Smiltene-Niedraaju kolmapäevak 13.08.2014

13.08.2014
Korraldaja : OK AZIMUTS
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60]
[MB] [MC] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55]
[N60] [NB] [NC] [NH] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [RADA8]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:52:11 16:24:53   02:02  2  05:29  6  07:23  4  09:43  3  11:52  2  25:58  1  28:47  1  31:25  1  33:55  2  36:20  2  40:30  2  43:32  2  44:44  2  46:09  2  48:21  2  50:16  1  52:01  1  52:11  1 00:52:11
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:02  2  03:27  8  01:54  1  02:20  3  02:09  2  14:06  1  02:49  2  02:38  1  02:30 11  02:25  3  04:10  4  03:02  2  01:12  1  01:25  4  02:12  2  01:55  1  01:45  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                00:53:03 17:10:11   02:04  3  05:28  5  07:37  7  10:00  5  12:02  4  26:14  2  29:10  2  32:08  2  33:39  1  36:03  1  40:03  1  43:02  1  44:28  1  45:49  1  48:19  1  50:32  2  52:53  2  53:03  2 00:53:03
        0 Azimuts                                   02:04  3  03:24  6  02:09  8  02:23  4  02:02  1  14:12  2  02:56  3  02:58  4  01:31  1  02:24  2  04:00  1  02:59  1  01:26  2  01:21  2  02:30  6  02:13  6  02:21  6  00:10  2
                                                    00:02    -00:03     00:15     00:03    -00:07     00:06     00:07     00:20    -00:59    -00:01    -00:10    -00:03     00:14    -00:04     00:18     00:18     00:36     00:00   
  3. Ilgvars Caune              00:54:59 16:53:23   02:26  9  05:09  1  07:25  5  10:01  6  12:19  5  26:54  5  29:57  5  32:38  3  34:10  3  36:28  3  40:32  3  44:05  3  46:55  3  48:16  3  50:41  3  52:49  3  54:48  3  54:59  3 00:54:59
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:26  9  02:43  1  02:16  9  02:36  6  02:18  6  14:35  3  03:03  4  02:41  2  01:32  2  02:18  1  04:04  2  03:33  4  02:50  8  01:21  2  02:25  4  02:08  4  01:59  3  00:11  5
                                                    00:24    -00:44     00:22     00:16     00:09     00:29     00:14     00:03    -00:58    -00:07    -00:06     00:31     01:38    -00:04     00:13     00:13     00:14     00:01   
  4. Andris Lapiņš              00:55:46 18:39:36   02:04  3  05:25  4  07:21  3  09:37  2  11:56  3  26:35  4  29:42  4  32:40  4  34:13  4  37:28  5  41:53  5  46:07  5  47:34  4  49:08  4  51:28  4  53:35  4  55:36  4  55:46  4 00:55:46
        0 Azimuts                                   02:04  3  03:21  3  01:56  2  02:16  2  02:19  7  14:39  4  03:07  5  02:58  4  01:33  3  03:15  6  04:25  6  04:14  8  01:27  3  01:34  5  02:20  3  02:07  3  02:01  4  00:10  2
                                                    00:02    -00:06     00:02    -00:04     00:10     00:33     00:18     00:20    -00:57     00:50     00:15     01:12     00:15     00:09     00:08     00:12     00:16     00:00   
  5. Valdemārs Nulle            00:56:47 17:13:49   01:54  1  05:16  2  07:19  2  09:54  4  12:39  6  28:26  6  31:14  6  34:18  6  36:12  6  38:46  6  42:56  6  46:11  6  49:12  6  50:22  6  52:27  5  54:28  5  56:35  5  56:47  5 00:56:47
        0 Azimuts                                   01:54  1  03:22  4  02:03  6  02:35  5  02:45 11  15:47  7  02:48  1  03:04  6  01:54  7  02:34  4  04:10  4  03:15  3  03:01  9  01:10  1  02:05  1  02:01  2  02:07  5  00:12  6
                                                   -00:08    -00:05     00:09     00:15     00:36     01:41    -00:01     00:26    -00:36     00:09     00:00     00:13     01:49    -00:15    -00:07     00:06     00:22     00:02   
  6. Jānis Umurs                00:58:47 18:29:50   02:08  6  05:18  3  07:15  1  09:24  1  11:34  1  26:22  3  29:35  3  33:00  5  34:42  5  37:22  4  41:27  4  46:04  4  47:35  5  49:19  5  54:25  6  56:43  6  58:38  6  58:47  6 00:58:47
        0 NBS KS                                    02:08  6  03:10  2  01:57  3  02:09  1  02:10  3  14:48  5  03:13  7  03:25  8  01:42  5  02:40  5  04:05  3  04:37  9  01:31  6  01:44  8  05:06 11  02:18  7  01:55  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:06    -00:17     00:03    -00:11     00:01     00:42     00:24     00:47    -00:48     00:15    -00:05     01:35     00:19     00:19     02:54     00:23     00:10    -00:01   
  7. Fred Needo                 01:01:58 18:10:42   03:14 11  06:37 11  08:39 11  11:42 10  13:57 10  29:07  7  33:00  7  36:06  7  38:04  7  41:56  7  46:45  7  50:42  7  52:11  7  53:50  7  56:16  7  58:38  7  61:42  7  61:58  7 01:01:58
     4135 Võru                                      03:14 11  03:23  5  02:02  5  03:03  9  02:15  4  15:10  6  03:53 10  03:06  7  01:58  8  03:52  8  04:49 10  03:57  7  01:29  5  01:39  6  02:26  5  02:22  8  03:04 11  00:16 10
                                                    01:12    -00:04     00:08     00:43     00:06     01:04     01:04     00:28    -00:32     01:27     00:39     00:55     00:17     00:14     00:14     00:27     01:19     00:06   
  8. Raivis Grīviņš             01:05:24 18:30:45   02:19  8  05:55  9  08:03  8  11:00  8  13:33  8  31:28  8  34:40  8  37:33  8  39:12  8  43:35  8  48:07  8  52:03  8  53:30  8  55:53  8  60:35  8  62:46  8  65:12  8  65:24  8 01:05:24
        0 Burkānciems& CO                           02:19  8  03:36 10  02:08  7  02:57  8  02:33  8  17:55  8  03:12  6  02:53  3  01:39  4  04:23 11  04:32  7  03:56  6  01:27  3  02:23 11  04:42 10  02:11  5  02:26  7  00:12  6
                                                    00:17     00:09     00:14     00:37     00:24     03:49     00:23     00:15    -00:51     01:58     00:22     00:54     00:15     00:58     02:30     00:16     00:41     00:02   
  9. Māris Veliks               01:09:35 19:14:15   02:06  5  05:30  7  07:31  6  10:43  7  12:58  7  32:40  9  36:27  9  40:19  9  42:46  9  46:45  9  51:31  9  55:21  9  59:28  9  61:09  9  63:43  9  66:22  9  69:20  9  69:35  9 01:09:35
        0 Makita Valmiera                           02:06  5  03:24  6  02:01  4  03:12 10  02:15  4  19:42  9  03:47  9  03:52 10  02:27 10  03:59  9  04:46  9  03:50  5  04:07 10  01:41  7  02:34  7  02:39  9  02:58 10  00:15  9
                                                    00:04    -00:03     00:07     00:52     00:06     05:36     00:58     01:14    -00:03     01:34     00:36     00:48     02:55     00:16     00:22     00:44     01:13     00:05   
 10. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:13:06 16:59:31   02:12  7  05:45  8  08:22  9  11:08  9  13:44  9  38:27 11  41:57 11  45:40 10  47:31 10  51:08 10  55:43 10  60:41 10  62:46 10  64:30 10  67:21 10  70:01 10  72:48 10  73:06 10 01:13:06
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:12  7  03:33  9  02:37 11  02:46  7  02:36 10  24:43 11  03:30  8  03:43  9  01:51  6  03:37  7  04:35  8  04:58 10  02:05  7  01:44  8  02:51  8  02:40 10  02:47  9  00:18 11
                                                    00:10     00:06     00:43     00:26     00:27     10:37     00:41     01:05    -00:39     01:12     00:25     01:56     00:53     00:19     00:39     00:45     01:02     00:08   
 11. Kaspars Lārmanis           01:19:58 17:36:47   02:35 10  06:18 10  08:36 10  11:48 11  14:23 11  36:36 10  41:29 10  45:45 11  47:58 11  52:04 11  58:13 11  63:48 11  68:40 11  70:30 11  74:06 11  77:05 11  79:46 11  79:58 11 01:19:58
        0 Aumeisteri                                02:35 10  03:43 11  02:18 10  03:12 10  02:35  9  22:13 10  04:53 11  04:16 11  02:13  9  04:06 10  06:09 11  05:35 11  04:52 11  01:50 10  03:36  9  02:59 11  02:41  8  00:12  6
                                                    00:33     00:16     00:24     00:52     00:26     08:07     02:04     01:38    -00:17     01:41     01:59     02:33     03:40     00:25     01:24     01:04     00:56     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:43     01:54     02:09     02:02     14:06     02:48     02:38     01:31     02:18     04:00     02:59     01:12     01:10     02:05     01:55     01:45     00:09   00:49:18

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Atis Kalējs                00:51:40 17:27:05   02:24  4  05:32  1  07:20  1  09:32  1  12:41  3  27:07  1  30:02  1  32:29  1  33:56  1  36:21  1  40:08  1  43:09  1  44:28  1  45:50  1  47:48  1  49:44  1  51:29  1  51:40  1 00:51:40
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:24  4  03:08  1  01:48  1  02:12  1  03:09  7  14:26  1  02:55  1  02:27  2  01:27  1  02:25  1  03:47  1  03:01  1  01:19  1  01:22  1  01:58  1  01:56  1  01:45  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ēriks Ūdris                00:58:58 18:43:36   02:08  3  05:54  3  07:56  3  10:19  3  12:28  2  27:07  1  30:44  2  33:55  2  35:23  2  39:09  2  43:12  2  46:47  2  48:33  2  50:21  2  53:28  2  56:46  2  58:47  2  58:58  2 00:58:58
        0 Valka                                     02:08  3  03:46  3  02:02  4  02:23  2  02:09  3  14:39  2  03:37  3  03:11  5  01:28  2  03:46  8  04:03  4  03:35  2  01:46  5  01:48  7  03:07  8  03:18  7  02:01  2  00:11  2
                                                   -00:16     00:38     00:14     00:11    -01:00     00:13     00:42     00:44     00:01     01:21     00:16     00:34     00:27     00:26     01:09     01:22     00:16     00:00   
  3. Guntis Zīvers              01:02:49 16:50:57   04:34  8  08:26  8  10:26  7  12:50  5  15:18  5  30:45  5  35:19  3  38:13  3  40:25  3  43:26  3  47:18  3  51:20  3  53:29  3  55:09  3  57:57  3  60:17  3  62:35  3  62:49  3 01:02:49
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:34  8  03:52  5  02:00  3  02:24  3  02:28  4  15:27  3  04:34  5  02:54  3  02:12  8  03:01  3  03:52  2  04:02  4  02:09  7  01:40  6  02:48  5  02:20  4  02:18  7  00:14  6
                                                    02:10     00:44     00:12     00:12    -00:41     01:01     01:39     00:27     00:45     00:36     00:05     01:01     00:50     00:18     00:50     00:24     00:33     00:03   
  4. Māris Vabulnieks           01:06:51 17:20:11   01:54  1  05:38  2  07:34  2  10:01  2  12:02  1  29:51  4  37:31  4  39:50  4  41:24  4  44:42  4  49:29  4  56:54  4  58:25  4  59:58  4  62:08  4  64:23  4  66:37  4  66:51  4 01:06:51
        0 Ape                                       01:54  1  03:44  2  01:56  2  02:27  4  02:01  1  17:49  6  07:40  7  02:19  1  01:34  3  03:18  5  04:47  5  07:25  8  01:31  2  01:33  4  02:10  3  02:15  3  02:14  5  00:14  6
                                                   -00:30     00:36     00:08     00:15    -01:08     03:23     04:45    -00:08     00:07     00:53     01:00     04:24     00:12     00:11     00:12     00:19     00:29     00:03   
  5. Jānis Nulle                01:07:51 17:11:34   02:34  5  06:25  4  12:58  8  16:15  8  19:37  8  36:15  6  39:33  5  42:45  5  44:41  6  47:55  6  53:39  6  57:23  6  59:00  6  60:32  6  63:25  6  65:22  5  67:37  5  67:51  5 01:07:51
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:34  5  03:51  4  06:33  8  03:17  8  03:22  8  16:38  5  03:18  2  03:12  6  01:56  5  03:14  4  05:44  8  03:44  3  01:37  3  01:32  3  02:53  7  01:57  2  02:15  6  00:14  6
                                                    00:10     00:43     04:45     01:05     00:13     02:12     00:23     00:45     00:29     00:49     01:57     00:43     00:18     00:10     00:55     00:01     00:30     00:03   
  6. Raivis Kalniņš             01:10:56 17:49:51   02:03  2  06:27  5  08:48  4  11:15  4  13:23  4  28:50  3  39:59  6  43:01  6  44:36  5  47:04  5  51:00  5  56:57  5  58:40  5  60:13  5  62:17  5  67:51  6  70:44  6  70:56  6 01:10:56
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:03  2  04:24  6  02:21  5  02:27  4  02:08  2  15:27  3  11:09  8  03:02  4  01:35  4  02:28  2  03:56  3  05:57  7  01:43  4  01:33  4  02:04  2  05:34  8  02:53  8  00:12  4
                                                   -00:21     01:16     00:33     00:15    -01:01     01:01     08:14     00:35     00:08     00:03     00:09     02:56     00:24     00:11     00:06     03:38     01:08     00:01   
  7. Allan Terve                01:12:48 18:05:34   02:50  6  07:30  6  10:04  5  13:10  6  16:05  6  37:08  7  41:44  7  45:22  7  47:31  7  51:05  7  56:40  7  61:11  7  63:35  8  64:58  7  67:43  7  70:34  8  72:39  7  72:48  7 01:12:48
    15274 Võru                                      02:50  6  04:40  7  02:34  6  03:06  7  02:55  5  21:03  7  04:36  6  03:38  7  02:09  7  03:34  7  05:35  6  04:31  5  02:24  8  01:23  2  02:45  4  02:51  6  02:05  3  00:09  1
                                                    00:26     01:32     00:46     00:54    -00:14     06:37     01:41     01:11     00:42     01:09     01:48     01:30     01:05     00:01     00:47     00:55     00:20    -00:02   
  8. Janek Orro                 01:12:52 18:05:31   02:50  6  07:32  7  10:14  6  13:14  7  16:09  7  37:24  8  41:56  8  45:34  8  47:41  8  51:05  7  56:41  8  61:17  8  63:07  7  65:05  8  67:56  8  70:30  7  72:40  8  72:52  8 01:12:52
     5929 Võru                                      02:50  6  04:42  8  02:42  7  03:00  6  02:55  5  21:15  8  04:32  4  03:38  7  02:07  6  03:24  6  05:36  7  04:36  6  01:50  6  01:58  8  02:51  6  02:34  5  02:10  4  00:12  4
                                                    00:26     01:34     00:54     00:48    -00:14     06:49     01:37     01:11     00:40     00:59     01:49     01:35     00:31     00:36     00:53     00:38     00:25     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     03:08     01:48     02:12     02:01     14:26     02:55     02:19     01:27     02:25     03:47     03:01     01:19     01:22     01:58     01:56     01:45     00:09   00:49:52

M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jēkabs Knēts               01:03:59 16:37:46   02:38  1  06:08  1  10:31  1  13:06  1  15:32  1  31:25  1  35:32  1  39:34  1  41:35  1  44:40  1  49:06  1  53:16  1  54:43  1  56:12  1  58:53  1  61:11  1  63:48  1  63:59  1 01:03:59
        0 Meridiāns                                 02:38  1  03:30  1  04:23  1  02:35  1  02:26  1  15:53  1  04:07  1  04:02  1  02:01  1  03:05  1  04:26  1  04:10  1  01:27  1  01:29  1  02:41  1  02:18  1  02:37  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     03:30     04:23     02:35     02:26     15:53     04:07     04:02     02:01     03:05     04:26     04:10     01:27     01:29     02:41     02:18     02:37     00:11   01:03:59

MB Rada (2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 59)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agris Peipiņš              00:52:26 16:32:28   02:54  2  07:23  1  09:55  1  26:54  1  29:06  1  31:35  1  33:24  1  43:58  1  45:38  1  49:33  1  52:11  1  52:26  1 00:52:26
        0 Meridiāns                                 02:54  2  04:29  1  02:32  1  16:59  1  02:12  2  02:29  1  01:49  2  10:34  4  01:40  1  03:55  1  02:38  4  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aldis Sebris               00:56:30 18:35:36   04:36  6  09:30  4  12:31  4  30:37  3  32:45  3  36:54  2  38:48  2  46:45  2  48:31  2  53:58  2  56:18  2  56:30  2 00:56:30
        0 OK Pūznis                                 04:36  6  04:54  2  03:01  3  18:06  4  02:08  1  04:09  6  01:54  3  07:57  1  01:46  2  05:27  6  02:20  2  00:12  1
                                                    01:42     00:25     00:29     01:07    -00:04     01:40     00:05    -02:37     00:06     01:32    -00:18    -00:03   
  3. Oskars Mucenieks           00:59:31 16:38:04   03:17  5  08:46  2  11:30  2  29:32  2  32:21  2  37:44  3            50:02  3  51:54  3  56:18  3  59:15  3  59:31  3 00:59:31
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:17  5  05:29  3  02:44  2  18:02  3  02:49  3  05:23  7                                04:24  3  02:57  7  00:16  5
                                                    00:23     01:00     00:12     01:03     00:37     02:54                                   00:29     00:19     00:01   
  4. Roberts Šulcs              01:06:56 17:44:09   06:17  7  12:30  5  16:40  5  38:28  5  41:30  5  45:37  5  47:58  4  57:38  4  59:53  4  63:57  4  66:38  4  66:56  4 01:06:56
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                06:17  7  06:13  5  04:10  6  21:48  6  03:02  4  04:07  5  02:21  4  09:40  3  02:15  5  04:04  2  02:41  5  00:18  7
                                                    03:23     01:44     01:38     04:49     00:50     01:38     00:32    -00:54     00:35     00:09     00:03     00:03   
  5. Didzis Čakārnis            01:11:11 17:31:15   02:58  3  15:44  7  18:59  6  40:11  6  43:19  6  47:04  6  49:27  5  61:19  6  63:14  5  68:23  5  70:56  5  71:11  5 01:11:11
        0 Smiltene                                  02:58  3  12:46  7  03:15  5  21:12  5  03:08  5  03:45  3  02:23  5  11:52  5  01:55  4  05:09  5  02:33  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:04     08:17     00:43     04:13     00:56     01:16     00:34     01:18     00:15     01:14    -00:05     00:00   
  6. Guntis Podnieks            01:12:00 18:20:21   03:05  4  09:14  3  12:24  3  34:37  4  40:26  4  44:29  4  46:58  3  61:09  5  63:37  6  69:32  6  71:45  6  72:00  6 01:12:00
        0 Alūksne                                   03:05  4  06:09  4  03:10  4  22:13  7  05:49  6  04:03  4  02:29  6  14:11  6  02:28  6  05:55  7  02:13  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:11     01:40     00:38     05:14     03:37     01:34     00:40     03:37     00:48     02:00    -00:25     00:00   
  7. Kalvis Punte               01:13:16 18:17:36   02:44  1  13:18  6  23:05  7  40:25  7  47:31  7  50:40  7  52:14  6  61:53  7  65:47  7  70:14  7  73:00  7  73:16  7 01:13:16
        0                                           02:44  1  10:34  6  09:47  7  17:20  2  07:06  7  03:09  2  01:34  1  09:39  2  03:54  7  04:27  4  02:46  6  00:16  5
                                                   -00:10     06:05     07:15     00:21     04:54     00:40    -00:15    -00:55     02:14     00:32     00:08     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     04:29     02:32     16:59     02:08     02:29     01:34     07:57     01:40     03:55     02:13     00:12   00:48:52

M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 59)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Stabiņš              00:51:28 17:58:48   02:47  5  07:35  2  10:23  2  27:27  1  29:49  1  32:16  1  34:07  1  42:48  1  45:08  1  49:00  1  51:16  1  51:28  1 00:51:28
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:47  5  04:48  1  02:48  3  17:04  2  02:22  4  02:27  2  01:51  3  08:41  2  02:20 10  03:52  3  02:16  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Brikmanis           00:52:28 18:00:29   02:12  1  07:06  1  09:44  1  28:34  2  30:49  2  33:31  2  35:14  2  44:46  2  46:24  2  50:12  2  52:14  2  52:28  2 00:52:28
        0 Individuāli                               02:12  1  04:54  2  02:38  2  18:50  5  02:15  2  02:42  3  01:43  2  09:32  3  01:38  3  03:48  2  02:02  1  00:14  5
                                                   -00:35     00:06    -00:10     01:46    -00:07     00:15    -00:08     00:51    -00:42    -00:04    -00:14     00:02   
  3. Dainis Bormanis            00:54:36 19:24:19   02:31  3  09:14  5  14:24 10  31:05  4  33:16  4  35:36  3  37:15  3  45:53  3  47:26  3  52:15  3  54:21  3  54:36  3 00:54:36
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              02:31  3  06:43 10  05:10 11  16:41  1  02:11  1  02:20  1  01:39  1  08:38  1  01:33  2  04:49  7  02:06  2  00:15  7
                                                   -00:16     01:55     02:22    -00:23    -00:11    -00:07    -00:12    -00:03    -00:47     00:57    -00:10     00:03   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:57:34 18:41:06   03:14  8  09:46  9  12:40  7  30:14  3  32:55  3  35:50  4  37:47  4  48:32  4  50:26  4  54:42  4  57:21  4  57:34  4 00:57:34
      483 Võru                                      03:14  8  06:32  8  02:54  5  17:34  3  02:41  6  02:55  5  01:57  4  10:45  5  01:54  5  04:16  5  02:39  6  00:13  3
                                                    00:27     01:44     00:06     00:30     00:19     00:28     00:06     02:04    -00:26     00:24     00:23     00:01   
  5. Aigars Savickis            00:58:07 17:54:41   02:18  2  11:55 11  14:28 11  32:41  5  34:58  5  37:44  5  39:53  5  50:15  5  52:01  5  55:42  5  57:55  5  58:07  5 00:58:07
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:18  2  09:37 11  02:33  1  18:13  4  02:17  3  02:46  4  02:09  7  10:22  4  01:46  4  03:41  1  02:13  3  00:12  1
                                                   -00:29     04:49    -00:15     01:09    -00:05     00:19     00:18     01:41    -00:34    -00:11    -00:03     00:00   
  6. Viesturs Dandens           01:03:04 17:38:42   02:45  4  09:08  3  12:33  6  33:29  6  36:20  6  39:29  6  41:39  7  52:49  6  54:58  6  59:48  6  62:48  6  63:04  6 01:03:04
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:45  4  06:23  7  03:25  9  20:56  7  02:51  7  03:09  7  02:10  8  11:10  6  02:09  8  04:50  8  03:00  9  00:16  8
                                                   -00:02     01:35     00:37     03:52     00:29     00:42     00:19     02:29    -00:11     00:58     00:44     00:04   
  7. Andy Karjus                01:04:49 18:13:14   05:03 11  10:26 10  13:34  9  34:08  7  36:36  7  39:39  7  41:36  6  55:49  7  57:17  7  61:19  7  64:35  7  64:49  7 01:04:49
     6043 Võru                                      05:03 11  05:23  3  03:08  7  20:34  6  02:28  5  03:03  6  01:57  4  14:13 11  01:28  1  04:02  4  03:16 10  00:14  5
                                                    02:16     00:35     00:20     03:30     00:06     00:36     00:06     05:32    -00:52     00:10     01:00     00:02   
  8. Madis Haug                 01:08:28 18:05:08   03:01  7  09:15  6  12:24  4  36:41  9  41:04 10  44:33 10  47:25 11  58:53  9  60:50  9  65:27  8  68:15  8  68:28  8 01:08:28
    18049 Võru                                      03:01  7  06:14  5  03:09  8  24:17 10  04:23 11  03:29  9  02:52 11  11:28  7  01:57  6  04:37  6  02:48  7  00:13  3
                                                    00:14     01:26     00:21     07:13     02:01     01:02     01:01     02:47    -00:23     00:45     00:32     00:01   
  9. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:09:58 18:08:30   03:19  9  09:13  4  12:15  3  35:25  8  38:21  8  42:32  8  44:53  8  56:38  8  59:05  8  65:46  9  69:36  9  69:58  9 01:09:58
        0 Baisie eži                                03:19  9  05:54  4  03:02  6  23:10  8  02:56  8  04:11 11  02:21  9  11:45  9  02:27 11  06:41 10  03:50 11  00:22 11
                                                    00:32     01:06     00:14     06:06     00:34     01:44     00:30     03:04     00:07     02:49     01:34     00:10   
 10. Ģirts Teilāns              01:11:35 18:01:55   03:20 10  09:35  7  13:30  8  38:03 11  41:04 10  45:02 11  47:02  9  60:27 11  62:40 11  68:26 10  71:18 10  71:35 10 01:11:35
        0 Balvi                                     03:20 10  06:15  6  03:55 10  24:33 11  03:01  9  03:58 10  02:00  6  13:25 10  02:13  9  05:46  9  02:52  8  00:17 10
                                                    00:33     01:27     01:07     07:29     00:39     01:31     00:09     04:44    -00:07     01:54     00:36     00:05   
 11. Aivar Halapuu              01:15:29 18:05:00   03:00  6  09:36  8  12:28  5  36:42 10  41:02  9  44:30  9  47:17 10  58:53  9  60:50  9  72:56 11  75:13 11  75:29 11 01:15:29
    15320 Võru                                      03:00  6  06:36  9  02:52  4  24:14  9  04:20 10  03:28  8  02:47 10  11:36  8  01:57  6  12:06 11  02:17  5  00:16  8
                                                    00:13     01:48     00:04     07:10     01:58     01:01     00:56     02:55    -00:23     08:14     00:01     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:48     02:33     16:41     02:11     02:20     01:39     08:38     01:28     03:41     02:02     00:12   00:48:25

N21 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Haug              00:49:26 18:08:23   02:59  4  08:33  2  11:50  2  23:14  2  26:04  1  30:16  1  32:37  1  39:57  1  41:34  1  44:20  1  46:36  1  49:12  1  49:26  1 00:49:26
     5025 Võru                                      02:59  4  05:34  3  03:17  2  11:24  2  02:50  2  04:12  1  02:21  2  07:20  3  01:37  1  02:46  1  02:16  1  02:36  2  00:14  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vita Cīrule                00:51:52 18:14:00   02:25  1  07:04  1  11:58  3  24:09  3  26:40  3  31:18  3  33:38  2  41:55  3  43:41  3  46:43  2  49:03  2  51:40  2  51:52  2 00:51:52
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:25  1  04:39  1  04:54  8  12:11  5  02:31  1  04:38  4  02:20  1  08:17  6  01:46  2  03:02  2  02:20  2  02:37  3  00:12  3
                                                   -00:34    -00:55     01:37     00:47    -00:19     00:26    -00:01     00:57     00:09     00:16     00:04     00:01    -00:02   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:54:42 19:12:31   03:21  9  08:47  4  11:49  1  23:13  1  26:18  2  30:30  2  34:05  3  40:19  2  42:57  2  48:29  3  51:55  3  54:27  3  54:42  3 00:54:42
    13522 Võru                                      03:21  9  05:26  2  03:02  1  11:24  2  03:05  5  04:12  1  03:35  9  06:14  1  02:38  9  05:32  9  03:26  8  02:32  1  00:15  7
                                                    00:22    -00:08    -00:15     00:00     00:15     00:00     01:14    -01:06     01:01     02:46     01:10    -00:04     00:01   
  4. Iveta Zāģere               00:58:03 16:21:22   02:57  3  08:35  3  12:13  4  25:08  5  28:53  4  35:13  5  38:09  5  45:58  4  48:01  4  51:47  5  54:54  6  57:49  4  58:03  4 00:58:03
        0 Meridiāns                                 02:57  3  05:38  4  03:38  4  12:55  7  03:45  8  06:20  9  02:56  3  07:49  5  02:03  7  03:46  8  03:07  5  02:55  6  00:14  5
                                                   -00:02     00:04     00:21     01:31     00:55     02:08     00:35     00:29     00:26     01:00     00:51     00:19     00:00   
  5. Aiva Skopāne               00:58:11 17:01:33   03:47 10  09:30  6  13:32  6  24:47  4  31:09  7  35:45  7  39:46  7  46:52  7  48:41  7  51:57  6  54:47  4  57:55  5  58:11  5 00:58:11
        0 Azimuts                                   03:47 10  05:43  5  04:02  6  11:15  1  06:22 10  04:36  3  04:01 10  07:06  2  01:49  3  03:16  5  02:50  4  03:08  7  00:16  8
                                                    00:48     00:09     00:45    -00:09     03:32     00:24     01:40    -00:14     00:12     00:30     00:34     00:32     00:02   
  6. Kadri Parts                00:58:26 16:20:52   03:08  7  09:15  5  12:46  5  25:47  6  29:38  5  35:18  6  38:50  6  46:32  6  48:34  6  52:19  7  55:30  7  58:15  7  58:26  6 00:58:26
    10194 Võru                                      03:08  7  06:07  6  03:31  3  13:01  8  03:51  9  05:40  8  03:32  7  07:42  4  02:02  6  03:45  7  03:11  6  02:45  4  00:11  2
                                                    00:09     00:33     00:14     01:37     01:01     01:28     01:11     00:22     00:25     00:59     00:55     00:09    -00:03   
  7. Videga Gaigala             00:58:29 17:52:17   02:56  2  10:57  9  14:40  8  26:48  7  29:40  6  34:46  4  37:50  4  46:27  5  48:28  5  51:36  4  54:48  5  58:13  6  58:29  7 00:58:29
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:56  2  08:01  9  03:43  5  12:08  4  02:52  3  05:06  6  03:04  5  08:37  7  02:01  5  03:08  3  03:12  7  03:25  8  00:16  8
                                                   -00:03     02:27     00:26     00:44     00:02     00:54     00:43     01:17     00:24     00:22     00:56     00:49     00:02   
  8. Inese Žīgure               01:03:46 17:26:03   03:05  6  13:43 10  18:56 10  31:17  9  34:21  9  39:09  9  42:07  9  52:51  8  54:43  8  57:58  8  60:35  8  63:29  8  63:46  8 01:03:46
        0 Ilzene                                    03:05  6  10:38 10  05:13 10  12:21  6  03:04  4  04:48  5  02:58  4  10:44  8  01:52  4  03:15  4  02:37  3  02:54  5  00:17 10
                                                    00:06     05:04     01:56     00:57     00:14     00:36     00:37     03:24     00:15     00:29     00:21     00:18     00:03   
  9. Ilze Pužule                01:07:42 17:15:46   03:10  8  10:16  7  14:36  7  28:03  8  31:20  8  36:43  8  40:15  8  52:53  9  55:01  9  58:41  9  63:56  9  67:29  9  67:42  9 01:07:42
        0 Burkānciems                               03:10  8  07:06  7  04:20  7  13:27  9  03:17  7  05:23  7  03:32  7  12:38  9  02:08  8  03:40  6  05:15 10  03:33  9  00:13  4
                                                    00:11     01:32     01:03     02:03     00:27     01:11     01:11     05:18     00:31     00:54     02:59     00:57    -00:01   
 10. Arta Glāzere               01:24:38 17:20:56   03:03  5  10:45  8  15:56  9  32:46 10  35:52 10  43:34 10  46:58 10  65:00 10  68:07 10  75:08 10  80:05 10  84:28 10  84:38 10 01:24:38
        0 Jaunpieb.v-sk                             03:03  5  07:42  8  05:11  9  16:50 10  03:06  6  07:42 10  03:24  6  18:02 10  03:07 10  07:01 10  04:57  9  04:23 10  00:10  1
                                                    00:04     02:08     01:54     05:26     00:16     03:30     01:03     10:42     01:30     04:15     02:41     01:47    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:39     03:02     11:15     02:31     04:12     02:20     06:14     01:37     02:46     02:16     02:32     00:10   00:45:59

M55 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:49:38 17:53:45   02:43  2  07:56  1  11:57  1  23:38  2  26:29  1  30:45  1  32:52  1  39:58  1  41:39  1  44:19  1  46:46  1  49:22  1  49:38  1 00:49:38
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:43  2  05:13  1  04:01  2  11:41  2  02:51  1  04:16  1  02:07  1  07:06  2  01:41  2  02:40  2  02:27  1  02:36  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gatis Jansons              00:51:32 18:30:56   02:21  1  10:40  2  13:49  2  23:36  1  28:10  2  32:30  2  35:09  2  41:12  2  42:49  2  45:02  2  49:13  2  51:19  2  51:32  2 00:51:32
        0 Palsmane                                  02:21  1  08:19  4  03:09  1  09:47  1  04:34  3  04:20  2  02:39  2  06:03  1  01:37  1  02:13  1  04:11  3  02:06  1  00:13  1
                                                   -00:22     03:06    -00:52    -01:54     01:43     00:04     00:32    -01:03    -00:04    -00:27     01:44    -00:30    -00:03   
  3. Uldis Bertuks              01:08:47 18:17:08   03:04  3  11:20  3  20:44  3  34:05  3  37:10  3  42:22  3  45:19  3  55:43  3  58:13  3  61:40  3  65:01  3  68:22  3  68:47  3 01:08:47
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:04  3  08:16  3  09:24  4  13:21  3  03:05  2  05:12  3  02:57  3  10:24  3  02:30  4  03:27  3  03:21  2  03:21  3  00:25  4
                                                    00:21     03:03     05:23     01:40     00:14     00:56     00:50     03:18     00:49     00:47     00:54     00:45     00:09   
  4. Mārtiņš Latvers            01:25:22 16:54:07   04:51  4  12:39  4  20:45  4  35:38  4  42:03  4  52:12  4  56:44  4  69:03  4  71:20  4  75:58  4  80:23  4  85:01  4  85:22  4 01:25:22
        0 RJCJD                                     04:51  4  07:48  2  08:06  3  14:53  4  06:25  4  10:09  4  04:32  4  12:19  4  02:17  3  04:38  4  04:25  4  04:38  4  00:21  3
                                                    02:08     02:35     04:05     03:12     03:34     05:53     02:25     05:13     00:36     01:58     01:58     02:02     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     05:13     03:09     09:47     02:51     04:16     02:07     06:03     01:37     02:13     02:27     02:06     00:13   00:44:23

M16 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Roberts Putnis             00:46:36 17:21:09   01:53  1  08:10  1  10:57  1  20:13  1  22:27  1  28:40  1  30:38  1  36:52  1  38:18  1  40:37  1  43:27  1  46:21  1  46:36  1 00:46:36
        0 OK Pūznis                                 01:53  1  06:17  2  02:47  1  09:16  1  02:14  1  06:13  2  01:58  1  06:14  1  01:26  1  02:19  1  02:50  1  02:54  1  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Druvis Čakārnis            01:11:47 17:31:13   03:12  2  09:51  2  13:57  2  28:41  2  35:49  2  40:52  2  44:39  2  58:39  2  61:02  2  64:30  2  67:50  2  71:35  2  71:47  2 01:11:47
        0 SCV                                       03:12  2  06:39  3  04:06  2  14:44  2  07:08  3  05:03  1  03:47  3  14:00  2  02:23  2  03:28  2  03:20  2  03:45  2  00:12  2
                                                    01:19     00:22     01:19     05:28     04:54    -01:10     01:49     07:46     00:57     01:09     00:30     00:51    -00:03   
  3. Adrians Djačuks            01:26:01 17:19:27   05:44  3  11:45  3  17:27  3  34:01  3  37:19  3  44:59  3  48:33  3  66:34  3  69:37  3  76:40  3  81:36  3  85:51  3  86:01  3 01:26:01
        0 Grundzēle                                 05:44  3  06:01  1  05:42  3  16:34  3  03:18  2  07:40  3  03:34  2  18:01  3  03:03  3  07:03  3  04:56  3  04:15  3  00:10  1
                                                    03:51    -00:16     02:55     07:18     01:04     01:27     01:36     11:47     01:37     04:44     02:06     01:21    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     06:01     02:47     09:16     02:14     05:03     01:58     06:14     01:26     02:19     02:50     02:54     00:10   00:45:05

N35 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             01:14:24 17:39:28   02:31  1  14:54  2  19:57  2  35:23  2  41:18  2  46:18  2  49:08  2  57:53  2  61:49  2  66:15  2  69:37  1  74:04  1  74:24  1 01:14:24
     4307 Võru                                      02:31  1  12:23  2  05:03  2  15:26  1  05:55  2  05:00  1  02:50  1  08:45  1  03:56  2  04:26  1  03:22  1  04:27  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Lupkina               01:15:13 17:00:41   03:53  2  11:19  1  14:55  1  30:40  1  34:20  1  40:58  1  46:09  1  56:46  1  59:03  1  65:37  1  70:40  2  74:53  2  75:13  2 01:15:13
        0 Balvi                                     03:53  2  07:26  1  03:36  1  15:45  2  03:40  1  06:38  2  05:11  2  10:37  2  02:17  1  06:34  2  05:03  2  04:13  1  00:20  1
                                                    01:22    -04:57    -01:27     00:19    -02:15     01:38     02:21     01:52    -01:39     02:08     01:41    -00:14     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     07:26     03:36     15:26     03:40     05:00     02:50     08:45     02:17     04:26     03:22     04:13     00:20   01:03:52

NB Rada (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilze Spalviņa              00:46:32 18:39:02   01:19  2  02:38  1  07:46  1  11:40  1  16:39  1  21:45  1  25:59  1  29:12  1  32:37  1  36:42  1  42:38  1  46:14  1  46:32  1 00:46:32
        0 Azimuts                                   01:19  2  01:19  1  05:08  1  03:54  3  04:59  1  05:06  1  04:14  1  03:13  1  03:25  1  04:05  1  05:56  2  03:36  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Linda Vabulniece           00:57:17 17:08:54   01:09  1  02:39  2  08:04  2  11:52  2  18:52  2  25:41  2  32:38  2  36:33  2  40:31  2  46:36  2  52:50  2  57:03  2  57:17  2 00:57:17
        0 Ape                                       01:09  1  01:30  2  05:25  2  03:48  2  07:00  2  06:49  3  06:57  3  03:55  2  03:58  2  06:05  2  06:14  3  04:13  2  00:14  1
                                                   -00:10     00:11     00:17    -00:06     02:01     01:43     02:43     00:42     00:33     02:00     00:18     00:37    -00:04   
  3. Evita Zeile                01:04:00 18:27:04   01:44  4  03:59  3  10:40  3  14:08  3  21:41  3  28:59  3  33:29  3  39:33  3  44:24  3  52:24  3  58:38  3  63:42  3  64:00  3 01:04:00
        0 EET Vidzeme                               01:44  4  02:15  3  06:41  3  03:28  1  07:33  3  07:18  4  04:30  2  06:04  3  04:51  3  08:00  4  06:14  3  05:04  4  00:18  3
                                                    00:25     00:56     01:33    -00:26     02:34     02:12     00:16     02:51     01:26     03:55     00:18     01:28     00:00   
  4. Elita Šulca                01:11:53 17:44:23   01:43  3  04:05  4  12:24  4  19:16  4  26:54  4  33:25  4  41:37  4  48:17  4  54:21  4  61:50  4  67:10  4  71:36  4  71:53  4 01:11:53
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:43  3  02:22  4  08:19  4  06:52  4  07:38  4  06:31  2  08:12  4  06:40  4  06:04  4  07:29  3  05:20  1  04:26  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:24     01:03     03:11     02:58     02:39     01:25     03:58     03:27     02:39     03:24    -00:36     00:50    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:19     05:08     03:28     04:59     05:06     04:14     03:13     03:25     04:05     05:20     03:36     00:14   00:45:16

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaie Konsap                00:48:31 18:08:33   01:29  2  04:04  8  09:21  3  12:40  1  18:42  2  23:50  2  27:20  2  30:57  1  35:22  1  40:28  1  45:28  1  48:16  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
     4499 Võru                                      01:29  2  02:35 10  05:17  1  03:19  1  06:02  6  05:08  1  03:30  1  03:37  1  04:25  5  05:06  3  05:00  3  02:48  1  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gerda Sirmā                00:53:54 17:34:22   01:40  6  03:41  5  09:33  4  14:39  7  19:37  4  25:41  4  29:27  3  33:32  3  37:50  2  43:17  2  50:21  3  53:38  2  53:54  2 00:53:54
        0 OK Pūznis                                 01:40  6  02:01  6  05:52  4  05:06  9  04:58  1  06:04  4  03:46  3  04:05  4  04:18  3  05:27  5  07:04  9  03:17  4  00:16  7
                                                    00:11    -00:34     00:35     01:47    -01:04     00:56     00:16     00:28    -00:07     00:21     02:04     00:29     00:01   
  3. Dace Ikšele                00:53:59 17:35:58   01:58  9  03:44  6  09:07  2  13:11  3  19:07  3  24:45  3  31:56  5  35:44  4  39:53  3  44:52  3  50:20  2  53:44  3  53:59  3 00:53:59
        0 J-piebalga                                01:58  9  01:46  3  05:23  2  04:04  6  05:56  3  05:38  3  07:11 11  03:48  2  04:09  1  04:59  1  05:28  4  03:24  5  00:15  3
                                                    00:29    -00:49     00:06     00:45    -00:06     00:30     03:41     00:11    -00:16    -00:07     00:28     00:36     00:00   
  4. Līga Vabulniece            00:56:28 17:16:34   01:39  5  03:34  4  11:01  9  14:24  6  20:24  5  26:40  5  31:23  4  35:58  5  40:26  4  46:22  4  52:19  4  56:15  4  56:28  4 00:56:28
        0 Ape                                       01:39  5  01:55  5  07:27  8  03:23  2  06:00  4  06:16  6  04:43  7  04:35  6  04:28  6  05:56  9  05:57  6  03:56  7  00:13  1
                                                    00:10    -00:40     02:10     00:04    -00:02     01:08     01:13     00:58     00:03     00:50     00:57     01:08    -00:02   
  5. Ellen Lembra               00:57:58 18:09:03   02:14 10  04:06  9  10:22  6  13:49  5  22:48  9  29:30  9  33:38  8  38:01  8  42:10  6  47:48  6  53:43  6  57:43  5  57:58  5 00:57:58
     2008 Võru                                      02:14 10  01:52  4  06:16  5  03:27  3  08:59 11  06:42  7  04:08  4  04:23  5  04:09  1  05:38  7  05:55  5  04:00  8  00:15  3
                                                    00:45    -00:43     00:59     00:08     02:57     01:34     00:38     00:46    -00:16     00:32     00:55     01:12     00:00   
  6. Vēsma Selga                00:58:10 18:40:00   01:27  1  03:10  1  10:58  8  15:28  9  21:44  8  27:56  6  32:38  6  37:28  6  42:07  5  47:27  5  53:25  5  57:54  6  58:10  6 00:58:10
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:27  1  01:43  2  07:48  9  04:30  8  06:16  7  06:12  5  04:42  6  04:50  8  04:39  7  05:20  4  05:58  7  04:29  9  00:16  7
                                                   -00:02    -00:52     02:31     01:11     00:14     01:04     01:12     01:13     00:14     00:14     00:58     01:41     00:01   
  7. Aina Rubene                00:59:26 17:40:07   01:47  8  03:50  7  10:48  7  15:03  8  21:38  7  28:24  8  33:00  7  37:41  7  42:26  7  48:06  7  55:23  7  59:08  7  59:26  7 00:59:26
        0 OK Pūznis                                 01:47  8  02:03  8  06:58  7  04:15  7  06:35  8  06:46  8  04:36  5  04:41  7  04:45  9  05:40  8  07:17 10  03:45  6  00:18 11
                                                    00:18    -00:32     01:41     00:56     00:33     01:38     01:06     01:04     00:20     00:34     02:17     00:57     00:03   
  8. Epp Voitka                 01:01:44 18:03:47   01:31  3  03:33  3  08:56  1  12:41  2  17:55  1  23:29  1  27:07  1  31:07  2  48:44  9  53:43  8  58:28  8  61:30  8  61:44  8 01:01:44
    16421 Võru                                      01:31  3  02:02  7  05:23  2  03:45  4  05:14  2  05:34  2  03:38  2  04:00  3  17:37 11  04:59  1  04:45  1  03:02  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:02    -00:33     00:06     00:26    -00:48     00:26     00:08     00:23     13:12    -00:07    -00:15     00:14    -00:01   
  9. Anda Lejasblusa            01:06:18 18:09:32   01:34  4  04:48 10  14:16 11  20:13 11  26:13 11  34:45 11  40:45 11  46:33 11  51:13 10  56:42  9  62:50  9  66:03  9  66:18  9 01:06:18
        0 ind.                                      01:34  4  03:14 11  09:28 11  05:57 11  06:00  4  08:32 11  06:00 10  05:48  9  04:40  8  05:29  6  06:08  8  03:13  3  00:15  3
                                                    00:05     00:39     04:11     02:38    -00:02     03:24     02:30     02:11     00:15     00:23     01:08     00:25     00:00   
 10. Ineta Riepniece            01:12:14 17:14:16   02:51 11  05:05 11  13:00 10  18:09 10  25:55 10  34:10 10  39:56 10  46:06 10  52:30 11  59:35 10  67:23 10  71:57 10  72:14 10 01:12:14
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:51 11  02:14  9  07:55 10  05:09 10  07:46 10  08:15 10  05:46  9  06:10 10  06:24 10  07:05 10  07:48 11  04:34 10  00:17  9
                                                    01:22    -00:21     02:38     01:50     01:44     03:07     02:16     02:33     01:59     01:59     02:48     01:46     00:02   
 11. Ilze Zariņa                01:18:59 17:37:14   01:40  6  03:20  2  09:47  5  13:47  4  20:28  6  28:08  7  33:49  9  42:57  9  47:16  8  68:44 11  73:38 11  78:42 11  78:59 11 01:18:59
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              01:40  6  01:40  1  06:27  6  04:00  5  06:41  9  07:40  9  05:41  8  09:08 11  04:19  4  21:28 11  04:54  2  05:04 11  00:17  9
                                                    00:11    -00:55     01:10     00:41     00:39     02:32     02:11     05:31    -00:06     16:22    -00:06     02:16     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:40     05:17     03:19     04:58     05:08     03:30     03:37     04:09     04:59     04:45     02:48     00:13   00:45:50

N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Caune               01:08:48 17:03:34   01:15  1  03:56  2  10:00  2  13:12  2  17:55  1  22:49  1  28:37  1  37:58  1  45:16  1  53:02  1  63:55  1  68:30  1  68:48  1 01:08:48
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:15  1  02:41  2  06:04  1  03:12  1  04:43  1  04:54  1  05:48  1  09:21  1  07:18  2  07:46  1  10:53  1  04:35  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              01:11:12 17:01:04   01:19  2  03:19  1  09:23  1  12:44  1  18:02  2  24:57  2  31:08  2  40:29  2  47:43  2  55:35  2  66:28  2  70:59  2  71:12  2 01:11:12
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:19  2  02:00  1  06:04  1  03:21  2  05:18  2  06:55  2  06:11  2  09:21  1  07:14  1  07:52  2  10:53  1  04:31  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:04    -00:41     00:00     00:09     00:35     02:01     00:23     00:00    -00:04     00:06     00:00    -00:04    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:00     06:04     03:12     04:43     04:54     05:48     09:21     07:14     07:46     10:53     04:31     00:13   01:07:54

MC Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:32:53 16:45:50   01:22  1  02:57  1  04:25  1  07:10  1  09:35  1  14:10  1  18:41  1  21:11  1  23:58  1  25:26  1  29:33  1  32:41  1  32:53  1 00:32:53
        0 SĢ                                        01:22  1  01:35  1  01:28  1  02:45  3  02:25  1  04:35  4  04:31  2  02:30  3  02:47  1  01:28  1  04:07  2  03:08  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivis Ošiņš               00:35:03 16:53:59   01:43  3  03:33  3  05:02  2  07:31  2  10:33  3  14:46  3  19:16  2  21:25  2  25:10  2  26:47  2  31:38  2  34:45  2  35:03  2 00:35:03
        0 ind                                       01:43  3  01:50  3  01:29  2  02:29  1  03:02  4  04:13  2  04:30  1  02:09  1  03:45  3  01:37  2  04:51  3  03:07  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:21     00:15     00:01    -00:16     00:37    -00:22    -00:01    -00:21     00:58     00:09     00:44    -00:01     00:06   
  3. Armands Lūkins             00:39:29 18:34:11   01:38  2  03:31  2  05:06  3  07:57  4  10:46  4  16:19  4  22:19  5  25:07  5  29:17  3  31:36  3  36:35  4  39:17  3  39:29  3 00:39:29
        0 Lejasciems                                01:38  2  01:53  5  01:35  3  02:51  4  02:49  3  05:33  5  06:00  6  02:48  4  04:10  4  02:19  6  04:59  4  02:42  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:16     00:18     00:07     00:06     00:24     00:58     01:29     00:18     01:23     00:51     00:52    -00:26     00:00   
  4. Gaidars Caune              00:40:56 17:32:43   01:49  4  03:39  5  05:20  5  08:54  5  12:48  5  16:58  5  22:04  4  24:16  4  29:49  4  31:39  4  35:30  3  40:43  4  40:56  4 00:40:56
        0 Viereši                                   01:49  4  01:50  3  01:41  5  03:34  5  03:54  6  04:10  1  05:06  5  02:12  2  05:33  5  01:50  3  03:51  1  05:13  5  00:13  3
                                                    00:27     00:15     00:13     00:49     01:29    -00:25     00:35    -00:18     02:46     00:22    -00:16     02:05     00:01   
  5. Nils Johansons             00:49:38 17:39:17   01:53  5  03:49  6  05:39  6  16:19  6  19:28  6  25:45  6  30:40  6  36:17  6  39:28  6  41:23  6  46:57  6  49:24  5  49:38  5 00:49:38
        0 J-piebalga                                01:53  5  01:56  6  01:50  6  10:40  6  03:09  5  06:17  6  04:55  3  05:37  6  03:11  2  01:55  4  05:34  5  02:27  1  00:14  4
                                                    00:31     00:21     00:22     07:55     00:44     01:42     00:24     03:07     00:24     00:27     01:27    -00:41     00:02   
  6. Igors Bušs                 00:53:02 16:27:30   01:54  6  03:38  4  05:15  4  07:47  3  10:12  2  14:34  2  19:33  3  22:31  3  36:00  5  38:14  5  45:20  5  52:22  6  53:02  6 00:53:02
        0 Meridiāns                                 01:54  6  01:44  2  01:37  4  02:32  2  02:25  1  04:22  3  04:59  4  02:58  5  13:29  6  02:14  5  07:06  6  07:02  6  00:40  6
                                                    00:32     00:09     00:09    -00:13     00:00    -00:13     00:28     00:28     10:42     00:46     02:59     03:54     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:35     01:28     02:29     02:25     04:10     04:30     02:09     02:47     01:28     03:51     02:27     00:12   00:30:53

M14 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Renārs Akmins              00:36:31 17:58:02   01:44  2  03:22  2  04:41  2  07:29  1  10:51  1  15:19  1  19:34  1  22:33  1  27:04  1  28:43  1  33:25  1  36:18  1  36:31  1 00:36:31
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:44  2  01:38  1  01:19  1  02:48  1  03:22  4  04:28  1  04:15  1  02:59  2  04:31  3  01:39  1  04:42  2  02:53  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Usars             00:40:04 18:24:21   01:31  1  03:17  1  04:40  1  07:34  2  10:51  1  17:04  3  23:07  3  27:38  5  31:12  3  33:04  3  37:06  3  39:54  2  40:04  2 00:40:04
        0 RJCJD                                     01:31  1  01:46  2  01:23  2  02:54  2  03:17  2  06:13  5  06:03  5  04:31  5  03:34  1  01:52  4  04:02  1  02:48  3  00:10  1
                                                   -00:13     00:08     00:04     00:06    -00:05     01:45     01:48     01:32    -00:57     00:13    -00:40    -00:05    -00:03   
  3. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      00:40:15 17:19:15   01:50  3  04:01  4  05:54  5  08:51  4  11:28  3  16:24  2  22:21  2  25:26  2  29:18  2  31:17  2  36:46  2  40:01  3  40:15  3 00:40:15
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:50  3  02:11  5  01:53  5  02:57  3  02:37  1  04:56  2  05:57  4  03:05  3  03:52  2  01:59  5  05:29  5  03:15  5  00:14  5
                                                    00:06     00:33     00:34     00:09    -00:45     00:28     01:42     00:06    -00:39     00:20     00:47     00:22     00:01   
  4. Hando Allmann              00:41:56 17:46:11   01:56  4  03:48  3  05:34  3  09:14  5  12:31  4  18:33  4  23:43  4  26:50  3  32:39  4  34:23  4  39:21  4  41:43  4  41:56  4 00:41:56
    16234 Võru                                      01:56  4  01:52  3  01:46  4  03:40  5  03:17  2  06:02  4  05:10  2  03:07  4  05:49  4  01:44  2  04:58  4  02:22  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:12     00:14     00:27     00:52    -00:05     01:34     00:55     00:08     01:18     00:05     00:16    -00:31     00:00   
  5. Alex Treier                00:42:02 17:46:12   01:57  5  04:04  5  05:41  4  08:49  3  12:38  5  18:36  5  24:11  5  26:52  4  32:58  5  34:45  5  39:32  5  41:49  5  42:02  5 00:42:02
    17963 OK Voru                                   01:57  5  02:07  4  01:37  3  03:08  4  03:49  5  05:58  3  05:35  3  02:41  1  06:06  5  01:47  3  04:47  3  02:17  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:13     00:29     00:18     00:20     00:27     01:30     01:20    -00:18     01:35     00:08     00:05    -00:36     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:38     01:19     02:48     02:37     04:28     04:15     02:41     03:34     01:39     04:02     02:17     00:10   00:32:59

M60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:43:19 18:15:37   02:32  7  04:51  6  06:53  5  09:56  3  14:05  4  19:29  1  25:27  2  28:38  2  32:50  1  34:35  1  39:44  1  43:03  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
     3803 Võru                                      02:32  7  02:19  3  02:02  4  03:03  2  04:09  7  05:24  2  05:58  4  03:11  4  04:12  3  01:45  1  05:09  2  03:19  5  00:16  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:45:01 18:08:34   02:13  5  04:18  2  06:06  2  09:18  2  12:56  2  19:37  2  24:32  1  28:25  1  33:16  2  36:12  2  41:55  2  44:48  2  45:01  2 00:45:01
     3685 Võru                                      02:13  5  02:05  2  01:48  3  03:12  3  03:38  5  06:41  6  04:55  1  03:53  6  04:51  6  02:56  9  05:43  5  02:53  4  00:13  1
                                                   -00:19    -00:14    -00:14     00:09    -00:31     01:17    -01:03     00:42     00:39     01:11     00:34    -00:26    -00:03   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:45:36 18:19:01   02:06  3  04:00  1  05:46  1  10:36  5  14:08  5  19:48  3  25:45  3  30:05  4  36:21  6  38:16  5  42:30  3  45:17  3  45:36  3 00:45:36
     2599 Võru                                      02:06  3  01:54  1  01:46  1  04:50  7  03:32  3  05:40  3  05:57  3  04:20  9  06:16  8  01:55  2  04:14  1  02:47  2  00:19  7
                                                   -00:26    -00:25    -00:16     01:47    -00:37     00:16    -00:01     01:09     02:04     00:10    -00:55    -00:32     00:03   
  4. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:45:50 17:13:27   02:16  6  04:57  7  07:06  7  14:37  9  17:29  7  22:33  6  28:23  6  31:30  6  35:14  4  37:09  3  42:45  4  45:36  4  45:50  4 00:45:50
        0 Seda                                      02:16  6  02:41  7  02:09  5  07:31  9  02:52  1  05:04  1  05:50  2  03:07  3  03:44  1  01:55  2  05:36  3  02:51  3  00:14  2
                                                   -00:16     00:22     00:07     04:28    -01:17    -00:20    -00:08    -00:04    -00:28     00:10     00:27    -00:28    -00:02   
  5. Juris Zaķis                00:47:28 17:36:50   02:05  2  04:32  4  06:52  4  11:07  6  14:46  6  20:47  5  27:06  5  30:07  5  34:38  3  37:11  4  43:39  5  47:14  5  47:28  5 00:47:28
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:05  2  02:27  4  02:20  6  04:15  5  03:39  6  06:01  5  06:19  7  03:01  2  04:31  4  02:33  5  06:28  8  03:35  6  00:14  2
                                                   -00:27     00:08     00:18     01:12    -00:30     00:37     00:21    -00:10     00:19     00:48     01:19     00:16    -00:02   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:49 18:22:57   01:52  1  04:25  3  06:11  3  09:08  1  12:23  1  23:04  7  29:06  7  32:06  7  36:17  5  39:09  7  44:49  6  47:35  6  47:49  6 00:47:49
     1064 Võru                                      01:52  1  02:33  6  01:46  1  02:57  1  03:15  2  10:41  9  06:02  5  03:00  1  04:11  2  02:52  8  05:40  4  02:46  1  00:14  2
                                                   -00:40     00:14    -00:16    -00:06    -00:54     05:17     00:04    -00:11    -00:01     01:07     00:31    -00:33    -00:02   
  7. Edvīns Berners             00:48:42 16:51:26   02:09  4  04:36  5  07:01  6  10:24  4  14:00  3  20:00  4  26:05  4  29:21  3  36:42  7  39:00  6  44:49  6  48:28  7  48:42  7 00:48:42
        0 Prizma                                    02:09  4  02:27  4  02:25  7  03:23  4  03:36  4  06:00  4  06:05  6  03:16  5  07:21  9  02:18  4  05:49  6  03:39  7  00:14  2
                                                   -00:23     00:08     00:23     00:20    -00:33     00:36     00:07     00:05     03:09     00:33     00:40     00:20    -00:02   
  8. Guntis Upacers             00:55:59 17:20:17   02:40  8  05:57  9  08:28  8  13:39  7  18:08  8  24:58  8  32:28  8  36:23  8  41:06  8  43:52  8  51:25  8  55:35  8  55:59  8 00:55:59
        0 Senjors                                   02:40  8  03:17  9  02:31  8  05:11  8  04:29  8  06:50  7  07:30  9  03:55  7  04:43  5  02:46  7  07:33  9  04:10  8  00:24  9
                                                    00:08     00:58     00:29     02:08     00:20     01:26     01:32     00:44     00:31     01:01     02:24     00:51     00:08   
  9. Gunārs Fogelis             00:57:43 16:45:16   02:53  9  05:45  8  09:37  9  14:07  8  19:22  9  26:41  9  33:30  9  37:34  9  42:45  9  45:28  9  51:54  9  57:22  9  57:43  9 00:57:43
        0 Meridiāns                                 02:53  9  02:52  8  03:52  9  04:30  6  05:15  9  07:19  8  06:49  8  04:04  8  05:11  7  02:43  6  06:26  7  05:28  9  00:21  8
                                                    00:21     00:33     01:50     01:27     01:06     01:55     00:51     00:53     00:59     00:58     01:17     02:09     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:54     01:46     02:57     02:52     05:04     04:55     03:00     03:44     01:45     04:14     02:46     00:13   00:37:02

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sarmīte Vlodare            00:42:36 17:18:05   02:17  1  04:34  1  06:43  1  09:52  1  13:07  1  18:01  1  23:49  1  26:49  1  30:34  1  32:39  1  38:27  1  42:14  1  42:36  1 00:42:36
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              02:17  1  02:17  1  02:09  1  03:09  1  03:15  1  04:54  1  05:48  1  03:00  1  03:45  1  02:05  1  05:48  1  03:47  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ārija Bertuka              00:57:20 18:14:36   02:30  2  05:16  2  07:42  2  11:36  2  15:48  2  23:32  2  31:26  2  36:26  2  43:07  2  46:01  2  52:46  2  57:00  2  57:20  2 00:57:20
        0 Strautiņi                                 02:30  2  02:46  2  02:26  2  03:54  2  04:12  3  07:44  3  07:54  3  05:00  3  06:41  3  02:54  3  06:45  2  04:14  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:13     00:29     00:17     00:45     00:57     02:50     02:06     02:00     02:56     00:49     00:57     00:27    -00:02   
  3. Andra Veita                01:01:26 17:09:49   02:43  3  05:42  3  08:37  3  18:05  3  21:37  3  27:50  3  34:54  3  39:11  3  44:31  3  47:00  3  54:03  3  61:02  3  61:26  3 01:01:26
        0 Individuāli                               02:43  3  02:59  3  02:55  3  09:28  3  03:32  2  06:13  2  07:04  2  04:17  2  05:20  2  02:29  2  07:03  3  06:59  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:26     00:42     00:46     06:19     00:17     01:19     01:16     01:17     01:35     00:24     01:15     03:12     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:17     02:09     03:09     03:15     04:54     05:48     03:00     03:45     02:05     05:48     03:47     00:20   00:42:34

MH Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Roberts Lejinieks          00:40:07 17:07:39   01:14  1  03:07  1  04:41  1  07:19  1  10:52  1  15:43  1  22:00  1  25:00  1  29:01  1  31:03  1  36:47  1  39:50  1  40:07  1 00:40:07
        0 NBSKS                                     01:14  1  01:53  2  01:34  4  02:38  1  03:33  2  04:51  2  06:17  4  03:00  1  04:01  1  02:02  3  05:44  5  03:03  2  00:17  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reinis Rubins              00:42:24 16:57:51   01:54  4  03:35  2  05:03  2  13:09  5  16:09  3  20:14  3  26:42  3  30:04  3  34:06  2  35:45  2  39:55  2  42:14  2  42:24  2 00:42:24
        0 Horizonts                                 01:54  4  01:41  1  01:28  1  08:06  5  03:00  1  04:05  1  06:28  5  03:22  2  04:02  2  01:39  1  04:10  1  02:19  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:40    -00:12    -00:06     05:28    -00:33    -00:46     00:11     00:22     00:01    -00:23    -01:34    -00:44    -00:07   
  3. Normunds Vārtukapteinis    00:53:05 17:25:28   01:48  3  03:57  4  05:28  4  08:37  3  19:16  4  24:16  4  29:25  4  35:29  5  42:35  4  44:50  4  49:35  4  52:53  3  53:05  3 00:53:05
        0 Aizupītes                                 01:48  3  02:09  5  01:31  2  03:09  3  10:39  5  05:00  4  05:09  1  06:04  5  07:06  3  02:15  5  04:45  3  03:18  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:34     00:16    -00:03     00:31     07:06     00:09    -01:08     03:04     03:05     00:13    -00:59     00:15    -00:05   
  4. Rihards Gross              00:53:35 17:25:03   02:15  5  04:20  5  06:01  5  09:09  4  19:44  5  24:39  5  29:54  5  35:00  4  43:15  5  45:18  5  50:02  5  53:24  4  53:35  4 00:53:35
        0 Aizupītes                                 02:15  5  02:05  4  01:41  5  03:08  2  10:35  4  04:55  3  05:15  2  05:06  4  08:15  4  02:03  4  04:44  2  03:22  4  00:11  2
                                                    01:01     00:12     00:07     00:30     07:02     00:04    -01:02     02:06     04:14     00:01    -01:00     00:19    -00:06   
  5. Klāvs Riepnieks            00:54:19 17:07:05   01:43  2  03:44  3  05:17  3  08:35  2  12:16  2  18:56  2  24:33  2  28:08  2  40:57  3  42:46  3  48:17  3  54:07  5  54:19  5 00:54:19
        0 Alūksne                                   01:43  2  02:01  3  01:33  3  03:18  4  03:41  3  06:40  5  05:37  3  03:35  3  12:49  5  01:49  2  05:31  4  05:50  5  00:12  3
                                                    00:29     00:08    -00:01     00:40     00:08     01:49    -00:40     00:35     08:48    -00:13    -00:13     02:47    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:41     01:28     02:38     03:00     04:05     05:09     03:00     04:01     01:39     04:10     02:19     00:10   00:34:34

NC Rada (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sanita Lārmane             00:45:44 16:47:16   03:05  3  05:40  2  07:34  2  14:03  1  22:00  2  26:10  2  30:53  2  35:22  1  40:41  1  42:43  1  45:28  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
        0 Aumeisteri                                03:05  3  02:35  1  01:54  3  06:29  2  07:57  2  04:10  2  04:43  1  04:29  1  05:19  2  02:02  1  02:45  4  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Punte                 00:46:15 19:18:39   02:04  1  05:07  1  06:57  1  14:42  2  21:25  1  24:32  1  29:35  1  37:11  2  41:27  2  44:09  2  46:03  2  46:15  2 00:46:15
        0 Smiltene                                  02:04  1  03:03  2  01:50  2  07:45  3  06:43  1  03:07  1  05:03  3  07:36  3  04:16  1  02:42  2  01:54  1  00:12  1
                                                   -01:01     00:28    -00:04     01:16    -01:14    -01:03     00:20     03:07    -01:03     00:40    -00:51    -00:04   
  3. Ilze Ciemiņa               00:58:53 18:06:01   02:49  2  14:58  4  16:41  4  22:44  4  31:07  4  36:22  4  41:24  4  46:04  4  52:43  3  56:00  3  58:25  3  58:53  3 00:58:53
        0 Silva                                     02:49  2  12:09  4  01:43  1  06:03  1  08:23  3  05:15  4  05:02  2  04:40  2  06:39  3  03:17  3  02:25  3  00:28  4
                                                   -00:16     09:34    -00:11    -00:26     00:26     01:05     00:19     00:11     01:20     01:15    -00:20     00:12   
  4. Dace Miezīte               01:01:13 17:47:06   03:15  4  06:42  3  10:12  3  19:30  3  28:06  3  32:31  3  37:34  3  45:38  3  52:55  4  58:38  4  60:54  4  61:13  4 01:01:13
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:15  4  03:27  3  03:30  4  09:18  4  08:36  4  04:25  3  05:03  3  08:04  4  07:17  4  05:43  4  02:16  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:10     00:52     01:36     02:49     00:39     00:15     00:20     03:35     01:58     03:41    -00:29     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:35     01:43     06:03     06:43     03:07     04:43     04:29     04:16     02:02     01:54     00:12   00:39:51

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dārta Cīrule               00:31:50 18:16:18   02:13  2  04:07  2  05:22  2  09:45  1  15:01  1  17:50  1  20:32  1  23:50  1  27:25  1  29:14  1  31:34  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:13  2  01:54  2  01:15  1  04:23  1  05:16  1  02:49  1  02:42  1  03:18  2  03:35  2  01:49  5  02:20  3  00:16  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karīna Harkina             00:35:57 17:53:06   01:46  1  03:32  1  04:54  1  10:38  2  17:08  2  20:44  2  23:39  2  27:17  2  31:12  2  32:57  2  35:43  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:46  1  01:46  1  01:22  2  05:44  3  06:30  2  03:36  4  02:55  2  03:38  3  03:55  3  01:45  4  02:46  4  00:14  4
                                                   -00:27    -00:08     00:07     01:21     01:14     00:47     00:13     00:20     00:20    -00:04     00:26    -00:02   
  3. Kaisa Kahre                00:42:46 17:51:56   02:55  5  04:54  4  06:16  4  14:25  4  21:39  3  25:16  4  29:49  5  33:00  3  39:05  4  40:27  3  42:33  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
    16894 OK Voru                                   02:55  5  01:59  3  01:22  2  08:09  5  07:14  3  03:37  5  04:33  5  03:11  1  06:05  6  01:22  1  02:06  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:42     00:05     00:07     03:46     01:58     00:48     01:51    -00:07     02:30    -00:27    -00:14    -00:03   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:43:39 17:52:05   02:43  4  04:48  3  06:11  3  14:26  5  21:40  4  25:11  3  28:24  3  33:20  4  38:59  3  40:28  4  43:27  4  43:39  4 00:43:39
     5043 Võru                                      02:43  4  02:05  5  01:23  4  08:15  6  07:14  3  03:31  3  03:13  3  04:56  6  05:39  4  01:29  2  02:59  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:30     00:11     00:08     03:52     01:58     00:42     00:31     01:38     02:04    -00:20     00:39    -00:04   
  5. Signe Kallion              00:44:08 17:51:39   03:11  6  05:12  6  06:35  5  14:37  6  22:08  5  25:38  5  28:52  4  33:42  5  39:23  5  40:55  5  43:54  5  44:08  5 00:44:08
    20643 Võru                                      03:11  6  02:01  4  01:23  4  08:02  4  07:31  5  03:30  2  03:14  4  04:50  5  05:41  5  01:32  3  02:59  5  00:14  4
                                                    00:58     00:07     00:08     03:39     02:15     00:41     00:32     01:32     02:06    -00:17     00:39    -00:02   
  6. Daniela Brikmane           00:47:56 17:59:36   02:24  3  05:04  5  08:54  6  14:17  3  24:35  6  28:19  6  36:17  6  40:10  6  43:32  6  45:48  6  47:43  6  47:56  6 00:47:56
        0 Bilska                                    02:24  3  02:40  6  03:50  6  05:23  2  10:18  6  03:44  6  07:58  6  03:53  4  03:22  1  02:16  6  01:55  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:11     00:46     02:35     01:00     05:02     00:55     05:16     00:35    -00:13     00:27    -00:25    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:46     01:15     04:23     05:16     02:49     02:42     03:11     03:22     01:22     01:55     00:12   00:29:59

N60 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:56:17 18:18:41   03:20  1  06:28  1  09:18  1  16:12  1  25:26  1  30:27  1  35:04  1  41:55  1  49:13  1  52:33  1  55:59  1  56:17  1 00:56:17
      740 Võru                                      03:20  1  03:08  1  02:50  1  06:54  1  09:14  1  05:01  1  04:37  1  06:51  1  07:18  1  03:20  1  03:26  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:08     02:50     06:54     09:14     05:01     04:37     06:51     07:18     03:20     03:26     00:18   00:56:17

NH Rada (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sanita Sproģe              00:59:05 18:18:59   02:04  1  04:27  1  05:57  1  15:43  1  23:14  1  32:14  1  40:56  1  45:25  1  53:51  1  56:11  1  58:46  1  59:05  1 00:59:05
        0 Alūksne - Ape                             02:04  1  02:23  1  01:30  1  09:46  1  07:31  1  09:00  2  08:42  2  04:29  1  08:26  2  02:20  1  02:35  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Celemberga            01:18:17 17:37:33   06:00  2  10:20  2  12:22  2  35:16  2  43:42  2  48:58  2  54:27  2  62:22  2  69:36  2  72:43  2  77:57  2  78:17  2 01:18:17
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:00  2  04:20  2  02:02  2  22:54  2  08:26  2  05:16  1  05:29  1  07:55  2  07:14  1  03:07  2  05:14  2  00:20  2
                                                    03:56     01:57     00:32     13:08     00:55    -03:44    -03:13     03:26    -01:12     00:47     02:39     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:23     01:30     09:46     07:31     05:16     05:29     04:29     07:14     02:20     02:35     00:19   00:50:56

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:27:05 17:21:38   01:20  1  04:18  2  06:49  2  08:14  2  09:59  2  12:57  1  17:04  2  20:44  2  24:43  2  26:52  1  27:05  1 00:27:05
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:20  1  02:58  2  02:31  2  01:25  2  01:45  1  02:58  1  04:07  2  03:40  2  03:59  2  02:09  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:27:09 17:50:53   02:01  2  03:53  1  05:55  1  07:15  1  09:21  1  13:01  2  16:51  1  20:15  1  23:59  1  26:55  2  27:09  2 00:27:09
    18504 Võru                                      02:01  2  01:52  1  02:02  1  01:20  1  02:06  2  03:40  2  03:50  1  03:24  1  03:44  1  02:56  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:41    -01:06    -00:29    -00:05     00:21     00:42    -00:17    -00:16    -00:15     00:47     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:52     02:02     01:20     01:45     02:58     03:50     03:24     03:44     02:09     00:13   00:24:37

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:26:38 17:47:51   01:18  1  03:13  1  05:36  1  07:59  1  09:27  1  12:11  1  15:58  1  20:24  1  24:18  1  26:27  1  26:38  1 00:26:38
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:18  1  01:55  1  02:23  1  02:23  2  01:28  1  02:44  1  03:47  4  04:26  2  03:54  1  02:09  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Niks Lārmanis              00:28:10 17:46:36   01:39  3  04:32  5  06:56  3  09:20  3  10:51  3  13:55  3  17:14  2  21:56  2  25:51  2  27:55  2  28:10  2 00:28:10
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:39  3  02:53  6  02:24  2  02:24  3  01:31  2  03:04  4  03:19  3  04:42  3  03:55  2  02:04  1  00:15  4
                                                    00:21     00:58     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:20    -00:28     00:16     00:01    -00:05     00:04   
  3. Olafs Putrālis             00:30:13 17:39:00   01:27  2  03:30  2  06:24  2  09:55  4  11:46  4  15:06  4  17:35  3  22:33  3  26:49  3  29:56  3  30:13  3 00:30:13
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:27  2  02:03  2  02:54  4  03:31  6  01:51  4  03:20  5  02:29  1  04:58  4  04:16  4  03:07  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:09     00:08     00:31     01:08     00:23     00:36    -01:18     00:32     00:22     00:58     00:06   
  4. Janar Saks                 00:31:05 17:32:04   01:49  4  04:01  3  07:10  4  08:59  2  10:46  2  13:48  2  18:15  4  24:08  4  28:10  4  30:52  4  31:05  4 00:31:05
    17962 Võru                                      01:49  4  02:12  5  03:09  5  01:49  1  01:47  3  03:02  3  04:27  5  05:53  6  04:02  3  02:42  3  00:13  2
                                                    00:31     00:17     00:46    -00:34     00:19     00:18     00:40     01:27     00:08     00:33     00:02   
  5. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:38:23 17:32:05   02:05  5  04:15  4  07:27  5  09:56  5  13:10  5  17:47  5  23:34  6  29:07  6  34:55  5  38:03  5  38:23  5 00:38:23
    17966 Võru                                      02:05  5  02:10  3  03:12  6  02:29  4  03:14  5  04:37  6  05:47  6  05:33  5  05:48  5  03:08  5  00:20  6
                                                    00:47     00:15     00:49     00:06     01:46     01:53     02:00     01:07     01:54     00:59     00:09   
  6. Karel Kuragin              00:39:35 18:11:22   04:13  6  06:23  6  09:07  6  11:50  6  16:53  6  19:47  6  23:01  5  25:37  5  35:50  6  39:22  6  39:35  6 00:39:35
    15707 Võru                                      04:13  6  02:10  3  02:44  3  02:43  5  05:03  6  02:54  2  03:14  2  02:36  1  10:13  6  03:32  6  00:13  2
                                                    02:55     00:15     00:21     00:20     03:35     00:10    -00:33    -01:50     06:19     01:23     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     01:55     02:23     01:49     01:28     02:44     02:29     02:36     03:54     02:04     00:11   00:22:51

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:09:45 17:55:57   01:26  1  03:13  1  04:06  1  05:27  1  08:01  1  09:31  1  09:45  1 00:09:45
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:26  1  01:47  1  00:53  1  01:21  1  02:34  1  01:30  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Spalviņa              00:16:05 18:14:47   02:26  2  05:29  3  07:18  3  09:37  2  13:31  2  15:46  2  16:05  2 00:16:05
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:26  2  03:03  4  01:49  4  02:19  3  03:54  3  02:15  3  00:19  6
                                                    01:00     01:16     00:56     00:58     01:20     00:45     00:05   
  3. Kitija Abula               00:17:28 16:44:47   02:56  4  06:27  4  08:15  4  10:40  4  14:50  4  17:11  3  17:28  3 00:17:28
        0 Grundzāle TM                              02:56  4  03:31  5  01:48  3  02:25  4  04:10  4  02:21  5  00:17  5
                                                    01:30     01:44     00:55     01:04     01:36     00:51     00:03   
  4. Mia Mai Huik               00:19:36 18:18:25   02:36  3  05:03  2  06:48  2  09:47  3  14:11  3  19:11  4  19:36  4 00:19:36
    17896 Võru                                      02:36  3  02:27  2  01:45  2  02:59  6  04:24  5  05:00  8  00:25  7
                                                    01:10     00:40     00:52     01:38     01:50     03:30     00:11   
  5. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:20:29 17:28:18   04:27  7  09:13  8  12:15  7  14:51  6  18:10  5  20:14  5  20:29  5 00:20:29
        0 Alūksne / Ape                             04:27  7  04:46  7  03:02  6  02:36  5  03:19  2  02:04  2  00:15  4
                                                    03:01     02:59     02:09     01:15     00:45     00:34     00:01   
  6. Marta Kalniņa              00:22:39 18:36:46   03:17  5  08:24  7  11:22  5  14:47  5  19:56  6  22:25  6  22:39  6 00:22:39
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:17  5  05:07  8  02:58  5  03:25  7  05:09  7  02:29  6  00:14  1
                                                    01:51     03:20     02:05     02:04     02:35     00:59     00:00   
  7. Anete Stabiņa              00:24:13 17:18:25   03:43  6  08:13  6  11:46  6  15:33  7  20:38  7  23:22  7  24:13  7 00:24:13
        0 Grundzāle TM                              03:43  6  04:30  6  03:33  7  03:47  8  05:05  6  02:44  7  00:51  8
                                                    02:17     02:43     02:40     02:26     02:31     01:14     00:37   
  8. Jūlija Celenberga          00:34:37 17:33:45   04:30  8  07:29  5  22:45  8  24:24  8  32:03  8  34:23  8  34:37  8 00:34:37
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:30  8  02:59  3  15:16  8  01:39  2  07:39  8  02:20  4  00:14  1
                                                    03:04     01:12     14:23     00:18     05:05     00:50     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:47     00:53     01:21     02:34     01:30     00:14   00:09:45

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Uvis Sproģis               00:10:26 17:55:26   01:40  1  03:21  1  05:00  1  06:22  1  08:47  1  10:12  1  10:26  1 00:10:26
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:40  1  01:41  1  01:39  1  01:22  1  02:25  1  01:25  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markuss Jānis Pommers      00:14:15 18:46:18   02:17  2  04:47  2  06:40  2  08:39  2  11:59  2  13:55  2  14:15  2 00:14:15
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:17  2  02:30  2  01:53  3  01:59  3  03:20  4  01:56  3  00:20  7
                                                    00:37     00:49     00:14     00:37     00:55     00:31     00:06   
  3. Modris Smorodins           00:16:58 16:44:50   02:50  4  06:22  4  08:08  4  10:31  3  14:21  3  16:45  3  16:58  3 00:16:58
        0 Smiltene                                  02:50  4  03:32  7  01:46  2  02:23  4  03:50  5  02:24  4  00:13  2
                                                    01:10     01:51     00:07     01:01     01:25     00:59    -00:01   
  4. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:19:20 16:10:43   02:30  3  05:44  3  08:01  3  12:07  4  16:44  4  19:08  4  19:20  4 00:19:20
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:30  3  03:14  5  02:17  5  04:06  5  04:37  7  02:24  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:50     01:33     00:38     02:44     02:12     00:59    -00:02   
  5. Otto Tomas Kibena          00:20:24 18:12:54   04:45  6  07:44  6  10:24  5  15:19  5  18:19  5  20:09  5  20:24  5 00:20:24
    20813 Võru                                      04:45  6  02:59  4  02:40  6  04:55  6  03:00  3  01:50  2  00:15  4
                                                    03:05     01:18     01:01     03:33     00:35     00:25     00:01   
  6. Emīls Čukurs               00:26:19 19:12:54   03:44  5  07:09  5  13:07  6  18:58  6  23:24  6  26:00  6  26:19  6 00:26:19
        0 STPS                                      03:44  5  03:25  6  05:58  7  05:51  7  04:26  6  02:36  6  00:19  6
                                                    02:04     01:44     04:19     04:29     02:01     01:11     00:05   
  7. Kristers Lārmanis          00:36:40 17:27:15   23:51  7  26:44  7  28:43  7  30:16  7  33:11  7  36:24  7  36:40  7 00:36:40
        0 Gaujiena                                  23:51  7  02:53  3  01:59  4  01:33  2  02:55  2  03:13  7  00:16  5
                                                    22:11     01:12     00:20     00:11     00:30     01:48     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     01:41     01:39     01:22     02:25     01:25     00:12   00:10:24

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Liisa Puusepp              01:12:06 18:03:42   03:30  11:52  16:21  18:34  20:17  22:20  38:35  41:33  45:42  48:56  61:46  63:56  68:26  71:47  72:06 01:12:06 14p
    17990 Võru                                      03:30  08:22  04:29  02:13  01:43  02:03  16:15  02:58  04:09  03:14  12:50  02:10  04:30  03:21  00:19
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  2. Markus Puusepp             01:12:16 18:03:36   03:39  12:04  16:34  18:43  20:24  22:43  38:45  41:40  45:56  49:03  61:55  64:05  68:30  72:16 01:12:16 13p
     3397 Võru                                      03:39  08:25  04:30  02:09  01:41  02:19  16:02  02:55  04:16  03:07  12:52  02:10  04:25  03:46
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ] Finish     =13
  3. Dina Kaupe                 00:43:58 18:20:36   02:31  04:40  06:53  12:29  18:29  21:51  28:05  31:47  38:31  40:44  43:44  43:58 00:43:58 11p
        0 Smiltene                                  02:31  02:09  02:13  05:36  06:00  03:22  06:14  03:42  06:44  02:13  03:00  00:14
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:44:57 17:45:53   02:13  06:32  09:23  19:30  21:38  25:28  27:36  40:05  42:28  44:47  44:57 00:44:57 10p
    16666 Võru                                      02:13  04:19  02:51  10:07  02:08  03:50  02:08  12:29  02:23  02:19  00:10
                                                    [32 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  5. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:55:53 17:50:18   02:29  07:50  12:59  24:10  30:18  35:18  37:34  50:43  53:18  55:42  55:53 00:55:53 10p
     5157 Ilves                                     02:29  05:21  05:09  11:11  06:08  05:00  02:16  13:09  02:35  02:24  00:11
                                                    [32 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  6. Jānis Veļķeris             00:29:17 19:42:33   01:42  03:22  04:41  11:41  28:34  29:17 00:29:17 5p
        0 Alūksne                                   01:42  01:40  01:19  07:00  16:53  00:43
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =5
  7. Jānis Bormanis             00:59:08 18:24:52   02:19  08:11  14:39  17:27  21:00  59:08 00:59:08 5p
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:19  05:52  06:28  02:48  03:33  38:08
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [59 ] Finish     =5
  8. Zanda Stabiņa              00:35:32 16:00:00         00:35:32
        0 RJCJD                                          
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21,M35,M18): 17 KP 7.400 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Atis Kalējs                00:51:40 17:27:05   02:24 12  05:32  8  07:20  3  09:32  2  12:41  9  27:07  6  30:02  6  32:29  3  33:56  3  36:21  3  40:08  2  43:09  2  44:28  1  45:50  2  47:48  1  49:44  1  51:29  1  51:40  1 00:51:40
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:24 12  03:08  2  01:48  1  02:12  2  03:09 19  14:26  3  02:55  3  02:27  2  01:27  1  02:25  3  03:47  1  03:01  2  01:19  2  01:22  4  01:58  1  01:56  2  01:45  1  00:11  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             00:52:11 16:24:53   02:02  3  05:29  6  07:23  5  09:43  4  11:52  2  25:58  1  28:47  1  31:25  1  33:55  2  36:20  2  40:30  3  43:32  3  44:44  3  46:09  3  48:21  3  50:16  2  52:01  2  52:11  2 00:52:11
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:02  3  03:27  9  01:54  2  02:20  4  02:09  4  14:06  1  02:49  2  02:38  3  02:30 20  02:25  3  04:10  8  03:02  3  01:12  1  01:25  6  02:12  5  01:55  1  01:45  1  00:10  3
                                                   -00:22     00:19     00:06     00:08    -01:00    -00:20    -00:06     00:11     01:03     00:00     00:23     00:01    -00:07     00:03     00:14    -00:01     00:00    -00:01   
  3. Jānis Nulle                00:53:03 17:10:11   02:04  5  05:28  5  07:37  9  10:00  6  12:02  4  26:14  2  29:10  2  32:08  2  33:39  1  36:03  1  40:03  1  43:02  1  44:28  1  45:49  1  48:19  2  50:32  3  52:53  3  53:03  3 00:53:03
        0 Azimuts                                   02:04  5  03:24  7  02:09 12  02:23  5  02:02  2  14:12  2  02:56  4  02:58  7  01:31  3  02:24  2  04:00  4  02:59  1  01:26  3  01:21  2  02:30  9  02:13  8  02:21 13  00:10  3
                                                   -00:20     00:16     00:21     00:11    -01:07    -00:14     00:01     00:31     00:04    -00:01     00:13    -00:02     00:07    -00:01     00:32     00:17     00:36    -00:01   
  4. Ilgvars Caune              00:54:59 16:53:23   02:26 13  05:09  1  07:25  6  10:01  7  12:19  6  26:54  5  29:57  5  32:38  4  34:10  4  36:28  4  40:32  4  44:05  4  46:55  4  48:16  4  50:41  4  52:49  4  54:48  4  54:59  4 00:54:59
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:26 13  02:43  1  02:16 13  02:36 12  02:18  9  14:35  4  03:03  5  02:41  4  01:32  4  02:18  1  04:04  6  03:33  5  02:50 17  01:21  2  02:25  7  02:08  6  01:59  4  00:11  6
                                                    00:02    -00:25     00:28     00:24    -00:51     00:09     00:08     00:14     00:05    -00:07     00:17     00:32     01:31    -00:01     00:27     00:12     00:14     00:00   
  5. Andris Lapiņš              00:55:46 18:39:36   02:04  5  05:25  4  07:21  4  09:37  3  11:56  3  26:35  4  29:42  4  32:40  5  34:13  5  37:28  6  41:53  6  46:07  6  47:34  5  49:08  5  51:28  5  53:35  5  55:36  5  55:46  5 00:55:46
        0 Azimuts                                   02:04  5  03:21  4  01:56  3  02:16  3  02:19 10  14:39  5  03:07  6  02:58  7  01:33  5  03:15 11  04:25 10  04:14 13  01:27  4  01:34 11  02:20  6  02:07  5  02:01  5  00:10  3
                                                   -00:20     00:13     00:08     00:04    -00:50     00:13     00:12     00:31     00:06     00:50     00:38     01:13     00:08     00:12     00:22     00:11     00:16    -00:01   
  6. Valdemārs Nulle            00:56:47 17:13:49   01:54  1  05:16  2  07:19  2  09:54  5  12:39  8  28:26  8  31:14  8  34:18  8  36:12  8  38:46  7  42:56  7  46:11  7  49:12  8  50:22  8  52:27  6  54:28  6  56:35  6  56:47  6 00:56:47
        0 Azimuts                                   01:54  1  03:22  5  02:03 10  02:35 10  02:45 16  15:47 11  02:48  1  03:04 10  01:54 11  02:34  6  04:10  8  03:15  4  03:01 18  01:10  1  02:05  3  02:01  4  02:07  8  00:12 10
                                                   -00:30     00:14     00:15     00:23    -00:24     01:21    -00:07     00:37     00:27     00:09     00:23     00:14     01:42    -00:12     00:07     00:05     00:22     00:01   
  7. Jānis Umurs                00:58:47 18:29:50   02:08  8  05:18  3  07:15  1  09:24  1  11:34  1  26:22  3  29:35  3  33:00  6  34:42  6  37:22  5  41:27  5  46:04  5  47:35  6  49:19  6  54:25  8  56:43  7  58:38  7  58:47  7 00:58:47
        0 NBS KS                                    02:08  8  03:10  3  01:57  5  02:09  1  02:10  6  14:48  7  03:13  8  03:25 14  01:42  9  02:40  7  04:05  7  04:37 16  01:31  8  01:44 15  05:06 20  02:18 10  01:55  3  00:09  1
                                                   -00:16     00:02     00:09    -00:03    -00:59     00:22     00:18     00:58     00:15     00:15     00:18     01:36     00:12     00:22     03:08     00:22     00:10    -00:02   
  8. Ēriks Ūdris                00:58:58 18:43:36   02:08  8  05:54 11  07:56 10  10:19  9  12:28  7  27:07  6  30:44  7  33:55  7  35:23  7  39:09  8  43:12  8  46:47  8  48:33  7  50:21  7  53:28  7  56:46  8  58:47  8  58:58  8 00:58:58
        0 Valka                                     02:08  8  03:46 15  02:02  8  02:23  5  02:09  4  14:39  5  03:37 11  03:11 12  01:28  2  03:46 16  04:03  5  03:35  6  01:46 12  01:48 17  03:07 17  03:18 19  02:01  5  00:11  6
                                                   -00:16     00:38     00:14     00:11    -01:00     00:13     00:42     00:44     00:01     01:21     00:16     00:34     00:27     00:26     01:09     01:22     00:16     00:00   
  9. Fred Needo                 01:01:58 18:10:42   03:14 19  06:37 17  08:39 14  11:42 14  13:57 14  29:07 10  33:00  9  36:06  9  38:04  9  41:56  9  46:45  9  50:42  9  52:11  9  53:50  9  56:16  9  58:38  9  61:42  9  61:58  9 01:01:58
     4135 Võru                                      03:14 19  03:23  6  02:02  8  03:03 16  02:15  7  15:10  8  03:53 13  03:06 11  01:58 13  03:52 17  04:49 16  03:57 10  01:29  7  01:39 12  02:26  8  02:22 13  03:04 20  00:16 19
                                                    00:50     00:15     00:14     00:51    -00:54     00:44     00:58     00:39     00:31     01:27     01:02     00:56     00:10     00:17     00:28     00:26     01:19     00:05   
 10. Guntis Zīvers              01:02:49 16:50:57   04:34 20  08:26 20  10:26 18  12:50 16  15:18 16  30:45 12  35:19 11  38:13 11  40:25 11  43:26 10  47:18 10  51:20 10  53:29 10  55:09 10  57:57 10  60:17 10  62:35 10  62:49 10 01:02:49
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:34 20  03:52 17  02:00  6  02:24  7  02:28 12  15:27  9  04:34 16  02:54  6  02:12 17  03:01  8  03:52  2  04:02 11  02:09 15  01:40 13  02:48 13  02:20 12  02:18 12  00:14 15
                                                    02:10     00:44     00:12     00:12    -00:41     01:01     01:39     00:27     00:45     00:36     00:05     01:01     00:50     00:18     00:50     00:24     00:33     00:03   
 11. Jēkabs Knēts               01:03:59 16:37:46   02:38 16  06:08 13  10:31 19  13:06 17  15:32 17  31:25 13  35:32 12  39:34 12  41:35 13  44:40 12  49:06 12  53:16 12  54:43 12  56:12 12  58:53 11  61:11 11  63:48 11  63:59 11 01:03:59
        0 Meridiāns                                 02:38 16  03:30 10  04:23 19  02:35 10  02:26 11  15:53 12  04:07 14  04:02 19  02:01 14  03:05  9  04:26 11  04:10 12  01:27  4  01:29  7  02:41 11  02:18 10  02:37 15  00:11  6
                                                    00:14     00:22     02:35     00:23    -00:43     01:27     01:12     01:35     00:34     00:40     00:39     01:09     00:08     00:07     00:43     00:22     00:52     00:00   
 12. Raivis Grīviņš             01:05:24 18:30:45   02:19 11  05:55 12  08:03 11  11:00 11  13:33 12  31:28 14  34:40 10  37:33 10  39:12 10  43:35 11  48:07 11  52:03 11  53:30 11  55:53 11  60:35 12  62:46 12  65:12 12  65:24 12 01:05:24
        0 Burkānciems& CO                           02:19 11  03:36 12  02:08 11  02:57 14  02:33 13  17:55 15  03:12  7  02:53  5  01:39  8  04:23 20  04:32 12  03:56  9  01:27  4  02:23 20  04:42 19  02:11  7  02:26 14  00:12 10
                                                   -00:05     00:28     00:20     00:45    -00:36     03:29     00:17     00:26     00:12     01:58     00:45     00:55     00:08     01:01     02:44     00:15     00:41     00:01   
 13. Māris Vabulnieks           01:06:51 17:20:11   01:54  1  05:38  9  07:34  8  10:01  7  12:02  4  29:51 11  37:31 14  39:50 13  41:24 12  44:42 13  49:29 13  56:54 14  58:25 13  59:58 13  62:08 13  64:23 13  66:37 13  66:51 13 01:06:51
        0 Ape                                       01:54  1  03:44 14  01:56  3  02:27  8  02:01  1  17:49 14  07:40 19  02:19  1  01:34  6  03:18 12  04:47 15  07:25 20  01:31  8  01:33  9  02:10  4  02:15  9  02:14 10  00:14 15
                                                   -00:30     00:36     00:08     00:15    -01:08     03:23     04:45    -00:08     00:07     00:53     01:00     04:24     00:12     00:11     00:12     00:19     00:29     00:03   
 14. Jānis Nulle                01:07:51 17:11:34   02:34 14  06:25 15  12:58 20  16:15 20  19:37 20  36:15 16  39:33 15  42:45 15  44:41 16  47:55 16  53:39 16  57:23 16  59:00 15  60:32 15  63:25 15  65:22 14  67:37 14  67:51 14 01:07:51
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:34 14  03:51 16  06:33 20  03:17 20  03:22 20  16:38 13  03:18  9  03:12 13  01:56 12  03:14 10  05:44 19  03:44  7  01:37 10  01:32  8  02:53 16  01:57  3  02:15 11  00:14 15
                                                    00:10     00:43     04:45     01:05     00:13     02:12     00:23     00:45     00:29     00:49     01:57     00:43     00:18     00:10     00:55     00:01     00:30     00:03   
 15. Māris Veliks               01:09:35 19:14:15   02:06  7  05:30  7  07:31  7  10:43 10  12:58 10  32:40 15  36:27 13  40:19 14  42:46 14  46:45 14  51:31 15  55:21 13  59:28 16  61:09 16  63:43 16  66:22 15  69:20 15  69:35 15 01:09:35
        0 Makita Valmiera                           02:06  7  03:24  7  02:01  7  03:12 18  02:15  7  19:42 16  03:47 12  03:52 18  02:27 19  03:59 18  04:46 14  03:50  8  04:07 19  01:41 14  02:34 10  02:39 15  02:58 19  00:15 18
                                                   -00:18     00:16     00:13     01:00    -00:54     05:16     00:52     01:25     01:00     01:34     00:59     00:49     02:48     00:19     00:36     00:43     01:13     00:04   
 16. Raivis Kalniņš             01:10:56 17:49:51   02:03  4  06:27 16  08:48 15  11:15 13  13:23 11  28:50  9  39:59 16  43:01 16  44:36 15  47:04 15  51:00 14  56:57 15  58:40 14  60:13 14  62:17 14  67:51 16  70:44 16  70:56 16 01:10:56
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:03  4  04:24 18  02:21 15  02:27  8  02:08  3  15:27  9  11:09 20  03:02  9  01:35  7  02:28  5  03:56  3  05:57 19  01:43 11  01:33  9  02:04  2  05:34 20  02:53 18  00:12 10
                                                   -00:21     01:16     00:33     00:15    -01:01     01:01     08:14     00:35     00:08     00:03     00:09     02:56     00:24     00:11     00:06     03:38     01:08     00:01   
 17. Allan Terve                01:12:48 18:05:34   02:50 17  07:30 18  10:04 16  13:10 18  16:05 18  37:08 18  41:44 18  45:22 17  47:31 17  51:05 17  56:40 18  61:11 18  63:35 19  64:58 18  67:43 18  70:34 19  72:39 17  72:48 17 01:12:48
    15274 Võru                                      02:50 17  04:40 19  02:34 16  03:06 17  02:55 17  21:03 17  04:36 17  03:38 15  02:09 16  03:34 14  05:35 17  04:31 14  02:24 16  01:23  5  02:45 12  02:51 17  02:05  7  00:09  1
                                                    00:26     01:32     00:46     00:54    -00:14     06:37     01:41     01:11     00:42     01:09     01:48     01:30     01:05     00:01     00:47     00:55     00:20    -00:02   
 18. Janek Orro                 01:12:52 18:05:31   02:50 17  07:32 19  10:14 17  13:14 19  16:09 19  37:24 19  41:56 19  45:34 18  47:41 19  51:05 17  56:41 19  61:17 19  63:07 18  65:05 19  67:56 19  70:30 18  72:40 18  72:52 18 01:12:52
     5929 Võru                                      02:50 17  04:42 20  02:42 18  03:00 15  02:55 17  21:15 18  04:32 15  03:38 15  02:07 15  03:24 13  05:36 18  04:36 15  01:50 13  01:58 19  02:51 14  02:34 14  02:10  9  00:12 10
                                                    00:26     01:34     00:54     00:48    -00:14     06:49     01:37     01:11     00:40     00:59     01:49     01:35     00:31     00:36     00:53     00:38     00:25     00:01   
 19. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:13:06 16:59:31   02:12 10  05:45 10  08:22 12  11:08 12  13:44 13  38:27 20  41:57 20  45:40 19  47:31 17  51:08 19  55:43 17  60:41 17  62:46 17  64:30 17  67:21 17  70:01 17  72:48 19  73:06 19 01:13:06
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:12 10  03:33 11  02:37 17  02:46 13  02:36 15  24:43 20  03:30 10  03:43 17  01:51 10  03:37 15  04:35 13  04:58 17  02:05 14  01:44 15  02:51 14  02:40 16  02:47 17  00:18 20
                                                   -00:12     00:25     00:49     00:34    -00:33     10:17     00:35     01:16     00:24     01:12     00:48     01:57     00:46     00:22     00:53     00:44     01:02     00:07   
 20. Kaspars Lārmanis           01:19:58 17:36:47   02:35 15  06:18 14  08:36 13  11:48 15  14:23 15  36:36 17  41:29 17  45:45 20  47:58 20  52:04 20  58:13 20  63:48 20  68:40 20  70:30 20  74:06 20  77:05 20  79:46 20  79:58 20 01:19:58
        0 Aumeisteri                                02:35 15  03:43 13  02:18 14  03:12 18  02:35 14  22:13 19  04:53 18  04:16 20  02:13 18  04:06 19  06:09 20  05:35 18  04:52 20  01:50 18  03:36 18  02:59 18  02:41 16  00:12 10
                                                    00:11     00:35     00:30     01:00    -00:34     07:47     01:58     01:49     00:46     01:41     02:22     02:34     03:33     00:28     01:38     01:03     00:56     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:43     01:48     02:09     02:01     14:06     02:48     02:19     01:27     02:18     03:47     02:59     01:12     01:10     01:58     01:55     01:45     00:09   00:48:28

#2 Rada (RADA2,MB,M45): 11 KP 6.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 59)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Stabiņš              00:51:28 17:58:48   02:47  6  07:35  3  10:23  3  27:27  2  29:49  2  32:16  2  34:07  2  42:48  1  45:08  1  49:00  1  51:16  1  51:28  1 00:51:28
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:47  6  04:48  2  02:48  5  17:04  3  02:22  6  02:27  2  01:51  5  08:41  3  02:20 15  03:52  3  02:16  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agris Peipiņš              00:52:26 16:32:28   02:54  7  07:23  2  09:55  2  26:54  1  29:06  1  31:35  1  33:24  1  43:58  2  45:38  2  49:33  2  52:11  2  52:26  2 00:52:26
        0 Meridiāns                                 02:54  7  04:29  1  02:32  1  16:59  2  02:12  3  02:29  3  01:49  4  10:34  8  01:40  4  03:55  4  02:38  9  00:15  8
                                                    00:07    -00:19    -00:16    -00:05    -00:10     00:02    -00:02     01:53    -00:40     00:03     00:22     00:03   
  3. Ilmārs Brikmanis           00:52:28 18:00:29   02:12  1  07:06  1  09:44  1  28:34  3  30:49  3  33:31  3  35:14  3  44:46  3  46:24  3  50:12  3  52:14  3  52:28  3 00:52:28
        0 Individuāli                               02:12  1  04:54  3  02:38  3  18:50  9  02:15  4  02:42  4  01:43  3  09:32  4  01:38  3  03:48  2  02:02  1  00:14  6
                                                   -00:35     00:06    -00:10     01:46    -00:07     00:15    -00:08     00:51    -00:42    -00:04    -00:14     00:02   
  4. Dainis Bormanis            00:54:36 19:24:19   02:31  3  09:14  7  14:24 14  31:05  7  33:16  7  35:36  4  37:15  4  45:53  4  47:26  4  52:15  4  54:21  4  54:36  4 00:54:36
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              02:31  3  06:43 15  05:10 17  16:41  1  02:11  2  02:20  1  01:39  2  08:38  2  01:33  2  04:49 11  02:06  2  00:15  8
                                                   -00:16     01:55     02:22    -00:23    -00:11    -00:07    -00:12    -00:03    -00:47     00:57    -00:10     00:03   
  5. Aldis Sebris               00:56:30 18:35:36   04:36 16  09:30 10  12:31  9  30:37  6  32:45  5  36:54  6  38:48  6  46:45  5  48:31  5  53:58  5  56:18  5  56:30  5 00:56:30
        0 OK Pūznis                                 04:36 16  04:54  3  03:01  8  18:06  7  02:08  1  04:09 16  01:54  6  07:57  1  01:46  5  05:27 14  02:20  7  00:12  1
                                                    01:49     00:06     00:13     01:02    -00:14     01:42     00:03    -00:44    -00:34     01:35     00:04     00:00   
  6. Aare Huik                  00:57:34 18:41:06   03:14 12  09:46 13  12:40 11  30:14  5  32:55  6  35:50  5  37:47  5  48:32  6  50:26  6  54:42  6  57:21  6  57:34  6 00:57:34
      483 Võru                                      03:14 12  06:32 13  02:54  7  17:34  5  02:41  8  02:55  6  01:57  7  10:45  9  01:54  8  04:16  7  02:39 10  00:13  4
                                                    00:27     01:44     00:06     00:30     00:19     00:28     00:06     02:04    -00:26     00:24     00:23     00:01   
  7. Aigars Savickis            00:58:07 17:54:41   02:18  2  11:55 15  14:28 15  32:41  8  34:58  8  37:44  7  39:53  7  50:15  8  52:01  8  55:42  7  57:55  7  58:07  7 00:58:07
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:18  2  09:37 16  02:33  2  18:13  8  02:17  5  02:46  5  02:09 10  10:22  7  01:46  5  03:41  1  02:13  3  00:12  1
                                                   -00:29     04:49    -00:15     01:09    -00:05     00:19     00:18     01:41    -00:34    -00:11    -00:03     00:00   
  8. Oskars Mucenieks           00:59:31 16:38:04   03:17 13  08:46  4  11:30  4  29:32  4  32:21  4  37:44  7            50:02  7  51:54  7  56:18  8  59:15  8  59:31  8 00:59:31
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:17 13  05:29  6  02:44  4  18:02  6  02:49  9  05:23 18                                04:24  8  02:57 15  00:16 12
                                                    00:30     00:41    -00:04     00:58     00:27     02:56                                   00:32     00:41     00:04   
  9. Viesturs Dandens           01:03:04 17:38:42   02:45  5  09:08  5  12:33 10  33:29  9  36:20  9  39:29  9  41:39  9  52:49  9  54:58  9  59:48  9  62:48  9  63:04  9 01:03:04
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:45  5  06:23 12  03:25 14  20:56 11  02:51 10  03:09  8  02:10 11  11:10 10  02:09 12  04:50 12  03:00 16  00:16 12
                                                   -00:02     01:35     00:37     03:52     00:29     00:42     00:19     02:29    -00:11     00:58     00:44     00:04   
 10. Andy Karjus                01:04:49 18:13:14   05:03 17  10:26 14  13:34 13  34:08 10  36:36 10  39:39 10  41:36  8  55:49 10  57:17 10  61:19 10  64:35 10  64:49 10 01:04:49
     6043 Võru                                      05:03 17  05:23  5  03:08 10  20:34 10  02:28  7  03:03  7  01:57  7  14:13 17  01:28  1  04:02  5  03:16 17  00:14  6
                                                    02:16     00:35     00:20     03:30     00:06     00:36     00:06     05:32    -00:52     00:10     01:00     00:02   
 11. Roberts Šulcs              01:06:56 17:44:09   06:17 18  12:30 16  16:40 16  38:28 16  41:30 16  45:37 16  47:58 15  57:38 12  59:53 12  63:57 11  66:38 11  66:56 11 01:06:56
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                06:17 18  06:13  9  04:10 16  21:48 13  03:02 13  04:07 15  02:21 12  09:40  6  02:15 14  04:04  6  02:41 11  00:18 17
                                                    03:30     01:25     01:22     04:44     00:40     01:40     00:30     00:59    -00:05     00:12     00:25     00:06   
 12. Madis Haug                 01:08:28 18:05:08   03:01 10  09:15  9  12:24  6  36:41 13  41:04 14  44:33 14  47:25 14  58:53 13  60:50 13  65:27 12  68:15 12  68:28 12 01:08:28
    18049 Võru                                      03:01 10  06:14 10  03:09 11  24:17 17  04:23 16  03:29 11  02:52 17  11:28 11  01:57 10  04:37 10  02:48 13  00:13  4
                                                    00:14     01:26     00:21     07:13     02:01     01:02     01:01     02:47    -00:23     00:45     00:32     00:01   
 13. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:09:58 18:08:30   03:19 14  09:13  6  12:15  5  35:25 12  38:21 11  42:32 11  44:53 10  56:38 11  59:05 11  65:46 13  69:36 13  69:58 13 01:09:58
        0 Baisie eži                                03:19 14  05:54  7  03:02  9  23:10 15  02:56 11  04:11 17  02:21 12  11:45 13  02:27 16  06:41 17  03:50 18  00:22 18
                                                    00:32     01:06     00:14     06:06     00:34     01:44     00:30     03:04     00:07     02:49     01:34     00:10   
 14. Didzis Čakārnis            01:11:11 17:31:15   02:58  8  15:44 18  18:59 17  40:11 17  43:19 17  47:04 17  49:27 16  61:19 17  63:14 16  68:23 14  70:56 14  71:11 14 01:11:11
        0 Smiltene                                  02:58  8  12:46 18  03:15 13  21:12 12  03:08 14  03:45 12  02:23 14  11:52 14  01:55  9  05:09 13  02:33  8  00:15  8
                                                    00:11     07:58     00:27     04:08     00:46     01:18     00:32     03:11    -00:25     01:17     00:17     00:03   
 15. Ģirts Teilāns              01:11:35 18:01:55   03:20 15  09:35 11  13:30 12  38:03 15  41:04 14  45:02 15  47:02 12  60:27 15  62:40 15  68:26 15  71:18 15  71:35 15 01:11:35
        0 Balvi                                     03:20 15  06:15 11  03:55 15  24:33 18  03:01 12  03:58 13  02:00  9  13:25 15  02:13 13  05:46 15  02:52 14  00:17 16
                                                    00:33     01:27     01:07     07:29     00:39     01:31     00:09     04:44    -00:07     01:54     00:36     00:05   
 16. Guntis Podnieks            01:12:00 18:20:21   03:05 11  09:14  7  12:24  6  34:37 11  40:26 12  44:29 12  46:58 11  61:09 16  63:37 17  69:32 16  71:45 16  72:00 16 01:12:00
        0 Alūksne                                   03:05 11  06:09  8  03:10 12  22:13 14  05:49 17  04:03 14  02:29 15  14:11 16  02:28 17  05:55 16  02:13  3  00:15  8
                                                    00:18     01:21     00:22     05:09     03:27     01:36     00:38     05:30     00:08     02:03    -00:03     00:03   
 17. Kalvis Punte               01:13:16 18:17:36   02:44  4  13:18 17  23:05 18  40:25 18  47:31 18  50:40 18  52:14 17  61:53 18  65:47 18  70:14 17  73:00 17  73:16 17 01:13:16
        0                                           02:44  4  10:34 17  09:47 18  17:20  4  07:06 18  03:09  8  01:34  1  09:39  5  03:54 18  04:27  9  02:46 12  00:16 12
                                                   -00:03     05:46     06:59     00:16     04:44     00:42    -00:17     00:58     01:34     00:35     00:30     00:04   
 18. Aivar Halapuu              01:15:29 18:05:00   03:00  9  09:36 12  12:28  8  36:42 14  41:02 13  44:30 13  47:17 13  58:53 13  60:50 13  72:56 18  75:13 18  75:29 18 01:15:29
    15320 Võru                                      03:00  9  06:36 14  02:52  6  24:14 16  04:20 15  03:28 10  02:47 16  11:36 12  01:57 10  12:06 18  02:17  6  00:16 12
                                                    00:13     01:48     00:04     07:10     01:58     01:01     00:56     02:55    -00:23     08:14     00:01     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:29     02:32     16:41     02:08     02:20     01:34     07:57     01:28     03:41     02:02     00:12   00:47:16

#3 Rada (RADA3,N21,M55,M16,N35,N18): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 59)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Roberts Putnis             00:46:36 17:21:09   01:53  1  08:10  3  10:57  1  20:13  1  22:27  1  28:40  1  30:38  1  36:52  1  38:18  1  40:37  1  43:27  1  46:21  1  46:36  1 00:46:36
        0 OK Pūznis                                 01:53  1  06:17  9  02:47  1  09:16  1  02:14  1  06:13 14  01:58  1  06:14  2  01:26  1  02:19  2  02:50  5  02:54  7  00:15 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:49:26 18:08:23   02:59  8  08:33  4  11:50  3  23:14  3  26:04  2  30:16  2  32:37  2  39:57  2  41:34  2  44:20  3  46:36  2  49:12  2  49:26  2 00:49:26
     5025 Võru                                      02:59  8  05:34  4  03:17  4  11:24  4  02:50  3  04:12  1  02:21  4  07:20  6  01:37  2  02:46  4  02:16  1  02:36  3  00:14  8
                                                    01:06    -00:43     00:30     02:08     00:36    -02:01     00:23     01:06     00:11     00:27    -00:34    -00:18    -00:01   
  3. Jānis Biezais              00:49:38 17:53:45   02:43  5  07:56  2  11:57  4  23:38  5  26:29  4  30:45  4  32:52  3  39:58  3  41:39  3  44:19  2  46:46  3  49:22  3  49:38  3 00:49:38
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:43  5  05:13  2  04:01  9  11:41  6  02:51  4  04:16  3  02:07  2  07:06  4  01:41  4  02:40  3  02:27  3  02:36  3  00:16 12
                                                    00:50    -01:04     01:14     02:25     00:37    -01:57     00:09     00:52     00:15     00:21    -00:23    -00:18     00:01   
  4. Gatis Jansons              00:51:32 18:30:56   02:21  2  10:40 11  13:49  9  23:36  4  28:10  6  32:30  6  35:09  6  41:12  5  42:49  4  45:02  4  49:13  5  51:19  4  51:32  4 00:51:32
        0 Palsmane                                  02:21  2  08:19 17  03:09  3  09:47  2  04:34 15  04:20  4  02:39  5  06:03  1  01:37  2  02:13  1  04:11 14  02:06  1  00:13  6
                                                    00:28     02:02     00:22     00:31     02:20    -01:53     00:41    -00:11     00:11    -00:06     01:21    -00:48    -00:02   
  5. Vita Cīrule                00:51:52 18:14:00   02:25  3  07:04  1  11:58  5  24:09  6  26:40  5  31:18  5  33:38  4  41:55  6  43:41  6  46:43  5  49:03  4  51:40  5  51:52  5 00:51:52
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:25  3  04:39  1  04:54 13  12:11  8  02:31  2  04:38  6  02:20  3  08:17  9  01:46  5  03:02  5  02:20  2  02:37  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:32    -01:38     02:07     02:55     00:17    -01:35     00:22     02:03     00:20     00:43    -00:30    -00:17    -00:03   
  6. Inga Siegert               00:54:42 19:12:31   03:21 15  08:47  6  11:49  2  23:13  2  26:18  3  30:30  3  34:05  5  40:19  4  42:57  5  48:29  6  51:55  6  54:27  6  54:42  6 00:54:42
    13522 Võru                                      03:21 15  05:26  3  03:02  2  11:24  4  03:05  7  04:12  1  03:35 15  06:14  2  02:38 16  05:32 16  03:26 13  02:32  2  00:15 10
                                                    01:28    -00:51     00:15     02:08     00:51    -02:01     01:37     00:00     01:12     03:13     00:36    -00:22     00:00   
  7. Iveta Zāģere               00:58:03 16:21:22   02:57  7  08:35  5  12:13  6  25:08  8  28:53  7  35:13  8  38:09  8  45:58  7  48:01  7  51:47  8  54:54  9  57:49  7  58:03  7 00:58:03
        0 Meridiāns                                 02:57  7  05:38  5  03:38  7  12:55 10  03:45 13  06:20 15  02:56  7  07:49  8  02:03 10  03:46 13  03:07  7  02:55  9  00:14  8
                                                    01:04    -00:39     00:51     03:39     01:31     00:07     00:58     01:35     00:37     01:27     00:17     00:01    -00:01   
  8. Aiva Skopāne               00:58:11 17:01:33   03:47 16  09:30  8  13:32  8  24:47  7  31:09 10  35:45 10  39:46 10  46:52 10  48:41 10  51:57  9  54:47  7  57:55  8  58:11  8 00:58:11
        0 Azimuts                                   03:47 16  05:43  6  04:02 10  11:15  3  06:22 17  04:36  5  04:01 17  07:06  4  01:49  6  03:16  8  02:50  5  03:08 10  00:16 12
                                                    01:54    -00:34     01:15     01:59     04:08    -01:37     02:03     00:52     00:23     00:57     00:00     00:14     00:01   
  9. Kadri Parts                00:58:26 16:20:52   03:08 12  09:15  7  12:46  7  25:47  9  29:38  8  35:18  9  38:50  9  46:32  9  48:34  9  52:19 10  55:30 10  58:15 10  58:26  9 00:58:26
    10194 Võru                                      03:08 12  06:07  8  03:31  5  13:01 11  03:51 14  05:40 13  03:32 12  07:42  7  02:02  9  03:45 12  03:11  8  02:45  6  00:11  3
                                                    01:15    -00:10     00:44     03:45     01:37    -00:33     01:34     01:28     00:36     01:26     00:21    -00:09    -00:04   
 10. Videga Gaigala             00:58:29 17:52:17   02:56  6  10:57 13  14:40 12  26:48 10  29:40  9  34:46  7  37:50  7  46:27  8  48:28  8  51:36  7  54:48  8  58:13  9  58:29 10 00:58:29
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:56  6  08:01 15  03:43  8  12:08  7  02:52  5  05:06 10  03:04 10  08:37 10  02:01  8  03:08  6  03:12  9  03:25 12  00:16 12
                                                    01:03     01:44     00:56     02:52     00:38    -01:07     01:06     02:23     00:35     00:49     00:22     00:31     00:01   
 11. Inese Žīgure               01:03:46 17:26:03   03:05 11  13:43 18  18:56 16  31:17 14  34:21 13  39:09 12  42:07 12  52:51 11  54:43 11  57:58 11  60:35 11  63:29 11  63:46 11 01:03:46
        0 Ilzene                                    03:05 11  10:38 18  05:13 16  12:21  9  03:04  6  04:48  7  02:58  9  10:44 14  01:52  7  03:15  7  02:37  4  02:54  7  00:17 15
                                                    01:12     04:21     02:26     03:05     00:50    -01:25     01:00     04:30     00:26     00:56    -00:13     00:00     00:02   
 12. Ilze Pužule                01:07:42 17:15:46   03:10 13  10:16 10  14:36 11  28:03 11  31:20 11  36:43 11  40:15 11  52:53 12  55:01 12  58:41 12  63:56 12  67:29 12  67:42 12 01:07:42
        0 Burkānciems                               03:10 13  07:06 11  04:20 12  13:27 13  03:17 10  05:23 12  03:32 12  12:38 16  02:08 11  03:40 11  05:15 19  03:33 13  00:13  6
                                                    01:17     00:49     01:33     04:11     01:03    -00:50     01:34     06:24     00:42     01:21     02:25     00:39    -00:02   
 13. Uldis Bertuks              01:08:47 18:17:08   03:04 10  11:20 15  20:44 18  34:05 17  37:10 16  42:22 15  45:19 14  55:43 13  58:13 13  61:40 13  65:01 13  68:22 13  68:47 13 01:08:47
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:04 10  08:16 16  09:24 19  13:21 12  03:05  7  05:12 11  02:57  8  10:24 12  02:30 15  03:27  9  03:21 11  03:21 11  00:25 19
                                                    01:11     01:59     06:37     04:05     00:51    -01:01     00:59     04:10     01:04     01:08     00:31     00:27     00:10   
 14. Druvis Čakārnis            01:11:47 17:31:13   03:12 14  09:51  9  13:57 10  28:41 12  35:49 14  40:52 13  44:39 13  58:39 16  61:02 15  64:30 14  67:50 14  71:35 14  71:47 14 01:11:47
        0 SCV                                       03:12 14  06:39 10  04:06 11  14:44 14  07:08 19  05:03  9  03:47 16  14:00 17  02:23 14  03:28 10  03:20 10  03:45 14  00:12  4
                                                    01:19     00:22     01:19     05:28     04:54    -01:10     01:49     07:46     00:57     01:09     00:30     00:51    -00:03   
 15. Marika Jäädmaa             01:14:24 17:39:28   02:31  4  14:54 19  19:57 17  35:23 18  41:18 18  46:18 18  49:08 18  57:53 15  61:49 16  66:15 16  69:37 15  74:04 15  74:24 15 01:14:24
     4307 Võru                                      02:31  4  12:23 19  05:03 14  15:26 16  05:55 16  05:00  8  02:50  6  08:45 11  03:56 19  04:26 14  03:22 12  04:27 18  00:20 16
                                                    00:38     06:06     02:16     06:10     03:41    -01:13     00:52     02:31     02:30     02:07     00:32     01:33     00:05   
 16. Līga Lupkina               01:15:13 17:00:41   03:53 17  11:19 14  14:55 13  30:40 13  34:20 12  40:58 14  46:09 15  56:46 14  59:03 14  65:37 15  70:40 16  74:53 16  75:13 16 01:15:13
        0 Balvi                                     03:53 17  07:26 12  03:36  6  15:45 17  03:40 12  06:38 16  05:11 19  10:37 13  02:17 12  06:34 17  05:03 18  04:13 15  00:20 16
                                                    02:00     01:09     00:49     06:29     01:26     00:25     03:13     04:23     00:51     04:15     02:13     01:19     00:05   
 17. Arta Glāzere               01:24:38 17:20:56   03:03  9  10:45 12  15:56 14  32:46 15  35:52 15  43:34 16  46:58 16  65:00 17  68:07 17  75:08 17  80:05 17  84:28 17  84:38 17 01:24:38
        0 Jaunpieb.v-sk                             03:03  9  07:42 13  05:11 15  16:50 19  03:06  9  07:42 18  03:24 11  18:02 19  03:07 18  07:01 18  04:57 17  04:23 17  00:10  1
                                                    01:10     01:25     02:24     07:34     00:52     01:29     01:26     11:48     01:41     04:42     02:07     01:29    -00:05   
 18. Mārtiņš Latvers            01:25:22 16:54:07   04:51 18  12:39 17  20:45 19  35:38 19  42:03 19  52:12 19  56:44 19  69:03 19  71:20 19  75:58 18  80:23 18  85:01 18  85:22 18 01:25:22
        0 RJCJD                                     04:51 18  07:48 14  08:06 18  14:53 15  06:25 18  10:09 19  04:32 18  12:19 15  02:17 12  04:38 15  04:25 15  04:38 19  00:21 18
                                                    02:58     01:31     05:19     05:37     04:11     03:56     02:34     06:05     00:51     02:19     01:35     01:44     00:06   
 19. Adrians Djačuks            01:26:01 17:19:27   05:44 19  11:45 16  17:27 15  34:01 16  37:19 17  44:59 17  48:33 17  66:34 18  69:37 18  76:40 19  81:36 19  85:51 19  86:01 19 01:26:01
        0 Grundzēle                                 05:44 19  06:01  7  05:42 17  16:34 18  03:18 11  07:40 17  03:34 14  18:01 18  03:03 17  07:03 19  04:56 16  04:15 16  00:10  1
                                                    03:51    -00:16     02:55     07:18     01:04     01:27     01:36     11:47     01:37     04:44     02:06     01:21    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     04:39     02:47     09:16     02:14     04:12     01:58     06:03     01:26     02:13     02:16     02:06     00:10   00:41:13

#4 Rada (RADA4,NB,N45,N16): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ilze Spalviņa              00:46:32 18:39:02   01:19  3  02:38  1  07:46  1  11:40  1  16:39  1  21:45  1  25:59  1  29:12  1  32:37  1  36:42  1  42:38  1  46:14  1  46:32  1 00:46:32
        0 Azimuts                                   01:19  3  01:19  1  05:08  1  03:54  9  04:59  3  05:06  2  04:14  5  03:13  1  03:25  1  04:05  1  05:56  7  03:36  6  00:18 14
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Konsap                00:48:31 18:08:33   01:29  6  04:04 13  09:21  5  12:40  3  18:42  5  23:50  4  27:20  3  30:57  2  35:22  2  40:28  2  45:28  2  48:16  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
     4499 Võru                                      01:29  6  02:35 15  05:17  2  03:19  2  06:02  9  05:08  3  03:30  1  03:37  2  04:25  7  05:06  4  05:00  3  02:48  1  00:15  5
                                                    00:10     01:16     00:09    -00:35     01:03     00:02    -00:44     00:24     01:00     01:01    -00:56    -00:48    -00:03   
  3. Gerda Sirmā                00:53:54 17:34:22   01:40 10  03:41  8  09:33  7  14:39 12  19:37  8  25:41  7  29:27  5  33:32  4  37:50  3  43:17  3  50:21  4  53:38  3  53:54  3 00:53:54
        0 OK Pūznis                                 01:40 10  02:01  9  05:52  6  05:06 14  04:58  2  06:04  6  03:46  3  04:05  6  04:18  5  05:27  6  07:04 13  03:17  4  00:16  9
                                                    00:21     00:42     00:44     01:12    -00:01     00:58    -00:28     00:52     00:53     01:22     01:08    -00:19    -00:02   
  4. Dace Ikšele                00:53:59 17:35:58   01:58 15  03:44  9  09:07  4  13:11  6  19:07  7  24:45  5  31:56  8  35:44  5  39:53  4  44:52  4  50:20  3  53:44  4  53:59  4 00:53:59
        0 J-piebalga                                01:58 15  01:46  5  05:23  3  04:04 11  05:56  6  05:38  5  07:11 16  03:48  3  04:09  3  04:59  2  05:28  5  03:24  5  00:15  5
                                                    00:39     00:27     00:15     00:10     00:57     00:32     02:57     00:35     00:44     00:54    -00:28    -00:12    -00:03   
  5. Līga Vabulniece            00:56:28 17:16:34   01:39  9  03:34  7  11:01 14  14:24 11  20:24  9  26:40  9  31:23  7  35:58  6  40:26  5  46:22  5  52:19  5  56:15  5  56:28  5 00:56:28
        0 Ape                                       01:39  9  01:55  7  07:27 13  03:23  4  06:00  7  06:16  8  04:43  9  04:35  8  04:28  8  05:56 10  05:57  8  03:56  8  00:13  1
                                                    00:20     00:36     02:19    -00:31     01:01     01:10     00:29     01:22     01:03     01:51     00:01     00:20    -00:05   
  6. Linda Vabulniece           00:57:17 17:08:54   01:09  1  02:39  2  08:04  2  11:52  2  18:52  6  25:41  7  32:38  9  36:33  7  40:31  6  46:36  6  52:50  6  57:03  6  57:17  6 00:57:17
        0 Ape                                       01:09  1  01:30  2  05:25  5  03:48  8  07:00 13  06:49 12  06:57 15  03:55  4  03:58  2  06:05 11  06:14 11  04:13 10  00:14  3
                                                   -00:10     00:11     00:17    -00:06     02:01     01:43     02:43     00:42     00:33     02:00     00:18     00:37    -00:04   
  7. Ellen Lembra               00:57:58 18:09:03   02:14 16  04:06 15  10:22 10  13:49  9  22:48 14  29:30 14  33:38 13  38:01 11  42:10  8  47:48  8  53:43  8  57:43  7  57:58  7 00:57:58
     2008 Võru                                      02:14 16  01:52  6  06:16  9  03:27  5  08:59 17  06:42 10  04:08  4  04:23  7  04:09  3  05:38  8  05:55  6  04:00  9  00:15  5
                                                    00:55     00:33     01:08    -00:27     04:00     01:36    -00:06     01:10     00:44     01:33    -00:01     00:24    -00:03   
  8. Vēsma Selga                00:58:10 18:40:00   01:27  5  03:10  3  10:58 13  15:28 14  21:44 13  27:56 10  32:38  9  37:28  8  42:07  7  47:27  7  53:25  7  57:54  8  58:10  8 00:58:10
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:27  5  01:43  4  07:48 14  04:30 13  06:16 10  06:12  7  04:42  8  04:50 10  04:39  9  05:20  5  05:58  9  04:29 12  00:16  9
                                                    00:08     00:24     02:40     00:36     01:17     01:06     00:28     01:37     01:14     01:15     00:02     00:53    -00:02   
  9. Aina Rubene                00:59:26 17:40:07   01:47 14  03:50 10  10:48 12  15:03 13  21:38 11  28:24 12  33:00 11  37:41  9  42:26  9  48:06  9  55:23  9  59:08  9  59:26  9 00:59:26
        0 OK Pūznis                                 01:47 14  02:03 11  06:58 12  04:15 12  06:35 11  06:46 11  04:36  7  04:41  9  04:45 11  05:40  9  07:17 14  03:45  7  00:18 14
                                                    00:28     00:44     01:50     00:21     01:36     01:40     00:22     01:28     01:20     01:35     01:21     00:09     00:00   
 10. Epp Voitka                 01:01:44 18:03:47   01:31  7  03:33  6  08:56  3  12:41  4  17:55  2  23:29  3  27:07  2  31:07  3  48:44 14  53:43 12  58:28 10  61:30 10  61:44 10 01:01:44
    16421 Võru                                      01:31  7  02:02 10  05:23  3  03:45  7  05:14  4  05:34  4  03:38  2  04:00  5  17:37 17  04:59  2  04:45  1  03:02  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:12     00:43     00:15    -00:09     00:15     00:28    -00:36     00:47     14:12     00:54    -01:11    -00:34    -00:04   
 11. Evita Zeile                01:04:00 18:27:04   01:44 13  03:59 12  10:40 11  14:08 10  21:41 12  28:59 13  33:29 12  39:33 12  44:24 10  52:24 10  58:38 11  63:42 11  64:00 11 01:04:00
        0 EET Vidzeme                               01:44 13  02:15 13  06:41 11  03:28  6  07:33 14  07:18 14  04:30  6  06:04 12  04:51 12  08:00 16  06:14 11  05:04 16  00:18 14
                                                    00:25     00:56     01:33    -00:26     02:34     02:12     00:16     02:51     01:26     03:55     00:18     01:28     00:00   
 12. Anda Lejasblusa            01:06:18 18:09:32   01:34  8  04:48 16  14:16 17  20:13 17  26:13 16  34:45 17  40:45 16  46:33 16  51:13 15  56:42 14  62:50 12  66:03 12  66:18 12 01:06:18
        0 ind.                                      01:34  8  03:14 17  09:28 17  05:57 16  06:00  7  08:32 17  06:00 13  05:48 11  04:40 10  05:29  7  06:08 10  03:13  3  00:15  5
                                                    00:15     01:55     04:20     02:03     01:01     03:26     01:46     02:35     01:15     01:24     00:12    -00:23    -00:03   
 13. Agnija Caune               01:08:48 17:03:34   01:15  2  03:56 11  10:00  9  13:12  7  17:55  2  22:49  2  28:37  4  37:58 10  45:16 11  53:02 11  63:55 13  68:30 13  68:48 13 01:08:48
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:15  2  02:41 16  06:04  7  03:12  1  04:43  1  04:54  1  05:48 12  09:21 16  07:18 16  07:46 14  10:53 16  04:35 15  00:18 14
                                                   -00:04     01:22     00:56    -00:42    -00:16    -00:12     01:34     06:08     03:53     03:41     04:57     00:59     00:00   
 14. Elīna Skopāne              01:11:12 17:01:04   01:19  3  03:19  4  09:23  6  12:44  5  18:02  4  24:57  6  31:08  6  40:29 13  47:43 13  55:35 13  66:28 14  70:59 14  71:12 14 01:11:12
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:19  3  02:00  8  06:04  7  03:21  3  05:18  5  06:55 13  06:11 14  09:21 16  07:14 15  07:52 15  10:53 16  04:31 13  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:41     00:56    -00:33     00:19     01:49     01:57     06:08     03:49     03:47     04:57     00:55    -00:05   
 15. Elita Šulca                01:11:53 17:44:23   01:43 12  04:05 14  12:24 15  19:16 16  26:54 17  33:25 15  41:37 17  48:17 17  54:21 17  61:50 16  67:10 15  71:36 15  71:53 15 01:11:53
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:43 12  02:22 14  08:19 16  06:52 17  07:38 15  06:31  9  08:12 17  06:40 14  06:04 13  07:29 13  05:20  4  04:26 11  00:17 11
                                                    00:24     01:03     03:11     02:58     02:39     01:25     03:58     03:27     02:39     03:24    -00:36     00:50    -00:01   
 16. Ineta Riepniece            01:12:14 17:14:16   02:51 17  05:05 17  13:00 16  18:09 15  25:55 15  34:10 16  39:56 15  46:06 15  52:30 16  59:35 15  67:23 16  71:57 16  72:14 16 01:12:14
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:51 17  02:14 12  07:55 15  05:09 15  07:46 16  08:15 16  05:46 11  06:10 13  06:24 14  07:05 12  07:48 15  04:34 14  00:17 11
                                                    01:32     00:55     02:47     01:15     02:47     03:09     01:32     02:57     02:59     03:00     01:52     00:58    -00:01   
 17. Ilze Zariņa                01:18:59 17:37:14   01:40 10  03:20  5  09:47  8  13:47  8  20:28 10  28:08 11  33:49 14  42:57 14  47:16 12  68:44 17  73:38 17  78:42 17  78:59 17 01:18:59
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              01:40 10  01:40  3  06:27 10  04:00 10  06:41 12  07:40 15  05:41 10  09:08 15  04:19  6  21:28 17  04:54  2  05:04 16  00:17 11
                                                    00:21     00:21     01:19     00:06     01:42     02:34     01:27     05:55     00:54     17:23    -01:02     01:28    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:19     05:08     03:12     04:43     04:54     03:30     03:13     03:25     04:05     04:45     02:48     00:13   00:42:24

#5 Rada (RADA5,MC,M14,M60,N55,MH): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:32:53 16:45:50   01:22  2  02:57  1  04:25  1  07:10  1  09:35  1  14:10  1  18:41  1  21:11  1  23:58  1  25:26  1  29:33  1  32:41  1  32:53  1 00:32:53
        0 SĢ                                        01:22  2  01:35  1  01:28  3  02:45  4  02:25  1  04:35  6  04:31  3  02:30  3  02:47  1  01:28  1  04:07  3  03:08 14  00:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivis Ošiņš               00:35:03 16:53:59   01:43  5  03:33  6  05:02  5  07:31  4  10:33  3  14:46  3  19:16  2  21:25  2  25:10  2  26:47  2  31:38  2  34:45  2  35:03  2 00:35:03
        0 ind                                       01:43  5  01:50  6  01:29  5  02:29  1  03:02  7  04:13  3  04:30  2  02:09  1  03:45  5  01:37  2  04:51 10  03:07 13  00:18 21
                                                    00:21     00:15     00:01    -00:16     00:37    -00:22    -00:01    -00:21     00:58     00:09     00:44    -00:01     00:06   
  3. Renārs Akmins              00:36:31 17:58:02   01:44  7  03:22  4  04:41  3  07:29  3  10:51  5  15:19  4  19:34  4  22:33  4  27:04  3  28:43  3  33:25  3  36:18  3  36:31  3 00:36:31
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:44  7  01:38  2  01:19  1  02:48  5  03:22 13  04:28  5  04:15  1  02:59  7  04:31 13  01:39  3  04:42  6  02:53 10  00:13  8
                                                    00:22     00:03    -00:09     00:03     00:57    -00:07    -00:16     00:29     01:44     00:11     00:35    -00:15     00:01   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:39:29 18:34:11   01:38  4  03:31  5  05:06  7  07:57  7  10:46  4  16:19  6  22:19  7  25:07  7  29:17  5  31:36  6  36:35  5  39:17  4  39:29  4 00:39:29
        0 Lejasciems                                01:38  4  01:53  9  01:35  9  02:51  6  02:49  4  05:33 14  06:00 18  02:48  5  04:10 10  02:19 21  04:59 12  02:42  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:16     00:18     00:07     00:06     00:24     00:58     01:29     00:18     01:23     00:51     00:52    -00:26     00:00   
  5. Kristers Usars             00:40:04 18:24:21   01:31  3  03:17  3  04:40  2  07:34  5  10:51  5  17:04  9  23:07  9  27:38 12  31:12  9  33:04  9  37:06  8  39:54  6  40:04  5 00:40:04
        0 RJCJD                                     01:31  3  01:46  5  01:23  2  02:54  7  03:17 11  06:13 20  06:03 20  04:31 24  03:34  3  01:52 10  04:02  2  02:48  8  00:10  1
                                                    00:09     00:11    -00:05     00:09     00:52     01:38     01:32     02:01     00:47     00:24    -00:05    -00:20    -00:02   
  6. Roberts Lejinieks          00:40:07 17:07:39   01:14  1  03:07  2  04:41  3  07:19  2  10:52  7  15:43  5  22:00  5  25:00  6  29:01  4  31:03  4  36:47  7  39:50  5  40:07  6 00:40:07
        0 NBSKS                                     01:14  1  01:53  9  01:34  8  02:38  3  03:33 16  04:51  7  06:17 22  03:00  8  04:01  8  02:02 15  05:44 20  03:03 12  00:17 20
                                                   -00:08     00:18     00:06    -00:07     01:08     00:16     01:46     00:30     01:14     00:34     01:37    -00:05     00:05   
  7. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      00:40:15 17:19:15   01:50 10  04:01 15  05:54 16  08:51 11  11:28  8  16:24  7  22:21  8  25:26  8  29:18  6  31:17  5  36:46  6  40:01  7  40:15  7 00:40:15
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:50 10  02:11 18  01:53 19  02:57  8  02:37  3  04:56 10  05:57 15  03:05 12  03:52  7  01:59 14  05:29 14  03:15 15  00:14 13
                                                    00:28     00:36     00:25     00:12     00:12     00:21     01:26     00:35     01:05     00:31     01:22     00:07     00:02   
  8. Gaidars Caune              00:40:56 17:32:43   01:49  9  03:39  9  05:20 10  08:54 12  12:48 13  16:58  8  22:04  6  24:16  5  29:49  7  31:39  7  35:30  4  40:43  8  40:56  8 00:40:56
        0 Viereši                                   01:49  9  01:50  6  01:41 12  03:34 18  03:54 22  04:10  2  05:06  7  02:12  2  05:33 19  01:50  9  03:51  1  05:13 24  00:13  8
                                                    00:27     00:15     00:13     00:49     01:29    -00:25     00:35    -00:18     02:46     00:22    -00:16     02:05     00:01   
  9. Hando Allmann              00:41:56 17:46:11   01:56 15  03:48 11  05:34 12  09:14 15  12:31 11  18:33 11  23:43 10  26:50 10  32:39 10  34:23 10  39:21 10  41:43  9  41:56  9 00:41:56
    16234 Võru                                      01:56 15  01:52  8  01:46 14  03:40 19  03:17 11  06:02 19  05:10  9  03:07 13  05:49 20  01:44  5  04:58 11  02:22  3  00:13  8
                                                    00:34     00:17     00:18     00:55     00:52     01:27     00:39     00:37     03:02     00:16     00:51    -00:46     00:01   
 10. Alex Treier                00:42:02 17:46:12   01:57 16  04:04 16  05:41 14  08:49 10  12:38 12  18:36 12  24:11 12  26:52 11  32:58 12  34:45 12  39:32 11  41:49 10  42:02 10 00:42:02
    17963 OK Voru                                   01:57 16  02:07 16  01:37 10  03:08 11  03:49 21  05:58 16  05:35 11  02:41  4  06:06 21  01:47  7  04:47  9  02:17  1  00:13  8
                                                    00:35     00:32     00:09     00:23     01:24     01:23     01:04     00:11     03:19     00:19     00:40    -00:51     00:01   
 11. Reinis Rubins              00:42:24 16:57:51   01:54 13  03:35  7  05:03  6  13:09 23  16:09 21  20:14 18  26:42 18  30:04 17  34:06 14  35:45 13  39:55 13  42:14 11  42:24 11 00:42:24
        0 Horizonts                                 01:54 13  01:41  3  01:28  3  08:06 26  03:00  6  04:05  1  06:28 24  03:22 17  04:02  9  01:39  3  04:10  4  02:19  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:32     00:06     00:00     05:21     00:35    -00:30     01:57     00:52     01:15     00:11     00:03    -00:49    -00:02   
 12. Sarmīte Vlodare            00:42:36 17:18:05   02:17 23  04:34 21  06:43 20  09:52 17  13:07 15  18:01 10  23:49 11  26:49  9  30:34  8  32:39  8  38:27  9  42:14 11  42:36 12 00:42:36
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              02:17 23  02:17 19  02:09 21  03:09 13  03:15  9  04:54  8  05:48 13  03:00  8  03:45  5  02:05 17  05:48 21  03:47 21  00:22 25
                                                    00:55     00:42     00:41     00:24     00:50     00:19     01:17     00:30     00:58     00:37     01:41     00:39     00:10   
 13. Ats Virumäe                00:43:19 18:15:37   02:32 25  04:51 23  06:53 22  09:56 18  14:05 17  19:29 14  25:27 15  28:38 15  32:50 11  34:35 11  39:44 12  43:03 13  43:19 13 00:43:19
     3803 Võru                                      02:32 25  02:19 20  02:02 20  03:03 10  04:09 23  05:24 13  05:58 17  03:11 15  04:12 12  01:45  6  05:09 13  03:19 17  00:16 19
                                                    01:10     00:44     00:34     00:18     01:44     00:49     01:27     00:41     01:25     00:17     01:02     00:11     00:04   
 14. Mati Külaase               00:45:01 18:08:34   02:13 20  04:18 17  06:06 18  09:18 16  12:56 14  19:37 15  24:32 13  28:25 14  33:16 13  36:12 14  41:55 14  44:48 14  45:01 14 00:45:01
     3685 Võru                                      02:13 20  02:05 14  01:48 17  03:12 15  03:38 18  06:41 24  04:55  4  03:53 19  04:51 16  02:56 28  05:43 19  02:53 10  00:13  8
                                                    00:51     00:30     00:20     00:27     01:13     02:06     00:24     01:23     02:04     01:28     01:36    -00:15     00:01   
 15. Tõnu Tolm                  00:45:36 18:19:01   02:06 18  04:00 14  05:46 15  10:36 20  14:08 18  19:48 16  25:45 16  30:05 18  36:21 19  38:16 18  42:30 15  45:17 15  45:36 15 00:45:36
     2599 Võru                                      02:06 18  01:54 11  01:46 14  04:50 23  03:32 14  05:40 15  05:57 15  04:20 23  06:16 22  01:55 11  04:14  5  02:47  7  00:19 22
                                                    00:44     00:19     00:18     02:05     01:07     01:05     01:26     01:50     03:29     00:27     00:07    -00:21     00:07   
 16. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:45:50 17:13:27   02:16 22  04:57 24  07:06 24  14:37 26  17:29 22  22:33 20  28:23 20  31:30 20  35:14 16  37:09 15  42:45 16  45:36 16  45:50 16 00:45:50
        0 Seda                                      02:16 22  02:41 24  02:09 21  07:31 25  02:52  5  05:04 12  05:50 14  03:07 13  03:44  4  01:55 11  05:36 17  02:51  9  00:14 13
                                                    00:54     01:06     00:41     04:46     00:27     00:29     01:19     00:37     00:57     00:27     01:29    -00:17     00:02   
 17. Juris Zaķis                00:47:28 17:36:50   02:05 17  04:32 20  06:52 21  11:07 21  14:46 19  20:47 19  27:06 19  30:07 19  34:38 15  37:11 16  43:39 17  47:14 17  47:28 17 00:47:28
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:05 17  02:27 21  02:20 23  04:15 21  03:39 19  06:01 18  06:19 23  03:01 11  04:31 13  02:33 23  06:28 24  03:35 19  00:14 13
                                                    00:43     00:52     00:52     01:30     01:14     01:26     01:48     00:31     01:44     01:05     02:21     00:27     00:02   
 18. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:49 18:22:57   01:52 11  04:25 19  06:11 19  09:08 13  12:23 10  23:04 21  29:06 21  32:06 21  36:17 18  39:09 20  44:49 18  47:35 18  47:49 18 00:47:49
     1064 Võru                                      01:52 11  02:33 23  01:46 14  02:57  8  03:15  9  10:41 28  06:02 19  03:00  8  04:11 11  02:52 26  05:40 18  02:46  6  00:14 13
                                                    00:30     00:58     00:18     00:12     00:50     06:06     01:31     00:30     01:24     01:24     01:33    -00:22     00:02   
 19. Edvīns Berners             00:48:42 16:51:26   02:09 19  04:36 22  07:01 23  10:24 19  14:00 16  20:00 17  26:05 17  29:21 16  36:42 20  39:00 19  44:49 18  48:28 19  48:42 19 00:48:42
        0 Prizma                                    02:09 19  02:27 21  02:25 24  03:23 17  03:36 17  06:00 17  06:05 21  03:16 16  07:21 25  02:18 20  05:49 22  03:39 20  00:14 13
                                                    00:47     00:52     00:57     00:38     01:11     01:25     01:34     00:46     04:34     00:50     01:42     00:31     00:02   
 20. Nils Johansons             00:49:38 17:39:17   01:53 12  03:49 12  05:39 13  16:19 27  19:28 26  25:45 26  30:40 24  36:17 24  39:28 21  41:23 21  46:57 21  49:24 20  49:38 20 00:49:38
        0 J-piebalga                                01:53 12  01:56 12  01:50 18  10:40 28  03:09  8  06:17 22  04:55  4  05:37 27  03:11  2  01:55 11  05:34 16  02:27  4  00:14 13
                                                    00:31     00:21     00:22     07:55     00:44     01:42     00:24     03:07     00:24     00:27     01:27    -00:41     00:02   
 21. Igors Bušs                 00:53:02 16:27:30   01:54 13  03:38  8  05:15  8  07:47  6  10:12  2  14:34  2  19:33  3  22:31  3  36:00 17  38:14 17  45:20 20  52:22 21  53:02 21 00:53:02
        0 Meridiāns                                 01:54 13  01:44  4  01:37 10  02:32  2  02:25  1  04:22  4  04:59  6  02:58  6  13:29 28  02:14 18  07:06 27  07:02 28  00:40 28
                                                    00:32     00:09     00:09    -00:13     00:00    -00:13     00:28     00:28     10:42     00:46     02:59     03:54     00:28   
 22. Normunds Vārtukapteinis    00:53:05 17:25:28   01:48  8  03:57 13  05:28 11  08:37  9  19:16 24  24:16 23  29:25 22  35:29 23  42:35 24  44:50 24  49:35 23  52:53 22  53:05 22 00:53:05
        0 Aizupītes                                 01:48  8  02:09 17  01:31  6  03:09 13  10:39 28  05:00 11  05:09  8  06:04 28  07:06 24  02:15 19  04:45  8  03:18 16  00:12  4
                                                    00:26     00:34     00:03     00:24     08:14     00:25     00:38     03:34     04:19     00:47     00:38     00:10     00:00   
 23. Rihards Gross              00:53:35 17:25:03   02:15 21  04:20 18  06:01 17  09:09 14  19:44 27  24:39 24  29:54 23  35:00 22  43:15 27  45:18 25  50:02 24  53:24 23  53:35 23 00:53:35
        0 Aizupītes                                 02:15 21  02:05 14  01:41 12  03:08 11  10:35 27  04:55  9  05:15 10  05:06 26  08:15 26  02:03 16  04:44  7  03:22 18  00:11  3
                                                    00:53     00:30     00:13     00:23     08:10     00:20     00:44     02:36     05:28     00:35     00:37     00:14    -00:01   
 24. Klāvs Riepnieks            00:54:19 17:07:05   01:43  5  03:44 10  05:17  9  08:35  8  12:16  9  18:56 13  24:33 14  28:08 13  40:57 22  42:46 22  48:17 22  54:07 24  54:19 24 00:54:19
        0 Alūksne                                   01:43  5  02:01 13  01:33  7  03:18 16  03:41 20  06:40 23  05:37 12  03:35 18  12:49 27  01:49  8  05:31 15  05:50 26  00:12  4
                                                    00:21     00:26     00:05     00:33     01:16     02:05     01:06     01:05     10:02     00:21     01:24     02:42     00:00   
 25. Guntis Upacers             00:55:59 17:20:17   02:40 26  05:57 28  08:28 26  13:39 24  18:08 23  24:58 25  32:28 26  36:23 25  41:06 23  43:52 23  51:25 25  55:35 25  55:59 25 00:55:59
        0 Senjors                                   02:40 26  03:17 28  02:31 26  05:11 24  04:29 25  06:50 25  07:30 27  03:55 20  04:43 15  02:46 25  07:33 28  04:10 22  00:24 26
                                                    01:18     01:42     01:03     02:26     02:04     02:15     02:59     01:25     01:56     01:18     03:26     01:02     00:12   
 26. Ārija Bertuka              00:57:20 18:14:36   02:30 24  05:16 25  07:42 25  11:36 22  15:48 20  23:32 22  31:26 25  36:26 26  43:07 26  46:01 27  52:46 27  57:00 26  57:20 26 00:57:20
        0 Strautiņi                                 02:30 24  02:46 25  02:26 25  03:54 20  04:12 24  07:44 27  07:54 28  05:00 25  06:41 23  02:54 27  06:45 25  04:14 23  00:20 23
                                                    01:08     01:11     00:58     01:09     01:47     03:09     03:23     02:30     03:54     01:26     02:38     01:06     00:08   
 27. Gunārs Fogelis             00:57:43 16:45:16   02:53 28  05:45 27  09:37 28  14:07 25  19:22 25  26:41 27  33:30 27  37:34 27  42:45 25  45:28 26  51:54 26  57:22 27  57:43 27 00:57:43
        0 Meridiāns                                 02:53 28  02:52 26  03:52 28  04:30 22  05:15 26  07:19 26  06:49 25  04:04 21  05:11 17  02:43 24  06:26 23  05:28 25  00:21 24
                                                    01:31     01:17     02:24     01:45     02:50     02:44     02:18     01:34     02:24     01:15     02:19     02:20     00:09   
 28. Andra Veita                01:01:26 17:09:49   02:43 27  05:42 26  08:37 27  18:05 28  21:37 28  27:50 28  34:54 28  39:11 28  44:31 28  47:00 28  54:03 28  61:02 28  61:26 28 01:01:26
        0 Individuāli                               02:43 27  02:59 27  02:55 27  09:28 27  03:32 14  06:13 20  07:04 26  04:17 22  05:20 18  02:29 22  07:03 26  06:59 27  00:24 26
                                                    01:21     01:24     01:27     06:43     01:07     01:38     02:33     01:47     02:33     01:01     02:56     03:51     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:35     01:19     02:29     02:25     04:05     04:15     02:09     02:47     01:28     03:51     02:17     00:10   00:30:04

#6 Rada (RADA6,NC,N14,N60,NH): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 56)  10.( 42)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dārta Cīrule               00:31:50 18:16:18   02:13  4  04:07  2  05:22  2  09:45  1  15:01  1  17:50  1  20:32  1  23:50  1  27:25  1  29:14  1  31:34  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:13  4  01:54  2  01:15  1  04:23  1  05:16  1  02:49  1  02:42  1  03:18  2  03:35  2  01:49  5  02:20  5  00:16  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karīna Harkina             00:35:57 17:53:06   01:46  1  03:32  1  04:54  1  10:38  2  17:08  2  20:44  2  23:39  2  27:17  2  31:12  2  32:57  2  35:43  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:46  1  01:46  1  01:22  2  05:44  3  06:30  2  03:36  5  02:55  2  03:38  3  03:55  3  01:45  4  02:46  9  00:14  5
                                                   -00:27    -00:08     00:07     01:21     01:14     00:47     00:13     00:20     00:20    -00:04     00:26    -00:02   
  3. Kaisa Kahre                00:42:46 17:51:56   02:55  8  04:54  5  06:16  5  14:25  5  21:39  4  25:16  5  29:49  6  33:00  3  39:05  4  40:27  3  42:33  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
    16894 OK Voru                                   02:55  8  01:59  3  01:22  2  08:09  9  07:14  4  03:37  6  04:33  5  03:11  1  06:05  8  01:22  1  02:06  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:42     00:05     00:07     03:46     01:58     00:48     01:51    -00:07     02:30    -00:27    -00:14    -00:03   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:43:39 17:52:05   02:43  6  04:48  4  06:11  4  14:26  6  21:40  5  25:11  4  28:24  3  33:20  4  38:59  3  40:28  4  43:27  4  43:39  4 00:43:39
     5043 Võru                                      02:43  6  02:05  5  01:23  4  08:15 10  07:14  4  03:31  4  03:13  3  04:56  9  05:39  6  01:29  2  02:59 10  00:12  1
                                                    00:30     00:11     00:08     03:52     01:58     00:42     00:31     01:38     02:04    -00:20     00:39    -00:04   
  5. Signe Kallion              00:44:08 17:51:39   03:11 10  05:12  8  06:35  6  14:37  7  22:08  7  25:38  6  28:52  4  33:42  5  39:23  5  40:55  5  43:54  5  44:08  5 00:44:08
    20643 Võru                                      03:11 10  02:01  4  01:23  4  08:02  8  07:31  6  03:30  3  03:14  4  04:50  8  05:41  7  01:32  3  02:59 10  00:14  5
                                                    00:58     00:07     00:08     03:39     02:15     00:41     00:32     01:32     02:06    -00:17     00:39    -00:02   
  6. Sanita Lārmane             00:45:44 16:47:16   03:05  9  05:40  9  07:34  8  14:03  3  22:00  6  26:10  7  30:53  7  35:22  6  40:41  6  42:43  6  45:28  6  45:44  6 00:45:44
        0 Aumeisteri                                03:05  9  02:35  7  01:54  9  06:29  5  07:57  8  04:10  8  04:43  7  04:29  5  05:19  5  02:02  6  02:45  8  00:16  7
                                                    00:52     00:41     00:39     02:06     02:41     01:21     02:01     01:11     01:44     00:13     00:25     00:00   
  7. Ieva Punte                 00:46:15 19:18:39   02:04  2  05:07  7  06:57  7  14:42  8  21:25  3  24:32  3  29:35  5  37:11  7  41:27  7  44:09  7  46:03  7  46:15  7 00:46:15
        0 Smiltene                                  02:04  2  03:03  9  01:50  8  07:45  7  06:43  3  03:07  2  05:03  9  07:36 11  04:16  4  02:42  9  01:54  1  00:12  1
                                                   -00:09     01:09     00:35     03:22     01:27     00:18     02:21     04:18     00:41     00:53    -00:26    -00:04   
  8. Daniela Brikmane           00:47:56 17:59:36   02:24  5  05:04  6  08:54  9  14:17  4  24:35  9  28:19  8  36:17  9  40:10  8  43:32  8  45:48  8  47:43  8  47:56  8 00:47:56
        0 Bilska                                    02:24  5  02:40  8  03:50 13  05:23  2  10:18 13  03:44  7  07:58 12  03:53  4  03:22  1  02:16  7  01:55  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:11     00:46     02:35     01:00     05:02     00:55     05:16     00:35    -00:13     00:27    -00:25    -00:03   
  9. Helle Mürk                 00:56:17 18:18:41   03:20 12  06:28 10  09:18 10  16:12 10  25:26 10  30:27  9  35:04  8  41:55  9  49:13  9  52:33  9  55:59  9  56:17  9 00:56:17
      740 Võru                                      03:20 12  03:08 10  02:50 11  06:54  6  09:14 12  05:01 10  04:37  6  06:51 10  07:18 12  03:20 12  03:26 12  00:18  9
                                                    01:07     01:14     01:35     02:31     03:58     02:12     01:55     03:33     03:43     01:31     01:06     00:02   
 10. Ilze Ciemiņa               00:58:53 18:06:01   02:49  7  14:58 13  16:41 13  22:44 12  31:07 12  36:22 12  41:24 12  46:04 12  52:43 10  56:00 10  58:25 10  58:53 10 00:58:53
        0 Silva                                     02:49  7  12:09 13  01:43  7  06:03  4  08:23  9  05:15 11  05:02  8  04:40  7  06:39  9  03:17 11  02:25  6  00:28 13
                                                    00:36     10:15     00:28     01:40     03:07     02:26     02:20     01:22     03:04     01:28     00:05     00:12   
 11. Sanita Sproģe              00:59:05 18:18:59   02:04  2  04:27  3  05:57  3  15:43  9  23:14  8  32:14 10  40:56 11  45:25 10  53:51 12  56:11 11  58:46 11  59:05 11 00:59:05
        0 Alūksne - Ape                             02:04  2  02:23  6  01:30  6  09:46 12  07:31  6  09:00 13  08:42 13  04:29  5  08:26 13  02:20  8  02:35  7  00:19 10
                                                   -00:09     00:29     00:15     05:23     02:15     06:11     06:00     01:11     04:51     00:31     00:15     00:03   
 12. Dace Miezīte               01:01:13 17:47:06   03:15 11  06:42 11  10:12 11  19:30 11  28:06 11  32:31 11  37:34 10  45:38 11  52:55 11  58:38 12  60:54 12  61:13 12 01:01:13
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:15 11  03:27 11  03:30 12  09:18 11  08:36 11  04:25  9  05:03  9  08:04 13  07:17 11  05:43 13  02:16  4  00:19 10
                                                    01:02     01:33     02:15     04:55     03:20     01:36     02:21     04:46     03:42     03:54    -00:04     00:03   
 13. Ilze Celemberga            01:18:17 17:37:33   06:00 13  10:20 12  12:22 12  35:16 13  43:42 13  48:58 13  54:27 13  62:22 13  69:36 13  72:43 13  77:57 13  78:17 13 01:18:17
        0 Gaujiena                                  06:00 13  04:20 12  02:02 10  22:54 13  08:26 10  05:16 12  05:29 11  07:55 12  07:14 10  03:07 10  05:14 13  00:20 12
                                                    03:47     02:26     00:47     18:31     03:10     02:27     02:47     04:37     03:39     01:18     02:54     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:46     01:15     04:23     05:16     02:49     02:42     03:11     03:22     01:22     01:54     00:12   00:29:58

#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 10 KP 2.200 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 56)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:26:38 17:47:51   01:18  1  03:13  1  05:36  1  07:59  2  09:27  2  12:11  1  15:58  1  20:24  2  24:18  2  26:27  1  26:38  1 00:26:38
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:18  1  01:55  2  02:23  2  02:23  4  01:28  1  02:44  1  03:47  4  04:26  4  03:54  2  02:09  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:27:05 17:21:38   01:20  2  04:18  6  06:49  4  08:14  3  09:59  3  12:57  2  17:04  3  20:44  3  24:43  3  26:52  2  27:05  2 00:27:05
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:20  2  02:58  8  02:31  4  01:25  2  01:45  3  02:58  3  04:07  6  03:40  3  03:59  4  02:09  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:02     01:03     00:08    -00:58     00:17     00:14     00:20    -00:46     00:05     00:00     00:02   
  3. Anita Laanejõe             00:27:09 17:50:53   02:01  6  03:53  3  05:55  2  07:15  1  09:21  1  13:01  3  16:51  2  20:15  1  23:59  1  26:55  3  27:09  3 00:27:09
    18504 Võru                                      02:01  6  01:52  1  02:02  1  01:20  1  02:06  6  03:40  7  03:50  5  03:24  2  03:44  1  02:56  5  00:14  5
                                                    00:43    -00:03    -00:21    -01:03     00:38     00:56     00:03    -01:02    -00:10     00:47     00:03   
  4. Niks Lārmanis              00:28:10 17:46:36   01:39  4  04:32  7  06:56  5  09:20  5  10:51  5  13:55  5  17:14  4  21:56  4  25:51  4  27:55  4  28:10  4 00:28:10
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:39  4  02:53  7  02:24  3  02:24  5  01:31  2  03:04  5  03:19  3  04:42  5  03:55  3  02:04  1  00:15  6
                                                    00:21     00:58     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:20    -00:28     00:16     00:01    -00:05     00:04   
  5. Olafs Putrālis             00:30:13 17:39:00   01:27  3  03:30  2  06:24  3  09:55  6  11:46  6  15:06  6  17:35  5  22:33  5  26:49  5  29:56  5  30:13  5 00:30:13
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:27  3  02:03  3  02:54  6  03:31  8  01:51  5  03:20  6  02:29  1  04:58  6  04:16  6  03:07  6  00:17  7
                                                    00:09     00:08     00:31     01:08     00:23     00:36    -01:18     00:32     00:22     00:58     00:06   
  6. Janar Saks                 00:31:05 17:32:04   01:49  5  04:01  4  07:10  6  08:59  4  10:46  4  13:48  4  18:15  6  24:08  6  28:10  6  30:52  6  31:05  6 00:31:05
    17962 Võru                                      01:49  5  02:12  6  03:09  7  01:49  3  01:47  4  03:02  4  04:27  7  05:53  8  04:02  5  02:42  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:31     00:17     00:46    -00:34     00:19     00:18     00:40     01:27     00:08     00:33     00:02   
  7. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:38:23 17:32:05   02:05  7  04:15  5  07:27  7  09:56  7  13:10  7  17:47  7  23:34  8  29:07  8  34:55  7  38:03  7  38:23  7 00:38:23
    17966 Võru                                      02:05  7  02:10  4  03:12  8  02:29  6  03:14  7  04:37  8  05:47  8  05:33  7  05:48  7  03:08  7  00:20  8
                                                    00:47     00:15     00:49     00:06     01:46     01:53     02:00     01:07     01:54     00:59     00:09   
  8. Karel Kuragin              00:39:35 18:11:22   04:13  8  06:23  8  09:07  8  11:50  8  16:53  8  19:47  8  23:01  7  25:37  7  35:50  8  39:22  8  39:35  8 00:39:35
    15707 Võru                                      04:13  8  02:10  4  02:44  5  02:43  7  05:03  8  02:54  2  03:14  2  02:36  1  10:13  8  03:32  8  00:13  2
                                                    02:55     00:15     00:21     00:20     03:35     00:10    -00:33    -01:50     06:19     01:23     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     01:52     02:02     01:20     01:28     02:44     02:29     02:36     03:44     02:04     00:11   00:21:48

#8 Rada (RADA8,N10,M10): 6 KP 1.300 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:09:45 17:55:57   01:26  1  03:13  1  04:06  1  05:27  1  08:01  1  09:31  1  09:45  1 00:09:45
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:26  1  01:47  2  00:53  1  01:21  1  02:34  2  01:30  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:10:26 17:55:26   01:40  2  03:21  2  05:00  2  06:22  2  08:47  2  10:12  2  10:26  2 00:10:26
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:40  2  01:41  1  01:39  2  01:22  2  02:25  1  01:25  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:14    -00:06     00:46     00:01    -00:09    -00:05     00:00   
  3. Markuss Jānis Pommers      00:14:15 18:46:18   02:17  3  04:47  3  06:40  3  08:39  3  11:59  3  13:55  3  14:15  3 00:14:15
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:17  3  02:30  4  01:53  7  01:59  5  03:20  6  01:56  4  00:20 13
                                                    00:51     00:43     01:00     00:38     00:46     00:26     00:06   
  4. Dita Spalviņa              00:16:05 18:14:47   02:26  4  05:29  5  07:18  5  09:37  4  13:31  4  15:46  4  16:05  4 00:16:05
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:26  4  03:03  8  01:49  6  02:19  6  03:54  8  02:15  6  00:19 11
                                                    01:00     01:16     00:56     00:58     01:20     00:45     00:05   
  5. Modris Smorodins           00:16:58 16:44:50   02:50  7  06:22  7  08:08  7  10:31  6  14:21  6  16:45  5  16:58  5 00:16:58
        0 Smiltene                                  02:50  7  03:32 12  01:46  4  02:23  7  03:50  7  02:24  9  00:13  2
                                                    01:24     01:45     00:53     01:02     01:16     00:54    -00:01   
  6. Kitija Abula               00:17:28 16:44:47   02:56  8  06:27  8  08:15  8  10:40  7  14:50  7  17:11  6  17:28  6 00:17:28
        0 Grundzāle TM                              02:56  8  03:31 11  01:48  5  02:25  8  04:10  9  02:21  8  00:17 10
                                                    01:30     01:44     00:55     01:04     01:36     00:51     00:03   
  7. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:19:20 16:10:43   02:30  5  05:44  6  08:01  6  12:07  8  16:44  8  19:08  7  19:20  7 00:19:20
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:30  5  03:14  9  02:17  9  04:06 13  04:37 12  02:24  9  00:12  1
                                                    01:04     01:27     01:24     02:45     02:03     00:54    -00:02   
  8. Mia Mai Huik               00:19:36 18:18:25   02:36  6  05:03  4  06:48  4  09:47  5  14:11  5  19:11  8  19:36  8 00:19:36
    17896 Võru                                      02:36  6  02:27  3  01:45  3  02:59 10  04:24 10  05:00 15  00:25 14
                                                    01:10     00:40     00:52     01:38     01:50     03:30     00:11   
  9. Otto Tomas Kibena          00:20:24 18:12:54   04:45 14  07:44 11  10:24  9  15:19 11  18:19 10  20:09  9  20:24  9 00:20:24
    20813 Võru                                      04:45 14  02:59  6  02:40 10  04:55 14  03:00  4  01:50  3  00:15  7
                                                    03:19     01:12     01:47     03:34     00:26     00:20     00:01   
 10. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:20:29 17:28:18   04:27 12  09:13 14  12:15 12  14:51 10  18:10  9  20:14 10  20:29 10 00:20:29
        0 Alūksne / Ape                             04:27 12  04:46 14  03:02 12  02:36  9  03:19  5  02:04  5  00:15  7
                                                    03:01     02:59     02:09     01:15     00:45     00:34     00:01   
 11. Marta Kalniņa              00:22:39 18:36:46   03:17  9  08:24 13  11:22 10  14:47  9  19:56 11  22:25 11  22:39 11 00:22:39
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:17  9  05:07 15  02:58 11  03:25 11  05:09 14  02:29 11  00:14  3
                                                    01:51     03:20     02:05     02:04     02:35     00:59     00:00   
 12. Anete Stabiņa              00:24:13 17:18:25   03:43 10  08:13 12  11:46 11  15:33 12  20:38 12  23:22 12  24:13 12 00:24:13
        0 Grundzāle TM                              03:43 10  04:30 13  03:33 13  03:47 12  05:05 13  02:44 13  00:51 15
                                                    02:17     02:43     02:40     02:26     02:31     01:14     00:37   
 13. Emīls Čukurs               00:26:19 19:12:54   03:44 11  07:09  9  13:07 13  18:58 13  23:24 13  26:00 13  26:19 13 00:26:19
        0 STPS                                      03:44 11  03:25 10  05:58 14  05:51 15  04:26 11  02:36 12  00:19 11
                                                    02:18     01:38     05:05     04:30     01:52     01:06     00:05   
 14. Jūlija Celenberga          00:34:37 17:33:45   04:30 13  07:29 10  22:45 14  24:24 14  32:03 14  34:23 14  34:37 14 00:34:37
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:30 13  02:59  6  15:16 15  01:39  4  07:39 15  02:20  7  00:14  3
                                                    03:04     01:12     14:23     00:18     05:05     00:50     00:00   
 15. Kristers Lārmanis          00:36:40 17:27:15   23:51 15  26:44 15  28:43 15  30:16 15  33:11 15  36:24 15  36:40 15 00:36:40
        0 Gaujiena                                  23:51 15  02:53  5  01:59  8  01:33  3  02:55  3  03:13 14  00:16  9
                                                    22:25     01:06     01:06     00:12     00:21     01:43     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:41     00:53     01:21     02:25     01:25     00:12   00:09:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/21/2014 1:31:53 AM OK Võru