Eestimaa orienteerumispäev Võrus 15.05.2014

15.05.2014
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21632 Alex Treial               Võru        00:40:41
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:40:43
  3.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:41:35
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:22:37
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:23:13
  3. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:26:42
  4. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:27:11
  5.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:33:54
  6.20686 Maidu Laht                TÜ ASK      00:34:00
  7.20685 Nils Piirmann             KJK Lõunal  00:34:11
  8.16963 Kadri Lepasson            Võru        00:49:39
  9.20683 Mihkel Taaber             Võrumaa Ku  00:59:01
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:24:33
  2.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:25:41
  3.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:27:07
  4. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:31:27
RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21659 Karel Saarna              Rõuge vald  00:45:06
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:44:12
  2.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:52:32
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:23:56
  2.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:25:46
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:28:16
  4.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:30:30
N18 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:51:15
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:24:05
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:29:40
  3.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:34:57
  4.20682 Gelly Pajor               Võrumaa Ku  00:35:49
  5. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:39:13
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:32:39
  2.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:39:16
  3.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        00:39:17
  4.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:44:21
  5.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  00:44:22
  6.21658 Karin Nagel               Võru        00:44:33
  7.21657 Annela Bendi              Sõmerpalu   00:45:30
RADA3 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21629 Mae Vaikla                Okasroosik  01:01:28
  1.21630 Kaidi Maask               Okasroosik  01:01:28
  3.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:07:45
M14 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:25:05
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:26:36
  3.21660 Roomet Parv               VKrG        00:32:36
  4.21642 Karel Nagel               VKK         00:45:06
  5.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:46:00
  6.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:46:34
  7.21641 Rasmus Märtin             VKK         01:07:45
  8.21640 Ragnar Tamberg            VKK         01:07:50
M60 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:26:50
  2. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:27:07
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:33:24
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:36:37
N16 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:25:45
N45 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:27:47
  2. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:28:53
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:35:48
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:40:42
  5.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:49:38
RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20688 Evely Lääne               Võru        00:23:31
  2.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:33:27
  3.21649 Jaanus Jürjo              Võru        00:33:46
  4.21621 Emil Aništšenko           Võru        00:34:15
  5.21656 Aigar Ausin               Võru        00:35:58
  6.21646 Uku Pooga                 Võru        00:49:55
  7.21666 Merilin Kurg              Päkapikk    00:52:55
M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:24:04
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:27:51
  3.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:30:47
  4.21639 Oliver Oroperv            VKK         00:30:55
  5.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:32:47
  6.21648 Rainer Kõlu               VKK         00:33:57
  7.21620 David Aništšenko          Võru        00:34:21
  8.21655 Henri Ausin               Päkapikk    00:35:58
N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:20:52
  2.21362 Maarja Greete Hellamaa    Võru        00:44:25
  2.20752 Jana Dzjuba               Võru I PK   00:44:25
N12 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:19:49
  2.20738 Kadri Kütt                Vastseliin  00:28:54
  3.20753 Melany-Regle Langus       Vastseliin  00:28:57
  4.21647 Heili Pooga               VKK         00:49:50
  5.21665 Marta Parmasson           Päkapikk    00:52:55
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:33:30
RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK   00:20:57
  2.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        00:21:21
  3.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:22:13
  4.21635 Kaire Truija              Võru        00:28:34
  5.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        00:33:03
  6. 3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru        00:47:57
M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21628 Georg Nagel               Vastseliin  00:16:32
  2.21669 Harlis Heliste            Vastseliin  00:16:33
  3.21636 Josimar Telk              VKK         00:18:27
  4.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:20:57
  5.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:21:21
  6.21622 Robin Truup               VKK         00:24:08
  7.21623 Marten Männiste           VKK         00:24:10
  8.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:27:55
  9.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:28:01
 10.21634 Emil Truija               VKK         00:30:37
 11.19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream   00:47:50
N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:12:42
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:19:31
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:22:14
  4.21633 Kailyn Aasa               VKK         00:29:34
  5.21661 Kaisa Kodas               Päkapikk    00:30:13
  6.20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru        00:32:44
  7.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:36:22
  8.21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula       00:36:26
  9.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:42:29
 10.21663 Helena Erm                SK Xdream   00:47:57
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:44:58 20p
  2.16494 Maie Kuklane              Päkapikk    00:54:50 20p
  3.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        00:56:23 20p
  4.21668 Reiko Kikas               VKrG        00:46:46 17p
  5.21667 Even Kirs                 VKrG        00:46:52 17p
  6.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:41:53 16p
  7.21366 Maire Eiche               Sõleke      00:52:17 16p
  8.21363 Merike Kaiv               Sõleke      00:53:04 16p
  9.19354 Eve Kirs                  Sõleke      00:53:06 16p
 10.21364 Kristi Tasso              Sõleke      00:53:09 16p
 11.21365 Annika Ossip              Sõleke      00:53:17 16p
 12.21662 Virge Vahtrik             Võru        02:53:44 16p
 13.    0 Rodrigo Cubelos           Hispaania   00:34:52 15p
 14.    0 Angel Luis Max Power      Hispaania   00:35:00 15p
 15.21619 Raiko Troska              Võru        00:45:18 15p
 16.21643 Robyn Põldsaar            VIP         00:45:43 15p
 17.21367 Kadri Rebane              Sõleke      00:53:09 15p
 18.15267 Kauri Kallas              Võru        00:33:39 12p
 19.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:15:58 11p
 20. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:22:41 10p
 21.21645 Hannaloore Ojamaa         VKK         00:41:41 10p
 22.21644 Aurelia Talv              VKK         00:41:42 10p
 23.21637 Ats Herman Pikk           VKK         00:41:35 9p
 24.21638 Epp Piia Pikk             VKK         00:41:39 9p
 25.14141 Merit Künnapuu            Lembela     00:23:13 8p
 26.21664 Lola Väljan               VKrG        00:23:33 8p
 27.21631 Rio Truija                VKK         00:30:18 8p
 28.21626 Rene Raat                 VKK         00:31:10 8p
 29.21625 Karl Krillo               VKK         00:31:12 8p
 30.21617 Katrin Juul               VKK         00:34:50 8p
 31.21618 Merit Künnapuu            Võru        00:34:51 8p
 32.21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKK         00:47:57 8p
 33.21368 Nora Heinsoo              VKK         00:34:47 7p
 34.21627 Ken-Martti Sirge          VKK         00:35:00 7p
 35. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:21:29
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:22:37
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:23:13
  3. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:24:33
  4.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:25:41
  5. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:26:42
  6.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:27:07
  7. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:27:11
  8. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:31:27
  9.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:33:54
 10.20686 Maidu Laht                TÜ ASK      00:34:00
 11.20685 Nils Piirmann             KJK Lõunal  00:34:11
 12.21632 Alex Treial               Võru        00:40:41
 13.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:40:43
 14.19473 Sander Sabre              Võru        00:41:35
 15.16963 Kadri Lepasson            Võru        00:49:39
 16.20683 Mihkel Taaber             Võrumaa Ku  00:59:01
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:23:56
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:24:05
  3.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:25:46
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:28:16
  5.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:29:40
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:30:30
  7.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:32:39
  8.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:34:57
  9.20682 Gelly Pajor               Võrumaa Ku  00:35:49
 10. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:39:13
 11.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:39:16
 12.16673 Merike Kaver              Võru        00:39:17
 13.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:44:12
 14.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:44:21
 15.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge vald  00:44:22
 16.21658 Karin Nagel               Võru        00:44:33
 17.21659 Karel Saarna              Rõuge vald  00:45:06
 18.21657 Annela Bendi              Sõmerpalu   00:45:30
 19.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:51:15
 20.10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru        00:52:32
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 15 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:25:05
  2.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:25:45
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:26:36
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:26:50
  5. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:27:07
  6.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:27:47
  7. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:28:53
  8.21660 Roomet Parv               VKrG        00:32:36
  9. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:33:24
 10.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:35:48
 11. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:36:37
 12. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:40:42
 13.21642 Karel Nagel               VKK         00:45:06
 14.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:46:00
 15.18117 Kristofer Lupp            Võru        00:46:34
 16.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:49:38
 17.21629 Mae Vaikla                Okasroosik  01:01:28
 17.21630 Kaidi Maask               Okasroosik  01:01:28
 19.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:07:45
 19.21641 Rasmus Märtin             VKK         01:07:45
 21.21640 Ragnar Tamberg            VKK         01:07:50
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N14,N12,N60): 11 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:19:49
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:20:52
  3.20688 Evely Lääne               Võru        00:23:31
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:24:04
  5.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:27:51
  6.20738 Kadri Kütt                Vastseliin  00:28:54
  7.20753 Melany-Regle Langus       Vastseliin  00:28:57
  8.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:30:47
  9.21639 Oliver Oroperv            VKK         00:30:55
 10.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:32:47
 11.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:33:27
 12.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:33:30
 13.21649 Jaanus Jürjo              Võru        00:33:46
 14.21648 Rainer Kõlu               VKK         00:33:57
 15.21621 Emil Aništšenko           Võru        00:34:15
 16.21620 David Aništšenko          Võru        00:34:21
 17.21655 Henri Ausin               Päkapikk    00:35:58
 17.21656 Aigar Ausin               Võru        00:35:58
 19.20752 Jana Dzjuba               Võru I PK   00:44:25
 19.21362 Maarja Greete Hellamaa    Võru        00:44:25
 21.21647 Heili Pooga               VKK         00:49:50
 22.21646 Uku Pooga                 Võru        00:49:55
 23.21665 Marta Parmasson           Päkapikk    00:52:55
 23.21666 Merilin Kurg              Päkapikk    00:52:55
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:12:42
  2.21628 Georg Nagel               Vastseliin  00:16:32
  3.21669 Harlis Heliste            Vastseliin  00:16:33
  4.21636 Josimar Telk              VKK         00:18:27
  5.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:19:31
  6.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK   00:20:57
  6.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:20:57
  8.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        00:21:21
  8.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:21:21
 10.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:22:13
 11.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:22:14
 12.21622 Robin Truup               VKK         00:24:08
 13.21623 Marten Männiste           VKK         00:24:10
 14.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:27:55
 15.18422 Lukas Siegert             Võru        00:28:01
 16.21635 Kaire Truija              Võru        00:28:34
 17.21633 Kailyn Aasa               VKK         00:29:34
 18.21661 Kaisa Kodas               Päkapikk    00:30:13
 19.21634 Emil Truija               VKK         00:30:37
 20.20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru        00:32:44
 21.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        00:33:03
 22.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:36:22
 23.21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula       00:36:26
 24.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:42:29
 25.19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream   00:47:50
 26. 3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru        00:47:57
 26.21663 Helena Erm                SK Xdream   00:47:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/16/2014 8:44:59 AM OK Võru