Võru-Aluksne-Smiltene ühine päevak 10.06.2014

2014.06.10.
Korraldaja : OK Alūksne
Rajameister : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60]
[MB] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60]
[NB] [NH] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:06:01 17:55:39  00:04:31  3 00:08:37  1 00:14:03  1 00:17:40  1 00:19:40  1 00:23:54  1 00:30:24  1 00:37:56  1 00:42:45  1 00:45:37  1 00:50:50  1 00:55:00  1 01:01:08  1 01:03:33  1 01:05:43  1 01:06:01  1 01:06:01
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:31  3 00:04:06  1 00:05:26  1 00:03:37  9 00:02:00  4 00:04:14  1 00:06:30  1 00:07:32  1 00:04:49  3 00:02:52  2 00:05:13  8 00:04:10  3 00:06:08  4 00:02:25  2 00:02:10  2 00:00:18  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:07:02 17:10:54  00:04:30  2 00:09:57  4 00:16:30  2 00:18:14  2 00:20:07  2 00:25:36  2 00:32:25  2 00:40:52  2 00:45:38  2 00:48:44  2 00:52:40  2 00:56:47  2 01:02:01  2 01:04:29  2 01:06:47  2 01:07:02  2 01:07:02
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:30  2 00:05:27  7 00:06:33  3 00:01:44  1 00:01:53  2 00:05:29  6 00:06:49  2 00:08:27  3 00:04:46  2 00:03:06  4 00:03:56  1 00:04:07  2 00:05:14  1 00:02:28  4 00:02:18  6 00:00:15  2
                                                     -00:01       01:21       01:07      -01:53      -00:07       01:15       00:19       00:55      -00:03       00:14      -01:17      -00:03      -00:54       00:03       00:08      -00:03   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:08:18 17:42:40  00:04:20  1 00:09:50  3 00:16:36  3 00:19:03  3 00:21:15  4 00:26:42  5 00:33:49  5 00:42:05  4 00:46:45  3 00:49:34  3 00:53:34  3 00:58:04  3 01:03:39  3 01:05:45  3 01:07:57  3 01:08:18  3 01:08:18
        0 Azimuts                                  00:04:20  1 00:05:30  8 00:06:46  6 00:02:27  8 00:02:12 10 00:05:27  5 00:07:07  3 00:08:16  2 00:04:40  1 00:02:49  1 00:04:00  2 00:04:30  4 00:05:35  2 00:02:06  1 00:02:12  3 00:00:21  7
                                                     -00:11       01:24       01:20      -01:10       00:12       01:13       00:37       00:44      -00:09      -00:03      -01:13       00:20      -00:33      -00:19       00:02       00:03   
  4. Toms Dandens               01:12:09 17:17:39  00:05:44  8 00:10:36  6 00:17:09  4 00:19:14  4 00:21:14  3 00:25:52  3 00:33:07  3 00:41:58  3 00:46:53  4 00:50:33  4 00:54:49  4 01:00:03  4 01:06:31  4 01:09:05  4 01:11:43  4 01:12:09  4 01:12:09
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:05:44  8 00:04:52  4 00:06:33  3 00:02:05  2 00:02:00  4 00:04:38  3 00:07:15  4 00:08:51  4 00:04:55  4 00:03:40  8 00:04:16  5 00:05:14  9 00:06:28  5 00:02:34  5 00:02:38  9 00:00:26 10
                                                      01:13       00:46       01:07      -01:32       00:00       00:24       00:45       01:19       00:06       00:48      -00:57       01:04       00:20       00:09       00:28       00:08   
  5. Jānis Bormanis             01:15:38 19:07:54  00:04:43  4 00:09:08  2 00:17:15  5 00:19:21  5 00:21:23  5 00:26:04  4 00:33:22  4 00:42:58  5 00:49:02  5 00:52:28  5 00:56:52  5 01:02:54  5 01:09:26  5 01:12:47  5 01:15:15  5 01:15:38  5 01:15:38
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:43  4 00:04:25  2 00:08:07  9 00:02:06  4 00:02:02  6 00:04:41  4 00:07:18  5 00:09:36  5 00:06:04  8 00:03:26  7 00:04:24  6 00:06:02 10 00:06:32  8 00:03:21  8 00:02:28  7 00:00:23  9
                                                      00:12       00:19       02:41      -01:31       00:02       00:27       00:48       02:04       01:15       00:34      -00:49       01:52       00:24       00:56       00:18       00:05   
  6. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:17:21 17:14:20  00:07:35 10 00:12:05 10 00:18:29  8 00:22:57 10 00:24:34  9 00:31:10 10 00:40:43  9 00:50:34  7 00:55:48  7 00:58:45  6 01:02:57  6 01:07:01  6 01:12:43  6 01:15:08  6 01:17:07  6 01:17:21  6 01:17:21
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:35 10 00:04:30  3 00:06:24  2 00:04:28 10 00:01:37  1 00:06:36  9 00:09:33  9 00:09:51  6 00:05:14  6 00:02:57  3 00:04:12  4 00:04:04  1 00:05:42  3 00:02:25  2 00:01:59  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      03:04       00:24       00:58       00:51      -00:23       02:22       03:03       02:19       00:25       00:05      -01:01      -00:06      -00:26       00:00      -00:11      -00:04   
  7. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:22:30 16:37:41  00:04:56  5 00:11:35  8 00:18:23  7 00:20:42  7 00:22:47  7 00:30:07  9 00:38:30  8 00:51:07  8 00:56:12  8 01:00:05  7 01:05:38  7 01:10:34  7 01:17:03  7 01:19:54  7 01:22:10  7 01:22:30  7 01:22:30
        0 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:04:56  5 00:06:39 10 00:06:48  7 00:02:19  7 00:02:05  7 00:07:20 10 00:08:23  8 00:12:37  9 00:05:05  5 00:03:53  9 00:05:33  9 00:04:56  7 00:06:29  6 00:02:51  6 00:02:16  5 00:00:20  6
                                                      00:25       02:33       01:22      -01:18       00:05       03:06       01:53       05:05       00:16       01:01       00:20       00:46       00:21       00:26       00:06       00:02   
  8. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:23:56 16:35:02  00:05:12  6 00:10:05  5 00:20:39 10 00:22:48  9 00:24:56 10 00:29:17  7 00:37:17  6 00:48:02  6 00:53:40  6 01:01:17  8 01:06:02  8 01:10:40  8 01:17:10  8 01:21:25  8 01:23:39  8 01:23:56  8 01:23:56
        0 NBS KS                                   00:05:12  6 00:04:53  5 00:10:34 10 00:02:09  5 00:02:08  8 00:04:21  2 00:08:00  6 00:10:45  7 00:05:38  7 00:07:37 10 00:04:45  7 00:04:38  6 00:06:30  7 00:04:15 10 00:02:14  4 00:00:17  3
                                                      00:41       00:47       05:08      -01:28       00:08       00:07       01:30       03:13       00:49       04:45      -00:28       00:28       00:22       01:50       00:04      -00:01   
  9. Andris Lapiņš              01:27:21 17:06:39  00:06:05  9 00:11:18  7 00:19:23  9 00:21:28  8 00:23:38  8 00:29:56  8 00:38:16  7 00:52:33  9 00:58:44  9 01:02:02  9 01:09:16 10 01:14:25 10 01:21:01  9 01:24:28  9 01:27:00  9 01:27:21  9 01:27:21
        0 Azimuts                                  00:06:05  9 00:05:13  6 00:08:05  8 00:02:05  2 00:02:10  9 00:06:18  7 00:08:20  7 00:14:17 10 00:06:11  9 00:03:18  5 00:07:14 10 00:05:09  8 00:06:36  9 00:03:27  9 00:02:32  8 00:00:21  7
                                                      01:34       01:07       02:39      -01:32       00:10       02:04       01:50       06:45       01:22       00:26       02:01       00:59       00:28       01:02       00:22       00:03   
 10. Fred Needo                 01:28:15 18:23:16  00:05:27  7 00:11:37  9 00:18:11  6 00:20:21  6 00:22:20  6 00:28:41  6 00:42:18 10 00:53:05 10 01:00:26 10 01:03:49 10 01:07:52  9 01:12:25  9 01:21:44 10 01:25:03 10 01:27:56 10 01:28:15 10 01:28:15
     4135 Võru                                     00:05:27  7 00:06:10  9 00:06:34  5 00:02:10  6 00:01:59  3 00:06:21  8 00:13:37 10 00:10:47  8 00:07:21 10 00:03:23  6 00:04:03  3 00:04:33  5 00:09:19 10 00:03:19  7 00:02:53 10 00:00:19  5
                                                      00:56       02:04       01:08      -01:27      -00:01       02:07       07:07       03:15       02:32       00:31      -01:10       00:23       03:11       00:54       00:43       00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:20    00:04:06    00:05:26    00:01:44    00:01:37    00:04:14    00:06:30    00:07:32    00:04:40    00:02:49    00:03:56    00:04:04    00:05:14    00:02:06    00:01:59    00:00:14   01:00:31

M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Atis Kalējs                01:09:38 17:58:29  00:04:40  2 00:09:09  1 00:15:49  1 00:18:21  1 00:20:47  1 00:25:15  1 00:31:43  1 00:39:32  1 00:44:33  1 00:48:13  1 00:52:30  1 00:57:17  1 01:04:13  1 01:07:16  1 01:09:18  1 01:09:38  1 01:09:38
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:40  2 00:04:29  1 00:06:40  3 00:02:32  6 00:02:26  4 00:04:28  1 00:06:28  1 00:07:49  1 00:05:01  3 00:03:40  5 00:04:17  3 00:04:47  4 00:06:56  6 00:03:03  5 00:02:02  1 00:00:20  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:11:21 17:35:16  00:04:44  3 00:10:33  3 00:16:19  2 00:18:33  2 00:20:51  2 00:25:28  2 00:34:47  3 00:43:15  2 00:47:49  2 00:51:02  2 00:55:40  2 01:00:10  2 01:06:06  2 01:08:37  2 01:10:58  2 01:11:21  2 01:11:21
        0 Ape                                      00:04:44  3 00:05:49  4 00:05:46  1 00:02:14  1 00:02:18  2 00:04:37  2 00:09:19  5 00:08:28  2 00:04:34  2 00:03:13  2 00:04:38  6 00:04:30  3 00:05:56  3 00:02:31  2 00:02:21  3 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:04       01:20      -00:54      -00:18      -00:08       00:09       02:51       00:39      -00:27      -00:27       00:21      -00:17      -01:00      -00:32       00:19       00:03   
  3. Raivis Kalniņš             01:14:15 17:32:09  00:04:36  1 00:10:03  2 00:18:38  4 00:20:52  4 00:23:10  4 00:29:10  4 00:38:12  4 00:47:28  4 00:51:47  4 00:54:47  4 00:59:10  4 01:03:34  4 01:09:26  4 01:11:42  3 01:13:55  3 01:14:15  3 01:14:15
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:36  1 00:05:27  2 00:08:35  5 00:02:14  1 00:02:18  2 00:06:00  4 00:09:02  4 00:09:16  3 00:04:19  1 00:03:00  1 00:04:23  4 00:04:24  2 00:05:52  2 00:02:16  1 00:02:13  2 00:00:20  3
                                                     -00:04       00:58       01:55      -00:18      -00:08       01:32       02:34       01:27      -00:42      -00:40       00:06      -00:23      -01:04      -00:47       00:11       00:00   
  4. Ēriks Ūdris                01:14:32 18:24:02  00:05:20  5 00:11:02  4 00:17:15  3 00:19:32  3 00:21:40  3 00:26:23  3 00:34:19  2 00:45:15  3 00:50:25  3 00:53:44  3 00:58:00  3 01:02:47  3 01:08:50  3 01:11:49  4 01:14:15  4 01:14:32  4 01:14:32
        0 Valka                                    00:05:20  5 00:05:42  3 00:06:13  2 00:02:17  4 00:02:08  1 00:04:43  3 00:07:56  2 00:10:56  5 00:05:10  4 00:03:19  3 00:04:16  2 00:04:47  4 00:06:03  4 00:02:59  4 00:02:26  5 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:40       01:13      -00:27      -00:15      -00:18       00:15       01:28       03:07       00:09      -00:21      -00:01       00:00      -00:53      -00:04       00:24      -00:03   
  5. Jānis Riža                 01:27:58 18:14:21  00:05:09  4 00:11:35  5 00:21:08  5 00:23:23  5 00:27:12  5 00:33:43  5 00:42:04  5 00:54:22  5 01:00:09  5 01:03:33  5 01:07:44  5 01:12:32  5 01:19:12  5 01:24:30  5 01:27:27  5 01:27:58  5 01:27:58
        0 Concorde                                 00:05:09  4 00:06:26  6 00:09:33  6 00:02:15  3 00:03:49  6 00:06:31  6 00:08:21  3 00:12:18  6 00:05:47  6 00:03:24  4 00:04:11  1 00:04:48  6 00:06:40  5 00:05:18  6 00:02:57  6 00:00:31  6
                                                      00:29       01:57       02:53      -00:17       01:23       02:03       01:53       04:29       00:46      -00:16      -00:06       00:01      -00:16       02:15       00:55       00:11   
  6. Andersons Atis             01:33:02 17:55:48  00:17:39  6 00:23:54  6 00:31:56  6 00:34:20  6 00:36:55  6 00:43:04  6 00:52:32  6 01:02:38  6 01:08:19  6 01:12:59  6 01:17:33  6 01:21:54  6 01:27:41  6 01:30:21  6 01:32:45  6 01:33:02  6 01:33:02
        0 Baisie eži                               00:17:39  6 00:06:15  5 00:08:02  4 00:02:24  5 00:02:35  5 00:06:09  5 00:09:28  6 00:10:06  4 00:05:41  5 00:04:40  6 00:04:34  5 00:04:21  1 00:05:47  1 00:02:40  3 00:02:24  4 00:00:17  1
                                                      12:59       01:46       01:22      -00:08       00:09       01:41       03:00       02:17       00:40       01:00       00:17      -00:26      -01:09      -00:23       00:22      -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:36    00:04:29    00:05:46    00:02:14    00:02:08    00:04:28    00:06:28    00:07:49    00:04:19    00:03:00    00:04:11    00:04:21    00:05:47    00:02:16    00:02:02    00:00:17   01:04:11

M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Veļķeris             01:28:05 17:33:50  00:11:19  2 00:18:06  2 00:24:50  2 00:26:54  2 00:29:29  2 00:34:29  2 00:44:03  2 00:56:24  1 01:01:47  1 01:06:36  1 01:11:48  1 01:16:44  1 01:23:12  1 01:25:25  1 01:27:49  1 01:28:05  1 01:28:05
        0 Alūksne                                  00:11:19  2 00:06:47  1 00:06:44  1 00:02:04  1 00:02:35  2 00:05:00  1 00:09:34  2 00:12:21  1 00:05:23  1 00:04:49  2 00:05:12  1 00:04:56  1 00:06:28  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:24  1 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Rihards Lūkins             01:33:58 17:27:58  00:05:30  1 00:14:18  1 00:22:45  1 00:25:06  1 00:27:23  1 00:33:15  1 00:42:37  1 00:56:30  2 01:03:22  2 01:07:44  2 01:13:12  2 01:20:16  2 01:28:25  2 01:31:10  2 01:33:42  2 01:33:58  2 01:33:58
        0 Zaļais                                   00:05:30  1 00:08:48  2 00:08:27  2 00:02:21  2 00:02:17  1 00:05:52  2 00:09:22  1 00:13:53  2 00:06:52  2 00:04:22  1 00:05:28  2 00:07:04  2 00:08:09  2 00:02:45  2 00:02:32  2 00:00:16  1
                                                     -05:49       02:01       01:43       00:17      -00:18       00:52      -00:12       01:32       01:29      -00:27       00:16       02:08       01:41       00:32       00:08       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:05:30    00:06:47    00:06:44    00:02:04    00:02:17    00:05:00    00:09:22    00:12:21    00:05:23    00:04:22    00:05:12    00:04:56    00:06:28    00:02:13    00:02:24    00:00:16   01:21:19

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 49)    12.( 58)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Bormanis            01:00:42 17:51:40  00:04:26  2 00:09:42  1 00:15:05  1 00:18:02  1 00:24:51  1 00:33:13  1 00:37:35  1 00:39:38  1 00:42:46  1 00:47:45  1 00:54:47  1 00:57:55  1 01:00:23  1 01:00:42  1 01:00:42
        0 Piebalga                                 00:04:26  2 00:05:16  1 00:05:23  2 00:02:57  1 00:06:49  1 00:08:22  1 00:04:22  2 00:02:03  1 00:03:08  1 00:04:59  3 00:07:02  2 00:03:08 12 00:02:28  5 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                01:04:12 17:41:30  00:04:30  3 00:09:58  2 00:15:40  2 00:19:05  2 00:26:11  2 00:38:08  3 00:42:32  3 00:45:01  3 00:48:25  3 00:53:16  3 01:00:09  2 01:01:25  2 01:03:50  2 01:04:12  2 01:04:12
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:04:30  3 00:05:28  2 00:05:42  3 00:03:25  3 00:07:06  2 00:11:57  9 00:04:24  3 00:02:29  3 00:03:24  2 00:04:51  2 00:06:53  1 00:01:16  1 00:02:25  4 00:00:22  3
                                                      00:04       00:12       00:19       00:28       00:17       03:35       00:02       00:26       00:16      -00:08      -00:09      -01:52      -00:03       00:03   
  3. Guntars Cīrulis            01:06:30 17:05:45  00:04:33  4 00:10:31  3 00:16:33  4 00:20:02  3 00:28:05  3 00:36:48  2 00:41:02  2 00:43:31  2 00:47:20  2 00:52:40  2 01:00:55  3 01:03:27  3 01:06:05  3 01:06:30  3 01:06:30
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:04:33  4 00:05:58  3 00:06:02  5 00:03:29  4 00:08:03  5 00:08:43  2 00:04:14  1 00:02:29  3 00:03:49  5 00:05:20  6 00:08:15  6 00:02:32 11 00:02:38  6 00:00:25  7
                                                      00:07       00:42       00:39       00:32       01:14       00:21      -00:08       00:26       00:41       00:21       01:13      -00:36       00:10       00:06   
  4. Juris Rudītis              01:10:21 17:47:20  00:06:10  6 00:12:23  5 00:19:22  5 00:22:35  5 00:31:04  5 00:41:10  4 00:46:37  4 00:49:06  4 00:52:51  4 00:58:30  4 01:06:04  4 01:07:35  4 01:09:56  4 01:10:21  4 01:10:21
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:06:10  6 00:06:13  4 00:06:59  9 00:03:13  2 00:08:29  6 00:10:06  3 00:05:27  4 00:02:29  3 00:03:45  4 00:05:39  7 00:07:34  3 00:01:31  2 00:02:21  3 00:00:25  7
                                                      01:44       00:57       01:36       00:16       01:40       01:44       01:05       00:26       00:37       00:40       00:32      -01:37      -00:07       00:06   
  5. Uldis Bertuks              01:17:20 18:06:31  00:06:06  5 00:13:38  6 00:20:33  7 00:24:41  6 00:34:06  7 00:45:11  7 00:51:06  6 00:53:58  6 00:57:29  6 01:02:48  6 01:12:30  6 01:14:07  5 01:16:49  5 01:17:20  5 01:17:20
        0 Strautiņi                                00:06:06  5 00:07:32  7 00:06:55  8 00:04:08  5 00:09:25  7 00:11:05  5 00:05:55  5 00:02:52  8 00:03:31  3 00:05:19  5 00:09:42 10 00:01:37  3 00:02:42  7 00:00:31 11
                                                      01:40       02:16       01:32       01:11       02:36       02:43       01:33       00:49       00:23       00:20       02:40      -01:31       00:14       00:12   
  6. Aare Huik                  01:18:05 16:19:42  00:04:01  1 00:11:04  4 00:16:26  3 00:21:09  4 00:30:50  4 00:41:21  5 00:47:40  5 00:50:41  5 00:55:59  5 01:02:11  5 01:11:08  5 01:14:25  6 01:17:41  6 01:18:05  6 01:18:05
      483 Võru                                     00:04:01  1 00:07:03  6 00:05:22  1 00:04:43  9 00:09:41  8 00:10:31  4 00:06:19  7 00:03:01 11 00:05:18  9 00:06:12  9 00:08:57  9 00:03:17 13 00:03:16 10 00:00:24  5
                                                     -00:25       01:47      -00:01       01:46       02:52       02:09       01:57       00:58       02:10       01:13       01:55       00:09       00:48       00:05   
  7. Viesturs Dandens           01:20:18 18:10:01  00:06:10  6 00:13:44  7 00:20:38  8 00:24:59  7 00:35:12  8 00:46:40  8 00:52:43  7 00:55:42  7 00:59:38  7 01:05:50  7 01:14:42  7 01:16:21  7 01:19:52  7 01:20:18  7 01:20:18
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:06:10  6 00:07:34  8 00:06:54  7 00:04:21  7 00:10:13  9 00:11:28  8 00:06:03  6 00:02:59 10 00:03:56  6 00:06:12  9 00:08:52  8 00:01:39  4 00:03:31 12 00:00:26  9
                                                      01:44       02:18       01:31       01:24       03:24       03:06       01:41       00:56       00:48       01:13       01:50      -01:29       01:03       00:07   
  8. Māris Stabiņš              01:20:23 17:01:29  00:07:39 10 00:14:04  8 00:20:04  6 00:25:10  8 00:33:12  6 00:44:24  6 00:56:14  8 00:58:49  8 01:03:11  8 01:08:13  8 01:16:15  8 01:18:09  8 01:20:00  8 01:20:23  8 01:20:23
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:39 10 00:06:25  5 00:06:00  4 00:05:06 10 00:08:02  4 00:11:12  6 00:11:50 12 00:02:35  6 00:04:22  7 00:05:02  4 00:08:02  5 00:01:54  6 00:01:51  1 00:00:23  4
                                                      03:13       01:09       00:37       02:09       01:13       02:50       07:28       00:32       01:14       00:03       01:00      -01:14      -00:37       00:04   
  9. Sairos Hõrak               01:27:31 16:54:39  00:12:12 11 00:21:00 11 00:27:07 10 00:32:13 10 00:40:09  9 00:51:23  9 01:02:36  9 01:05:03  9 01:10:33  9 01:15:21  9 01:23:14  9 01:25:16  9 01:27:10  9 01:27:31  9 01:27:31
     7706 Võru                                     00:12:12 11 00:08:48 10 00:06:07  6 00:05:06 10 00:07:56  3 00:11:14  7 00:11:13 11 00:02:27  2 00:05:30 10 00:04:48  1 00:07:53  4 00:02:02  7 00:01:54  2 00:00:21  2
                                                      07:46       03:32       00:44       02:09       01:07       02:52       06:51       00:24       02:22      -00:11       00:51      -01:06      -00:34       00:02   
 10. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:40:25 17:20:01  00:07:09  8 00:16:50 10 00:24:24  9 00:31:35  9 00:44:08 10 01:00:42 10 01:08:39 10 01:12:02 10 01:17:07 10 01:23:41 10 01:33:50 10 01:36:04 10 01:39:48 10 01:40:25 10 01:40:25
        0 Baisie eži                               00:07:09  8 00:09:41 11 00:07:34 11 00:07:11 13 00:12:33 12 00:16:34 11 00:07:57  9 00:03:23 12 00:05:05  8 00:06:34 12 00:10:09 12 00:02:14  9 00:03:44 13 00:00:37 13
                                                      02:43       04:25       02:11       04:14       05:44       08:12       03:35       01:20       01:57       01:35       03:07      -00:54       01:16       00:18   
 11. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:47:56 16:25:26  00:07:10  9 00:15:44  9 00:27:26 11 00:34:24 11 00:47:06 11 01:09:22 11 01:18:13 12 01:21:37 12 01:27:58 12 01:33:40 12 01:42:24 11 01:44:35 11 01:47:32 11 01:47:56 11 01:47:56
        0 Strautiņi                                00:07:10  9 00:08:34  9 00:11:42 13 00:06:58 12 00:12:42 13 00:22:16 12 00:08:51 10 00:03:24 13 00:06:21 13 00:05:42  8 00:08:44  7 00:02:11  8 00:02:57  8 00:00:24  5
                                                      02:44       03:18       06:19       04:01       05:53       13:54       04:29       01:21       03:13       00:43       01:42      -00:57       00:29       00:05   
 12. Madis Haug                 02:04:04 17:10:46  00:13:16 12 00:23:26 12 00:32:04 12 00:36:37 12 00:48:50 12 01:11:08 12 01:17:30 11 01:20:06 11 01:25:55 11 01:32:12 11 01:58:31 12 02:00:20 12 02:03:34 12 02:04:04 12 02:04:04
    18049 Võru                                     00:13:16 12 00:10:10 12 00:08:38 12 00:04:33  8 00:12:13 11 00:22:18 13 00:06:22  8 00:02:36  7 00:05:49 12 00:06:17 11 00:26:19 13 00:01:49  5 00:03:14  9 00:00:30 10
                                                      08:50       04:54       03:15       01:36       05:24       13:56       02:00       00:33       02:41       01:18       19:17      -01:19       00:46       00:11   
 13. Ģirts Teilāns              02:05:11 17:17:34  00:28:33 13 00:39:59 13 00:47:08 13 00:51:21 13 01:02:15 13 01:17:21 13 01:33:11 13 01:36:06 13 01:41:49 13 01:49:13 13 01:59:04 13 02:01:18 13 02:04:38 13 02:05:11 13 02:05:11
        0 Balvi                                    00:28:33 13 00:11:26 13 00:07:09 10 00:04:13  6 00:10:54 10 00:15:06 10 00:15:50 13 00:02:55  9 00:05:43 11 00:07:24 13 00:09:51 11 00:02:14  9 00:03:20 11 00:00:33 12
                                                      24:07       06:10       01:46       01:16       04:05       06:44       11:28       00:52       02:35       02:25       02:49      -00:54       00:52       00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:01    00:05:16    00:05:22    00:02:57    00:06:49    00:08:22    00:04:14    00:02:03    00:03:08    00:04:48    00:06:53    00:01:16    00:01:51    00:00:19   00:57:19

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 49)    12.( 58)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reinis Rubins              01:19:12 16:52:50  00:05:25  3 00:19:24  4 00:26:06  3 00:30:16  3 00:40:52  3 00:49:40  2 00:53:57  1 00:56:20  1 01:00:16  1 01:05:36  1 01:13:45  1 01:16:10  1 01:18:53  1 01:19:12  1 01:19:12
        0 Horizonts                                00:05:25  3 00:13:59  4 00:06:42  3 00:04:10  2 00:10:36  4 00:08:48  1 00:04:17  1 00:02:23  1 00:03:56  1 00:05:20  3 00:08:09  1 00:02:25  4 00:02:43  3 00:00:19  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Adrians Djačuks            01:21:12 17:00:52  00:08:18  5 00:14:32  2 00:20:35  1 00:25:49  1 00:33:46  1 00:45:05  1 00:56:46  2 00:59:18  2 01:03:40  2 01:08:44  2 01:16:55  2 01:18:54  2 01:20:49  2 01:21:12  2 01:21:12
        0 Grundzāle                                00:08:18  5 00:06:14  1 00:06:03  1 00:05:14  5 00:07:57  1 00:11:19  2 00:11:41  5 00:02:32  2 00:04:22  2 00:05:04  2 00:08:11  2 00:01:59  2 00:01:55  1 00:00:23  4
                                                      02:53      -07:45      -00:39       01:04      -02:39       02:31       07:24       00:09       00:26      -00:16       00:02      -00:26      -00:48       00:04   
  3. Roberts Putnis             01:26:49 16:35:27  00:05:16  2 00:11:45  1 00:23:03  2 00:27:56  2 00:36:17  2 00:54:25  3 01:00:13  3 01:02:48  3 01:07:48  3 01:12:47  3 01:22:19  3 01:24:39  3 01:26:34  3 01:26:49  3 01:26:49
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:16  2 00:06:29  2 00:11:18  5 00:04:53  4 00:08:21  3 00:18:08  4 00:05:48  2 00:02:35  3 00:05:00  4 00:04:59  1 00:09:32  3 00:02:20  3 00:01:55  1 00:00:15  1
                                                     -00:09      -07:30       04:36       00:43      -02:15       09:20       01:31       00:12       01:04      -00:21       01:23      -00:05      -00:48      -00:04   
  4. Druvis Čakārnis            01:31:31 17:28:16  00:08:16  4 00:15:42  3 00:26:25  4 00:30:24  4 00:42:52  4 00:55:00  4 01:01:10  4 01:04:40  4 01:09:12  4 01:16:14  4 01:26:18  4 01:27:57  4 01:31:11  4 01:31:31  4 01:31:31
        0 SCV                                      00:08:16  4 00:07:26  3 00:10:43  4 00:03:59  1 00:12:28  5 00:12:08  3 00:06:10  3 00:03:30  4 00:04:32  3 00:07:02  4 00:10:04  4 00:01:39  1 00:03:14  5 00:00:20  3
                                                      02:51      -06:33       04:01      -00:11       01:52       03:20       01:53       01:07       00:36       01:42       01:55      -00:46       00:31       00:01   
  5. Reinis Putrālis            02:14:56 17:58:05  00:04:29  1 00:32:01  5 00:38:12  5 00:42:56  5 00:51:12  5 01:22:59  5 01:30:41  5 01:34:24  5 01:41:59  5 01:49:17  5 02:01:00  5 02:11:41  5 02:14:31  5 02:14:56  5 02:14:56
        0 Smiltene                                 00:04:29  1 00:27:32  5 00:06:11  2 00:04:44  3 00:08:16  2 00:31:47  5 00:07:42  4 00:03:43  5 00:07:35  5 00:07:18  5 00:11:43  5 00:10:41  5 00:02:50  4 00:00:25  5
                                                     -00:56       13:33      -00:31       00:34      -02:20       22:59       03:25       01:20       03:39       01:58       03:34       08:16       00:07       00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:29    00:06:14    00:06:03    00:03:59    00:07:57    00:08:48    00:04:17    00:02:23    00:03:56    00:04:59    00:08:09    00:01:39    00:01:55    00:00:15   01:05:03

MB Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 49)    12.( 58)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:00:58 17:38:31  00:04:41  2 00:10:05  1 00:14:55  1 00:18:54  1 00:26:18  1 00:35:03  1 00:39:36  1 00:41:47  1 00:44:49  1 00:49:54  1 00:56:49  1 00:58:06  1 01:00:35  1 01:00:58  1 01:00:58
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:41  2 00:05:24  1 00:04:50  1 00:03:59  2 00:07:24  1 00:08:45  1 00:04:33  1 00:02:11  1 00:03:02  1 00:05:05  3 00:06:55  1 00:01:17  1 00:02:29  2 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aldis Sebris               01:17:53 17:37:56  00:05:08  3 00:15:01  4 00:21:01  2 00:25:03  2 00:35:16  2 00:46:33  2 00:53:35  2 00:56:54  2 01:00:08  2 01:04:36  2 01:12:43  2 01:14:31  2 01:17:36  2 01:17:53  2 01:17:53
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:05:08  3 00:09:53  5 00:06:00  2 00:04:02  3 00:10:13  3 00:11:17  2 00:07:02  5 00:03:19  5 00:03:14  2 00:04:28  1 00:08:07  2 00:01:48  4 00:03:05  6 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:27       04:29       01:10       00:03       02:49       02:32       02:29       01:08       00:12      -00:37       01:12       00:31       00:36      -00:06   
  3. Didzis Čakārnis            01:29:13 17:30:17  00:06:24  4 00:13:49  3 00:23:36  4 00:28:15  4 00:40:53  4 00:53:01  3 00:59:13  3 01:02:37  3 01:07:10  3 01:14:17  3 01:24:14  3 01:25:53  3 01:28:47  3 01:29:13  3 01:29:13
        0 Smiltene                                 00:06:24  4 00:07:25  2 00:09:47  5 00:04:39  4 00:12:38  5 00:12:08  3 00:06:12  4 00:03:24  6 00:04:33  5 00:07:07  5 00:09:57  4 00:01:39  3 00:02:54  5 00:00:26  6
                                                      01:43       02:01       04:57       00:40       05:14       03:23       01:39       01:13       01:31       02:02       03:02       00:22       00:25       00:03   
  4. Guntis Podnieks            01:30:54 17:45:35  00:08:29  5 00:25:50  6 00:32:06  6 00:37:53  6 00:47:38  6 01:00:57  5 01:07:00  5 01:09:54  5 01:13:49  5 01:18:39  5 01:26:48  4 01:28:16  4 01:30:33  4 01:30:54  4 01:30:54
        0 Alūksne                                  00:08:29  5 00:17:21  6 00:06:16  3 00:05:47  5 00:09:45  2 00:13:19  4 00:06:03  3 00:02:54  4 00:03:55  3 00:04:50  2 00:08:09  3 00:01:28  2 00:02:17  1 00:00:21  2
                                                      03:48       11:57       01:26       01:48       02:21       04:34       01:30       00:43       00:53      -00:15       01:14       00:11      -00:12      -00:02   
  5. Raido Viks                 01:37:20 17:24:24  00:04:34  1 00:12:11  2 00:22:07  3 00:25:44  3 00:39:58  3 00:55:29  4 01:05:55  4 01:08:42  4 01:12:55  4 01:18:14  4 01:31:15  5 01:34:15  5 01:36:56  5 01:37:20  5 01:37:20
    13517 Võru                                     00:04:34  1 00:07:37  3 00:09:56  6 00:03:37  1 00:14:14  6 00:15:31  5 00:10:26  6 00:02:47  2 00:04:13  4 00:05:19  4 00:13:01  6 00:03:00  5 00:02:41  4 00:00:24  5
                                                     -00:07       02:13       05:06      -00:22       06:50       06:46       05:53       00:36       01:11       00:14       06:06       01:43       00:12       00:01   
  6. Jānis Kuprišs              01:46:23 18:54:52  00:09:20  6 00:17:25  5 00:24:07  5 00:31:58  5 00:42:55  5 01:06:18  6 01:12:09  6 01:14:56  6 01:21:28  6 01:28:43  6 01:39:17  6 01:43:26  6 01:46:00  6 01:46:23  6 01:46:23
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:09:20  6 00:08:05  4 00:06:42  4 00:07:51  6 00:10:57  4 00:23:23  6 00:05:51  2 00:02:47  2 00:06:32  6 00:07:15  6 00:10:34  5 00:04:09  6 00:02:34  3 00:00:23  3
                                                      04:39       02:41       01:52       03:52       03:33       14:38       01:18       00:36       03:30       02:10       03:39       02:52       00:05       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:34    00:05:24    00:04:50    00:03:37    00:07:24    00:08:45    00:04:33    00:02:11    00:03:02    00:04:28    00:06:55    00:01:17    00:02:17    00:00:17   00:59:34

N21 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 48)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 49)    11.( 44)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:58:00 18:54:04  00:05:27  1 00:11:30  1 00:19:11  1 00:22:19  1 00:24:56  1 00:31:56  1 00:37:33  1 00:41:06  1 00:46:15  1 00:52:50  1 00:55:15  1 00:57:38  1 00:58:00  1 00:58:00
     5009 Võru                                     00:05:27  1 00:06:03  1 00:07:41  2 00:03:08  2 00:02:37  1 00:07:00  1 00:05:37  1 00:03:33  1 00:05:09  1 00:06:35  1 00:02:25  4 00:02:23  1 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             01:05:04 17:08:55  00:07:09  4 00:13:12  3 00:21:30  3 00:25:03  3 00:27:54  3 00:35:52  3 00:42:04  3 00:45:53  2 00:51:40  2 00:59:22  2 01:01:37  2 01:04:36  2 01:05:04  2 01:05:04
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:07:09  4 00:06:03  1 00:08:18  3 00:03:33  4 00:02:51  2 00:07:58  2 00:06:12  2 00:03:49  3 00:05:47  3 00:07:42  2 00:02:15  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:28  5
                                                      01:42       00:00       00:37       00:25       00:14       00:58       00:35       00:16       00:38       01:07      -00:10       00:36       00:06   
  3. Vita Cīrule                01:08:28 17:21:53  00:06:03  2 00:12:20  2 00:19:58  2 00:22:23  2 00:26:42  2 00:34:49  2 00:41:46  2 00:46:10  3 00:52:21  3 01:03:54  4 01:05:15  3 01:08:03  3 01:08:28  3 01:08:28
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:06:03  2 00:06:17  3 00:07:38  1 00:02:25  1 00:04:19  7 00:08:07  3 00:06:57  5 00:04:24  6 00:06:11  5 00:11:33  6 00:01:21  1 00:02:48  2 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:36       00:14      -00:03      -00:43       01:42       01:07       01:20       00:51       01:02       04:58      -01:04       00:25       00:03   
  4. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:16:23 18:23:21  00:06:35  3 00:18:05  7 00:28:45  6 00:32:35  6 00:35:35  6 00:44:05  5 00:50:49  5 00:55:04  5 01:00:47  5 01:09:27  5 01:12:35  4 01:15:54  4 01:16:23  4 01:16:23
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:06:35  3 00:11:30  7 00:10:40  5 00:03:50  7 00:03:00  5 00:08:30  5 00:06:44  4 00:04:15  4 00:05:43  2 00:08:40  4 00:03:08  5 00:03:19  6 00:00:29  7
                                                      01:08       05:27       02:59       00:42       00:23       01:30       01:07       00:42       00:34       02:05       00:43       00:56       00:07   
  5. Ilze Pužule                01:16:54 18:08:52  00:07:39  7 00:14:56  5 00:23:39  4 00:27:07  4 00:30:02  4 00:38:29  4 00:44:59  4 00:48:33  4 00:55:34  4 01:03:36  3 01:13:17  5 01:16:29  5 01:16:54  5 01:16:54
        0 Burkānciems                              00:07:39  7 00:07:17  4 00:08:43  4 00:03:28  3 00:02:55  4 00:08:27  4 00:06:30  3 00:03:34  2 00:07:01  7 00:08:02  3 00:09:41  7 00:03:12  5 00:00:25  3
                                                      02:12       01:14       01:02       00:20       00:18       01:27       00:53       00:01       01:52       01:27       07:16       00:49       00:03   
  6. Ülle Hollo                 01:27:12 16:57:21  00:07:10  5 00:15:00  6 00:26:24  5 00:30:09  5 00:33:47  5 00:45:46  6 00:53:08  6 00:57:31  6 01:03:33  6 01:17:44  6 01:22:58  6 01:26:53  6 01:27:12  6 01:27:12
    15275 Võru                                     00:07:10  5 00:07:50  6 00:11:24  6 00:03:45  6 00:03:38  6 00:11:59  6 00:07:22  6 00:04:23  5 00:06:02  4 00:14:11  7 00:05:14  6 00:03:55  7 00:00:19  1
                                                      01:43       01:47       03:43       00:37       01:01       04:59       01:45       00:50       00:53       07:36       02:49       01:32      -00:03   
  7. Margita Grīnberga          01:30:51 17:39:12  00:07:27  6 00:14:50  4 00:30:09  7 00:33:48  7 00:36:39  7 00:56:49  7 01:04:33  7 01:09:59  7 01:16:49  7 01:25:29  7 01:27:16  7 01:30:23  7 01:30:51  7 01:30:51
        0 Alūksne                                  00:07:27  6 00:07:23  5 00:15:19  7 00:03:39  5 00:02:51  2 00:20:10  7 00:07:44  7 00:05:26  7 00:06:50  6 00:08:40  4 00:01:47  2 00:03:07  4 00:00:28  5
                                                      02:00       01:20       07:38       00:31       00:14       13:10       02:07       01:53       01:41       02:05      -00:38       00:44       00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:05:27    00:06:03    00:07:38    00:02:25    00:02:37    00:07:00    00:05:37    00:03:33    00:05:09    00:06:35    00:01:21    00:02:23    00:00:19   00:56:07

N35 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 48)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 49)    11.( 44)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             01:06:09 17:54:55  00:06:21  1 00:11:59  1 00:21:26  1 00:23:59  1 00:26:49  1 00:33:42  1 00:39:14  1 00:42:41  1 00:47:46  1 00:58:31  1 01:01:33  1 01:05:50  1 01:06:09  1 01:06:09
     4307 Võru                                     00:06:21  1 00:05:38  1 00:09:27  2 00:02:33  1 00:02:50  1 00:06:53  1 00:05:32  1 00:03:27  1 00:05:05  1 00:10:45  3 00:03:02  2 00:04:17  4 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Iveta Veļķere              01:21:03 18:05:02  00:08:15  3 00:19:43  3 00:28:44  3 00:31:43  3 00:35:03  3 00:45:46  3 00:54:58  3 00:59:00  3 01:04:37  3 01:14:21  2 01:17:14  2 01:20:34  2 01:21:03  2 01:21:03
        0 Alūksne                                  00:08:15  3 00:11:28  3 00:09:01  1 00:02:59  2 00:03:20  2 00:10:43  2 00:09:12  3 00:04:02  2 00:05:37  2 00:09:44  1 00:02:53  1 00:03:20  1 00:00:29  3
                                                      01:54       05:50      -00:26       00:26       00:30       03:50       03:40       00:35       00:32      -01:01      -00:09      -00:57       00:10   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:26:46 16:57:47  00:06:47  2 00:14:30  2 00:25:56  2 00:29:40  2 00:33:19  2 00:45:23  2 00:52:26  2 00:56:56  2 01:03:12  2 01:17:12  3 01:22:37  3 01:26:26  3 01:26:46  3 01:26:46
    10194 Võru                                     00:06:47  2 00:07:43  2 00:11:26  4 00:03:44  3 00:03:39  4 00:12:04  3 00:07:03  2 00:04:30  3 00:06:16  3 00:14:00  4 00:05:25  4 00:03:49  2 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:26       02:05       01:59       01:11       00:49       05:11       01:31       01:03       01:11       03:15       02:23      -00:28       00:01   
  4. Līga Lupkina               01:35:26 17:12:20  00:08:21  4 00:21:41  4 00:33:02  4 00:37:08  4 00:40:39  4 00:53:17  4 01:03:43  4 01:10:29  4 01:17:29  4 01:27:15  4 01:30:55  4 01:34:54  4 01:35:26  4 01:35:26
        0 Balvi                                    00:08:21  4 00:13:20  4 00:11:21  3 00:04:06  4 00:03:31  3 00:12:38  4 00:10:26  4 00:06:46  4 00:07:00  4 00:09:46  2 00:03:40  3 00:03:59  3 00:00:32  4
                                                      02:00       07:42       01:54       01:33       00:41       05:45       04:54       03:19       01:55      -00:59       00:38      -00:18       00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:21    00:05:38    00:09:01    00:02:33    00:02:50    00:06:53    00:05:32    00:03:27    00:05:05    00:09:44    00:02:53    00:03:20    00:00:19   01:03:36

NB Rada (4): 11 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)     2.( 37)     3.( 32)     4.( 45)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 46)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alla Jaunzema              01:05:44 16:32:47  00:04:32  1 00:10:14  1 00:16:15  1 00:24:56  1 00:32:14  1 00:35:44  1 00:40:34  1 00:46:33  1 00:55:37  1 01:02:34  1 01:05:20  1 01:05:44  1 01:05:44
        0 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:04:32  1 00:05:42  1 00:06:01  2 00:08:41  1 00:07:18  1 00:03:30  2 00:04:50  2 00:05:59  1 00:09:04  3 00:06:57  2 00:02:46  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Līga Vabulniece            01:21:19 17:10:01  00:05:23  2 00:17:03  3 00:23:24  3 00:35:04  3 00:43:05  2 00:46:20  2 00:51:07  2 00:58:48  2 01:11:15  3 01:17:00  2 01:20:52  2 01:21:19  2 01:21:19
        0 Ape                                      00:05:23  2 00:11:40  3 00:06:21  3 00:11:40  2 00:08:01  2 00:03:15  1 00:04:47  1 00:07:41  3 00:12:27  4 00:05:45  1 00:03:52  2 00:00:27  2
                                                      00:51       05:58       00:20       02:59       00:43      -00:15      -00:03       01:42       03:23      -01:12       01:06       00:03   
  3. Evita Zeile                01:22:45 18:14:04  00:06:54  3 00:15:45  2 00:21:39  2 00:34:04  2 00:43:55  3 00:47:49  3 00:55:02  3 01:02:25  3 01:09:48  2 01:17:27  3 01:22:17  3 01:22:45  3 01:22:45
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:06:54  3 00:08:51  2 00:05:54  1 00:12:25  3 00:09:51  3 00:03:54  3 00:07:13  3 00:07:23  2 00:07:23  1 00:07:39  3 00:04:50  3 00:00:28  3
                                                      02:22       03:09      -00:07       03:44       02:33       00:24       02:23       01:24      -01:41       00:42       02:04       00:04   
  4. Elita Šulca                01:48:53 18:32:45  00:07:08  4 00:23:23  4 00:30:24  4 00:43:37  4 00:55:36  4 00:59:51  4 01:08:35  4 01:17:10  4 01:24:33  4 01:42:32  4 01:48:05  4 01:48:53  4 01:48:53
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:07:08  4 00:16:15  4 00:07:01  4 00:13:13  4 00:11:59  4 00:04:15  4 00:08:44  4 00:08:35  4 00:07:23  1 00:17:59  4 00:05:33  4 00:00:48  4
                                                      02:36       10:33       01:00       04:32       04:41       00:45       03:54       02:36      -01:41       11:02       02:47       00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:32    00:05:42    00:05:54    00:08:41    00:07:18    00:03:15    00:04:47    00:05:59    00:07:23    00:05:45    00:02:46    00:00:24   01:02:26

N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)     2.( 37)     3.( 32)     4.( 45)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 46)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gerda Sirmā                01:09:03 16:40:27  00:05:34  3 00:11:11  1 00:17:34  1 00:27:23  1 00:35:41  1 00:39:22  2 00:43:57  1 00:51:14  1 00:58:11  2 01:05:16  1 01:08:32  1 01:09:03  1 01:09:03
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:05:34  3 00:05:37  2 00:06:23  5 00:09:49  2 00:08:18  2 00:03:41  4 00:04:35  1 00:07:17  4 00:06:57  5 00:07:05  3 00:03:16  1 00:00:31  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               01:13:19 17:06:48  00:07:00  7 00:12:45  4 00:18:29  4 00:28:50  3 00:38:18  3 00:42:07  3 00:47:04  3 00:54:40  3 01:01:11  3 01:08:29  2 01:12:52  2 01:13:19  2 01:13:19
     2008 Võru                                     00:07:00  7 00:05:45  3 00:05:44  1 00:10:21  3 00:09:28  4 00:03:49  6 00:04:57  4 00:07:36  5 00:06:31  3 00:07:18  4 00:04:23  5 00:00:27  4
                                                      01:26       00:08      -00:39       00:32       01:10       00:08       00:22       00:19      -00:26       00:13       01:07      -00:04   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:16:38 17:02:38  00:07:17  8 00:12:45  4 00:18:48  5 00:27:54  2 00:35:46  2 00:39:03  1 00:44:34  2 00:51:33  2 00:57:45  1 01:12:43  3 01:16:13  3 01:16:38  3 01:16:38
    16421 Võru                                     00:07:17  8 00:05:28  1 00:06:03  3 00:09:06  1 00:07:52  1 00:03:17  2 00:05:31  5 00:06:59  2 00:06:12  1 00:14:58  8 00:03:30  2 00:00:25  2
                                                      01:43      -00:09      -00:20      -00:43      -00:26      -00:24       00:56      -00:18      -00:45       07:53       00:14      -00:06   
  4. Anda Lejasblusa            01:17:32 17:34:23  00:05:30  2 00:11:57  2 00:18:12  2 00:29:06  4 00:38:38  4 00:42:25  4 00:50:53  4 00:59:16  4 01:06:09  4 01:13:09  4 01:17:09  4 01:17:32  4 01:17:32
        0 ind.                                     00:05:30  2 00:06:27  4 00:06:15  4 00:10:54  5 00:09:32  5 00:03:47  5 00:08:28  8 00:08:23  7 00:06:53  4 00:07:00  2 00:04:00  4 00:00:23  1
                                                     -00:04       00:50      -00:08       01:05       01:14       00:06       03:53       01:06      -00:04      -00:05       00:44      -00:08   
  5. Dace Ikšele                01:25:04 17:40:53  00:06:55  6 00:25:08  8 00:31:53  8 00:42:36  6 00:51:56  5 00:55:26  5 01:00:22  5 01:07:25  5 01:13:41  5 01:20:11  5 01:24:38  5 01:25:04  5 01:25:04
        0 J-piebalga                               00:06:55  6 00:18:13  8 00:06:45  6 00:10:43  4 00:09:20  3 00:03:30  3 00:04:56  3 00:07:03  3 00:06:16  2 00:06:30  1 00:04:27  6 00:00:26  3
                                                      01:21       12:36       00:22       00:54       01:02      -00:11       00:21      -00:14      -00:41      -00:35       01:11      -00:05   
  6. Iveta Druvaskalne          01:35:18 16:56:46  00:04:58  1 00:12:20  3 00:18:21  3 00:35:07  5 01:00:43  7 01:03:47  6 01:08:36  6 01:15:25  6 01:23:13  6 01:30:51  6 01:34:45  6 01:35:18  6 01:35:18
        0 Veclaicene                               00:04:58  1 00:07:22  5 00:06:01  2 00:16:46  6 00:25:36  8 00:03:04  1 00:04:49  2 00:06:49  1 00:07:48  6 00:07:38  5 00:03:54  3 00:00:33  7
                                                     -00:36       01:45      -00:22       06:57       17:18      -00:37       00:14      -00:28       00:51       00:33       00:38       00:02   
  7. Ineta Riepniece            01:46:00 16:59:19  00:05:49  4 00:14:33  6 00:22:25  6 00:46:14  7 00:58:59  6 01:03:51  7 01:10:49  7 01:20:06  7 01:29:26  7 01:40:01  7 01:45:32  7 01:46:00  7 01:46:00
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:05:49  4 00:08:44  6 00:07:52  7 00:23:49  7 00:12:45  7 00:04:52  8 00:06:58  6 00:09:17  8 00:09:20  7 00:10:35  7 00:05:31  8 00:00:28  5
                                                      00:15       03:07       01:29       14:00       04:27       01:11       02:23       02:00       02:23       03:30       02:15      -00:03   
  8. Heli Viks                  01:54:35 17:24:21  00:06:28  5 00:23:01  7 00:30:55  7 00:57:06  8 01:08:58  8 01:13:21  8 01:21:34  8 01:29:39  8 01:39:59  8 01:48:58  8 01:53:51  8 01:54:35  8 01:54:35
     5017 Võru                                     00:06:28  5 00:16:33  7 00:07:54  8 00:26:11  8 00:11:52  6 00:04:23  7 00:08:13  7 00:08:05  6 00:10:20  8 00:08:59  6 00:04:53  7 00:00:44  8
                                                      00:54       10:56       01:31       16:22       03:34       00:42       03:38       00:48       03:23       01:54       01:37       00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:58    00:05:28    00:05:44    00:09:06    00:07:52    00:03:04    00:04:35    00:06:49    00:06:12    00:06:30    00:03:16    00:00:23   01:03:57

M55 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)     2.( 37)     3.( 32)     4.( 45)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 46)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:48:18 18:03:10  00:04:24  1 00:09:11  1 00:12:39  1 00:19:44  1 00:25:02  1 00:27:09  1 00:30:16  1 00:36:10  1 00:40:41  1 00:44:51  1 00:47:54  1 00:48:18  1 00:48:18
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:24  1 00:04:47  2 00:03:28  1 00:07:05  1 00:05:18  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:07  1 00:05:54  3 00:04:31  1 00:04:10  1 00:03:03  3 00:00:24  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Lapiņš               00:58:06 17:03:13  00:04:51  3 00:09:21  2 00:14:01  2 00:22:24  2 00:28:30  2 00:30:47  2 00:38:08  2 00:43:35  2 00:48:46  2 00:54:57  2 00:57:43  2 00:58:06  2 00:58:06
        0 Azimuts                                  00:04:51  3 00:04:30  1 00:04:40  3 00:08:23  2 00:06:06  2 00:02:17  2 00:07:21  5 00:05:27  1 00:05:11  2 00:06:11  5 00:02:46  1 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:27      -00:17       01:12       01:18       00:48       00:10       04:14      -00:27       00:40       02:01      -00:17      -00:01   
  3. Aldis Lapiņš               01:02:26 18:00:01  00:05:10  5 00:12:24  4 00:16:23  4 00:25:04  3 00:33:23  3 00:36:21  3 00:40:08  3 00:46:21  3 00:52:32  3 00:58:32  3 01:01:55  3 01:02:26  3 01:02:26
        0 Azimuts                                  00:05:10  5 00:07:14  4 00:03:59  2 00:08:41  3 00:08:19  4 00:02:58  3 00:03:47  2 00:06:13  4 00:06:11  3 00:06:00  3 00:03:23  4 00:00:31  4
                                                      00:46       02:27       00:31       01:36       03:01       00:51       00:40       00:19       01:40       01:50       00:20       00:07   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  01:14:02 17:10:30  00:04:51  3 00:16:38  5 00:22:00  5 00:35:11  4 00:42:53  4 00:46:38  4 00:52:23  4 00:58:01  4 01:04:39  4 01:10:48  4 01:13:42  4 01:14:02  4 01:14:02
     2599 Võru                                     00:04:51  3 00:11:47  5 00:05:22  5 00:13:11  4 00:07:42  3 00:03:45  5 00:05:45  4 00:05:38  2 00:06:38  4 00:06:09  4 00:02:54  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:27       07:00       01:54       06:06       02:24       01:38       02:38      -00:16       02:07       01:59      -00:09      -00:04   
  5. Gunārs Auseklis            01:29:24 17:08:42  00:04:36  2 00:10:14  3 00:15:31  3 00:46:42  5 00:55:37  5 00:59:21  5 01:04:03  5 01:12:33  5 01:19:44  5 01:25:00  5 01:28:36  5 01:29:24  5 01:29:24
        0 Individuāli                              00:04:36  2 00:05:38  3 00:05:17  4 00:31:11  5 00:08:55  5 00:03:44  4 00:04:42  3 00:08:30  5 00:07:11  5 00:05:16  2 00:03:36  5 00:00:48  5
                                                      00:12       00:51       01:49       24:06       03:37       01:37       01:35       02:36       02:40       01:06       00:33       00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:24    00:04:30    00:03:28    00:07:05    00:05:18    00:02:07    00:03:07    00:05:27    00:04:31    00:04:10    00:02:46    00:00:20   00:47:13

M14 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treier                00:47:25 17:18:42  00:06:34  3 00:10:15  2 00:15:15  2 00:19:44  1 00:24:40  1 00:30:44  1 00:42:11  1 00:44:07  1 00:47:06  1 00:47:25  1 00:47:25
    17963 Võru                                     00:06:34  3 00:03:41  6 00:05:00  1 00:04:29  1 00:04:56  1 00:06:04  4 00:11:27  8 00:01:56  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:19  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:56:58 17:25:59  00:06:38  4 00:15:21  7 00:22:51  7 00:29:42  3 00:38:29  2 00:43:46  2 00:51:42  2 00:53:37  2 00:56:42  2 00:56:58  2 00:56:58
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:38  4 00:08:43 10 00:07:30  8 00:06:51  3 00:08:47  9 00:05:17  2 00:07:56  5 00:01:55  2 00:03:05  6 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:04       05:02       02:30       02:22       03:51      -00:47      -03:31      -00:01       00:06      -00:03   
  3. Renārs Akmins              01:11:52 17:10:55  00:04:49  1 00:10:32  3 00:23:01  8 00:27:38  2 00:53:55  5 00:59:03  4 01:07:04  4 01:08:49  3 01:11:28  3 01:11:52  3 01:11:52
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:49  1 00:05:43  8 00:12:29 10 00:04:37  2 00:26:17 10 00:05:08  1 00:08:01  7 00:01:45  1 00:02:39  1 00:00:24  9
                                                     -01:45       02:02       07:29       00:08       21:21      -00:56      -03:26      -00:11      -00:20       00:05   
  4. Hando Allmann              01:12:34 16:46:04  00:08:46  7 00:12:10  5 00:17:30  3 00:39:09  4 00:44:07  3 00:50:02  3 01:04:50  3 01:09:00  4 01:12:12  4 01:12:34  4 01:12:34
    16234 Võru                                     00:08:46  7 00:03:24  2 00:05:20  2 00:21:39  5 00:04:58  2 00:05:55  3 00:14:48 10 00:04:10  9 00:03:12  8 00:00:22  8
                                                      02:12      -00:17       00:20       17:10       00:02      -00:09       03:21       02:14       00:13       00:03   
  5. Armands Vaičulis           01:15:24 16:37:28  00:06:07  2 00:08:53  1 00:14:48  1 00:47:24  6 00:54:52  6 01:00:59  6 01:08:48  5 01:12:10  5 01:15:07  5 01:15:24  5 01:15:24
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:07  2 00:02:46  1 00:05:55  3 00:32:36  8 00:07:28  7 00:06:07  5 00:07:49  1 00:03:22  7 00:02:57  2 00:00:17  2
                                                     -00:27      -00:55       00:55       28:07       02:32       00:03      -03:38       01:26      -00:02      -00:02   
  6. Kaspars Briedītis          01:18:26 16:34:37  00:08:06  5 00:11:41  4 00:17:41  4 00:50:25  7 00:57:45  7 01:03:52  7 01:11:41  6 01:15:02  6 01:18:06  6 01:18:26  6 01:18:26
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:06  5 00:03:35  5 00:06:00  4 00:32:44 10 00:07:20  4 00:06:07  5 00:07:49  1 00:03:21  6 00:03:04  5 00:00:20  6
                                                      01:32      -00:06       01:00       28:15       02:24       00:03      -03:38       01:25       00:05       00:01   
  7. Krists Cirpons             01:20:34 16:32:20  00:08:18  6 00:13:58  6 00:20:09  5 00:52:46  8 01:00:03  8 01:06:10  8 01:14:00  8 01:17:15  8 01:20:16  7 01:20:34  7 01:20:34
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:18  6 00:05:40  7 00:06:11  7 00:32:37  9 00:07:17  3 00:06:07  5 00:07:50  3 00:03:15  4 00:03:01  4 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:44       01:59       01:11       28:08       02:21       00:03      -03:37       01:19       00:02      -00:01   
  8. Marsels Mārtiņš Krūmiņš    01:22:19 16:15:57  00:12:36  8 00:19:10 10 00:29:31 10 00:43:01  5 00:50:43  4 00:59:46  5 01:11:52  7 01:16:45  7 01:21:53  8 01:22:19  8 01:22:19
        0 Alūksne                                  00:12:36  8 00:06:34  9 00:10:21  9 00:13:30  4 00:07:42  8 00:09:03 10 00:12:06  9 00:04:53 10 00:05:08 10 00:00:26 10
                                                      06:02       02:53       05:21       09:01       02:46       02:59       00:39       02:57       02:09       00:07   
  9. Raivo Dailide              01:23:20 16:29:47  00:12:58  9 00:16:26  8 00:22:35  6 00:55:03  9 01:02:29  9 01:08:36  9 01:16:28  9 01:19:53  9 01:23:00  9 01:23:20  9 01:23:20
        0 Gulbenes NBSS                            00:12:58  9 00:03:28  4 00:06:09  6 00:32:28  6 00:07:26  6 00:06:07  5 00:07:52  4 00:03:25  8 00:03:07  7 00:00:20  6
                                                      06:24      -00:13       01:09       27:59       02:30       00:03      -03:35       01:29       00:08       00:01   
 10. Uvis Ronis                 01:25:21 16:27:53  00:14:56 10 00:18:22  9 00:24:26  9 00:57:00 10 01:04:25 10 01:10:33 10 01:18:31 10 01:21:51 10 01:25:03 10 01:25:21 10 01:25:21
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:14:56 10 00:03:26  3 00:06:04  5 00:32:34  7 00:07:25  5 00:06:08  9 00:07:58  6 00:03:20  5 00:03:12  8 00:00:18  3
                                                      08:22      -00:15       01:04       28:05       02:29       00:04      -03:29       01:24       00:13      -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:49    00:02:46    00:05:00    00:04:29    00:04:56    00:05:08    00:07:49    00:01:45    00:02:39    00:00:16   00:39:37

N16 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:53:55 17:07:01  00:06:12  1 00:10:41  1 00:17:15  1 00:22:21  1 00:29:13  1 00:35:55  1 00:47:10  1 00:49:17  1 00:53:26  1 00:53:55  1 00:53:55
        0 Grundzāle                                00:06:12  1 00:04:29  1 00:06:34  1 00:05:06  2 00:06:52  2 00:06:42  2 00:11:15  1 00:02:07  1 00:04:09  2 00:00:29  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              00:55:34 17:05:20  00:07:01  2 00:12:26  2 00:19:00  2 00:24:04  2 00:30:55  2 00:37:35  2 00:48:53  2 00:51:01  2 00:55:08  2 00:55:34  2 00:55:34
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:07:01  2 00:05:25  2 00:06:34  1 00:05:04  1 00:06:51  1 00:06:40  1 00:11:18  2 00:02:08  2 00:04:07  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:49       00:56       00:00      -00:02      -00:01      -00:02       00:03       00:01      -00:02      -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:12    00:04:29    00:06:34    00:05:04    00:06:51    00:06:40    00:11:15    00:02:07    00:04:07    00:00:26   00:53:45

N55 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ārija Bertuka              01:09:13 18:01:42  00:09:30  1 00:16:44  1 00:27:34  1 00:34:18  1 00:43:58  1 00:52:07  1 01:03:02  1 01:05:10  1 01:08:43  1 01:09:13  1 01:09:13
        0 Strautiņi                                00:09:30  1 00:07:14  1 00:10:50  1 00:06:44  1 00:09:40  1 00:08:09  2 00:10:55  1 00:02:08  1 00:03:33  1 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:32:27 17:38:42  00:17:23  2 00:37:59  2 00:50:32  2 00:57:17  2 01:07:08  2 01:15:02  2 01:26:04  2 01:28:14  2 01:31:56  2 01:32:27  2 01:32:27
        0 Lattelecom                               00:17:23  2 00:20:36  2 00:12:33  2 00:06:45  2 00:09:51  2 00:07:54  1 00:11:02  2 00:02:10  2 00:03:42  2 00:00:31  2
                                                      07:53       13:22       01:43       00:01       00:11      -00:15       00:07       00:02       00:09       00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:09:30    00:07:14    00:10:50    00:06:44    00:09:40    00:07:54    00:10:55    00:02:08    00:03:33    00:00:30   01:08:58

M60 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:58:01 17:01:57  00:08:02  2 00:12:52  1 00:21:39  1 00:27:48  1 00:35:08  1 00:40:51  1 00:52:26  1 00:54:26  1 00:57:36  1 00:58:01  1 00:58:01
     3685 Võru                                     00:08:02  2 00:04:50  1 00:08:47  4 00:06:09  4 00:07:20  1 00:05:43  1 00:11:35  3 00:02:00  1 00:03:10  1 00:00:25  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                01:02:20 17:11:54  00:07:56  1 00:18:12  4 00:25:26  3 00:29:58  2 00:37:38  2 00:44:59  2 00:54:27  2 00:58:46  2 01:01:56  2 01:02:20  2 01:02:20
     3803 Võru                                     00:07:56  1 00:10:16  4 00:07:14  1 00:04:32  1 00:07:40  3 00:07:21  2 00:09:28  1 00:04:19  5 00:03:10  1 00:00:24  1
                                                     -00:06       05:26      -01:33      -01:37       00:20       01:38      -02:07       02:19       00:00      -00:01   
  3. Juris Zaķis                01:08:54 16:51:40  00:08:25  3 00:14:05  2 00:28:37  4 00:34:23  3 00:43:39  3 00:51:11  3 01:02:55  3 01:04:57  3 01:08:26  3 01:08:54  3 01:08:54
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:08:25  3 00:05:40  3 00:14:32  5 00:05:46  2 00:09:16  5 00:07:32  3 00:11:44  4 00:02:02  2 00:03:29  3 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:23       00:50       05:45      -00:23       01:56       01:49       00:09       00:02       00:19       00:03   
  4. Guntis Upacers             01:15:08 16:25:16  00:09:46  5 00:24:33  5 00:32:59  5 00:39:07  4 00:48:04  5 00:56:25  5 01:07:43  4 01:10:13  4 01:14:26  4 01:15:08  4 01:15:08
        0 Senjors                                  00:09:46  5 00:14:47  5 00:08:26  3 00:06:08  3 00:08:57  4 00:08:21  5 00:11:18  2 00:02:30  3 00:04:13  4 00:00:42  5
                                                      01:44       09:57      -00:21      -00:01       01:37       02:38      -00:17       00:30       01:03       00:17   
  5. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:39:23 17:20:12  00:09:39  4 00:14:33  3 00:22:27  2 00:39:07  4 00:46:29  4 00:54:14  4 01:30:58  5 01:34:35  5 01:38:55  5 01:39:23  5 01:39:23
        0 Seda                                     00:09:39  4 00:04:54  2 00:07:54  2 00:16:40  5 00:07:22  2 00:07:45  4 00:36:44  5 00:03:37  4 00:04:20  5 00:00:28  3
                                                      01:37       00:04      -00:53       10:31       00:02       02:02       25:09       01:37       01:10       00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:07:56    00:04:50    00:07:14    00:04:32    00:07:20    00:05:43    00:09:28    00:02:00    00:03:10    00:00:24   00:52:37

MH Rada (6): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:42:15 18:32:53  00:04:47  8 00:07:24  4 00:13:46  5 00:19:15  3 00:27:55  2 00:35:17  1 00:39:12  1 00:41:54  1 00:42:15  1 00:42:15
        0 SĢ                                       00:04:47  8 00:02:37  3 00:06:22  7 00:05:29  3 00:08:40  3 00:07:22  3 00:03:55  4 00:02:42  5 00:00:21  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Andis Birznieks            00:44:11 16:23:49  00:04:16  6 00:07:31  5 00:13:50  6 00:21:08  5 00:31:05  5 00:37:19  3 00:40:43  2 00:43:36  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:11
        0 NBS KS                                   00:04:16  6 00:03:15  7 00:06:19  6 00:07:18  6 00:09:57  5 00:06:14  1 00:03:24  1 00:02:53  7 00:00:35 12
                                                     -00:31       00:38      -00:03       01:49       01:17      -01:08      -00:31       00:11       00:14   
  3. Raivis Cekuls              00:46:58 17:15:43  00:04:37  7 00:07:44  7 00:13:24  4 00:20:07  4 00:29:25  3 00:40:19  4 00:43:45  3 00:46:35  3 00:46:58  3 00:46:58
        0 Z/S"Saltupji"                            00:04:37  7 00:03:07  6 00:05:40  4 00:06:43  5 00:09:18  4 00:10:54  9 00:03:26  3 00:02:50  6 00:00:23  8
                                                     -00:10       00:30      -00:42       01:14       00:38       03:32      -00:29       00:08       00:02   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:49:07 17:31:49  00:03:47  1 00:06:35  2 00:11:10  2 00:16:14  1 00:30:24  4 00:37:04  2 00:45:49  4 00:48:46  4 00:49:07  4 00:49:07
        0 Lejasciems                               00:03:47  1 00:02:48  4 00:04:35  2 00:05:04  2 00:14:10 12 00:06:40  2 00:08:45 10 00:02:57  9 00:00:21  3
                                                     -01:00       00:11      -01:47      -00:25       05:30      -00:42       04:50       00:15       00:00   
  5. Arvis Solims               00:49:40 16:35:14  00:04:11  4 00:07:32  6 00:14:55  8 00:26:15  7 00:34:38  6 00:43:16  7 00:46:40  5 00:49:19  5 00:49:40  5 00:49:40
        0 ZS 31.AMII                               00:04:11  4 00:03:21  8 00:07:23  8 00:11:20 10 00:08:23  2 00:08:38  8 00:03:24  1 00:02:39  4 00:00:21  3
                                                     -00:36       00:44       01:01       05:51      -00:17       01:16      -00:31      -00:03       00:00   
  6. Valeri Kuragin             00:58:49 16:47:38  00:05:43 12 00:09:06 11 00:23:08 10 00:31:08  8 00:42:17 10 00:50:39  9 00:55:37  6 00:58:32  6 00:58:49  6 00:58:49
    16456 Võru                                     00:05:43 12 00:03:23  9 00:14:02 13 00:08:00  7 00:11:09 10 00:08:22  6 00:04:58  7 00:02:55  8 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:56       00:46       07:40       02:31       02:29       01:00       01:03       00:13      -00:04   
  7. Karel Kuragin              00:59:20 16:47:37  00:05:35 11 00:09:04 10 00:23:03  9 00:31:11  9 00:42:16  9 00:50:45 10 00:55:42  7 00:58:56  7 00:59:20  7 00:59:20
    15707 Võru                                     00:05:35 11 00:03:29 10 00:13:59 12 00:08:08  8 00:11:05  9 00:08:29  7 00:04:57  6 00:03:14 10 00:00:24  9
                                                      00:48       00:52       07:37       02:39       02:25       01:07       01:02       00:32       00:03   
  8. Mairis Rāts                01:00:31 16:25:46  00:03:52  2 00:06:21  1 00:11:47  3 00:25:13  6 00:35:35  7 00:43:11  6 00:57:43  8 01:00:13  8 01:00:31  8 01:00:31
        0 Veclaicene                               00:03:52  2 00:02:29  2 00:05:26  3 00:13:26 11 00:10:22  8 00:07:36  4 00:14:32 11 00:02:30  3 00:00:18  2
                                                     -00:55      -00:08      -00:56       07:57       01:42       00:14       10:37      -00:12      -00:03   
  9. Jānis Salaks               01:02:28 16:19:13  00:04:52  9 00:12:21 12 00:23:47 11 00:32:18 11 00:42:28 11 00:50:23  8 00:57:43  8 01:01:57  9 01:02:28  9 01:02:28
        0 Jaunlaicene                              00:04:52  9 00:07:29 14 00:11:26  9 00:08:31  9 00:10:10  7 00:07:55  5 00:07:20  9 00:04:14 11 00:00:31 11
                                                      00:05       04:52       05:04       03:02       01:30       00:33       03:25       01:32       00:10   
 10. Gaidars Caune              01:05:56 16:49:52  00:04:13  5 00:06:35  2 00:10:55  1 00:31:43 10 00:41:46  8 00:58:40 11 01:03:25 10 01:05:34 10 01:05:56 10 01:05:56
        0 Vireši                                   00:04:13  5 00:02:22  1 00:04:20  1 00:20:48 12 00:10:03  6 00:16:54 13 00:04:45  5 00:02:09  2 00:00:22  6
                                                     -00:34      -00:15      -02:02       15:19       01:23       09:32       00:50      -00:33       00:01   
 11. Raivis Bensons             01:22:53 18:27:05  00:04:55 10 00:07:46  8 00:30:01 14 00:36:12 12 00:48:38 12 01:15:24 12 01:20:23 11 01:22:31 11 01:22:53 11 01:22:53
        0 Smiltene                                 00:04:55 10 00:02:51  5 00:22:15 14 00:06:11  4 00:12:26 11 00:26:46 14 00:04:59  8 00:02:08  1 00:00:22  6
                                                      00:08       00:14       15:53       00:42       03:46       19:24       01:04      -00:34       00:01   
 12. Uldis Zālītis              01:44:07 18:13:51  00:08:31 13 00:13:25 13 00:25:35 12 00:47:09 13 01:06:15 13 01:19:40 13 01:35:36 12 01:43:11 12 01:44:07 12 01:44:07
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:08:31 13 00:04:54 13 00:12:10 10 00:21:34 13 00:19:06 14 00:13:25 10 00:15:56 12 00:07:35 14 00:00:56 13
                                                      03:44       02:17       05:48       16:05       10:26       06:03       12:01       04:53       00:35   
 13. Roberts Lejnieks           01:44:10 16:32:46  00:03:52  2 00:08:12  9 00:13:59  7 00:18:37  2 00:26:57  1 00:41:48  5 01:38:57 14 01:43:46 14 01:44:10 13 01:44:10
        0 NBS KS                                   00:03:52  2 00:04:20 11 00:05:47  5 00:04:38  1 00:08:20  1 00:14:51 12 00:57:09 14 00:04:49 12 00:00:24  9
                                                     -00:55       01:43      -00:35      -00:51      -00:20       07:29       53:14       02:07       00:03   
 14. Sergejs Rjabuha            01:44:14 18:13:47  00:08:34 14 00:13:26 14 00:25:38 13 00:47:21 14 01:06:17 14 01:19:47 14 01:35:43 13 01:43:16 13 01:44:14 14 01:44:14
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:08:34 14 00:04:52 12 00:12:12 11 00:21:43 14 00:18:56 13 00:13:30 11 00:15:56 12 00:07:33 13 00:00:58 14
                                                      03:47       02:15       05:50       16:14       10:16       06:08       12:01       04:51       00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:47    00:02:22    00:04:20    00:04:38    00:08:20    00:06:14    00:03:24    00:02:08    00:00:17   00:35:30

N60 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                01:39:59 17:02:48  00:08:04  1 00:12:51  1 00:22:33  1 00:33:10  1 01:12:20  1 01:28:32  1 01:33:51  1 01:39:22  1 01:39:59  1 01:39:59
     5021 Võru                                     00:08:04  1 00:04:47  1 00:09:42  1 00:10:37  1 00:39:10  1 00:16:12  1 00:05:19  1 00:05:31  1 00:00:37  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:08:04    00:04:47    00:09:42    00:10:37    00:39:10    00:16:12    00:05:19    00:05:31    00:00:37   01:39:59

NH Rada (6): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Zvanere              01:54:56 16:22:05  00:06:05  1 00:10:32  1 00:19:17  1 00:32:44  1 00:45:36  1 01:14:14  1 01:50:45  1 01:54:32  1 01:54:56  1 01:54:56
        0 NBS KS                                   00:06:05  1 00:04:27  2 00:08:45  1 00:13:27  2 00:12:52  1 00:28:38  5 00:36:31  5 00:03:47  2 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilze Celenberga            02:03:08 17:49:35  00:07:19  2 00:11:38  2 00:24:45  2 00:36:53  2 01:36:20  2 01:53:10  5 01:59:45  5 02:02:40  2 02:03:08  2 02:03:08
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:07:19  2 00:04:19  1 00:13:07  2 00:12:08  1 00:59:27  5 00:16:50  4 00:06:35  4 00:02:55  1 00:00:28  3
                                                      01:14      -00:08       04:22      -01:19       46:35      -11:48      -29:56      -00:52       00:04   
  3. Britten Piller             02:03:44 16:38:50  00:08:51  4 00:14:05  4 00:31:52  4 01:07:30  3 01:36:53  5 01:52:41  4 01:57:54  3 02:03:18  5 02:03:44  3 02:03:44
    15389 Võru                                     00:08:51  4 00:05:14  3 00:17:47  4 00:35:38  3 00:29:23  4 00:15:48  1 00:05:13  1 00:05:24  5 00:00:26  2
                                                      02:46       00:47       09:02       22:11       16:31      -12:50      -31:18       01:37       00:02   
  3. Liivika Koobakene          02:03:44 16:38:48  00:08:52  5 00:14:09  5 00:31:57  5 01:08:15  5 01:36:45  4 01:52:37  3 01:57:57  4 02:03:15  4 02:03:44  3 02:03:44
    21359 Võru                                     00:08:52  5 00:05:17  5 00:17:48  5 00:36:18  5 00:28:30  2 00:15:52  2 00:05:20  2 00:05:18  3 00:00:29  4
                                                      02:47       00:50       09:03       22:51       15:38      -12:46      -31:11       01:31       00:05   
  5. Viivika Nagel              02:03:45 16:38:45  00:08:47  3 00:14:03  3 00:31:39  3 01:07:47  4 01:36:24  3 01:52:30  2 01:57:50  2 02:03:13  3 02:03:45  5 02:03:45
    16488 Võru                                     00:08:47  3 00:05:16  4 00:17:36  3 00:36:08  4 00:28:37  3 00:16:06  3 00:05:20  2 00:05:23  4 00:00:32  5
                                                      02:42       00:49       08:51       22:41       15:45      -12:32      -31:11       01:36       00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:05    00:04:19    00:08:45    00:12:08    00:12:52    00:15:48    00:05:13    00:02:55    00:00:24   01:08:29

N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Zanda Stabiņa              00:50:41 17:05:09  00:04:10  2 00:07:18  2 00:14:28  3 00:20:32  3 00:32:31  3 00:43:24  3 00:47:31  1 00:50:21  1 00:50:41  1 00:50:41
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:10  2 00:03:08  3 00:07:10  3 00:06:04  3 00:11:59  3 00:10:53  3 00:04:07  1 00:02:50  2 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Signe Sirmā                00:51:48 16:34:34  00:03:46  1 00:06:13  1 00:11:12  1 00:15:58  1 00:23:57  1 00:34:10  1 00:48:52  2 00:51:27  2 00:51:48  2 00:51:48
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:46  1 00:02:27  1 00:04:59  1 00:04:46  1 00:07:59  1 00:10:13  2 00:14:42  5 00:02:35  1 00:00:21  2
                                                     -00:24      -00:41      -02:11      -01:18      -04:00      -00:40       10:35      -00:15       00:01   
  3. Agnija Briedīte            00:54:46 16:32:27  00:05:15  4 00:08:22  3 00:13:40  2 00:18:52  2 00:28:53  2 00:36:42  2 00:51:03  3 00:54:22  3 00:54:46  3 00:54:46
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:15  4 00:03:07  2 00:05:18  2 00:05:12  2 00:10:01  2 00:07:49  1 00:14:21  4 00:03:19  3 00:00:24  4
                                                      01:05      -00:01      -01:52      -00:52      -01:58      -03:04       10:14       00:29       00:04   
  4. Dārta Cīrule               01:27:25 17:13:57  00:07:41  5 00:13:12  5 00:22:00  4 00:43:35  5 01:01:21  5 01:17:09  5 01:22:27  4 01:27:03  4 01:27:25  4 01:27:25
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:07:41  5 00:05:31  5 00:08:48  4 00:21:35  5 00:17:46  4 00:15:48  4 00:05:18  2 00:04:36  5 00:00:22  3
                                                      03:31       02:23       01:38       15:31       05:47       04:55       01:11       01:46       00:02   
  5. Kristina Haug              01:30:22 17:11:04  00:05:00  3 00:08:33  4 00:23:56  5 00:32:44  4 00:50:43  4 01:16:29  4 01:25:46  5 01:29:58  5 01:30:22  5 01:30:22
     5043 Võru                                     00:05:00  3 00:03:33  4 00:15:23  5 00:08:48  4 00:17:59  5 00:25:46  5 00:09:17  3 00:04:12  4 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:50       00:25       08:13       02:44       06:00       14:53       05:10       01:22       00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:46    00:02:27    00:04:59    00:04:46    00:07:59    00:07:49    00:04:07    00:02:35    00:00:20   00:38:48

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 45)     4.( 52)     5.( 51)     6.( 56)     7.( 57)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:34:29 17:41:20  00:07:49  6 00:11:05  4 00:18:11  2 00:22:55  2 00:26:25  2 00:30:22  2 00:32:49  1 00:34:06  1 00:34:29  1 00:34:29
    17966 Võru                                     00:07:49  6 00:03:16  1 00:07:06  3 00:04:44  3 00:03:30  6 00:03:57  7 00:02:27  1 00:01:17  8 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:36:10 17:19:51  00:04:17  1 00:12:37  5 00:22:30  4 00:27:03  3 00:29:43  3 00:31:56  3 00:34:30  2 00:35:46  2 00:36:10  2 00:36:10
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:17  1 00:08:20  8 00:09:53  5 00:04:33  1 00:02:40  4 00:02:13  1 00:02:34  5 00:01:16  7 00:00:24  5
                                                     -03:32       05:04       02:47      -00:11      -00:50      -01:44       00:07      -00:01       00:01   
  3. Olafs Putrālis             00:37:14 19:07:11  00:05:16  3 00:09:58  2 00:15:10  1 00:20:38  1 00:25:05  1 00:28:57  1 00:35:47  3 00:36:51  3 00:37:14  3 00:37:14
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:05:16  3 00:04:42  3 00:05:12  1 00:05:28  6 00:04:27 10 00:03:52  6 00:06:50 11 00:01:04  1 00:00:23  3
                                                     -02:33       01:26      -01:54       00:44       00:57      -00:05       04:23      -00:13       00:00   
  4. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:37:41 16:32:57  00:04:20  2 00:08:12  1 00:23:49  5 00:28:31  4 00:31:06  4 00:33:38  4 00:36:09  4 00:37:17  4 00:37:41  4 00:37:41
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:04:20  2 00:03:52  2 00:15:37  8 00:04:42  2 00:02:35  1 00:02:32  4 00:02:31  2 00:01:08  4 00:00:24  5
                                                     -03:29       00:36       08:31      -00:02      -00:55      -01:25       00:04      -00:09       00:01   
  5. Ralfs Bambulis             00:40:02 16:30:29  00:05:40  4 00:10:28  3 00:26:08  6 00:30:56  5 00:33:32  5 00:36:03  5 00:38:36  5 00:39:42  5 00:40:02  5 00:40:02
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:40  4 00:04:48  4 00:15:40  9 00:04:48  4 00:02:36  2 00:02:31  2 00:02:33  3 00:01:06  2 00:00:20  1
                                                     -02:09       01:32       08:34       00:04      -00:54      -01:26       00:06      -00:11      -00:03   
  6. Normunds Zaharāns          00:47:10 16:23:25  00:12:45  8 00:17:34  7 00:33:10  8 00:37:58  7 00:40:35  6 00:43:06  6 00:45:39  6 00:46:48  6 00:47:10  6 00:47:10
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:12:45  8 00:04:49  5 00:15:36  7 00:04:48  4 00:02:37  3 00:02:31  2 00:02:33  3 00:01:09  5 00:00:22  2
                                                      04:56       01:33       08:30       00:04      -00:53      -01:26       00:06      -00:08      -00:01   
  7. Reinis Jundzis             00:52:18 16:27:24  00:08:47  7 00:13:43  6 00:20:55  3 00:37:16  6 00:40:54  7 00:45:47  7 00:50:26  7 00:51:53  7 00:52:18  7 00:52:18
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:47  7 00:04:56  6 00:07:12  4 00:16:21 11 00:03:38  7 00:04:53  9 00:04:39  9 00:01:27  9 00:00:25  7
                                                      00:58       01:40       00:06       11:37       00:08       00:56       02:12       00:10       00:02   
  8. Kārlis Bošs                00:58:33 16:16:38  00:19:37 10 00:24:44 10 00:31:44  7 00:45:02  8 00:48:55  8 00:52:20  8 00:56:21  8 00:58:01  8 00:58:33  8 00:58:33
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:19:37 10 00:05:07  7 00:07:00  2 00:13:18  8 00:03:53  8 00:03:25  5 00:04:01  7 00:01:40 11 00:00:32 11
                                                      11:48       01:51      -00:06       08:34       00:23      -00:32       01:34       00:23       00:09   
  9. Karmo Tisler               01:09:40 17:41:25  00:06:51  5 00:19:34  8 00:36:24  9 00:51:24  9 00:55:46  9 01:02:45  9 01:07:41  9 01:09:13  9 01:09:40  9 01:09:40
    18432 Võru                                     00:06:51  5 00:12:43 10 00:16:50 10 00:15:00  9 00:04:22  9 00:06:59 10 00:04:56 10 00:01:32 10 00:00:27  9
                                                     -00:58       09:27       09:44       10:16       00:52       03:02       02:29       00:15       00:04   
 10. Jürgen Joonas              01:19:55 17:02:25  00:15:27  9 00:24:36  9 00:58:39 11 01:05:44 10 01:11:12 10 01:15:24 10 01:18:23 10 01:19:29 10 01:19:55 10 01:19:55
    20687 Võru                                     00:15:27  9 00:09:09  9 00:34:03 11 00:07:05  7 00:05:28 11 00:04:12  8 00:02:59  6 00:01:06  2 00:00:26  8
                                                      07:38       05:53       26:57       02:21       01:58       00:15       00:32      -00:11       00:03   
 11. Artūrs Rainiks             01:32:17 16:20:15  00:29:37 11 00:46:45 11 00:57:50 10 01:14:02 11 01:17:13 11 01:26:24 11 01:30:40 11 01:31:50 11 01:32:17 11 01:32:17
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:29:37 11 00:17:08 11 00:11:05  6 00:16:12 10 00:03:11  5 00:09:11 11 00:04:16  8 00:01:10  6 00:00:27  9
                                                      21:48       13:52       03:59       11:28      -00:19       05:14       01:49      -00:07       00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:17    00:03:16    00:05:12    00:04:33    00:02:35    00:02:13    00:02:27    00:01:04    00:00:20   00:25:57

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 45)     4.( 52)     5.( 51)     6.( 56)     7.( 57)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       01:16:58 17:05:31  00:12:00  1 00:21:34  1 00:55:37  1 01:02:42  1 01:08:13  1 01:12:20  1 01:15:21  1 01:16:32  1 01:16:58  1 01:16:58
        0 Grundzāle                                00:12:00  1 00:09:34  1 00:34:03  1 00:07:05  1 00:05:31  1 00:04:07  1 00:03:01  1 00:01:11  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:12:00    00:09:34    00:34:03    00:07:05    00:05:31    00:04:07    00:03:01    00:01:11    00:00:26   01:16:58

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Beāte Jundze               00:24:30 17:24:27  00:06:19  1 00:14:48  1 00:20:27  1 00:22:56  1 00:24:05  1 00:24:30  1 00:24:30
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:19  1 00:08:29  1 00:05:39  2 00:02:29  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:30:11 17:41:45  00:08:01  4 00:17:17  2 00:24:33  2 00:28:02  2 00:29:47  2 00:30:11  2 00:30:11
    17896 Võru                                     00:08:01  4 00:09:16  2 00:07:16  5 00:03:29  4 00:01:45  4 00:00:24  2
                                                      01:42       00:47       01:37       01:00       00:36      -00:01   
  3. Linda Boša                 00:34:49 17:21:25  00:07:11  3 00:20:00  3 00:28:47  3 00:32:34  3 00:34:20  3 00:34:49  3 00:34:49
        0 Gulbene                                  00:07:11  3 00:12:49  4 00:08:47  7 00:03:47  6 00:01:46  5 00:00:29  5
                                                      00:52       04:20       03:08       01:18       00:37       00:04   
  4. Marta Kalniņa              00:38:28 18:07:55  00:08:44  6 00:26:17  5 00:32:41  4 00:36:11  4 00:38:01  4 00:38:28  4 00:38:28
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:08:44  6 00:17:33  6 00:06:24  3 00:03:30  5 00:01:50  6 00:00:27  4
                                                      02:25       09:04       00:45       01:01       00:41       00:02   
  5. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:39:42 17:17:16  00:12:49  9 00:24:44  4 00:32:52  5 00:37:06  5 00:39:12  5 00:39:42  5 00:39:42
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:12:49  9 00:11:55  3 00:08:08  6 00:04:14  8 00:02:06  8 00:00:30  6
                                                      06:30       03:26       02:29       01:45       00:57       00:05   
  6. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:42:58 16:55:51  00:08:01  4 00:33:40  9 00:37:53  6 00:41:03  6 00:42:27  6 00:42:58  6 00:42:58
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:08:01  4 00:25:39  9 00:04:13  1 00:03:10  3 00:01:24  3 00:00:31  7
                                                      01:42       17:10      -01:26       00:41       00:15       00:06   
  7. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:43:02 17:05:49  00:06:52  2 00:26:46  6 00:38:46  9 00:41:24  7 00:42:40  7 00:43:02  7 00:43:02
        0 Grundzāle                                00:06:52  2 00:19:54  7 00:12:00  9 00:02:38  2 00:01:16  2 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:33       11:25       06:21       00:09       00:07      -00:03   
  8. Kitija Abula               00:44:27 17:52:29  00:08:59  7 00:31:22  8 00:38:01  8 00:42:04  8 00:43:55  8 00:44:27  8 00:44:27
        0 Grundzāle                                00:08:59  7 00:22:23  8 00:06:39  4 00:04:03  7 00:01:51  7 00:00:32  8
                                                      02:40       13:54       01:00       01:34       00:42       00:07   
  9. Lee Saarts                 00:48:38 18:58:54  00:12:25  8 00:27:36  7 00:37:55  7 00:44:21  9 00:47:27  9 00:48:38  9 00:48:38
    19888 Võru                                     00:12:25  8 00:15:11  5 00:10:19  8 00:06:26  9 00:03:06  9 00:01:11  9
                                                      06:06       06:42       04:40       03:57       01:57       00:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:19    00:08:29    00:04:13    00:02:29    00:01:09    00:00:22   00:23:01

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ivars Āboliņš              00:34:19 17:14:48  00:09:07  3 00:17:58  1 00:29:51  1 00:32:30  1 00:33:50  1 00:34:19  1 00:34:19
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:09:07  3 00:08:51  1 00:11:53  5 00:02:39  3 00:01:20  2 00:00:29  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:34:48 17:19:29  00:10:35  4 00:21:59  2 00:30:35  2 00:33:11  2 00:34:24  2 00:34:48  2 00:34:48
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:10:35  4 00:11:24  2 00:08:36  3 00:02:36  1 00:01:13  1 00:00:24  1
                                                      01:28       02:33      -03:17      -00:03      -00:07      -00:05   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:38:32 17:17:56  00:09:06  2 00:25:00  3 00:33:03  3 00:36:10  3 00:37:59  3 00:38:32  3 00:38:32
    20813 Võru                                     00:09:06  2 00:15:54  4 00:08:03  1 00:03:07  5 00:01:49  5 00:00:33  5
                                                     -00:01       07:03      -03:50       00:28       00:29       00:04   
  4. Kristers Lārmanis          00:41:05 17:13:25  00:15:15  5 00:28:05  4 00:36:40  4 00:39:17  4 00:40:38  4 00:41:05  4 00:41:05
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:15:15  5 00:12:50  3 00:08:35  2 00:02:37  2 00:01:21  3 00:00:27  3
                                                      06:08       03:59      -03:18      -00:02       00:01      -00:02   
  5. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:44:28 17:03:31  00:07:21  1 00:29:06  5 00:39:31  5 00:42:35  5 00:44:04  5 00:44:28  5 00:44:28
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:21  1 00:21:45  5 00:10:25  4 00:03:04  4 00:01:29  4 00:00:24  1
                                                     -01:46       12:54      -01:28       00:25       00:09      -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:07:21    00:08:51    00:08:03    00:02:36    00:01:13    00:00:24   00:28:28

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Mait Rei                   02:34:42 16:57:03  00:11:23 00:29:36 00:43:44 00:47:44 00:54:08 01:01:57 01:13:57 01:33:58 01:43:13 01:48:50 01:58:01 02:07:54 02:30:13 02:34:10 02:34:42 02:34:42 14p
      568 OK Voru                                  00:11:23 00:18:13 00:14:08 00:04:00 00:06:24 00:07:49 00:12:00 00:20:01 00:09:15 00:05:37 00:09:11 00:09:53 00:22:19 00:03:57 00:00:32
                                                    [31 ]    [32 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [35 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [38 ]    [39 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [42 ]    [44 ]    [100]   Finish     =14
  2. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      01:21:32 17:08:25  00:07:08 00:14:04 00:27:11 00:50:42 00:56:38 01:04:52 01:15:15 01:17:38 01:21:07 01:21:32 01:21:32 9p
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:08 00:06:56 00:13:07 00:23:31 00:05:56 00:08:14 00:10:23 00:02:23 00:03:29 00:00:25
                                                    [31 ]    [38 ]    [39 ]    [40 ]    [41 ]    [42 ]    [49 ]    [58 ]    [100]   Finish     =9
  3. Lāsma Vilkaste             02:47:02 17:47:00  00:15:54 00:26:25 01:02:26 01:40:40 01:49:23 02:40:31 02:42:50 02:46:19 02:47:02 02:47:02 8p
        0 Smiltene                                 00:15:54 00:10:31 00:36:01 00:38:14 00:08:43 00:51:08 00:02:19 00:03:29 00:00:43
                                                    [31 ]    [32 ]    [34 ]    [41 ]    [42 ]    [49 ]    [44 ]    [100]   Finish     =8
  4. Janar Saks                 00:50:49 17:18:37  00:05:41 00:29:12 00:36:23 00:39:59 00:44:27 00:48:55 00:50:22 00:50:49 00:50:49 7p
    17962 OK Voru                                  00:05:41 00:23:31 00:07:11 00:03:36 00:04:28 00:04:28 00:01:27 00:00:27
                                                    [49 ]    [45 ]    [52 ]    [51 ]    [56 ]    [57 ]    [100]   Finish     =7
  5. Sarmite Sild               01:22:14 17:02:26  00:15:29 01:19:12 01:21:23 01:22:14 01:22:14 3p
     2780 Võru                                     00:15:29 01:03:43 00:02:11 00:00:51
                                                    [49 ]    [57 ]    [100]   Finish     =3
  6. Roberts Šulcs              00:53:55 18:32:50           00:53:55
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                       
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (M21,M35,M18): 15 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 36)     7.( 37)     8.( 38)     9.( 39)    10.( 40)    11.( 41)    12.( 42)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             01:06:01 17:55:39  00:04:31  3 00:08:37  1 00:14:03  1 00:17:40  1 00:19:40  1 00:23:54  1 00:30:24  1 00:37:56  1 00:42:45  1 00:45:37  1 00:50:50  1 00:55:00  1 01:01:08  1 01:03:33  1 01:05:43  1 01:06:01  1 01:06:01
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:31  3 00:04:06  1 00:05:26  1 00:03:37 17 00:02:00  4 00:04:14  1 00:06:30  2 00:07:32  1 00:04:49  5 00:02:52  2 00:05:13 15 00:04:10  3 00:06:08  8 00:02:25  4 00:02:10  3 00:00:18  8
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilgvars Caune              01:07:02 17:10:54  00:04:30  2 00:09:57  5 00:16:30  4 00:18:14  2 00:20:07  2 00:25:36  4 00:32:25  3 00:40:52  3 00:45:38  3 00:48:44  3 00:52:40  3 00:56:47  2 01:02:01  2 01:04:29  2 01:06:47  2 01:07:02  2 01:07:02
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:30  2 00:05:27  8 00:06:33  5 00:01:44  1 00:01:53  2 00:05:29 10 00:06:49  3 00:08:27  4 00:04:46  4 00:03:06  5 00:03:56  1 00:04:07  2 00:05:14  1 00:02:28  6 00:02:18  8 00:00:15  2
                                                     -00:01       01:21       01:07      -01:53      -00:07       01:15       00:19       00:55      -00:03       00:14      -01:17      -00:03      -00:54       00:03       00:08      -00:03   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:08:18 17:42:40  00:04:20  1 00:09:50  4 00:16:36  5 00:19:03  5 00:21:15  6 00:26:42  8 00:33:49  6 00:42:05  5 00:46:45  4 00:49:34  4 00:53:34  4 00:58:04  4 01:03:39  3 01:05:45  3 01:07:57  3 01:08:18  3 01:08:18
        0 Azimuts                                  00:04:20  1 00:05:30 10 00:06:46 10 00:02:27 15 00:02:12 11 00:05:27  9 00:07:07  4 00:08:16  3 00:04:40  3 00:02:49  1 00:04:00  2 00:04:30  6 00:05:35  2 00:02:06  1 00:02:12  4 00:00:21 13
                                                     -00:11       01:24       01:20      -01:10       00:12       01:13       00:37       00:44      -00:09      -00:03      -01:13       00:20      -00:33      -00:19       00:02       00:03   
  4. Atis Kalējs                01:09:38 17:58:29  00:04:40  5 00:09:09  3 00:15:49  2 00:18:21  3 00:20:47  3 00:25:15  2 00:31:43  2 00:39:32  2 00:44:33  2 00:48:13  2 00:52:30  2 00:57:17  3 01:04:13  4 01:07:16  4 01:09:18  4 01:09:38  4 01:09:38
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:40  5 00:04:29  3 00:06:40  8 00:02:32 16 00:02:26 15 00:04:28  3 00:06:28  1 00:07:49  2 00:05:01  7 00:03:40 12 00:04:17  8 00:04:47 10 00:06:56 16 00:03:03 13 00:02:02  2 00:00:20 10
                                                      00:09       00:23       01:14      -01:05       00:26       00:14      -00:02       00:17       00:12       00:48      -00:56       00:37       00:48       00:38      -00:08       00:02   
  5. Māris Vabulnieks           01:11:21 17:35:16  00:04:44  7 00:10:33  8 00:16:19  3 00:18:33  4 00:20:51  4 00:25:28  3 00:34:47  8 00:43:15  7 00:47:49  6 00:51:02  6 00:55:40  6 01:00:10  6 01:06:06  5 01:08:37  5 01:10:58  5 01:11:21  5 01:11:21
        0 Ape                                      00:04:44  7 00:05:49 12 00:05:46  2 00:02:14  8 00:02:18 13 00:04:37  4 00:09:19 13 00:08:28  5 00:04:34  2 00:03:13  6 00:04:38 12 00:04:30  6 00:05:56  6 00:02:31  7 00:02:21  9 00:00:23 15
                                                      00:13       01:43       00:20      -01:23       00:18       00:23       02:49       00:56      -00:15       00:21      -00:35       00:20      -00:12       00:06       00:11       00:05   
  6. Toms Dandens               01:12:09 17:17:39  00:05:44 14 00:10:36  9 00:17:09  6 00:19:14  6 00:21:14  5 00:25:52  5 00:33:07  4 00:41:58  4 00:46:53  5 00:50:33  5 00:54:49  5 01:00:03  5 01:06:31  6 01:09:05  6 01:11:43  6 01:12:09  6 01:12:09
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:05:44 14 00:04:52  5 00:06:33  5 00:02:05  3 00:02:00  4 00:04:38  5 00:07:15  5 00:08:51  6 00:04:55  6 00:03:40 12 00:04:16  6 00:05:14 16 00:06:28  9 00:02:34  8 00:02:38 16 00:00:26 17
                                                      01:13       00:46       01:07      -01:32       00:00       00:24       00:45       01:19       00:06       00:48      -00:57       01:04       00:20       00:09       00:28       00:08   
  7. Raivis Kalniņš             01:14:15 17:32:09  00:04:36  4 00:10:03  6 00:18:38 12 00:20:52 11 00:23:10 11 00:29:10 10 00:38:12 10 00:47:28  9 00:51:47  9 00:54:47  9 00:59:10  9 01:03:34  9 01:09:26  8 01:11:42  7 01:13:55  7 01:14:15  7 01:14:15
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:36  4 00:05:27  8 00:08:35 16 00:02:14  8 00:02:18 13 00:06:00 12 00:09:02 12 00:09:16  7 00:04:19  1 00:03:00  4 00:04:23  9 00:04:24  5 00:05:52  5 00:02:16  3 00:02:13  5 00:00:20 10
                                                      00:05       01:21       03:09      -01:23       00:18       01:46       02:32       01:44      -00:30       00:08      -00:50       00:14      -00:16      -00:09       00:03       00:02   
  8. Ēriks Ūdris                01:14:32 18:24:02  00:05:20 11 00:11:02 10 00:17:15  7 00:19:32  8 00:21:40  8 00:26:23  7 00:34:19  7 00:45:15  8 00:50:25  8 00:53:44  8 00:58:00  8 01:02:47  7 01:08:50  7 01:11:49  8 01:14:15  8 01:14:32  8 01:14:32
        0 Valka                                    00:05:20 11 00:05:42 11 00:06:13  3 00:02:17 11 00:02:08  8 00:04:43  7 00:07:56  7 00:10:56 13 00:05:10  9 00:03:19  8 00:04:16  6 00:04:47 10 00:06:03  7 00:02:59 12 00:02:26 12 00:00:17  5
                                                      00:49       01:36       00:47      -01:20       00:08       00:29       01:26       03:24       00:21       00:27      -00:57       00:37      -00:05       00:34       00:16      -00:01   
  9. Jānis Bormanis             01:15:38 19:07:54  00:04:43  6 00:09:08  2 00:17:15  7 00:19:21  7 00:21:23  7 00:26:04  6 00:33:22  5 00:42:58  6 00:49:02  7 00:52:28  7 00:56:52  7 01:02:54  8 01:09:26  8 01:12:47  9 01:15:15  9 01:15:38  9 01:15:38
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:43  6 00:04:25  2 00:08:07 14 00:02:06  5 00:02:02  6 00:04:41  6 00:07:18  6 00:09:36  8 00:06:04 15 00:03:26 11 00:04:24 10 00:06:02 17 00:06:32 13 00:03:21 15 00:02:28 13 00:00:23 15
                                                      00:12       00:19       02:41      -01:31       00:02       00:27       00:48       02:04       01:15       00:34      -00:49       01:52       00:24       00:56       00:18       00:05   
 10. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:17:21 17:14:20  00:07:35 16 00:12:05 15 00:18:29 11 00:22:57 14 00:24:34 13 00:31:10 14 00:40:43 13 00:50:34 11 00:55:48 11 00:58:45 10 01:02:57 10 01:07:01 10 01:12:43 10 01:15:08 10 01:17:07 10 01:17:21 10 01:17:21
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:35 16 00:04:30  4 00:06:24  4 00:04:28 18 00:01:37  1 00:06:36 17 00:09:33 16 00:09:51  9 00:05:14 10 00:02:57  3 00:04:12  5 00:04:04  1 00:05:42  3 00:02:25  4 00:01:59  1 00:00:14  1
                                                      03:04       00:24       00:58       00:51      -00:23       02:22       03:03       02:19       00:25       00:05      -01:01      -00:06      -00:26       00:00      -00:11      -00:04   
 11. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:22:30 16:37:41  00:04:56  8 00:11:35 12 00:18:23 10 00:20:42 10 00:22:47 10 00:30:07 13 00:38:30 12 00:51:07 12 00:56:12 12 01:00:05 11 01:05:38 11 01:10:34 11 01:17:03 11 01:19:54 11 01:22:10 11 01:22:30 11 01:22:30
        0 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:04:56  8 00:06:39 16 00:06:48 11 00:02:19 12 00:02:05  7 00:07:20 18 00:08:23 11 00:12:37 16 00:05:05  8 00:03:53 14 00:05:33 17 00:04:56 13 00:06:29 11 00:02:51 11 00:02:16  7 00:00:20 10
                                                      00:25       02:33       01:22      -01:18       00:05       03:06       01:53       05:05       00:16       01:01       00:20       00:46       00:21       00:26       00:06       00:02   
 12. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:23:56 16:35:02  00:05:12 10 00:10:05  7 00:20:39 14 00:22:48 13 00:24:56 14 00:29:17 11 00:37:17  9 00:48:02 10 00:53:40 10 01:01:17 12 01:06:02 12 01:10:40 12 01:17:10 12 01:21:25 12 01:23:39 12 01:23:56 12 01:23:56
        0 NBS KS                                   00:05:12 10 00:04:53  6 00:10:34 18 00:02:09  6 00:02:08  8 00:04:21  2 00:08:00  8 00:10:45 11 00:05:38 12 00:07:37 18 00:04:45 13 00:04:38  9 00:06:30 12 00:04:15 17 00:02:14  6 00:00:17  5
                                                      00:41       00:47       05:08      -01:28       00:08       00:07       01:30       03:13       00:49       04:45      -00:28       00:28       00:22       01:50       00:04      -00:01   
 13. Andris Lapiņš              01:27:21 17:06:39  00:06:05 15 00:11:18 11 00:19:23 13 00:21:28 12 00:23:38 12 00:29:56 12 00:38:16 11 00:52:33 13 00:58:44 13 01:02:02 13 01:09:16 15 01:14:25 15 01:21:01 14 01:24:28 13 01:27:00 13 01:27:21 13 01:27:21
        0 Azimuts                                  00:06:05 15 00:05:13  7 00:08:05 13 00:02:05  3 00:02:10 10 00:06:18 14 00:08:20  9 00:14:17 18 00:06:11 16 00:03:18  7 00:07:14 18 00:05:09 15 00:06:36 14 00:03:27 16 00:02:32 14 00:00:21 13
                                                      01:34       01:07       02:39      -01:32       00:10       02:04       01:50       06:45       01:22       00:26       02:01       00:59       00:28       01:02       00:22       00:03   
 14. Jānis Riža                 01:27:58 18:14:21  00:05:09  9 00:11:35 12 00:21:08 15 00:23:23 15 00:27:12 15 00:33:43 16 00:42:04 14 00:54:22 15 01:00:09 14 01:03:33 14 01:07:44 13 01:12:32 14 01:19:12 13 01:24:30 14 01:27:27 14 01:27:58 14 01:27:58
        0 Concorde                                 00:05:09  9 00:06:26 15 00:09:33 17 00:02:15 10 00:03:49 18 00:06:31 16 00:08:21 10 00:12:18 14 00:05:47 14 00:03:24 10 00:04:11  4 00:04:48 12 00:06:40 15 00:05:18 18 00:02:57 18 00:00:31 18
                                                      00:38       02:20       04:07      -01:22       01:49       02:17       01:51       04:46       00:58       00:32      -01:02       00:38       00:32       02:53       00:47       00:13   
 15. Jānis Veļķeris             01:28:05 17:33:50  00:11:19 17 00:18:06 17 00:24:50 17 00:26:54 17 00:29:29 17 00:34:29 17 00:44:03 17 00:56:24 16 01:01:47 16 01:06:36 16 01:11:48 16 01:16:44 16 01:23:12 16 01:25:25 16 01:27:49 15 01:28:05 15 01:28:05
        0 Alūksne                                  00:11:19 17 00:06:47 17 00:06:44  9 00:02:04  2 00:02:35 16 00:05:00  8 00:09:34 17 00:12:21 15 00:05:23 11 00:04:49 17 00:05:12 14 00:04:56 13 00:06:28  9 00:02:13  2 00:02:24 10 00:00:16  3
                                                      06:48       02:41       01:18      -01:33       00:35       00:46       03:04       04:49       00:34       01:57      -00:01       00:46       00:20      -00:12       00:14      -00:02   
 16. Fred Needo                 01:28:15 18:23:16  00:05:27 12 00:11:37 14 00:18:11  9 00:20:21  9 00:22:20  9 00:28:41  9 00:42:18 15 00:53:05 14 01:00:26 15 01:03:49 15 01:07:52 14 01:12:25 13 01:21:44 15 01:25:03 15 01:27:56 16 01:28:15 16 01:28:15
     4135 Võru                                     00:05:27 12 00:06:10 13 00:06:34  7 00:02:10  7 00:01:59  3 00:06:21 15 00:13:37 18 00:10:47 12 00:07:21 18 00:03:23  9 00:04:03  3 00:04:33  8 00:09:19 18 00:03:19 14 00:02:53 17 00:00:19  9
                                                      00:56       02:04       01:08      -01:27      -00:01       02:07       07:07       03:15       02:32       00:31      -01:10       00:23       03:11       00:54       00:43       00:01   
 17. Andersons Atis             01:33:02 17:55:48  00:17:39 18 00:23:54 18 00:31:56 18 00:34:20 18 00:36:55 18 00:43:04 18 00:52:32 18 01:02:38 18 01:08:19 18 01:12:59 18 01:17:33 18 01:21:54 18 01:27:41 17 01:30:21 17 01:32:45 17 01:33:02 17 01:33:02
        0 Baisie eži                               00:17:39 18 00:06:15 14 00:08:02 12 00:02:24 14 00:02:35 16 00:06:09 13 00:09:28 15 00:10:06 10 00:05:41 13 00:04:40 16 00:04:34 11 00:04:21  4 00:05:47  4 00:02:40  9 00:02:24 10 00:00:17  5
                                                      13:08       02:09       02:36      -01:13       00:35       01:55       02:58       02:34       00:52       01:48      -00:39       00:11      -00:21       00:15       00:14      -00:01   
 18. Rihards Lūkins             01:33:58 17:27:58  00:05:30 13 00:14:18 16 00:22:45 16 00:25:06 16 00:27:23 16 00:33:15 15 00:42:37 16 00:56:30 17 01:03:22 17 01:07:44 17 01:13:12 17 01:20:16 17 01:28:25 18 01:31:10 18 01:33:42 18 01:33:58 18 01:33:58
        0 Zaļais                                   00:05:30 13 00:08:48 18 00:08:27 15 00:02:21 13 00:02:17 12 00:05:52 11 00:09:22 14 00:13:53 17 00:06:52 17 00:04:22 15 00:05:28 16 00:07:04 18 00:08:09 17 00:02:45 10 00:02:32 14 00:00:16  3
                                                      00:59       04:42       03:01      -01:16       00:17       01:38       02:52       06:21       02:03       01:30       00:15       02:54       02:01       00:20       00:22      -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:20    00:04:06    00:05:26    00:01:44    00:01:37    00:04:14    00:06:28    00:07:32    00:04:19    00:02:49    00:03:56    00:04:04    00:05:14    00:02:06    00:01:59    00:00:14   01:00:08

#2 Rada (M45,M16,MB): 13 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 46)     2.( 32)     3.( 50)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 49)    12.( 58)    13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Bormanis            01:00:42 17:51:40  00:04:26  2 00:09:42  1 00:15:05  2 00:18:02  1 00:24:51  1 00:33:13  1 00:37:35  1 00:39:38  1 00:42:46  1 00:47:45  1 00:54:47  1 00:57:55  1 01:00:23  1 01:00:42  1 01:00:42
        0 Piebalga                                 00:04:26  2 00:05:16  1 00:05:23  3 00:02:57  1 00:06:49  1 00:08:22  1 00:04:22  3 00:02:03  1 00:03:08  2 00:04:59  5 00:07:02  3 00:03:08 21 00:02:28  8 00:00:19  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:00:58 17:38:31  00:04:41  7 00:10:05  3 00:14:55  1 00:18:54  2 00:26:18  3 00:35:03  2 00:39:36  2 00:41:47  2 00:44:49  2 00:49:54  2 00:56:49  2 00:58:06  2 01:00:35  2 01:00:58  2 01:00:58
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:41  7 00:05:24  2 00:04:50  1 00:03:59  6 00:07:24  3 00:08:45  3 00:04:33  5 00:02:11  2 00:03:02  1 00:05:05  9 00:06:55  2 00:01:17  2 00:02:29  9 00:00:23  9
                                                      00:15       00:08      -00:33       01:02       00:35       00:23       00:11       00:08      -00:06       00:06      -00:07      -01:51       00:01       00:04   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:04:12 17:41:30  00:04:30  4 00:09:58  2 00:15:40  3 00:19:05  3 00:26:11  2 00:38:08  4 00:42:32  4 00:45:01  4 00:48:25  4 00:53:16  4 01:00:09  3 01:01:25  3 01:03:50  3 01:04:12  3 01:04:12
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:04:30  4 00:05:28  3 00:05:42  4 00:03:25  3 00:07:06  2 00:11:57 13 00:04:24  4 00:02:29  5 00:03:24  4 00:04:51  4 00:06:53  1 00:01:16  1 00:02:25  7 00:00:22  8
                                                      00:04       00:12       00:19       00:28       00:17       03:35       00:02       00:26       00:16      -00:08      -00:09      -01:52      -00:03       00:03   
  4. Guntars Cīrulis            01:06:30 17:05:45  00:04:33  5 00:10:31  4 00:16:33  5 00:20:02  4 00:28:05  4 00:36:48  3 00:41:02  3 00:43:31  3 00:47:20  3 00:52:40  3 01:00:55  4 01:03:27  4 01:06:05  4 01:06:30  4 01:06:30
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:04:33  5 00:05:58  4 00:06:02  7 00:03:29  4 00:08:03  7 00:08:43  2 00:04:14  1 00:02:29  5 00:03:49  7 00:05:20 12 00:08:15 11 00:02:32 19 00:02:38 11 00:00:25 16
                                                      00:07       00:42       00:39       00:32       01:14       00:21      -00:08       00:26       00:41       00:21       01:13      -00:36       00:10       00:06   
  5. Juris Rudītis              01:10:21 17:47:20  00:06:10 12 00:12:23  8 00:19:22  6 00:22:35  6 00:31:04  6 00:41:10  5 00:46:37  5 00:49:06  5 00:52:51  5 00:58:30  5 01:06:04  5 01:07:35  5 01:09:56  5 01:10:21  5 01:10:21
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:06:10 12 00:06:13  5 00:06:59 16 00:03:13  2 00:08:29 10 00:10:06  5 00:05:27  6 00:02:29  5 00:03:45  6 00:05:39 14 00:07:34  4 00:01:31  4 00:02:21  6 00:00:25 16
                                                      01:44       00:57       01:36       00:16       01:40       01:44       01:05       00:26       00:37       00:40       00:32      -01:37      -00:07       00:06   
  6. Uldis Bertuks              01:17:20 18:06:31  00:06:06 11 00:13:38  9 00:20:33  8 00:24:41  7 00:34:06  9 00:45:11  9 00:51:06  7 00:53:58  7 00:57:29  7 01:02:48  7 01:12:30  7 01:14:07  6 01:16:49  6 01:17:20  6 01:17:20
        0 Strautiņi                                00:06:06 11 00:07:32 12 00:06:55 15 00:04:08  9 00:09:25 11 00:11:05  7 00:05:55  9 00:02:52 14 00:03:31  5 00:05:19 10 00:09:42 16 00:01:37  5 00:02:42 13 00:00:31 22
                                                      01:40       02:16       01:32       01:11       02:36       02:43       01:33       00:49       00:23       00:20       02:40      -01:31       00:14       00:12   
  7. Aldis Sebris               01:17:53 17:37:56  00:05:08  8 00:15:01 14 00:21:01 11 00:25:03  9 00:35:16 11 00:46:33 10 00:53:35  9 00:56:54 10 01:00:08  9 01:04:36  8 01:12:43  8 01:14:31  8 01:17:36  7 01:17:53  7 01:17:53
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:05:08  8 00:09:53 19 00:06:00  5 00:04:02  8 00:10:13 14 00:11:17 10 00:07:02 16 00:03:19 19 00:03:14  3 00:04:28  1 00:08:07  7 00:01:48  9 00:03:05 18 00:00:17  2
                                                      00:42       04:37       00:37       01:05       03:24       02:55       02:40       01:16       00:06      -00:31       01:05      -01:20       00:37      -00:02   
  8. Aare Huik                  01:18:05 16:19:42  00:04:01  1 00:11:04  5 00:16:26  4 00:21:09  5 00:30:50  5 00:41:21  6 00:47:40  6 00:50:41  6 00:55:59  6 01:02:11  6 01:11:08  6 01:14:25  7 01:17:41  8 01:18:05  8 01:18:05
      483 Võru                                     00:04:01  1 00:07:03  9 00:05:22  2 00:04:43 15 00:09:41 12 00:10:31  6 00:06:19 14 00:03:01 18 00:05:18 18 00:06:12 16 00:08:57 14 00:03:17 22 00:03:16 21 00:00:24 13
                                                     -00:25       01:47      -00:01       01:46       02:52       02:09       01:57       00:58       02:10       01:13       01:55       00:09       00:48       00:05   
  9. Reinis Rubins              01:19:12 16:52:50  00:05:25 10 00:19:24 19 00:26:06 17 00:30:16 15 00:40:52 15 00:49:40 12 00:53:57 10 00:56:20  9 01:00:16 10 01:05:36  9 01:13:45  9 01:16:10  9 01:18:53  9 01:19:12  9 01:19:12
        0 Horizonts                                00:05:25 10 00:13:59 22 00:06:42 12 00:04:10 10 00:10:36 16 00:08:48  4 00:04:17  2 00:02:23  3 00:03:56  9 00:05:20 12 00:08:09  8 00:02:25 18 00:02:43 14 00:00:19  3
                                                      00:59       08:43       01:19       01:13       03:47       00:26      -00:05       00:20       00:48       00:21       01:07      -00:43       00:15       00:00   
 10. Viesturs Dandens           01:20:18 18:10:01  00:06:10 12 00:13:44 10 00:20:38 10 00:24:59  8 00:35:12 10 00:46:40 11 00:52:43  8 00:55:42  8 00:59:38  8 01:05:50 10 01:14:42 10 01:16:21 10 01:19:52 10 01:20:18 10 01:20:18
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:06:10 12 00:07:34 13 00:06:54 14 00:04:21 12 00:10:13 14 00:11:28 12 00:06:03 10 00:02:59 17 00:03:56  9 00:06:12 16 00:08:52 13 00:01:39  6 00:03:31 23 00:00:26 19
                                                      01:44       02:18       01:31       01:24       03:24       03:06       01:41       00:56       00:48       01:13       01:50      -01:29       01:03       00:07   
 11. Māris Stabiņš              01:20:23 17:01:29  00:07:39 17 00:14:04 12 00:20:04  7 00:25:10 10 00:33:12  7 00:44:24  7 00:56:14 11 00:58:49 11 01:03:11 11 01:08:13 11 01:16:15 11 01:18:09 11 01:20:00 11 01:20:23 11 01:20:23
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:39 17 00:06:25  7 00:06:00  5 00:05:06 18 00:08:02  6 00:11:12  8 00:11:50 23 00:02:35  9 00:04:22 12 00:05:02  7 00:08:02  6 00:01:54 11 00:01:51  1 00:00:23  9
                                                      03:13       01:09       00:37       02:09       01:13       02:50       07:28       00:32       01:14       00:03       01:00      -01:14      -00:37       00:04   
 12. Adrians Djačuks            01:21:12 17:00:52  00:08:18 19 00:14:32 13 00:20:35  9 00:25:49 12 00:33:46  8 00:45:05  8 00:56:46 12 00:59:18 12 01:03:40 12 01:08:44 12 01:16:55 12 01:18:54 12 01:20:49 12 01:21:12 12 01:21:12
        0 Grundzāle                                00:08:18 19 00:06:14  6 00:06:03  8 00:05:14 20 00:07:57  5 00:11:19 11 00:11:41 22 00:02:32  8 00:04:22 12 00:05:04  8 00:08:11 10 00:01:59 12 00:01:55  3 00:00:23  9
                                                      03:52       00:58       00:40       02:17       01:08       02:57       07:19       00:29       01:14       00:05       01:09      -01:09      -00:33       00:04   
 13. Roberts Putnis             01:26:49 16:35:27  00:05:16  9 00:11:45  6 00:23:03 13 00:27:56 13 00:36:17 12 00:54:25 15 01:00:13 14 01:02:48 14 01:07:48 14 01:12:47 13 01:22:19 13 01:24:39 13 01:26:34 13 01:26:49 13 01:26:49
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:16  9 00:06:29  8 00:11:18 23 00:04:53 17 00:08:21  9 00:18:08 20 00:05:48  7 00:02:35  9 00:05:00 16 00:04:59  5 00:09:32 15 00:02:20 17 00:01:55  3 00:00:15  1
                                                      00:50       01:13       05:55       01:56       01:32       09:46       01:26       00:32       01:52       00:00       02:30      -00:48      -00:33      -00:04   
 14. Sairos Hõrak               01:27:31 16:54:39  00:12:12 22 00:21:00 20 00:27:07 19 00:32:13 19 00:40:09 14 00:51:23 13 01:02:36 16 01:05:03 16 01:10:33 16 01:15:21 15 01:23:14 14 01:25:16 14 01:27:10 14 01:27:31 14 01:27:31
     7706 Võru                                     00:12:12 22 00:08:48 17 00:06:07  9 00:05:06 18 00:07:56  4 00:11:14  9 00:11:13 21 00:02:27  4 00:05:30 19 00:04:48  2 00:07:53  5 00:02:02 13 00:01:54  2 00:00:21  6
                                                      07:46       03:32       00:44       02:09       01:07       02:52       06:51       00:24       02:22      -00:11       00:51      -01:06      -00:34       00:02   
 15. Didzis Čakārnis            01:29:13 17:30:17  00:06:24 14 00:13:49 11 00:23:36 14 00:28:15 14 00:40:53 16 00:53:01 14 00:59:13 13 01:02:37 13 01:07:10 13 01:14:17 14 01:24:14 15 01:25:53 15 01:28:47 15 01:29:13 15 01:29:13
        0 Smiltene                                 00:06:24 14 00:07:25 10 00:09:47 20 00:04:39 14 00:12:38 22 00:12:08 14 00:06:12 13 00:03:24 21 00:04:33 15 00:07:07 21 00:09:57 18 00:01:39  6 00:02:54 16 00:00:26 19
                                                      01:58       02:09       04:24       01:42       05:49       03:46       01:50       01:21       01:25       02:08       02:55      -01:29       00:26       00:07   
 16. Guntis Podnieks            01:30:54 17:45:35  00:08:29 20 00:25:50 22 00:32:06 22 00:37:53 22 00:47:38 21 01:00:57 19 01:07:00 18 01:09:54 18 01:13:49 18 01:18:39 18 01:26:48 17 01:28:16 17 01:30:33 16 01:30:54 16 01:30:54
        0 Alūksne                                  00:08:29 20 00:17:21 23 00:06:16 11 00:05:47 21 00:09:45 13 00:13:19 16 00:06:03 10 00:02:54 15 00:03:55  8 00:04:50  3 00:08:09  8 00:01:28  3 00:02:17  5 00:00:21  6
                                                      04:03       12:05       00:53       02:50       02:56       04:57       01:41       00:51       00:47      -00:09       01:07      -01:40      -00:11       00:02   
 17. Druvis Čakārnis            01:31:31 17:28:16  00:08:16 18 00:15:42 15 00:26:25 18 00:30:24 16 00:42:52 17 00:55:00 16 01:01:10 15 01:04:40 15 01:09:12 15 01:16:14 16 01:26:18 16 01:27:57 16 01:31:11 17 01:31:31 17 01:31:31
        0 SCV                                      00:08:16 18 00:07:26 11 00:10:43 22 00:03:59  6 00:12:28 20 00:12:08 14 00:06:10 12 00:03:30 23 00:04:32 14 00:07:02 20 00:10:04 19 00:01:39  6 00:03:14 19 00:00:20  5
                                                      03:50       02:10       05:20       01:02       05:39       03:46       01:48       01:27       01:24       02:03       03:02      -01:29       00:46       00:01   
 18. Raido Viks                 01:37:20 17:24:24  00:04:34  6 00:12:11  7 00:22:07 12 00:25:44 11 00:39:58 13 00:55:29 17 01:05:55 17 01:08:42 17 01:12:55 17 01:18:14 17 01:31:15 18 01:34:15 18 01:36:56 18 01:37:20 18 01:37:20
    13517 Võru                                     00:04:34  6 00:07:37 14 00:09:56 21 00:03:37  5 00:14:14 24 00:15:31 18 00:10:26 20 00:02:47 12 00:04:13 11 00:05:19 10 00:13:01 23 00:03:00 20 00:02:41 12 00:00:24 13
                                                      00:08       02:21       04:33       00:40       07:25       07:09       06:04       00:44       01:05       00:20       05:59      -00:08       00:13       00:05   
 19. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:40:25 17:20:01  00:07:09 15 00:16:50 17 00:24:24 16 00:31:35 17 00:44:08 19 01:00:42 18 01:08:39 19 01:12:02 19 01:17:07 19 01:23:41 19 01:33:50 19 01:36:04 19 01:39:48 19 01:40:25 19 01:40:25
        0 Baisie eži                               00:07:09 15 00:09:41 18 00:07:34 18 00:07:11 23 00:12:33 21 00:16:34 19 00:07:57 18 00:03:23 20 00:05:05 17 00:06:34 19 00:10:09 20 00:02:14 15 00:03:44 24 00:00:37 24
                                                      02:43       04:25       02:11       04:14       05:44       08:12       03:35       01:20       01:57       01:35       03:07      -00:54       01:16       00:18   
 20. Jānis Kuprišs              01:46:23 18:54:52  00:09:20 21 00:17:25 18 00:24:07 15 00:31:58 18 00:42:55 18 01:06:18 20 01:12:09 20 01:14:56 20 01:21:28 20 01:28:43 20 01:39:17 20 01:43:26 20 01:46:00 20 01:46:23 20 01:46:23
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:09:20 21 00:08:05 15 00:06:42 12 00:07:51 24 00:10:57 18 00:23:23 23 00:05:51  8 00:02:47 12 00:06:32 23 00:07:15 22 00:10:34 21 00:04:09 23 00:02:34 10 00:00:23  9
                                                      04:54       02:49       01:19       04:54       04:08       15:01       01:29       00:44       03:24       02:16       03:32       01:01       00:06       00:04   
 21. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:47:56 16:25:26  00:07:10 16 00:15:44 16 00:27:26 20 00:34:24 20 00:47:06 20 01:09:22 21 01:18:13 22 01:21:37 22 01:27:58 22 01:33:40 22 01:42:24 21 01:44:35 21 01:47:32 21 01:47:56 21 01:47:56
        0 Strautiņi                                00:07:10 16 00:08:34 16 00:11:42 24 00:06:58 22 00:12:42 23 00:22:16 21 00:08:51 19 00:03:24 21 00:06:21 22 00:05:42 15 00:08:44 12 00:02:11 14 00:02:57 17 00:00:24 13
                                                      02:44       03:18       06:19       04:01       05:53       13:54       04:29       01:21       03:13       00:43       01:42      -00:57       00:29       00:05   
 22. Madis Haug                 02:04:04 17:10:46  00:13:16 23 00:23:26 21 00:32:04 21 00:36:37 21 00:48:50 22 01:11:08 22 01:17:30 21 01:20:06 21 01:25:55 21 01:32:12 21 01:58:31 22 02:00:20 22 02:03:34 22 02:04:04 22 02:04:04
    18049 Võru                                     00:13:16 23 00:10:10 20 00:08:38 19 00:04:33 13 00:12:13 19 00:22:18 22 00:06:22 15 00:02:36 11 00:05:49 21 00:06:17 18 00:26:19 24 00:01:49 10 00:03:14 19 00:00:30 21
                                                      08:50       04:54       03:15       01:36       05:24       13:56       02:00       00:33       02:41       01:18       19:17      -01:19       00:46       00:11   
 23. Ģirts Teilāns              02:05:11 17:17:34  00:28:33 24 00:39:59 24 00:47:08 24 00:51:21 24 01:02:15 24 01:17:21 23 01:33:11 24 01:36:06 24 01:41:49 23 01:49:13 23 01:59:04 23 02:01:18 23 02:04:38 23 02:05:11 23 02:05:11
        0 Balvi                                    00:28:33 24 00:11:26 21 00:07:09 17 00:04:13 11 00:10:54 17 00:15:06 17 00:15:50 24 00:02:55 16 00:05:43 20 00:07:24 24 00:09:51 17 00:02:14 15 00:03:20 22 00:00:33 23
                                                      24:07       06:10       01:46       01:16       04:05       06:44       11:28       00:52       02:35       02:25       02:49      -00:54       00:52       00:14   
 24. Reinis Putrālis            02:14:56 17:58:05  00:04:29  3 00:32:01 23 00:38:12 23 00:42:56 23 00:51:12 23 01:22:59 24 01:30:41 23 01:34:24 23 01:41:59 24 01:49:17 24 02:01:00 24 02:11:41 24 02:14:31 24 02:14:56 24 02:14:56
        0 Smiltene                                 00:04:29  3 00:27:32 24 00:06:11 10 00:04:44 16 00:08:16  8 00:31:47 24 00:07:42 17 00:03:43 24 00:07:35 24 00:07:18 23 00:11:43 22 00:10:41 24 00:02:50 15 00:00:25 16
                                                      00:03       22:16       00:48       01:47       01:27       23:25       03:20       01:40       04:27       02:19       04:41       07:33       00:22       00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:01    00:05:16    00:04:50    00:02:57    00:06:49    00:08:22    00:04:14    00:02:03    00:03:02    00:04:28    00:06:53    00:01:16    00:01:51    00:00:15   00:56:17

#3 Rada (N21,N35,N18): 12 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.( 39)     7.( 48)     8.( 41)     9.( 42)    10.( 49)    11.( 44)    12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:58:00 18:54:04  00:05:27  1 00:11:30  1 00:19:11  1 00:22:19  1 00:24:56  1 00:31:56  1 00:37:33  1 00:41:06  1 00:46:15  1 00:52:50  1 00:55:15  1 00:57:38  1 00:58:00  1 00:58:00
     5009 Võru                                     00:05:27  1 00:06:03  2 00:07:41  2 00:03:08  4 00:02:37  1 00:07:00  2 00:05:37  2 00:03:33  2 00:05:09  2 00:06:35  1 00:02:25  4 00:02:23  1 00:00:22  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             01:05:04 17:08:55  00:07:09  6 00:13:12  4 00:21:30  4 00:25:03  4 00:27:54  4 00:35:52  4 00:42:04  4 00:45:53  3 00:51:40  3 00:59:22  3 01:01:37  3 01:04:36  2 01:05:04  2 01:05:04
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:07:09  6 00:06:03  2 00:08:18  3 00:03:33  6 00:02:51  3 00:07:58  3 00:06:12  3 00:03:49  4 00:05:47  5 00:07:42  2 00:02:15  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:28  7
                                                      01:42       00:00       00:37       00:25       00:14       00:58       00:35       00:16       00:38       01:07      -00:10       00:36       00:06   
  3. Marika Jäädmaa             01:06:09 17:54:55  00:06:21  3 00:11:59  2 00:21:26  3 00:23:59  3 00:26:49  3 00:33:42  2 00:39:14  2 00:42:41  2 00:47:46  2 00:58:31  2 01:01:33  2 01:05:50  3 01:06:09  3 01:06:09
     4307 Võru                                     00:06:21  3 00:05:38  1 00:09:27  6 00:02:33  2 00:02:50  2 00:06:53  1 00:05:32  1 00:03:27  1 00:05:05  1 00:10:45  8 00:03:02  6 00:04:17 11 00:00:19  1
                                                      00:54      -00:25       01:46      -00:35       00:13      -00:07      -00:05      -00:06      -00:04       04:10       00:37       01:54      -00:03   
  4. Vita Cīrule                01:08:28 17:21:53  00:06:03  2 00:12:20  3 00:19:58  2 00:22:23  2 00:26:42  2 00:34:49  3 00:41:46  3 00:46:10  4 00:52:21  4 01:03:54  5 01:05:15  4 01:08:03  4 01:08:28  4 01:08:28
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:06:03  2 00:06:17  4 00:07:38  1 00:02:25  1 00:04:19 11 00:08:07  4 00:06:57  6 00:04:24  8 00:06:11  7 00:11:33  9 00:01:21  1 00:02:48  2 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:36       00:14      -00:03      -00:43       01:42       01:07       01:20       00:51       01:02       04:58      -01:04       00:25       00:03   
  5. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:16:23 18:23:21  00:06:35  4 00:18:05  9 00:28:45  9 00:32:35  9 00:35:35  9 00:44:05  6 00:50:49  6 00:55:04  6 01:00:47  6 01:09:27  6 01:12:35  5 01:15:54  5 01:16:23  5 01:16:23
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:06:35  4 00:11:30 10 00:10:40  7 00:03:50 10 00:03:00  6 00:08:30  6 00:06:44  5 00:04:15  6 00:05:43  4 00:08:40  4 00:03:08  7 00:03:19  6 00:00:29  9
                                                      01:08       05:27       02:59       00:42       00:23       01:30       01:07       00:42       00:34       02:05       00:43       00:56       00:07   
  6. Ilze Pužule                01:16:54 18:08:52  00:07:39  9 00:14:56  7 00:23:39  5 00:27:07  5 00:30:02  5 00:38:29  5 00:44:59  5 00:48:33  5 00:55:34  5 01:03:36  4 01:13:17  6 01:16:29  6 01:16:54  6 01:16:54
        0 Burkānciems                              00:07:39  9 00:07:17  5 00:08:43  4 00:03:28  5 00:02:55  5 00:08:27  5 00:06:30  4 00:03:34  3 00:07:01 11 00:08:02  3 00:09:41 11 00:03:12  5 00:00:25  5
                                                      02:12       01:14       01:02       00:20       00:18       01:27       00:53       00:01       01:52       01:27       07:16       00:49       00:03   
  7. Iveta Veļķere              01:21:03 18:05:02  00:08:15 10 00:19:43 10 00:28:44  8 00:31:43  8 00:35:03  8 00:45:46  8 00:54:58  9 00:59:00  9 01:04:37  9 01:14:21  7 01:17:14  7 01:20:34  7 01:21:03  7 01:21:03
        0 Alūksne                                  00:08:15 10 00:11:28  9 00:09:01  5 00:02:59  3 00:03:20  7 00:10:43  7 00:09:12 10 00:04:02  5 00:05:37  3 00:09:44  6 00:02:53  5 00:03:20  7 00:00:29  9
                                                      02:48       05:25       01:20      -00:09       00:43       03:43       03:35       00:29       00:28       03:09       00:28       00:57       00:07   
  8. Kadri Parts                01:26:46 16:57:47  00:06:47  5 00:14:30  5 00:25:56  6 00:29:40  6 00:33:19  6 00:45:23  7 00:52:26  7 00:56:56  7 01:03:12  7 01:17:12  8 01:22:37  8 01:26:26  8 01:26:46  8 01:26:46
    10194 Võru                                     00:06:47  5 00:07:43  7 00:11:26 10 00:03:44  8 00:03:39 10 00:12:04  9 00:07:03  7 00:04:30  9 00:06:16  8 00:14:00 10 00:05:25 10 00:03:49  8 00:00:20  3
                                                      01:20       01:40       03:45       00:36       01:02       05:04       01:26       00:57       01:07       07:25       03:00       01:26      -00:02   
  9. Ülle Hollo                 01:27:12 16:57:21  00:07:10  7 00:15:00  8 00:26:24  7 00:30:09  7 00:33:47  7 00:45:46  8 00:53:08  8 00:57:31  8 01:03:33  8 01:17:44  9 01:22:58  9 01:26:53  9 01:27:12  9 01:27:12
    15275 Võru                                     00:07:10  7 00:07:50  8 00:11:24  9 00:03:45  9 00:03:38  9 00:11:59  8 00:07:22  8 00:04:23  7 00:06:02  6 00:14:11 11 00:05:14  9 00:03:55  9 00:00:19  1
                                                      01:43       01:47       03:43       00:37       01:01       04:59       01:45       00:50       00:53       07:36       02:49       01:32      -00:03   
 10. Margita Grīnberga          01:30:51 17:39:12  00:07:27  8 00:14:50  6 00:30:09 10 00:33:48 10 00:36:39 10 00:56:49 11 01:04:33 11 01:09:59 10 01:16:49 10 01:25:29 10 01:27:16 10 01:30:23 10 01:30:51 10 01:30:51
        0 Alūksne                                  00:07:27  8 00:07:23  6 00:15:19 11 00:03:39  7 00:02:51  3 00:20:10 11 00:07:44  9 00:05:26 10 00:06:50  9 00:08:40  4 00:01:47  2 00:03:07  4 00:00:28  7
                                                      02:00       01:20       07:38       00:31       00:14       13:10       02:07       01:53       01:41       02:05      -00:38       00:44       00:06   
 11. Līga Lupkina               01:35:26 17:12:20  00:08:21 11 00:21:41 11 00:33:02 11 00:37:08 11 00:40:39 11 00:53:17 10 01:03:43 10 01:10:29 11 01:17:29 11 01:27:15 11 01:30:55 11 01:34:54 11 01:35:26 11 01:35:26
        0 Balvi                                    00:08:21 11 00:13:20 11 00:11:21  8 00:04:06 11 00:03:31  8 00:12:38 10 00:10:26 11 00:06:46 11 00:07:00 10 00:09:46  7 00:03:40  8 00:03:59 10 00:00:32 11
                                                      02:54       07:17       03:40       00:58       00:54       05:38       04:49       03:13       01:51       03:11       01:15       01:36       00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:05:27    00:05:38    00:07:38    00:02:25    00:02:37    00:06:53    00:05:32    00:03:27    00:05:05    00:06:35    00:01:21    00:02:23    00:00:19   00:55:20

#4 Rada (NB,N45,M55): 11 KP 4.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)     2.( 37)     3.( 32)     4.( 45)     5.( 47)     6.( 48)     7.( 41)     8.( 42)     9.( 46)    10.( 44)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:48:18 18:03:10  00:04:24  1 00:09:11  1 00:12:39  1 00:19:44  1 00:25:02  1 00:27:09  1 00:30:16  1 00:36:10  1 00:40:41  1 00:44:51  1 00:47:54  1 00:48:18  1 00:48:18
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:04:24  1 00:04:47  2 00:03:28  1 00:07:05  1 00:05:18  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:07  1 00:05:54  3 00:04:31  1 00:04:10  1 00:03:03  4 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Lapiņš               00:58:06 17:03:13  00:04:51  4 00:09:21  2 00:14:01  2 00:22:24  2 00:28:30  2 00:30:47  2 00:38:08  2 00:43:35  2 00:48:46  2 00:54:57  2 00:57:43  2 00:58:06  2 00:58:06
        0 Azimuts                                  00:04:51  4 00:04:30  1 00:04:40  3 00:08:23  2 00:06:06  2 00:02:17  2 00:07:21 14 00:05:27  1 00:05:11  2 00:06:11  6 00:02:46  1 00:00:23  2
                                                      00:27      -00:17       01:12       01:18       00:48       00:10       04:14      -00:27       00:40       02:01      -00:17      -00:01   
  3. Aldis Lapiņš               01:02:26 18:00:01  00:05:10  7 00:12:24  8 00:16:23  5 00:25:04  4 00:33:23  4 00:36:21  4 00:40:08  3 00:46:21  3 00:52:32  3 00:58:32  3 01:01:55  3 01:02:26  3 01:02:26
        0 Azimuts                                  00:05:10  7 00:07:14  9 00:03:59  2 00:08:41  3 00:08:19  8 00:02:58  3 00:03:47  2 00:06:13  5 00:06:11  3 00:06:00  4 00:03:23  6 00:00:31 12
                                                      00:46       02:27       00:31       01:36       03:01       00:51       00:40       00:19       01:40       01:50       00:20       00:07   
  4. Alla Jaunzema              01:05:44 16:32:47  00:04:32  2 00:10:14  3 00:16:15  4 00:24:56  3 00:32:14  3 00:35:44  3 00:40:34  4 00:46:33  4 00:55:37  4 01:02:34  4 01:05:20  4 01:05:44  4 01:05:44
        0 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:04:32  2 00:05:42  6 00:06:01  8 00:08:41  3 00:07:18  3 00:03:30  7 00:04:50  7 00:05:59  4 00:09:04 14 00:06:57  8 00:02:46  1 00:00:24  4
                                                      00:08       00:55       02:33       01:36       02:00       01:23       01:43       00:05       04:33       02:47      -00:17       00:00   
  5. Gerda Sirmā                01:09:03 16:40:27  00:05:34 10 00:11:11  5 00:17:34  6 00:27:23  5 00:35:41  5 00:39:22  6 00:43:57  5 00:51:14  5 00:58:11  6 01:05:16  5 01:08:32  5 01:09:03  5 01:09:03
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:05:34 10 00:05:37  4 00:06:23 13 00:09:49  6 00:08:18  7 00:03:41  9 00:04:35  3 00:07:17  9 00:06:57  9 00:07:05 10 00:03:16  5 00:00:31 12
                                                      01:10       00:50       02:55       02:44       03:00       01:34       01:28       01:23       02:26       02:55       00:13       00:07   
  6. Ellen Lembra               01:13:19 17:06:48  00:07:00 15 00:12:45  9 00:18:29  9 00:28:50  7 00:38:18  7 00:42:07  7 00:47:04  7 00:54:40  7 01:01:11  7 01:08:29  6 01:12:52  6 01:13:19  6 01:13:19
     2008 Võru                                     00:07:00 15 00:05:45  7 00:05:44  6 00:10:21  7 00:09:28 11 00:03:49 13 00:04:57  9 00:07:36 11 00:06:31  6 00:07:18 11 00:04:23 12 00:00:27  8
                                                      02:36       00:58       02:16       03:16       04:10       01:42       01:50       01:42       02:00       03:08       01:20       00:03   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  01:14:02 17:10:30  00:04:51  4 00:16:38 13 00:22:00 12 00:35:11 12 00:42:53  9 00:46:38 10 00:52:23 10 00:58:01  8 01:04:39  8 01:10:48  7 01:13:42  7 01:14:02  7 01:14:02
     2599 Võru                                     00:04:51  4 00:11:47 14 00:05:22  5 00:13:11 12 00:07:42  4 00:03:45 11 00:05:45 11 00:05:38  2 00:06:38  7 00:06:09  5 00:02:54  3 00:00:20  1
                                                      00:27       07:00       01:54       06:06       02:24       01:38       02:38      -00:16       02:07       01:59      -00:09      -00:04   
  8. Epp Voitka                 01:16:38 17:02:38  00:07:17 17 00:12:45  9 00:18:48 10 00:27:54  6 00:35:46  6 00:39:03  5 00:44:34  6 00:51:33  6 00:57:45  5 01:12:43  8 01:16:13  8 01:16:38  8 01:16:38
    16421 Võru                                     00:07:17 17 00:05:28  3 00:06:03 10 00:09:06  5 00:07:52  5 00:03:17  6 00:05:31 10 00:06:59  7 00:06:12  4 00:14:58 16 00:03:30  7 00:00:25  6
                                                      02:53       00:41       02:35       02:01       02:34       01:10       02:24       01:05       01:41       10:48       00:27       00:01   
  9. Anda Lejasblusa            01:17:32 17:34:23  00:05:30  9 00:11:57  6 00:18:12  7 00:29:06  8 00:38:38  8 00:42:25  8 00:50:53  8 00:59:16 10 01:06:09  9 01:13:09  9 01:17:09  9 01:17:32  9 01:17:32
        0 ind.                                     00:05:30  9 00:06:27  8 00:06:15 11 00:10:54  9 00:09:32 12 00:03:47 12 00:08:28 16 00:08:23 14 00:06:53  8 00:07:00  9 00:04:00 11 00:00:23  2
                                                      01:06       01:40       02:47       03:49       04:14       01:40       05:21       02:29       02:22       02:50       00:57      -00:01   
 10. Līga Vabulniece            01:21:19 17:10:01  00:05:23  8 00:17:03 14 00:23:24 14 00:35:04 10 00:43:05 10 00:46:20  9 00:51:07  9 00:58:48  9 01:11:15 11 01:17:00 10 01:20:52 10 01:21:19 10 01:21:19
        0 Ape                                      00:05:23  8 00:11:40 13 00:06:21 12 00:11:40 10 00:08:01  6 00:03:15  5 00:04:47  5 00:07:41 12 00:12:27 17 00:05:45  3 00:03:52  9 00:00:27  8
                                                      00:59       06:53       02:53       04:35       02:43       01:08       01:40       01:47       07:56       01:35       00:49       00:03   
 11. Evita Zeile                01:22:45 18:14:04  00:06:54 13 00:15:45 12 00:21:39 11 00:34:04  9 00:43:55 11 00:47:49 11 00:55:02 11 01:02:25 11 01:09:48 10 01:17:27 11 01:22:17 11 01:22:45 11 01:22:45
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:06:54 13 00:08:51 12 00:05:54  7 00:12:25 11 00:09:51 13 00:03:54 14 00:07:13 13 00:07:23 10 00:07:23 11 00:07:39 13 00:04:50 14 00:00:28 10
                                                      02:30       04:04       02:26       05:20       04:33       01:47       04:06       01:29       02:52       03:29       01:47       00:04   
 12. Dace Ikšele                01:25:04 17:40:53  00:06:55 14 00:25:08 17 00:31:53 17 00:42:36 13 00:51:56 12 00:55:26 12 01:00:22 12 01:07:25 12 01:13:41 12 01:20:11 12 01:24:38 12 01:25:04 12 01:25:04
        0 J-piebalga                               00:06:55 14 00:18:13 17 00:06:45 14 00:10:43  8 00:09:20 10 00:03:30  7 00:04:56  8 00:07:03  8 00:06:16  5 00:06:30  7 00:04:27 13 00:00:26  7
                                                      02:31       13:26       03:17       03:38       04:02       01:23       01:49       01:09       01:45       02:20       01:24       00:02   
 13. Gunārs Auseklis            01:29:24 17:08:42  00:04:36  3 00:10:14  3 00:15:31  3 00:46:42 16 00:55:37 14 00:59:21 13 01:04:03 13 01:12:33 13 01:19:44 13 01:25:00 13 01:28:36 13 01:29:24 13 01:29:24
        0 Individuāli                              00:04:36  3 00:05:38  5 00:05:17  4 00:31:11 17 00:08:55  9 00:03:44 10 00:04:42  4 00:08:30 15 00:07:11 10 00:05:16  2 00:03:36  8 00:00:48 16
                                                      00:12       00:51       01:49       24:06       03:37       01:37       01:35       02:36       02:40       01:06       00:33       00:24   
 14. Iveta Druvaskalne          01:35:18 16:56:46  00:04:58  6 00:12:20  7 00:18:21  8 00:35:07 11 01:00:43 16 01:03:47 15 01:08:36 15 01:15:25 14 01:23:13 14 01:30:51 14 01:34:45 14 01:35:18 14 01:35:18
        0 Veclaicene                               00:04:58  6 00:07:22 10 00:06:01  8 00:16:46 14 00:25:36 17 00:03:04  4 00:04:49  6 00:06:49  6 00:07:48 13 00:07:38 12 00:03:54 10 00:00:33 14
                                                      00:34       02:35       02:33       09:41       20:18       00:57       01:42       00:55       03:17       03:28       00:51       00:09   
 15. Ineta Riepniece            01:46:00 16:59:19  00:05:49 11 00:14:33 11 00:22:25 13 00:46:14 15 00:58:59 15 01:03:51 16 01:10:49 16 01:20:06 16 01:29:26 16 01:40:01 15 01:45:32 15 01:46:00 15 01:46:00
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:05:49 11 00:08:44 11 00:07:52 16 00:23:49 15 00:12:45 16 00:04:52 17 00:06:58 12 00:09:17 17 00:09:20 15 00:10:35 15 00:05:31 16 00:00:28 10
                                                      01:25       03:57       04:24       16:44       07:27       02:45       03:51       03:23       04:49       06:25       02:28       00:04   
 16. Elita Šulca                01:48:53 18:32:45  00:07:08 16 00:23:23 16 00:30:24 15 00:43:37 14 00:55:36 13 00:59:51 14 01:08:35 14 01:17:10 15 01:24:33 15 01:42:32 16 01:48:05 16 01:48:53 16 01:48:53
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:07:08 16 00:16:15 15 00:07:01 15 00:13:13 13 00:11:59 15 00:04:15 15 00:08:44 17 00:08:35 16 00:07:23 11 00:17:59 17 00:05:33 17 00:00:48 16
                                                      02:44       11:28       03:33       06:08       06:41       02:08       05:37       02:41       02:52       13:49       02:30       00:24   
 17. Heli Viks                  01:54:35 17:24:21  00:06:28 12 00:23:01 15 00:30:55 16 00:57:06 17 01:08:58 17 01:13:21 17 01:21:34 17 01:29:39 17 01:39:59 17 01:48:58 17 01:53:51 17 01:54:35 17 01:54:35
     5017 Võru                                     00:06:28 12 00:16:33 16 00:07:54 17 00:26:11 16 00:11:52 14 00:04:23 16 00:08:13 15 00:08:05 13 00:10:20 16 00:08:59 14 00:04:53 15 00:00:44 15
                                                      02:04       11:46       04:26       19:06       06:34       02:16       05:06       02:11       05:49       04:49       01:50       00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:24    00:04:30    00:03:28    00:07:05    00:05:18    00:02:07    00:03:07    00:05:27    00:04:31    00:04:10    00:02:46    00:00:20   00:47:13

#5 Rada (M14,N16,N55,M60): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 38)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 42)     7.( 49)     8.( 44)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treier                00:47:25 17:18:42  00:06:34  4 00:10:15  2 00:15:15  2 00:19:44  1 00:24:40  1 00:30:44  1 00:42:11  1 00:44:07  1 00:47:06  1 00:47:25  1 00:47:25
    17963 Võru                                     00:06:34  4 00:03:41  6 00:05:00  1 00:04:29  1 00:04:56  1 00:06:04  5 00:11:27 14 00:01:56  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:19  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:53:55 17:07:01  00:06:12  3 00:10:41  4 00:17:15  3 00:22:21  2 00:29:13  2 00:35:55  2 00:47:10  2 00:49:17  2 00:53:26  2 00:53:55  2 00:53:55
        0 Grundzāle                                00:06:12  3 00:04:29  7 00:06:34  8 00:05:06  5 00:06:52  4 00:06:42 12 00:11:15 11 00:02:07  6 00:04:09 16 00:00:29 16
                                                     -00:22       00:48       01:34       00:37       01:56       00:38      -00:12       00:11       01:10       00:10   
  3. Elīna Skopāne              00:55:34 17:05:20  00:07:01  6 00:12:26  7 00:19:00  6 00:24:04  3 00:30:55  3 00:37:35  3 00:48:53  3 00:51:01  3 00:55:08  3 00:55:34  3 00:55:34
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:07:01  6 00:05:25 10 00:06:34  8 00:05:04  4 00:06:51  3 00:06:40 11 00:11:18 12 00:02:08  7 00:04:07 15 00:00:26 12
                                                      00:27       01:44       01:34       00:35       01:55       00:36      -00:09       00:12       01:08       00:07   
  4. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:56:58 17:25:59  00:06:38  5 00:15:21 12 00:22:51 11 00:29:42  6 00:38:29  6 00:43:46  5 00:51:42  4 00:53:37  4 00:56:42  4 00:56:58  4 00:56:58
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:38  5 00:08:43 16 00:07:30 11 00:06:51 11 00:08:47 14 00:05:17  2 00:07:56  5 00:01:55  2 00:03:05  6 00:00:16  1
                                                      00:04       05:02       02:30       02:22       03:51      -00:47      -03:31      -00:01       00:06      -00:03   
  5. Mati Külaase               00:58:01 17:01:57  00:08:02  8 00:12:52  8 00:21:39  8 00:27:48  5 00:35:08  4 00:40:51  4 00:52:26  5 00:54:26  5 00:57:36  5 00:58:01  5 00:58:01
     3685 Võru                                     00:08:02  8 00:04:50  8 00:08:47 14 00:06:09  8 00:07:20  6 00:05:43  3 00:11:35 15 00:02:00  4 00:03:10  8 00:00:25 11
                                                      01:28       01:09       03:47       01:40       02:24      -00:21       00:08       00:04       00:11       00:06   
  6. Ats Virumäe                01:02:20 17:11:54  00:07:56  7 00:18:12 15 00:25:26 14 00:29:58  7 00:37:38  5 00:44:59  6 00:54:27  6 00:58:46  6 01:01:56  6 01:02:20  6 01:02:20
     3803 Võru                                     00:07:56  7 00:10:16 17 00:07:14 10 00:04:32  2 00:07:40 12 00:07:21 13 00:09:28  8 00:04:19 18 00:03:10  8 00:00:24  9
                                                      01:22       06:35       02:14       00:03       02:44       01:17      -01:59       02:23       00:11       00:05   
  7. Juris Zaķis                01:08:54 16:51:40  00:08:25 11 00:14:05 10 00:28:37 16 00:34:23  9 00:43:39  7 00:51:11  8 01:02:55  7 01:04:57  7 01:08:26  7 01:08:54  7 01:08:54
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:08:25 11 00:05:40 11 00:14:32 19 00:05:46  6 00:09:16 16 00:07:32 14 00:11:44 16 00:02:02  5 00:03:29 12 00:00:28 14
                                                      01:51       01:59       09:32       01:17       04:20       01:28       00:17       00:06       00:30       00:09   
  8. Ārija Bertuka              01:09:13 18:01:42  00:09:30 13 00:16:44 14 00:27:34 15 00:34:18  8 00:43:58  8 00:52:07  9 01:03:02  8 01:05:10  8 01:08:43  8 01:09:13  8 01:09:13
        0 Strautiņi                                00:09:30 13 00:07:14 15 00:10:50 16 00:06:44  9 00:09:40 17 00:08:09 17 00:10:55  9 00:02:08  7 00:03:33 13 00:00:30 17
                                                      02:56       03:33       05:50       02:15       04:44       02:05      -00:32       00:12       00:34       00:11   
  9. Renārs Akmins              01:11:52 17:10:55  00:04:49  1 00:10:32  3 00:23:01 12 00:27:38  4 00:53:55 13 00:59:03 12 01:07:04 10 01:08:49  9 01:11:28  9 01:11:52  9 01:11:52
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:49  1 00:05:43 13 00:12:29 17 00:04:37  3 00:26:17 19 00:05:08  1 00:08:01  7 00:01:45  1 00:02:39  1 00:00:24  9
                                                     -01:45       02:02       07:29       00:08       21:21      -00:56      -03:26      -00:11      -00:20       00:05   
 10. Hando Allmann              01:12:34 16:46:04  00:08:46 12 00:12:10  6 00:17:30  4 00:39:09 12 00:44:07  9 00:50:02  7 01:04:50  9 01:09:00 10 01:12:12 10 01:12:34 10 01:12:34
    16234 Võru                                     00:08:46 12 00:03:24  2 00:05:20  2 00:21:39 14 00:04:58  2 00:05:55  4 00:14:48 18 00:04:10 17 00:03:12 10 00:00:22  8
                                                      02:12      -00:17       00:20       17:10       00:02      -00:09       03:21       02:14       00:13       00:03   
 11. Guntis Upacers             01:15:08 16:25:16  00:09:46 15 00:24:33 18 00:32:59 18 00:39:07 10 00:48:04 11 00:56:25 11 01:07:43 11 01:10:13 11 01:14:26 11 01:15:08 11 01:15:08
        0 Senjors                                  00:09:46 15 00:14:47 18 00:08:26 13 00:06:08  7 00:08:57 15 00:08:21 18 00:11:18 12 00:02:30 10 00:04:13 17 00:00:42 19
                                                      03:12       11:06       03:26       01:39       04:01       02:17      -00:09       00:34       01:14       00:23   
 12. Armands Vaičulis           01:15:24 16:37:28  00:06:07  2 00:08:53  1 00:14:48  1 00:47:24 14 00:54:52 14 01:00:59 14 01:08:48 12 01:12:10 12 01:15:07 12 01:15:24 12 01:15:24
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:07  2 00:02:46  1 00:05:55  3 00:32:36 17 00:07:28 11 00:06:07  6 00:07:49  1 00:03:22 14 00:02:57  2 00:00:17  2
                                                     -00:27      -00:55       00:55       28:07       02:32       00:03      -03:38       01:26      -00:02      -00:02   
 13. Kaspars Briedītis          01:18:26 16:34:37  00:08:06  9 00:11:41  5 00:17:41  5 00:50:25 15 00:57:45 15 01:03:52 15 01:11:41 13 01:15:02 13 01:18:06 13 01:18:26 13 01:18:26
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:06  9 00:03:35  5 00:06:00  4 00:32:44 19 00:07:20  6 00:06:07  6 00:07:49  1 00:03:21 13 00:03:04  5 00:00:20  6
                                                      01:32      -00:06       01:00       28:15       02:24       00:03      -03:38       01:25       00:05       00:01   
 14. Krists Cirpons             01:20:34 16:32:20  00:08:18 10 00:13:58  9 00:20:09  7 00:52:46 16 01:00:03 16 01:06:10 16 01:14:00 15 01:17:15 15 01:20:16 14 01:20:34 14 01:20:34
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:18 10 00:05:40 11 00:06:11  7 00:32:37 18 00:07:17  5 00:06:07  6 00:07:50  3 00:03:15 11 00:03:01  4 00:00:18  3
                                                      01:44       01:59       01:11       28:08       02:21       00:03      -03:37       01:19       00:02      -00:01   
 15. Marsels Mārtiņš Krūmiņš    01:22:19 16:15:57  00:12:36 16 00:19:10 17 00:29:31 17 00:43:01 13 00:50:43 12 00:59:46 13 01:11:52 14 01:16:45 14 01:21:53 15 01:22:19 15 01:22:19
        0 Alūksne                                  00:12:36 16 00:06:34 14 00:10:21 15 00:13:30 12 00:07:42 13 00:09:03 19 00:12:06 17 00:04:53 19 00:05:08 19 00:00:26 12
                                                      06:02       02:53       05:21       09:01       02:46       02:59       00:39       02:57       02:09       00:07   
 16. Raivo Dailide              01:23:20 16:29:47  00:12:58 17 00:16:26 13 00:22:35 10 00:55:03 17 01:02:29 17 01:08:36 17 01:16:28 16 01:19:53 16 01:23:00 16 01:23:20 16 01:23:20
        0 Gulbenes NBSS                            00:12:58 17 00:03:28  4 00:06:09  6 00:32:28 15 00:07:26 10 00:06:07  6 00:07:52  4 00:03:25 15 00:03:07  7 00:00:20  6
                                                      06:24      -00:13       01:09       27:59       02:30       00:03      -03:35       01:29       00:08       00:01   
 17. Uvis Ronis                 01:25:21 16:27:53  00:14:56 18 00:18:22 16 00:24:26 13 00:57:00 18 01:04:25 18 01:10:33 18 01:18:31 17 01:21:51 17 01:25:03 17 01:25:21 17 01:25:21
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:14:56 18 00:03:26  3 00:06:04  5 00:32:34 16 00:07:25  9 00:06:08 10 00:07:58  6 00:03:20 12 00:03:12 10 00:00:18  3
                                                      08:22      -00:15       01:04       28:05       02:29       00:04      -03:29       01:24       00:13      -00:01   
 18. Astrīda Grīnberga          01:32:27 17:38:42  00:17:23 19 00:37:59 19 00:50:32 19 00:57:17 19 01:07:08 19 01:15:02 19 01:26:04 18 01:28:14 18 01:31:56 18 01:32:27 18 01:32:27
        0 Lattelecom                               00:17:23 19 00:20:36 19 00:12:33 18 00:06:45 10 00:09:51 18 00:07:54 16 00:11:02 10 00:02:10  9 00:03:42 14 00:00:31 18
                                                      10:49       16:55       07:33       02:16       04:55       01:50      -00:25       00:14       00:43       00:12   
 19. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:39:23 17:20:12  00:09:39 14 00:14:33 11 00:22:27  9 00:39:07 10 00:46:29 10 00:54:14 10 01:30:58 19 01:34:35 19 01:38:55 19 01:39:23 19 01:39:23
        0 Seda                                     00:09:39 14 00:04:54  9 00:07:54 12 00:16:40 13 00:07:22  8 00:07:45 15 00:36:44 19 00:03:37 16 00:04:20 18 00:00:28 14
                                                      03:05       01:13       02:54       12:11       02:26       01:41       25:17       01:41       01:21       00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:49    00:02:46    00:05:00    00:04:29    00:04:56    00:05:08    00:07:49    00:01:45    00:02:39    00:00:16   00:39:37

#6 Rada (MH,N60,NH,N14): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 53)     2.( 42)     3.( 41)     4.( 47)     5.( 45)     6.( 43)     7.( 58)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        00:42:15 18:32:53  00:04:47 10 00:07:24  6 00:13:46  7 00:19:15  5 00:27:55  3 00:35:17  2 00:39:12  1 00:41:54  1 00:42:15  1 00:42:15
        0 SĢ                                       00:04:47 10 00:02:37  4 00:06:22  9 00:05:29  5 00:08:40  4 00:07:22  3 00:03:55  4 00:02:42  6 00:00:21  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Andis Birznieks            00:44:11 16:23:49  00:04:16  8 00:07:31  7 00:13:50  8 00:21:08  8 00:31:05  7 00:37:19  5 00:40:43  2 00:43:36  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:11
        0 NBS KS                                   00:04:16  8 00:03:15 10 00:06:19  8 00:07:18  9 00:09:57  6 00:06:14  1 00:03:24  1 00:02:53  9 00:00:35 22
                                                     -00:31       00:38      -00:03       01:49       01:17      -01:08      -00:31       00:11       00:14   
  3. Raivis Cekuls              00:46:58 17:15:43  00:04:37  9 00:07:44  9 00:13:24  5 00:20:07  6 00:29:25  5 00:40:19  6 00:43:45  3 00:46:35  3 00:46:58  3 00:46:58
        0 Z/S"Saltupji"                            00:04:37  9 00:03:07  7 00:05:40  6 00:06:43  8 00:09:18  5 00:10:54 12 00:03:26  3 00:02:50  7 00:00:23 11
                                                     -00:10       00:30      -00:42       01:14       00:38       03:32      -00:29       00:08       00:02   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:49:07 17:31:49  00:03:47  2 00:06:35  3 00:11:10  2 00:16:14  2 00:30:24  6 00:37:04  4 00:45:49  4 00:48:46  4 00:49:07  4 00:49:07
        0 Lejasciems                               00:03:47  2 00:02:48  5 00:04:35  2 00:05:04  3 00:14:10 16 00:06:40  2 00:08:45 17 00:02:57 12 00:00:21  4
                                                     -01:00       00:11      -01:47      -00:25       05:30      -00:42       04:50       00:15       00:00   
  5. Arvis Solims               00:49:40 16:35:14  00:04:11  6 00:07:32  8 00:14:55 11 00:26:15 10 00:34:38  9 00:43:16  9 00:46:40  5 00:49:19  5 00:49:40  5 00:49:40
        0 ZS 31.AMII                               00:04:11  6 00:03:21 11 00:07:23 11 00:11:20 15 00:08:23  3 00:08:38  9 00:03:24  1 00:02:39  5 00:00:21  4
                                                     -00:36       00:44       01:01       05:51      -00:17       01:16      -00:31      -00:03       00:00   
  6. Zanda Stabiņa              00:50:41 17:05:09  00:04:10  5 00:07:18  5 00:14:28 10 00:20:32  7 00:32:31  8 00:43:24 10 00:47:31  6 00:50:21  6 00:50:41  6 00:50:41
        0 Grundzāle                                00:04:10  5 00:03:08  9 00:07:10 10 00:06:04  6 00:11:59 13 00:10:53 11 00:04:07  5 00:02:50  7 00:00:20  3
                                                     -00:37       00:31       00:48       00:35       03:19       03:31       00:12       00:08      -00:01   
  7. Signe Sirmā                00:51:48 16:34:34  00:03:46  1 00:06:13  1 00:11:12  3 00:15:58  1 00:23:57  1 00:34:10  1 00:48:52  7 00:51:27  7 00:51:48  7 00:51:48
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:03:46  1 00:02:27  2 00:04:59  3 00:04:46  2 00:07:59  1 00:10:13 10 00:14:42 21 00:02:35  4 00:00:21  4
                                                     -01:01      -00:10      -01:23      -00:43      -00:41       02:51       10:47      -00:07       00:00   
  8. Agnija Briedīte            00:54:46 16:32:27  00:05:15 14 00:08:22 12 00:13:40  6 00:18:52  4 00:28:53  4 00:36:42  3 00:51:03  8 00:54:22  8 00:54:46  8 00:54:46
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:15 14 00:03:07  7 00:05:18  4 00:05:12  4 00:10:01  7 00:07:49  5 00:14:21 19 00:03:19 14 00:00:24 12
                                                      00:28       00:30      -01:04      -00:17       01:21       00:27       10:26       00:37       00:03   
  9. Valeri Kuragin             00:58:49 16:47:38  00:05:43 16 00:09:06 15 00:23:08 16 00:31:08 11 00:42:17 13 00:50:39 12 00:55:37  9 00:58:32  9 00:58:49  9 00:58:49
    16456 Võru                                     00:05:43 16 00:03:23 12 00:14:02 20 00:08:00 10 00:11:09 12 00:08:22  7 00:04:58  8 00:02:55 10 00:00:17  1
                                                      00:56       00:46       07:40       02:31       02:29       01:00       01:03       00:13      -00:04   
 10. Karel Kuragin              00:59:20 16:47:37  00:05:35 15 00:09:04 14 00:23:03 15 00:31:11 12 00:42:16 12 00:50:45 13 00:55:42 10 00:58:56 10 00:59:20 10 00:59:20
    15707 Võru                                     00:05:35 15 00:03:29 13 00:13:59 19 00:08:08 11 00:11:05 11 00:08:29  8 00:04:57  7 00:03:14 13 00:00:24 12
                                                      00:48       00:52       07:37       02:39       02:25       01:07       01:02       00:32       00:03   
 11. Mairis Rāts                01:00:31 16:25:46  00:03:52  3 00:06:21  2 00:11:47  4 00:25:13  9 00:35:35 10 00:43:11  8 00:57:43 11 01:00:13 11 01:00:31 11 01:00:31
        0 Veclaicene                               00:03:52  3 00:02:29  3 00:05:26  5 00:13:26 17 00:10:22 10 00:07:36  4 00:14:32 20 00:02:30  3 00:00:18  2
                                                     -00:55      -00:08      -00:56       07:57       01:42       00:14       10:37      -00:12      -00:03   
 12. Jānis Salaks               01:02:28 16:19:13  00:04:52 11 00:12:21 18 00:23:47 17 00:32:18 14 00:42:28 14 00:50:23 11 00:57:43 11 01:01:57 12 01:02:28 12 01:02:28
        0 Jaunlaicene                              00:04:52 11 00:07:29 25 00:11:26 15 00:08:31 12 00:10:10  9 00:07:55  6 00:07:20 16 00:04:14 17 00:00:31 20
                                                      00:05       04:52       05:04       03:02       01:30       00:33       03:25       01:32       00:10   
 13. Gaidars Caune              01:05:56 16:49:52  00:04:13  7 00:06:35  3 00:10:55  1 00:31:43 13 00:41:46 11 00:58:40 14 01:03:25 13 01:05:34 13 01:05:56 13 01:05:56
        0 Vireši                                   00:04:13  7 00:02:22  1 00:04:20  1 00:20:48 19 00:10:03  8 00:16:54 22 00:04:45  6 00:02:09  2 00:00:22  8
                                                     -00:34      -00:15      -02:02       15:19       01:23       09:32       00:50      -00:33       00:01   
 14. Raivis Bensons             01:22:53 18:27:05  00:04:55 12 00:07:46 10 00:30:01 22 00:36:12 18 00:48:38 16 01:15:24 16 01:20:23 14 01:22:31 14 01:22:53 14 01:22:53
        0 Smiltene                                 00:04:55 12 00:02:51  6 00:22:15 25 00:06:11  7 00:12:26 14 00:26:46 24 00:04:59  9 00:02:08  1 00:00:22  8
                                                      00:08       00:14       15:53       00:42       03:46       19:24       01:04      -00:34       00:01   
 15. Dārta Cīrule               01:27:25 17:13:57  00:07:41 19 00:13:12 20 00:22:00 13 00:43:35 20 01:01:21 18 01:17:09 18 01:22:27 15 01:27:03 15 01:27:25 15 01:27:25
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:07:41 19 00:05:31 24 00:08:48 13 00:21:35 21 00:17:46 17 00:15:48 16 00:05:18 11 00:04:36 18 00:00:22  8
                                                      02:54       02:54       02:26       16:06       09:06       08:26       01:23       01:54       00:01   
 16. Kristina Haug              01:30:22 17:11:04  00:05:00 13 00:08:33 13 00:23:56 18 00:32:44 15 00:50:43 17 01:16:29 17 01:25:46 16 01:29:58 16 01:30:22 16 01:30:22
     5043 Võru                                     00:05:00 13 00:03:33 14 00:15:23 21 00:08:48 13 00:17:59 18 00:25:46 23 00:09:17 18 00:04:12 16 00:00:24 12
                                                      00:13       00:56       09:01       03:19       09:19       18:24       05:22       01:30       00:03   
 17. Talvi Trell                01:39:59 17:02:48  00:08:04 20 00:12:51 19 00:22:33 14 00:33:10 17 01:12:20 21 01:28:32 21 01:33:51 17 01:39:22 17 01:39:59 17 01:39:59
     5021 Võru                                     00:08:04 20 00:04:47 18 00:09:42 14 00:10:37 14 00:39:10 24 00:16:12 20 00:05:19 12 00:05:31 23 00:00:37 23
                                                      03:17       02:10       03:20       05:08       30:30       08:50       01:24       02:49       00:16   
 18. Uldis Zālītis              01:44:07 18:13:51  00:08:31 21 00:13:25 21 00:25:35 20 00:47:09 21 01:06:15 19 01:19:40 19 01:35:36 18 01:43:11 18 01:44:07 18 01:44:07
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:08:31 21 00:04:54 20 00:12:10 16 00:21:34 20 00:19:06 20 00:13:25 13 00:15:56 22 00:07:35 25 00:00:56 24
                                                      03:44       02:17       05:48       16:05       10:26       06:03       12:01       04:53       00:35   
 19. Roberts Lejnieks           01:44:10 16:32:46  00:03:52  3 00:08:12 11 00:13:59  9 00:18:37  3 00:26:57  2 00:41:48  7 01:38:57 20 01:43:46 20 01:44:10 19 01:44:10
        0 NBS KS                                   00:03:52  3 00:04:20 16 00:05:47  7 00:04:38  1 00:08:20  2 00:14:51 15 00:57:09 25 00:04:49 19 00:00:24 12
                                                     -00:55       01:43      -00:35      -00:51      -00:20       07:29       53:14       02:07       00:03   
 20. Sergejs Rjabuha            01:44:14 18:13:47  00:08:34 22 00:13:26 22 00:25:38 21 00:47:21 22 01:06:17 20 01:19:47 20 01:35:43 19 01:43:16 19 01:44:14 20 01:44:14
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:08:34 22 00:04:52 19 00:12:12 17 00:21:43 22 00:18:56 19 00:13:30 14 00:15:56 22 00:07:33 24 00:00:58 25
                                                      03:47       02:15       05:50       16:14       10:16       06:08       12:01       04:51       00:37   
 21. Anita Zvanere              01:54:56 16:22:05  00:06:05 17 00:10:32 16 00:19:17 12 00:32:44 15 00:45:36 15 01:14:14 15 01:50:45 21 01:54:32 21 01:54:56 21 01:54:56
        0 NBS KS                                   00:06:05 17 00:04:27 17 00:08:45 12 00:13:27 18 00:12:52 15 00:28:38 25 00:36:31 24 00:03:47 15 00:00:24 12
                                                      01:18       01:50       02:23       07:58       04:12       21:16       32:36       01:05       00:03   
 22. Ilze Celenberga            02:03:08 17:49:35  00:07:19 18 00:11:38 17 00:24:45 19 00:36:53 19 01:36:20 22 01:53:10 25 01:59:45 25 02:02:40 22 02:03:08 22 02:03:08
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:07:19 18 00:04:19 15 00:13:07 18 00:12:08 16 00:59:27 25 00:16:50 21 00:06:35 15 00:02:55 10 00:00:28 18
                                                      02:32       01:42       06:45       06:39       50:47       09:28       02:40       00:13       00:07   
 23. Liivika Koobakene          02:03:44 16:38:48  00:08:52 25 00:14:09 25 00:31:57 25 01:08:15 25 01:36:45 24 01:52:37 23 01:57:57 24 02:03:15 24 02:03:44 23 02:03:44
    21359 Võru                                     00:08:52 25 00:05:17 23 00:17:48 24 00:36:18 25 00:28:30 21 00:15:52 18 00:05:20 13 00:05:18 20 00:00:29 19
                                                      04:05       02:40       11:26       30:49       19:50       08:30       01:25       02:36       00:08   
 23. Britten Piller             02:03:44 16:38:50  00:08:51 24 00:14:05 24 00:31:52 24 01:07:30 23 01:36:53 25 01:52:41 24 01:57:54 23 02:03:18 25 02:03:44 23 02:03:44
    15389 Võru                                     00:08:51 24 00:05:14 21 00:17:47 23 00:35:38 23 00:29:23 23 00:15:48 16 00:05:13 10 00:05:24 22 00:00:26 17
                                                      04:04       02:37       11:25       30:09       20:43       08:26       01:18       02:42       00:05   
 25. Viivika Nagel              02:03:45 16:38:45  00:08:47 23 00:14:03 23 00:31:39 23 01:07:47 24 01:36:24 23 01:52:30 22 01:57:50 22 02:03:13 23 02:03:45 25 02:03:45
    16488 Võru                                     00:08:47 23 00:05:16 22 00:17:36 22 00:36:08 24 00:28:37 22 00:16:06 19 00:05:20 13 00:05:23 21 00:00:32 21
                                                      04:00       02:39       11:14       30:39       19:57       08:44       01:25       02:41       00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:46    00:02:22    00:04:20    00:04:38    00:07:59    00:06:14    00:03:24    00:02:08    00:00:17   00:35:08

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 45)     4.( 52)     5.( 51)     6.( 56)     7.( 57)     8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:34:29 17:41:20  00:07:49  6 00:11:05  4 00:18:11  2 00:22:55  2 00:26:25  2 00:30:22  2 00:32:49  1 00:34:06  1 00:34:29  1 00:34:29
    17966 Võru                                     00:07:49  6 00:03:16  1 00:07:06  3 00:04:44  3 00:03:30  6 00:03:57  7 00:02:27  1 00:01:17  9 00:00:23  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Austris Kalniņš            00:36:10 17:19:51  00:04:17  1 00:12:37  5 00:22:30  4 00:27:03  3 00:29:43  3 00:31:56  3 00:34:30  2 00:35:46  2 00:36:10  2 00:36:10
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:04:17  1 00:08:20  8 00:09:53  5 00:04:33  1 00:02:40  4 00:02:13  1 00:02:34  5 00:01:16  8 00:00:24  5
                                                     -03:32       05:04       02:47      -00:11      -00:50      -01:44       00:07      -00:01       00:01   
  3. Olafs Putrālis             00:37:14 19:07:11  00:05:16  3 00:09:58  2 00:15:10  1 00:20:38  1 00:25:05  1 00:28:57  1 00:35:47  3 00:36:51  3 00:37:14  3 00:37:14
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:05:16  3 00:04:42  3 00:05:12  1 00:05:28  6 00:04:27 10 00:03:52  6 00:06:50 12 00:01:04  1 00:00:23  3
                                                     -02:33       01:26      -01:54       00:44       00:57      -00:05       04:23      -00:13       00:00   
  4. Jānis Šķirpāns             00:37:41 16:32:57  00:04:20  2 00:08:12  1 00:23:49  5 00:28:31  4 00:31:06  4 00:33:38  4 00:36:09  4 00:37:17  4 00:37:41  4 00:37:41
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:04:20  2 00:03:52  2 00:15:37  8 00:04:42  2 00:02:35  1 00:02:32  4 00:02:31  2 00:01:08  4 00:00:24  5
                                                     -03:29       00:36       08:31      -00:02      -00:55      -01:25       00:04      -00:09       00:01   
  5. Ralfs Bambulis             00:40:02 16:30:29  00:05:40  4 00:10:28  3 00:26:08  6 00:30:56  5 00:33:32  5 00:36:03  5 00:38:36  5 00:39:42  5 00:40:02  5 00:40:02
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:05:40  4 00:04:48  4 00:15:40  9 00:04:48  4 00:02:36  2 00:02:31  2 00:02:33  3 00:01:06  2 00:00:20  1
                                                     -02:09       01:32       08:34       00:04      -00:54      -01:26       00:06      -00:11      -00:03   
  6. Normunds Zaharāns          00:47:10 16:23:25  00:12:45  9 00:17:34  7 00:33:10  8 00:37:58  7 00:40:35  6 00:43:06  6 00:45:39  6 00:46:48  6 00:47:10  6 00:47:10
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:12:45  9 00:04:49  5 00:15:36  7 00:04:48  4 00:02:37  3 00:02:31  2 00:02:33  3 00:01:09  5 00:00:22  2
                                                      04:56       01:33       08:30       00:04      -00:53      -01:26       00:06      -00:08      -00:01   
  7. Reinis Jundzis             00:52:18 16:27:24  00:08:47  7 00:13:43  6 00:20:55  3 00:37:16  6 00:40:54  7 00:45:47  7 00:50:26  7 00:51:53  7 00:52:18  7 00:52:18
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:08:47  7 00:04:56  6 00:07:12  4 00:16:21 12 00:03:38  7 00:04:53 10 00:04:39 10 00:01:27 10 00:00:25  7
                                                      00:58       01:40       00:06       11:37       00:08       00:56       02:12       00:10       00:02   
  8. Kārlis Bošs                00:58:33 16:16:38  00:19:37 11 00:24:44 11 00:31:44  7 00:45:02  8 00:48:55  8 00:52:20  8 00:56:21  8 00:58:01  8 00:58:33  8 00:58:33
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:19:37 11 00:05:07  7 00:07:00  2 00:13:18  9 00:03:53  8 00:03:25  5 00:04:01  8 00:01:40 12 00:00:32 12
                                                      11:48       01:51      -00:06       08:34       00:23      -00:32       01:34       00:23       00:09   
  9. Karmo Tisler               01:09:40 17:41:25  00:06:51  5 00:19:34  8 00:36:24  9 00:51:24  9 00:55:46  9 01:02:45  9 01:07:41  9 01:09:13  9 01:09:40  9 01:09:40
    18432 Võru                                     00:06:51  5 00:12:43 11 00:16:50 10 00:15:00 10 00:04:22  9 00:06:59 11 00:04:56 11 00:01:32 11 00:00:27 10
                                                     -00:58       09:27       09:44       10:16       00:52       03:02       02:29       00:15       00:04   
 10. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       01:16:58 17:05:31  00:12:00  8 00:21:34  9 00:55:37 10 01:02:42 10 01:08:13 10 01:12:20 10 01:15:21 10 01:16:32 10 01:16:58 10 01:16:58
        0 Grundzāle                                00:12:00  8 00:09:34 10 00:34:03 11 00:07:05  7 00:05:31 12 00:04:07  8 00:03:01  7 00:01:11  7 00:00:26  8
                                                      04:11       06:18       26:57       02:21       02:01       00:10       00:34      -00:06       00:03   
 11. Jürgen Joonas              01:19:55 17:02:25  00:15:27 10 00:24:36 10 00:58:39 12 01:05:44 11 01:11:12 11 01:15:24 11 01:18:23 11 01:19:29 11 01:19:55 11 01:19:55
    20687 Võru                                     00:15:27 10 00:09:09  9 00:34:03 11 00:07:05  7 00:05:28 11 00:04:12  9 00:02:59  6 00:01:06  2 00:00:26  8
                                                      07:38       05:53       26:57       02:21       01:58       00:15       00:32      -00:11       00:03   
 12. Artūrs Rainiks             01:32:17 16:20:15  00:29:37 12 00:46:45 12 00:57:50 11 01:14:02 12 01:17:13 12 01:26:24 12 01:30:40 12 01:31:50 12 01:32:17 12 01:32:17
        0 Strautiņu pamat                          00:29:37 12 00:17:08 12 00:11:05  6 00:16:12 11 00:03:11  5 00:09:11 12 00:04:16  9 00:01:10  6 00:00:27 10
                                                      21:48       13:52       03:59       11:28      -00:19       05:14       01:49      -00:07       00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:04:17    00:03:16    00:05:12    00:04:33    00:02:35    00:02:13    00:02:27    00:01:04    00:00:20   00:25:57

#8 Rada (N10,M10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 56)     4.( 57)     5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Beāte Jundze               00:24:30 17:24:27  00:06:19  1 00:14:48  1 00:20:27  1 00:22:56  1 00:24:05  1 00:24:30  1 00:24:30
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                           00:06:19  1 00:08:29  1 00:05:39  2 00:02:29  1 00:01:09  1 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:30:11 17:41:45  00:08:01  5 00:17:17  2 00:24:33  2 00:28:02  2 00:29:47  2 00:30:11  2 00:30:11
    17896 Võru                                     00:08:01  5 00:09:16  3 00:07:16  5 00:03:29  9 00:01:45  8 00:00:24  2
                                                      01:42       00:47       01:37       01:00       00:36      -00:01   
  3. Ivars Āboliņš              00:34:19 17:14:48  00:09:07 10 00:17:58  3 00:29:51  4 00:32:30  3 00:33:50  3 00:34:19  3 00:34:19
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:09:07 10 00:08:51  2 00:11:53 13 00:02:39  5 00:01:20  4 00:00:29  8
                                                      02:48       00:22       06:14       00:10       00:11       00:04   
  4. Uvis Sproģis               00:34:48 17:19:29  00:10:35 11 00:21:59  5 00:30:35  5 00:33:11  5 00:34:24  5 00:34:48  4 00:34:48
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:10:35 11 00:11:24  4 00:08:36  9 00:02:36  2 00:01:13  2 00:00:24  2
                                                      04:16       02:55       02:57       00:07       00:04      -00:01   
  5. Linda Boša                 00:34:49 17:21:25  00:07:11  3 00:20:00  4 00:28:47  3 00:32:34  4 00:34:20  4 00:34:49  5 00:34:49
        0 Gulbene                                  00:07:11  3 00:12:49  6 00:08:47 10 00:03:47 11 00:01:46  9 00:00:29  8
                                                      00:52       04:20       03:08       01:18       00:37       00:04   
  6. Marta Kalniņa              00:38:28 18:07:55  00:08:44  7 00:26:17  8 00:32:41  6 00:36:11  7 00:38:01  7 00:38:28  6 00:38:28
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:08:44  7 00:17:33 10 00:06:24  3 00:03:30 10 00:01:50 11 00:00:27  6
                                                      02:25       09:04       00:45       01:01       00:41       00:02   
  7. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:38:32 17:17:56  00:09:06  9 00:25:00  7 00:33:03  8 00:36:10  6 00:37:59  6 00:38:32  7 00:38:32
    20813 Võru                                     00:09:06  9 00:15:54  9 00:08:03  6 00:03:07  7 00:01:49 10 00:00:33 13
                                                      02:47       07:25       02:24       00:38       00:40       00:08   
  8. Žanete Jāņkalne            00:39:42 17:17:16  00:12:49 13 00:24:44  6 00:32:52  7 00:37:06  8 00:39:12  8 00:39:42  8 00:39:42
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:12:49 13 00:11:55  5 00:08:08  7 00:04:14 13 00:02:06 13 00:00:30 10
                                                      06:30       03:26       02:29       01:45       00:57       00:05   
  9. Kristers Lārmanis          00:41:05 17:13:25  00:15:15 14 00:28:05 11 00:36:40  9 00:39:17  9 00:40:38  9 00:41:05  9 00:41:05
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:15:15 14 00:12:50  7 00:08:35  8 00:02:37  3 00:01:21  5 00:00:27  6
                                                      08:56       04:21       02:56       00:08       00:12       00:02   
 10. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:42:58 16:55:51  00:08:01  5 00:33:40 14 00:37:53 10 00:41:03 10 00:42:27 10 00:42:58 10 00:42:58
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:08:01  5 00:25:39 14 00:04:13  1 00:03:10  8 00:01:24  6 00:00:31 11
                                                      01:42       17:10      -01:26       00:41       00:15       00:06   
 11. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:43:02 17:05:49  00:06:52  2 00:26:46  9 00:38:46 13 00:41:24 11 00:42:40 11 00:43:02 11 00:43:02
        0 Grundzāle                                00:06:52  2 00:19:54 11 00:12:00 14 00:02:38  4 00:01:16  3 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:33       11:25       06:21       00:09       00:07      -00:03   
 12. Kitija Abula               00:44:27 17:52:29  00:08:59  8 00:31:22 13 00:38:01 12 00:42:04 12 00:43:55 12 00:44:27 12 00:44:27
        0 Grundzāle                                00:08:59  8 00:22:23 13 00:06:39  4 00:04:03 12 00:01:51 12 00:00:32 12
                                                      02:40       13:54       01:00       01:34       00:42       00:07   
 13. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:44:28 17:03:31  00:07:21  4 00:29:06 12 00:39:31 14 00:42:35 13 00:44:04 13 00:44:28 13 00:44:28
        0 Grundzāle                                00:07:21  4 00:21:45 12 00:10:25 12 00:03:04  6 00:01:29  7 00:00:24  2
                                                      01:02       13:16       04:46       00:35       00:20      -00:01   
 14. Lee Saarts                 00:48:38 18:58:54  00:12:25 12 00:27:36 10 00:37:55 11 00:44:21 14 00:47:27 14 00:48:38 14 00:48:38
    19888 Võru                                     00:12:25 12 00:15:11  8 00:10:19 11 00:06:26 14 00:03:06 14 00:01:11 14
                                                      06:06       06:42       04:40       03:57       01:57       00:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:06:19    00:08:29    00:04:13    00:02:29    00:01:09    00:00:22   00:23:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6/16/2014 1:18:09 AM OK Võru