Kiidi kolmapäevak

10.09.2014
Korraldaja : Markus
Rajameister : Markus ja Liisa
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [KT]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NK] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:58:17 17:38:25   04:22  4  05:53  2  10:22  3  17:03  3  20:10  3  24:35  2  25:40  2  29:25  2  34:59  1  36:26  1  39:13  1  43:26  1  46:46  1  51:30  1  53:38  1  57:42  1  58:17  1 00:58:17
     1326 Ilves                                     04:22  4  01:31  1  04:29  2  06:41  4  03:07  1  04:25  2  01:05  1  03:45  2  05:34  1  01:27  1  02:47  1  04:13  1  03:20  3  04:44  1  02:08  1  04:04  5  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Sild                 01:00:41 18:44:57   04:13  3  06:00  3  10:06  1  16:34  2  20:01  2  25:32  3  26:48  3  30:54  3  37:11  3  38:57  3  42:02  3  46:40  2  49:18  2  54:47  2  56:55  2  60:10  2  60:41  2 01:00:41
     3467 EKJ SK                                    04:13  3  01:47  3  04:06  1  06:28  3  03:27  3  05:31  6  01:16  2  04:06  3  06:17  2  01:46  3  03:05  2  04:38  2  02:38  1  05:29  3  02:08  1  03:15  1  00:31  3
                                                   -00:09     00:16    -00:23    -00:13     00:20     01:06     00:11     00:21     00:43     00:19     00:18     00:25    -00:42     00:45     00:00    -00:49    -00:04   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               01:01:58 15:59:00   03:45  1  05:27  1  10:13  2  16:13  1  19:39  1  23:34  1  24:59  1  29:06  1  35:56  2  37:37  2  41:32  2  47:24  3  50:03  3  55:09  3  57:50  3  61:31  3  61:58  3 01:01:58
     3446 Võru                                      03:45  1  01:42  2  04:46  3  06:00  1  03:26  2  03:55  1  01:25  6  04:07  4  06:50  3  01:41  2  03:55  5  05:52  4  02:39  2  05:06  2  02:41  3  03:41  2  00:27  1
                                                   -00:37     00:11     00:17    -00:41     00:19    -00:30     00:20     00:22     01:16     00:14     01:08     01:39    -00:41     00:22     00:33    -00:23    -00:08   
  4. Tarmo Tolm                 01:12:05 16:45:11   04:42  5  06:39  5  12:33  4  18:48  4  23:52  4  28:56  4  30:20  4  35:00  5  42:17  5  44:40  5  48:05  5  53:31  4  57:26  4  64:09  4  67:39  4  71:27  4  72:05  4 01:12:05
     4347 Orvand                                    04:42  5  01:57  4  05:54  5  06:15  2  05:04  5  05:04  4  01:24  5  04:40  5  07:17  4  02:23  5  03:25  3  05:26  3  03:55  5  06:43  4  03:30  6  03:48  3  00:38  6
                                                    00:20     00:26     01:25    -00:26     01:57     00:39     00:19     00:55     01:43     00:56     00:38     01:13     00:35     01:59     01:22    -00:16     00:03   
  5. Fred Needo                 01:14:08 17:49:36   04:12  2  06:17  4  12:45  5  19:37  5  24:30  5  29:14  5  30:32  5  33:44  4  42:13  4  44:14  4  48:00  4  54:10  5  57:51  5  66:43  5  69:42  5  73:38  5  74:08  5 01:14:08
     4135 Võru                                      04:12  2  02:05  5  06:28  6  06:52  5  04:53  4  04:44  3  01:18  3  03:12  1  08:29  5  02:01  4  03:46  4  06:10  5  03:41  4  08:52  5  02:59  4  03:56  4  00:30  2
                                                   -00:10     00:34     01:59     00:11     01:46     00:19     00:13    -00:33     02:55     00:34     00:59     01:57     00:21     04:08     00:51    -00:08    -00:05   
  6. Raido Viks                 01:31:40 16:49:33   08:01  6  10:16  6  16:08  6  25:31  6  30:35  6  35:54  6  37:15  6  43:44  6  54:58  6  57:55  6  62:46  6  69:13  6  73:33  6  83:15  6  86:18  6  91:03  6  91:40  6 01:31:40
    13517 Võru                                      08:01  6  02:15  6  05:52  4  09:23  6  05:04  5  05:19  5  01:21  4  06:29  6  11:14  6  02:57  6  04:51  6  06:27  6  04:20  6  09:42  6  03:03  5  04:45  6  00:37  5
                                                    03:39     00:44     01:23     02:42     01:57     00:54     00:16     02:44     05:40     01:30     02:04     02:14     01:00     04:58     00:55     00:41     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     01:31     04:06     06:00     03:07     03:55     01:05     03:12     05:34     01:27     02:47     04:13     02:38     04:44     02:08     03:15     00:27   00:53:54

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:27 17:46:24   04:27  2  06:16  1  12:14  2  18:45  1  23:22  1  27:41  1  29:16  1  32:38  1  39:26  1  41:18  1  45:36  1  51:09  1  55:05  1  61:21  1  64:25  1  69:01  1  69:27  1 01:09:27
     9382 Võru                                      04:27  2  01:49  1  05:58  3  06:31  1  04:37  1  04:19  2  01:35  2  03:22  1  06:48  1  01:52  1  04:18  2  05:33  1  03:56  1  06:16  1  03:04  2  04:36  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Narusk               01:20:46 17:54:41   04:13  1  06:42  2  12:13  1  18:45  1  27:44  3  33:37  3  35:17  3  40:41  3  47:29  3  49:24  3  53:34  3  59:21  3  67:30  3  73:46  3  76:35  2  80:12  2  80:46  2 01:20:46
    13616 Võru                                      04:13  1  02:29  2  05:31  2  06:32  2  08:59  4  05:53  4  01:40  4  05:24  5  06:48  1  01:55  2  04:10  1  05:47  2  08:09  5  06:16  1  02:49  1  03:37  1  00:34  4
                                                   -00:14     00:40    -00:27     00:01     04:22     01:34     00:05     02:02     00:00     00:03    -00:08     00:14     04:13     00:00    -00:15    -00:59     00:08   
  3. Lauri Allmann              01:22:08 18:01:31   04:59  3  07:40  4  13:07  3  20:22  3  25:55  2  30:28  2  32:06  2  37:12  2  46:07  2  48:40  2  53:00  2  58:47  2  64:12  2  73:25  2  76:45  3  81:35  3  82:08  3 01:22:08
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            04:59  3  02:41  5  05:27  1  07:15  3  05:33  2  04:33  3  01:38  3  05:06  4  08:55  3  02:33  4  04:20  3  05:47  2  05:25  4  09:13  3  03:20  3  04:50  3  00:33  3
                                                    00:32     00:52    -00:31     00:44     00:56     00:14     00:03     01:44     02:07     00:41     00:02     00:14     01:29     02:57     00:16     00:14     00:07   
  4. Janek Orro                 01:24:53 18:03:49   84:53  6                                                                                                                                                                 01:24:53
     5929 Võru                                      84:53  6                                                                                                                                                                
                                                    80:26                                                                                                                                                                   
  5. Allan Terve                01:43:08 16:54:42   04:59  3  07:32  3  14:09  4  21:48  4  33:33  4  37:44  4  39:08  4  43:08  4  56:24  4  58:35  4  67:16  4  75:15  4  80:13  4  90:01  4  93:28  4 102:43  4 103:08  4 01:43:08
    15274 Võru                                      04:59  3  02:33  3  06:37  4  07:39  4  11:45  5  04:11  1  01:24  1  04:00  2  13:16  5  02:11  3  08:41  5  07:59  4  04:58  3  09:48  4  03:27  4  09:15  5  00:25  1
                                                    00:32     00:44     00:39     01:08     07:08    -00:08    -00:11     00:38     06:28     00:19     04:23     02:26     01:02     03:32     00:23     04:39    -00:01   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               01:49:38 18:10:28   06:51  5  09:31  5  18:35  5  28:40  5  36:27  5  42:54  5  44:56  5  49:48  5  60:19  5  65:18  5  72:12  5  81:11  5  86:04  5  97:02  5 101:47  5 108:25  5 109:38  5 01:49:38
     2220 Võru                                      06:51  5  02:40  4  09:04  5  10:05  5  07:47  3  06:27  5  02:02  5  04:52  3  10:31  4  04:59  5  06:54  4  08:59  5  04:53  2  10:58  5  04:45  5  06:38  4  01:13  5
                                                    02:24     00:51     03:06     03:34     03:10     02:08     00:27     01:30     03:43     03:07     02:36     03:26     00:57     04:42     01:41     02:02     00:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     01:49     05:27     06:31     04:37     04:11     01:24     03:22     06:48     01:52     04:10     05:33     03:56     06:16     02:49     03:37     00:25   01:07:00

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 56)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 01:04:37 18:47:48   04:56  1  11:26  1  18:32  1  23:18  1  32:29  2  34:11  2  39:54  2  43:53  2  49:03  2  51:28  1  56:33  1  60:54  1  64:01  1  64:37  1 01:04:37
     5009 Võru                                      04:56  1  06:30  1  07:06  2  04:46  1  09:11  4  01:42  2  05:43  3  03:59  1  05:10  1  02:25  1  05:05  2  04:21  2  03:07  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               01:04:43 16:25:43   05:42  2  13:03  2  19:52  2  25:09  2  30:19  1  31:59  1  36:52  1  42:12  1  48:45  1  52:32  2  57:21  2  61:01  2  64:04  2  64:43  2 01:04:43
    13522 Võru                                      05:42  2  07:21  2  06:49  1  05:17  2  05:10  1  01:40  1  04:53  1  05:20  4  06:33  3  03:47  4  04:49  1  03:40  1  03:03  1  00:39  3
                                                    00:46     00:51    -00:17     00:31    -04:01    -00:02    -00:50     01:21     01:23     01:22    -00:16    -00:41    -00:04     00:03   
  3. Raili Raudsepp             01:16:29 17:09:43   08:10  4  16:59  3  26:04  3  31:44  3  39:47  4  41:50  4  47:23  4  52:00  4  57:35  3  60:36  3  66:22  3  71:55  3  75:54  3  76:29  3 01:16:29
     3377 Võru                                      08:10  4  08:49  3  09:05  4  05:40  3  08:03  3  02:03  4  05:33  2  04:37  3  05:35  2  03:01  2  05:46  3  05:33  3  03:59  3  00:35  1
                                                    03:14     02:19     01:59     00:54    -01:08     00:21    -00:10     00:38     00:25     00:36     00:41     01:12     00:52    -00:01   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 01:19:32 16:26:56   06:18  3  17:52  4  26:24  4  32:21  4  37:45  3  39:35  3  45:56  3  50:15  3  58:45  4  61:56  4  68:42  4  74:48  4  78:49  4  79:32  4 01:19:32
    15275 Võru                                      06:18  3  11:34  4  08:32  3  05:57  4  05:24  2  01:50  3  06:21  4  04:19  2  08:30  4  03:11  3  06:46  4  06:06  4  04:01  4  00:43  4
                                                    01:22     05:04     01:26     01:11    -03:47     00:08     00:38     00:20     03:20     00:46     01:41     01:45     00:54     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:56     06:30     06:49     04:46     05:10     01:40     04:53     03:59     05:10     02:25     04:49     03:40     03:03     00:35   00:58:25

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 56)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Triinu Piirisild           01:09:12 17:56:02   06:15  2  14:24  1  23:36  1  28:44  1  34:18  1  35:58  1  42:11  1  46:15  1  52:01  1  54:35  1  59:38  1  64:38  1  68:25  1  69:12  1 01:09:12
    15008 Võru                                      06:15  2  08:09  1  09:12  2  05:08  2  05:34  1  01:40  1  06:13  5  04:04  1  05:46  2  02:34  3  05:03  2  05:00  2  03:47  3  00:47  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               01:10:56 17:33:22   06:37  4  17:02  3  26:24  3  32:00  3  39:17  4  41:10  4  45:34  4  49:54  3  55:00  3  57:20  3  61:58  2  66:30  2  70:10  2  70:56  2 01:10:56
      359 Võru                                      06:37  4  10:25  3  09:22  3  05:36  3  07:17  5  01:53  2  04:24  2  04:20  3  05:06  1  02:20  2  04:38  1  04:32  1  03:40  1  00:46  2
                                                    00:22     02:16     00:10     00:28     01:43     00:13    -01:49     00:16    -00:40    -00:14    -00:25    -00:28    -00:07    -00:01   
  3. Mall Alev                  01:13:41 15:05:51   06:36  3  16:59  2  26:31  4  32:07  4  39:03  3  40:56  3  45:29  3  50:21  4  56:14  4  58:56  4  64:18  3  69:23  3  73:03  3  73:41  3 01:13:41
     1624 Tammed                                    06:36  3  10:23  2  09:32  4  05:36  3  06:56  4  01:53  2  04:33  3  04:52  4  05:53  3  02:42  4  05:22  3  05:05  3  03:40  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:21     02:14     00:20     00:28     01:22     00:13    -01:40     00:48     00:07     00:08     00:19     00:05    -00:07    -00:09   
  4. Marika Jäädmaa             01:25:34 18:04:41   05:08  1  17:26  4  26:22  2  31:18  2  37:59  2  40:07  2  43:48  2  47:53  2  54:45  2  56:43  2  64:49  4  80:11  4  84:28  4  85:34  4 01:25:34
     4307 Võru                                      05:08  1  12:18  5  08:56  1  04:56  1  06:41  3  02:08  4  03:41  1  04:05  2  06:52  4  01:58  1  08:06  5  15:22  5  04:17  5  01:06  5
                                                   -01:07     04:09    -00:16    -00:12     01:07     00:28    -02:32     00:01     01:06    -00:36     03:03     10:22     00:30     00:19   
  5. Heli Haug                  01:28:39 16:11:14   06:44  5  19:00  5  31:05  5  38:39  5  45:12  5  47:46  5  53:47  5  59:21  5  66:34  5  71:20  5  77:47  5  83:51  5  87:51  5  88:39  5 01:28:39
     3714 Võru                                      06:44  5  12:16  4  12:05  5  07:34  5  06:33  2  02:34  5  06:01  4  05:34  5  07:13  5  04:46  5  06:27  4  06:04  4  04:00  4  00:48  4
                                                    00:29     04:07     02:53     02:26     00:59     00:54    -00:12     01:30     01:27     02:12     01:24     01:04     00:13     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:08     08:09     08:56     04:56     05:34     01:40     03:41     04:04     05:06     01:58     04:38     04:32     03:40     00:38   01:02:40

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 56)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:57:41 16:28:31   04:36  1  11:13  1  18:18  1  22:47  1  27:18  1  29:43  1  33:25  1  39:21  1  45:34  1  48:03  1  51:23  1  54:48  1  57:06  1  57:41  1 00:57:41
     7706 Võru                                      04:36  1  06:37  1  07:05  1  04:29  1  04:31  1  02:25  3  03:42  1  05:56  3  06:13  2  02:29  2  03:20  1  03:25  1  02:18  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                01:05:38 18:07:53   05:29  3  13:43  2  21:50  2  26:32  2  33:03  2  34:35  2  39:44  2  43:16  2  48:04  2  49:55  2  54:35  2  59:01  2  65:06  2  65:38  2 01:05:38
     6043 Võru                                      05:29  3  08:14  2  08:07  2  04:42  2  06:31  3  01:32  1  05:09  3  03:32  1  04:48  1  01:51  1  04:40  2  04:26  3  06:05  4  00:32  1
                                                    00:53     01:37     01:02     00:13     02:00    -00:53     01:27    -02:24    -01:25    -00:38     01:20     01:01     03:47    -00:03   
  3. Aare Huik                  01:12:11 16:42:09   72:11  5                                                                                                                                   01:12:11
      483 Võru                                      72:11  5                                                                                                                                  
                                                    67:35                                                                                                                                     
  4. Eero Joonas                01:14:42 17:48:47   05:39  4  15:12  3  23:46  3  30:09  3  40:18  3  42:49  3  47:04  3  51:14  3  57:50  3  60:35  3  65:50  3  70:12  3  73:54  3  74:42  3 01:14:42
     3449 Võru                                      05:39  4  09:33  3  08:34  3  06:23  3  10:09  4  02:31  4  04:15  2  04:10  2  06:36  3  02:45  3  05:15  3  04:22  2  03:42  2  00:48  4
                                                    01:03     02:56     01:29     01:54     05:38     00:06     00:33    -01:46     00:23     00:16     01:55     00:57     01:24     00:13   
  5. Madis Haug                 01:27:31 16:03:42   05:14  2  18:45  4  33:44  4  40:26  4  45:27  4  47:07  4  53:51  4  59:53  4  67:59  4  71:30  4  77:48  4  82:55  4  86:55  4  87:31  4 01:27:31
    18049 Võru                                      05:14  2  13:31  4  14:59  4  06:42  4  05:01  2  01:40  2  06:44  4  06:02  4  08:06  4  03:31  4  06:18  4  05:07  4  04:00  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:38     06:54     07:54     02:13     00:30    -00:45     03:02     00:06     01:53     01:02     02:58     01:42     01:42     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     06:37     07:05     04:29     04:31     01:32     03:42     03:32     04:48     01:51     03:20     03:25     02:18     00:32   00:52:18

RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 56)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             01:10:16 16:08:28   04:54  1  14:32  1  22:12  1  29:29  1  33:28  1  35:05  1  39:46  1  47:07  1  51:58  1  54:39  1  62:10  1  66:24  1  69:47  1  70:16  1 01:10:16
    16456 Võru                                      04:54  1  09:38  2  07:40  1  07:17  2  03:59  1  01:37  1  04:41  1  07:21  2  04:51  1  02:41  1  07:31  2  04:14  1  03:23  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rainer Mägi                01:16:33 17:09:41   08:08  2  17:03  2  26:03  2  31:49  2  39:37  2  42:31  2  47:29  2  52:06  2  57:39  2  60:44  2  66:26  2  71:56  2  75:58  2  76:33  2 01:16:33
        0 Võru                                      08:08  2  08:55  1  09:00  2  05:46  1  07:48  2  02:54  2  04:58  2  04:37  1  05:33  2  03:05  2  05:42  1  05:30  2  04:02  2  00:35  2
                                                    03:14    -00:43     01:20    -01:31     03:49     01:17     00:17    -02:44     00:42     00:24    -01:49     01:16     00:39     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     08:55     07:40     05:46     03:59     01:37     04:41     04:37     04:51     02:41     05:42     04:14     03:23     00:29   01:03:29

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 43)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:55:54 17:57:13   02:18  1  08:01  1  19:29  1  21:42  1  23:42  1  30:36  1  33:40  1  36:56  1  42:56  1  49:43  1  51:06  1  55:22  1  55:54  1 00:55:54
    16234 Võru                                      02:18  1  05:43  1  11:28  2  02:13  1  02:00  1  06:54  1  03:04  1  03:16  1  06:00  1  06:47  1  01:23  1  04:16  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:40:12 17:49:51   06:14  2  19:55  2  23:59  2  27:51  2  36:49  2  48:49  2  56:11  2  62:32  2  72:37  2  88:35  2  90:50  2  99:11  2 100:12  2 01:40:12
    17966 Võru                                      06:14  2  13:41  2  04:04  1  03:52  2  08:58  2  12:00  2  07:22  2  06:21  2  10:05  2  15:58  2  02:15  2  08:21  2  01:01  2
                                                    03:56     07:58    -07:24     01:39     06:58     05:06     04:18     03:05     04:05     09:11     00:52     04:05     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     05:43     04:04     02:13     02:00     06:54     03:04     03:16     06:00     06:47     01:23     04:16     00:32   00:48:30

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 43)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ellen Lembra               01:05:39 16:57:56   04:11  2  12:59  2  16:36  2  19:25  2  23:15  2  30:41  2  36:01  1  40:30  1  46:26  1  55:43  1  57:31  1  64:50  1  65:39  1 01:05:39
     2008 Kape                                      04:11  2  08:48  1  03:37  3  02:49  2  03:50  1  07:26  2  05:20  1  04:29  2  05:56  1  09:17  1  01:48  2  07:19  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 01:14:27 17:32:10   03:17  1  12:18  1  15:49  1  18:33  1  22:48  1  29:47  1  37:11  2  41:20  2  49:35  2  61:31  2  63:16  2  73:36  2  74:27  2 01:14:27
    16421 Võru                                      03:17  1  09:01  2  03:31  2  02:44  1  04:15  3  06:59  1  07:24  4  04:09  1  08:15  2  11:56  2  01:45  1  10:20  6  00:51  2
                                                   -00:54     00:13    -00:06    -00:05     00:25    -00:27     02:04    -00:20     02:19     02:39    -00:03     03:01     00:02   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:33:33 16:58:28   04:35  4  16:10  4  20:05  4  26:52  3  30:57  3  42:16  3  48:22  3  53:48  3  66:08  4  80:04  3  82:12  3  92:04  3  93:33  3 01:33:33
     5017 Võru                                      04:35  4  11:35  4  03:55  6  06:47  3  04:05  2  11:19  4  06:06  3  05:26  4  12:20  6  13:56  4  02:08  3  09:52  5  01:29  6
                                                    00:24     02:47     00:18     03:58     00:15     03:53     00:46     00:57     06:24     04:39     00:20     02:33     00:40   
  4. Krista Kõlli               01:39:23 18:15:43   04:16  3  14:26  3  17:35  3  29:00  4  33:56  4  43:39  4  49:20  4  54:00  4  63:09  3  85:22  4  88:42  4  98:11  4  99:23  4 01:39:23
    15393 Võru                                      04:16  3  10:10  3  03:09  1  11:25  4  04:56  4  09:43  3  05:41  2  04:40  3  09:09  5  22:13  6  03:20  4  09:29  4  01:12  5
                                                    00:05     01:22    -00:28     08:36     01:06     02:17     00:21     00:11     03:13     12:56     01:32     02:10     00:23   
  5. Heli Maaslieb              02:37:21 16:30:46   28:28  6  56:19  6  59:57  6  81:44  5  91:45  6 104:06  6 113:42  6 119:47  6 128:29  6 142:47  6 147:20  5 156:15  5 157:21  5 02:37:21
    19442 Võru I PK                                 28:28  6  27:51  5  03:38  4  21:47  5  10:01  6  12:21  5  09:36  5  06:05  6  08:42  3  14:18  5  04:33  5  08:55  2  01:06  3
                                                    24:17     19:03     00:01     18:58     06:11     04:55     04:16     01:36     02:46     05:01     02:45     01:36     00:17   
  6. Tiia Kiis                  02:37:25 16:30:38   27:20  5  55:30  5  59:24  5  81:46  6  91:28  5 103:53  5 113:37  5 119:38  5 128:20  5 142:10  5 147:23  6 156:18  6 157:25  6 02:37:25
    16427 Kaitseliit                                27:20  5  28:10  6  03:54  5  22:22  6  09:42  5  12:25  6  09:44  6  06:01  5  08:42  3  13:50  3  05:13  6  08:55  2  01:07  4
                                                    23:09     19:22     00:17     19:33     05:52     04:59     04:24     01:32     02:46     04:33     03:25     01:36     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     08:48     03:09     02:44     03:50     06:59     05:20     04:09     05:56     09:17     01:45     07:19     00:49   01:03:22

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 43)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:55:49 16:47:01   03:27  1  10:55  1  13:49  2  15:58  1  19:39  1  26:03  1  31:19  1  34:41  1  39:47  1  48:26  1  50:13  1  55:03  1  55:49  1 00:55:49
     2599 Võru                                      03:27  1  07:28  2  02:54  2  02:09  1  03:41  1  06:24  1  05:16  2  03:22  1  05:06  1  08:39  1  01:47  3  04:50  1  00:46  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               01:04:23 17:05:39   03:54  2  11:17  2  13:45  1  19:18  2  23:49  2  33:11  2  37:26  2  41:06  2  46:40  2  56:50  2  58:18  2  63:41  2  64:23  2 01:04:23
     3685 Võru                                      03:54  2  07:23  1  02:28  1  05:33  3  04:31  3  09:22  2  04:15  1  03:40  2  05:34  2  10:10  2  01:28  1  05:23  3  00:42  1
                                                    00:27    -00:05    -00:26     03:24     00:50     02:58    -01:01     00:18     00:28     01:31    -00:19     00:33    -00:04   
  3. Ats Virumäe                01:19:39 18:08:05   04:40  3  13:24  3  18:55  3  23:32  3  27:33  3  37:36  3  45:16  3  49:10  3  57:59  3  71:51  3  73:32  3  78:50  3  79:39  3 01:19:39
     3803 Võru                                      04:40  3  08:44  3  05:31  3  04:37  2  04:01  2  10:03  3  07:40  3  03:54  3  08:49  3  13:52  3  01:41  2  05:18  2  00:49  3
                                                    01:13     01:16     02:37     02:28     00:20     03:39     02:24     00:32     03:43     05:13    -00:06     00:28     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     07:23     02:28     02:09     03:41     06:24     04:15     03:22     05:06     08:39     01:28     04:50     00:42   00:53:54

NK Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 43)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristjan Vaarend           00:53:54 16:49:25   02:12  1  09:24  1  11:24  1  13:23  1  17:09  1  25:40  1  29:48  1  32:35  1  37:38  1  46:03  1  47:37  1  53:28  1  53:54  1 00:53:54
    19450 Kääpa PK                                  02:12  1  07:12  3  02:00  4  01:59  3  03:46  4  08:31  5  04:08  1  02:47  2  05:03  1  08:25  1  01:34 11  05:51  8  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 00:54:52 16:48:25   03:10  3  10:21  3  12:20  2  14:25  2  18:06  2  26:39  2  30:52  2  33:33  2  38:36  2  47:05  2  48:36  2  54:27  2  54:52  2 00:54:52
    15698 Võru                                      03:10  3  07:11  2  01:59  2  02:05  6  03:41  2  08:33  6  04:13  2  02:41  1  05:03  1  08:29  3  01:31 10  05:51  8  00:25  1
                                                    00:58    -00:01    -00:01     00:06    -00:05     00:02     00:05    -00:06     00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Mihkel Parts               00:56:49 16:46:26   03:36  4  10:09  2  14:32  4  16:36  4  21:39  4  28:18  3  32:50  3  35:37  3  40:40  3  49:05  3  50:39  3  56:23  3  56:49  3 00:56:49
    10198 Võru                                      03:36  4  06:33  1  04:23  9  02:04  5  05:03 13  06:39  1  04:32  3  02:47  2  05:03  1  08:25  1  01:34 11  05:44  7  00:26  2
                                                    01:24    -00:39     02:23     00:05     01:17    -01:52     00:24     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:07     00:00   
  4. Raido Kiss                 01:16:04 16:13:13   02:47  2  10:40  4  18:13  6  21:29  6  25:23  6  33:41  4  45:52  5  49:39  5  55:45  4  66:32  4  68:43  4  75:29  4  76:04  4 01:16:04
    16678 Võru                                      02:47  2  07:53  6  07:33 16  03:16  9  03:54  5  08:18  4  12:11 18  03:47  9  06:06  8  10:47 10  02:11 17  06:46 12  00:35  9
                                                    00:35     00:41     05:33     01:17     00:08    -00:13     08:03     01:00     01:03     02:22     00:37     00:55     00:09   
  5. Alvar Udsu                 01:16:39 16:47:25   04:18  6  11:42  5  13:41  3  15:29  3  20:48  3  34:45  5  45:02  4  49:32  4  56:35  5  68:51  6  69:58  5  76:02  5  76:39  5 01:16:39
    16451 Mõniste PK                                04:18  6  07:24  4  01:59  2  01:48  1  05:19 15  13:57 15  10:17 13  04:30 15  07:03 13  12:16 15  01:07  1  06:04 10  00:37 10
                                                    02:06     00:12    -00:01    -00:11     01:33     05:26     06:09     01:43     02:00     03:51    -00:27     00:13     00:11   
  6. Janar Saks                 01:17:02 16:50:25   05:48  9  18:59 10  23:48  8  26:45  8  31:38  8  40:41  8  48:17  7  52:06  7  58:45  7  68:44  5  70:46  6  76:29  6  77:02  6 01:17:02
    17962 Võru                                      05:48  9  13:11 12  04:49 10  02:57  7  04:53  9  09:03  7  07:36  6  03:49 10  06:39 10  09:59  5  02:02 16  05:43  5  00:33  7
                                                    03:36     05:59     02:49     00:58     01:07     00:32     03:28     01:02     01:36     01:34     00:28    -00:08     00:07   
  7. Rinaldo Must               01:21:08 16:46:14   03:40  5  12:56  6  14:56  5  16:47  5  21:57  5  36:06  6  46:55  6  51:06  6  58:18  6  70:07  7  71:33  7  80:23  7  81:08  7 01:21:08
    20633 Mõniste PK                                03:40  5  09:16  8  02:00  4  01:51  2  05:10 14  14:09 17  10:49 15  04:11 12  07:12 15  11:49 12  01:26  8  08:50 16  00:45 15
                                                    01:28     02:04     00:00    -00:08     01:24     05:38     06:41     01:24     02:09     03:24    -00:08     02:59     00:19   
  8. Armas Kuningas             01:22:06 16:42:27   08:10 12  18:26  8  21:24  7  24:33  7  28:18  7  39:33  7  50:05  9  55:13  9  61:58  8  74:01  9  75:39  8  81:22  8  82:06  8 01:22:06
        0 Vastseliina                               08:10 12  10:16 10  02:58  7  03:09  8  03:45  3  11:15 12  10:32 14  05:08 16  06:45 11  12:03 14  01:38 13  05:43  5  00:44 14
                                                    05:58     03:04     00:58     01:10    -00:01     02:44     06:24     02:21     01:42     03:38     00:04    -00:08     00:18   
  9. Kristofer Lupp             01:23:18 16:18:26   05:34  8  13:20  7  24:24  9  33:50 11  36:47 10  44:27  9  49:26  8  52:48  8  64:18  9  73:55  8  75:44  9  82:31  9  83:18  9 01:23:18
    18117 Võru                                      05:34  8  07:46  5  11:04 17  09:26 17  02:57  1  07:40  3  04:59  5  03:22  4  11:30 18  09:37  4  01:49 15  06:47 13  00:47 17
                                                    03:22     00:34     09:04     07:27    -00:49    -00:51     00:51     00:35     06:27     01:12     00:15     00:56     00:21   
 10. Johannes-Klaus Konksi      01:26:11 16:43:27   06:23 10  20:57 12  27:26 12  35:02 12  39:55 13  50:47 13  59:59 13  63:35 13  68:54 12  79:07 11  80:25 11  85:34 10  86:11 10 01:26:11
    16415 Krabi                                     06:23 10  14:34 16  06:29 14  07:36 14  04:53  9  10:52  8  09:12 10  03:36  7  05:19  4  10:13  6  01:18  4  05:09  2  00:37 10
                                                    04:11     07:22     04:29     05:37     01:07     02:21     05:04     00:49     00:16     01:48    -00:16    -00:42     00:11   
 11. Artur Vodi                 01:27:44 16:35:25   14:33 14  23:35 13  25:29 10  27:28  9  33:42  9  46:32 10  57:30 11  61:54 12  68:53 11  80:47 12  82:03 12  87:15 11  87:44 11 01:27:44
    20127 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    14:33 14  09:02  7  01:54  1  01:59  3  06:14 16  12:50 14  10:58 16  04:24 14  06:59 12  11:54 13  01:16  3  05:12  3  00:29  4
                                                    12:21     01:50    -00:06     00:00     02:28     04:19     06:50     01:37     01:56     03:29    -00:18    -00:39     00:03   
 12. Alver Alvela               01:28:18 16:45:26   04:48  7  19:04 11  25:31 11  33:06 10  37:59 11  48:56 11  58:08 12  61:40 11  67:13 10  77:30 10  78:51 10  87:41 12  88:18 12 01:28:18
    16423 Varstu                                    04:48  7  14:16 13  06:27 13  07:35 13  04:53  9  10:57  9  09:12 10  03:32  6  05:33  6  10:17  8  01:21  6  08:50 16  00:37 10
                                                    02:36     07:04     04:27     05:36     01:07     02:26     05:04     00:45     00:30     01:52    -00:13     02:59     00:11   
 13. Mairo Hannost              01:28:50 16:34:26   88:50 19                                                                                                                         01:28:50
        0 Haanja                                    88:50 19                                                                                                                        
                                                    86:38                                                                                                                           
 14. Henri Tiitus               01:38:42 16:28:26   22:13 15  32:13 14  34:36 14  38:14 14  42:11 14  49:22 12  54:01 10  60:28 10  70:50 13  88:45 13  90:32 13  97:57 13  98:42 13 01:38:42
    20729 Mõniste PK                                22:13 15  10:00  9  02:23  6  03:38 10  03:57  6  07:11  2  04:39  4  06:27 18  10:22 17  17:55 17  01:47 14  07:25 14  00:45 15
                                                    20:01     02:48     00:23     01:39     00:11    -01:20     00:31     03:40     05:19     09:30     00:13     01:34     00:19   
 15. Ain Mägise                 01:39:41 16:24:25   07:54 11  18:28  9  31:45 13  35:28 13  39:39 12  57:29 14  68:34 14  72:56 14  80:01 14  91:45 14  93:05 14  99:09 14  99:41 14 01:39:41
    16416 Krabi                                     07:54 11  10:34 11  13:17 18  03:43 11  04:11  7  17:50 18  11:05 17  04:22 13  07:05 14  11:44 11  01:20  5  06:04 10  00:32  6
                                                    05:42     03:22     11:17     01:44     00:25     09:19     06:57     01:35     02:02     03:19    -00:14     00:13     00:06   
 16. Kervin Adamson             01:42:51 16:27:25   22:30 16  36:57 15  43:23 15  51:02 15  55:59 15  66:56 15  76:06 15  79:34 15  85:00 15  95:15 15  96:39 15 102:10 15 102:51 15 01:42:51
    19431 Varstu                                    22:30 16  14:27 14  06:26 12  07:39 16  04:57 12  10:57  9  09:10  9  03:28  5  05:26  5  10:15  7  01:24  7  05:31  4  00:41 13
                                                    20:18     07:15     04:26     05:40     01:11     02:26     05:02     00:41     00:23     01:50    -00:10    -00:20     00:15   
 17. Carl Jõõts                 01:54:14 16:19:25   30:26 18  44:55 17  51:33 17  59:11 17  63:50 16  74:57 16  83:58 16  87:36 16  93:11 16 103:35 16 105:05 16 113:41 16 114:14 16 01:54:14
    20802 Varstu KK                                 30:26 18  14:29 15  06:38 15  07:38 15  04:39  8  11:07 11  09:01  8  03:38  8  05:35  7  10:24  9  01:30  9  08:36 15  00:33  7
                                                    28:14     07:17     04:38     05:39     00:53     02:36     04:53     00:51     00:32     01:59    -00:04     02:45     00:07   
 18. Joosep Perv                02:08:15 16:32:25   11:39 13  41:36 16  46:50 16  52:46 16  67:17 17  81:14 17  88:58 17  92:48 17  99:00 17 123:04 17 124:15 17 127:45 17 128:15 17 02:08:15
    15696 Võru                                      11:39 13  29:57 18  05:14 11  05:56 12  14:31 18  13:57 15  07:44  7  03:50 11  06:12  9  24:04 18  01:11  2  03:30  1  00:30  5
                                                    09:27     22:45     03:14     03:57     10:45     05:26     03:36     01:03     01:09     15:39    -00:23    -02:21     00:04   
 19. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          02:34:14 16:33:26   24:36 17  52:33 18  56:41 18  78:52 18  88:37 18 101:03 18 110:42 18 116:43 18 125:29 18 139:19 18 144:07 18 153:09 18 154:14 18 02:34:14
    20631 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       24:36 17  27:57 17  04:08  8  22:11 18  09:45 17  12:26 13  09:39 12  06:01 17  08:46 16  13:50 16  04:48 18  09:02 18  01:05 18
                                                    22:24     20:45     02:08     20:12     05:59     03:55     05:31     03:14     03:43     05:25     03:14     03:11     00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     06:33     01:54     01:48     02:57     06:39     04:08     02:41     05:03     08:25     01:07     03:30     00:25   00:47:22

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 43)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Jäädmaa               01:40:22 17:49:52   06:18  1  20:00  1  24:02  1  27:54  1  37:01  1  48:52  1  56:08  1  62:33  1  72:42  1  88:23  1  90:52  1  99:14  1 100:22  1 01:40:22
    19492 Võru                                      06:18  1  13:42  1  04:02  1  03:52  1  09:07  1  11:51  1  07:16  1  06:25  1  10:09  1  15:41  1  02:29  1  08:22  1  01:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:18     13:42     04:02     03:52     09:07     11:51     07:16     06:25     10:09     15:41     02:29     08:22     01:08   01:40:22

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 41)   3.( 49)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Nansen Palo                00:49:35 17:47:27   08:09  4  12:25  1  20:58  1  32:01  1  38:46  1  46:36  2  48:53  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
    15368                                           08:09  4  04:16  1  08:33  1  11:03  2  06:45  1  07:50  2  02:17  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Audun Palo                 00:50:37 17:47:30   08:17  5  12:40  2  21:24  2  32:09  2  38:55  2  46:31  1  49:42  2  50:37  2 00:50:37
    17786 lasteaed Kivike/ML                        08:17  5  04:23  2  08:44  2  10:45  1  06:46  2  07:36  1  03:11  4  00:55  4
                                                    00:08     00:07     00:11    -00:18     00:01    -00:14     00:54     00:13   
  3. Joosep Hiielaan            01:05:52 18:20:54   07:42  1  14:51  4  25:11  3  44:06  3  51:26  4  62:05  3  65:10  3  65:52  3 01:05:52
    19883 Võru                                      07:42  1  07:09  4  10:20  3  18:55  4  07:20  4  10:39  3  03:05  2  00:42  1
                                                   -00:27     02:53     01:47     07:52     00:35     02:49     00:48     00:00   
  3. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          01:05:52 18:20:54   07:42  1  14:51  4  25:11  3  44:06  3  51:26  4  62:05  3  65:10  3  65:52  3 01:05:52
    19883 Võru                                      07:42  1  07:09  4  10:20  3  18:55  4  07:20  4  10:39  3  03:05  2  00:42  1
                                                   -00:27     02:53     01:47     07:52     00:35     02:49     00:48     00:00   
  5. Urmet Pihus                01:06:38 18:20:47   07:43  3  14:50  3  25:15  5  44:09  5  51:15  3  62:13  5  65:32  5  66:38  5 01:06:38
    18877 Võru                                      07:43  3  07:07  3  10:25  5  18:54  3  07:06  3  10:58  5  03:19  5  01:06  5
                                                   -00:26     02:51     01:52     07:51     00:21     03:08     01:02     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:42     04:16     08:33     10:45     06:45     07:36     02:17     00:42   00:48:36

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 41)   3.( 49)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:48:01 17:46:38   07:06  2  15:23  2  20:47  1  31:17  1  36:58  1  44:03  1  46:55  1  48:01  1 00:48:01
      740 Võru                                      07:06  2  08:17  2  05:24  1  10:30  1  05:41  1  07:05  1  02:52  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           01:08:45 17:45:36   06:59  1  14:50  1  23:57  2  49:02  2  55:54  2  63:41  2  67:24  2  68:45  2 01:08:45
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:59  1  07:51  1  09:07  2  25:05  2  06:52  2  07:47  2  03:43  2  01:21  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:26     03:43     14:35     01:11     00:42     00:51     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:59     07:51     05:24     10:30     05:41     07:05     02:52     01:06   00:47:28

KT Rada (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 41)   3.( 49)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:30:35 16:57:25   04:26  2  07:59  2  12:58  2  20:12  1  23:50  1  27:56  1  30:02  1  30:35  1 00:30:35
    18504 Võru                                      04:26  2  03:33  2  04:59  3  07:14  3  03:38  2  04:06  1  02:06  9  00:33  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:33:26 16:47:28   05:34  5  09:16  5  12:50  1  20:18  2  25:50  3  30:25  2  32:51  2  33:26  2 00:33:26
     5043 Võru                                      05:34  5  03:42  3  03:34  1  07:28  4  05:32 12  04:35  2  02:26 10  00:35  7
                                                    01:08     00:09    -01:25     00:14     01:54     00:29     00:20     00:02   
  3. Kaisa Kahre                00:33:42 16:50:26   04:19  1  07:46  1  15:19  4  23:16  4  26:28  4  31:15  3  33:12  3  33:42  3 00:33:42
    16894 Võru                                      04:19  1  03:27  1  07:33  5  07:57  7  03:12  1  04:47  6  01:57  3  00:30  1
                                                   -00:07    -00:06     02:34     00:43    -00:26     00:41    -00:09    -00:03   
  4. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:34:01 16:28:27   04:58  4  09:02  4  14:02  3  21:03  3  25:24  2  32:07  4  33:31  4  34:01  4 00:34:01
    4504124 x9                                        04:58  4  04:04  5  05:00  4  07:01  1  04:21  8  06:43 17  01:24  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:32     00:31     00:01    -00:13     00:43     02:37    -00:42    -00:03   
  5. Katre Toots                00:35:23 16:43:28   04:40  3  08:44  3  16:33  5  24:11  5  28:08  5  32:43  5  34:45  5  35:23  5 00:35:23
    16942 Haanja PK                                 04:40  3  04:04  5  07:49  6  07:38  5  03:57  5  04:35  2  02:02  7  00:38  9
                                                    00:14     00:31     02:50     00:24     00:19     00:29    -00:04     00:05   
  6. Kairi Hein                 00:38:08 16:55:25   08:32 15  13:46 12  18:07  6  26:02  6  30:04  6  35:36  6  37:37  6  38:08  6 00:38:08
    15013 Haanja SK                                 08:32 15  05:14 10  04:21  2  07:55  6  04:02  6  05:32 11  02:01  5  00:31  3
                                                    04:06     01:41    -00:38     00:41     00:24     01:26    -00:05    -00:02   
  7. Signe Kallion              00:42:29 16:52:26   05:48  6  09:30  6  23:40 11  30:42  7  34:35  7  39:50  7  41:53  7  42:29  7 00:42:29
    20643 Võru                                      05:48  6  03:42  3  14:10 19  07:02  2  03:53  4  05:15  7  02:03  8  00:36  8
                                                    01:22     00:09     09:11    -00:12     00:15     01:09    -00:03     00:03   
  8. Leana Kull                 00:44:09 16:35:28   06:53  9  11:03  7  20:02  7  31:52  8  36:26  8  41:46  8  43:37  8  44:09  8 00:44:09
    19427 Antsla Gümn                               06:53  9  04:10  7  08:59 14  11:50 12  04:34 11  05:20  8  01:51  2  00:32  4
                                                    02:27     00:37     04:00     04:36     00:56     01:14    -00:15    -00:01   
  9. Jaanika Lang               00:45:21 16:34:26   07:49 12  12:01  9  20:48  9  32:57  9  37:25  9  42:46  9  44:43  9  45:21  9 00:45:21
        0 Kesklinna                                 07:49 12  04:12  8  08:47 13  12:09 13  04:28 10  05:21 10  01:57  3  00:38  9
                                                    03:23     00:39     03:48     04:55     00:50     01:15    -00:09     00:05   
 10. Age Kannumäe               00:48:22 16:30:27   06:48  8  12:37 11  20:44  8  37:01 11  41:05 11  45:43 11  47:44 10  48:22 10 00:48:22
        0 Varstu                                    06:48  8  05:49 13  08:07 11  16:17 21  04:04  7  04:38  4  02:01  5  00:38  9
                                                    02:22     02:16     03:08     09:03     00:26     00:32    -00:05     00:05   
 11. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:57:57 16:21:27   15:26 19  21:32 18  29:35 12  42:49 13  46:28 12  51:09 12  57:25 11  57:57 11 00:57:57
    17229 Võru                                      15:26 19  06:06 14  08:03 10  13:14 14  03:39  3  04:41  5  06:16 19  00:32  4
                                                    11:00     02:33     03:04     06:00     00:01     00:35     04:10    -00:01   
 12. Heliis Põder               01:00:21 16:39:26   16:52 21  23:14 19  31:03 15  40:25 12  46:48 13  53:23 13  59:41 12  60:21 12 01:00:21
        0 Kesklinn                                  16:52 21  06:22 17  07:49  6  09:22 10  06:23 16  06:35 15  06:18 20  00:40 13
                                                    12:26     02:49     02:50     02:08     02:45     02:29     04:12     00:07   
 13. Emma Emilie Saavel         01:02:17 16:32:28   09:58 16  14:32 14  23:13 10  35:02 10  39:27 10  44:47 10  61:21 13  62:17 13 01:02:17
    20635 Antsla Gümn                               09:58 16  04:34  9  08:41 12  11:49 11  04:25  9  05:20  8  16:34 24  00:56 19
                                                    05:32     01:01     03:42     04:35     00:47     01:14     14:28     00:23   
 14. Anu Kängsep                01:04:38 16:45:28   06:03  7  11:23  8  30:45 14  48:48 16  54:40 14  61:11 14  63:55 14  64:38 14 01:04:38
    16438 Mõniste PK                                06:03  7  05:20 12  19:22 21  18:03 23  05:52 14  06:31 13  02:44 13  00:43 14
                                                    01:37     01:47     14:23     10:49     02:14     02:25     00:38     00:10   
 15. Reili Jäädmaa              01:05:47 16:44:31   07:04 11  12:23 10  31:48 16  49:49 17  55:39 16  62:11 15  64:56 15  65:47 15 01:05:47
        0 Varstu                                    07:04 11  05:19 11  19:25 22  18:01 22  05:50 13  06:32 14  02:45 14  00:51 17
                                                    02:38     01:46     14:26     10:47     02:12     02:26     00:39     00:18   
 16. Kelly Leok                 01:12:25 16:56:25   08:11 13  17:46 15  29:49 13  45:51 14  55:38 15  68:59 17  71:32 16  72:25 16 01:12:25
    15290 Võru                                      08:11 13  09:35 22  12:03 16  16:02 20  09:47 23  13:21 22  02:33 11  00:53 18
                                                    03:45     06:02     07:04     08:48     06:09     09:15     00:27     00:20   
 17. Klaudia Liivrand           01:15:30 16:54:25   08:12 14  20:50 16  31:56 17  47:55 15  57:35 18  71:18 19  74:19 17  75:30 17 01:15:30
    20769 Krabi PK                                  08:12 14  12:38 24  11:06 15  15:59 18  09:40 21  13:43 24  03:01 15  01:11 23
                                                    03:46     09:05     06:07     08:45     06:02     09:37     00:55     00:38   
 18. Diana Laar                 01:16:15 16:23:26   32:56 23  39:12 23  47:13 23  56:26 20  62:50 19  69:25 18  75:36 18  76:15 18 01:16:15
    16474                                           32:56 23  06:16 15  08:01  9  09:13  8  06:24 17  06:35 15  06:11 18  00:39 12
                                                    28:30     02:43     03:02     01:59     02:46     02:29     04:05     00:06   
 19. Anete Siig                 01:17:56 16:49:27   06:59 10  13:48 13  35:53 18  50:00 18  56:53 17  65:59 16  77:12 19  77:56 19 01:17:56
        0 Varstu                                    06:59 10  06:49 19  22:05 23  14:07 16  06:53 19  09:06 20  11:13 22  00:44 15
                                                    02:33     03:16     17:06     06:53     03:15     05:00     09:07     00:11   
 20. Anzelika Zernova           01:20:26 16:48:26   16:11 20  25:43 21  37:51 19  53:51 19  63:35 20  77:01 22  79:36 20  80:26 20 01:20:26
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  16:11 20  09:32 21  12:08 17  16:00 19  09:44 22  13:26 23  02:35 12  00:50 16
                                                    11:45     05:59     07:09     08:46     06:06     09:20     00:29     00:17   
 21. Merily Palojärv            01:23:37 16:16:25   39:52 24  46:09 24  54:02 24  63:20 23  69:53 22  75:26 21  82:35 21  83:37 21 01:23:37
    19341 Kesklinn                                  39:52 24  06:17 16  07:53  8  09:18  9  06:33 18  05:33 12  07:09 21  01:02 21
                                                    35:26     02:44     02:54     02:04     02:55     01:27     05:03     00:29   
 22. Karmen Kolesnikov          01:24:54 16:42:29   84:54 25                                                                       01:24:54
    19440 Mõniste PK                                84:54 25                                                                      
                                                    80:28                                                                         
 23. Airin Alliksoo             01:28:40 16:41:31   14:57 17  21:31 17  43:53 21  57:52 21  64:51 21  73:53 20  87:37 22  88:40 22 01:28:40
    20762                                           14:57 17  06:34 18  22:22 24  13:59 15  06:59 20  09:02 19  13:44 23  01:03 22
                                                    10:31     03:01     17:23     06:45     03:21     04:56     11:38     00:30   
 24. Ele Laks                   01:29:28 16:22:27   15:00 18  23:21 20  41:12 20  71:45 24  77:48 24  85:14 24  88:28 24  89:28 23 01:29:28
    19437 Krabi PK                                  15:00 18  08:21 20  17:51 20  30:33 24  06:03 15  07:26 18  03:14 16  01:00 20
                                                    10:34     04:48     12:52     23:19     02:25     03:20     01:08     00:27   
 25. Angelika Saarniit          01:29:33 16:40:28   22:29 22  32:12 22  46:10 22  61:45 22  71:45 23  85:04 23  88:18 23  89:33 24 01:29:33
        0 Võru I Põhikool                           22:29 22  09:43 23  13:58 18  15:35 17  10:00 24  13:19 21  03:14 16  01:15 24
                                                    18:03     06:10     08:59     08:21     06:22     09:13     01:08     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     03:27     03:34     07:01     03:12     04:06     01:24     00:30   00:27:33

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 41)   3.( 49)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               01:08:48 17:45:34   06:59  1  14:49  1  24:16  1  48:54  1  55:58  1  63:45  1  67:30  1  68:48  1 01:08:48
    19488 Lasva vald                                06:59  1  07:50  1  09:27  1  24:38  1  07:04  1  07:47  1  03:45  1  01:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:59     07:50     09:27     24:38     07:04     07:47     03:45     01:18   01:08:48

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:20:06 18:30:37   00:52  1  05:17  2  10:23  1  14:26  1  16:41  1  19:16  1  20:06  1 00:20:06
    20813 Võru                                      00:52  1  04:25  2  05:06  1  04:03  1  02:15  1  02:35  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mehis Moor                 00:28:20 17:36:01   01:31  2  05:16  1  13:31  2  18:32  2  23:18  2  27:30  2  28:20  2 00:28:20
    18425 Vastseliina                               01:31  2  03:45  1  08:15  2  05:01  2  04:46  2  04:12  2  00:50  1
                                                    00:39    -00:40     03:09     00:58     02:31     01:37     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     03:45     05:06     04:03     02:15     02:35     00:50   00:19:26

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:24:13 18:09:46   00:54  1  04:22  1  10:40  1  14:56  1  18:55  1  23:35  1  24:13  1 00:24:13
    17896 Võru                                      00:54  1  03:28  1  06:18  1  04:16  1  03:59  1  04:40  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     03:28     06:18     04:16     03:59     04:40     00:38   00:24:13

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 01:32:32 17:13:05   00:57  04:10  09:14  15:06  17:29  20:34  23:40  31:10  38:08  43:40  58:58  64:41  70:20  74:48  82:09  86:30  91:54  92:32 01:32:32 17p
    18423 Vastseliina                               00:57  03:13  05:04  05:52  02:23  03:05  03:06  07:30  06:58  05:32  15:18  05:43  05:39  04:28  07:21  04:21  05:24  00:38
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  2. Piret Palok                01:33:00 17:13:02   00:59  04:14  09:16  15:00  17:26  20:36  23:40  31:09  38:07  43:44  59:05  64:40  70:18  74:47  82:15  86:15  92:11  93:00 01:33:00 17p
    18424 Vastseliina                               00:59  03:15  05:02  05:44  02:26  03:10  03:04  07:29  06:58  05:37  15:21  05:35  05:38  04:29  07:28  04:00  05:56  00:49
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            01:09:14 17:56:01   06:06  14:20  23:30  28:40  34:07  35:52  42:00  46:07  51:56  54:27  59:24  64:16  68:20  69:14 01:09:14 13p
    10214 Võru                                      06:06  08:14  09:10  05:10  05:27  01:45  06:08  04:07  05:49  02:31  04:57  04:52  04:04  00:54
                                                    [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  4. Madis Haug                 01:27:31 16:03:42   05:14  18:45  33:44  40:26  45:27  47:07  53:51  59:53  67:59  71:30  77:48  82:55  86:55  87:31 01:27:31 13p
    18049 Võru                                      05:14  13:31  14:59  06:42  05:01  01:40  06:44  06:02  08:06  03:31  06:18  05:07  04:00  00:36
                                                    [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [100] Finish     =13
  5. Marika Jäädmaa             01:08:19 18:04:41   05:08  17:26  26:22  31:18  37:59  40:07  43:48  47:53  54:45  56:43  64:49  67:29  68:19 01:08:19 12p
     4307 Võru                                      05:08  12:18  08:56  04:56  06:41  02:08  03:41  04:05  06:52  01:58  08:06  02:40  00:50
                                                    [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  6. Maie Kuklane               02:02:56 16:57:34   01:44  05:50  15:21  24:53  33:20  38:08  43:06  60:00  80:23 107:23 114:34 121:52 122:56 02:02:56 12p
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         01:44  04:06  09:31  09:32  08:27  04:48  04:58  16:54  20:23  27:00  07:11  07:18  01:04
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  7. Jaan Pitsi                 02:05:32 16:57:31   02:04  07:23  18:22  24:54  33:25  38:12  43:08  60:02  80:25 107:25 114:39 123:02 125:32 02:05:32 12p
    16493 Võru                                      02:04  05:19  10:59  06:32  08:31  04:47  04:56  16:54  20:23  27:00  07:14  08:23  02:30
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  8. Riko Mäesaar               01:37:47 16:23:25   02:44  26:39  37:19  40:24  44:11  58:42  67:46  75:20  79:09  85:41  92:17  97:47 01:37:47 11p
        0 Vastseliina                               02:44  23:55  10:40  03:05  03:47  14:31  09:04  07:34  03:49  06:32  06:36  05:30
                                                    [31 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [38 ] Finish     =11
  9. Ott Mändmets               01:44:42 16:16:27   04:04  34:08  44:19  47:27  51:12  65:43  74:41  82:26  86:11  92:46  99:16 104:42 01:44:42 11p
        0 Krabi                                     04:04  30:04  10:11  03:08  03:45  14:31  08:58  07:45  03:45  06:35  06:30  05:26
                                                    [31 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [38 ] Finish     =11
 10. Karl-Gustav Sok            02:11:32 16:25:25   18:43  48:43  53:57  59:46  74:20  88:12  95:55  99:50 105:57 123:14 130:58 131:32 02:11:32 11p
        0 Haanja                                    18:43  30:00  05:14  05:49  14:34  13:52  07:43  03:55  06:07  17:17  07:44  00:34
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 11. Rudolf Mürk                01:00:33 17:49:39   04:53  13:55  17:39  25:37  29:02  32:39  40:33  50:49  52:25  54:01  59:50  60:33 01:00:33 10p
     1064 Võru                                      04:53  09:02  03:44  07:58  03:25  03:37  07:54  10:16  01:36  01:36  05:49  00:43
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 12. Jarko Nassar               01:38:46 16:22:25   27:57  38:24  41:36  45:18  59:49  68:49  76:24  80:11  86:51  98:46 01:38:46 9p
        0 Kääpa                                     27:57  10:27  03:12  03:42  14:31  09:00  07:35  03:47  06:40  11:55
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [35 ] Finish     =9
 13. Alex Zernov                02:07:00 16:51:25   06:35  49:05  57:08  69:34  75:08  86:14 106:57 115:05 126:11 127:00 02:07:00 9p
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  06:35  42:30  08:03  12:26  05:34  11:06  20:43  08:08  11:06  00:49
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 14. Katre Palo                 00:50:40 17:47:28   08:20  12:39  21:23  32:12  38:59  46:36  49:42  50:40 00:50:40 7p
    15367                                           08:20  04:19  08:44  10:49  06:47  07:37  03:06  00:58
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 15. Matteo Marcus  Meintern    01:06:34 16:32:33   22:05  26:16  38:03  47:16  47:21  53:36  59:13  69:34  66:34 01:06:34 7p
        0 x43                                       22:05  04:11  11:47  09:13  00:05  06:15  05:37  10:21  ??:??
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 16. Kerli Ill                  01:27:25 16:33:28   04:46  18:36  29:47  59:39  66:52  76:01  86:06  87:25 01:27:25 7p
        0 Krabi                                     04:46  13:50  11:11  29:52  07:13  09:09  10:05  01:19
                                                    [31 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 17. Sandra Ernits              01:30:17 16:29:27   05:10  22:39  33:47  63:38  70:55  80:00  89:35  90:17 01:30:17 7p
    20770 Krabi PK                                  05:10  17:29  11:08  29:51  07:17  09:05  09:35  00:42
                                                    [31 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 18. Kauri Kallas               02:14:10 16:44:20   03:21  32:04  65:12  77:23  81:49  93:18 133:19 134:10 02:14:10 7p
    15267 Võru                                      03:21  28:43  33:08  12:11  04:26  11:29  40:01  00:51
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 19. Eelijas Turnar             02:16:40 16:41:26   06:09  34:55  67:56  79:59  84:29  96:02 136:08 136:40 02:16:40 7p
        0 Antsla                                    06:09  28:46  33:01  12:03  04:30  11:33  40:06  00:32
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 20. Tõnis Urbanik              02:36:41 16:21:26   26:06  54:51  87:59  99:59 104:35 116:00 156:07 156:41 02:36:41 7p
    17923 Antsla Gümn.                              26:06  28:45  33:08  12:00  04:36  11:25  40:07  00:34
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 21. Robert Uibopuu             02:37:48 16:20:28   27:09  55:54  89:02 101:06 105:48 116:59 157:09 157:48 02:37:48 7p
        0 Antsla                                    27:09  28:45  33:08  12:04  04:42  11:11  40:10  00:39
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 22. Emma Emilie Saavel         00:47:25 16:32:28   09:58  14:32  23:13  35:02  39:27  44:47  47:25 00:47:25 6p
    20635 Antsla Gümn                               09:58  04:34  08:41  11:49  04:25  05:20  02:38
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [38 ] Finish     =6
 23. Mirjam Nutov               00:52:09 18:28:06   04:30  18:06  24:21  39:21  43:33  51:22  52:09 00:52:09 6p
    20119 Võru                                      04:30  13:36  06:15  15:00  04:12  07:49  00:47
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 24. Mateo Markus Meitern       01:01:59 16:32:33   22:05  26:16  38:03  47:16  47:21  53:36  59:13  61:59 01:01:59 6p
        0 x33                                       22:05  04:11  11:47  09:13  00:05  06:15  05:37  02:46
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [38 ] Finish     =6
 25. Piia Kängsep               01:17:42 16:31:28   29:09  32:22  53:54  65:46  70:45  77:00  77:42 01:17:42 6p
    16439 Mõniste PK                                29:09  03:13  21:32  11:52  04:59  06:15  00:42
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 26. Merily Palojärv            01:18:14 16:16:25   39:52  46:09  54:02  63:20  69:53  75:26  78:14 01:18:14 6p
    19341                                           39:52  06:17  07:53  09:18  06:33  05:33  02:48
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [38 ] Finish     =6
 27. Neleriin Vaiksaar          01:21:00 16:33:28   04:46  18:36  29:47  59:39  66:52  76:01  81:00 01:21:00 6p
        0 Varstu                                    04:46  13:50  11:11  29:52  07:13  09:09  04:59
                                                    [31 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [38 ] Finish     =6
 28. Karel Kuragin              02:05:54 16:52:25   05:30  33:32  37:40  60:08  73:41  85:08 125:54 02:05:54 6p
    15707 Võru                                      05:30  28:02  04:08  22:28  13:33  11:27  40:46
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ] Finish     =6
 29. Kadri Parts                00:58:59 18:30:03   06:57  19:49  28:40  35:59  41:14  58:59 00:58:59 5p
    10194 Võru                                      06:57  12:52  08:51  07:19  05:15  17:45
                                                    [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [46 ] Finish     =5
 30. Annika Mihhalkina          01:20:02 16:38:25   19:44  27:24  40:44  53:11  76:00  80:02 01:20:02 5p
    20637 Võru I PK                                 19:44  07:40  13:20  12:27  22:49  04:02
                                                    [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [38 ] Finish     =5
 31. Kristjan Must              01:24:17 16:39:25   08:08  23:32  38:56  49:58  83:28  84:17 01:24:17 5p
    20720 Mõniste PK                                08:08  15:24  15:24  11:02  33:30  00:49
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 32. Richard Lang               01:24:51 16:17:40   32:26  57:30  61:47  68:02  76:52  84:51 01:24:51 5p
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  32:26  25:04  04:17  06:15  08:50  07:59
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ] Finish     =5
 33. Jana Dzjuba                01:32:03 16:26:23   25:16  31:43  39:16  52:39  87:56  92:03 01:32:03 5p
    20752 Võru I PK                                 25:16  06:27  07:33  13:23  35:17  04:07
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [38 ] Finish     =5
 34. Joosep Põder               01:36:51 16:17:28   03:02  33:05  48:38  63:32  71:39  96:51 01:36:51 5p
        0 Kreuts                                    03:02  30:03  15:33  14:54  08:07  25:12
                                                    [31 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [54 ] Finish     =5
 35. Richard Rumvolt            01:56:59 16:37:26   20:20  63:42  86:28 104:31 116:13 116:59 01:56:59 5p
        0 Rõuge                                     20:20  43:22  22:46  18:03  11:42  00:46
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 36. Joosep Kurm                02:03:50 16:30:25   27:24  70:31  93:21 111:34 123:12 123:50 02:03:50 5p
    21354 Rõuge PK                                  27:24  43:07  22:50  18:13  11:38  00:38
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 37. Virge Kaurson              00:58:38 16:51:27   02:17  07:42  13:00  23:53  43:20  57:37  58:38 00:58:38 4p
        0 Krabi                                     02:17  05:25  05:18  10:53  19:27  14:17  01:01
                                                    [100]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 38. Sander Peetrisoo           01:27:12 16:40:26   01:09  17:58  60:14  86:17  87:12 01:27:12 4p
        0 Krabi                                     01:09  16:49  42:16  26:03  00:55
                                                    [31 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 39. Robin Soe                  01:37:56 16:29:25   04:57  28:58  71:11  97:08  97:56 01:37:56 4p
    20800 Krabi PK                                  04:57  24:01  42:13  25:57  00:48
                                                    [31 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 40. Neleriin Vaiksaar          01:08:48 16:46:41   37:17  54:07  62:52  63:07  68:48 01:08:48 3p
        0 Varstu                                    37:17  16:50  08:45  00:15  05:41
                                                    [51 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [38 ] Finish     =3
 41. Melany-Regle Langus        01:20:11 16:27:27   11:55  17:14  47:46  80:11 01:20:11 3p
    20753 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    11:55  05:19  30:32  32:25
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ] Finish     =3
 42. Moonika Savi               01:23:09 16:24:26   15:01  20:03  50:07  83:09 01:23:09 3p
    21267 Kääpa PK                                  15:01  05:02  30:04  33:02
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ] Finish     =3
 43. Kaisa Langus               01:28:12 16:19:27   20:05  25:17  55:50  88:12 01:28:12 3p
        0 Varstu                                    20:05  05:12  30:33  32:22
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ] Finish     =3
 44. Gerda Loviise Telk         01:30:12 16:17:25   22:03  27:06  57:07  90:12 01:30:12 3p
    20754 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    22:03  05:03  30:01  33:05
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ] Finish     =3
 45. Edvin Veinberg             01:31:15 16:36:26   23:06  64:17  90:22  91:15 01:31:15 3p
    17951 Krabi PK                                  23:06  41:11  26:05  00:53
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =3
 46. Kadi Aripman               01:33:57 16:18:25   18:49  25:51  57:10  93:57 01:33:57 3p
    20638 Antsla Gümn                               18:49  07:02  31:19  36:47
                                                    [51 ]  [41 ]  [49 ] Finish     =3
 47. Magnus Torop               01:39:16 16:31:26   78:13  99:16 01:39:16 1p
    15518 Kääpa PK                                  78:13  21:03
                                                    [56 ] Finish     =1
 48. Kristen Ungur              01:16:25 16:38:01   12:10  28:00                              42:55  51:08                              76:25 01:16:25
    16877 Kääpa PK                                  12:10  15:50                                                                             
                                                    [56 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish    
 49. Anett Kuulmets             01:29:29 16:53:24         01:29:29
    17924 Kuldre PK                                      
                                                   Finish    
 50. Jaana Põder                01:45:15 16:37:27         01:45:15
    20751 Mõniste PK                                     
                                                   Finish    
 51. Aile Nool                  01:46:30 16:36:27         01:46:30
        0 Kuldre                                         
                                                   Finish    
 52. Mailis Malleus             02:02:27 16:20:28         02:02:27
    17925 Kuldre PK                                      
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:58:17 17:38:25   04:22  5  05:53  2  10:22  3  17:03  3  20:10  3  24:35  2  25:40  2  29:25  2  34:59  1  36:26  1  39:13  1  43:26  1  46:46  1  51:30  1  53:38  1  57:42  1  58:17  1 00:58:17
     1326 Ilves                                     04:22  5  01:31  1  04:29  2  06:41  6  03:07  1  04:25  4  01:05  1  03:45  3  05:34  1  01:27  1  02:47  1  04:13  1  03:20  3  04:44  1  02:08  1  04:04  6  00:35  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Sild                 01:00:41 18:44:57   04:13  3  06:00  3  10:06  1  16:34  2  20:01  2  25:32  3  26:48  3  30:54  3  37:11  3  38:57  3  42:02  3  46:40  2  49:18  2  54:47  2  56:55  2  60:10  2  60:41  2 01:00:41
     3467 EKJ SK                                    04:13  3  01:47  3  04:06  1  06:28  3  03:27  3  05:31  9  01:16  2  04:06  5  06:17  2  01:46  3  03:05  2  04:38  2  02:38  1  05:29  3  02:08  1  03:15  1  00:31  5
                                                   -00:09     00:16    -00:23    -00:13     00:20     01:06     00:11     00:21     00:43     00:19     00:18     00:25    -00:42     00:45     00:00    -00:49    -00:04   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               01:01:58 15:59:00   03:45  1  05:27  1  10:13  2  16:13  1  19:39  1  23:34  1  24:59  1  29:06  1  35:56  2  37:37  2  41:32  2  47:24  3  50:03  3  55:09  3  57:50  3  61:31  3  61:58  3 01:01:58
     3446 Võru                                      03:45  1  01:42  2  04:46  3  06:00  1  03:26  2  03:55  1  01:25  7  04:07  6  06:50  5  01:41  2  03:55  5  05:52  7  02:39  2  05:06  2  02:41  3  03:41  3  00:27  3
                                                   -00:37     00:11     00:17    -00:41     00:19    -00:30     00:20     00:22     01:16     00:14     01:08     01:39    -00:41     00:22     00:33    -00:23    -00:08   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:09:27 17:46:24   04:27  6  06:16  4  12:14  5  18:45  4  23:22  4  27:41  4  29:16  4  32:38  4  39:26  4  41:18  4  45:36  4  51:09  4  55:05  4  61:21  4  64:25  4  69:01  4  69:27  4 01:09:27
     9382 Võru                                      04:27  6  01:49  4  05:58  8  06:31  4  04:37  4  04:19  3  01:35  8  03:22  2  06:48  3  01:52  4  04:18  7  05:33  4  03:56  6  06:16  4  03:04  7  04:36  7  00:26  2
                                                    00:05     00:18     01:29    -00:10     01:30    -00:06     00:30    -00:23     01:14     00:25     01:31     01:20     00:36     01:32     00:56     00:32    -00:09   
  5. Tarmo Tolm                 01:12:05 16:45:11   04:42  7  06:39  6  12:33  6  18:48  6  23:52  5  28:56  5  30:20  5  35:00  6  42:17  6  44:40  6  48:05  6  53:31  5  57:26  5  64:09  5  67:39  5  71:27  5  72:05  5 01:12:05
     4347 Orvand                                    04:42  7  01:57  5  05:54  7  06:15  2  05:04  6  05:04  7  01:24  5  04:40  7  07:17  6  02:23  8  03:25  3  05:26  3  03:55  5  06:43  6  03:30 10  03:48  4  00:38 10
                                                    00:20     00:26     01:25    -00:26     01:57     00:39     00:19     00:55     01:43     00:56     00:38     01:13     00:35     01:59     01:22    -00:16     00:03   
  6. Fred Needo                 01:14:08 17:49:36   04:12  2  06:17  5  12:45  7  19:37  7  24:30  6  29:14  6  30:32  6  33:44  5  42:13  5  44:14  5  48:00  5  54:10  6  57:51  6  66:43  6  69:42  6  73:38  6  74:08  6 01:14:08
     4135 Võru                                      04:12  2  02:05  6  06:28  9  06:52  7  04:53  5  04:44  6  01:18  3  03:12  1  08:29  7  02:01  6  03:46  4  06:10  8  03:41  4  08:52  7  02:59  5  03:56  5  00:30  4
                                                   -00:10     00:34     01:59     00:11     01:46     00:19     00:13    -00:33     02:55     00:34     00:59     01:57     00:21     04:08     00:51    -00:08    -00:05   
  7. Priit Narusk               01:20:46 17:54:41   04:13  3  06:42  7  12:13  4  18:45  4  27:44  8  33:37  8  35:17  8  40:41  8  47:29  8  49:24  8  53:34  8  59:21  8  67:30  8  73:46  8  76:35  7  80:12  7  80:46  7 01:20:46
    13616 Võru                                      04:13  3  02:29  8  05:31  5  06:32  5  08:59 10  05:53 10  01:40 10  05:24 10  06:48  3  01:55  5  04:10  6  05:47  5  08:09 11  06:16  4  02:49  4  03:37  2  00:34  7
                                                   -00:09     00:58     01:02    -00:09     05:52     01:28     00:35     01:39     01:14     00:28     01:23     01:34     04:49     01:32     00:41    -00:27    -00:01   
  8. Lauri Allmann              01:22:08 18:01:31   04:59  8  07:40  9  13:07  8  20:22  8  25:55  7  30:28  7  32:06  7  37:12  7  46:07  7  48:40  7  53:00  7  58:47  7  64:12  7  73:25  7  76:45  8  81:35  8  82:08  8 01:22:08
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            04:59  8  02:41 11  05:27  4  07:15  8  05:33  8  04:33  5  01:38  9  05:06  9  08:55  8  02:33  9  04:20  8  05:47  5  05:25 10  09:13  8  03:20  8  04:50  9  00:33  6
                                                    00:37     01:10     00:58     00:34     02:26     00:08     00:33     01:21     03:21     01:06     01:33     01:34     02:05     04:29     01:12     00:46    -00:02   
  9. Janek Orro                 01:24:53 18:03:49   84:53 12                                                                                                                                                                 01:24:53
     5929 Võru                                      84:53 12                                                                                                                                                                
                                                    80:31                                                                                                                                                                   
 10. Raido Viks                 01:31:40 16:49:33   08:01 11  10:16 11  16:08 10  25:31 10  30:35  9  35:54  9  37:15  9  43:44 10  54:58  9  57:55  9  62:46  9  69:13  9  73:33  9  83:15  9  86:18  9  91:03  9  91:40  9 01:31:40
    13517 Võru                                      08:01 11  02:15  7  05:52  6  09:23 10  05:04  6  05:19  8  01:21  4  06:29 11  11:14 10  02:57 10  04:51  9  06:27  9  04:20  7  09:42  9  03:03  6  04:45  8  00:37  9
                                                    03:39     00:44     01:23     02:42     01:57     00:54     00:16     02:44     05:40     01:30     02:04     02:14     01:00     04:58     00:55     00:41     00:02   
 11. Allan Terve                01:43:08 16:54:42   04:59  8  07:32  8  14:09  9  21:48  9  33:33 10  37:44 10  39:08 10  43:08  9  56:24 10  58:35 10  67:16 10  75:15 10  80:13 10  90:01 10  93:28 10 102:43 10 103:08 10 01:43:08
    15274 Võru                                      04:59  8  02:33  9  06:37 10  07:39  9  11:45 11  04:11  2  01:24  5  04:00  4  13:16 11  02:11  7  08:41 11  07:59 10  04:58  9  09:48 10  03:27  9  09:15 11  00:25  1
                                                    00:37     01:02     02:08     00:58     08:38    -00:14     00:19     00:15     07:42     00:44     05:54     03:46     01:38     05:04     01:19     05:11    -00:10   
 12. Indrek Kuusk               01:49:38 18:10:28   06:51 10  09:31 10  18:35 11  28:40 11  36:27 11  42:54 11  44:56 11  49:48 11  60:19 11  65:18 11  72:12 11  81:11 11  86:04 11  97:02 11 101:47 11 108:25 11 109:38 11 01:49:38
     2220 Võru                                      06:51 10  02:40 10  09:04 11  10:05 11  07:47  9  06:27 11  02:02 11  04:52  8  10:31  9  04:59 11  06:54 10  08:59 11  04:53  8  10:58 11  04:45 11  06:38 10  01:13 11
                                                    02:29     01:09     04:35     03:24     04:40     02:02     00:57     01:07     04:57     03:32     04:07     04:46     01:33     06:14     02:37     02:34     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     01:31     04:06     06:00     03:07     03:55     01:05     03:12     05:34     01:27     02:47     04:13     02:38     04:44     02:08     03:15     00:25   00:53:52

#2 Rada (M16,N18,N21,N35,M45,RADA2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 56)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:57:41 16:28:31   04:36  1  11:13  1  18:18  1  22:47  1  27:18  1  29:43  1  33:25  1  39:21  1  45:34  1  48:03  1  51:23  1  54:48  1  57:06  1  57:41  1 00:57:41
     7706 Võru                                      04:36  1  06:37  2  07:05  2  04:29  1  04:31  2  02:25 12  03:42  2  05:56 13  06:13  9  02:29  5  03:20  1  03:25  1  02:18  1  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 01:04:37 18:47:48   04:56  3  11:26  2  18:32  2  23:18  2  32:29  3  34:11  3  39:54  5  43:53  4  49:03  4  51:28  3  56:33  3  60:54  3  64:01  2  64:37  2 01:04:37
     5009 Võru                                      04:56  3  06:30  1  07:06  3  04:46  3  09:11 14  01:42  6  05:43 11  03:59  2  05:10  4  02:25  4  05:05  6  04:21  4  03:07  3  00:36  6
                                                    00:20    -00:07     00:01     00:17     04:40    -00:43     02:01    -01:57    -01:03    -00:04     01:45     00:56     00:49     00:01   
  3. Inga Siegert               01:04:43 16:25:43   05:42  8  13:03  3  19:52  3  25:09  3  30:19  2  31:59  2  36:52  2  42:12  2  48:45  3  52:32  4  57:21  4  61:01  4  64:04  3  64:43  3 01:04:43
    13522 Võru                                      05:42  8  07:21  3  06:49  1  05:17  6  05:10  4  01:40  3  04:53  7  05:20 11  06:33 10  03:47 14  04:49  4  03:40  2  03:03  2  00:39  9
                                                    01:06     00:44    -00:16     00:48     00:39    -00:45     01:11    -00:36     00:20     01:18     01:29     00:15     00:45     00:04   
  4. Andy Karjus                01:05:38 18:07:53   05:29  6  13:43  4  21:50  4  26:32  4  33:03  4  34:35  4  39:44  3  43:16  3  48:04  2  49:55  2  54:35  2  59:01  2  65:06  4  65:38  4 01:05:38
     6043 Võru                                      05:29  6  08:14  5  08:07  5  04:42  2  06:31  7  01:32  1  05:09  9  03:32  1  04:48  1  01:51  1  04:40  3  04:26  6  06:05 15  00:32  2
                                                    00:53     01:37     01:02     00:13     02:00    -00:53     01:27    -02:24    -01:25    -00:38     01:20     01:01     03:47    -00:03   
  5. Triinu Piirisild           01:09:12 17:56:02   06:15  9  14:24  5  23:36  6  28:44  5  34:18  6  35:58  6  42:11  6  46:15  5  52:01  6  54:35  5  59:38  5  64:38  5  68:25  5  69:12  5 01:09:12
    15008 Võru                                      06:15  9  08:09  4  09:12 11  05:08  5  05:34  6  01:40  3  06:13 13  04:04  3  05:46  7  02:34  6  05:03  5  05:00  8  03:47  8  00:47 12
                                                    01:39     01:32     02:07     00:39     01:03    -00:45     02:31    -01:52    -00:27     00:05     01:43     01:35     01:29     00:12   
  6. Valeri Kuragin             01:10:16 16:08:28   04:54  2  14:32  6  22:12  5  29:29  6  33:28  5  35:05  5  39:46  4  47:07  6  51:58  5  54:39  6  62:10  7  66:24  6  69:47  6  70:16  6 01:10:16
    16456 Võru                                      04:54  2  09:38  9  07:40  4  07:17 14  03:59  1  01:37  2  04:41  6  07:21 15  04:51  2  02:41  7  07:31 14  04:14  3  03:23  4  00:29  1
                                                    00:18     03:01     00:35     02:48    -00:32    -00:48     00:59     01:25    -01:22     00:12     04:11     00:49     01:05    -00:06   
  7. Erika Joonas               01:10:56 17:33:22   06:37 12  17:02 10  26:24 11  32:00 11  39:17 10  41:10 10  45:34  9  49:54  8  55:00  8  57:20  8  61:58  6  66:30  7  70:10  7  70:56  7 01:10:56
      359 Võru                                      06:37 12  10:25 11  09:22 12  05:36  7  07:17 11  01:53  8  04:24  4  04:20  7  05:06  3  02:20  3  04:38  2  04:32  7  03:40  5  00:46 11
                                                    02:01     03:48     02:17     01:07     02:46    -00:32     00:42    -01:36    -01:07    -00:09     01:18     01:07     01:22     00:11   
  8. Aare Huik                  01:12:11 16:42:09   72:11 16                                                                                                                                   01:12:11
      483 Võru                                      72:11 16                                                                                                                                  
                                                    67:35                                                                                                                                     
  9. Mall Alev                  01:13:41 15:05:51   06:36 11  16:59  8  26:31 13  32:07 12  39:03  9  40:56  9  45:29  8  50:21 10  56:14  9  58:56  9  64:18  8  69:23  8  73:03  8  73:41  8 01:13:41
     1624 Tammed                                    06:36 11  10:23 10  09:32 13  05:36  7  06:56 10  01:53  8  04:33  5  04:52 10  05:53  8  02:42  8  05:22  8  05:05  9  03:40  5  00:38  8
                                                    02:00     03:46     02:27     01:07     02:25    -00:32     00:51    -01:04    -00:20     00:13     02:02     01:40     01:22     00:03   
 10. Eero Joonas                01:14:42 17:48:47   05:39  7  15:12  7  23:46  7  30:09  7  40:18 13  42:49 13  47:04 11  51:14 11  57:50 12  60:35 10  65:50 10  70:12  9  73:54  9  74:42  9 01:14:42
     3449 Võru                                      05:39  7  09:33  8  08:34  7  06:23 12  10:09 15  02:31 13  04:15  3  04:10  5  06:36 11  02:45  9  05:15  7  04:22  5  03:42  7  00:48 13
                                                    01:03     02:56     01:29     01:54     05:38     00:06     00:33    -01:46     00:23     00:16     01:55     00:57     01:24     00:13   
 11. Raili Raudsepp             01:16:29 17:09:43   08:10 15  16:59  8  26:04  9  31:44  9  39:47 12  41:50 11  47:23 12  52:00 12  57:35 10  60:36 11  66:22 11  71:55 10  75:54 10  76:29 10 01:16:29
     3377 Võru                                      08:10 15  08:49  6  09:05 10  05:40  9  08:03 13  02:03 10  05:33 10  04:37  8  05:35  6  03:01 10  05:46 10  05:33 12  03:59  9  00:35  3
                                                    03:34     02:12     02:00     01:11     03:32    -00:22     01:51    -01:19    -00:38     00:32     02:26     02:08     01:41     00:00   
 12. Rainer Mägi                01:16:33 17:09:41   08:08 14  17:03 11  26:03  8  31:49 10  39:37 11  42:31 12  47:29 13  52:06 13  57:39 11  60:44 12  66:26 12  71:56 11  75:58 11  76:33 11 01:16:33
        0 Võru                                      08:08 14  08:55  7  09:00  9  05:46 10  07:48 12  02:54 15  04:58  8  04:37  8  05:33  5  03:05 11  05:42  9  05:30 11  04:02 13  00:35  3
                                                    03:32     02:18     01:55     01:17     03:17     00:29     01:16    -01:19    -00:40     00:36     02:22     02:05     01:44     00:00   
 13. Ülle Hollo                 01:19:32 16:26:56   06:18 10  17:52 13  26:24 11  32:21 13  37:45  7  39:35  7  45:56 10  50:15  9  58:45 13  61:56 13  68:42 13  74:48 12  78:49 12  79:32 12 01:19:32
    15275 Võru                                      06:18 10  11:34 12  08:32  6  05:57 11  05:24  5  01:50  7  06:21 14  04:19  6  08:30 15  03:11 12  06:46 13  06:06 14  04:01 12  00:43 10
                                                    01:42     04:57     01:27     01:28     00:53    -00:35     02:39    -01:37     02:17     00:42     03:26     02:41     01:43     00:08   
 14. Marika Jäädmaa             01:25:34 18:04:41   05:08  4  17:26 12  26:22 10  31:18  8  37:59  8  40:07  8  43:48  7  47:53  7  54:45  7  56:43  7  64:49  9  80:11 13  84:28 13  85:34 13 01:25:34
     4307 Võru                                      05:08  4  12:18 14  08:56  8  04:56  4  06:41  9  02:08 11  03:41  1  04:05  4  06:52 12  01:58  2  08:06 15  15:22 15  04:17 14  01:06 15
                                                    00:32     05:41     01:51     00:27     02:10    -00:17    -00:01    -01:51     00:39    -00:31     04:46     11:57     01:59     00:31   
 15. Madis Haug                 01:27:31 16:03:42   05:14  5  18:45 14  33:44 15  40:26 15  45:27 15  47:07 14  53:51 15  59:53 15  67:59 15  71:30 15  77:48 15  82:55 14  86:55 14  87:31 14 01:27:31
    18049 Võru                                      05:14  5  13:31 15  14:59 15  06:42 13  05:01  3  01:40  3  06:44 15  06:02 14  08:06 14  03:31 13  06:18 11  05:07 10  04:00 10  00:36  6
                                                    00:38     06:54     07:54     02:13     00:30    -00:45     03:02     00:06     01:53     01:02     02:58     01:42     01:42     00:01   
 16. Heli Haug                  01:28:39 16:11:14   06:44 13  19:00 15  31:05 14  38:39 14  45:12 14  47:46 15  53:47 14  59:21 14  66:34 14  71:20 14  77:47 14  83:51 15  87:51 15  88:39 15 01:28:39
     3714 Võru                                      06:44 13  12:16 13  12:05 14  07:34 15  06:33  8  02:34 14  06:01 12  05:34 12  07:13 13  04:46 15  06:27 12  06:04 13  04:00 10  00:48 13
                                                    02:08     05:39     05:00     03:05     02:02     00:09     02:19    -00:22     01:00     02:17     03:07     02:39     01:42     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     06:30     06:49     04:29     03:59     01:32     03:41     03:32     04:48     01:51     03:20     03:25     02:18     00:29   00:51:19

#3 Rada (M14,N16,N45,M60,NK,RADA3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 42)   5.( 51)   6.( 43)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristjan Vaarend           00:53:54 16:49:25   02:12  1  09:24  2  11:24  1  13:23  1  17:09  1  25:40  1  29:48  1  32:35  1  37:38  1  46:03  1  47:37  1  53:28  1  53:54  1 00:53:54
    19450 Kääpa PK                                  02:12  1  07:12  4  02:00  4  01:59  3  03:46  6  08:31  9  04:08  2  02:47  2  05:03  1  08:25  2  01:34 13  05:51 12  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 00:54:52 16:48:25   03:10  4  10:21  4  12:20  2  14:25  2  18:06  2  26:39  3  30:52  2  33:33  2  38:36  2  47:05  2  48:36  2  54:27  2  54:52  2 00:54:52
    15698 Võru                                      03:10  4  07:11  3  01:59  2  02:05  6  03:41  3  08:33 10  04:13  3  02:41  1  05:03  1  08:29  4  01:31 12  05:51 12  00:25  1
                                                    00:58    -00:01    -00:01     00:06    -00:05     00:02     00:05    -00:06     00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:55:49 16:47:01   03:27  6  10:55  6  13:49  5  15:58  4  19:39  3  26:03  2  31:19  3  34:41  3  39:47  3  48:26  3  50:13  3  55:03  3  55:49  3 00:55:49
     2599 Võru                                      03:27  6  07:28  7  02:54  8  02:09  7  03:41  3  06:24  1  05:16  8  03:22  5  05:06  4  08:39  5  01:47 18  04:50  3  00:46 19
                                                    01:15     00:16     00:54     00:10    -00:05    -02:07     01:08     00:35     00:03     00:14     00:13    -01:01     00:20   
  4. Hando Allmann              00:55:54 17:57:13   02:18  2  08:01  1  19:29 13  21:42 11  23:42  9  30:36  6  33:40  5  36:56  5  42:56  5  49:43  5  51:06  5  55:22  4  55:54  4 00:55:54
    16234 Võru                                      02:18  2  05:43  1  11:28 29  02:13  8  02:00  1  06:54  3  03:04  1  03:16  4  06:00 11  06:47  1  01:23  7  04:16  2  00:32  6
                                                    00:06    -01:29     09:28     00:14    -01:46    -01:37    -01:04     00:29     00:57    -01:38    -00:11    -01:35     00:06   
  5. Mihkel Parts               00:56:49 16:46:26   03:36  7  10:09  3  14:32  6  16:36  5  21:39  5  28:18  4  32:50  4  35:37  4  40:40  4  49:05  4  50:39  4  56:23  5  56:49  5 00:56:49
    10198 Võru                                      03:36  7  06:33  2  04:23 19  02:04  5  05:03 21  06:39  2  04:32  5  02:47  2  05:03  1  08:25  2  01:34 13  05:44 11  00:26  2
                                                    01:24    -00:39     02:23     00:05     01:17    -01:52     00:24     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:07     00:00   
  6. Mati Külaase               01:04:23 17:05:39   03:54  9  11:17  7  13:45  4  19:18  8  23:49 10  33:11  8  37:26  8  41:06  7  46:40  7  56:50  7  58:18  7  63:41  6  64:23  6 01:04:23
     3685 Võru                                      03:54  9  07:23  5  02:28  7  05:33 19  04:31 14  09:22 12  04:15  4  03:40 11  05:34  8  10:10  9  01:28 10  05:23  7  00:42 15
                                                    01:42     00:11     00:28     03:34     00:45     00:51     00:07     00:53     00:31     01:45    -00:06    -00:28     00:16   
  7. Ellen Lembra               01:05:39 16:57:56   04:11 10  12:59 11  16:36  9  19:25  9  23:15  8  30:41  7  36:01  6  40:30  6  46:26  6  55:43  6  57:31  6  64:50  7  65:39  7 01:05:39
     2008 Kape                                      04:11 10  08:48 11  03:37 12  02:49 10  03:50  7  07:26  6  05:20  9  04:29 20  05:56 10  09:17  6  01:48 20  07:19 18  00:49 21
                                                    01:59     01:36     01:37     00:50     00:04    -01:05     01:12     01:42     00:53     00:52     00:14     01:28     00:23   
  8. Epp Voitka                 01:14:27 17:32:10   03:17  5  12:18  9  15:49  8  18:33  7  22:48  7  29:47  5  37:11  7  41:20  8  49:35  8  61:31  8  63:16  8  73:36  8  74:27  8 01:14:27
    16421 Võru                                      03:17  5  09:01 12  03:31 11  02:44  9  04:15 13  06:59  4  07:24 14  04:09 16  08:15 20  11:56 18  01:45 17  10:20 30  00:51 23
                                                    01:05     01:49     01:31     00:45     00:29    -01:32     03:16     01:22     03:12     03:31     00:11     04:29     00:25   
  9. Raido Kiss                 01:16:04 16:13:13   02:47  3  10:40  5  18:13 11  21:29 10  25:23 11  33:41  9  45:52 11  49:39 11  55:45  9  66:32  9  68:43  9  75:29  9  76:04  9 01:16:04
    16678 Võru                                      02:47  3  07:53  9  07:33 27  03:16 13  03:54  8  08:18  8  12:11 30  03:47 12  06:06 12  10:47 14  02:11 24  06:46 16  00:35 10
                                                    00:35     00:41     05:33     01:17     00:08    -00:13     08:03     01:00     01:03     02:22     00:37     00:55     00:09   
 10. Alvar Udsu                 01:16:39 16:47:25   04:18 12  11:42  8  13:41  3  15:29  3  20:48  4  34:45 10  45:02  9  49:32 10  56:35 10  68:51 11  69:58 10  76:02 10  76:39 10 01:16:39
    16451 Mõniste PK                                04:18 12  07:24  6  01:59  2  01:48  1  05:19 23  13:57 27  10:17 25  04:30 21  07:03 17  12:16 20  01:07  1  06:04 14  00:37 11
                                                    02:06     00:12    -00:01    -00:11     01:33     05:26     06:09     01:43     02:00     03:51    -00:27     00:13     00:11   
 11. Janar Saks                 01:17:02 16:50:25   05:48 17  18:59 18  23:48 16  26:45 14  31:38 15  40:41 14  48:17 13  52:06 13  58:45 13  68:44 10  70:46 11  76:29 11  77:02 11 01:17:02
    17962 Võru                                      05:48 17  13:11 20  04:49 20  02:57 11  04:53 16  09:03 11  07:36 15  03:49 13  06:39 14  09:59  8  02:02 22  05:43  9  00:33  8
                                                    03:36     05:59     02:49     00:58     01:07     00:32     03:28     01:02     01:36     01:34     00:28    -00:08     00:07   
 12. Ats Virumäe                01:19:39 18:08:05   04:40 14  13:24 13  18:55 12  23:32 12  27:33 12  37:36 12  45:16 10  49:10  9  57:59 11  71:51 13  73:32 13  78:50 12  79:39 12 01:19:39
     3803 Võru                                      04:40 14  08:44 10  05:31 22  04:37 18  04:01 10  10:03 14  07:40 16  03:54 15  08:49 24  13:52 23  01:41 16  05:18  6  00:49 21
                                                    02:28     01:32     03:31     02:38     00:15     01:32     03:32     01:07     03:46     05:27     00:07    -00:33     00:23   
 13. Rinaldo Must               01:21:08 16:46:14   03:40  8  12:56 10  14:56  7  16:47  6  21:57  6  36:06 11  46:55 12  51:06 12  58:18 12  70:07 12  71:33 12  80:23 13  81:08 13 01:21:08
    20633 Mõniste PK                                03:40  8  09:16 14  02:00  4  01:51  2  05:10 22  14:09 29  10:49 27  04:11 17  07:12 19  11:49 16  01:26  9  08:50 23  00:45 17
                                                    01:28     02:04     00:00    -00:08     01:24     05:38     06:41     01:24     02:09     03:24    -00:08     02:59     00:19   
 14. Armas Kuningas             01:22:06 16:42:27   08:10 22  18:26 16  21:24 15  24:33 13  28:18 13  39:33 13  50:05 17  55:13 17  61:58 14  74:01 15  75:39 14  81:22 14  82:06 14 01:22:06
        0 Vastseliina                               08:10 22  10:16 17  02:58  9  03:09 12  03:45  5  11:15 19  10:32 26  05:08 23  06:45 15  12:03 19  01:38 15  05:43  9  00:44 16
                                                    05:58     03:04     00:58     01:10    -00:01     02:44     06:24     02:21     01:42     03:38     00:04    -00:08     00:18   
 15. Kristofer Lupp             01:23:18 16:18:26   05:34 16  13:20 12  24:24 19  33:50 21  36:47 18  44:27 17  49:26 16  52:48 14  64:18 16  73:55 14  75:44 15  82:31 15  83:18 15 01:23:18
    18117 Võru                                      05:34 16  07:46  8  11:04 28  09:26 26  02:57  2  07:40  7  04:59  7  03:22  5  11:30 29  09:37  7  01:49 21  06:47 17  00:47 20
                                                    03:22     00:34     09:04     07:27    -00:49    -00:51     00:51     00:35     06:27     01:12     00:15     00:56     00:21   
 16. Johannes-Klaus Konksi      01:26:11 16:43:27   06:23 20  20:57 22  27:26 22  35:02 22  39:55 23  50:47 23  59:59 23  63:35 23  68:54 20  79:07 17  80:25 17  85:34 16  86:11 16 01:26:11
    16415 Krabi                                     06:23 20  14:34 26  06:29 25  07:36 23  04:53 16  10:52 15  09:12 20  03:36  9  05:19  5  10:13 10  01:18  4  05:09  4  00:37 11
                                                    04:11     07:22     04:29     05:37     01:07     02:21     05:04     00:49     00:16     01:48    -00:16    -00:42     00:11   
 17. Artur Vodi                 01:27:44 16:35:25   14:33 24  23:35 23  25:29 20  27:28 16  33:42 16  46:32 18  57:30 21  61:54 20  68:53 19  80:47 19  82:03 18  87:15 17  87:44 17 01:27:44
    20127 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    14:33 24  09:02 13  01:54  1  01:59  3  06:14 24  12:50 26  10:58 28  04:24 19  06:59 16  11:54 17  01:16  3  05:12  5  00:29  4
                                                    12:21     01:50    -00:06     00:00     02:28     04:19     06:50     01:37     01:56     03:29    -00:18    -00:39     00:03   
 18. Alver Alvela               01:28:18 16:45:26   04:48 15  19:04 19  25:31 21  33:06 20  37:59 21  48:56 21  58:08 22  61:40 19  67:13 18  77:30 16  78:51 16  87:41 18  88:18 18 01:28:18
    16423 Varstu                                    04:48 15  14:16 23  06:27 24  07:35 22  04:53 16  10:57 16  09:12 20  03:32  8  05:33  7  10:17 12  01:21  6  08:50 23  00:37 11
                                                    02:36     07:04     04:27     05:36     01:07     02:26     05:04     00:45     00:30     01:52    -00:13     02:59     00:11   
 19. Mairo Hannost              01:28:50 16:34:26   88:50 31                                                                                                                         01:28:50
        0 Haanja                                    88:50 31                                                                                                                        
                                                    86:38                                                                                                                           
 20. Heli Viks                  01:33:33 16:58:28   04:35 13  16:10 15  20:05 14  26:52 15  30:57 14  42:16 15  48:22 14  53:48 15  66:08 17  80:04 18  82:12 19  92:04 19  93:33 19 01:33:33
     5017 Võru                                      04:35 13  11:35 19  03:55 15  06:47 21  04:05 11  11:19 20  06:06 11  05:26 24  12:20 30  13:56 24  02:08 23  09:52 29  01:29 30
                                                    02:23     04:23     01:55     04:48     00:19     02:48     01:58     02:39     07:17     05:31     00:34     04:01     01:03   
 21. Henri Tiitus               01:38:42 16:28:26   22:13 25  32:13 24  34:36 24  38:14 24  42:11 24  49:22 22  54:01 18  60:28 18  70:50 21  88:45 23  90:32 21  97:57 20  98:42 20 01:38:42
    20729 Mõniste PK                                22:13 25  10:00 15  02:23  6  03:38 14  03:57  9  07:11  5  04:39  6  06:27 30  10:22 28  17:55 28  01:47 18  07:25 19  00:45 17
                                                    20:01     02:48     00:23     01:39     00:11    -01:20     00:31     03:40     05:19     09:30     00:13     01:34     00:19   
 22. Krista Kõlli               01:39:23 18:15:43   04:16 11  14:26 14  17:35 10  29:00 19  33:56 17  43:39 16  49:20 15  54:00 16  63:09 15  85:22 20  88:42 20  98:11 21  99:23 21 01:39:23
    15393 Võru                                      04:16 11  10:10 16  03:09 10  11:25 27  04:56 19  09:43 13  05:41 10  04:40 22  09:09 25  22:13 29  03:20 27  09:29 28  01:12 29
                                                    02:04     02:58     01:09     09:26     01:10     01:12     01:33     01:53     04:06     13:48     01:46     03:38     00:46   
 23. Ain Mägise                 01:39:41 16:24:25   07:54 21  18:28 17  31:45 23  35:28 23  39:39 22  57:29 24  68:34 24  72:56 24  80:01 24  91:45 24  93:05 24  99:09 22  99:41 22 01:39:41
    16416 Krabi                                     07:54 21  10:34 18  13:17 30  03:43 15  04:11 12  17:50 30  11:05 29  04:22 18  07:05 18  11:44 15  01:20  5  06:04 14  00:32  6
                                                    05:42     03:22     11:17     01:44     00:25     09:19     06:57     01:35     02:02     03:19    -00:14     00:13     00:06   
 24. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:40:12 17:49:51   06:14 18  19:55 20  23:59 17  27:51 17  36:49 19  48:49 19  56:11 20  62:32 21  72:37 22  88:35 22  90:50 22  99:11 23 100:12 23 01:40:12
    17966 Võru                                      06:14 18  13:41 21  04:04 17  03:52 16  08:58 25  12:00 22  07:22 13  06:21 28  10:05 26  15:58 27  02:15 25  08:21 20  01:01 24
                                                    04:02     06:29     02:04     01:53     05:12     03:29     03:14     03:34     05:02     07:33     00:41     02:30     00:35   
 25. Tõnu Jäädmaa               01:40:22 17:49:52   06:18 19  20:00 21  24:02 18  27:54 18  37:01 20  48:52 20  56:08 19  62:33 22  72:42 23  88:23 21  90:52 23  99:14 24 100:22 24 01:40:22
    19492 Võru                                      06:18 19  13:42 22  04:02 16  03:52 16  09:07 26  11:51 21  07:16 12  06:25 29  10:09 27  15:41 26  02:29 26  08:22 21  01:08 28
                                                    04:06     06:30     02:02     01:53     05:21     03:20     03:08     03:38     05:06     07:16     00:55     02:31     00:42   
 26. Kervin Adamson             01:42:51 16:27:25   22:30 26  36:57 25  43:23 25  51:02 25  55:59 25  66:56 25  76:06 25  79:34 25  85:00 25  95:15 25  96:39 25 102:10 25 102:51 25 01:42:51
    19431 Varstu                                    22:30 26  14:27 24  06:26 23  07:39 25  04:57 20  10:57 16  09:10 19  03:28  7  05:26  6  10:15 11  01:24  8  05:31  8  00:41 14
                                                    20:18     07:15     04:26     05:40     01:11     02:26     05:02     00:41     00:23     01:50    -00:10    -00:20     00:15   
 27. Carl Jõõts                 01:54:14 16:19:25   30:26 30  44:55 27  51:33 27  59:11 27  63:50 26  74:57 26  83:58 26  87:36 26  93:11 26 103:35 26 105:05 26 113:41 26 114:14 26 01:54:14
    20802 Varstu KK                                 30:26 30  14:29 25  06:38 26  07:38 24  04:39 15  11:07 18  09:01 18  03:38 10  05:35  9  10:24 13  01:30 11  08:36 22  00:33  8
                                                    28:14     07:17     04:38     05:39     00:53     02:36     04:53     00:51     00:32     01:59    -00:04     02:45     00:07   
 28. Joosep Perv                02:08:15 16:32:25   11:39 23  41:36 26  46:50 26  52:46 26  67:17 27  81:14 27  88:58 27  92:48 27  99:00 27 123:04 27 124:15 27 127:45 27 128:15 27 02:08:15
    15696 Võru                                      11:39 23  29:57 30  05:14 21  05:56 20  14:31 30  13:57 27  07:44 17  03:50 14  06:12 13  24:04 30  01:11  2  03:30  1  00:30  5
                                                    09:27     22:45     03:14     03:57     10:45     05:26     03:36     01:03     01:09     15:39    -00:23    -02:21     00:04   
 29. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          02:34:14 16:33:26   24:36 27  52:33 28  56:41 28  78:52 28  88:37 28 101:03 28 110:42 28 116:43 28 125:29 28 139:19 28 144:07 28 153:09 28 154:14 28 02:34:14
    20631 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       24:36 27  27:57 28  04:08 18  22:11 29  09:45 28  12:26 25  09:39 23  06:01 25  08:46 23  13:50 21  04:48 29  09:02 27  01:05 25
                                                    22:24     20:45     02:08     20:12     05:59     03:55     05:31     03:14     03:43     05:25     03:14     03:11     00:39   
 30. Heli Maaslieb              02:37:21 16:30:46   28:28 29  56:19 30  59:57 30  81:44 29  91:45 30 104:06 30 113:42 30 119:47 30 128:29 30 142:47 30 147:20 29 156:15 29 157:21 29 02:37:21
    19442 Võru I PK                                 28:28 29  27:51 27  03:38 13  21:47 28  10:01 29  12:21 23  09:36 22  06:05 27  08:42 21  14:18 25  04:33 28  08:55 25  01:06 26
                                                    26:16     20:39     01:38     19:48     06:15     03:50     05:28     03:18     03:39     05:53     02:59     03:04     00:40   
 31. Tiia Kiis                  02:37:25 16:30:38   27:20 28  55:30 29  59:24 29  81:46 30  91:28 29 103:53 29 113:37 29 119:38 29 128:20 29 142:10 29 147:23 30 156:18 30 157:25 30 02:37:25
    16427 Kaitseliit                                27:20 28  28:10 29  03:54 14  22:22 30  09:42 27  12:25 24  09:44 24  06:01 25  08:42 21  13:50 21  05:13 30  08:55 25  01:07 27
                                                    25:08     20:58     01:54     20:23     05:56     03:54     05:36     03:14     03:39     05:25     03:39     03:04     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     05:43     01:54     01:48     02:00     06:24     03:04     02:41     05:03     06:47     01:07     03:30     00:25   00:42:38

#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,KT,RADA4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 41)   3.( 49)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:30:35 16:57:25   04:26  2  07:59  2  12:58  2  20:12  1  23:50  1  27:56  1  30:02  1  30:35  1 00:30:35
    18504 Võru                                      04:26  2  03:33  2  04:59  3  07:14  3  03:38  2  04:06  1  02:06  9  00:33  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:33:26 16:47:28   05:34  5  09:16  5  12:50  1  20:18  2  25:50  3  30:25  2  32:51  2  33:26  2 00:33:26
     5043 Võru                                      05:34  5  03:42  3  03:34  1  07:28  4  05:32 12  04:35  2  02:26 11  00:35  7
                                                    01:08     00:09    -01:25     00:14     01:54     00:29     00:20     00:02   
  3. Kaisa Kahre                00:33:42 16:50:26   04:19  1  07:46  1  15:19  4  23:16  4  26:28  4  31:15  3  33:12  3  33:42  3 00:33:42
    16894 Võru                                      04:19  1  03:27  1  07:33  6  07:57  7  03:12  1  04:47  6  01:57  3  00:30  1
                                                   -00:07    -00:06     02:34     00:43    -00:26     00:41    -00:09    -00:03   
  4. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:34:01 16:28:27   04:58  4  09:02  4  14:02  3  21:03  3  25:24  2  32:07  4  33:31  4  34:01  4 00:34:01
    4504124 x9                                        04:58  4  04:04  5  05:00  4  07:01  1  04:21  8  06:43 17  01:24  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:32     00:31     00:01    -00:13     00:43     02:37    -00:42    -00:03   
  5. Katre Toots                00:35:23 16:43:28   04:40  3  08:44  3  16:33  5  24:11  5  28:08  5  32:43  5  34:45  5  35:23  5 00:35:23
    16942 Haanja PK                                 04:40  3  04:04  5  07:49  7  07:38  5  03:57  5  04:35  2  02:02  7  00:38  9
                                                    00:14     00:31     02:50     00:24     00:19     00:29    -00:04     00:05   
  6. Kairi Hein                 00:38:08 16:55:25   08:32 23  13:46 14  18:07  6  26:02  6  30:04  6  35:36  6  37:37  6  38:08  6 00:38:08
    15013 Haanja SK                                 08:32 23  05:14 12  04:21  2  07:55  6  04:02  6  05:32 11  02:01  5  00:31  3
                                                    04:06     01:41    -00:38     00:41     00:24     01:26    -00:05    -00:02   
  7. Signe Kallion              00:42:29 16:52:26   05:48  6  09:30  6  23:40 14  30:42  7  34:35  7  39:50  7  41:53  7  42:29  7 00:42:29
    20643 Võru                                      05:48  6  03:42  3  14:10 27  07:02  2  03:53  4  05:15  7  02:03  8  00:36  8
                                                    01:22     00:09     09:11    -00:12     00:15     01:09    -00:03     00:03   
  8. Leana Kull                 00:44:09 16:35:28   06:53  9  11:03  7  20:02  7  31:52  9  36:26  8  41:46  8  43:37  8  44:09  8 00:44:09
    19427 Antsla Gümn                               06:53  9  04:10  7  08:59 17  11:50 15  04:34 11  05:20  8  01:51  2  00:32  4
                                                    02:27     00:37     04:00     04:36     00:56     01:14    -00:15    -00:01   
  9. Jaanika Lang               00:45:21 16:34:26   07:49 18  12:01  9  20:48 10  32:57 12  37:25 10  42:46  9  44:43  9  45:21  9 00:45:21
        0 Kesklinna                                 07:49 18  04:12  8  08:47 16  12:09 16  04:28 10  05:21 10  01:57  3  00:38  9
                                                    03:23     00:39     03:48     04:55     00:50     01:15    -00:09     00:05   
 10. Helle Mürk                 00:48:01 17:46:38   07:06 14  15:23 22  20:47  9  31:17  8  36:58  9  44:03 10  46:55 10  48:01 10 00:48:01
      740 Võru                                      07:06 14  08:17 27  05:24  5  10:30 11  05:41 13  07:05 18  02:52 16  01:06 27
                                                    02:40     04:44     00:25     03:16     02:03     02:59     00:46     00:33   
 11. Age Kannumäe               00:48:22 16:30:27   06:48  8  12:37 12  20:44  8  37:01 14  41:05 14  45:43 12  47:44 11  48:22 11 00:48:22
        0 Varstu                                    06:48  8  05:49 15  08:07 12  16:17 24  04:04  7  04:38  4  02:01  5  00:38  9
                                                    02:22     02:16     03:08     09:03     00:26     00:32    -00:05     00:05   
 12. Nansen Palo                00:49:35 17:47:27   08:09 19  12:25 11  20:58 11  32:01 10  38:46 11  46:36 14  48:53 12  49:35 12 00:49:35
    15368                                           08:09 19  04:16  9  08:33 13  11:03 13  06:45 20  07:50 23  02:17 10  00:42 14
                                                    03:43     00:43     03:34     03:49     03:07     03:44     00:11     00:09   
 13. Audun Palo                 00:50:37 17:47:30   08:17 22  12:40 13  21:24 12  32:09 11  38:55 12  46:31 13  49:42 13  50:37 13 00:50:37
    17786 lasteaed Kivike/ML                        08:17 22  04:23 10  08:44 15  10:45 12  06:46 21  07:36 20  03:11 20  00:55 22
                                                    03:51     00:50     03:45     03:31     03:08     03:30     01:05     00:22   
 14. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:57:57 16:21:27   15:26 27  21:32 26  29:35 20  42:49 16  46:28 15  51:09 15  57:25 14  57:57 14 00:57:57
    17229 Võru                                      15:26 27  06:06 16  08:03 11  13:14 17  03:39  3  04:41  5  06:16 27  00:32  4
                                                    11:00     02:33     03:04     06:00     00:01     00:35     04:10    -00:01   
 15. Heliis Põder               01:00:21 16:39:26   16:52 29  23:14 27  31:03 23  40:25 15  46:48 16  53:23 16  59:41 15  60:21 15 01:00:21
        0 Kesklinn                                  16:52 29  06:22 19  07:49  7  09:22 10  06:23 17  06:35 15  06:18 28  00:40 13
                                                    12:26     02:49     02:50     02:08     02:45     02:29     04:12     00:07   
 16. Emma Emilie Saavel         01:02:17 16:32:28   09:58 24  14:32 16  23:13 13  35:02 13  39:27 13  44:47 11  61:21 16  62:17 16 01:02:17
    20635 Antsla Gümn                               09:58 24  04:34 11  08:41 14  11:49 14  04:25  9  05:20  8  16:34 32  00:56 23
                                                    05:32     01:01     03:42     04:35     00:47     01:14     14:28     00:23   
 17. Anu Kängsep                01:04:38 16:45:28   06:03  7  11:23  8  30:45 22  48:48 22  54:40 20  61:11 17  63:55 17  64:38 17 01:04:38
    16438 Mõniste PK                                06:03  7  05:20 14  19:22 29  18:03 26  05:52 15  06:31 13  02:44 14  00:43 17
                                                    01:37     01:47     14:23     10:49     02:14     02:25     00:38     00:10   
 18. Reili Jäädmaa              01:05:47 16:44:31   07:04 13  12:23 10  31:48 24  49:49 25  55:39 22  62:11 20  64:56 18  65:47 18 01:05:47
        0 Varstu                                    07:04 13  05:19 13  19:25 30  18:01 25  05:50 14  06:32 14  02:45 15  00:51 20
                                                    02:38     01:46     14:26     10:47     02:12     02:26     00:39     00:18   
 19. Joosep Hiielaan            01:05:52 18:20:54   07:42 15  14:51 20  25:11 17  44:06 17  51:26 18  62:05 18  65:10 19  65:52 19 01:05:52
    19883 Võru                                      07:42 15  07:09 23  10:20 20  18:55 28  07:20 27  10:39 26  03:05 18  00:42 14
                                                    03:16     03:36     05:21     11:41     03:42     06:33     00:59     00:09   
 19. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          01:05:52 18:20:54   07:42 15  14:51 20  25:11 17  44:06 17  51:26 18  62:05 18  65:10 19  65:52 19 01:05:52
    19883 Võru                                      07:42 15  07:09 23  10:20 20  18:55 28  07:20 27  10:39 26  03:05 18  00:42 14
                                                    03:16     03:36     05:21     11:41     03:42     06:33     00:59     00:09   
 21. Urmet Pihus                01:06:38 18:20:47   07:43 17  14:50 18  25:15 19  44:09 19  51:15 17  62:13 21  65:32 21  66:38 21 01:06:38
    18877 Võru                                      07:43 17  07:07 22  10:25 22  18:54 27  07:06 26  10:58 28  03:19 23  01:06 27
                                                    03:17     03:34     05:26     11:40     03:28     06:52     01:13     00:33   
 22. Marianne Hermann           01:08:45 17:45:36   06:59 10  14:50 18  23:57 15  49:02 24  55:54 23  63:41 22  67:24 22  68:45 22 01:08:45
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 06:59 10  07:51 26  09:07 18  25:05 31  06:52 22  07:47 21  03:43 24  01:21 32
                                                    02:33     04:18     04:08     17:51     03:14     03:41     01:37     00:48   
 23. Riina Nassar               01:08:48 17:45:34   06:59 10  14:49 17  24:16 16  48:54 23  55:58 24  63:45 23  67:30 23  68:48 23 01:08:48
    19488 Lasva vald                                06:59 10  07:50 25  09:27 19  24:38 30  07:04 25  07:47 21  03:45 25  01:18 31
                                                    02:33     04:17     04:28     17:24     03:26     03:41     01:39     00:45   
 24. Kelly Leok                 01:12:25 16:56:25   08:11 20  17:46 23  29:49 21  45:51 20  55:38 21  68:59 25  71:32 24  72:25 24 01:12:25
    15290 Võru                                      08:11 20  09:35 30  12:03 24  16:02 23  09:47 31  13:21 30  02:33 12  00:53 21
                                                    03:45     06:02     07:04     08:48     06:09     09:15     00:27     00:20   
 25. Klaudia Liivrand           01:15:30 16:54:25   08:12 21  20:50 24  31:56 25  47:55 21  57:35 26  71:18 27  74:19 25  75:30 25 01:15:30
    20769 Krabi PK                                  08:12 21  12:38 32  11:06 23  15:59 21  09:40 29  13:43 32  03:01 17  01:11 29
                                                    03:46     09:05     06:07     08:45     06:02     09:37     00:55     00:38   
 26. Diana Laar                 01:16:15 16:23:26   32:56 31  39:12 31  47:13 31  56:26 28  62:50 27  69:25 26  75:36 26  76:15 26 01:16:15
    16474                                           32:56 31  06:16 17  08:01 10  09:13  8  06:24 18  06:35 15  06:11 26  00:39 12
                                                    28:30     02:43     03:02     01:59     02:46     02:29     04:05     00:06   
 27. Anete Siig                 01:17:56 16:49:27   06:59 10  13:48 15  35:53 26  50:00 26  56:53 25  65:59 24  77:12 27  77:56 27 01:17:56
        0 Varstu                                    06:59 10  06:49 21  22:05 31  14:07 19  06:53 23  09:06 25  11:13 30  00:44 18
                                                    02:33     03:16     17:06     06:53     03:15     05:00     09:07     00:11   
 28. Anzelika Zernova           01:20:26 16:48:26   16:11 28  25:43 29  37:51 27  53:51 27  63:35 28  77:01 30  79:36 28  80:26 28 01:20:26
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  16:11 28  09:32 29  12:08 25  16:00 22  09:44 30  13:26 31  02:35 13  00:50 19
                                                    11:45     05:59     07:09     08:46     06:06     09:20     00:29     00:17   
 29. Merily Palojärv            01:23:37 16:16:25   39:52 32  46:09 32  54:02 32  63:20 31  69:53 30  75:26 29  82:35 29  83:37 29 01:23:37
    19341 Kesklinn                                  39:52 32  06:17 18  07:53  9  09:18  9  06:33 19  05:33 12  07:09 29  01:02 25
                                                    35:26     02:44     02:54     02:04     02:55     01:27     05:03     00:29   
 30. Karmen Kolesnikov          01:24:54 16:42:29   84:54 33                                                                       01:24:54
    19440 Mõniste PK                                84:54 33                                                                      
                                                    80:28                                                                         
 31. Airin Alliksoo             01:28:40 16:41:31   14:57 25  21:31 25  43:53 29  57:52 29  64:51 29  73:53 28  87:37 30  88:40 30 01:28:40
    20762                                           14:57 25  06:34 20  22:22 32  13:59 18  06:59 24  09:02 24  13:44 31  01:03 26
                                                    10:31     03:01     17:23     06:45     03:21     04:56     11:38     00:30   
 32. Ele Laks                   01:29:28 16:22:27   15:00 26  23:21 28  41:12 28  71:45 32  77:48 32  85:14 32  88:28 32  89:28 31 01:29:28
    19437 Krabi PK                                  15:00 26  08:21 28  17:51 28  30:33 32  06:03 16  07:26 19  03:14 21  01:00 24
                                                    10:34     04:48     12:52     23:19     02:25     03:20     01:08     00:27   
 33. Angelika Saarniit          01:29:33 16:40:28   22:29 30  32:12 30  46:10 30  61:45 30  71:45 31  85:04 31  88:18 31  89:33 32 01:29:33
        0 Võru I Põhikool                           22:29 30  09:43 31  13:58 26  15:35 20  10:00 32  13:19 29  03:14 21  01:15 30
                                                    18:03     06:10     08:59     08:21     06:22     09:13     01:08     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     03:27     03:34     07:01     03:12     04:06     01:24     00:30   00:27:33

#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:20:06 18:30:37   00:52  1  05:17  3  10:23  1  14:26  1  16:41  1  19:16  1  20:06  1 00:20:06
    20813 Võru                                      00:52  1  04:25  3  05:06  1  04:03  1  02:15  1  02:35  1  00:50  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:24:13 18:09:46   00:54  2  04:22  1  10:40  2  14:56  2  18:55  2  23:35  2  24:13  2 00:24:13
    17896 Võru                                      00:54  2  03:28  1  06:18  2  04:16  2  03:59  2  04:40  3  00:38  1
                                                    00:02    -00:57     01:12     00:13     01:44     02:05    -00:12   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:28:20 17:36:01   01:31  3  05:16  2  13:31  3  18:32  3  23:18  3  27:30  3  28:20  3 00:28:20
    18425 Vastseliina                               01:31  3  03:45  2  08:15  3  05:01  3  04:46  3  04:12  2  00:50  2
                                                    00:39    -00:40     03:09     00:58     02:31     01:37     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     03:28     05:06     04:03     02:15     02:35     00:38   00:18:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 11.09.2014 12:29:16 OK Võru