Antsla kolmapäevak 28.05.2014

5/28/2014
Korraldaja : Sixten ja Ats
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        00:55:28
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:00:37
  2.20772 Kenet Valtin              Antsla Güm  01:12:55
  3.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:33:19
  4.19426 Kristjan Kiidron          Antsla Güm  01:43:27
  5.21809 Martten Toming            Antsla Güm  01:43:34
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18716 Joosep Tammemäe           Viljandi S  00:40:47
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:44:06
  3. 4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru        00:44:29
  4. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        00:45:07
  5. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:46:59
  6.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:58:31
  7. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:00:38
  8.21806 Kristo Valtin             Antsla Güm  01:12:24
  9.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:14:01
 10.21811 Vardo Valli               Kuperjanov  01:14:03
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:55:24
  2.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:56:00
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:00:17
  4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:24:05
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:37:25
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:46:15
  2. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:47:31
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:49:23
  4. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:50:42
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:55:57
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:58:09
  2.21359 Liivika Koobakene         Rõuge PK    01:31:58
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:00
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:44:15
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:45:31
  4.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:57:18
  5.17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru        00:58:13
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:50:22
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:53:09
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:54:40
  4.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  01:32:04
RADA3 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18182 Semjon Malinovski         Sõjakool    00:39:53
  2.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:45:05
  3.21805 Jaanus Kala               Hauka VK    00:54:18
  4.21803 Kaia Pruuli               Hauka VK    00:54:20
  5.21804 Ülar Morel                Hauka VK    00:54:22
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:48:12
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:49:09
  2.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:49:09
  4.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:53:47
  5.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    01:04:40
  6.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:42:20
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:27
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:19
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:53:43
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:56:40
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:48:33
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:02:49
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:11:50
  4.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:12:20
  5.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        01:28:27
RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21656 Aigar Ausin               Võru        01:23:04
M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:41:10
  2.21655 Henri Ausin               Päkapikk    01:23:04
N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:08:06
  2.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:37:04
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:57:54
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:11:35
  3.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:11:38
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        00:28:34
  2.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  00:37:20
  3.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:40:10
  4.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  01:43:58
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:19:44
  2.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:28:34
  3.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:37:19
  4.20951 Hanno Utsal               Kääpa PK    01:01:52
  5.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    01:02:31
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:21:24
  2.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:37:50
  2.21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula       00:37:50
  4.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:38:35
  5.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:40:11
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:19:49 19p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:19:55 19p
  3.21810 Rauno Musto               Antsla Güm  01:43:31 18p
  4.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        01:48:43 18p
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:37:08 11p
  6.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        01:40:16 10p
  7.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:40:39 10p
  8.21807 Erik Sööt                 Antsla Güm  01:30:29 9p
  8.21808 Markus Salumets           Antsla Güm  01:30:29 9p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 6.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18716 Joosep Tammemäe           Viljandi S  00:40:47
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:44:06
  3. 4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru        00:44:29
  4. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        00:45:07
  5. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:46:59
  6.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:55:24
  7.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        00:55:28
  8.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:56:00
  9.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:58:31
 10.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:00:17
 11.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:00:37
 12. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:00:38
 13.21806 Kristo Valtin             Antsla Güm  01:12:24
 14.20772 Kenet Valtin              Antsla Güm  01:12:55
 15.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:14:01
 16.21811 Vardo Valli               Kuperjanov  01:14:03
 17. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:24:05
 18.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        01:33:19
 19.19426 Kristjan Kiidron          Antsla Güm  01:43:27
 20.21809 Martten Toming            Antsla Güm  01:43:34
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:37:25
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:00
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:44:15
  4.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:45:31
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:46:15
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:47:31
  7. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:49:23
  8. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:50:22
  9. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:50:42
 10.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:53:09
 11.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:54:40
 12. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:55:57
 13.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:57:18
 14.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:58:09
 15.17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru        00:58:13
 16.21359 Liivika Koobakene         Rõuge PK    01:31:58
 17.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  01:32:04
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 4.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18182 Semjon Malinovski         Sõjakool    00:39:53
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:43:27
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:44:19
  4.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:45:05
  5.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:48:12
  6.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:48:33
  7.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:49:09
  7.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:49:09
  9. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:53:43
 10.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:53:47
 11.21805 Jaanus Kala               Hauka VK    00:54:18
 12.21803 Kaia Pruuli               Hauka VK    00:54:20
 13.21804 Ülar Morel                Hauka VK    00:54:22
 14. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:56:40
 15.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:02:49
 16.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    01:04:40
 17. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:11:50
 18.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:12:20
 19.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        01:28:27
 20.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:42:20
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:41:10
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:57:54
  3.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        01:08:06
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:11:35
  5.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:11:38
  6.21655 Henri Ausin               Päkapikk    01:23:04
  6.21656 Aigar Ausin               Võru        01:23:04
  8.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:37:04
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:19:44
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:21:24
  3.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:28:34
  3.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        00:28:34
  5.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:37:19
  6.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  00:37:20
  7.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:37:50
  7.21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula       00:37:50
  9.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:38:35
 10.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:40:10
 11.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:40:11
 12.20951 Hanno Utsal               Kääpa PK    01:01:52
 13.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    01:02:31
 14.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  01:43:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/28/2014 7:41:36 PM OK Võru