02:41  2  04:05  2  04:42  5  02:44  4  03:07  7  04:31  3  01:33  8  05:20 13  02:21 11  03:43  1  06:21 11  03:03  6  01:54  3  00:56  8  00:48 13
                                                    00:23     00:33     00:51     00:22     00:26     00:55     00:24     01:46     00:06    -00:08     02:04     00:18     00:15     00:05     00:06   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:49:26 17:23:16   03:07  8  07:37  4  13:09  4  15:33  3  18:31  3  23:17  3  24:35  3  29:15  3  31:12  3  35:36  4  41:18  4  45:29  5  47:36  5  48:34  5  49:26  5 00:49:26
     2599 Võru                                      03:07  8  04:30  4  05:32 11  02:24  2  02:58  6  04:46  5  01:18  2  04:40  8  01:57  3  04:24  5  05:42  5  04:11 14  02:07  6  00:58  9  00:52 16
                                                    00:49     00:58     01:41     00:02     00:17     01:10     00:09     01:06    -00:18     00:33     01:25     01:26     00:28     00:07     00:10   
  6. Alex Treier                00:52:31 17:12:26   03:47 13  10:46 11  15:01  9  18:03  6  20:48  7  25:43  7  27:10  7  31:29  7  33:39  7  38:30  6  44:27  6  47:40  6  51:08  6  51:54  6  52:31  6 00:52:31
    17963 Võru                                      03:47 13  06:59 10  04:15  2  03:02  6  02:45  3  04:55  7  01:27  6  04:19  7  02:10  7  04:51  7  05:57 10  03:13  7  03:28 14  00:46  2  00:37  5
                                                    01:29     03:27     00:24     00:40     00:04     01:19     00:18     00:45    -00:05     01:00     01:40     00:28     01:49    -00:05    -00:05   
  7. Kristofer Lupp             00:52:38 17:12:22   03:50 14  10:51 12  15:14 12  18:09  8  20:57  8  25:50  8  27:16  8  31:32  8  33:13  6  38:38  7  44:34  7  47:49  7  51:10  7  52:01  7  52:38  7 00:52:38
    18117 Võru                                      03:50 14  07:01 11  04:23  4  02:55  5  02:48  4  04:53  6  01:26  5  04:16  6  01:41  2  05:25  9  05:56  9  03:15  8  03:21 12  00:51  3  00:37  5
                                                    01:32     03:29     00:32     00:33     00:07     01:17     00:17     00:42    -00:34     01:34     01:39     00:30     01:42     00:00    -00:05   
  8. Mati Külaase               00:53:23 16:55:08   03:12 10  11:02 13  16:18 13  19:29 12  22:56  9  27:16  9  28:58  9  33:03  9  35:09  8  39:00  8  45:39  8  48:30  8  51:51  8  52:43  8  53:23  8 00:53:23
     3685 Võru                                      03:12 10  07:50 13  05:16  7  03:11  8  03:27  9  04:20  2  01:42  9  04:05  3  02:06  5  03:51  3  06:39 12  02:51  5  03:21 12  00:52  6  00:40  9
                                                    00:54     04:18     01:25     00:49     00:46     00:44     00:33     00:31    -00:09     00:00     02:22     00:06     01:42     00:01    -00:02   
  9. Ellen Lembra               00:58:40 17:41:38   03:06  7  07:58  5  14:02  5  21:00 13  24:48 13  30:01 10  31:51 10  36:58 10  39:31  9  44:26  9  51:28  9  54:52  9  56:52  9  57:50  9  58:40  9 00:58:40
     2008 Kape                                      03:06  7  04:52  5  06:04 13  06:58 14  03:48 10  05:13  9  01:50 10  05:07  9  02:33 12  04:55  8  07:02 13  03:24  9  02:00  4  00:58  9  00:50 15
                                                    00:48     01:20     02:13     04:36     01:07     01:37     00:41     01:33     00:18     01:04     02:45     00:39     00:21     00:07     00:08   
 10. Birgit Russka              01:01:42 17:59:57   02:52  5  08:21  6  14:15  6  16:51  5  20:13  5  25:37  5  27:08  6  30:36  5  43:39 13  49:09 13  54:50 13  57:40 12  59:44 10  61:05 10  61:42 10 01:01:42
    14788 Kobras                                    02:52  5  05:29  6  05:54 12  02:36  3  03:22  8  05:24 10  01:31  7  03:28  1  13:03 18  05:30 10  05:41  4  02:50  4  02:04  5  01:21 15  00:37  5
                                                    00:34     01:57     02:03     00:14     00:41     01:48     00:22    -00:06     10:48     01:39     01:24     00:05     00:25     00:30    -00:05   
 11. Kristo Sirk                01:03:53 18:04:06   02:46  3  09:33  7  15:00  7  19:18  9  24:01 11  30:33 11  34:05 12  39:17 11  41:31 11  47:52 10  53:42 10  57:30 10  60:39 11  63:28 11  63:53 11 01:03:53
    11785 Kobras                                    02:46  3  06:47  8  05:27  8  04:18 13  04:43 14  06:32 12  03:32 17  05:12 10  02:14  9  06:21 13  05:50  7  03:48 11  03:09 10  02:49 17  00:25  2
                                                    00:28     03:15     01:36     01:56     02:02     02:56     02:23     01:38    -00:01     02:30     01:33     01:03     01:30     01:58    -00:17   
 12. Siim Helmoja               01:04:01 18:03:59   02:51  4  09:38  8  15:05 10  19:21 10  23:59 10  30:35 12  34:02 11  39:20 12  41:29 10  48:01 11  53:48 11  57:34 11  60:42 12  63:37 13  64:01 12 01:04:01
    13539 Kobras                                    02:51  4  06:47  8  05:27  8  04:16 12  04:38 12  06:36 13  03:27 16  05:18 12  02:09  6  06:32 17  05:47  6  03:46 10  03:08  9  02:55 18  00:24  1
                                                    00:33     03:15     01:36     01:54     01:57     03:00     02:18     01:44    -00:06     02:41     01:30     01:01     01:29     02:04    -00:18   
 13. Martin Sults               01:04:04 18:03:57   02:58  6  09:39  9  15:10 11  19:24 11  24:02 12  30:39 13  34:11 13  39:23 13  41:36 12  48:05 12  53:56 12  57:48 13  60:50 13  63:35 12  64:04 13 01:04:04
    11713 Kobras                                    02:58  6  06:41  7  05:31 10  04:14 11  04:38 12  06:37 14  03:32 17  05:12 10  02:13  8  06:29 15  05:51  8  03:52 12  03:02  8  02:45 16  00:29  3
                                                    00:40     03:09     01:40     01:52     01:57     03:01     02:23     01:38    -00:02     02:38     01:34     01:07     01:23     01:54    -00:13   
 14. Krista Kõlli               01:16:55 16:31:43   03:42 12  11:42 14  19:22 14  23:17 14  29:50 14  35:34 14  37:56 14  46:43 14  50:35 14  56:38 14  67:57 14  72:00 14  75:18 14  76:12 14  76:55 14 01:16:55
    15393 Võru                                      03:42 12  08:00 14  07:40 14  03:55  9  06:33 18  05:44 11  02:22 11  08:47 18  03:52 16  06:03 11  11:19 18  04:03 13  03:18 11  00:54  7  00:43 11
                                                    01:24     04:28     03:49     01:33     03:52     02:08     01:13     05:13     01:37     02:12     07:02     01:18     01:39     00:03     00:01   
 15. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          02:07:19 16:27:02   22:36 15  39:22 15  59:44 15  70:55 16  75:23 16  83:51 16  86:34 16  93:26 16  97:11 16 103:40 16 112:03 16 121:03 15 125:38 16 126:36 15 127:19 15 02:07:19
        0 Noorkotkad Võru                           22:36 15  16:46 16  20:22 17  11:11 18  04:28 11  08:28 18  02:43 14  06:52 15  03:45 14  06:29 15  08:23 17  09:00 16  04:35 17  00:58  9  00:43 11
                                                    20:18     13:14     16:31     08:49     01:47     04:52     01:34     03:18     01:30     02:38     04:06     06:15     02:56     00:07     00:01   
 16. Tiia Kiis                  02:07:25 16:27:04   22:48 16  40:50 17  59:46 16  70:30 15  75:16 15  83:36 15  86:29 15  93:19 15  96:54 15 103:35 15 111:42 15 121:14 16 125:32 15 126:37 16 127:25 16 02:07:25
        0 Kaitseliit Võru                           22:48 16  18:02 17  18:56 15  10:44 17  04:46 15  08:20 17  02:53 15  06:50 14  03:35 13  06:41 18  08:07 16  09:32 18  04:18 15  01:05 13  00:48 13
                                                    20:30     14:30     15:05     08:22     02:05     04:44     01:44     03:16     01:20     02:50     03:50     06:47     02:39     00:14     00:06   
 17. Heli Maaslieb              02:08:15 16:26:25   23:31 18  40:15 16  63:53 18  71:39 18  77:05 18  84:47 18  87:16 18  94:58 18  98:45 18 105:01 18 112:52 18 121:55 18 126:18 17 127:20 17 128:15 17 02:08:15
        0 Kaitseliit Võru                           23:31 18  16:44 15  23:38 18  07:46 15  05:26 17  07:42 15  02:29 12  07:42 17  03:47 15  06:16 12  07:51 15  09:03 17  04:23 16  01:02 12  00:55 17
                                                    21:13     13:12     19:47     05:24     02:45     04:06     01:20     04:08     01:32     02:25     03:34     06:18     02:44     00:11     00:13   
 18. Joosep Põder               02:08:45 16:26:31   23:12 17  41:26 18  60:27 17  71:07 17  76:27 17  84:35 17  87:08 17  94:37 17  98:29 17 104:52 17 112:39 17 121:30 17 126:30 18 127:37 18 128:45 18 02:08:45
        0 Noorkotkad Võru                           23:12 17  18:14 18  19:01 16  10:40 16  05:20 16  08:08 16  02:33 13  07:29 16  03:52 16  06:23 14  07:47 14  08:51 15  05:00 18  01:07 14  01:08 18
                                                    20:54     14:42     15:10     08:18     02:39     04:32     01:24     03:55     01:37     02:32     03:30     06:06     03:21     00:16     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     03:32     03:51     02:22     02:41     03:36     01:09     03:28     01:31     03:43     04:17     02:07     01:25     00:45     00:24   00:37:09

#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 33)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Lorely Kõrvel              00:34:57 18:03:44   01:06  1  05:48  5  11:07  2  13:32  2  17:20  1  19:30  1  23:43  1  27:08  1  30:19  1  32:55  1  34:23  1  34:57  1 00:34:57
    16609 Kobras                                    01:06  1  04:42  9  05:19  1  02:25  1  03:48  2  02:10  2  04:13  2  03:25  1  03:11  2  02:36  3  01:28 11  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:38:23 18:03:31   01:13  3  05:52  6  11:47  3  19:38  8  23:14  8  24:59  4  28:36  3  32:20  2  34:54  2  36:59  2  37:48  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
    16228 Kobras                                    01:13  3  04:39  8  05:55  2  07:51  9  03:36  1  01:45  1  03:37  1  03:44  2  02:34  1  02:05  2  00:49  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:07    -00:03     00:36     05:26    -00:12    -00:25    -00:36     00:19    -00:37    -00:31    -00:39     00:01   
  3. Signe Pruul                00:42:45 17:53:58   01:23  5  05:52  6  12:17  6  17:01  4  22:19  4  25:05  5  30:11  4  34:31  4  38:06  3  41:05  3  42:05  3  42:45  3 00:42:45
    19622 PRIA                                      01:23  5  04:29  5  06:25  5  04:44  5  05:18  7  02:46  7  05:06  5  04:20  3  03:35  3  02:59  8  01:00  8  00:40  8
                                                    00:17    -00:13     01:06     02:19     01:30     00:36     00:53     00:55     00:24     00:23    -00:28     00:06   
  4. Liili Vatsar               00:42:48 17:53:56   01:23  5  05:58  9  12:21  7  17:06  6  22:24  6  25:09  7  30:11  4  34:32  5  38:16  4  41:16  5  42:08  4  42:48  4 00:42:48
    19736 PRIA                                      01:23  5  04:35  7  06:23  4  04:45  6  05:18  7  02:45  5  05:02  3  04:21  4  03:44  4  03:00  9  00:52  3  00:40  8
                                                    00:17    -00:07     01:04     02:20     01:30     00:35     00:49     00:56     00:33     00:24    -00:36     00:06   
  4. Kätlin Veber               00:42:48 17:53:53   01:24  7  05:56  8  12:12  4  17:05  5  22:22  5  25:07  6  30:11  4  34:33  6  38:21  5  41:13  4  42:09  5  42:48  4 00:42:48
    12681 PRIA                                      01:24  7  04:32  6  06:16  3  04:53  7  05:17  6  02:45  5  05:04  4  04:22  5  03:48  5  02:52  6  00:56  5  00:39  7
                                                    00:18    -00:10     00:57     02:28     01:29     00:35     00:51     00:57     00:37     00:16    -00:32     00:05   
  6. Kristina Haug              00:43:32 17:33:00   01:08  2  03:20  1  09:49  1  13:27  1  18:35  2  20:55  2  28:23  2  33:07  3  39:02  6  42:06  7  42:56  6  43:32  6 00:43:32
     5043 Võru                                      01:08  2  02:12  1  06:29  6  03:38  2  05:08  5  02:20  3  07:28  9  04:44  7  05:55  9  03:04 10  00:50  2  00:36  4
                                                    00:02    -02:30     01:10     01:13     01:20     00:10     03:15     01:19     02:44     00:28    -00:38     00:02   
  6. Janar Saks                 00:43:32 17:09:37   01:41  8  04:05  3  12:58  8  17:32  7  21:47  3  24:30  3  31:32  7  36:13  7  40:21  7  42:03  6  42:56  6  43:32  6 00:43:32
    17962 Võru                                      01:41  8  02:24  2  08:53  8  04:34  3  04:15  3  02:43  4  07:02  8  04:41  6  04:08  7  01:42  1  00:53  4  00:36  4
                                                    00:35    -02:18     03:34     02:09     00:27     00:33     02:49     01:16     00:57    -00:54    -00:35     00:02   
  8. Riina Kivikas              00:52:23 15:52:58   01:41  8  04:38  4  12:16  5  16:52  3  22:57  7  27:16  8  33:07  8  38:03  8  45:28  8  50:24  8  51:34  8  52:23  8 00:52:23
      707 Ilves                                     01:41  8  02:57  4  07:38  7  04:36  4  06:05  9  04:19  9  05:51  6  04:56  8  07:25 12  04:56 13  01:10  9  00:49 11
                                                    00:35    -01:45     02:19     02:11     02:17     02:09     01:38     01:31     04:14     02:20    -00:18     00:15   
  9. Signe Kallion              00:55:38 16:39:11   01:13  3  03:41  2  14:51  9  21:09  9  25:58  9  29:17  9  37:37  9  47:04  9  51:08  9  54:04  9  55:01  9  55:38  9 00:55:38
    20643 Võru                                      01:13  3  02:28  3  11:10 12  06:18  8  04:49  4  03:19  8  08:20 10  09:27 10  04:04  6  02:56  7  00:57  6  00:37  6
                                                    00:07    -02:14     05:51     03:53     01:01     01:09     04:07     06:02     00:53     00:20    -00:31     00:03   
 10. Karel Kuragin              01:15:05 17:23:21   02:18 11  09:39 10  20:21 11  28:13 10  38:05 11  46:08 11  55:49 10  66:19 10  70:47 10  73:32 10  74:30 10  75:05 10 01:15:05
    15707 Võru                                      02:18 11  07:21 11  10:42 11  07:52 10  09:52 12  08:03 11  09:41 11  10:30 13  04:28  8  02:45  5  00:58  7  00:35  2
                                                    01:12     02:39     05:23     05:27     06:04     05:53     05:28     07:05     01:17     00:09    -00:30     00:01   
 11. Kaisa Kuragin              01:19:52 17:23:20   02:33 12  09:57 11  20:20 10  28:27 11  38:04 10  46:14 12  56:18 11  66:39 11  73:42 11  77:36 11  79:07 11  79:52 11 01:19:52
    16479 Võru                                      02:33 12  07:24 12  10:23  9  08:07 11  09:37 11  08:10 12  10:04 12  10:21 11  07:03 11  03:54 12  01:31 12  00:45 10
                                                    01:27     02:42     05:04     05:42     05:49     06:00     05:51     06:56     03:52     01:18     00:03     00:11   
 12. Kersti Ilves               01:20:27 17:23:19   02:40 13  09:59 12  20:38 12  28:47 12  38:55 12  45:40 10  56:25 12  66:50 12  73:46 12  77:39 12  79:26 12  80:27 12 01:20:27
    16478 Võru                                      02:40 13  07:19 10  10:39 10  08:09 12  10:08 13  06:45 10  10:45 13  10:25 12  06:56 10  03:53 11  01:47 13  01:01 13
                                                    01:34     02:37     05:20     05:44     06:20     04:35     06:32     07:00     03:45     01:17     00:19     00:27   
 13. Talvi Trell                01:27:25 16:49:35   02:13 10  10:01 13  21:39 13  44:04 13  51:36 13  60:38 13  66:53 13  72:57 13  82:31 13  85:14 13  86:28 13  87:25 13 01:27:25
     5021 Võru                                      02:13 10  07:48 13  11:38 13  22:25 13  07:32 10  09:02 13  06:15  7  06:04  9  09:34 13  02:43  4  01:14 10  00:57 12
                                                    01:07     03:06     06:19     20:00     03:44     06:52     02:02     02:39     06:23     00:07    -00:14     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:12     05:19     02:25     03:36     01:45     03:37     03:25     02:34     01:42     00:49     00:34   00:29:04

#5 Rada (M10,N10): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:22:10 16:42:34   02:38  1  07:01  1  12:45  1  17:52  1  20:25  1  21:23  1  22:10  1 00:22:10
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  02:38  1  04:23  1  05:44  3  05:07  4  02:33  2  00:58  1  00:47  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mehis Moor                 00:23:10 16:42:32   02:50  2  07:18  2  13:05  2  17:59  2  20:53  2  22:22  2  23:10  2 00:23:10
    18425 Vastseliina                               02:50  2  04:28  2  05:47  4  04:54  1  02:54  6  01:29 11  00:48  6
                                                    00:12     00:05     00:03    -00:13     00:21     00:31     00:01   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:23:27 16:42:22   02:53  3  07:32  3  13:13  3  18:10  3  21:09  3  22:30  3  23:27  3 00:23:27
    18422 Võru                                      02:53  3  04:39  3  05:41  2  04:57  2  02:59  7  01:21  9  00:57  9
                                                    00:15     00:16    -00:03    -00:10     00:26     00:23     00:10   
  4. Mariann Zernant            00:33:36 18:09:39   03:53  5  10:37  6  20:18  4  28:10  4  31:54  4  32:58  4  33:36  4 00:33:36
    13655 Ilves                                     03:53  5  06:44  7  09:41  8  07:52 10  03:44 11  01:04  6  00:38  1
                                                    01:15     02:21     03:57     02:45     01:11     00:06    -00:09   
  5. Erik Marten Zernant        00:33:55 18:09:37   03:59  6  10:42  7  20:25  5  28:16  5  32:02  5  33:05  5  33:55  5 00:33:55
    18019 Ilves                                     03:59  6  06:43  6  09:43  9  07:51  9  03:46 12  01:03  5  00:50  7
                                                    01:21     02:20     03:59     02:44     01:13     00:05     00:03   
  6. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:35:38 16:28:56   04:58 12  21:02  9  26:20  8  31:17  6  33:57  6  34:55  6  35:38  6 00:35:38
    20813 Võru                                      04:58 12  16:04  8  05:18  1  04:57  2  02:40  4  00:58  1  00:43  3
                                                    02:20     11:41    -00:26    -00:10     00:07     00:00    -00:04   
  7. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   00:40:10 17:28:08   04:26 11  09:42  5  26:05  6  34:21  7  37:56  8  38:57  7  40:10  7 00:40:10
        0 Võru                                      04:26 11  05:16  5  16:23 10  08:16 12  03:35  9  01:01  3  01:13 11
                                                    01:48     00:53     10:39     03:09     01:02     00:03     00:26   
  8. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:40:33 17:28:05   04:05  8  09:20  4  26:10  7  34:23  8  37:45  7  38:58  8  40:33  8 00:40:33
        0 Võru                                      04:05  8  05:15  4  16:50 11  08:13 11  03:22  8  01:13  8  01:35 12
                                                    01:27     00:52     11:06     03:06     00:49     00:15     00:48   
  9. Sander Soosaar             00:45:42 16:18:01   45:42 13                                                             00:45:42
        0 Rõuge                                     45:42 13                                                            
                                                    43:04                                                               
 10. Andreas Vesper             00:45:45 16:18:00   45:45 14                                                             00:45:45
        0 Rõuge                                     45:45 14                                                            
                                                    43:07                                                               
 11. Gajanee Chilingaryan       00:45:52 16:18:05   45:52 15                                                             00:45:52
    999999 x13                                       45:52 15                                                            
                                                    43:14                                                               
 12. Kaspar Kimmel              00:46:41 16:18:11   04:01  7  29:19 10  35:27  9  42:03  9  44:40 10  46:02 10  46:41  9 00:46:41
    21278 Rõuge PK                                  04:01  7  25:18 11  06:08  7  06:36  7  02:37  3  01:22 10  00:39  2
                                                    01:23     20:55     00:24     01:29     00:04     00:24    -00:08   
 13. Alari Klettenberg          00:46:45 16:18:09   04:06 10  29:32 12  35:37 11  42:08 11  44:52 11  46:00  9  46:45 10 00:46:45
    21277 Rõuge PK                                  04:06 10  25:26 12  06:05  5  06:31  5  02:44  5  01:08  7  00:45  4
                                                    01:28     21:03     00:21     01:24     00:11     00:10    -00:02   
 14. Karel Kimmel               00:46:54 16:18:03   04:05  8  29:22 11  35:29 10  42:03  9  44:28  9  46:03 11  46:54 11 00:46:54
    21271 Rõuge PK                                  04:05  8  25:17 10  06:07  6  06:34  6  02:25  1  01:35 12  00:51  8
                                                    01:27     20:54     00:23     01:27    -00:08     00:37     00:04   
 15. Karin Siig                 00:47:40 16:17:59   47:40 16                                                             00:47:40
    21360 Rõuge PK                                  47:40 16                                                            
                                                    45:02                                                               
 16. Kaili Terve                00:55:32 16:54:59   02:58  4  20:20  8  42:47 12  49:44 12  53:23 12  54:25 12  55:32 12 00:55:32
    18473 Võru                                      02:58  4  17:22  9  22:27 12  06:57  8  03:39 10  01:02  4  01:07 10
                                                    00:20     12:59     16:43     01:50     01:06     00:04     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     04:23     05:18     04:54     02:25     00:58     00:38   00:21:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 18.09.2014 16:56:23 SIME