Võru-Aluksne-Smiltene ühine päevak 10.06.2014

2014.06.10.
Korraldaja : OK Alūksne
Rajameister : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60]
[MB] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60]
[NB] [NH] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:06:01
  2.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   01:07:02
  3.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     01:08:18
  4.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    01:12:09
  5.    0 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:15:38
  6.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   01:17:21
  7.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            OK ALŪKSNE  01:22:30
  8.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS      01:23:56
  9.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:27:21
 10. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:28:15
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:09:38
  2.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:11:21
  3.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:14:15
  4.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:14:32
  5.    0 Jānis Riža                Concorde    01:27:58
  6.    0 Andersons Atis            Baisie eži  01:33:02
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:28:05
  2.    0 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:33:58
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga    01:00:42
  2.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:04:12
  3.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK Azimuts  01:06:30
  4.    0 Juris Rudītis             OK Azimuts  01:10:21
  5.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:17:20
  6.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:18:05
  7.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:20:18
  8.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:20:23
  9. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:27:31
 10.    0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:40:25
 11.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:47:56
 12.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        02:04:04
 13.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Balvi       02:05:11
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts   01:19:12
  2.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzāle   01:21:12
  3.    0 Roberts Putnis            Gulbenes N  01:26:49
  4.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:31:31
  5.    0 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    02:14:56
MB Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:00:58
  2.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   01:17:53
  3.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:29:13
  4.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:30:54
  5.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:37:20
  6.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:46:23
N21 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:58:00
  2.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK Azimuts  01:05:04
  3.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK Azimuts  01:08:28
  4.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis   01:16:23
  5.    0 Ilze Pužule               Burkānciem  01:16:54
  6.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:27:12
  7.    0 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     01:30:51
N35 Rada (3): 12 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:06:09
  2.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:21:03
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:26:46
  4.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:35:26
NB Rada (4): 11 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Alla Jaunzema             OK ALŪKSNE  01:05:44
  2.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         01:21:19
  3.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:22:45
  4.    0 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:48:53
N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   01:09:03
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru        01:13:19
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:16:38
  4.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:17:32
  5.    0 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  01:25:04
  6.    0 Iveta Druvaskalne         Veclaicene  01:35:18
  7.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:46:00
  8. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:54:35
M55 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:48:18
  2.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:58:06
  3.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:02:26
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:14:02
  5.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  01:29:24
M14 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:47:25
  2.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes N  00:56:58
  3.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   01:11:52
  4.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:12:34
  5.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Gulbenes N  01:15:24
  6.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Gulbenes N  01:18:26
  7.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbenes N  01:20:34
  8.    0 Marsels Mārtiņš Krūmiņš   Alūksne     01:22:19
  9.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbenes N  01:23:20
 10.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbenes N  01:25:21
N16 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:53:55
  2.    0 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS  00:55:34
N55 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:09:13
  2.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:32:27
M60 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:58:01
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:02:20
  3.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   01:08:54
  4.    0 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:15:08
  5.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:39:23
MH Rada (6): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:42:15
  2.    0 Andis Birznieks           NBS KS      00:44:11
  3.    0 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup  00:46:58
  4.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:49:07
  5.    0 Arvis Solims              ZS 31.AMII  00:49:40
  6.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:58:49
  7.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:59:20
  8.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  01:00:31
  9.    0 Jānis Salaks              Jaunlaicen  01:02:28
 10.    0 Gaidars Caune             Vireši      01:05:56
 11.    0 Raivis Bensons            Smiltene    01:22:53
 12.    0 Uldis Zālītis             EET Vidzem  01:44:07
 13.    0 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      01:44:10
 14.    0 Sergejs Rjabuha           EET Vidzem  01:44:14
N60 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:39:59
NH Rada (6): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anita Zvanere             NBS KS      01:54:56
  2.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    02:03:08
  3.15389 Britten Piller            Võru        02:03:44
  3.21359 Liivika Koobakene         Võru        02:03:44
  5.16488 Viivika Nagel             Võru        02:03:45
N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:50:41
  2.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes N  00:51:48
  3.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Gulbenes N  00:54:46
  4.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  01:27:25
  5. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:30:22
M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:34:29
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:36:10
  3.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:37:14
  4.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbenes N  00:37:41
  5.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbenes N  00:40:02
  6.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbenes N  00:47:10
  7.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbenes N  00:52:18
  8.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbenes N  00:58:33
  9.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:09:40
 10.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        01:19:55
 11.    0 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņu   01:32:17
N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   01:16:58
N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Beāte Jundze              Gulbenes N  00:24:30
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:30:11
  3.    0 Linda Boša                Gulbene     00:34:49
  4.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:38:28
  5.    0 Žanete Jāņkalne           Gaujiena    00:39:42
  6.    0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:42:58
  7.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:43:02
  8.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:44:27
  9.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:48:38
M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ivars Āboliņš             Gaujiena    00:34:19
  2.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:34:48
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:38:32
  4.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:41:05
  5.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:44:28
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  568 Mait Rei                  OK Voru     02:34:42 14p
  2.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   01:21:32 9p
  3.    0 Lāsma Vilkaste            Smiltene    02:47:02 8p
  4.17962 Janar Saks                OK Voru     00:50:49 7p
  5. 2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru        01:22:14 3p
  6.    0 Roberts Šulcs             OK AZIMUTS  00:53:55
#1 Rada (M21,M35,M18): 15 KP 8.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  01:06:01
  2.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   01:07:02
  3.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     01:08:18
  4.    0 Atis Kalējs               Gaujiena    01:09:38
  5.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:11:21
  6.    0 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena    01:12:09
  7.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:14:15
  8.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Valka       01:14:32
  9.    0 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   01:15:38
 10.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   01:17:21
 11.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            OK ALŪKSNE  01:22:30
 12.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        NBS KS      01:23:56
 13.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     01:27:21
 14.    0 Jānis Riža                Concorde    01:27:58
 15.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:28:05
 16. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:28:15
 17.    0 Andersons Atis            Baisie eži  01:33:02
 18.    0 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:33:58
#2 Rada (M45,M16,MB): 13 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga    01:00:42
  2.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:00:58
  3.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:04:12
  4.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK Azimuts  01:06:30
  5.    0 Juris Rudītis             OK Azimuts  01:10:21
  6.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:17:20
  7.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   01:17:53
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:18:05
  9.    0 Reinis Rubins             Horizonts   01:19:12
 10.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:20:18
 11.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   01:20:23
 12.    0 Adrians Djačuks           Grundzāle   01:21:12
 13.    0 Roberts Putnis            Gulbenes N  01:26:49
 14. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:27:31
 15.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:29:13
 16.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:30:54
 17.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:31:31
 18.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:37:20
 19.    0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:40:25
 20.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  01:46:23
 21.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:47:56
 22.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        02:04:04
 23.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Balvi       02:05:11
 24.    0 Reinis Putrālis           Smiltene    02:14:56
#3 Rada (N21,N35,N18): 12 KP 5.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:58:00
  2.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK Azimuts  01:05:04
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:06:09
  4.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK Azimuts  01:08:28
  5.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis   01:16:23
  6.    0 Ilze Pužule               Burkānciem  01:16:54
  7.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:21:03
  8.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:26:46
  9.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:27:12
 10.    0 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     01:30:51
 11.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:35:26
#4 Rada (NB,N45,M55): 11 KP 4.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:48:18
  2.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:58:06
  3.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     01:02:26
  4.    0 Alla Jaunzema             OK ALŪKSNE  01:05:44
  5.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   01:09:03
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru        01:13:19
  7. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        01:14:02
  8.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:16:38
  9.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:17:32
 10.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         01:21:19
 11.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  01:22:45
 12.    0 Dace Ikšele               J-piebalga  01:25:04
 13.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  01:29:24
 14.    0 Iveta Druvaskalne         Veclaicene  01:35:18
 15.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:46:00
 16.    0 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:48:53
 17. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:54:35
#5 Rada (M14,N16,N55,M60): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:47:25
  2.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:53:55
  3.    0 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS  00:55:34
  4.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes N  00:56:58
  5. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:58:01
  6. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:02:20
  7.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   01:08:54
  8.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   01:09:13
  9.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   01:11:52
 10.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:12:34
 11.    0 Guntis Upacers            Senjors     01:15:08
 12.    0 Armands Vaičulis          Gulbenes N  01:15:24
 13.    0 Kaspars Briedītis         Gulbenes N  01:18:26
 14.    0 Krists Cirpons            Gulbenes N  01:20:34
 15.    0 Marsels Mārtiņš Krūmiņš   Alūksne     01:22:19
 16.    0 Raivo Dailide             Gulbenes N  01:23:20
 17.    0 Uvis Ronis                Gulbenes N  01:25:21
 18.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  01:32:27
 19.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:39:23
#6 Rada (MH,N60,NH,N14): 8 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       SĢ          00:42:15
  2.    0 Andis Birznieks           NBS KS      00:44:11
  3.    0 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup  00:46:58
  4.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:49:07
  5.    0 Arvis Solims              ZS 31.AMII  00:49:40
  6.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:50:41
  7.    0 Signe Sirmā               Gulbenes N  00:51:48
  8.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Gulbenes N  00:54:46
  9.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:58:49
 10.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:59:20
 11.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  01:00:31
 12.    0 Jānis Salaks              Jaunlaicen  01:02:28
 13.    0 Gaidars Caune             Vireši      01:05:56
 14.    0 Raivis Bensons            Smiltene    01:22:53
 15.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  01:27:25
 16. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:30:22
 17. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:39:59
 18.    0 Uldis Zālītis             EET Vidzem  01:44:07
 19.    0 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      01:44:10
 20.    0 Sergejs Rjabuha           EET Vidzem  01:44:14
 21.    0 Anita Zvanere             NBS KS      01:54:56
 22.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    02:03:08
 23.21359 Liivika Koobakene         Võru        02:03:44
 23.15389 Britten Piller            Võru        02:03:44
 25.16488 Viivika Nagel             Võru        02:03:45
#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:34:29
  2.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:36:10
  3.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:37:14
  4.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Gulbenes N  00:37:41
  5.    0 Ralfs Bambulis            Gulbenes N  00:40:02
  6.    0 Normunds Zaharāns         Gulbenes N  00:47:10
  7.    0 Reinis Jundzis            Gulbenes N  00:52:18
  8.    0 Kārlis Bošs               Gulbenes N  00:58:33
  9.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        01:09:40
 10.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle   01:16:58
 11.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        01:19:55
 12.    0 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņu   01:32:17
#8 Rada (N10,M10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Beāte Jundze              Gulbenes N  00:24:30
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:30:11
  3.    0 Ivars Āboliņš             Gaujiena    00:34:19
  4.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:34:48
  5.    0 Linda Boša                Gulbene     00:34:49
  6.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:38:28
  7.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:38:32
  8.    0 Žanete Jāņkalne           Gaujiena    00:39:42
  9.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:41:05
 10.    0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:42:58
 11.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:43:02
 12.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:44:27
 13.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:44:28
 14.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:48:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6/16/2014 1:18:04 AM OK Võru