Vastseliina-Ristimäe kolmapäevak

21.05.2014
Korraldaja : Ats, Timo, Lauri, Sixten
Rajameister : Lauri
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:26:56 17:10:51   02:32  1  06:44  1  11:12  1  13:31  1  16:32  1  24:02  1  32:05  1  36:17  1  41:52  1  42:34  1  47:43  1  50:41  1  52:41  1  56:18  1  60:03  1  65:23  1  73:14  1  77:50  1  83:08  1  86:46  1  86:56  1 01:26:56
    16670 Võru                                      02:32  1  04:12  1  04:28  1  02:19  1  03:01  1  07:30  1  08:03  1  04:12  1  05:35  1  00:42  1  05:09  1  02:58  1  02:00  1  03:37  1  03:45  1  05:20  1  07:51  1  04:36  1  05:18  1  03:38  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     04:12     04:28     02:19     03:01     07:30     08:03     04:12     05:35     00:42     05:09     02:58     02:00     03:37     03:45     05:20     07:51     04:36     05:18     03:38     00:10   01:26:56

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:57:31 18:54:07   02:07  2  06:10  2  09:16  1  11:07  1  13:29  1  18:44  1  21:00  1  24:03  1  27:07  1  27:57  1  31:35  1  33:52  1  35:18  1  37:41  1  40:24  1  43:45  1  48:27  1  50:01  1  54:06  1  57:20  1  57:31  1 00:57:31
     3446 Võru                                      02:07  2  04:03  2  03:06  1  01:51  1  02:22  1  05:15  1  02:16  1  03:03  1  03:04  1  00:50  2  03:38  1  02:17  1  01:26  1  02:23  1  02:43  1  03:21  1  04:42  1  01:34  2  04:05  1  03:14  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Fred Needo                 01:05:05 18:21:21   02:02  1  05:28  1  09:53  2  11:50  2  14:34  2  21:27  2  23:46  2  27:22  2  30:32  2  31:15  2  35:14  2  37:45  2  39:57  2  42:50  2  46:22  2  49:55  2  56:07  2  57:38  2  61:56  2  64:50  2  65:05  2 01:05:05
     4135 Võru                                      02:02  1  03:26  1  04:25  2  01:57  2  02:44  2  06:53  2  02:19  2  03:36  2  03:10  2  00:43  1  03:59  2  02:31  2  02:12  2  02:53  2  03:32  2  03:33  2  06:12  2  01:31  1  04:18  2  02:54  1  00:15  2
                                                   -00:05    -00:37     01:19     00:06     00:22     01:38     00:03     00:33     00:06    -00:07     00:21     00:14     00:46     00:30     00:49     00:12     01:30    -00:03     00:13    -00:20     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:26     03:06     01:51     02:22     05:15     02:16     03:03     03:04     00:43     03:38     02:17     01:26     02:23     02:43     03:21     04:42     01:31     04:05     02:54     00:11   00:56:19

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:59:51 17:58:21   02:32  3  06:32  3  09:37  2  11:36  2  14:07  2  16:50  1  19:16  1  22:28  1  25:41  1  26:29  1  31:10  1  33:48  1  35:23  1  38:16  1  41:17  1  44:42  1  50:06  1  52:14  1  56:47  1  59:39  1  59:51  1 00:59:51
     9382 Võru                                      02:32  3  04:00  2  03:05  1  01:59  2  02:31  2  02:43  1  02:26  2  03:12  1  03:13  1  00:48  2  04:41  2  02:38  2  01:35  1  02:53  1  03:01  1  03:25  1  05:24  1  02:08  3  04:33  2  02:52  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            01:10:07 17:54:15   02:19  1  06:08  1  09:24  1  11:09  1  13:31  1  23:32  2  26:02  2  29:28  2  33:56  2  34:40  2  39:16  2  41:55  2  43:37  2  46:43  2  49:54  2  53:50  2  60:52  2  62:30  2  66:55  2  69:51  2  70:07  2 01:10:07
    10214 Võru                                      02:19  1  03:49  1  03:16  2  01:45  1  02:22  1  10:01  3  02:30  3  03:26  2  04:28  4  00:44  1  04:36  1  02:39  3  01:42  2  03:06  2  03:11  2  03:56  2  07:02  3  01:38  1  04:25  1  02:56  2  00:16  3
                                                   -00:13    -00:11     00:11    -00:14    -00:09     07:18     00:04     00:14     01:15    -00:04    -00:05     00:01     00:07     00:13     00:10     00:31     01:38    -00:30    -00:08     00:04     00:04   
  3. Tiit Toots                 01:20:01 18:06:15   02:21  2  06:24  2  10:14  3  12:21  3  15:15  3  28:46  4  31:08  4  34:38  4  38:06  4  39:16  4  45:17  4  47:52  4  49:37  3  56:41  4  59:54  4  64:07  4  69:44  3  71:35  3  76:51  3  79:47  3  80:01  3 01:20:01
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:21  2  04:03  3  03:50  3  02:07  3  02:54  3  13:31  4  02:22  1  03:30  3  03:28  2  01:10  3  06:01  4  02:35  1  01:45  3  07:04  4  03:13  3  04:13  3  05:37  2  01:51  2  05:16  3  02:56  2  00:14  2
                                                   -00:11     00:03     00:45     00:08     00:23     10:48    -00:04     00:18     00:15     00:22     01:20    -00:03     00:10     04:11     00:12     00:48     00:13    -00:17     00:43     00:04     00:02   
  4. Urmas Hiielaan             01:26:13 17:31:54   02:51  4  08:01  4  12:36  4  15:22  4  19:56  4  23:32  2  26:29  3  30:48  3  34:50  3  36:14  3  42:00  3  47:00  3  51:20  4  55:12  3  59:16  3  64:01  3  72:10  4  74:23  4  80:59  4  85:54  4  86:13  4 01:26:13
     2167 Võru                                      02:51  4  05:10  4  04:35  4  02:46  4  04:34  4  03:36  2  02:57  4  04:19  4  04:02  3  01:24  4  05:46  3  05:00  4  04:20  4  03:52  3  04:04  4  04:45  4  08:09  4  02:13  4  06:36  4  04:55  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:19     01:10     01:30     00:47     02:03     00:53     00:31     01:07     00:49     00:36     01:05     02:22     02:45     00:59     01:03     01:20     02:45     00:05     02:03     02:03     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:49     03:05     01:45     02:22     02:43     02:22     03:12     03:13     00:44     04:36     02:35     01:35     02:53     03:01     03:25     05:24     01:38     04:25     02:52     00:12   00:58:10

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 32)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:50:43 17:14:49   01:54  1  03:56  1  06:35  1  09:45  1  12:31  1  15:21  1  16:34  1  18:44  1  20:40  1  23:50  1  27:25  1  31:03  1  33:47  1  35:34  1  44:37  1  47:59  1  50:29  1  50:43  1 00:50:43
    16666 Võru                                      01:54  1  02:02  1  02:39  1  03:10  1  02:46  1  02:50  1  01:13  1  02:10  1  01:56  1  03:10  1  03:35  1  03:38  1  02:44  1  01:47  1  09:03  1  03:22  1  02:30  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:02     02:39     03:10     02:46     02:50     01:13     02:10     01:56     03:10     03:35     03:38     02:44     01:47     09:03     03:22     02:30     00:14   00:50:43

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 32)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:55:29 17:53:03   02:22  1  04:38  1  08:30  2  12:15  2  18:45  3  22:18  3  23:57  3  26:43  3  28:46  3  32:14  3  35:40  2  39:38  1  42:16  1  44:31  1  48:06  1  52:02  1  55:15  1  55:29  1 00:55:29
     6043 Võru                                      02:22  1  02:16  2  03:52  3  03:45  2  06:30  4  03:33  2  01:39  2  02:46  1  02:03  2  03:28  2  03:26  1  03:58  1  02:38  1  02:15  2  03:35  1  03:56  1  03:13  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:57:11 17:04:35   02:36  2  04:48  2  07:59  1  11:31  1  16:46  2  20:44  2  22:21  2  26:01  2  28:11  2  32:01  2  35:38  1  39:50  2  42:54  2  45:04  2  50:00  2  54:06  2  56:56  2  57:11  2 00:57:11
      483 Võru                                      02:36  2  02:12  1  03:11  1  03:32  1  05:15  2  03:58  3  01:37  1  03:40  2  02:10  3  03:50  4  03:37  2  04:12  2  03:04  2  02:10  1  04:56  3  04:06  2  02:50  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:14    -00:04    -00:41    -00:13    -01:15     00:25    -00:02     00:54     00:07     00:22     00:11     00:14     00:26    -00:05     01:21     00:10    -00:23     00:01   
  3. Eero Joonas                01:02:02 18:10:48   02:49  4  05:34  3  09:20  3  13:22  3  16:35  1  19:31  1  21:42  1  25:40  1  27:36  1  30:55  1  35:48  3  42:10  3  45:31  3  47:46  3  52:02  3  58:47  3  61:48  3  62:02  3 01:02:02
     3449 Võru                                      02:49  4  02:45  3  03:46  2  04:02  3  03:13  1  02:56  1  02:11  3  03:58  4  01:56  1  03:19  1  04:53  4  06:22  4  03:21  3  02:15  2  04:16  2  06:45  3  03:01  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:27     00:29    -00:06     00:17    -03:17    -00:37     00:32     01:12    -00:07    -00:09     01:27     02:24     00:43     00:00     00:41     02:49    -00:12     00:00   
  4. Madis Haug                 01:19:08 16:18:01   02:43  3  06:00  4  10:05  4  14:33  4  20:02  4  28:34  4  30:46  4  34:26  4  37:39  4  41:13  4  45:49  4  51:42  4  56:04  4  60:06  4  65:29  4  76:15  4  78:53  4  79:08  4 01:19:08
    18049 Võru                                      02:43  3  03:17  4  04:05  4  04:28  4  05:29  3  08:32  4  02:12  4  03:40  2  03:13  4  03:34  3  04:36  3  05:53  3  04:22  4  04:02  4  05:23  4  10:46  4  02:38  1  00:15  3
                                                    00:21     01:01     00:13     00:43    -01:01     04:59     00:33     00:54     01:10     00:06     01:10     01:55     01:44     01:47     01:48     06:50    -00:35     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:12     03:11     03:32     03:13     02:56     01:37     02:46     01:56     03:19     03:26     03:58     02:38     02:10     03:35     03:56     02:38     00:14   00:49:39

N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 32)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:59:58 17:18:44   02:28  1  05:00  1  08:42  1  13:12  1  17:42  1  21:19  1  22:56  1  25:55  1  29:08  1  33:51  1  37:40  1  42:11  1  45:28  1  48:00  1  52:20  1  56:35  1  59:45  1  59:58  1 00:59:58
    15012 Võru                                      02:28  1  02:32  1  03:42  1  04:30  1  04:30  1  03:37  1  01:37  1  02:59  1  03:13  1  04:43  1  03:49  1  04:31  1  03:17  1  02:32  1  04:20  1  04:15  1  03:10  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     02:32     03:42     04:30     04:30     03:37     01:37     02:59     03:13     04:43     03:49     04:31     03:17     02:32     04:20     04:15     03:10     00:13   00:59:58

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 32)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:50:34 18:16:39   02:11  1  04:34  1  08:06  1  11:48  1  14:47  1  17:15  1  18:56  1  21:26  1  23:16  1  26:35  1  30:17  1  34:15  1  36:57  1  39:21  1  43:32  1  47:23  1  50:17  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
     5009 Võru                                      02:11  1  02:23  2  03:32  2  03:42  1  02:59  1  02:28  1  01:41  1  02:30  1  01:50  1  03:19  1  03:42  1  03:58  1  02:42  1  02:24  2  04:11  1  03:51  2  02:54  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               01:01:11 15:34:13   04:35  3  06:47  3  09:45  2  13:35  2  17:04  2  21:26  2  23:25  2  27:09  2  30:26  2  34:04  2  38:25  2  44:51  2  48:02  2  50:14  2  54:35  2  58:13  2  60:53  2  61:11  2 01:01:11
    13522 Võru                                      04:35  3  02:12  1  02:58  1  03:50  2  03:29  2  04:22  3  01:59  2  03:44  2  03:17  2  03:38  2  04:21  2  06:26  3  03:11  2  02:12  1  04:21  2  03:38  1  02:40  1  00:18  2
                                                    02:24    -00:11    -00:34     00:08     00:30     01:54     00:18     01:14     01:27     00:19     00:39     02:28     00:29    -00:12     00:10    -00:13    -00:14     00:01   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 01:22:28 17:11:56   02:56  2  06:03  2  09:46  3  14:15  3  23:00  3  26:28  3  35:21  3  39:11  3  44:07  3  48:43  3  53:44  3  59:19  3  63:44  3  66:47  3  74:08  3  78:49  3  82:10  3  82:28  3 01:22:28
    15275 Võru                                      02:56  2  03:07  3  03:43  3  04:29  3  08:45  3  03:28  2  08:53  3  03:50  3  04:56  3  04:36  3  05:01  3  05:35  2  04:25  3  03:03  3  07:21  3  04:41  3  03:21  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:45     00:44     00:11     00:47     05:46     01:00     07:12     01:20     03:06     01:17     01:19     01:37     01:43     00:39     03:10     00:50     00:27     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:12     02:58     03:42     02:59     02:28     01:41     02:30     01:50     03:19     03:42     03:58     02:42     02:12     04:11     03:38     02:40     00:17   00:49:10

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 32)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               01:05:45 18:12:41   04:09  3  07:08  3  11:44  3  16:14  2  21:33  3  24:32  3  26:37  3  30:31  3  32:58  1  37:08  1  41:52  1  47:00  1  50:17  1  52:51  1  57:32  1  62:12  1  65:27  1  65:45  1 01:05:45
      359 Võru                                      04:09  3  02:59  2  04:36  2  04:30  1  05:19  3  02:59  1  02:05  3  03:54  3  02:27  1  04:10  2  04:44  3  05:08  1  03:17  1  02:34  1  04:41  2  04:40  1  03:15  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:07:20 17:16:51   02:30  1  05:04  1  08:46  1  13:29  1  16:52  1  19:52  1  21:55  1  30:29  2  33:39  2  38:06  2  42:21  2  47:42  2  51:36  2  54:13  2  58:49  2  63:51  2  67:07  2  67:20  2 01:07:20
    10194 Võru                                      02:30  1  02:34  1  03:42  1  04:43  2  03:23  1  03:00  2  02:03  2  08:34  5  03:10  2  04:27  3  04:15  1  05:21  2  03:54  2  02:37  2  04:36  1  05:02  2  03:16  3  00:13  1
                                                   -01:39    -00:25    -00:54     00:13    -01:56     00:01    -00:02     04:40     00:43     00:17    -00:29     00:13     00:37     00:03    -00:05     00:22     00:01    -00:05   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:10:10 16:14:34   03:20  2  06:32  2  11:34  2  16:31  3  21:01  2  24:06  2  26:00  2  29:59  1  34:40  3  38:46  3  43:08  3  48:39  3  52:50  3  55:41  3  60:38  3  66:40  3  69:52  3  70:10  3 01:10:10
     3714 Võru                                      03:20  2  03:12  3  05:02  3  04:57  3  04:30  2  03:05  3  01:54  1  03:59  4  04:41  3  04:06  1  04:22  2  05:31  3  04:11  3  02:51  3  04:57  3  06:02  3  03:12  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:49     00:13     00:26     00:27    -00:49     00:06    -00:11     00:05     02:14    -00:04    -00:22     00:23     00:54     00:17     00:16     01:22    -00:03     00:00   
  4. Karin Nagel                02:17:40 17:49:19   06:01  4  09:44  4  16:49  5  23:59  4  45:30  4  49:07  4  62:35  5  66:26  4  72:42  4  78:26  5  87:45  4 106:57  4 115:34  4 119:13  4 127:32  4 133:56  5 137:20  4 137:40  4 02:17:40
    21658 Rõuge vald                                06:01  4  03:43  5  07:05  5  07:10  4  21:31  4  03:37  5  13:28  5  03:51  1  06:16  4  05:44  5  09:19  4  19:12  5  08:37  4  03:39  5  08:19  5  06:24  5  03:24  4  00:20  4
                                                    01:52     00:44     02:29     02:40     16:12     00:38     11:23    -00:03     03:49     01:34     04:35     14:04     05:20     01:05     03:38     01:44     00:09     00:02   
  5. Viivika Nagel              02:17:44 17:49:16   06:05  5  09:45  5  16:47  4  24:00  5  45:37  5  49:08  5  62:34  4  66:27  5  72:45  5  78:21  4  87:56  5 107:04  5 115:44  5 119:22  5 127:34  5 133:55  4 137:24  5 137:44  5 02:17:44
    16488 Rõuge vald                                06:05  5  03:40  4  07:02  4  07:13  5  21:37  5  03:31  4  13:26  4  03:53  2  06:18  5  05:36  4  09:35  5  19:08  4  08:40  5  03:38  4  08:12  4  06:21  4  03:29  5  00:20  4
                                                    01:56     00:41     02:26     02:43     16:18     00:32     11:21    -00:01     03:51     01:26     04:51     14:00     05:23     01:04     03:31     01:41     00:14     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     02:34     03:42     04:30     03:23     02:59     01:54     03:51     02:27     04:06     04:15     05:08     03:17     02:34     04:36     04:40     03:12     00:13   00:59:51

M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              01:13:35 17:18:59   02:28  1  10:56  4  17:00  4  19:33  3  23:57  2  33:49  2  38:04  1  43:50  1  47:15  1  52:01  1  62:28  1  66:13  1  71:00  1  73:22  1  73:35  1 01:13:35
    16234 Võru                                      02:28  1  08:28  4  06:04  4  02:33  2  04:24  2  09:52  1  04:15  2  05:46  1  03:25  2  04:46  2  10:27  3  03:45  4  04:47  3  02:22  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Mürk                01:13:45 17:18:57   02:31  2  10:59  5  17:04  5  19:38  4  24:00  3  33:54  3  38:08  2  44:01  2  47:18  2  52:08  2  62:35  2  66:27  2  71:10  2  73:31  2  73:45  2 01:13:45
    17846 Võru                                      02:31  2  08:28  4  06:05  5  02:34  3  04:22  1  09:54  2  04:14  1  05:53  2  03:17  1  04:50  3  10:27  3  03:52  5  04:43  1  02:21  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:03     00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:07    -00:08     00:04     00:00     00:07    -00:04    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             01:27:19 17:05:21   03:21  4  08:13  1  12:56  1  15:21  1  19:57  1  33:16  1  51:31  3  57:38  3  61:37  3  65:48  3  76:16  3  79:59  3  84:44  3  87:05  3  87:19  3 01:27:19
    15503 Võru                                      03:21  4  04:52  1  04:43  2  02:25  1  04:36  3  13:19  5  18:15  5  06:07  3  03:59  3  04:11  1  10:28  5  03:43  3  04:45  2  02:21  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:53    -03:36    -01:21    -00:08     00:12     03:27     14:00     00:21     00:34    -00:35     00:01    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:01   
  4. Raido Kiss                 01:42:13 15:20:14   02:41  3  08:33  2  13:28  2  18:22  2  40:42  4  52:44  4  60:26  4  68:17  4  73:17  4  79:24  4  86:52  4  89:55  4  98:53  4 101:56  4 102:13  4 01:42:13
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  02:41  3  05:52  3  04:55  3  04:54  4  22:20  4  12:02  4  07:42  3  07:51  4  05:00  4  06:07  5  07:28  2  03:03  1  08:58  5  03:03  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:13    -02:36    -01:09     02:21     17:56     02:10     03:27     02:05     01:35     01:21    -02:59    -00:42     04:11     00:41     00:04   
  5. Richard Lang               01:44:47 15:18:18   05:03  5  10:32  3  15:12  3  20:16  5  42:42  5  54:42  5  62:28  5  70:19  5  76:04  5  81:35  5  88:50  5  92:16  5 101:05  5 104:31  5 104:47  5 01:44:47
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  05:03  5  05:29  2  04:40  1  05:04  5  22:26  5  12:00  3  07:46  4  07:51  4  05:45  5  05:31  4  07:15  1  03:26  2  08:49  4  03:26  5  00:16  4
                                                    02:35    -02:59    -01:24     02:31     18:02     02:08     03:31     02:05     02:20     00:45    -03:12    -00:19     04:02     01:04     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:52     04:40     02:25     04:22     09:52     04:14     05:46     03:17     04:11     07:15     03:03     04:43     02:21     00:13   01:03:42

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:53:51 17:16:22   03:49  4  10:52  4  15:28  4  18:15  2  21:37  2  26:28  2  30:34  2  34:24  1  36:47  1  40:39  1  44:10  1  46:52  1  50:48  1  53:34  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
     2599 Võru                                      03:49  4  07:03  3  04:36  2  02:47  1  03:22  2  04:51  1  04:06  2  03:50  1  02:23  1  03:52  1  03:31  1  02:42  4  03:56  1  02:46  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:58:39 17:55:58   02:38  2  07:58  1  12:52  1  16:18  1  20:06  1  25:56  1  30:29  1  35:13  2  37:50  2  43:32  2  47:49  2  50:25  2  55:15  2  58:18  2  58:39  2 00:58:39
     3803 Võru                                      02:38  2  05:20  1  04:54  3  03:26  3  03:48  4  05:50  3  04:33  3  04:44  3  02:37  3  05:42  4  04:17  3  02:36  3  04:50  4  03:03  2  00:21  4
                                                   -01:11    -01:43     00:18     00:39     00:26     00:59     00:27     00:54     00:14     01:50     00:46    -00:06     00:54     00:17     00:04   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:58:40 16:46:33   03:44  3  09:41  2  15:11  3  18:31  3  22:17  3  28:09  3  33:14  4  38:02  4  40:34  4  44:58  4  48:32  3  50:59  3  55:21  3  58:24  3  58:40  3 00:58:40
     1064 Võru                                      03:44  3  05:57  2  05:30  4  03:20  2  03:46  3  05:52  4  05:05  4  04:48  4  02:32  2  04:24  3  03:34  2  02:27  2  04:22  2  03:03  2  00:16  1
                                                   -00:05    -01:06     00:54     00:33     00:24     01:01     00:59     00:58     00:09     00:32     00:03    -00:15     00:26     00:17    -00:01   
  4. Mati Külaase               01:00:27 16:11:34   02:36  1  10:18  3  14:50  2  20:32  4  23:44  4  29:16  4  33:05  3  37:00  3  39:43  3  43:44  3  48:39  4  51:02  4  55:40  4  60:09  4  60:27  4 01:00:27
     3685 Võru                                      02:36  1  07:42  4  04:32  1  05:42  4  03:12  1  05:32  2  03:49  1  03:55  2  02:43  4  04:01  2  04:55  4  02:23  1  04:38  3  04:29  4  00:18  3
                                                   -01:13     00:39    -00:04     02:55    -00:10     00:41    -00:17     00:05     00:20     00:09     01:24    -00:19     00:42     01:43     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     05:20     04:32     02:47     03:12     04:51     03:49     03:50     02:23     03:52     03:31     02:23     03:56     02:46     00:16   00:50:04

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:58:16 17:53:08   02:58  1  09:10  1  14:11  1  17:12  1  20:51  1  26:02  1  30:42  1  34:56  1  37:54  1  42:42  1  47:19  1  49:39  1  55:02  1  57:59  1  58:16  1 00:58:16
    16421 Võru                                      02:58  1  06:12  1  05:01  1  03:01  1  03:39  1  05:11  1  04:40  1  04:14  1  02:58  2  04:48  1  04:37  2  02:20  1  05:23  1  02:57  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:12:46 17:44:21   03:29  2  10:25  2  18:53  2  22:07  2  26:44  2  35:02  2  40:43  2  46:57  2  49:48  2  55:23  2  59:37  2  62:14  2  68:15  2  72:27  2  72:46  2 01:12:46
    15393 Võru                                      03:29  2  06:56  2  08:28  2  03:14  2  04:37  2  08:18  2  05:41  2  06:14  2  02:51  1  05:35  2  04:14  1  02:37  2  06:01  2  04:12  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:31     00:44     03:27     00:13     00:58     03:07     01:01     02:00    -00:07     00:47    -00:23     00:17     00:38     01:15     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     06:12     05:01     03:01     03:39     05:11     04:40     04:14     02:51     04:48     04:14     02:20     05:23     02:57     00:17   00:57:46

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:36:00 17:14:03   02:41  1  07:51  1  13:14  1  20:50  1  27:15  1  32:41  1  35:45  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
    17962 Võru                                      02:41  1  05:10  1  05:23  1  07:36  1  06:25  2  05:26  2  03:04  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:39:29 17:48:40   05:16  2  10:26  2  16:15  2  26:39  2  31:45  2  36:17  2  39:13  2  39:29  2 00:39:29
    15278 Võru                                      05:16  2  05:10  1  05:49  2  10:24  5  05:06  1  04:32  1  02:56  1  00:16  4
                                                    02:35     00:00     00:26     02:48    -01:19    -00:54    -00:08     00:01   
  3. Karel Kuragin              01:11:52 17:01:26   12:56  3  23:31  4  34:57  3  43:47  3  57:52  4  66:01  4  71:38  3  71:52  3 01:11:52
    15707 Võru                                      12:56  3  10:35  5  11:26  3  08:50  4  14:05  5  08:09  3  05:37  3  00:14  1
                                                    10:15     05:25     06:03     01:14     07:40     02:43     02:33    -00:01   
  4. Lauri Lepik                01:12:06 17:01:27   12:58  4  23:24  3  35:04  4  43:47  3  57:39  3  65:55  3  71:52  4  72:06  4 01:12:06
    17847 Võru                                      12:58  4  10:26  3  11:40  4  08:43  3  13:52  3  08:16  5  05:57  5  00:14  1
                                                    10:17     05:16     06:17     01:07     07:27     02:50     02:53    -00:01   
  5. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          01:13:41 16:59:43   14:43  5  25:11  5  36:55  5  45:32  5  59:30  5  67:42  5  73:23  5  73:41  5 01:13:41
    19883 Võru                                      14:43  5  10:28  4  11:44  5  08:37  2  13:58  4  08:12  4  05:41  4  00:18  5
                                                    12:02     05:18     06:21     01:01     07:33     02:46     02:37     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     05:10     05:23     07:36     05:06     04:32     02:56     00:14   00:33:38

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:34:54 16:20:31   03:03  1  09:15  1  15:40  1  20:42  1  26:02  1  31:28  1  34:39  1  34:54  1 00:34:54
    18504 Võru                                      03:03  1  06:12  1  06:25  1  05:02  1  05:20  1  05:26  1  03:11  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     06:12     06:25     05:02     05:20     05:26     03:11     00:15   00:34:54

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:35:53 16:22:18   05:19  1  10:10  1  14:53  1  20:03  1  27:10  1  32:19  1  35:40  1  35:53  1 00:35:53
     5043 Võru                                      05:19  1  04:51  1  04:43  1  05:10  1  07:07  1  05:09  1  03:21  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:19     04:51     04:43     05:10     07:07     05:09     03:21     00:13   00:35:53

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:47:30 16:58:25   03:26  1  11:31  1  18:06  1  26:10  1  33:12  1  41:21  1  47:07  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
      740 Võru                                      03:26  1  08:05  3  06:35  1  08:04  1  07:02  1  08:09  2  05:46  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:52:22 17:32:29   05:33  2  12:26  2  19:14  2  27:42  2  38:07  2  45:47  2  51:51  2  52:22  2 00:52:22
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:33  2  06:53  1  06:48  2  08:28  2  10:25  3  07:40  1  06:04  3  00:31  3
                                                    02:07    -01:12     00:13     00:24     03:23    -00:29     00:18     00:08   
  3. Talvi Trell                00:59:09 16:04:52   09:37  3  17:23  3  27:56  3  36:36  3  44:59  3  54:10  3  58:45  3  59:09  3 00:59:09
     5021 Võru                                      09:37  3  07:46  2  10:33  3  08:40  3  08:23  2  09:11  3  04:35  1  00:24  2
                                                    06:11    -00:19     03:58     00:36     01:21     01:02    -01:11     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     06:53     06:35     08:04     07:02     07:40     04:35     00:23   00:44:38

RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Triinu Piirisild           00:41:01 17:55:13   06:48  1  15:53  1  19:23  1  30:40  1  35:01  1  39:25  1  40:38  1  41:01  1 00:41:01
    15008 Võru                                      06:48  1  09:05  1  03:30  1  11:17  1  04:21  1  04:24  1  01:13  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:48     09:05     03:30     11:17     04:21     04:24     01:13     00:23   00:41:01

M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:26:22 16:44:46   05:43  1  08:35  1  12:37  1  18:09  1  21:37  1  25:07  1  26:05  1  26:22  1 00:26:22
    20813 Võru                                      05:43  1  02:52  1  04:02  1  05:32  1  03:28  1  03:30  1  00:58  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:43     02:52     04:02     05:32     03:28     03:30     00:58     00:17   00:26:22

N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:27:54 16:26:24   07:17  2  10:37  1  13:15  1  18:09  1  21:25  1  26:21  1  27:38  1  27:54  1 00:27:54
    17896 Võru                                      07:17  2  03:20  1  02:38  1  04:54  1  03:16  1  04:56  2  01:17  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:40:55 17:55:18   06:49  1  15:46  2  19:17  2  30:36  3  34:59  2  39:21  2  40:30  2  40:55  2 00:40:55
    16455 Võru                                      06:49  1  08:57  3  03:31  2  11:19  3  04:23  2  04:22  1  01:09  1  00:25  2
                                                   -00:28     05:37     00:53     06:25     01:07    -00:34    -00:08     00:09   
  3. Lee Saarts                 00:55:34 18:19:05   12:06  3  18:57  3  22:35  3  29:48  2  43:38  3  51:36  3  53:49  3  55:34  3 00:55:34
    19888 Võru                                      12:06  3  06:51  2  03:38  3  07:13  2  13:50  3  07:58  3  02:13  3  01:45  3
                                                    04:49     03:31     01:00     02:19     10:34     03:02     00:56     01:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:49     03:20     02:38     04:54     03:16     04:22     01:09     00:16   00:26:44

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                02:15:18 16:57:52   02:50  08:38  21:52  26:27  35:29  37:23  43:56  66:44  70:38  78:30  86:45  96:51 102:07 108:18 115:44 120:24 123:48 127:41 129:29 131:20 135:18 02:15:18 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               02:50  05:48  13:14  04:35  09:02  01:54  06:33  22:48  03:54  07:52  08:15  10:06  05:16  06:11  07:26  04:40  03:24  03:53  01:48  01:51  03:58
                                                    [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [31 ] Finish     =20
  1. Maris Moor                 02:15:18 16:57:48   02:58  08:46  22:00  26:26  35:34  37:31  44:04  66:50  70:38  78:38  86:47  96:48 102:10 108:18 115:45 120:31 123:54 127:44 129:34 131:25 135:18 02:15:18 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               02:58  05:48  13:14  04:26  09:08  01:57  06:33  22:46  03:48  08:00  08:09  10:01  05:22  06:08  07:27  04:46  03:23  03:50  01:50  01:51  03:53
                                                    [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [31 ] Finish     =20
  3. Avo Kütt                   01:03:38 16:58:09   02:38  06:43  11:16  17:13  20:32  25:12  29:03  34:41  37:08  44:17  52:12  55:14  59:58  62:52  63:38 01:03:38 14p
     8075 Vastseliina                               02:38  04:05  04:33  05:57  03:19  04:40  03:51  05:38  02:27  07:09  07:55  03:02  04:44  02:54  00:46
                                                    [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  4. Jaan Pitsi                 03:21:52 15:26:38   08:25  08:28  13:11  21:03  37:04  57:12  75:16  90:47 110:49 139:40 155:21 180:00 180:03 186:59 198:22 200:56 201:52 03:21:52 14p
    16493 Võru                                      08:25  00:03  04:43  07:52  16:01  20:08  18:04  15:31  20:02  28:51  15:41  24:39  00:03  06:56  11:23  02:34  00:56
                                                    [52 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  5. Karel Nagel                03:30:09 17:50:55   04:24  13:20  25:43  46:12  75:50 113:38 119:39 143:37 210:09 03:30:09 8p
    20952 Rõuge vald                                04:24  08:56  12:23  20:29  29:38  37:48  06:01  23:58  66:32
                                                    [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ] Finish     =8
  6. Mirjam Nutov               00:54:38 18:54:13   04:54  13:13  18:33  22:38  31:01  32:46  54:09  54:38 00:54:38 7p
    20119 Võru                                      04:54  08:19  05:20  04:05  08:23  01:45  21:23  00:29
                                                    [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [100] Finish     =7
  7. Aleks Siegert              00:29:29 17:00:47   04:54  09:24  11:50  18:39  23:42  29:07  29:29 00:29:29 6p
    18431 Võru                                      04:54  04:30  02:26  06:49  05:03  05:25  00:22
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  7. Mehis Moor                 00:29:29 17:00:47   04:54  09:24  11:50  18:39  23:42  29:07  29:29 00:29:29 6p
    18425 Vastseliina                               04:54  04:30  02:26  06:49  05:03  05:25  00:22
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =6
  9. Lukas Siegert              00:29:34 17:00:45   04:57  09:27  11:55  18:24  22:31  29:11  29:34 00:29:34 6p
    18422 Võru                                      04:57  04:30  02:28  06:29  04:07  06:40  00:23
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 10. Hanno Utsal                00:29:44 17:00:36   04:52  09:27  11:47  18:31  22:41  29:27  29:44 00:29:44 6p
    20951 Kääpa PK                                  04:52  04:35  02:20  06:44  04:10  06:46  00:17
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 11. Markel Puusepp             00:29:56 17:00:34   04:59  09:32  11:47  18:31  22:35  29:31  29:56 00:29:56 6p
    21268 Kääpa PK                                  04:59  04:33  02:15  06:44  04:04  06:56  00:25
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 12. Allan Terve                00:59:29 16:46:00   02:01  06:00  10:48  14:22  16:59  58:51  59:29 00:59:29 6p
    15274 Võru                                      02:01  03:59  04:48  03:34  02:37  41:52  00:38
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 13. Inge Eit                   01:05:04 17:05:03   04:21  17:12  55:32  57:53  64:27  65:04 01:05:04 5p
    18434 Eesti Post                                04:21  12:51  38:20  02:21  06:34  00:37
                                                    [51 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 7.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:57:31 18:54:07   02:07  2  06:10  3  09:16  1  11:07  1  13:29  1  18:44  2  21:00  2  24:03  2  27:07  2  27:57  2  31:35  2  33:52  2  35:18  1  37:41  1  40:24  1  43:45  1  48:27  1  50:01  1  54:06  1  57:20  1  57:31  1 00:57:31
     3446 Võru                                      02:07  2  04:03  4  03:06  2  01:51  2  02:22  1  05:15  3  02:16  1  03:03  1  03:04  1  00:50  5  03:38  1  02:17  1  01:26  1  02:23  1  02:43  1  03:21  1  04:42  1  01:34  2  04:05  1  03:14  5  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:59:51 17:58:21   02:32  5  06:32  5  09:37  3  11:36  3  14:07  3  16:50  1  19:16  1  22:28  1  25:41  1  26:29  1  31:10  1  33:48  1  35:23  2  38:16  2  41:17  2  44:42  2  50:06  2  52:14  2  56:47  2  59:39  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
     9382 Võru                                      02:32  5  04:00  3  03:05  1  01:59  4  02:31  3  02:43  1  02:26  4  03:12  2  03:13  3  00:48  4  04:41  4  02:38  4  01:35  2  02:53  2  03:01  2  03:25  2  05:24  2  02:08  5  04:33  4  02:52  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:25    -00:03    -00:01     00:08     00:09    -02:32     00:10     00:09     00:09    -00:02     01:03     00:21     00:09     00:30     00:18     00:04     00:42     00:34     00:28    -00:22     00:01   
  3. Fred Needo                 01:05:05 18:21:21   02:02  1  05:28  1  09:53  4  11:50  4  14:34  4  21:27  3  23:46  3  27:22  3  30:32  3  31:15  3  35:14  3  37:45  3  39:57  3  42:50  3  46:22  3  49:55  3  56:07  3  57:38  3  61:56  3  64:50  3  65:05  3 01:05:05
     4135 Võru                                      02:02  1  03:26  1  04:25  5  01:57  3  02:44  4  06:53  4  02:19  2  03:36  5  03:10  2  00:43  2  03:59  2  02:31  2  02:12  6  02:53  2  03:32  5  03:33  3  06:12  4  01:31  1  04:18  2  02:54  2  00:15  5
                                                   -00:05    -00:37     01:19     00:06     00:22     01:38     00:03     00:33     00:06    -00:07     00:21     00:14     00:46     00:30     00:49     00:12     01:30    -00:03     00:13    -00:20     00:04   
  4. Tõnis Piirisild            01:10:07 17:54:15   02:19  3  06:08  2  09:24  2  11:09  2  13:31  2  23:32  4  26:02  4  29:28  4  33:56  4  34:40  4  39:16  4  41:55  4  43:37  4  46:43  4  49:54  4  53:50  4  60:52  4  62:30  4  66:55  4  69:51  4  70:07  4 01:10:07
    10214 Võru                                      02:19  3  03:49  2  03:16  3  01:45  1  02:22  1  10:01  6  02:30  5  03:26  3  04:28  6  00:44  3  04:36  3  02:39  5  01:42  3  03:06  4  03:11  3  03:56  4  07:02  5  01:38  3  04:25  3  02:56  3  00:16  6
                                                    00:12    -00:14     00:10    -00:06     00:00     04:46     00:14     00:23     01:24    -00:06     00:58     00:22     00:16     00:43     00:28     00:35     02:20     00:04     00:20    -00:18     00:05   
  5. Tiit Toots                 01:20:01 18:06:15   02:21  4  06:24  4  10:14  5  12:21  5  15:15  5  28:46  7  31:08  6  34:38  6  38:06  6  39:16  6  45:17  6  47:52  6  49:37  5  56:41  7  59:54  6  64:07  6  69:44  5  71:35  5  76:51  5  79:47  5  80:01  5 01:20:01
    16484 Rõuge vald                                02:21  4  04:03  4  03:50  4  02:07  5  02:54  5  13:31  7  02:22  3  03:30  4  03:28  4  01:10  6  06:01  7  02:35  3  01:45  4  07:04  7  03:13  4  04:13  5  05:37  3  01:51  4  05:16  5  02:56  3  00:14  4
                                                    00:14     00:00     00:44     00:16     00:32     08:16     00:06     00:27     00:24     00:20     02:23     00:18     00:19     04:41     00:30     00:52     00:55     00:17     01:11    -00:18     00:03   
  6. Urmas Hiielaan             01:26:13 17:31:54   02:51  7  08:01  7  12:36  7  15:22  7  19:56  7  23:32  4  26:29  5  30:48  5  34:50  5  36:14  5  42:00  5  47:00  5  51:20  6  55:12  5  59:16  5  64:01  5  72:10  6  74:23  6  80:59  6  85:54  6  86:13  6 01:26:13
     2167 Võru                                      02:51  7  05:10  7  04:35  7  02:46  7  04:34  7  03:36  2  02:57  6  04:19  7  04:02  5  01:24  7  05:46  6  05:00  7  04:20  7  03:52  6  04:04  7  04:45  6  08:09  7  02:13  6  06:36  7  04:55  7  00:19  7
                                                    00:44     01:07     01:29     00:55     02:12    -01:39     00:41     01:16     00:58     00:34     02:08     02:43     02:54     01:29     01:21     01:24     03:27     00:39     02:31     01:41     00:08   
  7. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:26:56 17:10:51   02:32  5  06:44  6  11:12  6  13:31  6  16:32  6  24:02  6  32:05  7  36:17  7  41:52  7  42:34  7  47:43  7  50:41  7  52:41  7  56:18  6  60:03  7  65:23  7  73:14  7  77:50  7  83:08  7  86:46  7  86:56  7 01:26:56
    16670 Võru                                      02:32  5  04:12  6  04:28  6  02:19  6  03:01  6  07:30  5  08:03  7  04:12  6  05:35  7  00:42  1  05:09  5  02:58  6  02:00  5  03:37  5  03:45  6  05:20  7  07:51  6  04:36  7  05:18  6  03:38  6  00:10  1
                                                    00:25     00:09     01:22     00:28     00:39     02:15     05:47     01:09     02:31    -00:08     01:31     00:41     00:34     01:14     01:02     01:59     03:09     03:02     01:13     00:24    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:26     03:05     01:45     02:22     02:43     02:16     03:03     03:04     00:42     03:38     02:17     01:26     02:23     02:43     03:21     04:42     01:31     04:05     02:52     00:10   00:53:36

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 34)  14.( 33)  15.( 32)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Liina Palu                 00:50:34 18:16:39   02:11  2  04:34  2  08:06  3  11:48  3  14:47  2  17:15  2  18:56  2  21:26  2  23:16  2  26:35  2  30:17  2  34:15  2  36:57  2  39:21  2  43:32  1  47:23  1  50:17  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
     5009 Võru                                      02:11  2  02:23  5  03:32  4  03:42  3  02:59  2  02:28  1  01:41  5  02:30  2  01:50  1  03:19  2  03:42  4  03:58  2  02:42  2  02:24  6  04:11  2  03:51  3  02:54  5  00:17  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:50:43 17:14:49   01:54  1  03:56  1  06:35  1  09:45  1  12:31  1  15:21  1  16:34  1  18:44  1  20:40  1  23:50  1  27:25  1  31:03  1  33:47  1  35:34  1  44:37  2  47:59  2  50:29  2  50:43  2 00:50:43
    16666 Võru                                      01:54  1  02:02  1  02:39  1  03:10  1  02:46  1  02:50  2  01:13  1  02:10  1  01:56  2  03:10  1  03:35  2  03:38  1  02:44  3  01:47  1  09:03 14  03:22  1  02:30  1  00:14  3
                                                   -00:17    -00:21    -00:53    -00:32    -00:13     00:22    -00:28    -00:20     00:06    -00:09    -00:07    -00:20     00:02    -00:37     04:52    -00:29    -00:24    -00:03   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:55:29 17:53:03   02:22  3  04:38  3  08:30  4  12:15  4  18:45  8  22:18  8  23:57  8  26:43  6  28:46  5  32:14  5  35:40  4  39:38  3  42:16  3  44:31  3  48:06  3  52:02  3  55:15  3  55:29  3 00:55:29
     6043 Võru                                      02:22  3  02:16  4  03:52  9  03:45  4  06:30 11  03:33  9  01:39  4  02:46  3  02:03  4  03:28  4  03:26  1  03:58  2  02:38  1  02:15  4  03:35  1  03:56  4  03:13  9  00:14  3
                                                    00:11    -00:07     00:20     00:03     03:31     01:05    -00:02     00:16     00:13     00:09    -00:16     00:00    -00:04    -00:09    -00:36     00:05     00:19    -00:03   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:57:11 17:04:35   02:36  6  04:48  4  07:59  2  11:31  2  16:46  4  20:44  5  22:21  5  26:01  5  28:11  4  32:01  4  35:38  3  39:50  4  42:54  4  45:04  4  50:00  4  54:06  4  56:56  4  57:11  4 00:57:11
      483 Võru                                      02:36  6  02:12  2  03:11  3  03:32  2  05:15  8  03:58 12  01:37  2  03:40  5  02:10  5  03:50  7  03:37  3  04:12  4  03:04  4  02:10  2  04:56  8  04:06  5  02:50  4  00:15  6
                                                    00:25    -00:11    -00:21    -00:10     02:16     01:30    -00:04     01:10     00:20     00:31    -00:05     00:14     00:22    -00:14     00:45     00:15    -00:04    -00:02   
  5. Kristiina Himma            00:59:58 17:18:44   02:28  4  05:00  5  08:42  5  13:12  5  17:42  7  21:19  6  22:56  6  25:55  4  29:08  6  33:51  6  37:40  6  42:11  6  45:28  5  48:00  6  52:20  6  56:35  5  59:45  5  59:58  5 00:59:58
    15012 Võru                                      02:28  4  02:32  6  03:42  5  04:30  9  04:30  6  03:37 10  01:37  2  02:59  4  03:13  8  04:43 12  03:49  5  04:31  5  03:17  6  02:32  7  04:20  4  04:15  6  03:10  7  00:13  1
                                                    00:17     00:09     00:10     00:48     01:31     01:09    -00:04     00:29     01:23     01:24     00:07     00:33     00:35     00:08     00:09     00:24     00:16    -00:04   
  6. Inga Siegert               01:01:11 15:34:13   04:35 12  06:47 11  09:45  8  13:35  8  17:04  6  21:26  7  23:25  7  27:09  7  30:26  7  34:04  7  38:25  7  44:51  7  48:02  7  50:14  7  54:35  7  58:13  6  60:53  6  61:11  6 01:01:11
    13522 Võru                                      04:35 12  02:12  2  02:58  2  03:50  5  03:29  5  04:22 13  01:59  7  03:44  7  03:17 10  03:38  6  04:21  7  06:26 12  03:11  5  02:12  3  04:21  5  03:38  2  02:40  3  00:18  9
                                                    02:24    -00:11    -00:34     00:08     00:30     01:54     00:18     01:14     01:27     00:19     00:39     02:28     00:29    -00:12     00:10    -00:13    -00:14     00:01   
  7. Eero Joonas                01:02:02 18:10:48   02:49  8  05:34  7  09:20  7  13:22  6  16:35  3  19:31  3  21:42  3  25:40  3  27:36  3  30:55  3  35:48  5  42:10  5  45:31  6  47:46  5  52:02  5  58:47  7  61:48  7  62:02  7 01:02:02
     3449 Võru                                      02:49  8  02:45  8  03:46  8  04:02  6  03:13  3  02:56  3  02:11 10  03:58 12  01:56  2  03:19  2  04:53 11  06:22 11  03:21  8  02:15  4  04:16  3  06:45 13  03:01  6  00:14  3
                                                    00:38     00:22     00:14     00:20     00:14     00:28     00:30     01:28     00:06     00:00     01:11     02:24     00:39    -00:09     00:05     02:54     00:07    -00:03   
  8. Erika Joonas               01:05:45 18:12:41   04:09 11  07:08 12  11:44 12  16:14 11  21:33 11  24:32 10  26:37 10  30:31 10  32:58  8  37:08  8  41:52  8  47:00  8  50:17  8  52:51  8  57:32  8  62:12  8  65:27  8  65:45  8 01:05:45
      359 Võru                                      04:09 11  02:59  9  04:36 11  04:30  9  05:19  9  02:59  4  02:05  9  03:54 11  02:27  6  04:10  9  04:44 10  05:08  6  03:17  6  02:34  8  04:41  7  04:40  7  03:15 10  00:18  9
                                                    01:58     00:36     01:04     00:48     02:20     00:31     00:24     01:24     00:37     00:51     01:02     01:10     00:35     00:10     00:30     00:49     00:21     00:01   
  9. Kadri Parts                01:07:20 17:16:51   02:30  5  05:04  6  08:46  6  13:29  7  16:52  5  19:52  4  21:55  4  30:29  9  33:39  9  38:06  9  42:21  9  47:42  9  51:36  9  54:13  9  58:49  9  63:51  9  67:07  9  67:20  9 01:07:20
    10194 Võru                                      02:30  5  02:34  7  03:42  5  04:43 11  03:23  4  03:00  5  02:03  8  08:34 14  03:10  7  04:27 10  04:15  6  05:21  7  03:54  9  02:37  9  04:36  6  05:02  9  03:16 11  00:13  1
                                                    00:19     00:11     00:10     01:01     00:24     00:32     00:22     06:04     01:20     01:08     00:33     01:23     01:12     00:13     00:25     01:11     00:22    -00:04   
 10. Heli Haug                  01:10:10 16:14:34   03:20 10  06:32 10  11:34 11  16:31 12  21:01 10  24:06  9  26:00  9  29:59  8  34:40 10  38:46 10  43:08 10  48:39 10  52:50 10  55:41 10  60:38 10  66:40 10  69:52 10  70:10 10 01:10:10
     3714 Võru                                      03:20 10  03:12 11  05:02 12  04:57 12  04:30  6  03:05  6  01:54  6  03:59 13  04:41 11  04:06  8  04:22  8  05:31  8  04:11 10  02:51 10  04:57  9  06:02 10  03:12  8  00:18  9
                                                    01:09     00:49     01:30     01:15     01:31     00:37     00:13     01:29     02:51     00:47     00:40     01:33     01:29     00:27     00:46     02:11     00:18     00:01   
 11. Madis Haug                 01:19:08 16:18:01   02:43  7  06:00  8  10:05 10  14:33 10  20:02  9  28:34 12  30:46 11  34:26 11  37:39 11  41:13 11  45:49 11  51:42 11  56:04 11  60:06 11  65:29 11  76:15 11  78:53 11  79:08 11 01:19:08
    18049 Võru                                      02:43  7  03:17 12  04:05 10  04:28  7  05:29 10  08:32 14  02:12 11  03:40  5  03:13  8  03:34  5  04:36  9  05:53 10  04:22 11  04:02 14  05:23 10  10:46 14  02:38  2  00:15  6
                                                    00:32     00:54     00:33     00:46     02:30     06:04     00:31     01:10     01:23     00:15     00:54     01:55     01:40     01:38     01:12     06:55    -00:16    -00:02   
 12. Ülle Hollo                 01:22:28 17:11:56   02:56  9  06:03  9  09:46  9  14:15  9  23:00 12  26:28 11  35:21 12  39:11 12  44:07 12  48:43 12  53:44 12  59:19 12  63:44 12  66:47 12  74:08 12  78:49 12  82:10 12  82:28 12 01:22:28
    15275 Võru                                      02:56  9  03:07 10  03:43  7  04:29  8  08:45 12  03:28  7  08:53 12  03:50  8  04:56 12  04:36 11  05:01 12  05:35  9  04:25 12  03:03 11  07:21 11  04:41  8  03:21 12  00:18  9
                                                    00:45     00:44     00:11     00:47     05:46     01:00     07:12     01:20     03:06     01:17     01:19     01:37     01:43     00:39     03:10     00:50     00:27     00:01   
 13. Karin Nagel                02:17:40 17:49:19   06:01 13  09:44 13  16:49 14  23:59 13  45:30 13  49:07 13  62:35 14  66:26 13  72:42 13  78:26 14  87:45 13 106:57 13 115:34 13 119:13 13 127:32 13 133:56 14 137:20 13 137:40 13 02:17:40
    21658 Rõuge vald                                06:01 13  03:43 14  07:05 14  07:10 13  21:31 13  03:37 10  13:28 14  03:51  9  06:16 13  05:44 14  09:19 13  19:12 14  08:37 13  03:39 13  08:19 13  06:24 12  03:24 13  00:20 13
                                                    03:50     01:20     03:33     03:28     18:32     01:09     11:47     01:21     04:26     02:25     05:37     15:14     05:55     01:15     04:08     02:33     00:30     00:03   
 14. Viivika Nagel              02:17:44 17:49:16   06:05 14  09:45 14  16:47 13  24:00 14  45:37 14  49:08 14  62:34 13  66:27 14  72:45 14  78:21 13  87:56 14 107:04 14 115:44 14 119:22 14 127:34 14 133:55 13 137:24 14 137:44 14 02:17:44
    16488 Rõuge vald                                06:05 14  03:40 13  07:02 13  07:13 14  21:37 14  03:31  8  13:26 13  03:53 10  06:18 14  05:36 13  09:35 14  19:08 13  08:40 14  03:38 12  08:12 12  06:21 11  03:29 14  00:20 13
                                                    03:54     01:17     03:30     03:31     18:38     01:03     11:45     01:23     04:28     02:17     05:53     15:10     05:58     01:14     04:01     02:30     00:35     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:02     02:39     03:10     02:46     02:28     01:13     02:10     01:50     03:10     03:26     03:38     02:38     01:47     03:35     03:22     02:30     00:13   00:44:31

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 4.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 35)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:53:51 17:16:22   03:49 10  10:52  9  15:28  8  18:15  4  21:37  4  26:28  3  30:34  2  34:24  1  36:47  1  40:39  1  44:10  1  46:52  1  50:48  1  53:34  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
     2599 Võru                                      03:49 10  07:03  8  04:36  2  02:47  4  03:22  2  04:51  1  04:06  2  03:50  1  02:23  1  03:52  1  03:31  1  02:42  6  03:56  1  02:46  4  00:17  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:58:16 17:53:08   02:58  6  09:10  4  14:11  4  17:12  3  20:51  3  26:02  2  30:42  3  34:56  2  37:54  3  42:42  2  47:19  2  49:39  2  55:02  2  57:59  2  58:16  2 00:58:16
    16421 Võru                                      02:58  6  06:12  6  05:01  7  03:01  5  03:39  3  05:11  2  04:40  6  04:14  3  02:58  6  04:48  6  04:37  5  02:20  1  05:23  8  02:57  5  00:17  6
                                                   -00:51    -00:51     00:25     00:14     00:17     00:20     00:34     00:24     00:35     00:56     01:06    -00:22     01:27     00:11     00:00   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:58:39 17:55:58   02:38  4  07:58  1  12:52  1  16:18  2  20:06  2  25:56  1  30:29  1  35:13  3  37:50  2  43:32  3  47:49  3  50:25  3  55:15  3  58:18  3  58:39  3 00:58:39
     3803 Võru                                      02:38  4  05:20  2  04:54  5  03:26  8  03:48  5  05:50  4  04:33  5  04:44  4  02:37  3  05:42 10  04:17  4  02:36  4  04:50  7  03:03  6  00:21 11
                                                   -01:11    -01:43     00:18     00:39     00:26     00:59     00:27     00:54     00:14     01:50     00:46    -00:06     00:54     00:17     00:04   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:58:40 16:46:33   03:44  9  09:41  5  15:11  6  18:31  6  22:17  5  28:09  4  33:14  5  38:02  5  40:34  5  44:58  5  48:32  4  50:59  4  55:21  4  58:24  4  58:40  4 00:58:40
     1064 Võru                                      03:44  9  05:57  5  05:30  8  03:20  7  03:46  4  05:52  5  05:05  7  04:48  5  02:32  2  04:24  4  03:34  2  02:27  3  04:22  2  03:03  6  00:16  4
                                                   -00:05    -01:06     00:54     00:33     00:24     01:01     00:59     00:58     00:09     00:32     00:03    -00:15     00:26     00:17    -00:01   
  5. Mati Külaase               01:00:27 16:11:34   02:36  3  10:18  6  14:50  5  20:32 10  23:44  6  29:16  5  33:05  4  37:00  4  39:43  4  43:44  4  48:39  5  51:02  5  55:40  5  60:09  5  60:27  5 01:00:27
     3685 Võru                                      02:36  3  07:42  9  04:32  1  05:42 11  03:12  1  05:32  3  03:49  1  03:55  2  02:43  4  04:01  2  04:55  6  02:23  2  04:38  3  04:29 11  00:18  9
                                                   -01:13     00:39    -00:04     02:55    -00:10     00:41    -00:17     00:05     00:20     00:09     01:24    -00:19     00:42     01:43     00:01   
  6. Krista Kõlli               01:12:46 17:44:21   03:29  8  10:25  7  18:53 11  22:07 11  26:44  9  35:02  9  40:43  8  46:57  8  49:48  8  55:23  8  59:37  6  62:14  6  68:15  6  72:27  6  72:46  6 01:12:46
    15393 Võru                                      03:29  8  06:56  7  08:28 11  03:14  6  04:37  9  08:18  6  05:41  8  06:14  9  02:51  5  05:35  9  04:14  3  02:37  5  06:01  9  04:12 10  00:19 10
                                                   -00:20    -00:07     03:52     00:27     01:15     03:27     01:35     02:24     00:28     01:43     00:43    -00:05     02:05     01:26     00:02   
  7. Hando Allmann              01:13:35 17:18:59   02:28  1  10:56 10  17:00  9  19:33  7  23:57  7  33:49  7  38:04  6  43:50  6  47:15  6  52:01  6  62:28  7  66:13  7  71:00  7  73:22  7  73:35  7 01:13:35
    16234 Võru                                      02:28  1  08:28 10  06:04  9  02:33  2  04:24  7  09:52  7  04:15  4  05:46  6  03:25  8  04:46  5  10:27  9  03:45 10  04:47  6  02:22  3  00:13  1
                                                   -01:21     01:25     01:28    -00:14     01:02     05:01     00:09     01:56     01:02     00:54     06:56     01:03     00:51    -00:24    -00:04   
  8. Markus Mürk                01:13:45 17:18:57   02:31  2  10:59 11  17:04 10  19:38  8  24:00  8  33:54  8  38:08  7  44:01  7  47:18  7  52:08  7  62:35  8  66:27  8  71:10  8  73:31  8  73:45  8 01:13:45
    17846 Võru                                      02:31  2  08:28 10  06:05 10  02:34  3  04:22  6  09:54  8  04:14  3  05:53  7  03:17  7  04:50  7  10:27  9  03:52 11  04:43  4  02:21  1  00:14  2
                                                   -01:18     01:25     01:29    -00:13     01:00     05:03     00:08     02:03     00:54     00:58     06:56     01:10     00:47    -00:25    -00:03   
  9. Joonas Halapuu             01:27:19 17:05:21   03:21  7  08:13  2  12:56  2  15:21  1  19:57  1  33:16  6  51:31  9  57:38  9  61:37  9  65:48  9  76:16  9  79:59  9  84:44  9  87:05  9  87:19  9 01:27:19
    15503 Võru                                      03:21  7  04:52  1  04:43  4  02:25  1  04:36  8  13:19 11  18:15 11  06:07  8  03:59  9  04:11  3  10:28 11  03:43  9  04:45  5  02:21  1  00:14  2
                                                   -00:28    -02:11     00:07    -00:22     01:14     08:28     14:09     02:17     01:36     00:19     06:57     01:01     00:49    -00:25    -00:03   
 10. Raido Kiss                 01:42:13 15:20:14   02:41  5  08:33  3  13:28  3  18:22  5  40:42 10  52:44 10  60:26 10  68:17 10  73:17 10  79:24 10  86:52 10  89:55 10  98:53 10 101:56 10 102:13 10 01:42:13
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  02:41  5  05:52  4  04:55  6  04:54  9  22:20 10  12:02 10  07:42  9  07:51 10  05:00 10  06:07 11  07:28  8  03:03  7  08:58 11  03:03  6  00:17  6
                                                   -01:08    -01:11     00:19     02:07     18:58     07:11     03:36     04:01     02:37     02:15     03:57     00:21     05:02     00:17     00:00   
 11. Richard Lang               01:44:47 15:18:18   05:03 11  10:32  8  15:12  7  20:16  9  42:42 11  54:42 11  62:28 11  70:19 11  76:04 11  81:35 11  88:50 11  92:16 11 101:05 11 104:31 11 104:47 11 01:44:47
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  05:03 11  05:29  3  04:40  3  05:04 10  22:26 11  12:00  9  07:46 10  07:51 10  05:45 11  05:31  8  07:15  7  03:26  8  08:49 10  03:26  9  00:16  4
                                                    01:14    -01:34     00:04     02:17     19:04     07:09     03:40     04:01     03:22     01:39     03:44     00:44     04:53     00:40    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:52     04:32     02:25     03:12     04:51     03:49     03:50     02:23     03:52     03:31     02:20     03:56     02:21     00:13   00:48:35

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 48)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:34:54 16:20:31   03:03  2  09:15  2  15:40  3  20:42  2  26:02  1  31:28  1  34:39  1  34:54  1 00:34:54
    18504 Võru                                      03:03  2  06:12  4  06:25  4  05:02  1  05:20  2  05:26  3  03:11  3  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:35:53 16:22:18   05:19  5  10:10  3  14:53  2  20:03  1  27:10  2  32:19  2  35:40  2  35:53  2 00:35:53
     5043 Võru                                      05:19  5  04:51  1  04:43  1  05:10  2  07:07  5  05:09  2  03:21  4  00:13  1
                                                    02:16    -01:21    -01:42     00:08     01:47    -00:17     00:10    -00:02   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:36:00 17:14:03   02:41  1  07:51  1  13:14  1  20:50  3  27:15  3  32:41  3  35:45  3  36:00  3 00:36:00
    17962 Võru                                      02:41  1  05:10  2  05:23  2  07:36  3  06:25  3  05:26  3  03:04  2  00:15  4
                                                   -00:22    -01:02    -01:02     02:34     01:05     00:00    -00:07     00:00   
  4. Olev Piirisild             00:39:29 17:48:40   05:16  4  10:26  4  16:15  4  26:39  5  31:45  4  36:17  4  39:13  4  39:29  4 00:39:29
    15278 Võru                                      05:16  4  05:10  2  05:49  3  10:24 10  05:06  1  04:32  1  02:56  1  00:16  6
                                                    02:13    -01:02    -00:36     05:22    -00:14    -00:54    -00:15     00:01   
  5. Helle Mürk                 00:47:30 16:58:25   03:26  3  11:31  5  18:06  5  26:10  4  33:12  5  41:21  5  47:07  5  47:30  5 00:47:30
      740 Võru                                      03:26  3  08:05  7  06:35  5  08:04  4  07:02  4  08:09  6  05:46  8  00:23  8
                                                    00:23     01:53     00:10     03:02     01:42     02:43     02:35     00:08   
  6. Marianne Hermann           00:52:22 17:32:29   05:33  6  12:26  6  19:14  6  27:42  6  38:07  6  45:47  6  51:51  6  52:22  6 00:52:22
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 05:33  6  06:53  5  06:48  6  08:28  5  10:25  7  07:40  5  06:04 10  00:31 10
                                                    02:30     00:41     00:23     03:26     05:05     02:14     02:53     00:16   
  7. Talvi Trell                00:59:09 16:04:52   09:37  7  17:23  7  27:56  7  36:36  7  44:59  7  54:10  7  58:45  7  59:09  7 00:59:09
     5021 Võru                                      09:37  7  07:46  6  10:33  7  08:40  7  08:23  6  09:11 10  04:35  5  00:24  9
                                                    06:34     01:34     04:08     03:38     03:03     03:45     01:24     00:09   
  8. Karel Kuragin              01:11:52 17:01:26   12:56  8  23:31  9  34:57  8  43:47  8  57:52  9  66:01  9  71:38  8  71:52  8 01:11:52
    15707 Võru                                      12:56  8  10:35 10  11:26  8  08:50  9  14:05 10  08:09  6  05:37  6  00:14  2
                                                    09:53     04:23     05:01     03:48     08:45     02:43     02:26    -00:01   
  9. Lauri Lepik                01:12:06 17:01:27   12:58  9  23:24  8  35:04  9  43:47  8  57:39  8  65:55  8  71:52  9  72:06  9 01:12:06
    17847 Võru                                      12:58  9  10:26  8  11:40  9  08:43  8  13:52  8  08:16  9  05:57  9  00:14  2
                                                    09:55     04:14     05:15     03:41     08:32     02:50     02:46    -00:01   
 10. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          01:13:41 16:59:43   14:43 10  25:11 10  36:55 10  45:32 10  59:30 10  67:42 10  73:23 10  73:41 10 01:13:41
    19883 Võru                                      14:43 10  10:28  9  11:44 10  08:37  6  13:58  9  08:12  8  05:41  7  00:18  7
                                                    11:40     04:16     05:19     03:35     08:38     02:46     02:30     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     04:51     04:43     05:02     05:06     04:32     02:56     00:13   00:30:04

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:26:22 16:44:46   05:43  1  08:35  1  12:37  1  18:09  1  21:37  2  25:07  1  26:05  1  26:22  1 00:26:22
    20813 Võru                                      05:43  1  02:52  1  04:02  5  05:32  2  03:28  2  03:30  1  00:58  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Huik               00:27:54 16:26:24   07:17  4  10:37  2  13:15  2  18:09  1  21:25  1  26:21  2  27:38  2  27:54  2 00:27:54
    17896 Võru                                      07:17  4  03:20  2  02:38  1  04:54  1  03:16  1  04:56  4  01:17  4  00:16  1
                                                    01:34     00:28    -01:24    -00:38    -00:12     01:26     00:19    -00:01   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:40:55 17:55:18   06:49  3  15:46  3  19:17  3  30:36  4  34:59  3  39:21  3  40:30  3  40:55  3 00:40:55
    16455 Võru                                      06:49  3  08:57  4  03:31  3  11:19  5  04:23  4  04:22  2  01:09  2  00:25  4
                                                    01:06     06:05    -00:31     05:47     00:55     00:52     00:11     00:08   
  4. Triinu Piirisild           00:41:01 17:55:13   06:48  2  15:53  4  19:23  4  30:40  5  35:01  4  39:25  4  40:38  4  41:01  4 00:41:01
    15008 Võru                                      06:48  2  09:05  5  03:30  2  11:17  4  04:21  3  04:24  3  01:13  3  00:23  3
                                                    01:05     06:13    -00:32     05:45     00:53     00:54     00:15     00:06   
  5. Lee Saarts                 00:55:34 18:19:05   12:06  5  18:57  5  22:35  5  29:48  3  43:38  5  51:36  5  53:49  5  55:34  5 00:55:34
    19888 Võru                                      12:06  5  06:51  3  03:38  4  07:13  3  13:50  5  07:58  5  02:13  5  01:45  5
                                                    06:23     03:59    -00:24     01:41     10:22     04:28     01:15     01:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:43     02:52     02:38     04:54     03:16     03:30     00:58     00:16   00:24:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/21/2014 11:12:42 PM OK Võru