Vastseliina-Ristimäe kolmapäevak

21.05.2014
Korraldaja : Ats, Timo, Lauri, Sixten
Rajameister : Lauri
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:26:56
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:57:31
  2. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:05:05
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 7.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:59:51
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:10:07
  3.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:20:01
  4. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:26:13
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:50:43
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:29
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:57:11
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:02:02
  4.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:19:08
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:59:58
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:50:34
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:01:11
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:22:28
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:05:45
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:07:20
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:10:10
  4.21658 Karin Nagel               Rõuge vald  02:17:40
  5.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  02:17:44
M14 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:13:35
  2.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:13:45
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:27:19
  4.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    01:42:13
  5.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    01:44:47
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:53:51
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:58:39
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:58:40
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:00:27
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:58:16
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:12:46
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:36:00
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:39:29
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:11:52
  4.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:12:06
  5.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        01:13:41
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:34:54
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:35:53
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:47:30
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:52:22
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:59:09
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:41:01
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:26:22
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:27:54
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:40:55
  3.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:55:34
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  02:15:18 20p
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  02:15:18 20p
  3. 8075 Avo Kütt                  Vastseliin  01:03:38 14p
  4.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        03:21:52 14p
  5.20952 Karel Nagel               Rõuge vald  03:30:09 8p
  6.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:54:38 7p
  7.18431 Aleks Siegert             Võru        00:29:29 6p
  7.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:29:29 6p
  9.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:29:34 6p
 10.20951 Hanno Utsal               Kääpa PK    00:29:44 6p
 11.21268 Markel Puusepp            Kääpa PK    00:29:56 6p
 12.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:59:29 6p
 13.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:05:04 5p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 20 KP 7.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:57:31
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:59:51
  3. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:05:05
  4.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:10:07
  5.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:20:01
  6. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:26:13
  7.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:26:56
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:50:34
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:50:43
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:29
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:57:11
  5.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:59:58
  6.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:01:11
  7. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        01:02:02
  8.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:05:45
  9.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:07:20
 10. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:10:10
 11.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:19:08
 12.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:22:28
 13.21658 Karin Nagel               Rõuge vald  02:17:40
 14.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  02:17:44
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 14 KP 4.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:53:51
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:58:16
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:58:39
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:58:40
  5. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        01:00:27
  6.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:12:46
  7.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        01:13:35
  8.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        01:13:45
  9.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:27:19
 10.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    01:42:13
 11.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    01:44:47
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:34:54
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:35:53
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:36:00
  4.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:39:29
  5.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:47:30
  6.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:52:22
  7. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:59:09
  8.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:11:52
  9.17847 Lauri Lepik               Võru        01:12:06
 10.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        01:13:41
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:26:22
  2.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:27:54
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:40:55
  4.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:41:01
  5.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:55:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/21/2014 11:10:18 PM OK Võru