Kiidi kolmapäevak

10.09.2014
Korraldaja : Markus
Rajameister : Markus ja Liisa
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [KT]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NK] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:58:17
  2. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      01:00:41
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:01:58
  4. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      01:12:05
  5. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:14:08
  6.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:31:40
M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:09:27
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:20:46
  3.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:22:08
  4. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:24:53
  5.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:43:08
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:49:38
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        01:04:37
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:04:43
  3. 3377 Raili Raudsepp            Võru        01:16:29
  4.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:19:32
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:09:12
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:10:56
  3. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:13:41
  4. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:25:34
  5. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:28:39
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:57:41
  2. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:05:38
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:12:11
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:14:42
  5.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:27:31
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:10:16
  2.    0 Rainer Mägi               Võru        01:16:33
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:55:54
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:40:12
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:05:39
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:14:27
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:33:33
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:39:23
  5.19442 Heli Maaslieb             Võru I PK   02:37:21
  6.16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit  02:37:25
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:55:49
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:04:23
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:19:39
NK Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19450 Kristjan Vaarend          Kääpa PK    00:53:54
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:54:52
  3.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:56:49
  4.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        01:16:04
  5.16451 Alvar Udsu                Mõniste PK  01:16:39
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:17:02
  7.20633 Rinaldo Must              Mõniste PK  01:21:08
  8.    0 Armas Kuningas            Vastseliin  01:22:06
  9.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:23:18
 10.16415 Johannes-Klaus Konksi     Krabi       01:26:11
 11.20127 Artur Vodi                Vastseliin  01:27:44
 12.16423 Alver Alvela              Varstu      01:28:18
 13.    0 Mairo Hannost             Haanja      01:28:50
 14.20729 Henri Tiitus              Mõniste PK  01:38:42
 15.16416 Ain Mägise                Krabi       01:39:41
 16.19431 Kervin Adamson            Varstu      01:42:51
 17.20802 Carl Jõõts                Varstu KK   01:54:14
 18.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        02:08:15
 19.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru Kr. G  02:34:14
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru        01:40:22
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15368 Nansen Palo                           00:49:35
  2.17786 Audun Palo                lasteaed K  00:50:37
  3.19883 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        01:05:52
  3.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        01:05:52
  5.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        01:06:38
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:48:01
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:08:45
KT Rada (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:30:35
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:33:26
  3.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:33:42
  4.4504124 Miina Aleksandra Piho     x9          00:34:01
  5.16942 Katre Toots               Haanja PK   00:35:23
  6.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   00:38:08
  7.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:42:29
  8.19427 Leana Kull                Antsla Güm  00:44:09
  9.    0 Jaanika Lang              Kesklinna   00:45:21
 10.    0 Age Kannumäe              Varstu      00:48:22
 11.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Võru        00:57:57
 12.    0 Heliis Põder              Kesklinn    01:00:21
 13.20635 Emma Emilie Saavel        Antsla Güm  01:02:17
 14.16438 Anu Kängsep               Mõniste PK  01:04:38
 15.    0 Reili Jäädmaa             Varstu      01:05:47
 16.15290 Kelly Leok                Võru        01:12:25
 17.20769 Klaudia Liivrand          Krabi PK    01:15:30
 18.16474 Diana Laar                            01:16:15
 19.    0 Anete Siig                Varstu      01:17:56
 20.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    01:20:26
 21.19341 Merily Palojärv           Kesklinn    01:23:37
 22.19440 Karmen Kolesnikov         Mõniste PK  01:24:54
 23.20762 Airin Alliksoo                        01:28:40
 24.19437 Ele Laks                  Krabi PK    01:29:28
 25.    0 Angelika Saarniit         Võru I Põh  01:29:33
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:08:48
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:20:06
  2.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:28:20
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:24:13
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:32:32 17p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:33:00 17p
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:09:14 13p
  4.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:27:31 13p
  5. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:08:19 12p
  6.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  02:02:56 12p
  7.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        02:05:32 12p
  8.    0 Riko Mäesaar              Vastseliin  01:37:47 11p
  9.    0 Ott Mändmets              Krabi       01:44:42 11p
 10.    0 Karl-Gustav Sok           Haanja      02:11:32 11p
 11. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        01:00:33 10p
 12.    0 Jarko Nassar              Kääpa       01:38:46 9p
 13.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    02:07:00 9p
 14.15367 Katre Palo                            00:50:40 7p
 15.    0 Matteo Marcus  Meintern   x43         01:06:34 7p
 16.    0 Kerli Ill                 Krabi       01:27:25 7p
 17.20770 Sandra Ernits             Krabi PK    01:30:17 7p
 18.15267 Kauri Kallas              Võru        02:14:10 7p
 19.    0 Eelijas Turnar            Antsla      02:16:40 7p
 20.17923 Tõnis Urbanik             Antsla Güm  02:36:41 7p
 21.    0 Robert Uibopuu            Antsla      02:37:48 7p
 22.20635 Emma Emilie Saavel        Antsla Güm  00:47:25 6p
 23.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:52:09 6p
 24.    0 Mateo Markus Meitern      x33         01:01:59 6p
 25.16439 Piia Kängsep              Mõniste PK  01:17:42 6p
 26.19341 Merily Palojärv                       01:18:14 6p
 27.    0 Neleriin Vaiksaar         Varstu      01:21:00 6p
 28.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        02:05:54 6p
 29.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:58:59 5p
 30.20637 Annika Mihhalkina         Võru I PK   01:20:02 5p
 31.20720 Kristjan Must             Mõniste PK  01:24:17 5p
 32.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    01:24:51 5p
 33.20752 Jana Dzjuba               Võru I PK   01:32:03 5p
 34.    0 Joosep Põder              Kreuts      01:36:51 5p
 35.    0 Richard Rumvolt           Rõuge       01:56:59 5p
 36.21354 Joosep Kurm               Rõuge PK    02:03:50 5p
 37.    0 Virge Kaurson             Krabi       00:58:38 4p
 38.    0 Sander Peetrisoo          Krabi       01:27:12 4p
 39.20800 Robin Soe                 Krabi PK    01:37:56 4p
 40.    0 Neleriin Vaiksaar         Varstu      01:08:48 3p
 41.20753 Melany-Regle Langus       Vastseliin  01:20:11 3p
 42.21267 Moonika Savi              Kääpa PK    01:23:09 3p
 43.    0 Kaisa Langus              Varstu      01:28:12 3p
 44.20754 Gerda Loviise Telk        Vastseliin  01:30:12 3p
 45.17951 Edvin Veinberg            Krabi PK    01:31:15 3p
 46.20638 Kadi Aripman              Antsla Güm  01:33:57 3p
 47.15518 Magnus Torop              Kääpa PK    01:39:16 1p
 48.16877 Kristen Ungur             Kääpa PK    01:16:25
 49.17924 Anett Kuulmets            Kuldre PK   01:29:29
 50.20751 Jaana Põder               Mõniste PK  01:45:15
 51.    0 Aile Nool                 Kuldre      01:46:30
 52.17925 Mailis Malleus            Kuldre PK   02:02:27
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 16 KP 7.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves       00:58:17
  2. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      01:00:41
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:01:58
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:09:27
  5. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      01:12:05
  6. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:14:08
  7.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:20:46
  8.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:22:08
  9. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:24:53
 10.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:31:40
 11.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:43:08
 12. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:49:38
#2 Rada (M16,N18,N21,N35,M45,RADA2): 13 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:57:41
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        01:04:37
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:04:43
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:05:38
  5.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        01:09:12
  6.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:10:16
  7.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:10:56
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:12:11
  9. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:13:41
 10. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:14:42
 11. 3377 Raili Raudsepp            Võru        01:16:29
 12.    0 Rainer Mägi               Võru        01:16:33
 13.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:19:32
 14. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:25:34
 15.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:27:31
 16. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:28:39
#3 Rada (M14,N16,N45,M60,NK,RADA3): 12 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19450 Kristjan Vaarend          Kääpa PK    00:53:54
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:54:52
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:55:49
  4.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:55:54
  5.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:56:49
  6. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:04:23
  7. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:05:39
  8.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:14:27
  9.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        01:16:04
 10.16451 Alvar Udsu                Mõniste PK  01:16:39
 11.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        01:17:02
 12. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:19:39
 13.20633 Rinaldo Must              Mõniste PK  01:21:08
 14.    0 Armas Kuningas            Vastseliin  01:22:06
 15.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        01:23:18
 16.16415 Johannes-Klaus Konksi     Krabi       01:26:11
 17.20127 Artur Vodi                Vastseliin  01:27:44
 18.16423 Alver Alvela              Varstu      01:28:18
 19.    0 Mairo Hannost             Haanja      01:28:50
 20. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:33:33
 21.20729 Henri Tiitus              Mõniste PK  01:38:42
 22.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:39:23
 23.16416 Ain Mägise                Krabi       01:39:41
 24.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:40:12
 25.19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru        01:40:22
 26.19431 Kervin Adamson            Varstu      01:42:51
 27.20802 Carl Jõõts                Varstu KK   01:54:14
 28.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        02:08:15
 29.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru Kr. G  02:34:14
 30.19442 Heli Maaslieb             Võru I PK   02:37:21
 31.16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit  02:37:25
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,KT,RADA4): 7 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:30:35
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:33:26
  3.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:33:42
  4.4504124 Miina Aleksandra Piho     x9          00:34:01
  5.16942 Katre Toots               Haanja PK   00:35:23
  6.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   00:38:08
  7.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:42:29
  8.19427 Leana Kull                Antsla Güm  00:44:09
  9.    0 Jaanika Lang              Kesklinna   00:45:21
 10.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:48:01
 11.    0 Age Kannumäe              Varstu      00:48:22
 12.15368 Nansen Palo                           00:49:35
 13.17786 Audun Palo                lasteaed K  00:50:37
 14.17229 Kristel-Liis Jõendi       Võru        00:57:57
 15.    0 Heliis Põder              Kesklinn    01:00:21
 16.20635 Emma Emilie Saavel        Antsla Güm  01:02:17
 17.16438 Anu Kängsep               Mõniste PK  01:04:38
 18.    0 Reili Jäädmaa             Varstu      01:05:47
 19.19883 Joosep Hiielaan           Võru        01:05:52
 19.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        01:05:52
 21.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        01:06:38
 22.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:08:45
 23.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:08:48
 24.15290 Kelly Leok                Võru        01:12:25
 25.20769 Klaudia Liivrand          Krabi PK    01:15:30
 26.16474 Diana Laar                            01:16:15
 27.    0 Anete Siig                Varstu      01:17:56
 28.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    01:20:26
 29.19341 Merily Palojärv           Kesklinn    01:23:37
 30.19440 Karmen Kolesnikov         Mõniste PK  01:24:54
 31.20762 Airin Alliksoo                        01:28:40
 32.19437 Ele Laks                  Krabi PK    01:29:28
 33.    0 Angelika Saarniit         Võru I Põh  01:29:33
#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:20:06
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:24:13
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:28:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 11.09.2014 12:26:12 OK Võru