Smiltene-Niedraaju kolmapäevak 13.08.2014

13.08.2014
Korraldaja : OK AZIMUTS
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60]
[MB] [MC] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55]
[N60] [NB] [NC] [NH] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [RADA8]
[VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:52:11
  2.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     00:53:03
  3.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:54:59
  4.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     00:55:46
  5.    0 Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts     00:56:47
  6.    0 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS      00:58:47
  7. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:01:58
  8.    0 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem  01:05:24
  9.    0 Māris Veliks              Makita Val  01:09:35
 10.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   01:13:06
 11.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  01:19:58
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:51:40
  2.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:58:58
  3.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  01:02:49
  4.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:06:51
  5.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:07:51
  6.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:10:56
  7.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:12:48
  8. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:12:52
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7.400 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jēkabs Knēts              Meridiāns   01:03:59
MB Rada (2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agris Peipiņš             Meridiāns   00:52:26
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   00:56:30
  3.    0 Oskars Mucenieks          OK AZIMUTS  00:59:31
  4.    0 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  01:06:56
  5.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:11:11
  6.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:12:00
  7.    0 Kalvis Punte                          01:13:16
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:51:28
  2.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:52:28
  3.    0 Dainis Bormanis           Jaunpiebal  00:54:36
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:57:34
  5.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK Azimuts  00:58:07
  6.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:03:04
  7. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:04:49
  8.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:08:28
  9.    0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:09:58
 10.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Balvi       01:11:35
 11.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:15:29
N21 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:49:26
  2.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK Azimuts  00:51:52
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:54:42
  4.    0 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns   00:58:03
  5.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:58:11
  6.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:58:26
  7.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK Azimuts  00:58:29
  8.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:03:46
  9.    0 Ilze Pužule               Burkānciem  01:07:42
 10.    0 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  01:24:38
M55 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:49:38
  2.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:51:32
  3.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:08:47
  4.    0 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD       01:25:22
M16 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Roberts Putnis            OK Pūznis   00:46:36
  2.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:11:47
  3.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:26:01
N35 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:14:24
  2.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:15:13
NB Rada (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilze Spalviņa             Azimuts     00:46:32
  2.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:57:17
  3.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:04:00
  4.    0 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:11:53
N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:48:31
  2.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:53:54
  3.    0 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:53:59
  4.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:56:28
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru        00:57:58
  6.    0 Vēsma Selga               OK Azimuts  00:58:10
  7.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:59:26
  8.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:44
  9.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:06:18
 10.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:12:14
 11.    0 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  01:18:59
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   01:08:48
  2.    0 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS  01:11:12
MC Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:32:53
  2.    0 Raivis Ošiņš              ind         00:35:03
  3.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:39:29
  4.    0 Gaidars Caune             Viereši     00:40:56
  5.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:49:38
  6.    0 Igors Bušs                Meridiāns   00:53:02
M14 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:36:31
  2.    0 Kristers Usars            RJCJD       00:40:04
  3.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   00:40:15
  4.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:41:56
  5.17963 Alex Treier               OK Voru     00:42:02
M60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:43:19
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:45:01
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:45:36
  4.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:45:50
  5.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:47:28
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:47:49
  7.    0 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:48:42
  8.    0 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:55:59
  9.    0 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns   00:57:43
N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  00:42:36
  2.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:57:20
  3.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  01:01:26
MH Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Roberts Lejinieks         NBSKS       00:40:07
  2.    0 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts   00:42:24
  3.    0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes   00:53:05
  4.    0 Rihards Gross             Aizupītes   00:53:35
  5.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Alūksne     00:54:19
NC Rada (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:45:44
  2.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:46:15
  3.    0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva       00:58:53
  4.    0 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS  01:01:13
N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  00:31:50
  2.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:35:57
  3.16894 Kaisa Kahre               OK Voru     00:42:46
  4. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:43:39
  5.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:44:08
  6.    0 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska      00:47:56
N60 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:56:17
NH Rada (6): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Alūksne -   00:59:05
  2.    0 Ilze Celemberga           Gaujiena    01:18:17
N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:27:05
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:27:09
M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.200 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:26:38
  2.    0 Niks Lārmanis             Gaujiena    00:28:10
  3.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:30:13
  4.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:31:05
  5.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:38:23
  6.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:39:35
N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:09:45
  2.    0 Dita Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTS  00:16:05
  3.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:17:28
  4.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:36
  5.    0 Žanete Jāņkalne           Alūksne /   00:20:29
  6.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:22:39
  7.    0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:24:13
  8.    0 Jūlija Celenberga         Gaujiena    00:34:37
M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.300 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:10:26
  2.    0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK AZIMUTS  00:14:15
  3.    0 Modris Smorodins          Smiltene    00:16:58
  4.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:19:20
  5.20813 Otto Tomas Kibena         Võru        00:20:24
  6.    0 Emīls Čukurs              STPS        00:26:19
  7.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:36:40
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru        01:12:06 14p
  2. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        01:12:16 13p
  3.    0 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:43:58 11p
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:44:57 10p
  5. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:55:53 10p
  6.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     00:29:17 5p
  7.    0 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   00:59:08 5p
  8.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD       00:35:32
#1 Rada (RADA1,M21,M35,M18): 17 KP 7.400 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    00:51:40
  2.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:52:11
  3.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     00:53:03
  4.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:54:59
  5.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     00:55:46
  6.    0 Valdemārs Nulle           Azimuts     00:56:47
  7.    0 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS      00:58:47
  8.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       00:58:58
  9. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:01:58
 10.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  01:02:49
 11.    0 Jēkabs Knēts              Meridiāns   01:03:59
 12.    0 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem  01:05:24
 13.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:06:51
 14.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:07:51
 15.    0 Māris Veliks              Makita Val  01:09:35
 16.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:10:56
 17.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:12:48
 18. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:12:52
 19.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   01:13:06
 20.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  01:19:58
#2 Rada (RADA2,MB,M45): 11 KP 6.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:51:28
  2.    0 Agris Peipiņš             Meridiāns   00:52:26
  3.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:52:28
  4.    0 Dainis Bormanis           Jaunpiebal  00:54:36
  5.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   00:56:30
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:57:34
  7.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK Azimuts  00:58:07
  8.    0 Oskars Mucenieks          OK AZIMUTS  00:59:31
  9.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:03:04
 10. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:04:49
 11.    0 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  01:06:56
 12.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:08:28
 13.    0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:09:58
 14.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:11:11
 15.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Balvi       01:11:35
 16.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:12:00
 17.    0 Kalvis Punte                          01:13:16
 18.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:15:29
#3 Rada (RADA3,N21,M55,M16,N35,N18): 12 KP 5.500 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Roberts Putnis            OK Pūznis   00:46:36
  2. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:49:26
  3.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:49:38
  4.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:51:32
  5.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK Azimuts  00:51:52
  6.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:54:42
  7.    0 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns   00:58:03
  8.    0 Aiva Skopāne              Azimuts     00:58:11
  9.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:58:26
 10.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK Azimuts  00:58:29
 11.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:03:46
 12.    0 Ilze Pužule               Burkānciem  01:07:42
 13.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:08:47
 14.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:11:47
 15. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:14:24
 16.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:15:13
 17.    0 Arta Glāzere              Jaunpieb.v  01:24:38
 18.    0 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD       01:25:22
 19.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzēle   01:26:01
#4 Rada (RADA4,NB,N45,N16): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ilze Spalviņa             Azimuts     00:46:32
  2. 4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru        00:48:31
  3.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:53:54
  4.    0 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  00:53:59
  5.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         00:56:28
  6.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:57:17
  7. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru        00:57:58
  8.    0 Vēsma Selga               OK Azimuts  00:58:10
  9.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:59:26
 10.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:44
 11.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:04:00
 12.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:06:18
 13.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   01:08:48
 14.    0 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS  01:11:12
 15.    0 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:11:53
 16.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:12:14
 17.    0 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  01:18:59
#5 Rada (RADA5,MC,M14,M60,N55,MH): 12 KP 4.000 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:32:53
  2.    0 Raivis Ošiņš              ind         00:35:03
  3.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:36:31
  4.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:39:29
  5.    0 Kristers Usars            RJCJD       00:40:04
  6.    0 Roberts Lejinieks         NBSKS       00:40:07
  7.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   00:40:15
  8.    0 Gaidars Caune             Viereši     00:40:56
  9.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:41:56
 10.17963 Alex Treier               OK Voru     00:42:02
 11.    0 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts   00:42:24
 12.    0 Sarmīte Vlodare           Jaunpiebal  00:42:36
 13. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:43:19
 14. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:45:01
 15. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:45:36
 16.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:45:50
 17.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:47:28
 18. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:47:49
 19.    0 Edvīns Berners            Prizma      00:48:42
 20.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:49:38
 21.    0 Igors Bušs                Meridiāns   00:53:02
 22.    0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes   00:53:05
 23.    0 Rihards Gross             Aizupītes   00:53:35
 24.    0 Klāvs Riepnieks           Alūksne     00:54:19
 25.    0 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     00:55:59
 26.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:57:20
 27.    0 Gunārs Fogelis            Meridiāns   00:57:43
 28.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  01:01:26
#6 Rada (RADA6,NC,N14,N60,NH): 11 KP 3.100 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  00:31:50
  2.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:35:57
  3.16894 Kaisa Kahre               OK Voru     00:42:46
  4. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:43:39
  5.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:44:08
  6.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:45:44
  7.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:46:15
  8.    0 Daniela Brikmane          Bilska      00:47:56
  9.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:56:17
 10.    0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva       00:58:53
 11.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Alūksne -   00:59:05
 12.    0 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS  01:01:13
 13.    0 Ilze Celemberga           Gaujiena    01:18:17
#7 Rada (RADA7,N12,M12): 10 KP 2.200 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:26:38
  2.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   00:27:05
  3.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:27:09
  4.    0 Niks Lārmanis             Gaujiena    00:28:10
  5.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:30:13
  6.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:31:05
  7.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:38:23
  8.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:39:35
#8 Rada (RADA8,N10,M10): 6 KP 1.300 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:09:45
  2.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:10:26
  3.    0 Markuss Jānis Pommers     OK AZIMUTS  00:14:15
  4.    0 Dita Spalviņa             OK AZIMUTS  00:16:05
  5.    0 Modris Smorodins          Smiltene    00:16:58
  6.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:17:28
  7.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:19:20
  8.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:19:36
  9.20813 Otto Tomas Kibena         Võru        00:20:24
 10.    0 Žanete Jāņkalne           Alūksne /   00:20:29
 11.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:22:39
 12.    0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:24:13
 13.    0 Emīls Čukurs              STPS        00:26:19
 14.    0 Jūlija Celenberga         Gaujiena    00:34:37
 15.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:36:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 8/21/2014 1:30:19 AM OK Võru