Antsla kolmapäevak 28.05.2014

5/28/2014
Korraldaja : Sixten ja Ats
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 51)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 43)  19.( 39)  20.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Marge Allmann              00:55:28 16:09:10   01:55  1  06:27  1  08:13  1  15:52  1  17:27  1  21:14  1  22:36  1  25:51  1  27:38  1  29:53  1  31:39  1  34:57  1  39:03  1  43:41  1  44:17  1  45:31  1  48:11  1  50:40  1  51:57  1  54:22  1  55:28  1 00:55:28
    17965 Võru                                      01:55  1  04:32  1  01:46  1  07:39  1  01:35  1  03:47  1  01:22  1  03:15  1  01:47  1  02:15  1  01:46  1  03:18  1  04:06  1  04:38  1  00:36  1  01:14  1  02:40  1  02:29  1  01:17  1  02:25  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     04:32     01:46     07:39     01:35     03:47     01:22     03:15     01:47     02:15     01:46     03:18     04:06     04:38     00:36     01:14     02:40     02:29     01:17     02:25     01:06   00:55:28

M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 51)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 43)  19.( 39)  20.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:00:37 17:30:34   01:25  1  06:53  1  08:25  1  15:07  1  17:11  1  22:18  1  23:28  1  28:02  1  30:29  1  33:52  1  35:41  1  39:26  1  44:18  1  48:40  1  49:14  1  50:13  1  52:52  1  55:42  1  57:06  1  59:32  1  60:37  1 01:00:37
    16670 Võru                                      01:25  1  05:28  1  01:32  1  06:42  1  02:04  3  05:07  3  01:10  1  04:34  1  02:27  1  03:23  2  01:49  2  03:45  1  04:52  2  04:22  2  00:34  1  00:59  1  02:39  2  02:50  3  01:24  4  02:26  2  01:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kenet Valtin               01:12:55 16:57:50   01:54  2  13:39  2  17:34  4  25:39  2  27:34  2  32:27  2  33:44  2  39:39  2  42:39  2  46:56  2  48:53  2  52:43  2  57:05  2  60:33  2  61:23  2  63:05  2  65:36  2  68:09  2  69:24  2  71:42  2  72:55  2 01:12:55
    20772 Antsla Gümn                               01:54  2  11:45  4  03:55  4  08:05  2  01:55  2  04:53  2  01:17  2  05:55  2  03:00  2  04:17  3  01:57  3  03:50  2  04:22  1  03:28  1  00:50  3  01:42  2  02:31  1  02:33  1  01:15  2  02:18  1  01:13  3
                                                    00:29     06:17     02:23     01:23    -00:09    -00:14     00:07     01:21     00:33     00:54     00:08     00:05    -00:30    -00:54     00:16     00:43    -00:08    -00:17    -00:09    -00:08     00:08   
  3. Sander Sabre               01:33:19 17:33:24   02:06  3  14:51  5  19:49  5  29:11  5  30:50  3  35:08  3  36:53  3  49:31  3  59:55  5  62:13  3  64:38  3  69:26  3  74:26  3  79:11  3  79:58  3  82:04  3  84:53  3  87:35  3  89:07  3  92:14  3  93:19  3 01:33:19
    19473 Võru                                      02:06  3  12:45  5  04:58  5  09:22  3  01:39  1  04:18  1  01:45  5  12:38  5  10:24  5  02:18  1  02:25  5  04:48  3  05:00  3  04:45  3  00:47  2  02:06  3  02:49  3  02:42  2  01:32  5  03:07  5  01:05  1
                                                    00:41     07:17     03:26     02:40    -00:25    -00:49     00:35     08:04     07:57    -01:05     00:36     01:03     00:08     00:23     00:13     01:07     00:10    -00:08     00:08     00:41     00:00   
  4. Kristjan Kiidron           01:43:27 17:13:44   07:11  4  14:06  3  16:10  2  28:39  4  34:38  4  42:50  4  44:20  4  54:17  4  59:21  4  63:44  5  65:32  4  70:36  4  78:12  4  85:42  4  86:49  4  90:36  5  94:00  4  97:50  4  99:04  4 102:07  4 103:27  4 01:43:27
    19426 Antsla Gümnaasium                         07:11  4  06:55  2  02:04  2  12:29  5  05:59  4  08:12  5  01:30  4  09:57  3  05:04  4  04:23  4  01:48  1  05:04  5  07:36  5  07:30  4  01:07  4  03:47  5  03:24  4  03:50  4  01:14  1  03:03  4  01:20  5
                                                    05:46     01:27     00:32     05:47     03:55     03:05     00:20     05:23     02:37     01:00    -00:01     01:19     02:44     03:08     00:33     02:48     00:45     01:00    -00:10     00:37     00:15   
  5. Martten Toming             01:43:34 17:13:39   07:15  5  14:21  4  16:28  3  28:24  3  34:46  5  42:54  5  44:23  5  54:23  5  58:58  3  63:37  4  65:41  5  70:44  5  78:13  5  85:54  5  87:03  5  90:33  4  94:06  5  97:57  5  99:18  5 102:18  5 103:34  5 01:43:34
    21809 Antsla Gümnaasium                         07:15  5  07:06  3  02:07  3  11:56  4  06:22  5  08:08  4  01:29  3  10:00  4  04:35  3  04:39  5  02:04  4  05:03  4  07:29  4  07:41  5  01:09  5  03:30  4  03:33  5  03:51  5  01:21  3  03:00  3  01:16  4
                                                    05:50     01:38     00:35     05:14     04:18     03:01     00:19     05:26     02:08     01:16     00:15     01:18     02:37     03:19     00:35     02:31     00:54     01:01    -00:03     00:34     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     05:28     01:32     06:42     01:39     04:18     01:10     04:34     02:27     02:18     01:48     03:45     04:22     03:28     00:34     00:59     02:31     02:33     01:14     02:18     01:05   00:56:10

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 51)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 43)  19.( 39)  20.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Tammemäe            00:40:47 17:13:33   01:18  1  06:00  4  07:46  2  12:26  1  13:34  1  16:48  1  17:44  1  19:51  1  21:15  1  23:03  1  24:20  1  26:48  1  29:58  1  32:40  1  33:03  1  33:42  1  35:35  1  37:23  1  38:18  1  39:55  1  40:47  1 00:40:47
    18716 Viljandi SK                               01:18  1  04:42  4  01:46  3  04:40  1  01:08  1  03:14  3  00:56  3  02:07  1  01:24  2  01:48  4  01:17  1  02:28  1  03:10  1  02:42  2  00:23  1  00:39  1  01:53  2  01:48  1  00:55  1  01:37  1  00:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:44:06 18:01:38   01:37  5  05:36  2  06:46  1  12:36  2  13:49  2  17:13  2  18:09  2  20:32  2  22:02  2  23:37  2  25:09  2  27:57  2  31:46  2  34:34  2  35:08  2  35:50  2  37:51  2  39:58  2  41:05  2  43:11  2  44:06  2 00:44:06
    10214 Võru                                      01:37  5  03:59  2  01:10  1  05:50  4  01:13  2  03:24  4  00:56  3  02:23  2  01:30  4  01:35  2  01:32  3  02:48  3  03:49  4  02:48  3  00:34  5  00:42  2  02:01  4  02:07  3  01:07  4  02:06  5  00:55  3
                                                    00:19    -00:43    -00:36     01:10     00:05     00:10     00:00     00:16     00:06    -00:13     00:15     00:20     00:39     00:06     00:11     00:03     00:08     00:19     00:12     00:29     00:03   
  3. Jonatan Karjus             00:44:29 18:08:29   01:28  3  04:55  1  07:54  3  13:04  3  14:23  3  17:18  3  18:12  3  21:33  3  23:02  4  25:00  4  26:30  4  29:10  4  32:37  3  35:35  3  36:07  3  37:01  3  38:52  3  40:57  3  41:56  3  43:34  3  44:29  3 00:44:29
     4137 Võru                                      01:28  3  03:27  1  02:59  9  05:10  2  01:19  5  02:55  2  00:54  2  03:21  6  01:29  3  01:58  5  01:30  2  02:40  2  03:27  2  02:58  4  00:32  3  00:54  5  01:51  1  02:05  2  00:59  3  01:38  2  00:55  3
                                                    00:10    -01:15     01:13     00:30     00:11    -00:19    -00:02     01:14     00:05     00:10     00:13     00:12     00:17     00:16     00:09     00:15    -00:02     00:17     00:04     00:01     00:03   
  4. Markus Puusepp             00:45:07 18:10:08   01:54  8  06:49  6  08:51  7  14:16  5  15:33  5  18:22  4  19:14  4  21:37  4  22:57  3  24:38  3  26:10  3  29:04  3  32:53  4  36:00  4  36:31  4  37:16  4  39:22  4  41:39  4  42:35  4  44:20  4  45:07  4 00:45:07
     3397 Võru                                      01:54  8  04:55  8  02:02  5  05:25  3  01:17  4  02:49  1  00:52  1  02:23  2  01:20  1  01:41  3  01:32  3  02:54  5  03:49  4  03:07  5  00:31  2  00:45  3  02:06  5  02:17  5  00:56  2  01:45  3  00:47  1
                                                    00:36     00:13     00:16     00:45     00:09    -00:25    -00:04     00:16    -00:04    -00:07     00:15     00:26     00:39     00:25     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:29     00:01     00:08    -00:05   
  5. Fred Needo                 00:46:59 17:25:10   01:23  2  05:58  3  08:08  4  14:15  4  15:29  4  19:24  5  20:23  5  23:22  5  24:53  5  26:27  5  28:15  5  31:04  5  34:32  5  37:10  5  37:42  5  38:31  5  40:31  5  42:46  5  43:56  5  45:57  5  46:59  5 00:46:59
     4135 Võru                                      01:23  2  04:35  3  02:10  6  06:07  5  01:14  3  03:55  5  00:59  5  02:59  4  01:31  5  01:34  1  01:48  5  02:49  4  03:28  3  02:38  1  00:32  3  00:49  4  02:00  3  02:15  4  01:10  5  02:01  4  01:02  6
                                                    00:05    -00:07     00:24     01:27     00:06     00:41     00:03     00:52     00:07    -00:14     00:31     00:21     00:18    -00:04     00:09     00:10     00:07     00:27     00:15     00:24     00:10   
  6. Raido Viks                 00:58:31 17:20:57   01:47  6  06:40  5  08:36  6  14:59  6  17:11  7  21:46  6  23:03  6  26:17  6  28:22  6  30:47  6  32:53  6  36:31  6  42:18  6  46:01  6  46:44  6  47:47  6  50:31  6  53:28  6  54:47  6  57:18  6  58:31  6 00:58:31
    13517 Võru                                      01:47  6  04:53  6  01:56  4  06:23  6  02:12 10  04:35  6  01:17  9  03:14  5  02:05  6  02:25  6  02:06  8  03:38  6  05:47 10  03:43  7  00:43  7  01:03  7  02:44  8  02:57  8  01:19  8  02:31  7  01:13  9
                                                    00:29     00:11     00:10     01:43     01:04     01:21     00:21     01:07     00:41     00:37     00:49     01:10     02:37     01:01     00:20     00:24     00:51     01:09     00:24     00:54     00:21   
  7. Anti Sõukand               01:00:38 17:30:33   01:32  4  06:57  9  08:24  5  15:07  7  17:09  6  22:25  7  23:24  7  28:01  7  30:40  7  33:51  7  35:45  7  39:26  7  44:14  7  48:37  7  49:18  7  50:20  7  52:52  7  55:42  7  57:00  7  59:31  7  60:38  7 01:00:38
     5030 Võru                                      01:32  4  05:25  9  01:27  2  06:43  7  02:02  9  05:16  8  00:59  5  04:37  7  02:39  9  03:11  7  01:54  7  03:41  7  04:48  7  04:23 10  00:41  6  01:02  6  02:32  7  02:50  7  01:18  7  02:31  7  01:07  7
                                                    00:14     00:43    -00:19     02:03     00:54     02:02     00:03     02:30     01:15     01:23     00:37     01:13     01:38     01:41     00:18     00:23     00:39     01:02     00:23     00:54     00:15   
  8. Kristo Valtin              01:12:24 16:57:54   01:48  7  13:29 10  17:22 10  25:37 10  27:28 10  32:19 10  33:37 10  39:33 10  42:39 10  46:54 10  48:46 10  52:38 10  56:55 10  60:17 10  61:07 10  63:02 10  65:27  8  67:58  8  69:13  8  71:27  8  72:24  8 01:12:24
    21806 Antsla Gümnaasium                         01:48  7  11:41 10  03:53 10  08:15  8  01:51  6  04:51  7  01:18 10  05:56  8  03:06 10  04:15  8  01:52  6  03:52  8  04:17  6  03:22  6  00:50  8  01:55  8  02:25  6  02:31  6  01:15  6  02:14  6  00:57  5
                                                    00:30     06:59     02:07     03:35     00:43     01:37     00:22     03:49     01:42     02:27     00:35     01:24     01:07     00:40     00:27     01:16     00:32     00:43     00:20     00:37     00:05   
  9. Kristo Hütt                01:14:01 18:07:03   01:59  9  06:50  7  09:23  8  20:00  9  22:01  9  27:47  9  28:53  9  35:17  8  37:43  8  43:05  8  45:20  8  49:43  8  54:48  8  58:51  8  59:44  8  62:02  9  65:55  9  68:56 10  70:18 10  72:50 10  74:01  9 01:14:01
    15711 Võru                                      01:59  9  04:51  5  02:33  8  10:37 10  02:01  7  05:46  9  01:06  7  06:24  9  02:26  7  05:22  9  02:15 10  04:23  9  05:05  9  04:03  8  00:53  9  02:18 10  03:53  9  03:01 10  01:22  9  02:32  9  01:11  8
                                                    00:41     00:09     00:47     05:57     00:53     02:32     00:10     04:17     01:02     03:34     00:58     01:55     01:55     01:21     00:30     01:39     02:00     01:13     00:27     00:55     00:19   
 10. Vardo Valli                01:14:03 18:07:02   02:01 10  06:55  8  09:26  9  19:58  8  21:59  8  27:46  8  28:52  8  35:17  8  37:46  9  43:08  9  45:20  8  49:45  9  54:48  8  58:54  9  59:47  9  61:53  8  65:55  9  68:55  9  70:17  9  72:49  9  74:03 10 01:14:03
    21811 Kuperjanov                                02:01 10  04:54  7  02:31  7  10:32  9  02:01  7  05:47 10  01:06  7  06:25 10  02:29  8  05:22  9  02:12  9  04:25 10  05:03  8  04:06  9  00:53  9  02:06  9  04:02 10  03:00  9  01:22  9  02:32  9  01:14 10
                                                    00:43     00:12     00:45     05:52     00:53     02:33     00:10     04:18     01:05     03:34     00:55     01:57     01:53     01:24     00:30     01:27     02:09     01:12     00:27     00:55     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:27     01:10     04:40     01:08     02:49     00:52     02:07     01:20     01:34     01:17     02:28     03:10     02:38     00:23     00:39     01:51     01:48     00:55     01:37     00:47   00:37:58

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 51)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 43)  19.( 39)  20.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Allmann              00:55:24 16:09:09   01:51  3  06:18  2  08:09  1  15:42  1  17:20  1  21:09  1  22:25  1  25:34  1  27:36  1  29:56  1  31:37  1  34:56  1  39:00  1  43:32  1  44:10  1  45:25  1  48:09  1  50:40  1  51:55  1  54:18  1  55:24  1 00:55:24
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:51  3  04:27  2  01:51  1  07:33  2  01:38  2  03:49  2  01:16  3  03:09  1  02:02  3  02:20  2  01:41  3  03:19  3  04:04  3  04:32  3  00:38  2  01:15  3  02:44  3  02:31  3  01:15  3  02:23  2  01:06  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Toots                 00:56:00 17:59:14   01:46  2  05:55  1  08:57  2  19:45  2  22:50  2  26:13  2  27:13  2  31:03  2  32:45  2  34:34  2  36:14  2  39:08  2  42:54  2  45:52  2  46:35  2  47:22  2  49:48  2  52:10  2  53:16  2  55:11  2  56:00  2 00:56:00
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:46  2  04:09  1  03:02  2  10:48  4  03:05  4  03:23  1  01:00  1  03:50  3  01:42  2  01:49  1  01:40  2  02:54  1  03:46  2  02:58  1  00:43  3  00:47  1  02:26  2  02:22  2  01:06  1  01:55  1  00:49  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:18     01:11     03:15     01:27    -00:26    -00:16     00:41    -00:20    -00:31    -00:01    -00:25    -00:18    -01:34     00:05    -00:28    -00:18    -00:09    -00:09    -00:28    -00:17   
  3. Allan Terve                01:00:17 17:40:50   01:32  1  07:36  3  16:26  3  21:53  3  23:26  3  27:25  3  28:28  3  31:41  3  33:22  3  36:27  3  38:00  3  41:13  3  44:43  3  47:57  3  48:31  3  49:42  3  52:03  3  54:17  3  55:24  3  58:11  3  60:17  3 01:00:17
    15274 Võru                                      01:32  1  06:04  3  08:50  3  05:27  1  01:33  1  03:59  3  01:03  2  03:13  2  01:41  1  03:05  4  01:33  1  03:13  2  03:30  1  03:14  2  00:34  1  01:11  2  02:21  1  02:14  1  01:07  2  02:47  4  02:06  4
                                                   -00:19     01:37     06:59    -02:06    -00:05     00:10    -00:13     00:04    -00:21     00:45    -00:08    -00:06    -00:34    -01:18    -00:04    -00:04    -00:23    -00:17    -00:08     00:24     01:00   
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:24:05 16:49:14   02:18  4  10:27  4  23:15  4  31:19  4  33:40  4  39:44  4  41:40  4  47:12  4  50:54  4  53:49  4  56:14  4  60:18  4  65:27  4  70:11  4  71:20  4  72:44  4  75:39  4  78:33  4  80:03  4  82:41  4  84:05  4 01:24:05
     2220 Võru                                      02:18  4  08:09  4  12:48  4  08:04  3  02:21  3  06:04  4  01:56  4  05:32  4  03:42  4  02:55  3  02:25  4  04:04  4  05:09  4  04:44  4  01:09  4  01:24  4  02:55  4  02:54  4  01:30  4  02:38  3  01:24  3
                                                    00:27     03:42     10:57     00:31     00:43     02:15     00:40     02:23     01:40     00:35     00:44     00:45     01:05     00:12     00:31     00:09     00:11     00:23     00:15     00:15     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     04:09     01:51     05:27     01:33     03:23     01:00     03:09     01:41     01:49     01:33     02:54     03:30     02:58     00:34     00:47     02:21     02:14     01:06     01:55     00:49   00:46:15

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:37:25 17:38:58   01:38  1  02:27  1  04:21  1  07:05  1  07:45  1  08:28  1  10:48  1  15:45  1  18:23  1  20:05  1  21:01  1  23:26  1  24:39  1  29:37  1  31:51  1  35:49  1  37:25  1 00:37:25
    16666 Võru                                      01:38  1  00:49  1  01:54  1  02:44  1  00:40  1  00:43  1  02:20  1  04:57  1  02:38  1  01:42  1  00:56  1  02:25  1  01:13  1  04:58  1  02:14  1  03:58  1  01:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     00:49     01:54     02:44     00:40     00:43     02:20     04:57     02:38     01:42     00:56     02:25     01:13     04:58     02:14     03:58     01:36   00:37:25

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:46:15 17:22:28   01:38  1  02:37  1  04:53  1  06:49  1  07:33  1  08:13  1  11:58  1  17:33  1  21:17  1  23:38  1  25:12  1  28:35  1  30:18  1  37:07  1  39:05  1  43:23  1  46:15  1 00:46:15
      483 Võru                                      01:38  1  00:59  1  02:16  1  01:56  1  00:44  1  00:40  1  03:45  4  05:35  3  03:44  3  02:21  3  01:34  5  03:23  1  01:43  3  06:49  2  01:58  3  04:18  1  02:52  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eero Joonas                00:47:31 18:23:29   02:19  4  03:32  4  06:12  4  08:15  4  09:33  4  10:19  3  13:37  3  19:19  3  22:51  3  25:01  3  26:14  3  29:43  3  31:12  3  38:28  2  40:50  2  45:32  2  47:31  2 00:47:31
     3449 Võru                                      02:19  4  01:13  5  02:40  4  02:03  2  01:18  5  00:46  2  03:18  2  05:42  4  03:32  2  02:10  2  01:13  3  03:29  2  01:29  2  07:16  3  02:22  5  04:42  3  01:59  3
                                                    00:41     00:14     00:24     00:07     00:34     00:06    -00:27     00:07    -00:12    -00:11    -00:21     00:06    -00:14     00:27     00:24     00:24    -00:53   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:49:23 18:42:47   02:07  3  03:17  3  05:51  3  08:11  3  09:03  3  09:54  2  13:06  2  18:50  2  22:14  2  24:23  2  25:30  2  29:41  2  31:04  2  40:20  3  42:41  3  47:31  3  49:23  3 00:49:23
     6043 Võru                                      02:07  3  01:10  3  02:34  3  02:20  5  00:52  4  00:51  4  03:12  1  05:44  5  03:24  1  02:09  1  01:07  2  04:11  4  01:23  1  09:16  4  02:21  4  04:50  4  01:52  2
                                                    00:29     00:11     00:18     00:24     00:08     00:11    -00:33     00:09    -00:20    -00:12    -00:27     00:48    -00:20     02:27     00:23     00:32    -01:00   
  4. Aigar Pindmaa              00:50:42 15:49:24   02:39  5  03:51  5  06:32  5  08:43  5  09:33  4  10:19  3  14:17  5  19:46  5  25:29  5  27:59  5  29:27  5  33:02  4  34:51  4  41:12  4  43:00  4  48:31  4  50:42  4 00:50:42
     3724 Võru                                      02:39  5  01:12  4  02:41  5  02:11  4  00:50  3  00:46  2  03:58  5  05:29  2  05:43  5  02:30  5  01:28  4  03:35  3  01:49  4  06:21  1  01:48  2  05:31  5  02:11  4
                                                    01:01     00:13     00:25     00:15     00:06     00:06     00:13    -00:06     01:59     00:09    -00:06     00:12     00:06    -00:28    -00:10     01:13    -00:41   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:55:57 18:02:02   01:59  2  03:04  2  05:30  2  07:33  2  08:18  2  10:38  5  13:59  4  19:21  4  24:14  4  26:38  4  27:41  4  36:14  5  38:04  5  48:13  5  49:48  5  54:19  5  55:57  5 00:55:57
     7706 Võru                                      01:59  2  01:05  2  02:26  2  02:03  2  00:45  2  02:20  5  03:21  3  05:22  1  04:53  4  02:24  4  01:03  1  08:33  5  01:50  5  10:09  5  01:35  1  04:31  2  01:38  1
                                                    00:21     00:06     00:10     00:07     00:01     01:40    -00:24    -00:13     01:09     00:03    -00:31     05:10     00:07     03:20    -00:23     00:13    -01:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     00:59     02:16     01:56     00:44     00:40     03:12     05:22     03:24     02:09     01:03     03:23     01:23     06:21     01:35     04:18     01:38   00:42:01

N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:58:09 16:16:07   02:12  1  03:22  1  06:02  1  08:40  1  09:37  1  10:36  1  14:26  1  22:51  1  27:06  1  29:48  1  31:23  1  35:27  1  37:17  1  47:31  1  49:28  1  56:13  1  58:09  1 00:58:09
    15012 Võru                                      02:12  1  01:10  1  02:40  1  02:38  1  00:57  2  00:59  1  03:50  1  08:25  1  04:15  1  02:42  1  01:35  1  04:04  1  01:50  1  10:14  1  01:57  1  06:45  1  01:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liivika Koobakene          01:31:58 18:00:52   06:26  2  07:59  2  11:10  2  15:32  2  16:25  2  17:38  2  24:32  2  33:43  2  45:11  2  49:44  2  51:35  2  59:01  2  62:11  2  75:28  2  80:21  2  89:55  2  91:58  2 01:31:58
    21359 Rõuge PK                                  06:26  2  01:33  2  03:11  2  04:22  2  00:53  1  01:13  2  06:54  2  09:11  2  11:28  2  04:33  2  01:51  2  07:26  2  03:10  2  13:17  2  04:53  2  09:34  2  02:03  2
                                                    04:14     00:23     00:31     01:44    -00:04     00:14     03:04     00:46     07:13     01:51     00:16     03:22     01:20     03:03     02:56     02:49     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:10     02:40     02:38     00:53     00:59     03:50     08:25     04:15     02:42     01:35     04:04     01:50     10:14     01:57     06:45     01:56   00:58:05

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:44:00 18:24:43   02:04  2  03:06  2  05:27  2  07:26  2  08:13  3  08:57  3  11:52  2  17:06  1  20:21  1  22:14  1  23:19  1  26:21  1  27:42  1  35:43  2  37:40  2  41:59  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
     3717 Võru                                      02:04  2  01:02  1  02:21  2  01:59  2  00:47  2  00:44  2  02:55  2  05:14  1  03:15  3  01:53  1  01:05  1  03:02  1  01:21  1  08:01  3  01:57  2  04:19  1  02:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:44:15 18:08:52   02:04  2  03:08  3  05:29  3  07:26  2  08:12  2  08:52  1  11:43  1  17:16  2  20:22  2  22:28  2  23:38  2  27:03  2  28:32  2  35:06  1  37:39  1  42:29  2  44:15  2 00:44:15
     5009 Võru                                      02:04  2  01:04  2  02:21  2  01:57  1  00:46  1  00:40  1  02:51  1  05:33  2  03:06  2  02:06  3  01:10  2  03:25  3  01:29  2  06:34  1  02:33  3  04:50  3  01:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:00    -00:02    -00:01    -00:04    -00:04     00:19    -00:09     00:13     00:05     00:23     00:08    -01:27     00:36     00:31    -00:15   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:45:31 15:46:17   01:56  1  03:01  1  05:15  1  07:19  1  08:06  1  08:52  1  12:12  3  18:16  3  21:10  3  23:15  3  24:25  3  27:29  3  29:03  3  36:57  3  38:38  3  43:24  3  45:31  3 00:45:31
    13522 Võru                                      01:56  1  01:05  3  02:14  1  02:04  3  00:47  2  00:46  3  03:20  3  06:04  3  02:54  1  02:05  2  01:10  2  03:04  2  01:34  3  07:54  2  01:41  1  04:46  2  02:07  3
                                                   -00:08     00:03    -00:07     00:05     00:00     00:02     00:25     00:50    -00:21     00:12     00:05     00:02     00:13    -00:07    -00:16     00:27     00:06   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 00:57:18 16:05:37   02:25  4  03:38  4  06:41  4  09:02  4  10:02  4  10:54  4  14:20  4  21:08  5  25:02  5  27:33  5  29:20  5  35:12  5  37:12  5  45:21  4  48:21  4  54:28  4  57:18  4 00:57:18
    15275 Võru                                      02:25  4  01:13  5  03:03  5  02:21  4  01:00  5  00:52  5  03:26  4  06:48  5  03:54  4  02:31  4  01:47  5  05:52  5  02:00  5  08:09  4  03:00  4  06:07  5  02:50  5
                                                    00:21     00:11     00:42     00:22     00:13     00:08     00:31     01:34     00:39     00:38     00:42     02:50     00:39     00:08     01:03     01:48     00:49   
  5. Liisa Puusepp              00:58:13 18:10:02   02:36  5  03:47  5  06:43  5  09:18  5  10:13  5  11:01  5  14:41  5  20:55  4  24:50  4  27:23  4  28:50  4  33:02  4  34:49  4  45:42  5  50:03  5  56:03  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
    17990 Võru                                      02:36  5  01:11  4  02:56  4  02:35  5  00:55  4  00:48  4  03:40  5  06:14  4  03:55  5  02:33  5  01:27  4  04:12  4  01:47  4  10:53  5  04:21  5  06:00  4  02:10  4
                                                    00:32     00:09     00:35     00:36     00:08     00:04     00:45     01:00     00:40     00:40     00:22     01:10     00:26     02:52     02:24     01:41     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:02     02:14     01:57     00:46     00:40     02:51     05:14     02:54     01:53     01:05     03:02     01:21     06:34     01:41     04:19     01:46   00:41:15

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:50:22 18:07:59   02:37  3  03:44  2  06:14  2  08:12  1  08:55  1  09:39  1  13:58  1  19:57  1  23:39  1  25:59  1  27:16  1  30:46  1  32:21  1  41:35  1  43:27  1  48:28  1  50:22  1 00:50:22
     4307 Võru                                      02:37  3  01:07  1  02:30  1  01:58  1  00:43  1  00:44  1  04:19  2  05:59  2  03:42  1  02:20  1  01:17  1  03:30  1  01:35  1  09:14  2  01:52  3  05:01  1  01:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:53:09 18:21:51   02:36  2  03:59  3  06:53  3  09:28  3  10:29  3  11:28  3  15:19  2  21:49  3  26:05  3  28:48  3  30:09  3  34:02  3  35:45  3  43:26  2  45:13  2  50:59  2  53:09  2 00:53:09
      359 Võru                                      02:36  2  01:23  3  02:54  3  02:35  2  01:01  3  00:59  3  03:51  1  06:30  3  04:16  3  02:43  2  01:21  2  03:53  2  01:43  2  07:41  1  01:47  2  05:46  3  02:10  3
                                                   -00:01     00:16     00:24     00:37     00:18     00:15    -00:28     00:31     00:34     00:23     00:04     00:23     00:08    -01:33    -00:05     00:45     00:16   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:54:40 16:12:15   02:14  1  03:30  1  06:13  1  09:04  2  10:06  2  10:59  2  15:26  3  21:13  2  25:00  2  28:08  2  29:29  2  33:25  2  35:16  2  45:37  3  47:22  3  52:38  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
    10194 Võru                                      02:14  1  01:16  2  02:43  2  02:51  3  01:02  4  00:53  2  04:27  3  05:47  1  03:47  2  03:08  3  01:21  2  03:56  3  01:51  3  10:21  3  01:45  1  05:16  2  02:02  2
                                                   -00:23     00:09     00:13     00:53     00:19     00:09     00:08    -00:12     00:05     00:48     00:04     00:26     00:16     01:07    -00:07     00:15     00:08   
  4. Viivika Nagel              01:32:04 18:00:48   06:34  4  08:00  4  11:15  4  15:34  4  16:27  4  17:40  4  24:31  4  33:48  4  45:02  4  49:37  4  51:31  4  59:10  4  62:12  4  75:18  4  79:41  4  89:54  4  92:04  4 01:32:04
    16488 Rõuge vald                                06:34  4  01:26  4  03:15  4  04:19  4  00:53  2  01:13  4  06:51  4  09:17  4  11:14  4  04:35  4  01:54  4  07:39  4  03:02  4  13:06  4  04:23  4  10:13  4  02:10  3
                                                    03:57     00:19     00:45     02:21     00:10     00:29     02:32     03:18     07:32     02:15     00:37     04:09     01:27     03:52     02:31     05:12     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:07     02:30     01:58     00:43     00:44     03:51     05:47     03:42     02:20     01:17     03:30     01:35     07:41     01:45     05:01     01:54   00:47:39

RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Semjon Malinovski          00:39:53 16:11:49   01:03  2  02:51  2  03:47  2  04:30  2  07:54  2  14:02  2  15:44  2  17:57  2  20:16  2  22:31  2  24:00  2  30:04  1  32:28  1  37:45  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
    18182 Sõjakool                                  01:03  2  01:48  1  00:56  2  00:43  2  03:24  1  06:08  2  01:42  2  02:13  2  02:19  2  02:15  2  01:29  3  06:04  1  02:24  2  05:17  1  02:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:45:05 17:07:18   00:54  1  02:42  1  03:24  1  04:01  1  07:36  1  12:57  1  14:37  1  16:18  1  18:26  1  20:20  1  21:36  1  31:42  2  32:47  2  43:12  2  45:05  2 00:45:05
    16456 Võru                                      00:54  1  01:48  1  00:42  1  00:37  1  03:35  2  05:21  1  01:40  1  01:41  1  02:08  1  01:54  1  01:16  1  10:06  5  01:05  1  10:25  5  01:53  1
                                                   -00:09     00:00    -00:14    -00:06     00:11    -00:47    -00:02    -00:32    -00:11    -00:21    -00:13     04:02    -01:19     05:08    -00:15   
  3. Jaanus Kala                00:54:18 15:38:10   01:40  3  04:44  4  05:57  5  07:17  5  12:02  5  19:31  4  21:56  3  24:54  3  27:46  3  31:06  5  32:25  3  42:03  5  45:50  4  52:03  5  54:18  3 00:54:18
    21805 Hauka VK                                  01:40  3  03:04  5  01:13  4  01:20  5  04:45  4  07:29  3  02:25  3  02:58  4  02:52  4  03:20  5  01:19  2  09:38  4  03:47  3  06:13  4  02:15  3
                                                    00:37     01:16     00:17     00:37     01:21     01:21     00:43     00:45     00:33     01:05    -00:10     03:34     01:23     00:56     00:07   
  4. Kaia Pruuli                00:54:20 15:38:09   01:43  4  04:46  5  05:55  3  06:58  3  11:58  4  19:35  5  22:01  4  25:15  5  27:57  5  31:02  4  32:52  5  41:52  4  45:54  5  52:02  4  54:20  4 00:54:20
    21803 Hauka VK                                  01:43  4  03:03  4  01:09  3  01:03  3  05:00  5  07:37  4  02:26  4  03:14  5  02:42  3  03:05  3  01:50  4  09:00  3  04:02  5  06:08  2  02:18  4
                                                    00:40     01:15     00:13     00:20     01:36     01:29     00:44     01:01     00:23     00:50     00:21     02:56     01:38     00:51     00:10   
  5. Ülar Morel                 00:54:22 15:38:08   01:45  5  04:35  3  05:55  3  06:58  3  11:36  3  19:30  3  22:10  5  25:02  4  27:54  4  30:59  3  32:51  4  41:49  3  45:49  3  52:01  3  54:22  5 00:54:22
    21804 Hauka VK                                  01:45  5  02:50  3  01:20  5  01:03  3  04:38  3  07:54  5  02:40  5  02:52  3  02:52  4  03:05  3  01:52  5  08:58  2  04:00  4  06:12  3  02:21  5
                                                    00:42     01:02     00:24     00:20     01:14     01:46     00:58     00:39     00:33     00:50     00:23     02:54     01:36     00:55     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     01:48     00:42     00:37     03:24     05:21     01:40     01:41     02:08     01:54     01:16     06:04     01:05     05:17     01:53   00:35:44

M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:48:12 16:09:46   01:11  3  03:19  1  04:09  1  04:47  1  07:40  1  12:20  1  14:07  1  16:13  1  19:00  1  20:50  1  21:59  1  34:58  1  38:29  1  46:05  1  48:12  1 00:48:12
    16234 Võru                                      01:11  3  02:08  1  00:50  1  00:38  1  02:53  1  04:40  1  01:47  1  02:06  1  02:47  3  01:50  1  01:09  2  12:59  5  03:31  4  07:36  4  02:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:49:09 17:29:50   01:07  2  06:58  5  08:04  4  08:44  4  12:31  3  18:10  2  20:03  2  22:21  2  25:13  2  27:43  2  29:08  3  37:57  3  40:54  2  47:02  2  49:09  2 00:49:09
    17963 Võru                                      01:07  2  05:51  5  01:06  3  00:40  2  03:47  3  05:39  2  01:53  2  02:18  2  02:52  4  02:30  3  01:25  3  08:49  2  02:57  2  06:08  2  02:07  2
                                                   -00:04     03:43     00:16     00:02     00:54     00:59     00:06     00:12     00:05     00:40     00:16    -04:10    -00:34    -01:28     00:00   
  2. Markus Mürk                00:49:09 17:29:51   01:05  1  06:55  4  08:14  5  09:00  5  12:33  4  18:26  3  20:30  3  23:16  3  25:24  3  27:49  3  28:57  2  37:52  2  40:57  3  47:03  3  49:09  2 00:49:09
    17846 Võru                                      01:05  1  05:50  4  01:19  5  00:46  3  03:33  2  05:53  3  02:04  3  02:46  3  02:08  1  02:25  2  01:08  1  08:55  3  03:05  3  06:06  1  02:06  1
                                                   -00:06     03:42     00:29     00:08     00:40     01:13     00:17     00:40    -00:39     00:35    -00:01    -04:04    -00:26    -01:30    -00:01   
  4. Raido Kiss                 00:53:47 15:33:50   01:25  5  05:40  3  06:40  3  07:29  3  12:24  2  19:17  4  21:54  4  24:50  4  27:13  4  30:01  4  31:46  4  40:07  4  44:02  4  51:26  4  53:47  4 00:53:47
    16678 Võru                                      01:25  5  04:15  3  01:00  2  00:49  4  04:55  4  06:53  5  02:37  5  02:56  4  02:23  2  02:48  4  01:45  4  08:21  1  03:55  5  07:24  3  02:21  4
                                                    00:14     02:07     00:10     00:11     02:02     02:13     00:50     00:50    -00:24     00:58     00:36    -04:38     00:24    -00:12     00:14   
  5. Richard Lang               01:04:40 15:31:41   01:24  4  04:30  2  05:36  2  07:16  2  13:50  5  20:08  5  22:38  5  26:06  5  29:29  5  34:33  5  38:14  5  51:06  5  53:33  5  61:47  5  64:40  5 01:04:40
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  01:24  4  03:06  2  01:06  3  01:40  6  06:34  6  06:18  4  02:30  4  03:28  5  03:23  5  05:04  5  03:41  6  12:52  4  02:27  1  08:14  5  02:53  5
                                                    00:13     00:58     00:16     01:02     03:41     01:38     00:43     01:22     00:36     03:14     02:32    -00:07    -01:04     00:38     00:46   
  6. Lauri Lepik                01:42:20 17:16:46   04:07  6  10:01  6  11:27  6  12:26  6  18:48  6  35:09  6  39:34  6  45:03  6  49:17  6  55:48  6  58:39  6  83:12  6  87:20  6  98:26  6 102:20  6 01:42:20
    17847 Võru                                      04:07  6  05:54  6  01:26  6  00:59  5  06:22  5  16:21  6  04:25  6  05:29  6  04:14  6  06:31  6  02:51  5  24:33  6  04:08  6  11:06  6  03:54  6
                                                    02:56     03:46     00:36     00:21     03:29     11:41     02:38     03:23     01:27     04:41     01:42     11:34     00:37     03:30     01:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:08     00:50     00:38     02:53     04:40     01:47     02:06     02:08     01:50     01:08     08:21     02:27     06:06     02:06   00:40:13

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:27 17:30:55   01:27  3  04:22  4  05:13  3  06:01  2  10:13  2  16:00  1  18:00  1  20:24  1  24:04  1  26:37  1  27:50  1  34:09  1  35:41  1  41:05  1  43:27  1 00:43:27
     2599 Võru                                      01:27  3  02:55  4  00:51  1  00:48  1  04:12  2  05:47  1  02:00  1  02:24  2  03:40  4  02:33  1  01:13  1  06:19  2  01:32  1  05:24  1  02:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:44:19 16:58:38   01:31  4  03:49  1  04:47  1  05:35  1  09:40  1  16:19  2  18:26  2  20:49  2  24:05  2  26:40  2  28:12  2  34:20  2  36:51  2  42:17  2  44:19  2 00:44:19
     3685 Võru                                      01:31  4  02:18  1  00:58  2  00:48  1  04:05  1  06:39  2  02:07  2  02:23  1  03:16  3  02:35  2  01:32  2  06:08  1  02:31  2  05:26  2  02:02  1
                                                    00:04    -00:37     00:07     00:00    -00:07     00:52     00:07    -00:01    -00:24     00:02     00:19    -00:11     00:59     00:02    -00:20   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:53:43 17:03:18   01:19  1  03:56  2  05:32  4  06:38  4  11:45  3  21:36  3  23:57  3  26:39  3  29:51  3  32:48  3  34:46  3  42:03  3  45:00  3  51:12  3  53:43  3 00:53:43
     1064 Võru                                      01:19  1  02:37  2  01:36  4  01:06  4  05:07  3  09:51  4  02:21  4  02:42  3  03:12  2  02:57  3  01:58  4  07:17  3  02:57  4  06:12  4  02:31  4
                                                   -00:08    -00:18     00:45     00:18     00:55     04:04     00:21     00:18    -00:28     00:24     00:45     00:58     01:25     00:48     00:09   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:56:40 17:59:23   01:24  2  04:11  3  05:10  2  06:08  3  18:09  4  25:32  4  27:47  4  30:29  4  33:31  4  36:48  4  38:29  4  46:04  4  48:42  4  54:20  4  56:40  4 00:56:40
     3803 Võru                                      01:24  2  02:47  3  00:59  3  00:58  3  12:01  4  07:23  3  02:15  3  02:42  3  03:02  1  03:17  4  01:41  3  07:35  4  02:38  3  05:38  3  02:20  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:08     00:08     00:10     07:49     01:36     00:15     00:18    -00:38     00:44     00:28     01:16     01:06     00:14    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     02:18     00:51     00:48     04:05     05:47     02:00     02:23     03:02     02:33     01:13     06:08     01:32     05:24     02:02   00:41:25

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:48:33 16:55:44   01:18  1  03:54  1  05:00  1  06:29  1  10:53  1  17:49  1  20:11  1  22:43  1  25:06  1  27:50  1  29:27  1  37:26  1  39:41  1  45:59  1  48:33  1 00:48:33
    16421 Võru                                      01:18  1  02:36  1  01:06  1  01:29  5  04:24  1  06:56  1  02:22  1  02:32  1  02:23  1  02:44  1  01:37  1  07:59  1  02:15  1  06:18  1  02:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:02:49 15:55:50   01:38  2  05:09  2  06:32  2  07:50  2  13:40  2  23:27  2  26:14  2  29:45  2  33:20  2  36:55  2  39:19  2  48:49  2  52:19  2  59:37  2  62:49  2 01:02:49
    15393 Võru                                      01:38  2  03:31  2  01:23  2  01:18  1  05:50  2  09:47  2  02:47  3  03:31  3  03:35  4  03:35  2  02:24  4  09:30  2  03:30  3  07:18  2  03:12  3
                                                    00:20     00:55     00:17    -00:11     01:26     02:51     00:25     00:59     01:12     00:51     00:47     01:31     01:15     01:00     00:38   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:11:50 17:20:52   02:05  4  06:03  3  07:44  3  09:05  3  15:31  3  26:58  3  29:56  3  33:59  3  37:07  3  41:19  3  43:27  3  56:00  3  60:44  3  68:04  3  71:50  3 01:11:50
     5017 Võru                                      02:05  4  03:58  3  01:41  4  01:21  3  06:26  4  11:27  4  02:58  5  04:03  4  03:08  3  04:12  4  02:08  3  12:33  4  04:44  4  07:20  3  03:46  5
                                                    00:47     01:22     00:35    -00:08     02:02     04:31     00:36     01:31     00:45     01:28     00:31     04:34     02:29     01:02     01:12   
  4. Inge Eit                   01:12:20 17:19:29   03:23  5  07:23  5  08:47  4  10:14  4  16:29  4  27:56  4  30:37  4  35:25  4  38:16  4  42:49  4  44:53  4  57:16  4  62:03  4  69:29  4  72:20  4 01:12:20
    18434 Eesti Post                                03:23  5  04:00  4  01:24  3  01:27  4  06:15  3  11:27  4  02:41  2  04:48  5  02:51  2  04:33  5  02:04  2  12:23  3  04:47  5  07:26  4  02:51  2
                                                    02:05     01:24     00:18    -00:02     01:51     04:31     00:19     02:16     00:28     01:49     00:27     04:24     02:32     01:08     00:17   
  5. Mae Pindmaa                01:28:27 15:47:54   01:59  3  06:27  4  10:39  5  11:58  5  22:29  5  33:34  5  36:26  5  39:47  5  44:33  5  48:33  5  51:12  5  69:27  5  71:56  5  85:15  5  88:27  5 01:28:27
    19490 Võru                                      01:59  3  04:28  5  04:12  5  01:19  2  10:31  5  11:05  3  02:52  4  03:21  2  04:46  5  04:00  3  02:39  5  18:15  5  02:29  2  13:19  5  03:12  3
                                                    00:41     01:52     03:06    -00:10     06:07     04:09     00:30     00:49     02:23     01:16     01:02     10:16     00:14     07:01     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:36     01:06     01:18     04:24     06:56     02:22     02:32     02:23     02:44     01:37     07:59     02:15     06:18     02:34   00:48:22

RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Aigar Ausin                01:23:04 17:46:11   04:49  1  16:34  1  22:16  1  38:44  1  48:00  1  49:58  1  52:13  1  60:56  1  70:08  1  74:16  1  81:00  1  83:04  1 01:23:04
    21656 Võru                                      04:49  1  11:45  1  05:42  1  16:28  1  09:16  1  01:58  1  02:15  1  08:43  1  09:12  1  04:08  1  06:44  1  02:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     11:45     05:42     16:28     09:16     01:58     02:15     08:43     09:12     04:08     06:44     02:04   01:23:04

M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:41:10 17:59:06   02:20  1  08:20  1  20:01  1  25:25  1  28:31  1  29:41  1  30:35  1  33:04  1  35:40  1  37:02  1  39:22  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
    17966 Võru                                      02:20  1  06:00  1  11:41  2  05:24  1  03:06  1  01:10  1  00:54  1  02:29  1  02:36  1  01:22  1  02:20  1  01:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Henri Ausin                01:23:04 17:46:11   04:49  2  16:34  2  22:16  2  38:44  2  48:00  2  49:58  2  52:13  2  60:56  2  70:08  2  74:16  2  81:00  2  83:04  2 01:23:04
    21655 Päkapikk                                  04:49  2  11:45  2  05:42  1  16:28  2  09:16  2  01:58  2  02:15  2  08:43  2  09:12  2  04:08  2  06:44  2  02:04  2
                                                    02:29     05:45    -05:59     11:04     06:10     00:48     01:21     06:14     06:36     02:46     04:24     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     06:00     05:42     05:24     03:06     01:10     00:54     02:29     02:36     01:22     02:20     01:48   00:35:11

N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Signe Kallion              01:08:06 17:21:53   02:06  2  13:00  2  41:06  2  50:22  1  54:01  1  54:48  1  55:48  1  58:29  1  62:02  1  63:59  1  66:42  1  68:06  1 01:08:06
    20643 Võru                                      02:06  2  10:54  2  28:06  2  09:16  1  03:39  1  00:47  1  01:00  1  02:41  1  03:33  1  01:57  1  02:43  1  01:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kahre                01:37:04 15:28:17   02:04  1  12:33  1  21:43  1  72:33  2  76:50  2  79:00  2  80:08  2  84:41  2  89:00  2  91:32  2  95:49  2  97:04  2 01:37:04
    16894 Võru                                      02:04  1  10:29  1  09:10  1  50:50  2  04:17  2  02:10  2  01:08  2  04:33  2  04:19  2  02:32  2  04:17  2  01:15  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:25    -18:56     41:34     00:38     01:23     00:08     01:52     00:46     00:35     01:34    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     10:29     09:10     09:16     03:39     00:47     01:00     02:41     03:33     01:57     02:43     01:15   00:48:34

N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                00:57:54 16:57:43   02:49  1  13:11  3  18:18  1  31:28  1  36:18  1  37:58  1  39:24  1  42:57  1  46:43  1  48:52  1  55:49  1  57:54  1 00:57:54
     5021 Võru                                      02:49  1  10:22  3  05:07  1  13:10  1  04:50  3  01:40  2  01:26  1  03:33  1  03:46  1  02:09  1  06:57  3  02:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           01:11:35 17:48:00   04:04  2  12:38  2  29:16  2  45:53  2  50:04  2  51:37  2  53:05  2  57:51  2  62:45  2  65:03  2  69:21  2  71:35  2 01:11:35
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:04  2  08:34  2  16:38  2  16:37  2  04:11  1  01:33  1  01:28  3  04:46  3  04:54  2  02:18  2  04:18  2  02:14  3
                                                    01:15    -01:48     11:31     03:27    -00:39    -00:07     00:02     01:13     01:08     00:09    -02:39     00:09   
  3. Riina Nassar               01:11:38 17:47:55   04:06  3  12:37  1  29:19  3  46:00  3  50:12  3  51:52  3  53:18  3  57:58  3  62:52  3  65:12  3  69:29  3  71:38  3 01:11:38
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:06  3  08:31  1  16:42  3  16:41  3  04:12  2  01:40  2  01:26  1  04:40  2  04:54  2  02:20  3  04:17  1  02:09  2
                                                    01:17    -01:51     11:35     03:31    -00:38     00:00     00:00     01:07     01:08     00:11    -02:40     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     08:31     05:07     13:10     04:11     01:33     01:26     03:33     03:46     02:09     04:17     02:05   00:52:37

RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)  Finish              
  1. Tea Ausin                  00:28:34 17:46:01   04:21  1  07:05  1  11:35  1  15:48  1  16:58  1  20:55  1  25:53  1  28:34  1 00:28:34
    21654 Võru                                      04:21  1  02:44  2  04:30  1  04:13  1  01:10  1  03:57  4  04:58  2  02:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Irja Holdt                 00:37:20 15:54:41   05:27  2  09:39  2  15:43  2  23:38  2  25:30  2  29:12  2  34:11  2  37:20  2 00:37:20
    21670 Urvaste vald                              05:27  2  04:12  4  06:04  3  07:55  3  01:52  3  03:42  3  04:59  3  03:09  3
                                                    01:06     01:28     01:34     03:42     00:42    -00:15     00:01     00:28   
  3. Triinu Piirisild           00:40:10 18:00:14   07:15  3  10:32  3  18:44  3  24:25  3  27:09  3  30:34  3  37:01  3  40:10  3 00:40:10
    15008 Võru                                      07:15  3  03:17  3  08:12  4  05:41  2  02:44  4  03:25  2  06:27  4  03:09  3
                                                    02:54     00:33     03:42     01:28     01:34    -00:32     01:29     00:28   
  4. Maie Kuklane               01:43:58 16:57:02   11:56  4  14:39  4  20:22  4  92:59  4  94:43  4  97:20  4 101:39  4 103:58  4 01:43:58
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         11:56  4  02:43  1  05:43  2  72:37  4  01:44  2  02:37  1  04:19  1  02:19  1
                                                    07:35    -00:01     01:13     68:24     00:34    -01:20    -00:39    -00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     02:43     04:30     04:13     01:10     02:37     04:19     02:19   00:26:12

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:19:44 17:31:00   01:48  1  03:18  1  07:00  1  10:03  1  11:55  1  14:50  1  18:02  1  19:44  1 00:19:44
    20813 Võru                                      01:48  1  01:30  1  03:42  1  03:03  1  01:52  2  02:55  1  03:12  1  01:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kert Ausin                 00:28:34 17:46:01   04:21  2  07:05  2  11:35  2  15:48  2  16:58  2  20:55  2  25:53  2  28:34  2 00:28:34
    21653 Päkapikk                                  04:21  2  02:44  2  04:30  2  04:13  2  01:10  1  03:57  3  04:58  4  02:41  2
                                                    02:33     01:14     00:48     01:10    -00:42     01:02     01:46     00:59   
  3. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:37:19 15:54:42   05:28  3  09:36  3  15:38  3  23:29  3  25:26  3  29:07  3  34:07  3  37:19  3 00:37:19
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         05:28  3  04:08  3  06:02  3  07:51  3  01:57  3  03:41  2  05:00  5  03:12  3
                                                    03:40     02:38     02:20     04:48     00:05     00:46     01:48     01:30   
  4. Hanno Utsal                01:01:52 15:31:33   12:34  5  21:21  5  27:40  4  35:48  4  38:01  5  50:26  4  54:58  4  61:52  4 01:01:52
    20951 Kääpa PK                                  12:34  5  08:47  5  06:19  4  08:08  5  02:13  5  12:25  4  04:32  3  06:54  4
                                                    10:46     07:17     02:37     05:05     00:21     09:30     01:20     05:12   
  5. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       01:02:31 15:31:35   12:33  4  21:18  4  27:42  5  35:49  5  37:58  4  50:37  5  55:03  5  62:31  5 01:02:31
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  12:33  4  08:45  4  06:24  5  08:07  4  02:09  4  12:39  5  04:26  2  07:28  5
                                                    10:45     07:15     02:42     05:04     00:17     09:44     01:14     05:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     01:30     03:42     03:03     01:10     02:55     03:12     01:42   00:19:02

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:21:24 16:48:35   03:42  1  05:37  1  09:32  1  13:20  1  14:31  1  16:10  1  19:52  1  21:24  1 00:21:24
    17896 Võru                                      03:42  1  01:55  1  03:55  1  03:48  1  01:11  1  01:39  1  03:42  1  01:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaili Terve                00:37:50 17:40:01   09:45  4  12:35  4  17:27  2  26:07  4  27:29  4  30:26  3  35:44  3  37:50  2 00:37:50
    18473 Võru                                      09:45  4  02:50  2  04:52  2  08:40  5  01:22  2  02:57  4  05:18  2  02:06  3
                                                    06:03     00:55     00:57     04:52     00:11     01:18     01:36     00:34   
  2. Liisi Riivik               00:37:50 17:40:02   09:48  5  12:38  5  17:30  3  26:07  4  27:34  5  30:29  4  35:47  4  37:50  2 00:37:50
    21652 Osula                                     09:48  5  02:50  2  04:52  2  08:37  4  01:27  3  02:55  3  05:18  2  02:03  2
                                                    06:06     00:55     00:57     04:49     00:16     01:16     01:36     00:31   
  4. Lee Saarts                 00:38:35 18:03:12   07:46  3  11:01  3  17:37  4  23:44  2  26:27  2  29:06  2  34:50  2  38:35  4 00:38:35
    19888 Võru                                      07:46  3  03:15  4  06:36  4  06:07  3  02:43  4  02:39  2  05:44  4  03:45  5
                                                    04:04     01:20     02:41     02:19     01:32     01:00     02:02     02:13   
  5. Eva Piirisild              00:40:11 18:00:12   07:16  2  10:32  2  18:49  5  24:25  3  27:10  3  30:33  5  37:02  5  40:11  5 00:40:11
    16455 Võru                                      07:16  2  03:16  5  08:17  5  05:36  2  02:45  5  03:23  5  06:29  5  03:09  4
                                                    03:34     01:21     04:22     01:48     01:34     01:44     02:47     01:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     01:55     03:55     03:48     01:11     01:39     03:42     01:32   00:21:24

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 01:19:49 17:40:41   07:48  09:44  13:26  16:58  20:05  23:36  24:44  26:59  33:37  38:02  39:47  45:33  49:19  53:50  56:23  60:57  67:03  75:56  78:30  79:49 01:19:49 19p
    18423 Vastseliina                               07:48  01:56  03:42  03:32  03:07  03:31  01:08  02:15  06:38  04:25  01:45  05:46  03:46  04:31  02:33  04:34  06:06  08:53  02:34  01:19
                                                    [43 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [48 ] Finish     =19
  2. Piret Palok                01:19:55 17:40:44   07:47  09:44  13:27  16:56  19:59  23:32  24:40  26:54  33:34  37:54  39:47  45:16  49:13  53:45  56:18  60:52  66:56  75:52  78:28  79:55 01:19:55 19p
    18424 Vastseliina                               07:47  01:57  03:43  03:29  03:03  03:33  01:08  02:14  06:40  04:20  01:53  05:29  03:57  04:32  02:33  04:34  06:04  08:56  02:36  01:27
                                                    [43 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [48 ] Finish     =19
  3. Rauno Musto                01:43:31 17:13:43   07:40  14:13  16:21  29:09  32:54  53:39  59:26  63:47  65:36  70:41  78:20  85:55  87:09  90:41  94:04  97:47  99:09 102:11 103:31 01:43:31 18p
    21810 Antsla Gümnaasium                         07:40  06:33  02:08  12:48  03:45  20:45  05:47  04:21  01:49  05:05  07:39  07:35  01:14  03:32  03:23  03:43  01:22  03:02  01:20
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [48 ] Finish     =18
  4. Jaan Pitsi                 01:48:43 16:57:06   03:52  11:53  14:36  20:19  32:07  40:03  48:29  52:24  58:05  63:50  72:28  74:33  79:47  87:31  92:53  94:40  97:35 104:55 108:43 01:48:43 18p
    16493 Võru                                      03:52  08:01  02:43  05:43  11:48  07:56  08:26  03:55  05:41  05:45  08:38  02:05  05:14  07:44  05:22  01:47  02:55  07:20  03:48
                                                    [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [50 ] Finish     =18
  5. Janar Saks                 00:37:08 17:24:01   02:51  09:16  13:11  19:10  21:58  22:56  24:06  27:22  30:53  32:38  35:40  37:08 00:37:08 11p
    17962 Võru                                      02:51  06:25  03:55  05:59  02:48  00:58  01:10  03:16  03:31  01:45  03:02  01:28
                                                    [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [48 ] Finish     =11
  6. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          01:40:16 16:41:16   03:08  18:37  31:44  44:55  75:00  75:47  83:00  90:08  93:38  98:44 100:16 01:40:16 10p
    19883 Võru                                      03:08  15:29  13:07  13:11  30:05  00:47  07:13  07:08  03:30  05:06  01:32
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [48 ] Finish     =10
  7. Karel Kuragin              01:40:39 16:41:18   02:59  18:38  31:39  44:49  74:47  75:46  82:55  90:38  93:42  98:46 100:39 01:40:39 10p
    15707 Võru                                      02:59  15:39  13:01  13:10  29:58  00:59  07:09  07:43  03:04  05:04  01:53
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [48 ] Finish     =10
  8. Erik Sööt                  01:30:29 17:13:40   07:48  14:12  16:21  29:13  33:25  53:44  53:54  54:01  54:25  68:22  72:48  83:00  90:29 01:30:29 9p
    21807 Antsla Gümnaasium                         07:48  06:24  02:09  12:52  04:12  20:19  00:10  00:07  00:24  13:57  04:26  10:12  07:29
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [43 ] Finish     =9
  8. Markus Salumets            01:30:29 17:13:41   07:52  14:27  16:30  29:19  33:16  53:48  53:59  68:23  72:48  83:12  90:29 01:30:29 9p
    21808 Antsla Gümnaasium                         07:52  06:35  02:03  12:49  03:57  20:32  00:11  14:24  04:25  10:24  07:17
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [43 ] Finish     =9
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 51)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 43)  19.( 39)  20.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Joosep Tammemäe            00:40:47 17:13:33   01:18  1  06:00  5  07:46  2  12:26  1  13:34  1  16:48  1  17:44  1  19:51  1  21:15  1  23:03  1  24:20  1  26:48  1  29:58  1  32:40  1  33:03  1  33:42  1  35:35  1  37:23  1  38:18  1  39:55  1  40:47  1 00:40:47
    18716 Viljandi SK                               01:18  1  04:42  7  01:46  4  04:40  1  01:08  1  03:14  3  00:56  3  02:07  1  01:24  2  01:48  4  01:17  1  02:28  1  03:10  1  02:42  2  00:23  1  00:39  1  01:53  2  01:48  1  00:55  1  01:37  1  00:52  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:44:06 18:01:38   01:37  7  05:36  2  06:46  1  12:36  2  13:49  2  17:13  2  18:09  2  20:32  2  22:02  2  23:37  2  25:09  2  27:57  2  31:46  2  34:34  2  35:08  2  35:50  2  37:51  2  39:58  2  41:05  2  43:11  2  44:06  2 00:44:06
    10214 Võru                                      01:37  7  03:59  2  01:10  1  05:50  5  01:13  2  03:24  5  00:56  3  02:23  2  01:30  4  01:35  2  01:32  3  02:48  3  03:49  6  02:48  3  00:34  5  00:42  2  02:01  4  02:07  3  01:07  5  02:06  6  00:55  4
                                                    00:19    -00:43    -00:36     01:10     00:05     00:10     00:00     00:16     00:06    -00:13     00:15     00:20     00:39     00:06     00:11     00:03     00:08     00:19     00:12     00:29     00:03   
  3. Jonatan Karjus             00:44:29 18:08:29   01:28  4  04:55  1  07:54  3  13:04  3  14:23  3  17:18  3  18:12  3  21:33  3  23:02  4  25:00  4  26:30  4  29:10  4  32:37  3  35:35  3  36:07  3  37:01  3  38:52  3  40:57  3  41:56  3  43:34  3  44:29  3 00:44:29
     4137 Võru                                      01:28  4  03:27  1  02:59 14  05:10  2  01:19  5  02:55  2  00:54  2  03:21  9  01:29  3  01:58  6  01:30  2  02:40  2  03:27  2  02:58  4  00:32  3  00:54  6  01:51  1  02:05  2  00:59  3  01:38  2  00:55  4
                                                    00:10    -01:15     01:13     00:30     00:11    -00:19    -00:02     01:14     00:05     00:10     00:13     00:12     00:17     00:16     00:09     00:15    -00:02     00:17     00:04     00:01     00:03   
  4. Markus Puusepp             00:45:07 18:10:08   01:54 12  06:49  9  08:51 10  14:16  5  15:33  5  18:22  4  19:14  4  21:37  4  22:57  3  24:38  3  26:10  3  29:04  3  32:53  4  36:00  4  36:31  4  37:16  4  39:22  4  41:39  4  42:35  4  44:20  4  45:07  4 00:45:07
     3397 Võru                                      01:54 12  04:55 11  02:02  8  05:25  3  01:17  4  02:49  1  00:52  1  02:23  2  01:20  1  01:41  3  01:32  3  02:54  5  03:49  6  03:07  6  00:31  2  00:45  3  02:06  5  02:17  6  00:56  2  01:45  3  00:47  1
                                                    00:36     00:13     00:16     00:45     00:09    -00:25    -00:04     00:16    -00:04    -00:07     00:15     00:26     00:39     00:25     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:29     00:01     00:08    -00:05   
  5. Fred Needo                 00:46:59 17:25:10   01:23  2  05:58  4  08:08  4  14:15  4  15:29  4  19:24  5  20:23  5  23:22  5  24:53  5  26:27  5  28:15  5  31:04  5  34:32  5  37:10  5  37:42  5  38:31  5  40:31  5  42:46  5  43:56  5  45:57  5  46:59  5 00:46:59
     4135 Võru                                      01:23  2  04:35  6  02:10 11  06:07  6  01:14  3  03:55  8  00:59  5  02:59  4  01:31  5  01:34  1  01:48  9  02:49  4  03:28  3  02:38  1  00:32  3  00:49  5  02:00  3  02:15  5  01:10  7  02:01  5  01:02  7
                                                    00:05    -00:07     00:24     01:27     00:06     00:41     00:03     00:52     00:07    -00:14     00:31     00:21     00:18    -00:04     00:09     00:10     00:07     00:27     00:15     00:24     00:10   
  6. Lauri Allmann              00:55:24 16:09:09   01:51 11  06:18  6  08:09  5  15:42  9  17:20  9  21:09  6  22:25  6  25:34  6  27:36  6  29:56  7  31:37  6  34:56  6  39:00  6  43:32  6  44:10  6  45:25  6  48:09  6  50:40  6  51:55  6  54:18  6  55:24  6 00:55:24
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:51 11  04:27  4  01:51  6  07:33 10  01:38  8  03:49  7  01:16 12  03:09  5  02:02  9  02:20  9  01:41  7  03:19  9  04:04  8  04:32 15  00:38  9  01:15 12  02:44 13  02:31  9  01:15  9  02:23  9  01:06 10
                                                    00:33    -00:15     00:05     02:53     00:30     00:35     00:20     01:02     00:38     00:32     00:24     00:51     00:54     01:50     00:15     00:36     00:51     00:43     00:20     00:46     00:14   
  7. Marge Allmann              00:55:28 16:09:10   01:55 14  06:27  7  08:13  6  15:52 10  17:27 10  21:14  7  22:36  7  25:51  7  27:38  7  29:53  6  31:39  7  34:57  7  39:03  7  43:41  7  44:17  7  45:31  7  48:11  7  50:40  6  51:57  7  54:22  7  55:28  7 00:55:28
    17965 Võru                                      01:55 14  04:32  5  01:46  4  07:39 11  01:35  7  03:47  6  01:22 16  03:15  8  01:47  8  02:15  7  01:46  8  03:18  8  04:06  9  04:38 16  00:36  8  01:14 11  02:40 12  02:29  8  01:17 12  02:25 10  01:06 10
                                                    00:37    -00:10     00:00     02:59     00:27     00:33     00:26     01:08     00:23     00:27     00:29     00:50     00:56     01:56     00:13     00:35     00:47     00:41     00:22     00:48     00:14   
  8. Tiit Toots                 00:56:00 17:59:14   01:46  8  05:55  3  08:57 11  19:45 11  22:50 13  26:13 11  27:13 11  31:03 11  32:45 11  34:34 11  36:14 11  39:08  9  42:54  9  45:52  8  46:35  8  47:22  8  49:48  8  52:10  8  53:16  8  55:11  8  56:00  8 00:56:00
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:46  8  04:09  3  03:02 15  10:48 18  03:05 18  03:23  4  01:00  7  03:50 10  01:42  7  01:49  5  01:40  6  02:54  5  03:46  5  02:58  4  00:43 11  00:47  4  02:26  8  02:22  7  01:06  4  01:55  4  00:49  2
                                                    00:28    -00:33     01:16     06:08     01:57     00:09     00:04     01:43     00:18     00:01     00:23     00:26     00:36     00:16     00:20     00:08     00:33     00:34     00:11     00:18    -00:03   
  9. Raido Viks                 00:58:31 17:20:57   01:47  9  06:40  8  08:36  9  14:59  6  17:11  7  21:46  8  23:03  8  26:17  8  28:22  8  30:47  8  32:53  8  36:31  8  42:18  8  46:01  9  46:44  9  47:47  9  50:31  9  53:28  9  54:47  9  57:18  9  58:31  9 00:58:31
    13517 Võru                                      01:47  9  04:53  9  01:56  7  06:23  7  02:12 16  04:35 11  01:17 13  03:14  7  02:05 10  02:25 10  02:06 16  03:38 10  05:47 18  03:43 10  00:43 11  01:03  9  02:44 13  02:57 16  01:19 14  02:31 12  01:13 14
                                                    00:29     00:11     00:10     01:43     01:04     01:21     00:21     01:07     00:41     00:37     00:49     01:10     02:37     01:01     00:20     00:24     00:51     01:09     00:24     00:54     00:21   
 10. Allan Terve                01:00:17 17:40:50   01:32  5  07:36 14  16:26 15  21:53 14  23:26 14  27:25 12  28:28 12  31:41 12  33:22 12  36:27 12  38:00 12  41:13 12  44:43 12  47:57 10  48:31 10  49:42 10  52:03 10  54:17 10  55:24 10  58:11 10  60:17 10 01:00:17
    15274 Võru                                      01:32  5  06:04 14  08:50 19  05:27  4  01:33  6  03:59  9  01:03  8  03:13  6  01:41  6  03:05 12  01:33  5  03:13  7  03:30  4  03:14  7  00:34  5  01:11 10  02:21  6  02:14  4  01:07  5  02:47 17  02:06 20
                                                    00:14     01:22     07:04     00:47     00:25     00:45     00:07     01:06     00:17     01:17     00:16     00:45     00:20     00:32     00:11     00:32     00:28     00:26     00:12     01:10     01:14   
 11. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:00:37 17:30:34   01:25  3  06:53 11  08:25  8  15:07  7  17:11  7  22:18  9  23:28 10  28:02 10  30:29  9  33:52 10  35:41  9  39:26 10  44:18 11  48:40 12  49:14 11  50:13 11  52:52 11  55:42 11  57:06 12  59:32 12  60:37 11 01:00:37
    16670 Võru                                      01:25  3  05:28 13  01:32  3  06:42  8  02:04 15  05:07 14  01:10 11  04:34 11  02:27 12  03:23 14  01:49 11  03:45 12  04:52 13  04:22 13  00:34  5  00:59  7  02:39 11  02:50 13  01:24 18  02:26 11  01:05  8
                                                    00:07     00:46    -00:14     02:02     00:56     01:53     00:14     02:27     01:03     01:35     00:32     01:17     01:42     01:40     00:11     00:20     00:46     01:02     00:29     00:49     00:13   
 12. Anti Sõukand               01:00:38 17:30:33   01:32  5  06:57 13  08:24  7  15:07  7  17:09  6  22:25 10  23:24  9  28:01  9  30:40 10  33:51  9  35:45 10  39:26 10  44:14 10  48:37 11  49:18 12  50:20 12  52:52 11  55:42 11  57:00 11  59:31 11  60:38 12 01:00:38
     5030 Võru                                      01:32  5  05:25 12  01:27  2  06:43  9  02:02 14  05:16 15  00:59  5  04:37 12  02:39 14  03:11 13  01:54 13  03:41 11  04:48 12  04:23 14  00:41 10  01:02  8  02:32 10  02:50 13  01:18 13  02:31 12  01:07 12
                                                    00:14     00:43    -00:19     02:03     00:54     02:02     00:03     02:30     01:15     01:23     00:37     01:13     01:38     01:41     00:18     00:23     00:39     01:02     00:23     00:54     00:15   
 13. Kristo Valtin              01:12:24 16:57:54   01:48 10  13:29 16  17:22 17  25:37 15  27:28 15  32:19 15  33:37 15  39:33 15  42:39 15  46:54 15  48:46 15  52:38 15  56:55 15  60:17 15  61:07 15  63:02 15  65:27 13  67:58 13  69:13 13  71:27 13  72:24 13 01:12:24
    21806 Antsla Gümnaasium                         01:48 10  11:41 18  03:53 16  08:15 14  01:51 10  04:51 12  01:18 15  05:56 15  03:06 16  04:15 15  01:52 12  03:52 14  04:17 10  03:22  8  00:50 14  01:55 15  02:25  7  02:31  9  01:15  9  02:14  7  00:57  6
                                                    00:30     06:59     02:07     03:35     00:43     01:37     00:22     03:49     01:42     02:27     00:35     01:24     01:07     00:40     00:27     01:16     00:32     00:43     00:20     00:37     00:05   
 14. Kenet Valtin               01:12:55 16:57:50   01:54 12  13:39 17  17:34 18  25:39 16  27:34 16  32:27 16  33:44 16  39:39 16  42:39 15  46:56 16  48:53 16  52:43 16  57:05 16  60:33 16  61:23 16  63:05 16  65:36 14  68:09 14  69:24 14  71:42 14  72:55 14 01:12:55
    20772 Antsla Gümn                               01:54 12  11:45 19  03:55 17  08:05 13  01:55 11  04:53 13  01:17 13  05:55 14  03:00 15  04:17 16  01:57 14  03:50 13  04:22 11  03:28  9  00:50 14  01:42 14  02:31  9  02:33 11  01:15  9  02:18  8  01:13 14
                                                    00:36     07:03     02:09     03:25     00:47     01:39     00:21     03:48     01:36     02:29     00:40     01:22     01:12     00:46     00:27     01:03     00:38     00:45     00:20     00:41     00:21   
 15. Kristo Hütt                01:14:01 18:07:03   01:59 15  06:50 10  09:23 12  20:00 13  22:01 12  27:47 14  28:53 14  35:17 13  37:43 13  43:05 13  45:20 13  49:43 13  54:48 13  58:51 13  59:44 13  62:02 14  65:55 15  68:56 16  70:18 16  72:50 16  74:01 15 01:14:01
    15711 Võru                                      01:59 15  04:51  8  02:33 13  10:37 17  02:01 12  05:46 16  01:06  9  06:24 16  02:26 11  05:22 19  02:15 18  04:23 16  05:05 16  04:03 11  00:53 16  02:18 18  03:53 19  03:01 18  01:22 16  02:32 14  01:11 13
                                                    00:41     00:09     00:47     05:57     00:53     02:32     00:10     04:17     01:02     03:34     00:58     01:55     01:55     01:21     00:30     01:39     02:00     01:13     00:27     00:55     00:19   
 16. Vardo Valli                01:14:03 18:07:02   02:01 16  06:55 12  09:26 13  19:58 12  21:59 11  27:46 13  28:52 13  35:17 13  37:46 14  43:08 14  45:20 13  49:45 14  54:48 13  58:54 14  59:47 14  61:53 13  65:55 15  68:55 15  70:17 15  72:49 15  74:03 16 01:14:03
    21811 Kuperjanov                                02:01 16  04:54 10  02:31 12  10:32 16  02:01 12  05:47 17  01:06  9  06:25 17  02:29 13  05:22 19  02:12 17  04:25 17  05:03 15  04:06 12  00:53 16  02:06 16  04:02 20  03:00 17  01:22 16  02:32 14  01:14 16
                                                    00:43     00:12     00:45     05:52     00:53     02:33     00:10     04:18     01:05     03:34     00:55     01:57     01:53     01:24     00:30     01:27     02:09     01:12     00:27     00:55     00:22   
 17. Indrek Kuusk               01:24:05 16:49:14   02:18 18  10:27 15  23:15 20  31:19 20  33:40 18  39:44 18  41:40 18  47:12 17  50:54 17  53:49 17  56:14 17  60:18 17  65:27 17  70:11 17  71:20 17  72:44 17  75:39 17  78:33 17  80:03 17  82:41 17  84:05 17 01:24:05
     2220 Võru                                      02:18 18  08:09 17  12:48 20  08:04 12  02:21 17  06:04 18  01:56 20  05:32 13  03:42 17  02:55 11  02:25 19  04:04 15  05:09 17  04:44 17  01:09 19  01:24 13  02:55 16  02:54 15  01:30 19  02:38 16  01:24 19
                                                    01:00     03:27     11:02     03:24     01:13     02:50     01:00     03:25     02:18     01:07     01:08     01:36     01:59     02:02     00:46     00:45     01:02     01:06     00:35     01:01     00:32   
 18. Sander Sabre               01:33:19 17:33:24   02:06 17  14:51 20  19:49 19  29:11 19  30:50 17  35:08 17  36:53 17  49:31 18  59:55 20  62:13 18  64:38 18  69:26 18  74:26 18  79:11 18  79:58 18  82:04 18  84:53 18  87:35 18  89:07 18  92:14 18  93:19 18 01:33:19
    19473 Võru                                      02:06 17  12:45 20  04:58 18  09:22 15  01:39  9  04:18 10  01:45 19  12:38 20  10:24 20  02:18  8  02:25 19  04:48 18  05:00 14  04:45 18  00:47 13  02:06 16  02:49 15  02:42 12  01:32 20  03:07 20  01:05  8
                                                    00:48     08:03     03:12     04:42     00:31     01:04     00:49     10:31     09:00     00:30     01:08     02:20     01:50     02:03     00:24     01:27     00:56     00:54     00:37     01:30     00:13   
 19. Kristjan Kiidron           01:43:27 17:13:44   07:11 19  14:06 18  16:10 14  28:39 18  34:38 19  42:50 19  44:20 19  54:17 19  59:21 19  63:44 20  65:32 19  70:36 19  78:12 19  85:42 19  86:49 19  90:36 20  94:00 19  97:50 19  99:04 19 102:07 19 103:27 19 01:43:27
    19426 Antsla Gümnaasium                         07:11 19  06:55 15  02:04  9  12:29 20  05:59 19  08:12 20  01:30 18  09:57 18  05:04 19  04:23 17  01:48  9  05:04 20  07:36 20  07:30 19  01:07 18  03:47 20  03:24 17  03:50 19  01:14  8  03:03 19  01:20 18
                                                    05:53     02:13     00:18     07:49     04:51     04:58     00:34     07:50     03:40     02:35     00:31     02:36     04:26     04:48     00:44     03:08     01:31     02:02     00:19     01:26     00:28   
 20. Martten Toming             01:43:34 17:13:39   07:15 20  14:21 19  16:28 16  28:24 17  34:46 20  42:54 20  44:23 20  54:23 20  58:58 18  63:37 19  65:41 20  70:44 20  78:13 20  85:54 20  87:03 20  90:33 19  94:06 20  97:57 20  99:18 20 102:18 20 103:34 20 01:43:34
    21809 Antsla Gümnaasium                         07:15 20  07:06 16  02:07 10  11:56 19  06:22 20  08:08 19  01:29 17  10:00 19  04:35 18  04:39 18  02:04 15  05:03 19  07:29 19  07:41 20  01:09 19  03:30 19  03:33 18  03:51 20  01:21 15  03:00 18  01:16 17
                                                    05:57     02:24     00:21     07:16     05:14     04:54     00:33     07:53     03:11     02:51     00:47     02:35     04:19     04:59     00:46     02:51     01:40     02:03     00:26     01:23     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:27     01:10     04:40     01:08     02:49     00:52     02:07     01:20     01:34     01:17     02:28     03:10     02:38     00:23     00:39     01:51     01:48     00:55     01:37     00:47   00:37:58

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:37:25 17:38:58   01:38  1  02:27  1  04:21  1  07:05  2  07:45  2  08:28  2  10:48  1  15:45  1  18:23  1  20:05  1  21:01  1  23:26  1  24:39  1  29:37  1  31:51  1  35:49  1  37:25  1 00:37:25
    16666 Võru                                      01:38  1  00:49  1  01:54  1  02:44 14  00:40  1  00:43  3  02:20  1  04:57  1  02:38  1  01:42  1  00:56  1  02:25  1  01:13  1  04:58  1  02:14 10  03:58  1  01:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:44:00 18:24:43   02:04  5  03:06  5  05:27  4  07:26  4  08:13  5  08:57  5  11:52  3  17:06  2  20:21  2  22:14  2  23:19  2  26:21  2  27:42  2  35:43  3  37:40  3  41:59  2  44:00  2 00:44:00
     3717 Võru                                      02:04  5  01:02  3  02:21  4  01:59  4  00:47  6  00:44  4  02:55  3  05:14  2  03:15  4  01:53  2  01:05  3  03:02  2  01:21  2  08:01  8  01:57  7  04:19  3  02:01  8
                                                    00:26     00:13     00:27    -00:45     00:07     00:01     00:35     00:17     00:37     00:11     00:09     00:37     00:08     03:03    -00:17     00:21     00:25   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:44:15 18:08:52   02:04  5  03:08  6  05:29  5  07:26  4  08:12  4  08:52  3  11:43  2  17:16  3  20:22  3  22:28  3  23:38  3  27:03  3  28:32  3  35:06  2  37:39  2  42:29  3  44:15  3 00:44:15
     5009 Võru                                      02:04  5  01:04  4  02:21  4  01:57  2  00:46  5  00:40  1  02:51  2  05:33  5  03:06  3  02:06  4  01:10  5  03:25  5  01:29  4  06:34  3  02:33 13  04:50  7  01:46  3
                                                    00:26     00:15     00:27    -00:47     00:06    -00:03     00:31     00:36     00:28     00:24     00:14     01:00     00:16     01:36     00:19     00:52     00:10   
  4. Inga Siegert               00:45:31 15:46:17   01:56  3  03:01  3  05:15  3  07:19  3  08:06  3  08:52  3  12:12  5  18:16  5  21:10  4  23:15  4  24:25  4  27:29  4  29:03  4  36:57  4  38:38  4  43:24  5  45:31  4 00:45:31
    13522 Võru                                      01:56  3  01:05  5  02:14  2  02:04  7  00:47  6  00:46  6  03:20  6  06:04 11  02:54  2  02:05  3  01:10  5  03:04  3  01:34  6  07:54  7  01:41  2  04:46  6  02:07 11
                                                    00:18     00:16     00:20    -00:40     00:07     00:03     01:00     01:07     00:16     00:23     00:14     00:39     00:21     02:56    -00:33     00:48     00:31   
  5. Aare Huik                  00:46:15 17:22:28   01:38  1  02:37  2  04:53  2  06:49  1  07:33  1  08:13  1  11:58  4  17:33  4  21:17  5  23:38  5  25:12  5  28:35  5  30:18  5  37:07  5  39:05  5  43:23  4  46:15  5 00:46:15
      483 Võru                                      01:38  1  00:59  2  02:16  3  01:56  1  00:44  3  00:40  1  03:45 10  05:35  6  03:44  8  02:21  8  01:34 13  03:23  4  01:43  8  06:49  4  01:58  9  04:18  2  02:52 17
                                                    00:00     00:10     00:22    -00:48     00:04    -00:03     01:25     00:38     01:06     00:39     00:38     00:58     00:30     01:51    -00:16     00:20     01:16   
  6. Eero Joonas                00:47:31 18:23:29   02:19 10  03:32 10  06:12  9  08:15  9  09:33  9  10:19  8  13:37  7  19:19  7  22:51  7  25:01  7  26:14  7  29:43  7  31:12  7  38:28  6  40:50  6  45:32  6  47:31  6 00:47:31
     3449 Võru                                      02:19 10  01:13 12  02:40  9  02:03  5  01:18 17  00:46  6  03:18  5  05:42  7  03:32  6  02:10  6  01:13  7  03:29  6  01:29  4  07:16  5  02:22 12  04:42  5  01:59  7
                                                    00:41     00:24     00:46    -00:41     00:38     00:03     00:58     00:45     00:54     00:28     00:17     01:04     00:16     02:18     00:08     00:44     00:23   
  7. Andy Karjus                00:49:23 18:42:47   02:07  7  03:17  7  05:51  7  08:11  7  09:03  8  09:54  7  13:06  6  18:50  6  22:14  6  24:23  6  25:30  6  29:41  6  31:04  6  40:20  7  42:41  7  47:31  7  49:23  7 00:49:23
     6043 Võru                                      02:07  7  01:10  8  02:34  8  02:20  9  00:52  9  00:51 10  03:12  4  05:44  8  03:24  5  02:09  5  01:07  4  04:11 12  01:23  3  09:16 11  02:21 11  04:50  7  01:52  4
                                                    00:29     00:21     00:40    -00:24     00:12     00:08     00:52     00:47     00:46     00:27     00:11     01:46     00:10     04:18     00:07     00:52     00:16   
  8. Marika Jäädmaa             00:50:22 18:07:59   02:37 14  03:44 12  06:14 11  08:12  8  08:55  7  09:39  6  13:58  8  19:57 10  23:39  8  25:59  8  27:16  8  30:46  8  32:21  8  41:35  9  43:27  9  48:28  8  50:22  8 00:50:22
     4307 Võru                                      02:37 14  01:07  7  02:30  7  01:58  3  00:43  2  00:44  4  04:19 14  05:59 10  03:42  7  02:20  7  01:17  8  03:30  7  01:35  7  09:14 10  01:52  6  05:01  9  01:54  5
                                                    00:59     00:18     00:36    -00:46     00:03     00:01     01:59     01:02     01:04     00:38     00:21     01:05     00:22     04:16    -00:22     01:03     00:18   
  9. Aigar Pindmaa              00:50:42 15:49:24   02:39 15  03:51 14  06:32 12  08:43 11  09:33  9  10:19  8  14:17 10  19:46  9  25:29 13  27:59 12  29:27 12  33:02  9  34:51 10  41:12  8  43:00  8  48:31  9  50:42  9 00:50:42
     3724 Võru                                      02:39 15  01:12 11  02:41 11  02:11  8  00:50  8  00:46  6  03:58 13  05:29  4  05:43 15  02:30 10  01:28 12  03:35  8  01:49 11  06:21  2  01:48  5  05:31 11  02:11 15
                                                    01:01     00:23     00:47    -00:33     00:10     00:03     01:38     00:32     03:05     00:48     00:32     01:10     00:36     01:23    -00:26     01:33     00:35   
 10. Erika Joonas               00:53:09 18:21:51   02:36 12  03:59 15  06:53 15  09:28 15  10:29 15  11:28 15  15:19 14  21:49 14  26:05 14  28:48 14  30:09 14  34:02 12  35:45 12  43:26 10  45:13 10  50:59 10  53:09 10 00:53:09
      359 Võru                                      02:36 12  01:23 15  02:54 13  02:35 11  01:01 15  00:59 13  03:51 12  06:30 13  04:16 13  02:43 14  01:21  9  03:53  9  01:43  8  07:41  6  01:47  4  05:46 12  02:10 12
                                                    00:58     00:34     01:00    -00:09     00:21     00:16     01:31     01:33     01:38     01:01     00:25     01:28     00:30     02:43    -00:27     01:48     00:34   
 11. Kadri Parts                00:54:40 16:12:15   02:14  9  03:30  9  06:13 10  09:04 13  10:06 13  10:59 13  15:26 15  21:13 13  25:00 11  28:08 13  29:29 13  33:25 11  35:16 11  45:37 12  47:22 11  52:38 11  54:40 11 00:54:40
    10194 Võru                                      02:14  9  01:16 14  02:43 12  02:51 15  01:02 16  00:53 12  04:27 15  05:47  9  03:47  9  03:08 15  01:21  9  03:56 10  01:51 14  10:21 14  01:45  3  05:16 10  02:02  9
                                                    00:36     00:27     00:49     00:07     00:22     00:10     02:07     00:50     01:09     01:26     00:25     01:31     00:38     05:23    -00:29     01:18     00:26   
 12. Sairos Hõrak               00:55:57 18:02:02   01:59  4  03:04  4  05:30  6  07:33  6  08:18  6  10:38 11  13:59  9  19:21  8  24:14  9  26:38  9  27:41  9  36:14 15  38:04 15  48:13 15  49:48 14  54:19 12  55:57 12 00:55:57
     7706 Võru                                      01:59  4  01:05  5  02:26  6  02:03  5  00:45  4  02:20 17  03:21  7  05:22  3  04:53 14  02:24  9  01:03  2  08:33 17  01:50 12  10:09 12  01:35  1  04:31  4  01:38  2
                                                    00:21     00:16     00:32    -00:41     00:05     01:37     01:01     00:25     02:15     00:42     00:07     06:08     00:37     05:11    -00:39     00:33     00:02   
 13. Ülle Hollo                 00:57:18 16:05:37   02:25 11  03:38 11  06:41 13  09:02 12  10:02 12  10:54 12  14:20 11  21:08 12  25:02 12  27:33 11  29:20 11  35:12 13  37:12 13  45:21 11  48:21 12  54:28 13  57:18 13 00:57:18
    15275 Võru                                      02:25 11  01:13 12  03:03 15  02:21 10  01:00 14  00:52 11  03:26  8  06:48 14  03:54 10  02:31 11  01:47 15  05:52 14  02:00 15  08:09  9  03:00 14  06:07 14  02:50 16
                                                    00:47     00:24     01:09    -00:23     00:20     00:09     01:06     01:51     01:16     00:49     00:51     03:27     00:47     03:11     00:46     02:09     01:14   
 14. Kristiina Himma            00:58:09 16:16:07   02:12  8  03:22  8  06:02  8  08:40 10  09:37 11  10:36 10  14:26 12  22:51 15  27:06 15  29:48 15  31:23 15  35:27 14  37:17 14  47:31 14  49:28 13  56:13 15  58:09 14 00:58:09
    15012 Võru                                      02:12  8  01:10  8  02:40  9  02:38 13  00:57 13  00:59 13  03:50 11  08:25 15  04:15 12  02:42 13  01:35 14  04:04 11  01:50 12  10:14 13  01:57  7  06:45 15  01:56  6
                                                    00:34     00:21     00:46    -00:06     00:17     00:16     01:30     03:28     01:37     01:00     00:39     01:39     00:37     05:16    -00:17     02:47     00:20   
 15. Liisa Puusepp              00:58:13 18:10:02   02:36 12  03:47 13  06:43 14  09:18 14  10:13 14  11:01 14  14:41 13  20:55 11  24:50 10  27:23 10  28:50 10  33:02  9  34:49  9  45:42 13  50:03 15  56:03 14  58:13 15 00:58:13
    17990 Võru                                      02:36 12  01:11 10  02:56 14  02:35 11  00:55 12  00:48  9  03:40  9  06:14 12  03:55 11  02:33 12  01:27 11  04:12 13  01:47 10  10:53 15  04:21 15  06:00 13  02:10 12
                                                    00:58     00:22     01:02    -00:09     00:15     00:05     01:20     01:17     01:17     00:51     00:31     01:47     00:34     05:55     02:07     02:02     00:34   
 16. Liivika Koobakene          01:31:58 18:00:52   06:26 16  07:59 16  11:10 16  15:32 16  16:25 16  17:38 16  24:32 17  33:43 16  45:11 17  49:44 17  51:35 17  59:01 16  62:11 16  75:28 17  80:21 17  89:55 17  91:58 16 01:31:58
    21359 Rõuge PK                                  06:26 16  01:33 17  03:11 16  04:22 17  00:53 10  01:13 15  06:54 17  09:11 16  11:28 17  04:33 16  01:51 16  07:26 15  03:10 17  13:17 17  04:53 17  09:34 16  02:03 10
                                                    04:48     00:44     01:17     01:38     00:13     00:30     04:34     04:14     08:50     02:51     00:55     05:01     01:57     08:19     02:39     05:36     00:27   
 17. Viivika Nagel              01:32:04 18:00:48   06:34 17  08:00 17  11:15 17  15:34 17  16:27 17  17:40 17  24:31 16  33:48 17  45:02 16  49:37 16  51:31 16  59:10 17  62:12 17  75:18 16  79:41 16  89:54 16  92:04 17 01:32:04
    16488 Rõuge vald                                06:34 17  01:26 16  03:15 17  04:19 16  00:53 10  01:13 15  06:51 16  09:17 17  11:14 16  04:35 17  01:54 17  07:39 16  03:02 16  13:06 16  04:23 16  10:13 17  02:10 12
                                                    04:56     00:37     01:21     01:35     00:13     00:30     04:31     04:20     08:36     02:53     00:58     05:14     01:49     08:08     02:09     06:15     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     00:49     01:54     01:56     00:40     00:40     02:20     04:57     02:38     01:42     00:56     02:25     01:13     04:58     01:35     03:58     01:36   00:35:55

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Semjon Malinovski          00:39:53 16:11:49   01:03  2  02:51  2  03:47  2  04:30  2  07:54  3  14:02  3  15:44  3  17:57  3  20:16  3  22:31  3  24:00  3  30:04  1  32:28  1  37:45  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
    18182 Sõjakool                                  01:03  2  01:48  1  00:56  4  00:43  4  03:24  2  06:08  6  01:42  2  02:13  3  02:19  3  02:15  3  01:29  7  06:04  1  02:24  4  05:17  1  02:08  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:27 17:30:55   01:27 11  04:22  8  05:13  7  06:01  5  10:13  5  16:00  4  18:00  4  20:24  4  24:04  4  26:37  4  27:50  4  34:09  3  35:41  3  41:05  2  43:27  2 00:43:27
     2599 Võru                                      01:27 11  02:55  9  00:51  3  00:48  6  04:12  7  05:47  4  02:00  5  02:24  6  03:40 18  02:33  6  01:13  3  06:19  3  01:32  2  05:24  2  02:22 12
                                                    00:24     01:07    -00:05     00:05     00:48    -00:21     00:18     00:11     01:21     00:18    -00:16     00:15    -00:52     00:07     00:14   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:44:19 16:58:38   01:31 12  03:49  4  04:47  4  05:35  4  09:40  4  16:19  5  18:26  5  20:49  5  24:05  5  26:40  5  28:12  5  34:20  4  36:51  4  42:17  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
     3685 Võru                                      01:31 12  02:18  4  00:58  5  00:48  6  04:05  6  06:39  8  02:07  7  02:23  5  03:16 15  02:35  7  01:32  8  06:08  2  02:31  7  05:26  3  02:02  2
                                                    00:28     00:30     00:02     00:05     00:41     00:31     00:25     00:10     00:57     00:20     00:03     00:04     00:07     00:09    -00:06   
  4. Valeri Kuragin             00:45:05 17:07:18   00:54  1  02:42  1  03:24  1  04:01  1  07:36  1  12:57  2  14:37  2  16:18  2  18:26  1  20:20  1  21:36  1  31:42  2  32:47  2  43:12  4  45:05  4 00:45:05
    16456 Võru                                      00:54  1  01:48  1  00:42  1  00:37  1  03:35  4  05:21  2  01:40  1  01:41  1  02:08  1  01:54  2  01:16  4  10:06 14  01:05  1  10:25 18  01:53  1
                                                   -00:09     00:00    -00:14    -00:06     00:11    -00:47    -00:02    -00:32    -00:11    -00:21    -00:13     04:02    -01:19     05:08    -00:15   
  5. Hando Allmann              00:48:12 16:09:46   01:11  5  03:19  3  04:09  3  04:47  3  07:40  2  12:20  1  14:07  1  16:13  1  19:00  2  20:50  2  21:59  2  34:58  5  38:29  5  46:05  6  48:12  5 00:48:12
    16234 Võru                                      01:11  5  02:08  3  00:50  2  00:38  2  02:53  1  04:40  1  01:47  3  02:06  2  02:47  7  01:50  1  01:09  2  12:59 18  03:31 13  07:36 16  02:07  4
                                                    00:08     00:20    -00:06    -00:05    -00:31    -01:28     00:05    -00:07     00:28    -00:25    -00:20     06:55     01:07     02:19    -00:01   
  6. Epp Voitka                 00:48:33 16:55:44   01:18  6  03:54  5  05:00  5  06:29  7  10:53  6  17:49  6  20:11  7  22:43  7  25:06  6  27:50  8  29:27  8  37:26  6  39:41  6  45:59  5  48:33  6 00:48:33
    16421 Võru                                      01:18  6  02:36  5  01:06  8  01:29 19  04:24  8  06:56 10  02:22 10  02:32  7  02:23  4  02:44  8  01:37  9  07:59  6  02:15  3  06:18 11  02:34 14
                                                    00:15     00:48     00:10     00:46     01:00     00:48     00:40     00:19     00:04     00:29     00:08     01:55    -00:09     01:01     00:26   
  7. Alex Treier                00:49:09 17:29:50   01:07  4  06:58 18  08:04 16  08:44 15  12:31 12  18:10  7  20:03  6  22:21  6  25:13  7  27:43  6  29:08  7  37:57  8  40:54  7  47:02  7  49:09  7 00:49:09
    17963 Võru                                      01:07  4  05:51 19  01:06  8  00:40  3  03:47  5  05:39  3  01:53  4  02:18  4  02:52  9  02:30  5  01:25  6  08:49  8  02:57  9  06:08  6  02:07  4
                                                    00:04     04:03     00:10    -00:03     00:23    -00:29     00:11     00:05     00:33     00:15    -00:04     02:45     00:33     00:51    -00:01   
  7. Markus Mürk                00:49:09 17:29:51   01:05  3  06:55 17  08:14 17  09:00 16  12:33 13  18:26  8  20:30  8  23:16  8  25:24  8  27:49  7  28:57  6  37:52  7  40:57  8  47:03  8  49:09  7 00:49:09
    17846 Võru                                      01:05  3  05:50 18  01:19 13  00:46  5  03:33  3  05:53  5  02:04  6  02:46 10  02:08  1  02:25  4  01:08  1  08:55  9  03:05 11  06:06  5  02:06  3
                                                    00:02     04:02     00:23     00:03     00:09    -00:15     00:22     00:33    -00:11     00:10    -00:21     02:51     00:41     00:49    -00:02   
  9. Rudolf Mürk                00:53:43 17:03:18   01:19  7  03:56  6  05:32  8  06:38  8  11:45  8  21:36 14  23:57 14  26:39 14  29:51 14  32:48 13  34:46 13  42:03 12  45:00 10  51:12  9  53:43  9 00:53:43
     1064 Võru                                      01:19  7  02:37  6  01:36 18  01:06 13  05:07 13  09:51 16  02:21  9  02:42  8  03:12 14  02:57 10  01:58 14  07:17  4  02:57  9  06:12  8  02:31 13
                                                    00:16     00:49     00:40     00:23     01:43     03:43     00:39     00:29     00:53     00:42     00:29     01:13     00:33     00:55     00:23   
 10. Raido Kiss                 00:53:47 15:33:50   01:25 10  05:40 14  06:40 14  07:29 13  12:24 11  19:17  9  21:54  9  24:50  9  27:13  9  30:01  9  31:46  9  40:07  9  44:02  9  51:26 10  53:47 10 00:53:47
    16678 Võru                                      01:25 10  04:15 16  01:00  7  00:49  8  04:55 11  06:53  9  02:37 14  02:56 12  02:23  4  02:48  9  01:45 11  08:21  7  03:55 15  07:24 14  02:21 10
                                                    00:22     02:27     00:04     00:06     01:31     00:45     00:55     00:43     00:04     00:33     00:16     02:17     01:31     02:07     00:13   
 11. Jaanus Kala                00:54:18 15:38:10   01:40 14  04:44 11  05:57 12  07:17 12  12:02 10  19:31 11  21:56 10  24:54 10  27:46 10  31:06 12  32:25 10  42:03 12  45:50 12  52:03 13  54:18 11 00:54:18
    21805 Hauka VK                                  01:40 14  03:04 11  01:13 12  01:20 16  04:45 10  07:29 12  02:25 11  02:58 13  02:52  9  03:20 14  01:19  5  09:38 13  03:47 14  06:13 10  02:15  7
                                                    00:37     01:16     00:17     00:37     01:21     01:21     00:43     00:45     00:33     01:05    -00:10     03:34     01:23     00:56     00:07   
 12. Kaia Pruuli                00:54:20 15:38:09   01:43 15  04:46 12  05:55 10  06:58  9  11:58  9  19:35 12  22:01 11  25:15 12  27:57 12  31:02 11  32:52 12  41:52 11  45:54 13  52:02 12  54:20 12 00:54:20
    21803 Hauka VK                                  01:43 15  03:03 10  01:09 11  01:03 11  05:00 12  07:37 13  02:26 12  03:14 14  02:42  6  03:05 11  01:50 12  09:00 11  04:02 17  06:08  6  02:18  8
                                                    00:40     01:15     00:13     00:20     01:36     01:29     00:44     01:01     00:23     00:50     00:21     02:56     01:38     00:51     00:10   
 13. Ülar Morel                 00:54:22 15:38:08   01:45 16  04:35 10  05:55 10  06:58  9  11:36  7  19:30 10  22:10 12  25:02 11  27:54 11  30:59 10  32:51 11  41:49 10  45:49 11  52:01 11  54:22 13 00:54:22
    21804 Hauka VK                                  01:45 16  02:50  8  01:20 14  01:03 11  04:38  9  07:54 14  02:40 15  02:52 11  02:52  9  03:05 11  01:52 13  08:58 10  04:00 16  06:12  8  02:21 10
                                                    00:42     01:02     00:24     00:20     01:14     01:46     00:58     00:39     00:33     00:50     00:23     02:54     01:36     00:55     00:13   
 14. Ats Virumäe                00:56:40 17:59:23   01:24  8  04:11  7  05:10  6  06:08  6  18:09 18  25:32 16  27:47 16  30:29 16  33:31 16  36:48 15  38:29 15  46:04 14  48:42 14  54:20 14  56:40 14 00:56:40
     3803 Võru                                      01:24  8  02:47  7  00:59  6  00:58  9  12:01 20  07:23 11  02:15  8  02:42  8  03:02 12  03:17 13  01:41 10  07:35  5  02:38  8  05:38  4  02:20  9
                                                    00:21     00:59     00:03     00:15     08:37     01:15     00:33     00:29     00:43     01:02     00:12     01:31     00:14     00:21     00:12   
 15. Krista Kõlli               01:02:49 15:55:50   01:38 13  05:09 13  06:32 13  07:50 14  13:40 14  23:27 15  26:14 15  29:45 15  33:20 15  36:55 16  39:19 16  48:49 15  52:19 15  59:37 15  62:49 15 01:02:49
    15393 Võru                                      01:38 13  03:31 13  01:23 15  01:18 14  05:50 14  09:47 15  02:47 17  03:31 17  03:35 17  03:35 15  02:24 17  09:30 12  03:30 12  07:18 12  03:12 17
                                                    00:35     01:43     00:27     00:35     02:26     03:39     01:05     01:18     01:16     01:20     00:55     03:26     01:06     02:01     01:04   
 16. Richard Lang               01:04:40 15:31:41   01:24  8  04:30  9  05:36  9  07:16 11  13:50 15  20:08 13  22:38 13  26:06 13  29:29 13  34:33 14  38:14 14  51:06 16  53:33 16  61:47 16  64:40 16 01:04:40
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  01:24  8  03:06 12  01:06  8  01:40 20  06:34 18  06:18  7  02:30 13  03:28 16  03:23 16  05:04 19  03:41 20  12:52 17  02:27  5  08:14 17  02:53 16
                                                    00:21     01:18     00:10     00:57     03:10     00:10     00:48     01:15     01:04     02:49     02:12     06:48     00:03     02:57     00:45   
 17. Heli Viks                  01:11:50 17:20:52   02:05 18  06:03 15  07:44 15  09:05 17  15:31 16  26:58 17  29:56 17  33:59 17  37:07 17  41:19 17  43:27 17  56:00 17  60:44 17  68:04 17  71:50 17 01:11:50
     5017 Võru                                      02:05 18  03:58 14  01:41 19  01:21 17  06:26 17  11:27 18  02:58 19  04:03 18  03:08 13  04:12 17  02:08 16  12:33 16  04:44 19  07:20 13  03:46 19
                                                    01:02     02:10     00:45     00:38     03:02     05:19     01:16     01:50     00:49     01:57     00:39     06:29     02:20     02:03     01:38   
 18. Inge Eit                   01:12:20 17:19:29   03:23 19  07:23 19  08:47 18  10:14 18  16:29 17  27:56 18  30:37 18  35:25 18  38:16 18  42:49 18  44:53 18  57:16 18  62:03 18  69:29 18  72:20 18 01:12:20
    18434 Eesti Post                                03:23 19  04:00 15  01:24 16  01:27 18  06:15 15  11:27 18  02:41 16  04:48 19  02:51  8  04:33 18  02:04 15  12:23 15  04:47 20  07:26 15  02:51 15
                                                    02:20     02:12     00:28     00:44     02:51     05:19     00:59     02:35     00:32     02:18     00:35     06:19     02:23     02:09     00:43   
 19. Mae Pindmaa                01:28:27 15:47:54   01:59 17  06:27 16  10:39 19  11:58 19  22:29 20  33:34 19  36:26 19  39:47 19  44:33 19  48:33 19  51:12 19  69:27 19  71:56 19  85:15 19  88:27 19 01:28:27
    19490 Võru                                      01:59 17  04:28 17  04:12 20  01:19 15  10:31 19  11:05 17  02:52 18  03:21 15  04:46 20  04:00 16  02:39 18  18:15 19  02:29  6  13:19 20  03:12 17
                                                    00:56     02:40     03:16     00:36     07:07     04:57     01:10     01:08     02:27     01:45     01:10     12:11     00:05     08:02     01:04   
 20. Lauri Lepik                01:42:20 17:16:46   04:07 20  10:01 20  11:27 20  12:26 20  18:48 19  35:09 20  39:34 20  45:03 20  49:17 20  55:48 20  58:39 20  83:12 20  87:20 20  98:26 20 102:20 20 01:42:20
    17847 Võru                                      04:07 20  05:54 20  01:26 17  00:59 10  06:22 16  16:21 20  04:25 20  05:29 20  04:14 19  06:31 20  02:51 19  24:33 20  04:08 18  11:06 19  03:54 20
                                                    03:04     04:06     00:30     00:16     02:58     10:13     02:43     03:16     01:55     04:16     01:22     18:29     01:44     05:49     01:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     01:48     00:42     00:37     02:53     04:40     01:40     01:41     02:08     01:50     01:08     06:04     01:05     05:17     01:53   00:34:20

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:41:10 17:59:06   02:20  3  08:20  1  20:01  2  25:25  1  28:31  1  29:41  1  30:35  1  33:04  1  35:40  1  37:02  1  39:22  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
    17966 Võru                                      02:20  3  06:00  1  11:41  5  05:24  1  03:06  1  01:10  2  00:54  1  02:29  1  02:36  1  01:22  1  02:20  1  01:48  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                00:57:54 16:57:43   02:49  4  13:11  6  18:18  1  31:28  2  36:18  2  37:58  2  39:24  2  42:57  2  46:43  2  48:52  2  55:49  2  57:54  2 00:57:54
     5021 Võru                                      02:49  4  10:22  4  05:07  1  13:10  3  04:50  6  01:40  4  01:26  4  03:33  3  03:46  3  02:09  3  06:57  8  02:05  6
                                                    00:29     04:22    -06:34     07:46     01:44     00:30     00:32     01:04     01:10     00:47     04:37     00:17   
  3. Signe Kallion              01:08:06 17:21:53   02:06  2  13:00  5  41:06  8  50:22  7  54:01  7  54:48  7  55:48  7  58:29  5  62:02  3  63:59  3  66:42  3  68:06  3 01:08:06
    20643 Võru                                      02:06  2  10:54  6  28:06  8  09:16  2  03:39  2  00:47  1  01:00  2  02:41  2  03:33  2  01:57  2  02:43  2  01:24  2
                                                   -00:14     04:54     16:25     03:52     00:33    -00:23     00:06     00:12     00:57     00:35     00:23    -00:24   
  4. Marianne Hermann           01:11:35 17:48:00   04:04  5  12:38  4  29:16  6  45:53  5  50:04  5  51:37  5  53:05  5  57:51  3  62:45  4  65:03  4  69:21  4  71:35  4 01:11:35
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:04  5  08:34  3  16:38  6  16:37  6  04:11  3  01:33  3  01:28  6  04:46  6  04:54  5  02:18  4  04:18  5  02:14  8
                                                    01:44     02:34     04:57     11:13     01:05     00:23     00:34     02:17     02:18     00:56     01:58     00:26   
  5. Riina Nassar               01:11:38 17:47:55   04:06  6  12:37  3  29:19  7  46:00  6  50:12  6  51:52  6  53:18  6  57:58  4  62:52  5  65:12  5  69:29  5  71:38  5 01:11:38
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:06  6  08:31  2  16:42  7  16:41  7  04:12  4  01:40  4  01:26  4  04:40  5  04:54  5  02:20  5  04:17  3  02:09  7
                                                    01:46     02:31     05:01     11:17     01:06     00:30     00:32     02:11     02:18     00:58     01:57     00:21   
  6. Henri Ausin                01:23:04 17:46:11   04:49  7  16:34  7  22:16  4  38:44  3  48:00  3  49:58  3  52:13  3  60:56  6  70:08  6  74:16  6  81:00  6  83:04  6 01:23:04
    21655 Päkapikk                                  04:49  7  11:45  7  05:42  2  16:28  4  09:16  7  01:58  6  02:15  7  08:43  7  09:12  7  04:08  7  06:44  6  02:04  4
                                                    02:29     05:45    -05:59     11:04     06:10     00:48     01:21     06:14     06:36     02:46     04:24     00:16   
  6. Aigar Ausin                01:23:04 17:46:11   04:49  7  16:34  7  22:16  4  38:44  3  48:00  3  49:58  3  52:13  3  60:56  6  70:08  6  74:16  6  81:00  6  83:04  6 01:23:04
    21656 Võru                                      04:49  7  11:45  7  05:42  2  16:28  4  09:16  7  01:58  6  02:15  7  08:43  7  09:12  7  04:08  7  06:44  6  02:04  4
                                                    02:29     05:45    -05:59     11:04     06:10     00:48     01:21     06:14     06:36     02:46     04:24     00:16   
  8. Kaisa Kahre                01:37:04 15:28:17   02:04  1  12:33  2  21:43  3  72:33  8  76:50  8  79:00  8  80:08  8  84:41  8  89:00  8  91:32  8  95:49  8  97:04  8 01:37:04
    16894 Võru                                      02:04  1  10:29  5  09:10  4  50:50  8  04:17  5  02:10  8  01:08  3  04:33  4  04:19  4  02:32  6  04:17  3  01:15  1
                                                   -00:16     04:29    -02:31     45:26     01:11     01:00     00:14     02:04     01:43     01:10     01:57    -00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     06:00     05:07     05:24     03:06     00:47     00:54     02:29     02:36     01:22     02:20     01:15   00:33:24

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:19:44 17:31:00   01:48  1  03:18  1  07:00  1  10:03  1  11:55  1  14:50  1  18:02  1  19:44  1 00:19:44
    20813 Võru                                      01:48  1  01:30  1  03:42  1  03:03  1  01:52  7  02:55  4  03:12  1  01:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:21:24 16:48:35   03:42  2  05:37  2  09:32  2  13:20  2  14:31  2  16:10  2  19:52  2  21:24  2 00:21:24
    17896 Võru                                      03:42  2  01:55  2  03:55  2  03:48  2  01:11  3  01:39  1  03:42  2  01:32  1
                                                    01:54     00:25     00:13     00:45    -00:41    -01:16     00:30    -00:10   
  3. Kert Ausin                 00:28:34 17:46:01   04:21  3  07:05  3  11:35  3  15:48  3  16:58  3  20:55  3  25:53  3  28:34  3 00:28:34
    21653 Päkapikk                                  04:21  3  02:44  4  04:30  3  04:13  3  01:10  1  03:57 11  04:58  6  02:41  6
                                                    02:33     01:14     00:48     01:10    -00:42     01:02     01:46     00:59   
  3. Tea Ausin                  00:28:34 17:46:01   04:21  3  07:05  3  11:35  3  15:48  3  16:58  3  20:55  3  25:53  3  28:34  3 00:28:34
    21654 Võru                                      04:21  3  02:44  4  04:30  3  04:13  3  01:10  1  03:57 11  04:58  6  02:41  6
                                                    02:33     01:14     00:48     01:10    -00:42     01:02     01:46     00:59   
  5. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:37:19 15:54:42   05:28  6  09:36  5  15:38  5  23:29  5  25:26  5  29:07  6  34:07  5  37:19  5 00:37:19
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         05:28  6  04:08 11  06:02  8  07:51  8  01:57  9  03:41  9  05:00  9  03:12 11
                                                    03:40     02:38     02:20     04:48     00:05     00:46     01:48     01:30   
  6. Irja Holdt                 00:37:20 15:54:41   05:27  5  09:39  6  15:43  6  23:38  6  25:30  6  29:12  7  34:11  6  37:20  6 00:37:20
    21670 Urvaste vald                              05:27  5  04:12 12  06:04  9  07:55  9  01:52  7  03:42 10  04:59  8  03:09  8
                                                    03:39     02:42     02:22     04:52     00:00     00:47     01:47     01:27   
  7. Kaili Terve                00:37:50 17:40:01   09:45 10  12:35 10  17:27  7  26:07 10  27:29 10  30:26  8  35:44  8  37:50  7 00:37:50
    18473 Võru                                      09:45 10  02:50  6  04:52  5  08:40 13  01:22  4  02:57  6  05:18 10  02:06  4
                                                    07:57     01:20     01:10     05:37    -00:30     00:02     02:06     00:24   
  7. Liisi Riivik               00:37:50 17:40:02   09:48 11  12:38 11  17:30  8  26:07 10  27:34 11  30:29  9  35:47  9  37:50  7 00:37:50
    21652 Osula                                     09:48 11  02:50  6  04:52  5  08:37 12  01:27  5  02:55  4  05:18 10  02:03  3
                                                    08:00     01:20     01:10     05:34    -00:25     00:00     02:06     00:21   
  9. Lee Saarts                 00:38:35 18:03:12   07:46  9  11:01  9  17:37  9  23:44  7  26:27  7  29:06  5  34:50  7  38:35  9 00:38:35
    19888 Võru                                      07:46  9  03:15  8  06:36 12  06:07  7  02:43 12  02:39  3  05:44 12  03:45 12
                                                    05:58     01:45     02:54     03:04     00:51    -00:16     02:32     02:03   
 10. Triinu Piirisild           00:40:10 18:00:14   07:15  7  10:32  7  18:44 10  24:25  8  27:09  8  30:34 11  37:01 10  40:10 10 00:40:10
    15008 Võru                                      07:15  7  03:17 10  08:12 13  05:41  6  02:44 13  03:25  8  06:27 13  03:09  8
                                                    05:27     01:47     04:30     02:38     00:52     00:30     03:15     01:27   
 11. Eva Piirisild              00:40:11 18:00:12   07:16  8  10:32  7  18:49 11  24:25  8  27:10  9  30:33 10  37:02 11  40:11 11 00:40:11
    16455 Võru                                      07:16  8  03:16  9  08:17 14  05:36  5  02:45 14  03:23  7  06:29 14  03:09  8
                                                    05:28     01:46     04:35     02:33     00:53     00:28     03:17     01:27   
 12. Hanno Utsal                01:01:52 15:31:33   12:34 14  21:21 14  27:40 13  35:48 12  38:01 13  50:26 12  54:58 12  61:52 12 01:01:52
    20951 Kääpa PK                                  12:34 14  08:47 14  06:19 10  08:08 11  02:13 11  12:25 13  04:32  5  06:54 13
                                                    10:46     07:17     02:37     05:05     00:21     09:30     01:20     05:12   
 13. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       01:02:31 15:31:35   12:33 13  21:18 13  27:42 14  35:49 13  37:58 12  50:37 13  55:03 13  62:31 13 01:02:31
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  12:33 13  08:45 13  06:24 11  08:07 10  02:09 10  12:39 14  04:26  4  07:28 14
                                                    10:45     07:15     02:42     05:04     00:17     09:44     01:14     05:46   
 14. Maie Kuklane               01:43:58 16:57:02   11:56 12  14:39 12  20:22 12  92:59 14  94:43 14  97:20 14 101:39 14 103:58 14 01:43:58
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         11:56 12  02:43  3  05:43  7  72:37 14  01:44  6  02:37  2  04:19  3  02:19  5
                                                    10:08     01:13     02:01     69:34    -00:08    -00:18     01:07     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     01:30     03:42     03:03     01:10     01:39     03:12     01:32   00:17:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/28/2014 7:41:44 PM OK Võru