Puiga kolmapäevak 03.09.2014

9/3/2014
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sarmite
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 22 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  00:57:52
  2.20947 Monika Märtin             Lasteaed P  01:06:07
    16500 Liivi Savi                            NA      
M18 Rada (1): 22 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:20:41
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:29:08
  3.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:39:55
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:14:29
  2.11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras      00:16:03
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:16:09
  4. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:18:32
  5.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:19:17
  6. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:19:28
  7. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:19:38
  8.15803 Mihkel Vester             Lahingukoo  00:24:57
  9.18990 Jörg Pihelgas             Lahingukoo  00:26:49
 10.22284 Peeter Murumets           Kuperjanov  00:29:26
 11.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:29:32
 12.22280 Han Hendrik Piho          Taevatäht   00:30:44
 13.14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov  00:33:33
M35 Rada (1): 22 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:17:24
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:17:40
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:23:08
  4.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:23:20
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:24:48
  6.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Aluksne OK  00:27:34
  7.22281 Aigar Piho                Taevatäht   00:30:45
  8.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        00:57:52
M45 Rada (2): 20 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:16:10
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:16:10
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:18:14
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:19:38
  5.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:25:21
N21 Rada (2): 20 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        00:13:46
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:15:38
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:22:07
  4.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:31:00
  5.20949 Merlin Mürk               Lasteaed P  00:42:30
  6. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:42:34
N35 Rada (2): 20 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:18:32
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:19:02
  3.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:20:43
  4.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:31:34
  5.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:31:35
M14 Rada (3): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:20:00
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:20:10
  3.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:24:05
  4.22285 Kert Lehes                VKrG        00:30:24
  5.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:32:43
M60 Rada (3): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:18:00
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:18:21
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:18:51
  4. 4445 Sulev Piiri               Kobras      00:35:46
N16 Rada (3): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... VKrG        01:08:39
N45 Rada (3): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:18:03
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:19:21
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:27:25
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:28:01
RADA4 Rada (4): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      00:13:54
M12 Rada (4): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:14:43
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:19:34
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:39:09
  4.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru     00:49:15
  5.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:02:41
N12 Rada (4): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:17:28
N14 Rada (4): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:15:11
  2.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:19:58
  3. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:21:01
N60 Rada (4): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:23:51
RADA5 Rada (5): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        00:25:50
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:27:38
  3.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:29:02
M10 Rada (5): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:15:15
  2.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:17:25
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:17:29
  4.22282 Jarek Siim                Puiga PK    00:20:41
  5.22283 Tony Urbanik              Puiga last  00:20:42
  6.19896 Michael Mõistus           Puiga last  00:24:20
  7.22279 Steven Kala               Puiga PK    00:24:27
  8.21816 Gregor Vumba              Puiga PK    00:56:42
  9.21815 Jan Gregor Vene           Puiga PK    00:56:46
N10 Rada (5): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:59
  2.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:21:20
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:27:38
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:28:59
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        01:02:24 14p
  2.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:44:14 12p
  3.21812 Tagne Roots               Puiga PK    00:32:57 5p
  4.21813 Steffy Mõttus             Puiga PK    00:32:54 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 22 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:14:29
  2.11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras      00:16:03
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:16:09
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:17:24
  5.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:17:40
  6. 3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:18:32
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:19:17
  8. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:19:28
  9. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:19:38
 10.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:20:41
 11.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:23:08
 12.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:23:20
 13. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:24:48
 14.15803 Mihkel Vester             Lahingukoo  00:24:57
 15.18990 Jörg Pihelgas             Lahingukoo  00:26:49
 16.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Aluksne OK  00:27:34
 17.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:29:08
 18.22284 Peeter Murumets           Kuperjanov  00:29:26
 19.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:29:32
 20.22280 Han Hendrik Piho          Taevatäht   00:30:44
 21.22281 Aigar Piho                Taevatäht   00:30:45
 22.14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov  00:33:33
 23.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:39:55
 24.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  00:57:52
 24.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        00:57:52
 26.20947 Monika Märtin             Lasteaed P  01:06:07
    16500 Liivi Savi                            NA      
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 20 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru        00:13:46
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:15:38
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:16:10
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:16:10
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:18:14
  6. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:18:32
  7.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:19:02
  8. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:19:38
  9.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:20:43
 10.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:22:07
 11.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:25:21
 12.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:31:00
 13.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:31:34
 14.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:31:35
 15.20949 Merlin Mürk               Lasteaed P  00:42:30
 16. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:42:34
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:18:00
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:18:03
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:18:21
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:18:51
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:19:21
  6.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:20:00
  7.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:20:10
  8.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:24:05
  9.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:27:25
 10. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:28:01
 11.22285 Kert Lehes                VKrG        00:30:24
 12.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        00:32:43
 13. 4445 Sulev Piiri               Kobras      00:35:46
 14.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... VKrG        01:08:39
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      00:13:54
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:14:43
  3.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:15:11
  4.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:17:28
  5.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:19:34
  6.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:19:58
  7. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:21:01
  8.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:23:51
  9.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:39:09
 10.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru     00:49:15
 11.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:02:41
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:15:15
  2.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:17:25
  3.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:17:29
  4.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:59
  5.22282 Jarek Siim                Puiga PK    00:20:41
  6.22283 Tony Urbanik              Puiga last  00:20:42
  7.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:21:20
  8.19896 Michael Mõistus           Puiga last  00:24:20
  9.22279 Steven Kala               Puiga PK    00:24:27
 10.18877 Urmet Pihus               Võru        00:25:50
 11.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:27:38
 11.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:27:38
 13.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:28:59
 14.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:29:02
 15.21816 Gregor Vumba              Puiga PK    00:56:42
 16.21815 Jan Gregor Vene           Puiga PK    00:56:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.09.2014 19:32:16 OK Võru