Vastseliina-Kährisoo kolmapäevak 27.08.2014

27.08.2014
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Kerstin Uiboupin
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 18 KP 7,400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M21      01:24:28
 2. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru      M21      01:28:42 +04:14
 3.  5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru      M21      01:30:17 +05:49
 4. 16233 Lauri Allmann             KuperjanovM35      01:38:17 +13:49
 5.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru      M35      01:40:22 +15:54
#2 Rada (M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,RADA2): 16 KP 6,000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1234 Sven Rea                  Nõmme     M45      01:00:25
 2.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru      N21      01:04:34 +04:09
 3.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru      M45      01:09:30 +09:05
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M45      01:12:12 +11:47
 5.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru      N35      01:18:44 +18:19
 6.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N35      01:25:19 +24:54
 7.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      01:25:22 +24:57
 8. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru      N21      01:29:21 +28:56
 9. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru      N35      01:29:22 +28:57
10.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru      N35      01:33:00 +32:35
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:46:23 +45:58
#3 Rada (N16,N45,M14,M60,RADA3): 11 KP 4,200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      00:52:21
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru      M14      00:52:46 +00:25
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N45      01:05:15 +12:54
 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru      M60      01:07:42 +15:21
 5. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru      N45      01:08:56 +16:35
 6.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      01:10:27 +18:06
 7. 14465 Lauri Teppo                         RADA3    01:15:05 +22:44
 8.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N45      01:25:24 +33:03
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 8 KP 1,900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru      N12      00:25:01
 2.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru      N14      00:25:22 +00:21
 3. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru      M12      00:26:51 +01:50
 4.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru      N60      00:29:53 +04:52
 5. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      M12      00:53:37 +28:36
 6. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru      N12      01:08:58 +43:57
 7. 16479 Kersti Ilves              Võru      RADA4    01:09:02 +44:01
 8. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru      M12      01:09:46 +44:45
#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 5 KP 1,100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru      N10      00:14:24
 2. 18425 Mehis Moor                VastseliinM10      00:33:33 +19:09
 3. 18423 Maris Moor                VastseliinRADA5    00:33:38 +19:14
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1,100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin 00:33:33
M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 1,900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:26:51
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:53:37 +26:46
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:09:46 +42:55
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:52:46
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 7,400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:24:28
 2. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:28:42 +04:14
 3.  5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru       01:30:17 +05:49
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 7,400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov 01:38:17
 2.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       01:40:22 +02:05
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6,000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1234 Sven Rea                  Nõmme      01:00:25
 2.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       01:09:30 +09:05
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:12:12 +11:47
 4.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:25:22 +24:57
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:46:23 +45:58
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:52:21
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:07:42 +15:21
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:10:27 +18:06
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1,100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:14:24
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 1,900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:25:01
 2. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       01:08:58 +43:57
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 1,900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:25:22
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6,000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:04:34
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:29:21 +24:47
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6,000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:18:44
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       01:25:19 +06:35
 3. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:29:22 +10:38
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:33:00 +14:16
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:05:15
 2. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:08:56 +03:41
 3.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:25:24 +20:09
N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 1,900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:29:53
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14465 Lauri Teppo                          01:15:05
RADA4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1,900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kersti Ilves              Võru       01:09:02
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1,100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:33:38
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:27:47 11p
 2. 16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru       01:03:34 8p
 3.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:52:51 7p
 4. 20643 Signe Kallion             Võru       01:13:30 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 27.08.2014 20:58:20 OK Võru