Sulbi kolmapäevak

17.09.2014
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Tõnu Tolm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA4]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:43:51
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:49:26
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:53:16
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:01:13
  5.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  01:34:42
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:51:24
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:01:13
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:03:04
  4.  795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves       01:03:29
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:04:18
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:22:28
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:57:18
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:57:47
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:54:28
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:57:05
  3. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:02:15
  4.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:08:01
  5. 3377 Raili Raudsepp            Võru        01:23:09
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:06:44
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:50
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:19:54
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:55:06
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:05
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:59:48
  4. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:03:07
  5. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:06:50
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:06:59
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:46:25
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:47:23
  3.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:52:31
  4.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:52:38
  5.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      01:03:53
  6.13539 Siim Helmoja              Kobras      01:04:01
  7.11713 Martin Sults              Kobras      01:04:04
  8.    0 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Noorkotkad  02:07:19
  9.    0 Joosep Põder              Noorkotkad  02:08:45
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras      01:01:42
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:47:49
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:58:40
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:16:55
  4.    0 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit  02:07:25
  5.    0 Heli Maaslieb             Kaitseliit  02:08:15
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   83 Koit Paasma               Lehola      00:39:23
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:49:26
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:53:23
M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16228 Dainis Männiste           Kobras      00:38:23
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:43:32
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:15:05
N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras      00:34:57
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:43:32
  3.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:55:38
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:19:52
  5.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        01:20:27
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves       00:52:23
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:27:25
RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA        00:42:45
  2.19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA        00:42:48
  2.12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA        00:42:48
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:22:10
  2.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:23:10
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:23:27
  4.18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves       00:33:55
  5.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:35:38
  6.    0 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  Võru        00:40:10
  7.    0 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:40:33
  8.    0 Sander Soosaar            Rõuge       00:45:42
  9.    0 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge       00:45:45
 10.21278 Kaspar Kimmel             Rõuge PK    00:46:41
 11.21277 Alari Klettenberg         Rõuge PK    00:46:45
 12.21271 Karel Kimmel              Rõuge PK    00:46:54
 13.21360 Karin Siig                Rõuge PK    00:47:40
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves       00:33:36
  2.999999 Gajanee Chilingaryan      x13         00:45:52
  3.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:55:32
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:05:04 23p
  2.10140 Villu Serv                Kobras      01:01:44 22p
  3.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:47:17 20p
  4.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:47:28 20p
  5.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:04:22 18p
  6.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  02:24:33 17p
  7.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        02:25:46 17p
  8.14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras      00:47:07 16p
  9.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:57:47 16p
 10.    0 Rainer Mägi               Võru        01:02:40 16p
 11. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:00:34 13p
 11. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:00:34 13p
 13.  706 Endel Remmet              Kape        00:45:47 11p
 14.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:56:15 11p
 15.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:19:56 10p
 16.    0 Sten Marcus Malva         Rõuge       01:55:00 10p
 17.21354 Joosep Kurm               Rõuge PK    01:55:03 10p
 18.21355 Mihkel Mölder             Rõuge PK    01:55:24 9p
 19.17359 Liis Urman                Kobras      00:50:25 8p
 20.16224 Kärt Kamja                Kobras      00:50:26 8p
 21.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:13:36 8p
 22. 5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves       01:01:14 7p
 23.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        00:32:30 6p
 24.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  00:51:10 6p
 25. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:16:57 4p
 26.999999 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:18:29 4p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:43:51
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:49:26
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:51:24
  4. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:53:16
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:01:13
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:01:13
  7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:03:04
  8.  795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves       01:03:29
  9.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:04:18
 10. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:22:28
 11.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  01:34:42
#2 Rada (M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 16 KP 6.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:54:28
  2. 1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:55:06
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:57:05
  4. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:57:18
  5.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:57:47
  6. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:58:05
  7.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:59:48
  8. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:02:15
  9. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:03:07
 10. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:06:44
 11.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:50
 11. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:06:50
 13.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:06:59
 14.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:08:01
 15.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:19:54
 16. 3377 Raili Raudsepp            Võru        01:23:09
#3 Rada (M14,N16,N45,M60): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   83 Koit Paasma               Lehola      00:39:23
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:46:25
  3.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:47:23
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:47:49
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:49:26
  6.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:52:31
  7.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:52:38
  8. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:53:23
  9. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:58:40
 10.14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras      01:01:42
 11.11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras      01:03:53
 12.13539 Siim Helmoja              Kobras      01:04:01
 13.11713 Martin Sults              Kobras      01:04:04
 14.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:16:55
 15.    0 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Noorkotkad  02:07:19
 16.    0 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit  02:07:25
 17.    0 Heli Maaslieb             Kaitseliit  02:08:15
 18.    0 Joosep Põder              Noorkotkad  02:08:45
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras      00:34:57
  2.16228 Dainis Männiste           Kobras      00:38:23
  3.19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA        00:42:45
  4.19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA        00:42:48
  4.12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA        00:42:48
  6. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:43:32
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:43:32
  8.  707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves       00:52:23
  9.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:55:38
 10.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:15:05
 11.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:19:52
 12.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        01:20:27
 13. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:27:25
#5 Rada (M10,N10): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:22:10
  2.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:23:10
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:23:27
  4.13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves       00:33:36
  5.18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves       00:33:55
  6.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:35:38
  7.    0 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  Võru        00:40:10
  8.    0 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:40:33
  9.    0 Sander Soosaar            Rõuge       00:45:42
 10.    0 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge       00:45:45
 11.999999 Gajanee Chilingaryan      x13         00:45:52
 12.21278 Kaspar Kimmel             Rõuge PK    00:46:41
 13.21277 Alari Klettenberg         Rõuge PK    00:46:45
 14.21271 Karel Kimmel              Rõuge PK    00:46:54
 15.21360 Karin Siig                Rõuge PK    00:47:40
 16.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:55:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 18.09.2014 16:56:19 SIME