Eestimaa orienteerumispäev Võrus 15.05.2014

15.05.2014
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treial                00:40:41 15:50:33   02:37  2  04:46  2  07:51  2  08:24  2  09:16  2  14:05  1  17:59  2  21:51  3  23:03  3  24:10  3  26:35  3  29:34  3  31:01  3  33:11  3  34:28  2  36:22  2  38:40  2  40:27  2  40:41  1 00:40:41
    21632 Võru                                      02:37  2  02:09  3  03:05  1  00:33  1  00:52  1  04:49  2  03:54  3  03:52  3  01:12  1  01:07  1  02:25  1  02:59  2  01:27  3  02:10  1  01:17  1  01:54  1  02:18  2  01:47  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:40:43 17:10:04   03:03  3  04:54  3  09:05  3  09:53  3  10:54  3  15:19  3  18:13  3  19:53  2  21:25  2  22:38  2  25:31  2  27:46  2  29:11  2  31:27  1  33:04  1  35:32  1  38:14  1  40:25  1  40:43  2 00:40:43
    15278 Võru                                      03:03  3  01:51  2  04:11  3  00:48  3  01:01  2  04:25  1  02:54  2  01:40  1  01:32  3  01:13  2  02:53  2  02:15  1  01:25  2  02:16  2  01:37  2  02:28  3  02:42  3  02:11  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:26    -00:18     01:06     00:15     00:09    -00:24    -01:00    -02:12     00:20     00:06     00:28    -00:44    -00:02     00:06     00:20     00:34     00:24     00:24     00:04   
  3. Sander Sabre               00:41:35 17:20:29   01:58  1  03:31  1  06:37  1  07:15  1  08:18  1  14:43  2  15:40  1  17:34  1  18:50  1  20:06  1  23:57  1  27:39  1  29:01  1  32:36  2  35:11  3  37:24  3  39:10  3  41:03  3  41:35  3 00:41:35
    19473 Võru                                      01:58  1  01:33  1  03:06  2  00:38  2  01:03  3  06:25  3  00:57  1  01:54  2  01:16  2  01:16  3  03:51  3  03:42  3  01:22  1  03:35  3  02:35  3  02:13  2  01:46  1  01:53  2  00:32  3
                                                   -00:39    -00:36     00:01     00:05     00:11     01:36    -02:57    -01:58     00:04     00:09     01:26     00:43    -00:05     01:25     01:18     00:19    -00:32     00:06     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     01:33     03:05     00:33     00:52     04:25     00:57     01:40     01:12     01:07     02:25     02:15     01:22     02:10     01:17     01:54     01:46     01:47     00:14   00:32:32

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:22:37 18:15:12   01:35  1  02:48  1  04:59  1  05:19  1  06:00  1  07:51  1  09:28  1  10:27  1  11:20  1  12:08  1  13:26  1  14:50  1  15:41  1  17:02  1  17:55  1  19:23  1  21:05  1  22:27  1  22:37  1 00:22:37
     3446 Võru                                      01:35  1  01:13  1  02:11  1  00:20  1  00:41  1  01:51  1  01:37  4  00:59  1  00:53  1  00:48  1  01:18  2  01:24  3  00:51  1  01:21  1  00:53  1  01:28  1  01:42  2  01:22  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:23:13 17:25:11   01:51  3  03:12  3  05:30  2  05:53  2  06:53  3  08:49  2  10:31  2  11:30  2  12:26  2  13:15  2  14:32  2  15:51  2  16:44  2  18:07  2  19:33  2  21:01  2  22:10  2  23:00  2  23:13  2 00:23:13
    10214 Võru                                      01:51  3  01:21  2  02:18  2  00:23  2  01:00  5  01:56  2  01:42  5  00:59  1  00:56  2  00:49  2  01:17  1  01:19  1  00:53  2  01:23  2  01:26  6  01:28  1  01:09  1  00:50  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:16     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:19     00:05     00:05     00:00     00:03     00:01    -00:01    -00:05     00:02     00:02     00:33     00:00    -00:33    -00:32     00:03   
  3. Liina Palu                 00:26:42 18:22:30   01:58  4  03:23  4  05:55  4  06:21  4  07:12  4  09:18  3  11:00  3  12:08  3  13:11  3  14:08  3  15:38  3  17:05  3  18:04  3  19:44  3  21:12  4  22:49  4  24:40  3  26:27  3  26:42  3 00:26:42
     5009 Võru                                      01:58  4  01:25  4  02:32  4  00:26  3  00:51  3  02:06  3  01:42  5  01:08  4  01:03  6  00:57  4  01:30  4  01:27  4  00:59  3  01:40  4  01:28  7  01:37  3  01:51  5  01:47  5  00:15  3
                                                    00:23     00:12     00:21     00:06     00:10     00:15     00:05     00:09     00:10     00:09     00:12     00:03     00:08     00:19     00:35     00:09     00:09     00:25     00:05   
  4. Fred Needo                 00:27:11 15:30:46   01:48  2  03:10  2  05:36  3  06:04  3  06:52  2  09:38  4  11:31  4  12:33  4  13:34  4  14:37  4  15:58  4  17:20  4  18:19  4  19:49  4  21:02  3  22:43  3  24:53  4  26:55  4  27:11  4 00:27:11
     4135 Võru                                      01:48  2  01:22  3  02:26  3  00:28  5  00:48  2  02:46  5  01:53  7  01:02  3  01:01  5  01:03  6  01:21  3  01:22  2  00:59  3  01:30  3  01:13  2  01:41  4  02:10  6  02:02  7  00:16  5
                                                    00:13     00:09     00:15     00:08     00:07     00:55     00:16     00:03     00:08     00:15     00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:09     00:20     00:13     00:28     00:40     00:06   
  5. Raido Viks                 00:33:54 17:06:03   02:04  5  03:31  5  06:40  5  07:06  5  08:03  5  10:39  5  13:48  5  15:05  5  16:20  5  17:26  5  19:01  5  20:52  5  22:08  5  24:23  5  25:37  5  27:26  5  31:48  5  33:39  6  33:54  5 00:33:54
    13517 Võru                                      02:04  5  01:27  5  03:09  6  00:26  3  00:57  4  02:36  4  03:09  8  01:17  5  01:15  8  01:06  8  01:35  5  01:51  5  01:16  5  02:15  8  01:14  3  01:49  7  04:22  9  01:51  6  00:15  3
                                                    00:29     00:14     00:58     00:06     00:16     00:45     01:32     00:18     00:22     00:18     00:17     00:27     00:25     00:54     00:21     00:21     02:40     00:29     00:05   
  6. Maidu Laht                 00:34:00 17:28:00   02:48  7  04:43  6  08:01  6  08:35  6  10:01  7  14:28  6  15:20  6  16:59  6  17:58  6  18:53  6  20:58  6  23:20  6  24:50  6  27:03  6  28:25  6  30:09  6  31:52  6  33:34  5  34:00  6 00:34:00
    20686 TÜ ASK                                    02:48  7  01:55  6  03:18  7  00:34  6  01:26  8  04:27  6  00:52  2  01:39  7  00:59  4  00:55  3  02:05  8  02:22  7  01:30  8  02:13  7  01:22  4  01:44  5  01:43  3  01:42  4  00:26  7
                                                    01:13     00:42     01:07     00:14     00:45     02:36    -00:45     00:40     00:06     00:07     00:47     00:58     00:39     00:52     00:29     00:16     00:01     00:20     00:16   
  7. Nils Piirmann              00:34:11 17:27:50   02:54  9  05:03  7  08:06  7  08:42  7  09:57  6  14:36  7  15:23  7  17:07  7  18:05  7  19:02  7  21:02  7  23:35  7  25:04  7  27:08  7  28:32  7  30:17  7  32:00  7  33:41  7  34:11  7 00:34:11
    20685 KJK Lõunalõvi                             02:54  9  02:09  7  03:03  5  00:36  7  01:15  6  04:39  7  00:47  1  01:44  8  00:58  3  00:57  4  02:00  7  02:33  8  01:29  7  02:04  5  01:24  5  01:45  6  01:43  3  01:41  3  00:30  8
                                                    01:19     00:56     00:52     00:16     00:34     02:48    -00:50     00:45     00:05     00:09     00:42     01:09     00:38     00:43     00:31     00:17     00:01     00:19     00:20   
  8. Kadri Lepasson             00:49:39 18:20:13   02:30  6  05:13  9  09:09  8  09:49  8  11:22  8  17:01  8  20:11  8  22:19  8  24:13  8  25:42  8  30:10  8  32:50  8  35:02  8  38:21  8  40:27  8  42:55  8  46:44  8  49:18  8  49:39  8 00:49:39
    16963 Võru                                      02:30  6  02:43  9  03:56  8  00:40  8  01:33  9  05:39  8  03:10  9  02:08  9  01:54  9  01:29  9  04:28  9  02:40  9  02:12  9  03:19  9  02:06  9  02:28  9  03:49  8  02:34  9  00:21  6
                                                    00:55     01:30     01:45     00:20     00:52     03:48     01:33     01:09     01:01     00:41     03:10     01:16     01:21     01:58     01:13     01:00     02:07     01:12     00:11   
  9. Mihkel Taaber              00:59:01 17:32:37   02:48  7  05:03  7  10:44  9  14:35  9  15:52  9  37:06  9  38:22  9  39:50  9  40:58  9  42:01  9  43:59  9  46:00  9  47:23  9  49:31  9  51:05  9  53:04  9  55:42  9  58:09  9  59:01  9 00:59:01
    20683 Võrumaa Kurtide Ühing                     02:48  7  02:15  8  05:41  9  03:51  9  01:17  7  21:14  9  01:16  3  01:28  6  01:08  7  01:03  6  01:58  6  02:01  6  01:23  6  02:08  6  01:34  8  01:59  8  02:38  7  02:27  8  00:52  9
                                                    01:13     01:02     03:30     03:31     00:36     19:23    -00:21     00:29     00:15     00:15     00:40     00:37     00:32     00:47     00:41     00:31     00:56     01:05     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:13     02:11     00:20     00:41     01:51     00:47     00:59     00:53     00:48     01:17     01:19     00:51     01:21     00:53     01:28     01:09     00:50     00:10   00:20:36

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:24:33 18:00:34   01:52  2  03:07  2  05:28  1  05:49  1  06:32  1  08:20  1  09:56  1  10:52  1  11:53  1  12:44  1  14:12  1  15:23  1  16:15  1  17:46  1  19:45  1  21:11  1  22:55  1  24:23  1  24:33  1 00:24:33
     9382 Võru                                      01:52  2  01:15  1  02:21  1  00:21  2  00:43  1  01:48  1  01:36  3  00:56  1  01:01  3  00:51  1  01:28  2  01:11  1  00:52  1  01:31  1  01:59  4  01:26  1  01:44  2  01:28  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Toots                 00:25:41 17:25:57   01:46  1  03:05  1  06:00  3  06:20  2  07:11  2  09:20  2  10:05  2  11:20  2  12:18  2  13:15  2  14:40  2  16:15  2  17:11  2  19:00  2  20:06  2  21:42  2  23:42  2  25:26  2  25:41  2 00:25:41
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:46  1  01:19  2  02:55  4  00:20  1  00:51  3  02:09  2  00:45  1  01:15  4  00:58  1  00:57  2  01:25  1  01:35  2  00:56  2  01:49  3  01:06  2  01:36  3  02:00  3  01:44  3  00:15  3
                                                   -00:06     00:04     00:34    -00:01     00:08     00:21    -00:51     00:19    -00:03     00:06    -00:03     00:24     00:04     00:18    -00:53     00:10     00:16     00:16     00:05   
  3. Allan Terve                00:27:07 17:02:29   01:52  2  03:27  3  05:57  2  06:47  3  07:32  3  10:14  3  11:57  3  12:59  3  13:59  3  14:57  3  16:25  3  18:06  3  19:03  3  20:45  3  21:50  3  23:34  3  25:16  3  26:57  3  27:07  3 00:27:07
    15274 Võru                                      01:52  2  01:35  3  02:30  3  00:50  3  00:45  2  02:42  4  01:43  4  01:02  2  01:00  2  00:58  3  01:28  2  01:41  3  00:57  3  01:42  2  01:05  1  01:44  4  01:42  1  01:41  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:20     00:09     00:29     00:02     00:54     00:07     00:06    -00:01     00:07     00:00     00:30     00:05     00:11    -00:54     00:18    -00:02     00:13     00:00   
  4. Henn Antson                00:31:27 17:57:44   02:29  4  05:59  4  08:28  4  09:18  4  10:09  4  12:41  4  13:32  4  14:40  4  15:46  4  16:45  4  18:40  4  20:44  4  21:48  4  24:10  4  25:49  4  27:22  4  29:22  4  31:11  4  31:27  4 00:31:27
     5042 Võru                                      02:29  4  03:30  4  02:29  2  00:50  3  00:51  3  02:32  3  00:51  2  01:08  3  01:06  4  00:59  4  01:55  4  02:04  4  01:04  4  02:22  4  01:39  3  01:33  2  02:00  3  01:49  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:37     02:15     00:08     00:29     00:08     00:44    -00:45     00:12     00:05     00:08     00:27     00:53     00:12     00:51    -00:20     00:07     00:16     00:21     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:15     02:21     00:20     00:43     01:48     00:45     00:56     00:58     00:51     01:25     01:11     00:52     01:31     01:05     01:26     01:42     01:28     00:10   00:22:33

RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karel Saarna               00:45:06 17:32:33   02:13  1  04:18  1  06:43  1  14:03  1  18:04  1  18:50  1  20:41  1  22:51  1  27:39  1  30:12  1  34:00  1  35:57  1  37:34  1  40:17  1  42:25  1  44:46  1  45:06  1 00:45:06
    21659 Rõuge vald                                02:13  1  02:05  1  02:25  1  07:20  1  04:01  1  00:46  1  01:51  1  02:10  1  04:48  1  02:33  1  03:48  1  01:57  1  01:37  1  02:43  1  02:08  1  02:21  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:05     02:25     07:20     04:01     00:46     01:51     02:10     04:48     02:33     03:48     01:57     01:37     02:43     02:08     02:21     00:20   00:45:06

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Markus Mürk                00:44:12 15:45:48   01:31  1  03:31  1  08:18  2  12:39  1  19:53  1  20:31  1  21:37  1  23:19  1  28:00  1  29:40  1  34:21  1  36:29  1  38:23  1  40:26  1  42:35  1  43:56  1  44:12  1 00:44:12
    17846 Võru                                      01:31  1  02:00  2  04:47  2  04:21  1  07:14  2  00:38  1  01:06  1  01:42  1  04:41  1  01:40  1  04:41  2  02:08  1  01:54  1  02:03  1  02:09  2  01:21  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Parts               00:52:32 15:57:21   02:53  2  04:24  2  06:54  1  16:10  2  21:05  2  22:08  2  23:50  2  26:43  2  32:21  2  35:07  2  39:35  2  41:58  2  44:01  2  47:29  2  49:20  2  52:01  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
    10198 Võru                                      02:53  2  01:31  1  02:30  1  09:16  2  04:55  1  01:03  2  01:42  2  02:53  2  05:38  2  02:46  2  04:28  1  02:23  2  02:03  2  03:28  2  01:51  1  02:41  2  00:31  2
                                                    01:22    -00:29    -02:17     04:55    -02:19     00:25     00:36     01:11     00:57     01:06    -00:13     00:15     00:09     01:25    -00:18     01:20     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:31     02:30     04:21     04:55     00:38     01:06     01:42     04:41     01:40     04:28     02:08     01:54     02:03     01:51     01:21     00:16   00:38:36

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:23:56 15:35:12   01:14  2  02:17  1  03:39  1  07:13  1  09:29  1  09:54  1  10:47  1  12:04  1  14:29  1  15:45  1  17:48  1  19:04  1  19:58  1  21:34  1  22:32  1  23:41  1  23:56  1 00:23:56
      483 Võru                                      01:14  2  01:03  1  01:22  1  03:34  1  02:16  1  00:25  1  00:53  1  01:17  3  02:25  1  01:16  2  02:03  1  01:16  3  00:54  3  01:36  1  00:58  2  01:09  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Halapuu              00:25:46 16:54:04   01:12  1  02:17  1  03:57  2  08:15  2  10:33  2  11:07  2  12:02  2  13:16  2  16:03  2  17:18  2  19:34  2  20:44  2  21:37  2  23:28  2  24:19  2  25:30  2  25:46  2 00:25:46
    15320 Võru                                      01:12  1  01:05  2  01:40  3  04:18  2  02:18  2  00:34  2  00:55  3  01:14  1  02:47  4  01:15  1  02:16  3  01:10  2  00:53  2  01:51  3  00:51  1  01:11  3  00:16  4
                                                   -00:02     00:02     00:18     00:44     00:02     00:09     00:02    -00:03     00:22    -00:01     00:13    -00:06    -00:01     00:15    -00:07     00:02     00:01   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:28:16 15:28:28   01:23  4  02:35  4  04:05  3  08:23  3  13:03  4  13:41  3  14:43  3  16:01  3  18:43  3  20:05  3  22:15  3  23:23  3  24:12  3  25:56  3  26:56  3  28:03  3  28:16  3 00:28:16
     6043 Võru                                      01:23  4  01:12  3  01:30  2  04:18  2  04:40  4  00:38  3  01:02  4  01:18  4  02:42  3  01:22  3  02:10  2  01:08  1  00:49  1  01:44  2  01:00  3  01:07  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:09     00:09     00:08     00:44     02:24     00:13     00:09     00:01     00:17     00:06     00:07    -00:08    -00:05     00:08     00:02    -00:02    -00:02   
  4. Madis Haug                 00:30:30 17:06:58   01:19  3  02:31  3  04:21  4  10:02  4  12:50  3  13:59  4  14:53  4  16:09  4  18:45  4  20:17  4  22:43  4  24:02  4  25:17  4  27:55  4  29:02  4  30:17  4  30:30  4 00:30:30
    18049 Võru                                      01:19  3  01:12  3  01:50  4  05:41  4  02:48  3  01:09  4  00:54  2  01:16  2  02:36  2  01:32  4  02:26  4  01:19  4  01:15  4  02:38  4  01:07  4  01:15  4  00:13  1
                                                    00:05     00:09     00:28     02:07     00:32     00:44     00:01    -00:01     00:11     00:16     00:23     00:03     00:21     01:02     00:09     00:06    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:03     01:22     03:34     02:16     00:25     00:53     01:14     02:25     01:15     02:03     01:08     00:49     01:36     00:51     01:07     00:13   00:23:26

N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Annemarii Bendi            00:51:15 17:17:40   01:46  1  03:14  1  06:22  1  11:17  1  16:03  1  17:47  1  19:04  1  21:01  1  25:23  1  27:14  1  31:32  1  34:28  1  45:33  1  48:19  1  49:30  1  50:59  1  51:15  1 00:51:15
    16669 Võru                                      01:46  1  01:28  1  03:08  1  04:55  1  04:46  1  01:44  1  01:17  1  01:57  1  04:22  1  01:51  1  04:18  1  02:56  1  11:05  1  02:46  1  01:11  1  01:29  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:28     03:08     04:55     04:46     01:44     01:17     01:57     04:22     01:51     04:18     02:56     11:05     02:46     01:11     01:29     00:16   00:51:15

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:24:05 17:41:05   01:21  1  02:30  1  03:54  1  07:34  1  09:45  1  10:09  1  11:01  1  12:15  1  14:39  1  16:01  1  18:08  1  19:11  1  20:18  1  21:42  1  22:41  1  23:51  1  24:05  1 00:24:05
     3717 Võru                                      01:21  1  01:09  1  01:24  1  03:40  1  02:11  1  00:24  1  00:52  1  01:14  1  02:24  1  01:22  1  02:07  1  01:03  2  01:07  2  01:24  1  00:59  1  01:10  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:29:40 15:56:32   01:34  2  03:03  2  04:48  2  09:13  2  12:06  2  12:52  2  13:52  2  15:15  2  18:17  2  19:45  2  22:19  2  23:36  2  24:32  2  26:51  2  28:06  2  29:25  2  29:40  2 00:29:40
    15275 Võru                                      01:34  2  01:29  2  01:45  2  04:25  2  02:53  3  00:46  5  01:00  2  01:23  2  03:02  2  01:28  2  02:34  2  01:17  3  00:56  1  02:19  4  01:15  3  01:19  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:13     00:20     00:21     00:45     00:42     00:22     00:08     00:09     00:38     00:06     00:27     00:14    -00:11     00:55     00:16     00:09     00:01   
  3. Mirjam Nutov               00:34:57 18:07:49   01:53  4  03:24  3  05:35  4  10:20  3  14:19  3  14:48  3  15:52  3  17:24  3  20:26  3  21:58  3  28:03  4  29:00  4  30:11  4  32:12  3  33:17  3  34:45  3  34:57  3 00:34:57
    20119 Võru                                      01:53  4  01:31  3  02:11  4  04:45  3  03:59  4  00:29  2  01:04  3  01:32  4  03:02  2  01:32  3  06:05  5  00:57  1  01:11  3  02:01  2  01:05  2  01:28  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:32     00:22     00:47     01:05     01:48     00:05     00:12     00:18     00:38     00:10     03:58    -00:06     00:04     00:37     00:06     00:18    -00:02   
  4. Gelly Pajor                00:35:49 17:10:13   01:55  5  03:30  4  05:26  3  11:49  4  14:41  4  15:25  4  16:33  4  18:18  4  21:49  4  23:47  4  26:46  3  28:07  3  29:50  3  32:50  4  34:05  4  35:31  4  35:49  4 00:35:49
    20682 Võrumaa Kurtide Ühing                     01:55  5  01:35  4  01:56  3  06:23  4  02:52  2  00:44  4  01:08  4  01:45  5  03:31  4  01:58  5  02:59  3  01:21  4  01:43  5  03:00  5  01:15  3  01:26  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:34     00:26     00:32     02:43     00:41     00:20     00:16     00:31     01:07     00:36     00:52     00:18     00:36     01:36     00:16     00:16     00:04   
  5. Liina Tshegurov            00:39:13 17:49:22   01:47  3  03:42  5  05:58  5  12:47  5  17:03  5  17:38  5  19:08  5  20:37  5  24:21  5  26:00  5  30:30  5  32:20  5  33:48  5  35:58  5  37:23  5  38:54  5  39:13  5 00:39:13
     3723 Võru                                      01:47  3  01:55  5  02:16  5  06:49  5  04:16  5  00:35  3  01:30  5  01:29  3  03:44  5  01:39  4  04:30  4  01:50  5  01:28  4  02:10  3  01:25  5  01:31  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:26     00:46     00:52     03:09     02:05     00:11     00:38     00:15     01:20     00:17     02:23     00:47     00:21     00:46     00:26     00:21     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:09     01:24     03:40     02:11     00:24     00:52     01:14     02:24     01:22     02:07     00:57     00:56     01:24     00:59     01:10     00:12   00:23:46

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:32:39 16:49:27   01:35  1  03:00  1  04:47  1  10:24  1  14:40  1  15:15  1  16:25  1  17:58  1  21:04  1  22:42  1  25:21  1  26:43  1  27:42  1  29:38  1  30:50  1  32:22  1  32:39  1 00:32:39
    10194 Võru                                      01:35  1  01:25  1  01:47  1  05:37  2  04:16  6  00:35  2  01:10  2  01:33  3  03:06  1  01:38  3  02:39  1  01:22  1  00:59  1  01:56  1  01:12  1  01:32  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liivi Savi                 00:39:16 17:49:18   01:48  3  03:38  4  06:00  4  12:53  5  16:52  4  17:40  3  19:03  3  20:35  3  24:20  3  25:57  3  30:29  2  32:22  3  33:48  2  36:04  3  37:19  2  38:56  2  39:16  2 00:39:16
    16500 Päkapikk                                  01:48  3  01:50  4  02:22  4  06:53  4  03:59  4  00:48  4  01:23  4  01:32  1  03:45  2  01:37  2  04:32  5  01:53  3  01:26  3  02:16  3  01:15  2  01:37  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:13     00:25     00:35     01:16    -00:17     00:13     00:13    -00:01     00:39    -00:01     01:53     00:31     00:27     00:20     00:03     00:05     00:03   
  3. Merike Kaver               00:39:17 17:49:16   01:48  3  03:38  4  05:57  3  12:50  4  16:53  5  17:40  3  19:04  4  20:36  4  24:25  4  25:57  3  30:32  3  32:18  2  33:48  2  36:02  2  37:20  3  38:57  3  39:17  3 00:39:17
    16673 Võru                                      01:48  3  01:50  4  02:19  3  06:53  4  04:03  5  00:47  3  01:24  5  01:32  1  03:49  3  01:32  1  04:35  6  01:46  2  01:30  4  02:14  2  01:18  3  01:37  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:13     00:25     00:32     01:16    -00:13     00:12     00:14    -00:01     00:43    -00:06     01:56     00:24     00:31     00:18     00:06     00:05     00:03   
  4. Mare Lüüs                  00:44:21 17:43:42   01:51  5  03:36  3  05:54  2  12:02  3  15:22  2  15:55  2  17:03  2  19:10  2  23:16  2  25:08  2  34:15  7  36:31  7  37:36  5  40:23  6  41:54  4  43:32  4  44:21  4 00:44:21
    15582 Võru SpKool                               01:51  5  01:45  3  02:18  2  06:08  3  03:20  1  00:33  1  01:08  1  02:07  5  04:06  4  01:52  4  09:07  7  02:16  6  01:05  2  02:47  5  01:31  5  01:38  4  00:49  7
                                                    00:16     00:20     00:31     00:31    -00:56    -00:02    -00:02     00:34     01:00     00:14     06:28     00:54     00:06     00:51     00:19     00:06     00:32   
  5. Viivika Nagel              00:44:22 17:32:31   02:04  6  03:56  6  06:42  7  14:07  6  18:02  7  18:57  7  20:25  7  22:59  7  27:46  7  30:13  6  34:05  6  36:02  6  37:33  4  40:22  5  42:26  6  44:06  5  44:22  5 00:44:22
    16488 Rõuge vald                                02:04  6  01:52  6  02:46  6  07:25  6  03:55  3  00:55  5  01:28  7  02:34  6  04:47  6  02:27  6  03:52  3  01:57  4  01:31  5  02:49  6  02:04  7  01:40  5  00:16  1
                                                    00:29     00:27     00:59     01:48    -00:21     00:20     00:18     01:01     01:41     00:49     01:13     00:35     00:32     00:53     00:52     00:08    -00:01   
  6. Karin Nagel                00:44:33 17:32:32   02:05  7  03:57  7  06:37  6  14:09  7  17:56  6  18:54  6  20:21  6  22:56  6  27:43  6  30:14  7  33:59  5  36:00  5  37:36  5  40:21  4  42:22  5  44:17  6  44:33  6 00:44:33
    21658 Võru                                      02:05  7  01:52  6  02:40  5  07:32  7  03:47  2  00:58  6  01:27  6  02:35  7  04:47  6  02:31  7  03:45  2  02:01  5  01:36  6  02:45  4  02:01  6  01:55  6  00:16  1
                                                    00:30     00:27     00:53     01:55    -00:29     00:23     00:17     01:02     01:41     00:53     01:06     00:39     00:37     00:49     00:49     00:23    -00:01   
  7. Annela Bendi               00:45:30 17:17:41   01:42  2  03:22  2  06:28  5  11:17  2  15:44  3  17:49  5  19:08  5  21:03  5  25:23  5  27:19  5  31:35  4  34:32  4  37:53  7  41:35  7  43:05  7  45:08  7  45:30  7 00:45:30
    21657 Sõmerpalu vald                            01:42  2  01:40  2  03:06  7  04:49  1  04:27  7  02:05  7  01:19  3  01:55  4  04:20  5  01:56  5  04:16  4  02:57  7  03:21  7  03:42  7  01:30  4  02:03  7  00:22  6
                                                    00:07     00:15     01:19    -00:48     00:11     01:30     00:09     00:22     01:14     00:18     01:37     01:35     02:22     01:46     00:18     00:31     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:25     01:47     04:49     03:20     00:33     01:08     01:32     03:06     01:32     02:39     01:22     00:59     01:56     01:12     01:32     00:16   00:30:43

RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 48)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mae Vaikla                 01:01:28 15:28:58   01:58  2  12:51  1  17:32  1  26:43  1  27:40  1  30:50  1  35:34  1  39:27  1  43:28  1  46:59  1  49:13  1  53:32  1  55:59  1  58:02  1  61:00  1  61:28  1 01:01:28
    21629 Okasroosike                               01:58  2  10:53  1  04:41  2  09:11  2  00:57  1  03:10  1  04:44  2  03:53  2  04:01  1  03:31  2  02:14  1  04:19  1  02:27  1  02:03  1  02:58  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Kaidi Maask                01:01:28 15:28:58   01:58  2  12:51  1  17:32  1  26:43  1  27:40  1  30:50  1  35:34  1  39:27  1  43:28  1  46:59  1  49:13  1  53:32  1  55:59  1  58:02  1  61:00  1  61:28  1 01:01:28
    21630 Okasroosike                               01:58  2  10:53  1  04:41  2  09:11  2  00:57  1  03:10  1  04:44  2  03:53  2  04:01  1  03:31  2  02:14  1  04:19  1  02:27  1  02:03  1  02:58  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  3. Monika Märtin              01:07:45 15:42:58   01:33  1  22:06  3  24:37  3  32:07  3  34:17  3  39:13  3  41:15  3  44:32  3  48:55  3  51:18  3  54:16  3  59:53  3  62:49  3  65:05  3  67:23  3  67:45  3 01:07:45
    20947 Päkapikk                                  01:33  1  20:33  3  02:31  1  07:30  1  02:10  3  04:56  3  02:02  1  03:17  1  04:23  3  02:23  1  02:58  3  05:37  3  02:56  3  02:16  3  02:18  1  00:22  1
                                                   -00:25     09:40    -02:10    -01:41     01:13     01:46    -02:42    -00:36     00:22    -01:08     00:44     01:18     00:29     00:13    -00:40    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     10:53     02:31     07:30     00:57     03:10     02:02     03:17     04:01     02:23     02:14     04:19     02:27     02:03     02:18     00:22   00:52:00

M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 48)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:25:05 17:58:01   00:55  2  02:47  1  04:32  1  06:03  1  06:45  1  07:57  1  09:42  1  11:20  1  13:53  1  15:06  1  16:30  1  19:45  1  21:38  1  23:02  1  24:50  1  25:05  1 00:25:05
    16234 Võru                                      00:55  2  01:52  1  01:45  2  01:31  1  00:42  3  01:12  1  01:45  4  01:38  2  02:33  2  01:13  3  01:24  2  03:15  3  01:53  3  01:24  2  01:48  4  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:26:36 16:52:26   00:53  1  04:16  2  06:19  2  08:35  2  09:14  2  10:37  2  11:51  2  13:52  2  16:32  2  17:40  2  19:10  2  21:44  2  23:23  2  24:36  2  26:21  2  26:36  2 00:26:36
    15503 Võru                                      00:53  1  03:23  2  02:03  3  02:16  4  00:39  1  01:23  3  01:14  1  02:01  3  02:40  3  01:08  1  01:30  4  02:34  1  01:39  1  01:13  1  01:45  2  00:15  3
                                                   -00:02     01:31     00:18     00:45    -00:03     00:11    -00:31     00:23     00:07    -00:05     00:06    -00:41    -00:14    -00:11    -00:03     00:00   
  3. Roomet Parv                00:32:36 17:50:41   05:47  8  10:09  6  11:53  5  13:27  3  14:07  3  15:27  3  17:14  3  18:48  3  21:16  3  22:30  3  23:52  3  27:11  3  29:01  3  30:26  3  32:12  3  32:36  3 00:32:36
    21660 VKrG                                      05:47  8  04:22  3  01:44  1  01:34  2  00:40  2  01:20  2  01:47  5  01:34  1  02:28  1  01:14  4  01:22  1  03:19  4  01:50  2  01:25  3  01:46  3  00:24  7
                                                    04:52     02:30    -00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:02    -00:04    -00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:04    -00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:09   
  4. Karel Nagel                00:45:06 16:13:10   01:20  5  09:24  5  15:24  6  17:00  6  18:01  6  19:37  5  21:10  5  29:25  6  32:10  6  33:28  6  34:53  6  37:54  6  40:41  5  43:20  6  44:51  4  45:06  4 00:45:06
    21642 VKK                                       01:20  5  08:04  6  06:00  8  01:36  3  01:01  5  01:36  4  01:33  2  08:15  8  02:45  4  01:18  5  01:25  3  03:01  2  02:47  4  02:39  8  01:31  1  00:15  3
                                                    00:25     06:12     04:15     00:05     00:19     00:24    -00:12     06:37     00:12     00:05     00:01    -00:14     00:54     01:15    -00:17     00:00   
  5. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:46:00 17:20:47   01:04  4  07:01  3  11:10  3  16:15  4  17:16  4  19:16  4  21:05  4  23:38  4  27:14  4  28:32  4  31:01  5  36:58  4  40:30  4  41:56  4  45:46  5  46:00  5 00:46:00
    17966 Võru                                      01:04  4  05:57  4  04:09  7  05:05  5  01:01  5  02:00  5  01:49  6  02:33  4  03:36  5  01:18  5  02:29  6  05:57  7  03:32  7  01:26  4  03:50  8  00:14  1
                                                    00:09     04:05     02:24     03:34     00:19     00:48     00:04     00:55     01:03     00:05     01:05     02:42     01:39     00:02     02:02    -00:01   
  6. Kristofer Lupp             00:46:34 17:20:11   00:56  3  08:00  4  11:48  4  16:57  5  17:49  5  19:57  6  21:41  6  24:15  5  27:51  5  29:03  5  30:58  4  37:26  5  41:03  6  42:33  5  46:20  6  46:34  6 00:46:34
    18117 Võru                                      00:56  3  07:04  5  03:48  6  05:09  6  00:52  4  02:08  6  01:44  3  02:34  5  03:36  5  01:12  2  01:55  5  06:28  8  03:37  8  01:30  5  03:47  7  00:14  1
                                                    00:01     05:12     02:03     03:38     00:10     00:56    -00:01     00:56     01:03    -00:01     00:31     03:13     01:44     00:06     01:59    -00:01   
  7. Rasmus Märtin              01:07:45 15:42:57   01:29  6  22:05  7  25:42  8  32:07  8  34:16  7  38:33  7  41:19  8  44:32  7  48:55  7  51:18  7  54:15  7  59:53  8  62:47  8  65:04  7  67:23  8  67:45  7 01:07:45
    21641 VKK                                       01:29  6  20:36  8  03:37  5  06:25  7  02:09  7  04:17  7  02:46  8  03:13  6  04:23  7  02:23  7  02:57  7  05:38  6  02:54  5  02:17  6  02:19  6  00:22  6
                                                    00:34     18:44     01:52     04:54     01:27     03:05     01:01     01:35     01:50     01:10     01:33     02:23     01:01     00:53     00:31     00:07   
  8. Ragnar Tamberg             01:07:50 15:42:54   01:34  7  22:05  7  24:36  7  31:57  7  34:16  7  38:34  8  41:17  7  44:32  7  48:56  8  51:19  8  54:25  8  59:27  7  62:46  7  65:22  8  67:22  7  67:50  8 01:07:50
    21640 VKK                                       01:34  7  20:31  7  02:31  4  07:21  8  02:19  8  04:18  8  02:43  7  03:15  7  04:24  8  02:23  7  03:06  8  05:02  5  03:19  6  02:36  7  02:00  5  00:28  8
                                                    00:39     18:39     00:46     05:50     01:37     03:06     00:58     01:37     01:51     01:10     01:42     01:47     01:26     01:12     00:12     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:52     01:44     01:31     00:39     01:12     01:14     01:34     02:28     01:08     01:22     02:34     01:39     01:13     01:31     00:14   00:22:48

M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 48)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:26:50 17:23:01   01:05  2  03:10  2  04:53  2  06:46  1  07:38  2  09:23  1  10:52  1  12:43  1  15:31  1  16:29  1  17:59  1  21:22  1  23:15  1  24:36  1  26:35  1  26:50  1 00:26:50
     3685 Võru                                      01:05  2  02:05  2  01:43  1  01:53  1  00:52  2  01:45  1  01:29  2  01:51  1  02:48  1  00:58  1  01:30  2  03:23  3  01:53  2  01:21  2  01:59  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:27:07 17:44:09   00:56  1  02:51  1  04:44  1  06:46  1  07:35  1  09:28  2  10:56  2  13:02  2  16:08  2  17:16  2  18:45  2  21:48  2  23:36  2  24:55  2  26:52  2  27:07  2 00:27:07
     3803 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:55  1  01:53  2  02:02  2  00:49  1  01:53  3  01:28  1  02:06  3  03:06  2  01:08  2  01:29  1  03:03  1  01:48  1  01:19  1  01:57  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:09    -00:10     00:10     00:09    -00:03     00:08    -00:01     00:15     00:18     00:10    -00:01    -00:20    -00:05    -00:02    -00:02     00:00   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:33:24 15:11:59   01:09  3  04:48  4  07:03  3  09:42  3  10:40  3  12:29  3  13:59  3  17:35  3  21:04  3  22:24  3  24:09  3  27:13  3  29:25  3  31:04  3  33:09  3  33:24  3 00:33:24
     1064 Võru                                      01:09  3  03:39  4  02:15  3  02:39  4  00:58  3  01:49  2  01:30  3  03:36  4  03:29  4  01:20  3  01:45  3  03:04  2  02:12  3  01:39  3  02:05  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:04     01:34     00:32     00:46     00:06     00:04     00:01     01:45     00:41     00:22     00:15    -00:19     00:19     00:18     00:06     00:00   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:36:37 18:31:39   01:15  4  03:30  3  09:41  4  11:57  4  12:58  4  15:03  4  17:03  4  19:06  4  22:13  4  23:37  4  25:26  4  29:11  4  31:56  4  33:50  4  36:21  4  36:37  4 00:36:37
     2599 Võru                                      01:15  4  02:15  3  06:11  4  02:16  3  01:01  4  02:05  4  02:00  4  02:03  2  03:07  3  01:24  4  01:49  4  03:45  4  02:45  4  01:54  4  02:31  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:10     00:10     04:28     00:23     00:09     00:20     00:31     00:12     00:19     00:26     00:19     00:22     00:52     00:33     00:32     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:55     01:43     01:53     00:49     01:45     01:28     01:51     02:48     00:58     01:29     03:03     01:48     01:19     01:57     00:15   00:25:57

N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 48)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:25:45 16:01:49   00:51  1  02:31  1  04:56  1  06:32  1  07:17  1  08:45  1  10:06  1  11:49  1  14:35  1  15:38  1  17:08  1  20:04  1  21:59  1  23:26  1  25:32  1  25:45  1 00:25:45
    15012 Võru                                      00:51  1  01:40  1  02:25  1  01:36  1  00:45  1  01:28  1  01:21  1  01:43  1  02:46  1  01:03  1  01:30  1  02:56  1  01:55  1  01:27  1  02:06  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:40     02:25     01:36     00:45     01:28     01:21     01:43     02:46     01:03     01:30     02:56     01:55     01:27     02:06     00:13   00:25:45

N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 48)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:27:47 16:21:00   01:00  1  03:18  1  05:49  2  07:46  2  08:39  2  10:08  1  11:31  1  13:22  1  16:08  1  17:19  1  18:47  1  21:52  1  23:49  1  25:17  1  27:30  1  27:47  1 00:27:47
    16421 Võru                                      01:00  1  02:18  1  02:31  3  01:57  1  00:53  1  01:29  1  01:23  1  01:51  1  02:46  1  01:11  1  01:28  1  03:05  1  01:57  1  01:28  3  02:13  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ellen Lembra               00:28:53 17:30:08   01:10  2  03:36  3  05:32  1  07:42  1  08:35  1  10:22  2  11:46  2  13:42  2  16:41  2  18:02  2  19:46  2  22:58  2  25:01  2  26:26  2  28:37  2  28:53  2 00:28:53
     2008 Kape                                      01:10  2  02:26  3  01:56  1  02:10  2  00:53  1  01:47  3  01:24  2  01:56  2  02:59  3  01:21  2  01:44  2  03:12  2  02:03  2  01:25  1  02:11  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:10     00:08    -00:35     00:13     00:00     00:18     00:01     00:05     00:13     00:10     00:16     00:07     00:06    -00:03    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Krista Kõlli               00:35:48 17:23:28   01:14  3  03:35  2  07:05  4  10:01  4  10:54  4  12:39  3  15:45  3  17:59  3  21:22  3  23:04  3  24:59  3  29:02  3  31:21  3  33:04  3  35:31  3  35:48  3 00:35:48
    15393 Võru                                      01:14  3  02:21  2  03:30  5  02:56  4  00:53  1  01:45  2  03:06  3  02:14  3  03:23  4  01:42  4  01:55  3  04:03  3  02:19  4  01:43  4  02:27  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:14     00:03     00:59     00:59     00:00     00:16     01:43     00:23     00:37     00:31     00:27     00:58     00:22     00:15     00:14     00:00   
  4. Heli Viks                  00:40:42 17:08:50   01:25  4  04:19  4  06:41  3  09:28  3  10:34  3  13:14  4  18:03  4  20:34  4  24:29  4  26:10  4  28:13  4  32:36  4  35:18  4  37:17  4  40:18  4  40:42  4 00:40:42
     5017 Võru                                      01:25  4  02:54  4  02:22  2  02:47  3  01:06  4  02:40  5  04:49  4  02:31  4  03:55  5  01:41  3  02:03  4  04:23  4  02:42  5  01:59  5  03:01  5  00:24  5
                                                    00:25     00:36    -00:09     00:50     00:13     01:11     03:26     00:40     01:09     00:30     00:35     01:18     00:45     00:31     00:48     00:07   
  5. Inge Eit                   00:49:38 16:29:22   02:20  5  07:16  5  10:28  5  13:27  5  15:05  5  17:36  5  27:25  5  30:16  5  33:03  5  35:39  5  38:18  5  43:40  5  45:44  5  47:09  5  49:23  5  49:38  5 00:49:38
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:20  5  04:56  5  03:12  4  02:59  5  01:38  5  02:31  4  09:49  5  02:51  5  02:47  2  02:36  5  02:39  5  05:22  5  02:04  3  01:25  1  02:14  3  00:15  1
                                                    01:20     02:38     00:41     01:02     00:45     01:02     08:26     01:00     00:01     01:25     01:11     02:17     00:07    -00:03     00:01    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:18     01:56     01:57     00:53     01:29     01:23     01:51     02:46     01:11     01:28     03:05     01:57     01:25     02:11     00:15   00:27:05

RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Evely Lääne                00:23:31 17:17:35   01:50  1  04:03  1  06:26  1  09:11  1  10:14  1  11:43  1  15:01  1  17:56  1  19:56  1  21:36  1  22:58  1  23:31  1 00:23:31
    20688 Võru                                      01:50  1  02:13  1  02:23  1  02:45  1  01:03  4  01:29  1  03:18  1  02:55  3  02:00  1  01:40  1  01:22  5  00:33  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Riina Nassar               00:33:27 15:29:01   03:50  6  06:19  3  09:45  2  12:50  2  13:41  2  15:20  2  20:03  2  27:15  4  29:35  3  31:38  2  32:54  2  33:27  2 00:33:27
    19488 Lasva vald                                03:50  6  02:29  2  03:26  3  03:05  2  00:51  2  01:39  3  04:43  3  07:12  6  02:20  3  02:03  3  01:16  3  00:33  4
                                                    02:00     00:16     01:03     00:20    -00:12     00:10     01:25     04:17     00:20     00:23    -00:06     00:00   
  3. Jaanus Jürjo               00:33:46 16:37:27   02:54  4  07:12  4  11:29  5  14:58  3  15:59  3  18:37  4  23:42  4  26:21  2  29:03  2  31:57  3  33:06  3  33:46  3 00:33:46
    21649 Võru                                      02:54  4  04:18  5  04:17  5  03:29  3  01:01  3  02:38  5  05:05  5  02:39  1  02:42  4  02:54  5  01:09  1  00:40  6
                                                    01:04     02:05     01:54     00:44    -00:02     01:09     01:47    -00:16     00:42     01:14    -00:13     00:07   
  4. Emil Aništšenko            00:34:15 15:45:15   02:40  3  08:15  7  11:18  4  15:59  5  17:12  5  19:05  5  24:07  5  26:51  3  31:08  5  32:52  4  34:01  4  34:15  4 00:34:15
    21621 Võru                                      02:40  3  05:35  7  03:03  2  04:41  5  01:13  5  01:53  4  05:02  4  02:44  2  04:17  5  01:44  2  01:09  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:50     03:22     00:40     01:56     00:10     00:24     01:44    -00:11     02:17     00:04    -00:13    -00:19   
  5. Aigar Ausin                00:35:58 17:11:22   04:11  7  07:57  6  11:33  6  15:22  4  16:04  4  17:33  3  21:36  3  28:50  5  30:58  4  33:34  5  35:32  5  35:58  5 00:35:58
    21656 Võru                                      04:11  7  03:46  4  03:36  4  03:49  4  00:42  1  01:29  1  04:03  2  07:14  7  02:08  2  02:36  4  01:58  6  00:26  3
                                                    02:21     01:33     01:13     01:04    -00:21     00:00     00:45     04:19     00:08     00:56     00:36    -00:07   
  6. Uku Pooga                  00:49:55 16:19:34   02:24  2  05:28  2  10:20  3  18:52  7  20:34  7  23:54  7  31:22  7  38:30  7  43:24  7  48:10  6  49:31  6  49:55  6 00:49:55
    21646 Võru                                      02:24  2  03:04  3  04:52  6  08:32  7  01:42  6  03:20  7  07:28  7  07:08  5  04:54  6  04:46  6  01:21  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:34     00:51     02:29     05:47     00:39     01:51     04:10     04:13     02:54     03:06    -00:01    -00:09   
  7. Merilin Kurg               00:52:55 18:14:30   03:22  5  07:50  5  13:06  7  18:03  6  19:55  6  23:14  6  29:55  6  34:47  6  41:33  6  48:11  7  51:02  7  52:55  7 00:52:55
    21666 Päkapikk                                  03:22  5  04:28  6  05:16  7  04:57  6  01:52  7  03:19  6  06:41  6  04:52  4  06:46  7  06:38  7  02:51  7  01:53  7
                                                    01:32     02:15     02:53     02:12     00:49     01:50     03:23     01:57     04:46     04:58     01:29     01:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:13     02:23     02:45     00:42     01:29     03:18     02:39     02:00     01:40     01:09     00:14   00:22:22

M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Karel Kuragin              00:24:04 17:23:54   01:47  3  03:39  1  05:45  1  11:26  1  12:21  1  13:14  1  19:20  1  20:56  1  22:08  1  23:05  1  23:50  1  24:04  1 00:24:04
    15707 Võru                                      01:47  3  01:52  1  02:06  1  05:41  7  00:55  5  00:53  1  06:06  6  01:36  1  01:12  1  00:57  1  00:45  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:27:51 17:20:13   01:44  2  07:13  4  09:28  2  15:09  5  16:00  4  16:56  4  22:54  5  24:39  2  25:51  2  26:51  2  27:34  2  27:51  2 00:27:51
    20813 Võru                                      01:44  2  05:29  7  02:15  2  05:41  7  00:51  3  00:56  2  05:58  5  01:45  2  01:12  1  01:00  2  00:43  3  00:17  2
                                                   -00:03     03:37     00:09     00:00    -00:04     00:03    -00:08     00:09     00:00     00:03    -00:02     00:03   
  3. Jürgen Joonas              00:30:47 16:19:10   01:38  1  06:38  2  09:39  3  12:21  2  13:18  2  15:18  2  22:07  3  24:42  3  27:56  3  29:56  3  30:30  3  30:47  3 00:30:47
    20687 Võru                                      01:38  1  05:00  5  03:01  5  02:42  2  00:57  6  02:00  6  06:49  7  02:35  4  03:14  6  02:00  6  00:34  1  00:17  2
                                                   -00:09     03:08     00:55    -02:59     00:02     01:07     00:43     00:59     02:02     01:03    -00:11     00:03   
  4. Oliver Oroperv             00:30:55 16:19:09   01:51  4  06:44  3  09:44  4  12:24  3  13:18  2  15:29  3  22:35  4  24:54  4  28:13  4  29:56  3  30:36  4  30:55  4 00:30:55
    21639 VKK                                       01:51  4  04:53  4  03:00  4  02:40  1  00:54  4  02:11  7  07:06  8  02:19  3  03:19  7  01:43  4  00:40  2  00:19  6
                                                    00:04     03:01     00:54    -03:01    -00:01     01:18     01:00     00:43     02:07     00:46    -00:05     00:05   
  5. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:32:47 16:52:42   02:25  5  12:29  8  14:47  8  17:48  8  18:36  8  20:01  8  24:32  8  27:50  7  29:36  6  31:18  5  32:30  5  32:47  5 00:32:47
    19883 Võru                                      02:25  5  10:04  8  02:18  3  03:01  3  00:48  2  01:25  3  04:31  2  03:18  7  01:46  3  01:42  3  01:12  6  00:17  2
                                                    00:38     08:12     00:12    -02:40    -00:07     00:32    -01:35     01:42     00:34     00:45     00:27     00:03   
  6. Rainer Kõlu                00:33:57 16:37:15   03:04  7  07:22  5  11:36  7  15:08  4  16:14  6  18:48  6  23:52  6  26:37  5  29:13  5  32:00  6  33:14  6  33:57  6 00:33:57
    21648 VKK                                       03:04  7  04:18  3  04:14  8  03:32  4  01:06  7  02:34  8  05:04  4  02:45  5  02:36  5  02:47  8  01:14  7  00:43  8
                                                    01:17     02:26     02:08    -02:09     00:11     01:41    -01:02     01:09     01:24     01:50     00:29     00:29   
  7. David Aništšenko           00:34:21 15:45:12   02:49  6  08:10  7  11:19  5  15:57  7  17:17  7  19:04  7  24:07  7  26:53  6  31:05  8  32:53  7  34:03  7  34:21  7 00:34:21
    21620 Võru                                      02:49  6  05:21  6  03:09  6  04:38  6  01:20  8  01:47  5  05:03  3  02:46  6  04:12  8  01:48  5  01:10  5  00:18  5
                                                    01:02     03:29     01:03    -01:03     00:25     00:54    -01:03     01:10     03:00     00:51     00:25     00:04   
  8. Henri Ausin                00:35:58 17:11:22   04:11  8  07:57  6  11:33  6  15:22  6  16:04  5  17:33  5  21:36  2  28:50  8  30:58  7  33:34  8  35:32  8  35:58  8 00:35:58
    21655 Päkapikk                                  04:11  8  03:46  2  03:36  7  03:49  5  00:42  1  01:29  4  04:03  1  07:14  8  02:08  4  02:36  7  01:58  8  00:26  7
                                                    02:24     01:54     01:30    -01:52    -00:13     00:36    -02:03     05:38     00:56     01:39     01:13     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:52     02:06     02:40     00:42     00:53     04:03     01:36     01:12     00:57     00:34     00:14   00:18:27

N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:20:52 16:58:09   01:24  1  06:39  1  08:32  1  10:29  1  11:14  1  12:16  1  15:28  1  17:17  1  18:45  1  20:06  1  20:37  1  20:52  1 00:20:52
     5043 Võru                                      01:24  1  05:15  1  01:53  1  01:57  1  00:45  1  01:02  1  03:12  1  01:49  1  01:28  1  01:21  3  00:31  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maarja Greete Hellamaa     00:44:25 15:17:41   04:52  3  14:12  2  20:52  3  23:42  3  24:43  3  26:10  3  34:51  3  37:25  3  41:34  3  42:52  3  43:51  2  44:25  2 00:44:25
    21362 Võru                                      04:52  3  09:20  2  06:40  3  02:50  2  01:01  2  01:27  3  08:41  2  02:34  2  04:09  2  01:18  2  00:59  2  00:34  3
                                                    03:28     04:05     04:47     00:53     00:16     00:25     05:29     00:45     02:41    -00:03     00:28     00:19   
  2. Jana Dzjuba                00:44:25 15:17:39   04:51  2  14:13  3  20:40  2  23:41  2  24:42  2  25:49  2  34:37  2  37:21  2  41:32  2  42:44  2  43:53  3  44:25  2 00:44:25
    20752 Võru I PK                                 04:51  2  09:22  3  06:27  2  03:01  3  01:01  2  01:07  2  08:48  3  02:44  3  04:11  3  01:12  1  01:09  3  00:32  2
                                                    03:27     04:07     04:34     01:04     00:16     00:05     05:36     00:55     02:43    -00:09     00:38     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     05:15     01:53     01:57     00:45     01:02     03:12     01:49     01:28     01:12     00:31     00:15   00:20:43

N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:19:49 16:44:35   01:59  1  03:49  1  05:56  1  08:30  1  09:02  1  10:33  1  14:14  1  16:06  1  17:53  1  18:59  1  19:33  1  19:49  1 00:19:49
    18504 Võru                                      01:59  1  01:50  1  02:07  1  02:34  1  00:32  1  01:31  3  03:41  1  01:52  1  01:47  1  01:06  1  00:34  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Kütt                 00:28:54 15:03:09   02:04  2  04:21  2  08:31  2  12:57  2  13:47  2  15:13  2  20:29  2  23:22  2  25:47  2  27:23  2  28:27  2  28:54  2 00:28:54
    20738 Vastseliina G                             02:04  2  02:17  2  04:10  2  04:26  2  00:50  3  01:26  1  05:16  2  02:53  2  02:25  3  01:36  3  01:04  2  00:27  4
                                                    00:05     00:27     02:03     01:52     00:18    -00:05     01:35     01:01     00:38     00:30     00:30     00:11   
  3. Melany-Regle Langus        00:28:57 15:03:05   02:07  3  04:26  3  08:36  3  13:02  3  13:51  3  15:18  3  20:34  3  23:28  3  25:52  3  27:24  3  28:36  3  28:57  3 00:28:57
    20753 Vastseliina G                             02:07  3  02:19  3  04:10  2  04:26  2  00:49  2  01:27  2  05:16  2  02:54  3  02:24  2  01:32  2  01:12  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:08     00:29     02:03     01:52     00:17    -00:04     01:35     01:02     00:37     00:26     00:38     00:05   
  4. Heili Pooga                00:49:50 16:19:38   02:23  4  05:27  4  10:12  4  18:45  5  20:28  5  23:48  5  31:16  5  38:24  5  43:16  5  48:08  4  49:28  4  49:50  4 00:49:50
    21647 VKK                                       02:23  4  03:04  4  04:45  4  08:33  5  01:43  4  03:20  5  07:28  5  07:08  5  04:52  4  04:52  4  01:20  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:24     01:14     02:38     05:59     01:11     01:49     03:47     05:16     03:05     03:46     00:46     00:06   
  5. Marta Parmasson            00:52:55 18:14:30   03:22  5  07:50  5  13:06  5  18:03  4  19:55  4  23:14  4  29:55  4  34:47  4  41:33  4  48:11  5  51:02  5  52:55  5 00:52:55
    21665 Päkapikk                                  03:22  5  04:28  5  05:16  5  04:57  4  01:52  5  03:19  4  06:41  4  04:52  4  06:46  5  06:38  5  02:51  5  01:53  5
                                                    01:23     02:38     03:09     02:23     01:20     01:48     03:00     03:00     04:59     05:32     02:17     01:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:50     02:07     02:34     00:32     01:26     03:41     01:52     01:47     01:06     00:34     00:16   00:19:44

N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marianne Hermann           00:33:30 15:28:57   03:57  1  06:26  1  09:46  1  12:55  1  13:43  1  15:24  1  20:10  1  27:16  1  29:40  1  31:41  1  32:59  1  33:30  1 00:33:30
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:57  1  02:29  1  03:20  1  03:09  1  00:48  1  01:41  1  04:46  1  07:06  1  02:24  1  02:01  1  01:18  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     02:29     03:20     03:09     00:48     01:41     04:46     07:06     02:24     02:01     01:18     00:31   00:33:30

RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anne Ots                   00:20:57 16:57:22   02:10  4  06:00  3  08:11  2  11:05  3  14:10  2  17:43  2  19:35  2  20:36  2  20:57  1 00:20:57
    21651 Haanja RK                                 02:10  4  03:50  2  02:11  2  02:54  3  03:05  1  03:33  2  01:52  3  01:01  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tea Ausin                  00:21:21 17:11:57   01:41  1  06:38  4  08:32  3  11:03  2  14:09  1  17:40  1  19:05  1  20:33  1  21:21  2 00:21:21
    21654 Võru                                      01:41  1  04:57  5  01:54  1  02:31  1  03:06  2  03:31  1  01:25  1  01:28  2  00:48  5
                                                   -00:29     01:07    -00:17    -00:23     00:01    -00:02    -00:27     00:27     00:27   
  3. Triinu Piirisild           00:22:13 17:12:54   01:53  3  05:37  1  07:51  1  10:40  1  14:30  3  18:31  3  19:56  3  21:40  3  22:13  3 00:22:13
    15008 Võru                                      01:53  3  03:44  1  02:14  3  02:49  2  03:50  3  04:01  3  01:25  1  01:44  4  00:33  2
                                                   -00:17    -00:06     00:03    -00:05     00:45     00:28    -00:27     00:43     00:12   
  4. Kaire Truija               00:28:34 16:10:15   01:50  2  05:54  2  09:13  4  14:37  4  19:27  4  24:00  4  26:13  4  27:50  4  28:34  4 00:28:34
    21635 Võru                                      01:50  2  04:04  3  03:19  5  05:24  5  04:50  5  04:33  4  02:13  5  01:37  3  00:44  4
                                                   -00:20     00:14     01:08     02:30     01:45     01:00     00:21     00:36     00:23   
  5. Kristelle Terve            00:33:03 16:48:34   02:53  5  07:32  5  10:33  5  15:49  5  19:59  5  28:13  5  30:20  5  32:13  5  33:03  5 00:33:03
    18472 Võru                                      02:53  5  04:39  4  03:01  4  05:16  4  04:10  4  08:14  5  02:07  4  01:53  5  00:50  6
                                                    00:43     00:49     00:50     02:22     01:05     04:41     00:15     00:52     00:29   
  6. Tuuli Erm                  00:47:57 17:48:44   02:56  6  10:02  6  14:31  6  21:15  6  33:28  6  42:26  6  45:12  6  47:14  6  47:57  6 00:47:57
     3378 Võru                                      02:56  6  07:06  6  04:29  6  06:44  6  12:13  6  08:58  6  02:46  6  02:02  6  00:43  3
                                                    00:46     03:16     02:18     03:50     09:08     05:25     00:54     01:01     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     03:44     01:54     02:31     03:05     03:31     01:25     01:01     00:21   00:19:13

M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Georg Nagel                00:16:32 16:12:59   01:30  4  04:11  2  05:54  1  08:53  2  11:14  1  14:24  2  15:20  2  16:14  1  16:32  1 00:16:32
    21628 Vastseliina                               01:30  4  02:41  2  01:43  1  02:59  5  02:21  1  03:10  3  00:56  1  00:54  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Harlis Heliste             00:16:33 16:12:57   01:29  3  04:11  2  05:54  1  08:52  1  11:14  1  14:21  1  15:19  1  16:15  2  16:33  2 00:16:33
    21669 Vastseliina                               01:29  3  02:42  3  01:43  1  02:58  4  02:22  2  03:07  2  00:58  2  00:56  2  00:18  1
                                                   -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:02     00:02     00:00   
  3. Josimar Telk               00:18:27 16:20:51   01:20  2  03:54  1  06:14  3  09:16  3  13:17  3  15:50  3  17:12  3  18:08  3  18:27  3 00:18:27
    21636 VKK                                       01:20  2  02:34  1  02:20  7  03:02  6  04:01  7  02:33  1  01:22  5  00:56  2  00:19  3
                                                   -00:10    -00:07     00:37     00:03     01:40    -00:37     00:26     00:02     00:01   
  4. Eke Ots                    00:20:57 16:57:22   02:10  8  06:00  4  08:11  4  11:05  5  14:10  5  17:43  5  19:35  5  20:36  5  20:57  4 00:20:57
    20690 Haanja RK                                 02:10  8  03:50  4  02:11  6  02:54  3  03:05  3  03:33  6  01:52  9  01:01  6  00:21  4
                                                    00:40     01:09     00:28    -00:05     00:44     00:23     00:56     00:07     00:03   
  5. Kert Ausin                 00:21:21 17:11:57   01:41  5  06:38  5  08:32  5  11:03  4  14:09  4  17:40  4  19:05  4  20:33  4  21:21  5 00:21:21
    21653 Päkapikk                                  01:41  5  04:57  7  01:54  3  02:31  2  03:06  4  03:31  5  01:25  6  01:28  9  00:48 10
                                                    00:11     02:16     00:11    -00:28     00:45     00:21     00:29     00:34     00:30   
  6. Robin Truup                00:24:08 16:03:28   01:04  1  08:34 10  10:32  9  12:42  6  18:03  7  21:25  6  22:24  6  23:36  6  24:08  6 00:24:08
    21622 VKK                                       01:04  1  07:30 11  01:58  4  02:10  1  05:21 10  03:22  4  00:59  3  01:12  8  00:32  5
                                                   -00:26     04:49     00:15    -00:49     03:00     00:12     00:03     00:18     00:14   
  7. Marten Männiste            00:24:10 16:03:27   01:49  6  08:31  9  10:29  8  13:41  7  17:46  6  21:28  7  22:31  7  23:38  7  24:10  7 00:24:10
    21623 VKK                                       01:49  6  06:42  9  01:58  4  03:12  7  04:05  8  03:42  7  01:03  4  01:07  7  00:32  5
                                                    00:19     04:01     00:15     00:13     01:44     00:32     00:07     00:13     00:14   
  8. Mehis Moor                 00:27:55 15:09:08   02:10  8  07:05  6  10:13  6  14:47  9  18:04  8  24:33  8  26:14  8  27:13  8  27:55  8 00:27:55
    18425 Vastseliina                               02:10  8  04:55  6  03:08  8  04:34  9  03:17  5  06:29 10  01:41  7  00:59  4  00:42  7
                                                    00:40     02:14     01:25     01:35     00:56     03:19     00:45     00:05     00:24   
  9. Lukas Siegert              00:28:01 15:09:06   02:04  7  07:06  7  10:17  7  14:46  8  18:08  9  24:33  8  26:17  9  27:16  9  28:01  9 00:28:01
    18422 Võru                                      02:04  7  05:02  8  03:11  9  04:29  8  03:22  6  06:25  9  01:44  8  00:59  4  00:45  9
                                                    00:34     02:21     01:28     01:30     01:01     03:15     00:48     00:05     00:27   
 10. Emil Truija                00:30:37 16:08:13   03:50 11  07:55  8  11:20 10  16:43 10  21:31 10  26:00 10  28:14 10  29:54 10  30:37 10 00:30:37
    21634 VKK                                       03:50 11  04:05  5  03:25 10  05:23 10  04:48  9  04:29  8  02:14 10  01:40 10  00:43  8
                                                    02:20     01:24     01:42     02:24     02:27     01:19     01:18     00:46     00:25   
 11. Henrik Erm                 00:47:50 17:49:01   02:42 10  09:37 11  14:03 11  21:00 11  33:24 11  42:35 11  45:05 11  46:59 11  47:50 11 00:47:50
    19377 SK Xdream                                 02:42 10  06:55 10  04:26 11  06:57 11  12:24 11  09:11 11  02:30 11  01:54 11  00:51 11
                                                    01:12     04:14     02:43     03:58     10:03     06:01     01:34     01:00     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     02:34     01:43     02:10     02:21     02:33     00:56     00:54     00:18   00:14:33

N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:12:42 15:08:34   00:57  1  03:35  1  05:06  1  07:01  1  08:44  1  10:51  1  11:44  1  12:26  1  12:42  1 00:12:42
    17896 Võru                                      00:57  1  02:38  1  01:31  1  01:55  1  01:43  1  02:07  1  00:53  1  00:42  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:19:31 18:39:30   01:28  2  04:46  2  07:06  2  10:17  2  14:14  2  17:13  2  18:17  2  19:11  2  19:31  2 00:19:31
    16479 Võru                                      01:28  2  03:18  2  02:20  4  03:11  3  03:57  4  02:59  2  01:04  2  00:54  4  00:20  3
                                                    00:31     00:40     00:49     01:16     02:14     00:52     00:11     00:12     00:04   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:22:14 17:12:52   01:54  4  05:40  3  07:51  3  10:40  3  14:31  3  18:29  3  19:57  3  21:39  3  22:14  3 00:22:14
    16455 Võru                                      01:54  4  03:46  3  02:11  3  02:49  2  03:51  3  03:58  4  01:28  3  01:42  7  00:35  6
                                                    00:57     01:08     00:40     00:54     02:08     01:51     00:35     01:00     00:19   
  4. Kailyn Aasa                00:29:34 16:07:52   02:00  5  09:12  8  10:44  5  15:07  6  20:28  4  25:24  5  27:29  4  29:16  5  29:34  4 00:29:34
    21633 VKK                                       02:00  5  07:12  9  01:32  2  04:23  7  05:21  7  04:56  5  02:05  4  01:47  8  00:18  2
                                                    01:03     04:34     00:01     02:28     03:38     02:49     01:12     01:05     00:02   
  5. Kaisa Kodas                00:30:13 18:06:24   02:09  6  09:59 10  12:52  9  18:28  9  21:28  8  25:19  4  27:39  5  29:11  4  30:13  5 00:30:13
    21661 Päkapikk                                  02:09  6  07:50 10  02:53  5  05:36  9  03:00  2  03:51  3  02:20  5  01:32  5  01:02  9
                                                    01:12     05:12     01:22     03:41     01:17     01:44     01:27     00:50     00:46   
  6. Neleriin Needo             00:32:44 17:40:12   01:41  3  06:02  4  10:29  4  15:05  5  22:53  9  28:00  8  30:45  6  32:18  6  32:44  6 00:32:44
    20681 Võru                                      01:41  3  04:21  4  04:27  9  04:36  8  07:48  9  05:07  6  02:45  7  01:33  6  00:26  4
                                                    00:44     01:43     02:56     02:41     06:05     03:00     01:52     00:51     00:10   
  7. Kaili Terve                00:36:22 16:47:06   02:27  7  09:03  6  12:32  8  16:27  8  21:14  7  27:42  6  35:05  8  35:52  8  36:22  7 00:36:22
    18473 Võru                                      02:27  7  06:36  6  03:29  7  03:55  5  04:47  6  06:28  7  07:23 10  00:47  2  00:30  5
                                                    01:30     03:58     01:58     02:00     03:04     04:21     06:30     00:05     00:14   
  8. Liisi Riivik               00:36:26 16:47:07   02:28  8  09:04  7  12:22  7  16:24  7  21:05  5  27:42  6  34:58  7  35:48  7  36:26  8 00:36:26
    21652 Osula                                     02:28  8  06:36  6  03:18  6  04:02  6  04:41  5  06:37  8  07:16  9  00:50  3  00:38  7
                                                    01:31     03:58     01:47     02:07     02:58     04:30     06:23     00:08     00:22   
  9. Lee Saarts                 00:42:29 18:22:25   02:57 10  07:18  5  10:54  6  14:48  4  21:05  5  34:12  9  38:58  9  41:14  9  42:29  9 00:42:29
    19888 Võru                                      02:57 10  04:21  4  03:36  8  03:54  4  06:17  8  13:07 10  04:46  8  02:16 10  01:15 10
                                                    02:00     01:43     02:05     01:59     04:34     11:00     03:53     01:34     00:59   
 10. Helena Erm                 00:47:57 17:48:47   02:51  9  09:53  9  14:22 10  21:15 10  33:27 10  42:26 10  45:07 10  47:15 10  47:57 10 00:47:57
    21663 SK Xdream                                 02:51  9  07:02  8  04:29 10  06:53 10  12:12 10  08:59  9  02:41  6  02:08  9  00:42  8
                                                    01:54     04:24     02:58     04:58     10:29     06:52     01:48     01:26     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     02:38     01:31     01:55     01:43     02:07     00:53     00:42     00:16   00:12:42

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 00:44:58 17:28:02   01:54  04:43  06:11  07:37  11:56  13:08  14:52  16:28  18:36  19:28  21:02  22:43  30:23  36:21  37:37  38:18  40:29  42:54  44:05  44:42  44:58 00:44:58 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:54  02:49  01:28  01:26  04:19  01:12  01:44  01:36  02:08  00:52  01:34  01:41  07:40  05:58  01:16  00:41  02:11  02:25  01:11  00:37  00:16
                                                    [49 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  2. Maie Kuklane               00:54:50 16:38:53   03:11  05:41  09:17  11:59  14:35  16:23  19:05  20:38  26:27  29:49  32:34  35:13  36:15  37:33  40:09  42:08  47:02  49:26  53:21  54:26  54:50 00:54:50 20p
    16494 Päkapikk                                  03:11  02:30  03:36  02:42  02:36  01:48  02:42  01:33  05:49  03:22  02:45  02:39  01:02  01:18  02:36  01:59  04:54  02:24  03:55  01:05  00:24
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  3. Jaan Pitsi                 00:56:23 16:38:54   03:08  05:38  09:15  11:59  14:32  16:20  19:04  20:36  26:28  29:47  32:32  35:11  36:13  37:34  40:07  42:06  47:02  49:24  53:53  55:39  56:23 00:56:23 20p
    16493 Võru                                      03:08  02:30  03:37  02:44  02:33  01:48  02:44  01:32  05:52  03:19  02:45  02:39  01:02  01:21  02:33  01:59  04:56  02:22  04:29  01:46  00:44
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =20
  4. Reiko Kikas                00:46:46 18:38:34   02:22  11:51  15:25  16:42  20:08  21:32  24:13  25:36  26:45  29:32  29:59  31:45  35:11  38:28  41:32  44:18  46:26  46:46 00:46:46 17p
    21668 VKrG                                      02:22  09:29  03:34  01:17  03:26  01:24  02:41  01:23  01:09  02:47  00:27  01:46  03:26  03:17  03:04  02:46  02:08  00:20
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  5. Even Kirs                  00:46:52 18:38:30   02:28  12:01  15:32  16:45  20:10  21:33  24:20  25:48  26:52  29:37  30:06  31:47  35:12  38:29  41:42  44:28  46:30  46:52 00:46:52 17p
    21667 VKrG                                      02:28  09:33  03:31  01:13  03:25  01:23  02:47  01:28  01:04  02:45  00:29  01:41  03:25  03:17  03:13  02:46  02:02  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  6. Kersti Ilves               00:41:53 17:24:13   01:47  03:26  05:29  10:33  17:07  18:09  19:03  21:02  24:20  26:17  29:27  32:15  36:08  37:18  38:49  40:07  41:36  41:53 00:41:53 16p
    16478 Võru                                      01:47  01:39  02:03  05:04  06:34  01:02  00:54  01:59  03:18  01:57  03:10  02:48  03:53  01:10  01:31  01:18  01:29  00:17
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  7. Maire Eiche                00:52:17 15:12:03   01:24  08:48  12:33  16:24  18:57  21:36  24:16  30:12  34:25  35:33  37:34  40:29  44:54  47:50  49:47  52:45  52:17 00:52:17 16p
    21366 Sõleke                                    01:24  07:24  03:45  03:51  02:33  02:39  02:40  05:56  04:13  01:08  02:01  02:55  04:25  02:56  01:57  02:58  ??:??
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  8. Merike Kaiv                00:53:04 15:12:06   01:19  08:42  12:25  12:31  16:32  18:55  21:41  24:23  30:03  34:12  35:33  37:25  40:16  45:08  47:53  49:53  52:40  53:04 00:53:04 16p
    21363 Sõleke                                    01:19  07:23  03:43  00:06  04:01  02:23  02:46  02:42  05:40  04:09  01:21  01:52  02:51  04:52  02:45  02:00  02:47  00:24
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  9. Eve Kirs                   00:53:06 15:12:01   01:28  08:43  12:24  16:28  19:01  21:33  24:14  30:03  34:26  35:38  37:24  40:24  45:15  47:49  49:52  52:41  53:06 00:53:06 16p
    19354 Sõleke                                    01:28  07:15  03:41  04:04  02:33  02:32  02:41  05:49  04:23  01:12  01:46  03:00  04:51  02:34  02:03  02:49  00:25
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =16
 10. Kristi Tasso               00:53:09 15:12:03   01:25  08:42  12:23  16:30  18:54  21:14  24:18  29:55  34:10  35:29  37:17  40:16  44:51  47:40  49:38  52:44  53:09 00:53:09 16p
    21364 Sõleke                                    01:25  07:17  03:41  04:07  02:24  02:20  03:04  05:37  04:15  01:19  01:48  02:59  04:35  02:49  01:58  03:06  00:25
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =16
 11. Annika Ossip               00:53:17 15:12:00   01:30  08:51  12:28  16:47  18:59  21:27  24:23  30:17  34:30  35:40  37:05  40:29  45:15  47:57  49:58  52:51  53:17 00:53:17 16p
    21365 Sõleke                                    01:30  07:21  03:37  04:19  02:12  02:28  02:56  05:54  04:13  01:10  01:25  03:24  04:46  02:42  02:01  02:53  00:26
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =16
 12. Virge Vahtrik              02:53:44 15:42:54   01:34  22:05  24:36  31:57  34:16  38:34  41:17  44:32  48:56  51:19  54:25  59:27  62:46  65:22  67:22 145:53 153:28 156:24 161:39 164:52 173:44 02:53:44 16p
    21662 Võru                                      01:34  20:31  02:31  07:21  02:19  04:18  02:43  03:15  04:24  02:23  03:06  05:02  03:19  02:36  02:00  78:31  07:35  02:56  05:15  03:13  08:52
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [37 ] Finish     =16
 13. Rodrigo Cubelos            00:34:52 16:44:09   00:56  02:54  06:39  11:02  11:57  13:48  15:28  17:22  19:48  20:34  24:35  29:01  30:52  32:26  34:33  34:52 00:34:52 15p
        0 Hispaania                                 00:56  01:58  03:45  04:23  00:55  01:51  01:40  01:54  02:26  00:46  04:01  04:26  01:51  01:34  02:07  00:19
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =15
 14. Angel Luis Max Power       00:35:00 16:44:07   00:59  03:09  06:50  11:07  12:01  13:52  15:45  17:26  19:51  20:38  24:52  29:02  30:56  32:30  34:44  35:00 00:35:00 15p
        0 Hispaania                                 00:59  02:10  03:41  04:17  00:54  01:51  01:53  01:41  02:25  00:47  04:14  04:10  01:54  01:34  02:14  00:16
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =15
 15. Raiko Troska               00:45:18 15:28:26   01:17  04:31  06:52  09:25  13:42  15:13  16:37  21:25  25:18  26:59  29:15  30:18  35:49  39:30  44:10  45:18 00:45:18 15p
    21619 Võru                                      01:17  03:14  02:21  02:33  04:17  01:31  01:24  04:48  03:53  01:41  02:16  01:03  05:31  03:41  04:40  01:08
                                                    [100]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [46 ] Finish     =15
 16. Robyn Põldsaar             00:45:43 16:12:41   03:55  09:40  11:54  14:09  14:50  16:55  21:34  28:31  32:05  32:44  35:27  40:13  42:15  43:37  45:25  45:43 00:45:43 15p
    21643 VIP                                       03:55  05:45  02:14  02:15  00:41  02:05  04:39  06:57  03:34  00:39  02:43  04:46  02:02  01:22  01:48  00:18
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =15
 17. Kadri Rebane               00:53:09 15:12:07   01:24  08:46  12:32  16:35  18:56  21:41  24:18  30:05  34:27  37:22  40:24  45:03  47:48  49:48  52:43  53:09 00:53:09 15p
    21367 Sõleke                                    01:24  07:22  03:46  04:03  02:21  02:45  02:37  05:47  04:22  02:55  03:02  04:39  02:45  02:00  02:55  00:26
                                                    [46 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =15
 18. Kauri Kallas               00:33:39 15:28:30   01:17  04:31  06:52  09:28  13:39  15:13  16:40  21:26  24:03  26:33  30:47  31:54  33:05  33:39 00:33:39 12p
    15267 Võru                                      01:17  03:14  02:21  02:36  04:11  01:34  01:27  04:46  02:37  02:30  04:14  01:07  01:11  00:34
                                                    [100]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 19. Janar Saks                 00:15:58 17:14:13   01:35  03:39  05:22  07:07  07:38  08:33  11:19  12:45  14:04  15:15  15:44  15:58 00:15:58 11p
    17962 Võru                                      01:35  02:04  01:43  01:45  00:31  00:55  02:46  01:26  01:19  01:11  00:29  00:14
                                                    [47 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 20. Talvi Trell                00:22:41 17:19:18   01:59  04:52  09:38  10:32  11:51  15:39  17:27  19:07  21:09  22:20  22:41 00:22:41 10p
     5021 Võru                                      01:59  02:53  04:46  00:54  01:19  03:48  01:48  01:40  02:02  01:11  00:21
                                                    [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 21. Hannaloore Ojamaa          00:41:41 16:18:23   00:56  03:36  10:46  14:19  16:43  21:49  28:29  32:42  39:41  41:12  41:41 00:41:41 10p
    21645 VKK                                       00:56  02:40  07:10  03:33  02:24  05:06  06:40  04:13  06:59  01:31  00:29
                                                    [40 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 22. Aurelia Talv               00:41:42 16:18:19   00:58  03:24  10:47  14:27  16:38  16:48  21:51  28:02  32:43  39:22  40:41  41:42 00:41:42 10p
    21644 VKK                                       00:58  02:26  07:23  03:40  02:11  00:10  05:03  06:11  04:41  06:39  01:19  01:01
                                                    [40 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =10
 23. Ats Herman Pikk            00:41:35 16:03:32   02:56  14:03  17:43  18:59  30:52  34:30  37:39  40:00  41:16  41:35 00:41:35 9p
    21637 VKK                                       02:56  11:07  03:40  01:16  11:53  03:38  03:09  02:21  01:16  00:19
                                                    [47 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 24. Epp Piia Pikk              00:41:39 16:03:29   02:39  13:33  17:20  19:09  30:56  34:34  37:51  39:19  41:20  41:39 00:41:39 9p
    21638 VKK                                       02:39  10:54  03:47  01:49  11:47  03:38  03:17  01:28  02:01  00:19
                                                    [47 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 25. Merit Künnapuu             00:23:13 18:35:36   01:47  04:57  08:21  10:48  15:23  18:01  21:03  22:55  23:13 00:23:13 8p
    14141 Lembela                                   01:47  03:10  03:24  02:27  04:35  02:38  03:02  01:52  00:18
                                                    [46 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 26. Lola Väljan                00:23:33 18:35:38   01:50  04:52  08:21  10:45  15:38  18:11  21:11  23:05  23:33 00:23:33 8p
    21664 VKrG                                      01:50  03:02  03:29  02:24  04:53  02:33  03:00  01:54  00:28
                                                    [46 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 27. Rio Truija                 00:30:18 16:03:25   01:04  08:39  10:32  12:43  16:03  18:31  25:34  28:24  29:59  30:18 00:30:18 8p
    21631 VKK                                       01:04  07:35  01:53  02:11  03:20  02:28  07:03  02:50  01:35  00:19
                                                    [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 28. Rene Raat                  00:31:10 15:57:02   00:32  02:04  10:37  14:25  18:08  22:07  24:45  27:24  30:31  31:10 00:31:10 8p
    21626 VKK                                       00:32  01:32  08:33  03:48  03:43  03:59  02:38  02:39  03:07  00:39
                                                    [100]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 29. Karl Krillo                00:31:12 15:56:58   00:34  00:38  02:04  10:56  14:25  18:10  22:12  24:54  27:24  30:29  31:12 00:31:12 8p
    21625 VKK                                       00:34  00:04  01:26  08:52  03:29  03:45  04:02  02:42  02:30  03:05  00:43
                                                    [100]  [100]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 30. Katrin Juul                00:34:50 15:36:44   06:04  10:45  15:39  20:24  21:47  27:42  33:20  34:34  34:50 00:34:50 8p
    21617 VKK                                       06:04  04:41  04:54  04:45  01:23  05:55  05:38  01:14  00:16
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 31. Merit Künnapuu             00:34:51 15:36:47   05:46  10:44  15:38  20:20  21:46  27:41  33:23  34:33  34:51 00:34:51 8p
    21618 Võru                                      05:46  04:58  04:54  04:42  01:26  05:55  05:42  01:10  00:18
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 32. Hendrik Kavant             00:47:57 15:40:12   01:43  06:46  12:04  15:47  18:49  27:28  31:10  44:08  47:17  47:57 00:47:57 8p
    21624 VKK                                       01:43  05:03  05:18  03:43  03:02  08:39  03:42  12:58  03:09  00:40
                                                    [40 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [100]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 33. Nora Heinsoo               00:34:47 15:36:45   06:06  15:39  20:24  21:45  27:39  33:21  34:34  34:47 00:34:47 7p
    21368 VKK                                       06:06  09:33  04:45  01:21  05:54  05:42  01:13  00:13
                                                    [47 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 34. Ken-Martti Sirge           00:35:00 15:57:06   00:33  01:58  10:31  14:24  18:09  22:07  24:52  30:57  35:00 00:35:00 7p
    21627 VKK                                       00:33  01:25  08:33  03:53  03:45  03:58  02:45  06:05  04:03
                                                    [100]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 35. Sairos Hõrak               00:21:29 18:04:24         00:21:29
     7706 Võru                                           
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:22:37 18:15:12   01:35  1  02:48  1  04:59  1  05:19  1  06:00  1  07:51  1  09:28  1  10:27  1  11:20  1  12:08  1  13:26  1  14:50  1  15:41  1  17:02  1  17:55  1  19:23  1  21:05  1  22:27  1  22:37  1 00:22:37
     3446 Võru                                      01:35  1  01:13  1  02:11  1  00:20  1  00:41  1  01:51  2  01:37  8  00:59  2  00:53  1  00:48  1  01:18  2  01:24  4  00:51  1  01:21  1  00:53  1  01:28  2  01:42  2  01:22  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:23:13 17:25:11   01:51  4  03:12  5  05:30  3  05:53  3  06:53  4  08:49  3  10:31  4  11:30  4  12:26  4  13:15  3  14:32  3  15:51  3  16:44  3  18:07  3  19:33  2  21:01  2  22:10  2  23:00  2  23:13  2 00:23:13
    10214 Võru                                      01:51  4  01:21  4  02:18  2  00:23  4  01:00 10  01:56  3  01:42  9  00:59  2  00:56  2  00:49  2  01:17  1  01:19  2  00:53  3  01:23  2  01:26  9  01:28  2  01:09  1  00:50  1  00:13  4
                                                    00:16     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:19     00:05     00:05     00:00     00:03     00:01    -00:01    -00:05     00:02     00:02     00:33     00:00    -00:33    -00:32     00:03   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:24:33 18:00:34   01:52  5  03:07  3  05:28  2  05:49  2  06:32  2  08:20  2  09:56  2  10:52  2  11:53  2  12:44  2  14:12  2  15:23  2  16:15  2  17:46  2  19:45  3  21:11  3  22:55  3  24:23  3  24:33  3 00:24:33
     9382 Võru                                      01:52  5  01:15  2  02:21  3  00:21  3  00:43  2  01:48  1  01:36  7  00:56  1  01:01  7  00:51  3  01:28  5  01:11  1  00:52  2  01:31  4  01:59 14  01:26  1  01:44  6  01:28  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:17     00:02     00:10     00:01     00:02    -00:03    -00:01    -00:03     00:08     00:03     00:10    -00:13     00:01     00:10     01:06    -00:02     00:02     00:06     00:00   
  4. Tiit Toots                 00:25:41 17:25:57   01:46  2  03:05  2  06:00  7  06:20  5  07:11  5  09:20  5  10:05  3  11:20  3  12:18  3  13:15  3  14:40  4  16:15  4  17:11  4  19:00  4  20:06  4  21:42  4  23:42  4  25:26  4  25:41  4 00:25:41
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:46  2  01:19  3  02:55  8  00:20  1  00:51  5  02:09  5  00:45  1  01:15  8  00:58  3  00:57  5  01:25  4  01:35  6  00:56  4  01:49  7  01:06  3  01:36  5  02:00  9  01:44  7  00:15  6
                                                    00:11     00:06     00:44     00:00     00:10     00:18    -00:52     00:16     00:05     00:09     00:07     00:11     00:05     00:28     00:13     00:08     00:18     00:22     00:05   
  5. Liina Palu                 00:26:42 18:22:30   01:58  7  03:23  6  05:55  5  06:21  6  07:12  6  09:18  4  11:00  5  12:08  5  13:11  5  14:08  5  15:38  5  17:05  5  18:04  5  19:44  5  21:12  6  22:49  6  24:40  5  26:27  5  26:42  5 00:26:42
     5009 Võru                                      01:58  7  01:25  6  02:32  7  00:26  5  00:51  5  02:06  4  01:42  9  01:08  6  01:03  9  00:57  5  01:30  7  01:27  5  00:59  6  01:40  5  01:28 10  01:37  6  01:51  8  01:47  8  00:15  6
                                                    00:23     00:12     00:21     00:06     00:10     00:15     00:05     00:09     00:10     00:09     00:12     00:03     00:08     00:19     00:35     00:09     00:09     00:25     00:05   
  6. Allan Terve                00:27:07 17:02:29   01:52  5  03:27  7  05:57  6  06:47  7  07:32  7  10:14  7  11:57  7  12:59  7  13:59  7  14:57  7  16:25  7  18:06  7  19:03  7  20:45  7  21:50  7  23:34  7  25:16  7  26:57  7  27:07  6 00:27:07
    15274 Võru                                      01:52  5  01:35  9  02:30  6  00:50 14  00:45  3  02:42  8  01:43 11  01:02  4  01:00  6  00:58  8  01:28  5  01:41  7  00:57  5  01:42  6  01:05  2  01:44  8  01:42  2  01:41  4  00:10  1
                                                    00:17     00:22     00:19     00:30     00:04     00:51     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:10     00:10     00:17     00:06     00:21     00:12     00:16     00:00     00:19     00:00   
  7. Fred Needo                 00:27:11 15:30:46   01:48  3  03:10  4  05:36  4  06:04  4  06:52  3  09:38  6  11:31  6  12:33  6  13:34  6  14:37  6  15:58  6  17:20  6  18:19  6  19:49  6  21:02  5  22:43  5  24:53  6  26:55  6  27:11  7 00:27:11
     4135 Võru                                      01:48  3  01:22  5  02:26  4  00:28  7  00:48  4  02:46  9  01:53 12  01:02  4  01:01  7  01:03 10  01:21  3  01:22  3  00:59  6  01:30  3  01:13  4  01:41  7  02:10 11  02:02 13  00:16  9
                                                    00:13     00:09     00:15     00:08     00:07     00:55     00:16     00:03     00:08     00:15     00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:09     00:20     00:13     00:28     00:40     00:06   
  8. Henn Antson                00:31:27 17:57:44   02:29 10  05:59 16  08:28 13  09:18 13  10:09 13  12:41  9  13:32  8  14:40  8  15:46  8  16:45  8  18:40  8  20:44  8  21:48  8  24:10  8  25:49  9  27:22  8  29:22  8  31:11  8  31:27  8 00:31:27
     5042 Võru                                      02:29 10  03:30 16  02:29  5  00:50 14  00:51  5  02:32  6  00:51  3  01:08  6  01:06 10  00:59  9  01:55  9  02:04 10  01:04  8  02:22 14  01:39 13  01:33  4  02:00  9  01:49 10  00:16  9
                                                    00:54     02:17     00:18     00:30     00:10     00:41    -00:46     00:09     00:13     00:11     00:37     00:40     00:13     01:01     00:46     00:05     00:18     00:27     00:06   
  9. Raido Viks                 00:33:54 17:06:03   02:04  9  03:31  8  06:40  9  07:06  8  08:03  8  10:39  8  13:48  9  15:05  9  16:20  9  17:26  9  19:01  9  20:52  9  22:08  9  24:23  9  25:37  8  27:26  9  31:48  9  33:39 10  33:54  9 00:33:54
    13517 Võru                                      02:04  9  01:27  7  03:09 12  00:26  5  00:57  9  02:36  7  03:09 14  01:17  9  01:15 13  01:06 12  01:35  8  01:51  8  01:16  9  02:15 12  01:14  5  01:49 11  04:22 16  01:51 11  00:15  6
                                                    00:29     00:14     00:58     00:06     00:16     00:45     01:32     00:18     00:22     00:18     00:17     00:27     00:25     00:54     00:21     00:21     02:40     00:29     00:05   
 10. Maidu Laht                 00:34:00 17:28:00   02:48 13  04:43 10  08:01 11  08:35 11  10:01 12  14:28 11  15:20 10  16:59 10  17:58 10  18:53 10  20:58 10  23:20 10  24:50 10  27:03 10  28:25 10  30:09 10  31:52 10  33:34  9  34:00 10 00:34:00
    20686 TÜ ASK                                    02:48 13  01:55 11  03:18 13  00:34  9  01:26 15  04:27 11  00:52  4  01:39 11  00:59  5  00:55  4  02:05 12  02:22 12  01:30 15  02:13 11  01:22  7  01:44  8  01:43  4  01:42  6  00:26 13
                                                    01:13     00:42     01:07     00:14     00:45     02:36    -00:45     00:40     00:06     00:07     00:47     00:58     00:39     00:52     00:29     00:16     00:01     00:20     00:16   
 11. Nils Piirmann              00:34:11 17:27:50   02:54 15  05:03 13  08:06 12  08:42 12  09:57 11  14:36 12  15:23 11  17:07 11  18:05 11  19:02 11  21:02 11  23:35 11  25:04 11  27:08 11  28:32 11  30:17 11  32:00 11  33:41 11  34:11 11 00:34:11
    20685 KJK Lõunalõvi                             02:54 15  02:09 12  03:03  9  00:36 10  01:15 13  04:39 12  00:47  2  01:44 13  00:58  3  00:57  5  02:00 11  02:33 13  01:29 14  02:04  8  01:24  8  01:45 10  01:43  4  01:41  4  00:30 14
                                                    01:19     00:56     00:52     00:16     00:34     02:48    -00:50     00:45     00:05     00:09     00:42     01:09     00:38     00:43     00:31     00:17     00:01     00:19     00:20   
 12. Alex Treial                00:40:41 15:50:33   02:37 12  04:46 11  07:51 10  08:24 10  09:16 10  14:05 10  17:59 13  21:51 14  23:03 14  24:10 14  26:35 14  29:34 14  31:01 14  33:11 14  34:28 13  36:22 13  38:40 13  40:27 13  40:41 12 00:40:41
    21632 Võru                                      02:37 12  02:09 12  03:05 10  00:33  8  00:52  8  04:49 13  03:54 16  03:52 16  01:12 12  01:07 13  02:25 13  02:59 15  01:27 13  02:10 10  01:17  6  01:54 12  02:18 12  01:47  8  00:14  5
                                                    01:02     00:56     00:54     00:13     00:11     02:58     02:17     02:53     00:19     00:19     01:07     01:35     00:36     00:49     00:24     00:26     00:36     00:25     00:04   
 13. Olev Piirisild             00:40:43 17:10:04   03:03 16  04:54 12  09:05 14  09:53 15  10:54 14  15:19 14  18:13 14  19:53 13  21:25 13  22:38 13  25:31 13  27:46 13  29:11 13  31:27 12  33:04 12  35:32 12  38:14 12  40:25 12  40:43 13 00:40:43
    15278 Võru                                      03:03 16  01:51 10  04:11 15  00:48 13  01:01 11  04:25 10  02:54 13  01:40 12  01:32 15  01:13 14  02:53 14  02:15 11  01:25 12  02:16 13  01:37 12  02:28 15  02:42 14  02:11 14  00:18 11
                                                    01:28     00:38     02:00     00:28     00:20     02:34     01:17     00:41     00:39     00:25     01:35     00:51     00:34     00:55     00:44     01:00     01:00     00:49     00:08   
 14. Sander Sabre               00:41:35 17:20:29   01:58  7  03:31  8  06:37  8  07:15  9  08:18  9  14:43 13  15:40 12  17:34 12  18:50 12  20:06 12  23:57 12  27:39 12  29:01 12  32:36 13  35:11 14  37:24 14  39:10 14  41:03 14  41:35 14 00:41:35
    19473 Võru                                      01:58  7  01:33  8  03:06 11  00:38 11  01:03 12  06:25 15  00:57  5  01:54 14  01:16 14  01:16 15  03:51 15  03:42 16  01:22 10  03:35 16  02:35 16  02:13 14  01:46  7  01:53 12  00:32 15
                                                    00:23     00:20     00:55     00:18     00:22     04:34    -00:40     00:55     00:23     00:28     02:33     02:18     00:31     02:14     01:42     00:45     00:04     00:31     00:22   
 15. Kadri Lepasson             00:49:39 18:20:13   02:30 11  05:13 15  09:09 15  09:49 14  11:22 15  17:01 15  20:11 15  22:19 15  24:13 15  25:42 15  30:10 15  32:50 15  35:02 15  38:21 15  40:27 15  42:55 15  46:44 15  49:18 15  49:39 15 00:49:39
    16963 Võru                                      02:30 11  02:43 15  03:56 14  00:40 12  01:33 16  05:39 14  03:10 15  02:08 15  01:54 16  01:29 16  04:28 16  02:40 14  02:12 16  03:19 15  02:06 15  02:28 15  03:49 15  02:34 16  00:21 12
                                                    00:55     01:30     01:45     00:20     00:52     03:48     01:33     01:09     01:01     00:41     03:10     01:16     01:21     01:58     01:13     01:00     02:07     01:12     00:11   
 16. Mihkel Taaber              00:59:01 17:32:37   02:48 13  05:03 13  10:44 16  14:35 16  15:52 16  37:06 16  38:22 16  39:50 16  40:58 16  42:01 16  43:59 16  46:00 16  47:23 16  49:31 16  51:05 16  53:04 16  55:42 16  58:09 16  59:01 16 00:59:01
    20683 Võrumaa Kurtide Ühing                     02:48 13  02:15 14  05:41 16  03:51 16  01:17 14  21:14 16  01:16  6  01:28 10  01:08 11  01:03 10  01:58 10  02:01  9  01:23 11  02:08  9  01:34 11  01:59 13  02:38 13  02:27 15  00:52 16
                                                    01:13     01:02     03:30     03:31     00:36     19:23    -00:21     00:29     00:15     00:15     00:40     00:37     00:32     00:47     00:41     00:31     00:56     01:05     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:13     02:11     00:20     00:41     01:48     00:45     00:56     00:53     00:48     01:17     01:11     00:51     01:21     00:53     01:26     01:09     00:50     00:10   00:20:18

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:23:56 15:35:12   01:14  2  02:17  1  03:39  1  07:13  1  09:29  1  09:54  1  10:47  1  12:04  1  14:29  1  15:45  1  17:48  1  19:04  1  19:58  1  21:34  1  22:32  1  23:41  1  23:56  1 00:23:56
      483 Võru                                      01:14  2  01:03  1  01:22  1  03:34  1  02:16  2  00:25  2  00:53  2  01:17  4  02:25  2  01:16  2  02:03  1  01:16  5  00:54  3  01:36  2  00:58  2  01:09  2  00:15  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Joonas               00:24:05 17:41:05   01:21  4  02:30  3  03:54  2  07:34  2  09:45  2  10:09  2  11:01  2  12:15  2  14:39  2  16:01  2  18:08  2  19:11  2  20:18  2  21:42  2  22:41  2  23:51  2  24:05  2 00:24:05
     3717 Võru                                      01:21  4  01:09  3  01:24  2  03:40  2  02:11  1  00:24  1  00:52  1  01:14  1  02:24  1  01:22  3  02:07  2  01:03  2  01:07  7  01:24  1  00:59  3  01:10  3  00:14  4
                                                    00:07     00:06     00:02     00:06    -00:05    -00:01    -00:01    -00:03    -00:01     00:06     00:04    -00:13     00:13    -00:12     00:01     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Aivar Halapuu              00:25:46 16:54:04   01:12  1  02:17  1  03:57  3  08:15  3  10:33  3  11:07  3  12:02  3  13:16  3  16:03  3  17:18  3  19:34  3  20:44  3  21:37  3  23:28  3  24:19  3  25:30  3  25:46  3 00:25:46
    15320 Võru                                      01:12  1  01:05  2  01:40  4  04:18  3  02:18  3  00:34  5  00:55  4  01:14  1  02:47  5  01:15  1  02:16  4  01:10  4  00:53  2  01:51  4  00:51  1  01:11  4  00:16  7
                                                   -00:02     00:02     00:18     00:44     00:02     00:09     00:02    -00:03     00:22    -00:01     00:13    -00:06    -00:01     00:15    -00:07     00:02     00:01   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:28:16 15:28:28   01:23  5  02:35  5  04:05  4  08:23  4  13:03  6  13:41  5  14:43  5  16:01  5  18:43  5  20:05  5  22:15  4  23:23  4  24:12  4  25:56  4  26:56  4  28:03  4  28:16  4 00:28:16
     6043 Võru                                      01:23  5  01:12  4  01:30  3  04:18  3  04:40 17  00:38  8  01:02  6  01:18  5  02:42  4  01:22  3  02:10  3  01:08  3  00:49  1  01:44  3  01:00  4  01:07  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:09     00:09     00:08     00:44     02:24     00:13     00:09     00:01     00:17     00:06     00:07    -00:08    -00:05     00:08     00:02    -00:02    -00:02   
  5. Ülle Hollo                 00:29:40 15:56:32   01:34  7  03:03  7  04:48  7  09:13  5  12:06  4  12:52  4  13:52  4  15:15  4  18:17  4  19:45  4  22:19  5  23:36  5  24:32  5  26:51  5  28:06  5  29:25  5  29:40  5 00:29:40
    15275 Võru                                      01:34  7  01:29  8  01:45  5  04:25  6  02:53  6  00:46 11  01:00  5  01:23  6  03:02  6  01:28  5  02:34  6  01:17  6  00:56  4  02:19 11  01:15  9  01:19  6  00:15  5
                                                    00:20     00:26     00:23     00:51     00:37     00:21     00:07     00:06     00:37     00:12     00:31     00:01     00:02     00:43     00:17     00:10     00:00   
  6. Madis Haug                 00:30:30 17:06:58   01:19  3  02:31  4  04:21  5  10:02  6  12:50  5  13:59  6  14:53  6  16:09  6  18:45  6  20:17  6  22:43  6  24:02  6  25:17  6  27:55  6  29:02  6  30:17  6  30:30  6 00:30:30
    18049 Võru                                      01:19  3  01:12  4  01:50  7  05:41 11  02:48  4  01:09 18  00:54  3  01:16  3  02:36  3  01:32  6  02:26  5  01:19  7  01:15  9  02:38 12  01:07  6  01:15  5  00:13  2
                                                    00:05     00:09     00:28     02:07     00:32     00:44     00:01    -00:01     00:11     00:16     00:23     00:03     00:21     01:02     00:09     00:06    -00:02   
  7. Kadri Parts                00:32:39 16:49:27   01:35  8  03:00  6  04:47  6  10:24  8  14:40  8  15:15  8  16:25  8  17:58  8  21:04  8  22:42  8  25:21  7  26:43  7  27:42  7  29:38  7  30:50  7  32:22  7  32:39  7 00:32:39
    10194 Võru                                      01:35  8  01:25  6  01:47  6  05:37 10  04:16 14  00:35  6  01:10 11  01:33 11  03:06  8  01:38 10  02:39  7  01:22  9  00:59  5  01:56  5  01:12  8  01:32 12  00:17 12
                                                    00:21     00:22     00:25     02:03     02:00     00:10     00:17     00:16     00:41     00:22     00:36     00:06     00:05     00:20     00:14     00:23     00:02   
  8. Mirjam Nutov               00:34:57 18:07:49   01:53 15  03:24 10  05:35  9  10:20  7  14:19  7  14:48  7  15:52  7  17:24  7  20:26  7  21:58  7  28:03  9  29:00  9  30:11  9  32:12  8  33:17  8  34:45  8  34:57  8 00:34:57
    20119 Võru                                      01:53 15  01:31  9  02:11  9  04:45  7  03:59 10  00:29  3  01:04  7  01:32  8  03:02  6  01:32  6  06:05 19  00:57  1  01:11  8  02:01  6  01:05  5  01:28  9  00:12  1
                                                    00:39     00:28     00:49     01:11     01:43     00:04     00:11     00:15     00:37     00:16     04:02    -00:19     00:17     00:25     00:07     00:19    -00:03   
  9. Gelly Pajor                00:35:49 17:10:13   01:55 16  03:30 11  05:26  8  11:49 11  14:41  9  15:25  9  16:33  9  18:18  9  21:49  9  23:47  9  26:46  8  28:07  8  29:50  8  32:50  9  34:05  9  35:31  9  35:49  9 00:35:49
    20682 Võrumaa Kurtide Ühing                     01:55 16  01:35 11  01:56  8  06:23 13  02:52  5  00:44 10  01:08  9  01:45 13  03:31  9  01:58 16  02:59  8  01:21  8  01:43 16  03:00 18  01:15  9  01:26  8  00:18 13
                                                    00:41     00:32     00:34     02:49     00:36     00:19     00:15     00:28     01:06     00:42     00:56     00:05     00:49     01:24     00:17     00:17     00:03   
 10. Liina Tshegurov            00:39:13 17:49:22   01:47 11  03:42 16  05:58 12  12:47 14  17:03 15  17:38 11  19:08 14  20:37 13  24:21 12  26:00 13  30:30 11  32:20 11  33:48 10  35:58 10  37:23 12  38:54 10  39:13 10 00:39:13
     3723 Võru                                      01:47 11  01:55 18  02:16 10  06:49 14  04:16 14  00:35  6  01:30 18  01:29  7  03:44 10  01:39 11  04:30 15  01:50 11  01:28 11  02:10  8  01:25 13  01:31 11  00:19 14
                                                    00:33     00:52     00:54     03:15     02:00     00:10     00:37     00:12     01:19     00:23     02:27     00:34     00:34     00:34     00:27     00:22     00:04   
 11. Liivi Savi                 00:39:16 17:49:18   01:48 12  03:38 14  06:00 13  12:53 16  16:52 13  17:40 12  19:03 11  20:35 11  24:20 11  25:57 11  30:29 10  32:22 12  33:48 10  36:04 12  37:19 10  38:56 11  39:16 11 00:39:16
    16500 Päkapikk                                  01:48 12  01:50 14  02:22 13  06:53 15  03:59 10  00:48 14  01:23 14  01:32  8  03:45 11  01:37  9  04:32 16  01:53 12  01:26 10  02:16 10  01:15  9  01:37 13  00:20 15
                                                    00:34     00:47     01:00     03:19     01:43     00:23     00:30     00:15     01:20     00:21     02:29     00:37     00:32     00:40     00:17     00:28     00:05   
 12. Merike Kaver               00:39:17 17:49:16   01:48 12  03:38 14  05:57 11  12:50 15  16:53 14  17:40 12  19:04 12  20:36 12  24:25 13  25:57 11  30:32 12  32:18 10  33:48 10  36:02 11  37:20 11  38:57 12  39:17 12 00:39:17
    16673 Võru                                      01:48 12  01:50 14  02:19 12  06:53 15  04:03 13  00:47 13  01:24 15  01:32  8  03:49 12  01:32  6  04:35 17  01:46 10  01:30 12  02:14  9  01:18 12  01:37 13  00:20 15
                                                    00:34     00:47     00:57     03:19     01:47     00:22     00:31     00:15     01:24     00:16     02:32     00:30     00:36     00:38     00:20     00:28     00:05   
 13. Markus Mürk                00:44:12 15:45:48   01:31  6  03:31 12  08:18 20  12:39 13  19:53 19  20:31 19  21:37 19  23:19 19  28:00 19  29:40 16  34:21 19  36:29 18  38:23 18  40:26 17  42:35 17  43:56 14  44:12 13 00:44:12
    17846 Võru                                      01:31  6  02:00 19  04:47 20  04:21  5  07:14 20  00:38  8  01:06  8  01:42 12  04:41 16  01:40 12  04:41 18  02:08 16  01:54 17  02:03  7  02:09 20  01:21  7  00:16  7
                                                    00:17     00:57     03:25     00:47     04:58     00:13     00:13     00:25     02:16     00:24     02:38     00:52     01:00     00:27     01:11     00:12     00:01   
 14. Mare Lüüs                  00:44:21 17:43:42   01:51 14  03:36 13  05:54 10  12:02 12  15:22 10  15:55 10  17:03 10  19:10 10  23:16 10  25:08 10  34:15 18  36:31 19  37:36 15  40:23 16  41:54 13  43:32 13  44:21 14 00:44:21
    15582 Võru SpKool                               01:51 14  01:45 13  02:18 11  06:08 12  03:20  7  00:33  4  01:08  9  02:07 16  04:06 13  01:52 14  09:07 20  02:16 17  01:05  6  02:47 16  01:31 15  01:38 15  00:49 20
                                                    00:37     00:42     00:56     02:34     01:04     00:08     00:15     00:50     01:41     00:36     07:04     01:00     00:11     01:11     00:33     00:29     00:34   
 15. Viivika Nagel              00:44:22 17:32:31   02:04 17  03:56 17  06:42 17  14:07 18  18:02 17  18:57 18  20:25 17  22:59 18  27:46 18  30:13 18  34:05 17  36:02 17  37:33 13  40:22 15  42:26 16  44:06 15  44:22 15 00:44:22
    16488 Rõuge vald                                02:04 17  01:52 16  02:46 17  07:25 18  03:55  9  00:55 15  01:28 17  02:34 18  04:47 17  02:27 17  03:52 11  01:57 13  01:31 13  02:49 17  02:04 18  01:40 16  00:16  7
                                                    00:50     00:49     01:24     03:51     01:39     00:30     00:35     01:17     02:22     01:11     01:49     00:41     00:37     01:13     01:06     00:31     00:01   
 16. Karin Nagel                00:44:33 17:32:32   02:05 18  03:57 18  06:37 16  14:09 19  17:56 16  18:54 17  20:21 16  22:56 17  27:43 17  30:14 19  33:59 15  36:00 16  37:36 15  40:21 14  42:22 14  44:17 16  44:33 16 00:44:33
    21658 Võru                                      02:05 18  01:52 16  02:40 16  07:32 19  03:47  8  00:58 16  01:27 16  02:35 19  04:47 17  02:31 18  03:45  9  02:01 15  01:36 14  02:45 14  02:01 17  01:55 17  00:16  7
                                                    00:51     00:49     01:18     03:58     01:31     00:33     00:34     01:18     02:22     01:15     01:42     00:45     00:42     01:09     01:03     00:46     00:01   
 17. Karel Saarna               00:45:06 17:32:33   02:13 19  04:18 19  06:43 18  14:03 17  18:04 18  18:50 16  20:41 18  22:51 16  27:39 16  30:12 17  34:00 16  35:57 15  37:34 14  40:17 13  42:25 15  44:46 17  45:06 17 00:45:06
    21659 Rõuge vald                                02:13 19  02:05 20  02:25 14  07:20 17  04:01 12  00:46 11  01:51 20  02:10 17  04:48 19  02:33 19  03:48 10  01:57 13  01:37 15  02:43 13  02:08 19  02:21 19  00:20 15
                                                    00:59     01:02     01:03     03:46     01:45     00:21     00:58     00:53     02:23     01:17     01:45     00:41     00:43     01:07     01:10     01:12     00:05   
 18. Annela Bendi               00:45:30 17:17:41   01:42  9  03:22  9  06:28 15  11:17  9  15:44 11  17:49 15  19:08 14  21:03 15  25:23 14  27:19 15  31:35 14  34:32 14  37:53 17  41:35 18  43:05 18  45:08 18  45:30 18 00:45:30
    21657 Sõmerpalu vald                            01:42  9  01:40 12  03:06 18  04:49  8  04:27 16  02:05 20  01:19 13  01:55 14  04:20 14  01:56 15  04:16 12  02:57 20  03:21 19  03:42 20  01:30 14  02:03 18  00:22 18
                                                    00:28     00:37     01:44     01:15     02:11     01:40     00:26     00:38     01:55     00:40     02:13     01:41     02:27     02:06     00:32     00:54     00:07   
 19. Annemarii Bendi            00:51:15 17:17:40   01:46 10  03:14  8  06:22 14  11:17  9  16:03 12  17:47 14  19:04 12  21:01 14  25:23 14  27:14 14  31:32 13  34:28 13  45:33 20  48:19 20  49:30 20  50:59 19  51:15 19 00:51:15
    16669 Võru                                      01:46 10  01:28  7  03:08 19  04:55  9  04:46 18  01:44 19  01:17 12  01:57 15  04:22 15  01:51 13  04:18 13  02:56 19  11:05 20  02:46 15  01:11  7  01:29 10  00:16  7
                                                    00:32     00:25     01:46     01:21     02:30     01:19     00:24     00:40     01:57     00:35     02:15     01:40     10:11     01:10     00:13     00:20     00:01   
 20. Mihkel Parts               00:52:32 15:57:21   02:53 20  04:24 20  06:54 19  16:10 20  21:05 20  22:08 20  23:50 20  26:43 20  32:21 20  35:07 20  39:35 20  41:58 20  44:01 19  47:29 19  49:20 19  52:01 20  52:32 20 00:52:32
    10198 Võru                                      02:53 20  01:31  9  02:30 15  09:16 20  04:55 19  01:03 17  01:42 19  02:53 20  05:38 20  02:46 20  04:28 14  02:23 18  02:03 18  03:28 19  01:51 16  02:41 20  00:31 19
                                                    01:39     00:28     01:08     05:42     02:39     00:38     00:49     01:36     03:13     01:30     02:25     01:07     01:09     01:52     00:53     01:32     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:03     01:22     03:34     02:11     00:24     00:52     01:14     02:24     01:15     02:03     00:57     00:49     01:24     00:51     01:07     00:12   00:22:54

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 34)  11.( 48)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 47)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:25:05 17:58:01   00:55  3  02:47  2  04:32  1  06:03  1  06:45  1  07:57  1  09:42  1  11:20  1  13:53  1  15:06  1  16:30  1  19:45  1  21:38  1  23:02  1  24:50  1  25:05  1 00:25:05
    16234 Võru                                      00:55  3  01:52  2  01:45  3  01:31  1  00:42  3  01:12  1  01:45 10  01:38  2  02:33  2  01:13  7  01:24  2  03:15  8  01:53  4  01:24  4  01:48  4  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiina Himma            00:25:45 16:01:49   00:51  1  02:31  1  04:56  4  06:32  2  07:17  2  08:45  2  10:06  2  11:49  2  14:35  2  15:38  2  17:08  2  20:04  2  21:59  2  23:26  2  25:32  2  25:45  2 00:25:45
    15012 Võru                                      00:51  1  01:40  1  02:25  9  01:36  3  00:45  4  01:28  4  01:21  2  01:43  3  02:46  5  01:03  2  01:30  6  02:56  2  01:55  6  01:27  9  02:06  9  00:13  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:12     00:40     00:05     00:03     00:16    -00:24     00:05     00:13    -00:10     00:06    -00:19     00:02     00:03     00:18    -00:02   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             00:26:36 16:52:26   00:53  2  04:16  9  06:19  7  08:35  7  09:14  7  10:37  7  11:51  7  13:52  7  16:32  6  17:40  6  19:10  6  21:44  4  23:23  4  24:36  3  26:21  3  26:36  3 00:26:36
    15503 Võru                                      00:53  2  03:23 10  02:03  6  02:16  9  00:39  1  01:23  3  01:14  1  02:01  7  02:40  3  01:08  3  01:30  6  02:34  1  01:39  1  01:13  1  01:45  2  00:15  4
                                                   -00:02     01:31     00:18     00:45    -00:03     00:11    -00:31     00:23     00:07    -00:05     00:06    -00:41    -00:14    -00:11    -00:03     00:00   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:26:50 17:23:01   01:05  8  03:10  4  04:53  3  06:46  3  07:38  4  09:23  3  10:52  3  12:43  3  15:31  3  16:29  3  17:59  3  21:22  3  23:15  3  24:36  3  26:35  4  26:50  4 00:26:50
     3685 Võru                                      01:05  8  02:05  4  01:43  1  01:53  5  00:52  6  01:45  7  01:29  6  01:51  4  02:48  8  00:58  1  01:30  6  03:23 10  01:53  4  01:21  3  01:59  6  00:15  4
                                                    00:10     00:13    -00:02     00:22     00:10     00:33    -00:16     00:13     00:15    -00:15     00:06     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:11     00:00   
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:27:07 17:44:09   00:56  4  02:51  3  04:44  2  06:46  3  07:35  3  09:28  4  10:56  4  13:02  4  16:08  4  17:16  4  18:45  4  21:48  5  23:36  5  24:55  5  26:52  5  27:07  5 00:27:07
     3803 Võru                                      00:56  4  01:55  3  01:53  4  02:02  7  00:49  5  01:53 11  01:28  5  02:06  9  03:06 10  01:08  3  01:29  5  03:03  4  01:48  2  01:19  2  01:57  5  00:15  4
                                                    00:01     00:03     00:08     00:31     00:07     00:41    -00:17     00:28     00:33    -00:05     00:05    -00:12    -00:05    -00:05     00:09     00:00   
  6. Epp Voitka                 00:27:47 16:21:00   01:00  6  03:18  5  05:49  6  07:46  6  08:39  6  10:08  5  11:31  5  13:22  5  16:08  4  17:19  5  18:47  5  21:52  6  23:49  6  25:17  6  27:30  6  27:47  6 00:27:47
    16421 Võru                                      01:00  6  02:18  6  02:31 10  01:57  6  00:53  8  01:29  5  01:23  3  01:51  4  02:46  5  01:11  5  01:28  4  03:05  6  01:57  7  01:28 10  02:13 11  00:17 13
                                                    00:05     00:26     00:46     00:26     00:11     00:17    -00:22     00:13     00:13    -00:02     00:04    -00:10     00:04     00:04     00:25     00:02   
  7. Ellen Lembra               00:28:53 17:30:08   01:10 10  03:36  8  05:32  5  07:42  5  08:35  5  10:22  6  11:46  6  13:42  6  16:41  7  18:02  7  19:46  7  22:58  7  25:01  7  26:26  7  28:37  7  28:53  7 00:28:53
     2008 Kape                                      01:10 10  02:26  8  01:56  5  02:10  8  00:53  8  01:47  9  01:24  4  01:56  6  02:59  9  01:21 12  01:44  9  03:12  7  02:03  8  01:25  5  02:11 10  00:16 11
                                                    00:15     00:34     00:11     00:39     00:11     00:35    -00:21     00:18     00:26     00:08     00:20    -00:03     00:10     00:01     00:23     00:01   
  8. Roomet Parv                00:32:36 17:50:41   05:47 21  10:09 16  11:53 15  13:27 12  14:07 12  15:27 12  17:14 11  18:48 10  21:16  9  22:30  9  23:52  8  27:11  8  29:01  8  30:26  8  32:12  8  32:36  8 00:32:36
    21660 VKrG                                      05:47 21  04:22 12  01:44  2  01:34  2  00:40  2  01:20  2  01:47 11  01:34  1  02:28  1  01:14  8  01:22  1  03:19  9  01:50  3  01:25  5  01:46  3  00:24 17
                                                    04:52     02:30    -00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:02    -00:04    -00:05     00:01    -00:02     00:04    -00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:09   
  9. Rudolf Mürk                00:33:24 15:11:59   01:09  9  04:48 11  07:03  9  09:42  9  10:40  9  12:29  8  13:59  8  17:35  8  21:04  8  22:24  8  24:09  9  27:13  9  29:25  9  31:04  9  33:09  9  33:24  9 00:33:24
     1064 Võru                                      01:09  9  03:39 11  02:15  7  02:39 11  00:58 13  01:49 10  01:30  7  03:36 18  03:29 13  01:20 11  01:45 10  03:04  5  02:12 10  01:39 12  02:05  8  00:15  4
                                                    00:14     01:47     00:30     01:08     00:16     00:37    -00:15     01:58     00:56     00:07     00:21    -00:11     00:19     00:15     00:17     00:00   
 10. Krista Kõlli               00:35:48 17:23:28   01:14 11  03:35  7  07:05 10  10:01 10  10:54 10  12:39  9  15:45  9  17:59  9  21:22 10  23:04 10  24:59 10  29:02 10  31:21 10  33:04 10  35:31 10  35:48 10 00:35:48
    15393 Võru                                      01:14 11  02:21  7  03:30 14  02:56 13  00:53  8  01:45  7  03:06 17  02:14 10  03:23 12  01:42 15  01:55 12  04:03 12  02:19 11  01:43 13  02:27 15  00:17 13
                                                    00:19     00:29     01:45     01:25     00:11     00:33     01:21     00:36     00:50     00:29     00:31     00:48     00:26     00:19     00:39     00:02   
 11. Tõnu Tolm                  00:36:37 18:31:39   01:15 12  03:30  6  09:41 11  11:57 11  12:58 11  15:03 11  17:03 10  19:06 11  22:13 11  23:37 11  25:26 11  29:11 11  31:56 11  33:50 11  36:21 11  36:37 11 00:36:37
     2599 Võru                                      01:15 12  02:15  5  06:11 21  02:16  9  01:01 14  02:05 13  02:00 13  02:03  8  03:07 11  01:24 13  01:49 11  03:45 11  02:45 15  01:54 14  02:31 16  00:16 11
                                                    00:20     00:23     04:26     00:45     00:19     00:53     00:15     00:25     00:34     00:11     00:25     00:30     00:52     00:30     00:43     00:01   
 12. Heli Viks                  00:40:42 17:08:50   01:25 14  04:19 10  06:41  8  09:28  8  10:34  8  13:14 10  18:03 12  20:34 12  24:29 12  26:10 12  28:13 12  32:36 12  35:18 12  37:17 12  40:18 12  40:42 12 00:40:42
     5017 Võru                                      01:25 14  02:54  9  02:22  8  02:47 12  01:06 17  02:40 16  04:49 20  02:31 11  03:55 16  01:41 14  02:03 14  04:23 15  02:42 14  01:59 15  03:01 19  00:24 17
                                                    00:30     01:02     00:37     01:16     00:24     01:28     03:04     00:53     01:22     00:28     00:39     01:08     00:49     00:35     01:13     00:09   
 13. Karel Nagel                00:45:06 16:13:10   01:20 13  09:24 15  15:24 16  17:00 16  18:01 16  19:37 15  21:10 14  29:25 15  32:10 15  33:28 15  34:53 15  37:54 15  40:41 14  43:20 15  44:51 13  45:06 13 00:45:06
    21642 VKK                                       01:20 13  08:04 16  06:00 20  01:36  3  01:01 14  01:36  6  01:33  8  08:15 21  02:45  4  01:18  9  01:25  3  03:01  3  02:47 16  02:39 21  01:31  1  00:15  4
                                                    00:25     06:12     04:15     00:05     00:19     00:24    -00:12     06:37     00:12     00:05     00:01    -00:14     00:54     01:15    -00:17     00:00   
 14. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:46:00 17:20:47   01:04  7  07:01 12  11:10 13  16:15 14  17:16 14  19:16 14  21:05 13  23:38 13  27:14 13  28:32 13  31:01 14  36:58 13  40:30 13  41:56 13  45:46 14  46:00 14 00:46:00
    17966 Võru                                      01:04  7  05:57 14  04:09 17  05:05 15  01:01 14  02:00 12  01:49 12  02:33 12  03:36 14  01:18  9  02:29 17  05:57 20  03:32 20  01:26  8  03:50 21  00:14  2
                                                    00:09     04:05     02:24     03:34     00:19     00:48     00:04     00:55     01:03     00:05     01:05     02:42     01:39     00:02     02:02    -00:01   
 15. Kristofer Lupp             00:46:34 17:20:11   00:56  4  08:00 14  11:48 14  16:57 15  17:49 15  19:57 16  21:41 15  24:15 14  27:51 14  29:03 14  30:58 13  37:26 14  41:03 15  42:33 14  46:20 15  46:34 15 00:46:34
    18117 Võru                                      00:56  4  07:04 15  03:48 16  05:09 16  00:52  6  02:08 14  01:44  9  02:34 13  03:36 14  01:12  6  01:55 12  06:28 21  03:37 21  01:30 11  03:47 20  00:14  2
                                                    00:01     05:12     02:03     03:38     00:10     00:56    -00:01     00:56     01:03    -00:01     00:31     03:13     01:44     00:06     01:59    -00:01   
 16. Inge Eit                   00:49:38 16:29:22   02:20 20  07:16 13  10:28 12  13:27 12  15:05 13  17:36 13  27:25 16  30:16 16  33:03 16  35:39 16  38:18 16  43:40 16  45:44 16  47:09 16  49:23 16  49:38 16 00:49:38
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:20 20  04:56 13  03:12 13  02:59 14  01:38 18  02:31 15  09:49 21  02:51 14  02:47  7  02:36 19  02:39 18  05:22 17  02:04  9  01:25  5  02:14 12  00:15  4
                                                    01:25     03:04     01:27     01:28     00:56     01:19     08:04     01:13     00:14     01:23     01:15     02:07     00:11     00:01     00:26     00:00   
 17. Mae Vaikla                 01:01:28 15:28:58   01:58 18  12:51 17  17:32 17  26:43 17  27:40 17  30:50 17  35:34 17  39:27 17  43:28 17  46:59 17  49:13 17  53:32 17  55:59 17  58:02 17  61:00 17  61:28 17 01:01:28
    21629 Okasroosike                               01:58 18  10:53 17  04:41 18  09:11 20  00:57 11  03:10 17  04:44 18  03:53 19  04:01 17  03:31 20  02:14 15  04:19 13  02:27 12  02:03 16  02:58 17  00:28 19
                                                    01:03     09:01     02:56     07:40     00:15     01:58     02:59     02:15     01:28     02:18     00:50     01:04     00:34     00:39     01:10     00:13   
 17. Kaidi Maask                01:01:28 15:28:58   01:58 18  12:51 17  17:32 17  26:43 17  27:40 17  30:50 17  35:34 17  39:27 17  43:28 17  46:59 17  49:13 17  53:32 17  55:59 17  58:02 17  61:00 17  61:28 17 01:01:28
    21630 Okasroosike                               01:58 18  10:53 17  04:41 18  09:11 20  00:57 11  03:10 17  04:44 18  03:53 19  04:01 17  03:31 20  02:14 15  04:19 13  02:27 12  02:03 16  02:58 17  00:28 19
                                                    01:03     09:01     02:56     07:40     00:15     01:58     02:59     02:15     01:28     02:18     00:50     01:04     00:34     00:39     01:10     00:13   
 19. Monika Märtin              01:07:45 15:42:58   01:33 16  22:06 21  24:37 20  32:07 20  34:17 21  39:13 21  41:15 19  44:32 19  48:55 19  51:18 19  54:16 20  59:53 20  62:49 21  65:05 20  67:23 20  67:45 19 01:07:45
    20947 Päkapikk                                  01:33 16  20:33 20  02:31 10  07:30 19  02:10 20  04:56 21  02:02 14  03:17 17  04:23 19  02:23 16  02:58 20  05:37 18  02:56 18  02:16 18  02:18 13  00:22 15
                                                    00:38     18:41     00:46     05:59     01:28     03:44     00:17     01:39     01:50     01:10     01:34     02:22     01:03     00:52     00:30     00:07   
 19. Rasmus Märtin              01:07:45 15:42:57   01:29 15  22:05 19  25:42 21  32:07 20  34:16 19  38:33 19  41:19 21  44:32 19  48:55 19  51:18 19  54:15 19  59:53 20  62:47 20  65:04 19  67:23 20  67:45 19 01:07:45
    21641 VKK                                       01:29 15  20:36 21  03:37 15  06:25 17  02:09 19  04:17 19  02:46 16  03:13 15  04:23 19  02:23 16  02:57 19  05:38 19  02:54 17  02:17 19  02:19 14  00:22 15
                                                    00:34     18:44     01:52     04:54     01:27     03:05     01:01     01:35     01:50     01:10     01:33     02:23     01:01     00:53     00:31     00:07   
 21. Ragnar Tamberg             01:07:50 15:42:54   01:34 17  22:05 19  24:36 19  31:57 19  34:16 19  38:34 20  41:17 20  44:32 19  48:56 21  51:19 21  54:25 21  59:27 19  62:46 19  65:22 21  67:22 19  67:50 21 01:07:50
    21640 VKK                                       01:34 17  20:31 19  02:31 10  07:21 18  02:19 21  04:18 20  02:43 15  03:15 16  04:24 21  02:23 16  03:06 21  05:02 16  03:19 19  02:36 20  02:00  7  00:28 19
                                                    00:39     18:39     00:46     05:50     01:37     03:06     00:58     01:37     01:51     01:10     01:42     01:47     01:26     01:12     00:12     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:40     01:43     01:31     00:39     01:12     01:14     01:34     02:28     00:58     01:22     02:34     01:39     01:13     01:31     00:13   00:22:22

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N14,N12,N60): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:19:49 16:44:35   01:59  7  03:49  2  05:56  2  08:30  1  09:02  1  10:33  1  14:14  1  16:06  1  17:53  1  18:59  1  19:33  1  19:49  1 00:19:49
    18504 Võru                                      01:59  7  01:50  1  02:07  3  02:34  2  00:32  1  01:31 12  03:41  3  01:52  4  01:47  5  01:06  3  00:34  2  00:16  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:20:52 16:58:09   01:24  1  06:39 11  08:32  5  10:29  3  11:14  3  12:16  3  15:28  3  17:17  2  18:45  2  20:06  2  20:37  2  20:52  2 00:20:52
     5043 Võru                                      01:24  1  05:15 18  01:53  1  01:57  1  00:45  4  01:02  3  03:12  1  01:49  3  01:28  3  01:21  6  00:31  1  00:15  3
                                                   -00:35     03:25    -00:14    -00:37     00:13    -00:29    -00:29    -00:03    -00:19     00:15    -00:03    -00:01   
  3. Evely Lääne                00:23:31 17:17:35   01:50  5  04:03  3  06:26  3  09:11  2  10:14  2  11:43  2  15:01  2  17:56  3  19:56  3  21:36  3  22:58  3  23:31  3 00:23:31
    20688 Võru                                      01:50  5  02:13  3  02:23  6  02:45  5  01:03 17  01:29  9  03:18  2  02:55 15  02:00  6  01:40  9  01:22 20  00:33 18
                                                   -00:09     00:23     00:16     00:11     00:31    -00:02    -00:23     01:03     00:13     00:34     00:48     00:17   
  4. Karel Kuragin              00:24:04 17:23:54   01:47  4  03:39  1  05:45  1  11:26  4  12:21  4  13:14  4  19:20  4  20:56  4  22:08  4  23:05  4  23:50  4  24:04  4 00:24:04
    15707 Võru                                      01:47  4  01:52  2  02:06  2  05:41 21  00:55 12  00:53  1  06:06 16  01:36  1  01:12  1  00:57  1  00:45  6  00:14  1
                                                   -00:12     00:02    -00:01     03:07     00:23    -00:38     02:25    -00:16    -00:35    -00:09     00:11    -00:02   
  5. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:27:51 17:20:13   01:44  3  07:13 14  09:28  7  15:09 13  16:00 12  16:56 11  22:54 13  24:39  7  25:51  6  26:51  5  27:34  5  27:51  5 00:27:51
    20813 Võru                                      01:44  3  05:29 20  02:15  4  05:41 21  00:51  9  00:56  2  05:58 15  01:45  2  01:12  1  01:00  2  00:43  5  00:17  5
                                                   -00:15     03:39     00:08     03:07     00:19    -00:35     02:17    -00:07    -00:35    -00:06     00:09     00:01   
  6. Kadri Kütt                 00:28:54 15:03:09   02:04  8  04:21  4  08:31  4  12:57  9  13:47  9  15:13  5  20:29  7  23:22  5  25:47  5  27:23  6  28:27  6  28:54  6 00:28:54
    20738 Vastseliina G                             02:04  8  02:17  4  04:10 15  04:26 15  00:50  8  01:26  6  05:16 13  02:53 13  02:25 12  01:36  8  01:04  8  00:27 15
                                                    00:05     00:27     02:03     01:52     00:18    -00:05     01:35     01:01     00:38     00:30     00:30     00:11   
  7. Melany-Regle Langus        00:28:57 15:03:05   02:07  9  04:26  5  08:36  6  13:02 10  13:51 10  15:18  6  20:34  8  23:28  6  25:52  7  27:24  7  28:36  7  28:57  7 00:28:57
    20753 Vastseliina G                             02:07  9  02:19  5  04:10 15  04:26 15  00:49  7  01:27  7  05:16 13  02:54 14  02:24 10  01:32  7  01:12 13  00:21 10
                                                    00:08     00:29     02:03     01:52     00:17    -00:04     01:35     01:02     00:37     00:26     00:38     00:05   
  8. Jürgen Joonas              00:30:47 16:19:10   01:38  2  06:38 10  09:39  8  12:21  5  13:18  5  15:18  6  22:07 11  24:42  8  27:56  8  29:56  8  30:30  8  30:47  8 00:30:47
    20687 Võru                                      01:38  2  05:00 17  03:01  8  02:42  4  00:57 13  02:00 17  06:49 19  02:35  7  03:14 15  02:00 14  00:34  2  00:17  5
                                                   -00:21     03:10     00:54     00:08     00:25     00:29     03:08     00:43     01:27     00:54     00:00     00:01   
  9. Oliver Oroperv             00:30:55 16:19:09   01:51  6  06:44 12  09:44  9  12:24  6  13:18  5  15:29 10  22:35 12  24:54  9  28:13  9  29:56  8  30:36  9  30:55  9 00:30:55
    21639 VKK                                       01:51  6  04:53 16  03:00  7  02:40  3  00:54 11  02:11 18  07:06 20  02:19  5  03:19 16  01:43 11  00:40  4  00:19  9
                                                   -00:08     03:03     00:53     00:06     00:22     00:40     03:25     00:27     01:32     00:37     00:06     00:03   
 10. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:32:47 16:52:42   02:25 12  12:29 22  14:47 22  17:48 18  18:36 18  20:01 18  24:32 18  27:50 16  29:36 13  31:18 10  32:30 10  32:47 10 00:32:47
    19883 Võru                                      02:25 12  10:04 24  02:18  5  03:01  7  00:48  5  01:25  5  04:31  6  03:18 16  01:46  4  01:42 10  01:12 13  00:17  5
                                                    00:26     08:14     00:11     00:27     00:16    -00:06     00:50     01:26    -00:01     00:36     00:38     00:01   
 11. Riina Nassar               00:33:27 15:29:01   03:50 19  06:19  8  09:45 10  12:50  7  13:41  7  15:20  8  20:03  5  27:15 14  29:35 12  31:38 11  32:54 11  33:27 11 00:33:27
    19488 Lasva vald                                03:50 19  02:29  6  03:26 12  03:05  9  00:51  9  01:39 13  04:43  7  07:12 22  02:20  9  02:03 16  01:16 16  00:33 18
                                                    01:51     00:39     01:19     00:31     00:19     00:08     01:02     05:20     00:33     00:57     00:42     00:17   
 12. Marianne Hermann           00:33:30 15:28:57   03:57 20  06:26  9  09:46 11  12:55  8  13:43  8  15:24  9  20:10  6  27:16 15  29:40 14  31:41 12  32:59 12  33:30 12 00:33:30
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:57 20  02:29  6  03:20 11  03:09 10  00:48  5  01:41 14  04:46  8  07:06 19  02:24 10  02:01 15  01:18 17  00:31 16
                                                    01:58     00:39     01:13     00:35     00:16     00:10     01:05     05:14     00:37     00:55     00:44     00:15   
 13. Jaanus Jürjo               00:33:46 16:37:27   02:54 15  07:12 13  11:29 16  14:58 11  15:59 11  18:37 14  23:42 14  26:21 10  29:03 10  31:57 13  33:06 13  33:46 13 00:33:46
    21649 Võru                                      02:54 15  04:18 12  04:17 18  03:29 11  01:01 14  02:38 20  05:05 12  02:39  8  02:42 14  02:54 20  01:09  9  00:40 21
                                                    00:55     02:28     02:10     00:55     00:29     01:07     01:24     00:47     00:55     01:48     00:35     00:24   
 14. Rainer Kõlu                00:33:57 16:37:15   03:04 16  07:22 15  11:36 19  15:08 12  16:14 15  18:48 15  23:52 15  26:37 11  29:13 11  32:00 14  33:14 14  33:57 14 00:33:57
    21648 VKK                                       03:04 16  04:18 12  04:14 17  03:32 12  01:06 18  02:34 19  05:04 11  02:45 11  02:36 13  02:47 19  01:14 15  00:43 22
                                                    01:05     02:28     02:07     00:58     00:34     01:03     01:23     00:53     00:49     01:41     00:40     00:27   
 15. Emil Aništšenko            00:34:15 15:45:15   02:40 13  08:15 21  11:18 14  15:59 17  17:12 16  19:05 17  24:07 16  26:51 12  31:08 18  32:52 15  34:01 15  34:15 15 00:34:15
    21621 Võru                                      02:40 13  05:35 21  03:03  9  04:41 18  01:13 19  01:53 16  05:02  9  02:44  9  04:17 20  01:44 12  01:09  9  00:14  1
                                                    00:41     03:45     00:56     02:07     00:41     00:22     01:21     00:52     02:30     00:38     00:35    -00:02   
 16. David Aništšenko           00:34:21 15:45:12   02:49 14  08:10 20  11:19 15  15:57 16  17:17 17  19:04 16  24:07 16  26:53 13  31:05 17  32:53 16  34:03 16  34:21 16 00:34:21
    21620 Võru                                      02:49 14  05:21 19  03:09 10  04:38 17  01:20 20  01:47 15  05:03 10  02:46 12  04:12 19  01:48 13  01:10 12  00:18  8
                                                    00:50     03:31     01:02     02:04     00:48     00:16     01:22     00:54     02:25     00:42     00:36     00:02   
 17. Henri Ausin                00:35:58 17:11:22   04:11 21  07:57 18  11:33 17  15:22 14  16:04 13  17:33 12  21:36  9  28:50 17  30:58 15  33:34 17  35:32 17  35:58 17 00:35:58
    21655 Päkapikk                                  04:11 21  03:46 10  03:36 13  03:49 13  00:42  2  01:29  9  04:03  4  07:14 23  02:08  7  02:36 17  01:58 21  00:26 13
                                                    02:12     01:56     01:29     01:15     00:10    -00:02     00:22     05:22     00:21     01:30     01:24     00:10   
 17. Aigar Ausin                00:35:58 17:11:22   04:11 21  07:57 18  11:33 17  15:22 14  16:04 13  17:33 12  21:36  9  28:50 17  30:58 15  33:34 17  35:32 17  35:58 17 00:35:58
    21656 Võru                                      04:11 21  03:46 10  03:36 13  03:49 13  00:42  2  01:29  9  04:03  4  07:14 23  02:08  7  02:36 17  01:58 21  00:26 13
                                                    02:12     01:56     01:29     01:15     00:10    -00:02     00:22     05:22     00:21     01:30     01:24     00:10   
 19. Jana Dzjuba                00:44:25 15:17:39   04:51 23  14:13 24  20:40 23  23:41 23  24:42 23  25:49 23  34:37 23  37:21 21  41:32 19  42:44 19  43:53 20  44:25 19 00:44:25
    20752 Võru I PK                                 04:51 23  09:22 23  06:27 23  03:01  7  01:01 14  01:07  4  08:48 24  02:44  9  04:11 18  01:12  4  01:09  9  00:32 17
                                                    02:52     07:32     04:20     00:27     00:29    -00:24     05:07     00:52     02:24     00:06     00:35     00:16   
 19. Maarja Greete Hellamaa     00:44:25 15:17:41   04:52 24  14:12 23  20:52 24  23:42 24  24:43 24  26:10 24  34:51 24  37:25 22  41:34 22  42:52 20  43:51 19  44:25 19 00:44:25
    21362 Võru                                      04:52 24  09:20 22  06:40 24  02:50  6  01:01 14  01:27  7  08:41 23  02:34  6  04:09 17  01:18  5  00:59  7  00:34 20
                                                    02:53     07:30     04:33     00:16     00:29    -00:04     05:00     00:42     02:22     00:12     00:25     00:18   
 21. Heili Pooga                00:49:50 16:19:38   02:23 10  05:27  6  10:12 12  18:45 21  20:28 21  23:48 21  31:16 21  38:24 23  43:16 23  48:08 21  49:28 21  49:50 21 00:49:50
    21647 VKK                                       02:23 10  03:04  8  04:45 19  08:33 24  01:43 22  03:20 23  07:28 21  07:08 20  04:52 21  04:52 22  01:20 18  00:22 11
                                                    00:24     01:14     02:38     05:59     01:11     01:49     03:47     05:16     03:05     03:46     00:46     00:06   
 22. Uku Pooga                  00:49:55 16:19:34   02:24 11  05:28  7  10:20 13  18:52 22  20:34 22  23:54 22  31:22 22  38:30 24  43:24 24  48:10 22  49:31 22  49:55 22 00:49:55
    21646 Võru                                      02:24 11  03:04  8  04:52 20  08:32 23  01:42 21  03:20 23  07:28 21  07:08 20  04:54 22  04:46 21  01:21 19  00:24 12
                                                    00:25     01:14     02:45     05:58     01:10     01:49     03:47     05:16     03:07     03:40     00:47     00:08   
 23. Marta Parmasson            00:52:55 18:14:30   03:22 17  07:50 16  13:06 20  18:03 19  19:55 19  23:14 19  29:55 19  34:47 19  41:33 20  48:11 23  51:02 23  52:55 23 00:52:55
    21665 Päkapikk                                  03:22 17  04:28 14  05:16 21  04:57 19  01:52 23  03:19 21  06:41 17  04:52 17  06:46 23  06:38 23  02:51 23  01:53 23
                                                    01:23     02:38     03:09     02:23     01:20     01:48     03:00     03:00     04:59     05:32     02:17     01:37   
 23. Merilin Kurg               00:52:55 18:14:30   03:22 17  07:50 16  13:06 20  18:03 19  19:55 19  23:14 19  29:55 19  34:47 19  41:33 20  48:11 23  51:02 23  52:55 23 00:52:55
    21666 Päkapikk                                  03:22 17  04:28 14  05:16 21  04:57 19  01:52 23  03:19 21  06:41 17  04:52 17  06:46 23  06:38 23  02:51 23  01:53 23
                                                    01:23     02:38     03:09     02:23     01:20     01:48     03:00     03:00     04:59     05:32     02:17     01:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:50     01:53     01:57     00:32     00:53     03:12     01:36     01:12     00:57     00:31     00:14   00:16:11

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:12:42 15:08:34   00:57  1  03:35  1  05:06  1  07:01  1  08:44  1  10:51  1  11:44  1  12:26  1  12:42  1 00:12:42
    17896 Võru                                      00:57  1  02:38  2  01:31  1  01:55  1  01:43  1  02:07  1  00:53  1  00:42  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Georg Nagel                00:16:32 16:12:59   01:30  6  04:11  3  05:54  2  08:53  3  11:14  2  14:24  3  15:20  3  16:14  2  16:32  2 00:16:32
    21628 Vastseliina                               01:30  6  02:41  3  01:43  3  02:59 10  02:21  2  03:10  5  00:56  2  00:54  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:33     00:03     00:12     01:04     00:38     01:03     00:03     00:12     00:02   
  3. Harlis Heliste             00:16:33 16:12:57   01:29  5  04:11  3  05:54  2  08:52  2  11:14  2  14:21  2  15:19  2  16:15  3  16:33  3 00:16:33
    21669 Vastseliina                               01:29  5  02:42  4  01:43  3  02:58  9  02:22  3  03:07  4  00:58  3  00:56  6  00:18  2
                                                    00:32     00:04     00:12     01:03     00:39     01:00     00:05     00:14     00:02   
  4. Josimar Telk               00:18:27 16:20:51   01:20  3  03:54  2  06:14  4  09:16  4  13:17  4  15:50  4  17:12  4  18:08  4  18:27  4 00:18:27
    21636 VKK                                       01:20  3  02:34  1  02:20 13  03:02 11  04:01 14  02:33  2  01:22  7  00:56  6  00:19  5
                                                    00:23    -00:04     00:49     01:07     02:18     00:26     00:29     00:14     00:03   
  5. Kaisa Kuragin              00:19:31 18:39:30   01:28  4  04:46  5  07:06  5  10:17  5  14:14  9  17:13  5  18:17  5  19:11  5  19:31  5 00:19:31
    16479 Võru                                      01:28  4  03:18  5  02:20 13  03:11 12  03:57 13  02:59  3  01:04  6  00:54  4  00:20  6
                                                    00:31     00:40     00:49     01:16     02:14     00:52     00:11     00:12     00:04   
  6. Anne Ots                   00:20:57 16:57:22   02:10 17  06:00  9  08:11  8  11:05 10  14:10  7  17:43  8  19:35  8  20:36  8  20:57  6 00:20:57
    21651 Haanja RK                                 02:10 17  03:50  8  02:11  9  02:54  7  03:05  5  03:33  9  01:52 14  01:01 10  00:21  7
                                                    01:13     01:12     00:40     00:59     01:22     01:26     00:59     00:19     00:05   
  6. Eke Ots                    00:20:57 16:57:22   02:10 17  06:00  9  08:11  8  11:05 10  14:10  7  17:43  8  19:35  8  20:36  8  20:57  6 00:20:57
    20690 Haanja RK                                 02:10 17  03:50  8  02:11  9  02:54  7  03:05  5  03:33  9  01:52 14  01:01 10  00:21  7
                                                    01:13     01:12     00:40     00:59     01:22     01:26     00:59     00:19     00:05   
  8. Tea Ausin                  00:21:21 17:11:57   01:41  7  06:38 12  08:32 10  11:03  8  14:09  5  17:40  6  19:05  6  20:33  6  21:21  8 00:21:21
    21654 Võru                                      01:41  7  04:57 16  01:54  5  02:31  3  03:06  7  03:31  7  01:25  8  01:28 14  00:48 22
                                                    00:44     02:19     00:23     00:36     01:23     01:24     00:32     00:46     00:32   
  8. Kert Ausin                 00:21:21 17:11:57   01:41  7  06:38 12  08:32 10  11:03  8  14:09  5  17:40  6  19:05  6  20:33  6  21:21  8 00:21:21
    21653 Päkapikk                                  01:41  7  04:57 16  01:54  5  02:31  3  03:06  7  03:31  7  01:25  8  01:28 14  00:48 22
                                                    00:44     02:19     00:23     00:36     01:23     01:24     00:32     00:46     00:32   
 10. Triinu Piirisild           00:22:13 17:12:54   01:53 12  05:37  6  07:51  6  10:40  6  14:30 10  18:31 11  19:56 10  21:40 11  22:13 10 00:22:13
    15008 Võru                                      01:53 12  03:44  6  02:14 12  02:49  5  03:50 11  04:01 14  01:25  8  01:44 21  00:33 13
                                                    00:56     01:06     00:43     00:54     02:07     01:54     00:32     01:02     00:17   
 11. Eva Piirisild              00:22:14 17:12:52   01:54 13  05:40  7  07:51  6  10:40  6  14:31 11  18:29 10  19:57 11  21:39 10  22:14 11 00:22:14
    16455 Võru                                      01:54 13  03:46  7  02:11  9  02:49  5  03:51 12  03:58 13  01:28 11  01:42 20  00:35 14
                                                    00:57     01:08     00:40     00:54     02:08     01:51     00:35     01:00     00:19   
 12. Robin Truup                00:24:08 16:03:28   01:04  2  08:34 20  10:32 17  12:42 12  18:03 13  21:25 12  22:24 12  23:36 12  24:08 12 00:24:08
    21622 VKK                                       01:04  2  07:30 26  01:58  7  02:10  2  05:21 21  03:22  6  00:59  4  01:12 13  00:32 11
                                                    00:07     04:52     00:27     00:15     03:38     01:15     00:06     00:30     00:16   
 13. Marten Männiste            00:24:10 16:03:27   01:49 10  08:31 19  10:29 15  13:41 13  17:46 12  21:28 13  22:31 13  23:38 13  24:10 13 00:24:10
    21623 VKK                                       01:49 10  06:42 21  01:58  7  03:12 13  04:05 15  03:42 11  01:03  5  01:07 12  00:32 11
                                                    00:52     04:04     00:27     01:17     02:22     01:35     00:10     00:25     00:16   
 14. Mehis Moor                 00:27:55 15:09:08   02:10 17  07:05 14  10:13 13  14:47 16  18:04 14  24:33 15  26:14 15  27:13 14  27:55 14 00:27:55
    18425 Vastseliina                               02:10 17  04:55 15  03:08 17  04:34 19  03:17  9  06:29 21  01:41 12  00:59  8  00:42 16
                                                    01:13     02:17     01:37     02:39     01:34     04:22     00:48     00:17     00:26   
 15. Lukas Siegert              00:28:01 15:09:06   02:04 15  07:06 15  10:17 14  14:46 15  18:08 15  24:33 15  26:17 16  27:16 15  28:01 15 00:28:01
    18422 Võru                                      02:04 15  05:02 18  03:11 18  04:29 18  03:22 10  06:25 19  01:44 13  00:59  8  00:45 21
                                                    01:07     02:24     01:40     02:34     01:39     04:18     00:51     00:17     00:29   
 16. Kaire Truija               00:28:34 16:10:15   01:50 11  05:54  8  09:13 12  14:37 14  19:27 16  24:00 14  26:13 14  27:50 16  28:34 16 00:28:34
    21635 Võru                                      01:50 11  04:04 10  03:19 20  05:24 23  04:50 20  04:33 16  02:13 18  01:37 18  00:44 20
                                                    00:53     01:26     01:48     03:29     03:07     02:26     01:20     00:55     00:28   
 17. Kailyn Aasa                00:29:34 16:07:52   02:00 14  09:12 23  10:44 19  15:07 19  20:28 18  25:24 18  27:29 17  29:16 18  29:34 17 00:29:34
    21633 VKK                                       02:00 14  07:12 25  01:32  2  04:23 17  05:21 21  04:56 17  02:05 16  01:47 22  00:18  2
                                                    01:03     04:34     00:01     02:28     03:38     02:49     01:12     01:05     00:02   
 18. Kaisa Kodas                00:30:13 18:06:24   02:09 16  09:59 26  12:52 24  18:28 24  21:28 22  25:19 17  27:39 18  29:11 17  30:13 18 00:30:13
    21661 Päkapikk                                  02:09 16  07:50 27  02:53 15  05:36 24  03:00  4  03:51 12  02:20 20  01:32 16  01:02 26
                                                    01:12     05:12     01:22     03:41     01:17     01:44     01:27     00:50     00:46   
 19. Emil Truija                00:30:37 16:08:13   03:50 27  07:55 18  11:20 21  16:43 23  21:31 23  26:00 19  28:14 19  29:54 19  30:37 19 00:30:37
    21634 VKK                                       03:50 27  04:05 11  03:25 21  05:23 22  04:48 19  04:29 15  02:14 19  01:40 19  00:43 18
                                                    02:53     01:27     01:54     03:28     03:05     02:22     01:21     00:58     00:27   
 20. Neleriin Needo             00:32:44 17:40:12   01:41  7  06:02 11  10:29 15  15:05 18  22:53 24  28:00 22  30:45 21  32:18 21  32:44 20 00:32:44
    20681 Võru                                      01:41  7  04:21 12  04:27 25  04:36 20  07:48 24  05:07 18  02:45 23  01:33 17  00:26  9
                                                    00:44     01:43     02:56     02:41     06:05     03:00     01:52     00:51     00:10   
 21. Kristelle Terve            00:33:03 16:48:34   02:53 24  07:32 17  10:33 18  15:49 20  19:59 17  28:13 23  30:20 20  32:13 20  33:03 21 00:33:03
    18472 Võru                                      02:53 24  04:39 14  03:01 16  05:16 21  04:10 16  08:14 23  02:07 17  01:53 23  00:50 24
                                                    01:56     02:01     01:30     03:21     02:27     06:07     01:14     01:11     00:34   
 22. Kaili Terve                00:36:22 16:47:06   02:27 20  09:03 21  12:32 23  16:27 22  21:14 21  27:42 20  35:05 23  35:52 23  36:22 22 00:36:22
    18473 Võru                                      02:27 20  06:36 19  03:29 22  03:55 15  04:47 18  06:28 20  07:23 27  00:47  2  00:30 10
                                                    01:30     03:58     01:58     02:00     03:04     04:21     06:30     00:05     00:14   
 23. Liisi Riivik               00:36:26 16:47:07   02:28 21  09:04 22  12:22 22  16:24 21  21:05 19  27:42 20  34:58 22  35:48 22  36:26 23 00:36:26
    21652 Osula                                     02:28 21  06:36 19  03:18 19  04:02 16  04:41 17  06:37 22  07:16 26  00:50  3  00:38 15
                                                    01:31     03:58     01:47     02:07     02:58     04:30     06:23     00:08     00:22   
 24. Lee Saarts                 00:42:29 18:22:25   02:57 26  07:18 16  10:54 20  14:48 17  21:05 19  34:12 24  38:58 24  41:14 24  42:29 24 00:42:29
    19888 Võru                                      02:57 26  04:21 12  03:36 23  03:54 14  06:17 23  13:07 27  04:46 25  02:16 27  01:15 27
                                                    02:00     01:43     02:05     01:59     04:34     11:00     03:53     01:34     00:59   
 25. Henrik Erm                 00:47:50 17:49:01   02:42 22  09:37 24  14:03 25  21:00 25  33:24 25  42:35 27  45:05 25  46:59 25  47:50 25 00:47:50
    19377 SK Xdream                                 02:42 22  06:55 22  04:26 24  06:57 27  12:24 27  09:11 26  02:30 21  01:54 24  00:51 25
                                                    01:45     04:17     02:55     05:02     10:41     07:04     01:37     01:12     00:35   
 26. Tuuli Erm                  00:47:57 17:48:44   02:56 25  10:02 27  14:31 27  21:15 26  33:28 27  42:26 25  45:12 27  47:14 26  47:57 26 00:47:57
     3378 Võru                                      02:56 25  07:06 24  04:29 26  06:44 25  12:13 26  08:58 24  02:46 24  02:02 25  00:43 18
                                                    01:59     04:28     02:58     04:49     10:30     06:51     01:53     01:20     00:27   
 26. Helena Erm                 00:47:57 17:48:47   02:51 23  09:53 25  14:22 26  21:15 26  33:27 26  42:26 25  45:07 26  47:15 27  47:57 26 00:47:57
    21663 SK Xdream                                 02:51 23  07:02 23  04:29 26  06:53 26  12:12 25  08:59 25  02:41 22  02:08 26  00:42 16
                                                    01:54     04:24     02:58     04:58     10:29     06:52     01:48     01:26     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     02:34     01:31     01:55     01:43     02:07     00:53     00:42     00:16   00:12:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/16/2014 8:45:08 AM OK Võru