Kuura kolmapäevak

5/7/2014
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [S50] [S55]
[S65] [SA] [SB] [SC] [SH] [SN]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VABA] [VB] [VC]
[VH] [VN]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rihards Lūkins             01:16:07 17:30:24   01:19  1  07:26  1  11:40  1  16:02  1  21:53  1  26:07  1  30:38  1  33:38  1  35:19  1  37:26  1  41:49  1  45:59  1  50:13  1  61:15  1  64:49  1  67:33  1  69:10  1  73:59  1  75:19  1  76:00  1  76:07  1 01:16:07
        0 Zaļais                                    01:19  1  06:07  1  04:14  1  04:22  1  05:51  1  04:14  1  04:31  1  03:00  1  01:41  1  02:07  1  04:23  1  04:10  1  04:14  1  11:02  1  03:34  1  02:44  1  01:37  1  04:49  1  01:20  1  00:41  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     06:07     04:14     04:22     05:51     04:14     04:31     03:00     01:41     02:07     04:23     04:10     04:14     11:02     03:34     02:44     01:37     04:49     01:20     00:41     00:07   01:16:07

M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:43:53 18:10:34   01:14  3  05:03  1  06:28  1  08:55  1  13:06  1  15:36  1  17:48  1  18:52  1  20:06  1  21:09  1  22:59  1  26:20  1  29:02  1  32:33  1  34:54  1  37:44  1  39:02  1  42:09  1  43:05  1  43:44  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:14  3  03:49  1  01:25  2  02:27  1  04:11  8  02:30  1  02:12  1  01:04  1  01:14  1  01:03  1  01:50  2  03:21  1  02:42  1  03:31  3  02:21  1  02:50  9  01:18  2  03:07  2  00:56  3  00:39  5  00:09  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             00:49:30 18:22:38   01:14  3  07:23 10  08:48  7  11:25  8  14:51  3  17:57  4  20:47  5  22:03  4  23:24  4  24:33  4  26:25  4  30:15  4  33:11  4  38:24  5  40:51  3  43:05  3  44:23  3  47:51  3  48:48  3  49:22  2  49:30  2 00:49:30
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:14  3  06:09 12  01:25  2  02:37  5  03:26  1  03:06  5  02:50  6  01:16  3  01:21  4  01:09  3  01:52  3  03:50  4  02:56  5  05:13 10  02:27  3  02:14  2  01:18  2  03:28  4  00:57  4  00:34  2  00:08  3
                                                    00:00     02:20     00:00     00:10    -00:45     00:36     00:38     00:12     00:07     00:06     00:02     00:29     00:14     01:42     00:06    -00:36     00:00     00:21     00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
  3. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:49:33 18:08:18   01:22  9  06:42  8  08:53  9  11:23  6  15:19  6  17:55  3  20:22  3  21:45  3  22:59  3  24:22  3  26:22  3  30:03  3  33:04  3  36:44  2  39:35  2  42:05  2  43:52  2  47:48  2  48:43  2  49:22  2  49:33  3 00:49:33
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:22  9  05:20  8  02:11 10  02:30  2  03:56  3  02:36  2  02:27  2  01:23  6  01:14  1  01:23 11  02:00  5  03:41  3  03:01  7  03:40  4  02:51  4  02:30  5  01:47 10  03:56  8  00:55  1  00:39  5  00:11 14
                                                    00:08     01:31     00:46     00:03    -00:15     00:06     00:15     00:19     00:00     00:20     00:10     00:20     00:19     00:09     00:30    -00:20     00:29     00:49    -00:01     00:00     00:02   
  4. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:47 18:08:24   01:20  8  07:25 12  08:48  7  11:23  6  15:17  5  18:00  5  20:40  4  22:30  5  24:00  5  25:16  5  28:05  5  32:23  5  35:32  5  38:14  4  41:09  4  43:32  4  45:04  5  48:08  4  49:05  4  49:39  4  49:47  4 00:49:47
     3446 Võru                                      01:20  8  06:05 11  01:23  1  02:35  4  03:54  2  02:43  3  02:40  4  01:50 10  01:30  7  01:16  7  02:49 13  04:18  9  03:09  8  02:42  1  02:55  6  02:23  4  01:32  6  03:04  1  00:57  4  00:34  2  00:08  3
                                                    00:06     02:16    -00:02     00:08    -00:17     00:13     00:28     00:46     00:16     00:13     00:59     00:57     00:27    -00:49     00:34    -00:27     00:14    -00:03     00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
  5. Jānis Nulle                00:50:33 17:01:13   01:11  1  05:18  2  06:57  2  09:30  2  13:39  2  16:43  2  19:19  2  21:01  2  22:21  2  23:26  2  25:14  2  29:05  2  31:48  2  36:57  3  41:34  5  43:43  5  45:02  4  48:44  5  49:42  5  50:24  5  50:33  5 00:50:33
        0 Azimuts                                   01:11  1  04:07  2  01:39  5  02:33  3  04:09  7  03:04  4  02:36  3  01:42  8  01:20  3  01:05  2  01:48  1  03:51  5  02:43  2  05:09  8  04:37 12  02:09  1  01:19  4  03:42  6  00:58  6  00:42 10  00:09  8
                                                   -00:03     00:18     00:14     00:06    -00:02     00:34     00:24     00:38     00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:30     00:01     01:38     02:16    -00:41     00:01     00:35     00:02     00:03     00:00   
  6. Ilgvars Caune              00:55:16 17:59:42   01:27 10  06:26  7  07:54  4  11:03  3  15:02  4  18:09  6  21:10  6  28:49 11  30:15 11  31:24 11  33:22 11  36:46  9  39:40  9  43:33  7  45:54  7  48:28  7  49:57  7  53:25  6  54:34  6  55:08  6  55:16  6 00:55:16
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:27 10  04:59  7  01:28  4  03:09  8  03:59  4  03:07  6  03:01  9  07:39 14  01:26  5  01:09  3  01:58  4  03:24  2  02:54  4  03:53  5  02:21  1  02:34  6  01:29  5  03:28  4  01:09 11  00:34  2  00:08  3
                                                    00:13     01:10     00:03     00:42    -00:12     00:37     00:49     06:35     00:12     00:06     00:08     00:03     00:12     00:22     00:00    -00:16     00:11     00:21     00:13    -00:05    -00:01   
  7. Jānis Bormanis             00:56:20 18:31:59   01:11  1  06:02  5  07:52  3  11:18  5  15:33  8  19:41  8  23:58  9  25:10  8  26:38  7  27:58  7  30:03  7  34:14  7  37:04  6  40:13  6  43:43  6  46:00  6  47:34  6  54:30  7  55:33  7  56:12  7  56:20  7 00:56:20
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:11  1  04:51  6  01:50  7  03:26 13  04:15  9  04:08 11  04:17 14  01:12  2  01:28  6  01:20  9  02:05  6  04:11  7  02:50  3  03:09  2  03:30  7  02:17  3  01:34  7  06:56 14  01:03  9  00:39  5  00:08  3
                                                   -00:03     01:02     00:25     00:59     00:04     01:38     02:05     00:08     00:14     00:17     00:15     00:50     00:08    -00:22     01:09    -00:33     00:16     03:49     00:07     00:00    -00:01   
  8. Andris Lapiņš              00:57:43 18:52:26   01:27 10  06:17  6  07:56  5  11:17  4  15:19  6  18:47  7  21:33  7  23:20  6  25:00  6  26:15  6  28:35  6  32:50  6  37:45  7  43:55  8  46:46  8  49:58  8  51:43  8  55:54  8  56:56  8  57:36  8  57:43  8 00:57:43
        0 Azimuts                                   01:27 10  04:50  5  01:39  5  03:21 10  04:02  6  03:28  8  02:46  5  01:47  9  01:40  9  01:15  6  02:20  8  04:15  8  04:55 14  06:10 11  02:51  4  03:12 12  01:45  9  04:11 10  01:02  8  00:40  8  00:07  1
                                                    00:13     01:01     00:14     00:54    -00:09     00:58     00:34     00:43     00:26     00:12     00:30     00:54     02:13     02:39     00:30     00:22     00:27     01:04     00:06     00:01    -00:02   
  9. Fred Needo                 01:00:08 18:12:08   01:17  5  05:52  4  08:17  6  12:04  9  16:29  9  19:48  9  23:11  8  24:32  7  27:24  8  28:41  8  31:04  8  35:51  8  39:07  8  45:40 10  49:17  9  51:56  9  53:55  9  58:13  9  59:14  9  59:58  9  60:08  9 01:00:08
     4135 Võru                                      01:17  5  04:35  4  02:25 11  03:47 14  04:25 10  03:19  7  03:23 11  01:21  5  02:52 14  01:17  8  02:23  9  04:47 13  03:16  9  06:33 12  03:37 10  02:39  8  01:59 13  04:18 11  01:01  7  00:44 11  00:10 12
                                                    00:03     00:46     01:00     01:20     00:14     00:49     01:11     00:17     01:38     00:14     00:33     01:26     00:34     03:02     01:16    -00:11     00:41     01:11     00:05     00:05     00:01   
 10. Jānis Umurs                01:01:28 17:17:46   01:18  6  05:39  3  10:31 11  13:27 11  17:28 10  24:09 11  27:03 11  28:20 10  29:54 10  31:03 10  33:13 10  37:58 11  40:58 11  48:50 11  52:24 10  55:14 10  56:27 10  59:46 10  60:41 10  61:21 10  61:28 10 01:01:28
        0 NBS KS                                    01:18  6  04:21  3  04:52 12  02:56  6  04:01  5  06:41 14  02:54  7  01:17  4  01:34  8  01:09  3  02:10  7  04:45 12  03:00  6  07:52 14  03:34  8  02:50  9  01:13  1  03:19  3  00:55  1  00:40  8  00:07  1
                                                    00:04     00:32     03:27     00:29    -00:10     04:11     00:42     00:13     00:20     00:06     00:20     01:24     00:18     04:21     01:13     00:00    -00:05     00:12    -00:01     00:01    -00:02   
 11. Atis Andersons             01:04:34 17:41:02   01:18  6  06:48  9  12:25 12  15:33 12  20:40 12  24:28 12  28:24 12  30:05 12  32:07 12  33:39 12  36:03 12  40:06 12  43:47 12  50:40 12  54:14 12  56:49 12  58:23 12  62:18 11  63:40 11  64:26 11  64:34 11 01:04:34
        0 Baisie eži                                01:18  6  05:30  9  05:37 13  03:08  7  05:07 13  03:48 10  03:56 12  01:41  7  02:02 11  01:32 12  02:24 10  04:03  6  03:41 12  06:53 13  03:34  8  02:35  7  01:34  7  03:55  7  01:22 12  00:46 13  00:08  3
                                                    00:04     01:41     04:12     00:41     00:56     01:18     01:44     00:37     00:48     00:29     00:34     00:42     00:59     03:22     01:13    -00:15     00:16     00:48     00:26     00:07    -00:01   
 12. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:05:32 17:05:17   01:31 12  07:24 11  09:34 10  12:54 10  17:28 10  22:06 10  25:22 10  27:15  9  29:20  9  30:41  9  33:11  9  37:29 10  40:52 10  45:32  9  52:34 11  56:00 11  57:50 11  63:24 12  64:30 12  65:23 12  65:32 12 01:05:32
        0 NBS KS                                    01:31 12  05:53 10  02:10  9  03:20  9  04:34 11  04:38 12  03:16 10  01:53 11  02:05 12  01:21 10  02:30 11  04:18  9  03:23 10  04:40  7  07:02 14  03:26 13  01:50 12  05:34 13  01:06 10  00:53 14  00:09  8
                                                    00:17     02:04     00:45     00:53     00:23     02:08     01:04     00:49     00:51     00:18     00:40     00:57     00:41     01:09     04:41     00:36     00:32     02:27     00:10     00:14     00:00   
 13. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:08:17 16:52:10   01:35 13  08:28 13  16:09 14  19:34 14  25:02 14  28:31 14  31:30 14  34:18 14  36:02 13  38:48 14  41:22 13  46:04 13  49:28 13  53:24 13  57:12 13  60:18 13  62:05 13  66:10 13  67:35 13  68:08 13  68:17 13 01:08:17
        0 ind.                                      01:35 13  06:53 14  07:41 14  03:25 11  05:28 14  03:29  9  02:59  8  02:48 12  01:44 10  02:46 14  02:34 12  04:42 11  03:24 11  03:56  6  03:48 11  03:06 11  01:47 10  04:05  9  01:25 13  00:33  1  00:09  8
                                                    00:21     03:04     06:16     00:58     01:17     00:59     00:47     01:44     00:30     01:43     00:44     01:21     00:42     00:25     01:27     00:16     00:29     00:58     00:29    -00:06     00:00   
 14. Raido Viks                 01:16:43 17:10:37   04:33 14  10:45 14  12:51 13  16:16 13  21:03 13  26:32 13  30:45 13  33:46 13  36:28 14  38:18 13  41:49 14  47:26 14  51:39 14  56:49 14  62:04 14  67:11 14  69:25 14  74:13 14  75:48 14  76:33 14  76:43 14 01:16:43
    13517 Võru                                      04:33 14  06:12 13  02:06  8  03:25 11  04:47 12  05:29 13  04:13 13  03:01 13  02:42 13  01:50 13  03:31 14  05:37 14  04:13 13  05:10  9  05:15 13  05:07 14  02:14 14  04:48 12  01:35 14  00:45 12  00:10 12
                                                    03:19     02:23     00:41     00:58     00:36     02:59     02:01     01:57     01:28     00:47     01:41     02:16     01:31     01:39     02:54     02:17     00:56     01:41     00:39     00:06     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:49     01:23     02:27     03:26     02:30     02:12     01:04     01:14     01:03     01:48     03:21     02:42     02:42     02:21     02:09     01:13     03:04     00:55     00:33     00:07   00:41:14

M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Vabulnieks           00:56:13 16:06:05   01:29  5  06:40  1  08:23  1  11:40  1  15:36  1  18:52  1  21:42  1  24:51  1  26:26  1  27:36  1  29:54  1  34:05  1  37:27  1  40:44  1  43:45  1  46:47  1  48:26  1  54:06  1  55:14  1  56:05  1  56:13  1 00:56:13
        0 Ape                                       01:29  5  05:11  1  01:43  2  03:17  3  03:56  2  03:16  2  02:50  3  03:09  8  01:35  4  01:10  1  02:18  4  04:11  3  03:22  5  03:17  3  03:01  2  03:02  8  01:39  4  05:40  8  01:08  4  00:51  6  00:08  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivis Kalniņš             01:04:08 17:56:45   01:11  1  16:08  9  18:03  8  21:38  8  26:12  8  29:16  7  31:49  6  33:10  6  34:36  6  35:56  6  37:59  6  41:52  6  44:52  5  48:02  3  53:37  2  56:12  2  57:44  2  62:14  2  63:22  2  64:00  2  64:08  2 01:04:08
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:11  1  14:57  9  01:55  3  03:35  4  04:34  4  03:04  1  02:33  1  01:21  1  01:26  1  01:20  2  02:03  1  03:53  1  03:00  1  03:10  2  05:35  7  02:35  3  01:32  3  04:30  5  01:08  4  00:38  1  00:08  4
                                                   -00:18     09:46     00:12     00:18     00:38    -00:12    -00:17    -01:48    -00:09     00:10    -00:15    -00:18    -00:22    -00:07     02:34    -00:27    -00:07    -01:10     00:00    -00:13     00:00   
  3. Jānis Nulle                01:06:41 16:58:25   01:39  8  09:43  4  13:21  4  17:07  5  21:47  4  25:34  4  28:27  4  30:02  4  31:36  4  34:04  4  36:27  4  41:27  5  44:36  4  52:33  4  56:31  5  59:01  4  60:22  3  64:30  3  65:40  3  66:31  3  66:41  3 01:06:41
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:39  8  08:04  4  03:38  6  03:46  7  04:40  6  03:47  5  02:53  4  01:35  5  01:34  3  02:28  8  02:23  6  05:00  7  03:09  2  07:57  7  03:58  5  02:30  1  01:21  1  04:08  3  01:10  6  00:51  6  00:10  7
                                                    00:10     02:53     01:55     00:29     00:44     00:31     00:03    -01:34    -00:01     01:18     00:05     00:49    -00:13     04:40     00:57    -00:32    -00:18    -01:32     00:02     00:00     00:02   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:07:36 15:46:38   01:38  7  11:02  6  12:43  3  15:51  2  19:55  2  23:18  2  26:57  2  28:29  2  30:04  3  31:37  3  33:56  3  38:31  3  41:51  3  47:13  2  55:59  3  58:34  3  61:10  5  65:37  4  66:43  4  67:29  4  67:36  4 01:07:36
     9382 Võru                                      01:38  7  09:24  6  01:41  1  03:08  2  04:04  3  03:23  4  03:39  7  01:32  2  01:35  4  01:33  5  02:19  5  04:35  5  03:20  4  05:22  4  08:46  9  02:35  3  02:36  8  04:27  4  01:06  2  00:46  5  00:07  2
                                                    00:09     04:13    -00:02    -00:09     00:08     00:07     00:49    -01:37     00:00     00:23     00:01     00:24    -00:02     02:05     05:45    -00:27     00:57    -01:13    -00:02    -00:05    -00:01   
  5. Guntis Zīvers              01:07:43 15:52:17   01:33  6  07:52  3  13:27  5  17:06  4  20:52  3  24:10  3  26:57  2  28:30  3  30:01  2  31:25  2  33:34  2  37:58  2  41:28  2  52:41  5  56:28  4  59:01  4  60:29  4  65:49  5  66:53  5  67:32  5  67:43  5 01:07:43
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:33  6  06:19  2  05:35  7  03:39  6  03:46  1  03:18  3  02:47  2  01:33  3  01:31  2  01:24  3  02:09  2  04:24  4  03:30  6  11:13  9  03:47  4  02:33  2  01:28  2  05:20  7  01:04  1  00:39  3  00:11  8
                                                    00:04     01:08     03:52     00:22    -00:10     00:02    -00:03    -01:36    -00:04     00:14    -00:09     00:13     00:08     07:56     00:46    -00:29    -00:11    -00:20    -00:04    -00:12     00:03   
  6. Ēriks Ūdris                01:09:06 16:42:17   01:25  3  13:46  8  16:33  7  19:34  7  24:08  6  28:55  6  32:15  7  33:49  7  35:29  7  37:10  7  41:43  7  46:19  7  50:25  7  53:34  6  57:34  6  60:09  6  62:09  6  67:14  6  68:21  6  68:59  6  69:06  6 01:09:06
        0 ZVOC                                      01:25  3  12:21  8  02:47  5  03:01  1  04:34  4  04:47  8  03:20  6  01:34  4  01:40  7  01:41  6  04:33  8  04:36  6  04:06  7  03:09  1  04:00  6  02:35  3  02:00  7  05:05  6  01:07  3  00:38  1  00:07  2
                                                   -00:04     07:10     01:04    -00:16     00:38     01:31     00:30    -01:35     00:05     00:31     02:15     00:25     00:44    -00:08     00:59    -00:27     00:21    -00:35    -00:01    -00:13    -00:01   
  7. Tiit Toots                 01:10:29 17:35:00   01:25  3  07:46  2  14:44  6  18:19  6  23:06  5  27:21  5  30:26  5  32:05  5  33:43  5  35:07  5  37:24  5  41:18  4  45:31  6  56:40  7  59:48  7  62:28  7  64:26  7  68:22  7  69:37  7  70:21  7  70:29  7 01:10:29
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:25  3  06:21  3  06:58  8  03:35  4  04:47  7  04:15  7  03:05  5  01:39  6  01:38  6  01:24  3  02:17  3  03:54  2  04:13  8  11:09  8  03:08  3  02:40  6  01:58  6  03:56  2  01:15  7  00:44  4  00:08  4
                                                   -00:04     01:10     05:15     00:18     00:51     00:59     00:15    -01:30     00:03     00:14    -00:01    -00:17     00:51     07:52     00:07    -00:22     00:19    -01:44     00:07    -00:07     00:00   
  8. Allan Terve                01:26:32 17:19:00   01:23  2  13:39  7  23:10  9  28:07  9  33:06  9  36:59  9  42:24  9  46:31  9  49:55  8  52:09  8  56:52  8  62:21  8  65:39  8  72:44  8  75:44  8  78:41  8  80:27  8  84:03  8  85:23  8  86:26  8  86:32  8 01:26:32
    15274 Võru                                      01:23  2  12:16  7  09:31  9  04:57  9  04:59  8  03:53  6  05:25  9  04:07  9  03:24  8  02:14  7  04:43  9  05:29  8  03:18  3  07:05  6  03:00  1  02:57  7  01:46  5  03:36  1  01:20  8  01:03  8  00:06  1
                                                   -00:06     07:05     07:48     01:40     01:03     00:37     02:35     00:58     01:49     01:04     02:25     01:18    -00:04     03:48    -00:01    -00:05     00:07    -02:04     00:12     00:12    -00:02   
  9. Urmas Hiielaan             01:39:13 17:55:03   01:42  9  09:48  5  11:56  2  16:43  3  25:16  7  30:53  8  35:16  8  37:41  8  51:02  9  53:56  9  57:44  9  64:24  9  69:54  9  76:15  9  82:01  9  86:26  9  89:33  9  95:52  9  97:36  9  98:58  9  99:13  9 01:39:13
     2167 Võru                                      01:42  9  08:06  5  02:08  4  04:47  8  08:33  9  05:37  9  04:23  8  02:25  7  13:21  9  02:54  9  03:48  7  06:40  9  05:30  9  06:21  5  05:46  8  04:25  9  03:07  9  06:19  9  01:44  9  01:22  9  00:15  9
                                                    00:13     02:55     00:25     01:30     04:37     02:21     01:33    -00:44     11:46     01:44     01:30     02:29     02:08     03:04     02:45     01:23     01:28     00:39     00:36     00:31     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     05:11     01:41     03:01     03:46     03:04     02:33     01:21     01:26     01:10     02:03     03:53     03:00     03:09     03:00     02:30     01:21     03:36     01:04     00:38     00:06   00:48:44

RADA2 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 54)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 53)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erkki Mäeorg               01:47:54 18:40:05   01:21  1  10:16  1  18:29  1  23:01  1  39:11  1  48:59  1  54:25  1  55:51  1  60:37  1  68:04  1  76:02  1  81:32  1  89:32  1  95:58  1  98:45  1 102:20  1 105:00  1 107:42  1 107:54  1 01:47:54
    16502 Maaülikool                                01:21  1  08:55  1  08:13  1  04:32  1  16:10  1  09:48  1  05:26  1  01:26  1  04:46  1  07:27  1  07:58  1  05:30  1  08:00  1  06:26  1  02:47  1  03:35  1  02:40  1  02:42  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     08:55     08:13     04:32     16:10     09:48     05:26     01:26     04:46     07:27     07:58     05:30     08:00     06:26     02:47     03:35     02:40     02:42     00:12   01:47:54

M16 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 54)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 53)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reinis Putrālis            00:52:03 18:38:16   01:13  1  02:22  3  06:34  3  11:03  2  15:34  1  16:54  1  19:12  1  20:05  1  22:36  1  25:36  1  27:53  1  30:59  1  36:14  1  43:06  1  45:07  1  49:29  1  50:56  1  51:56  1  52:03  1 00:52:03
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:13  1  01:09  3  04:12  2  04:29  2  04:31  2  01:20  1  02:18  2  00:53  2  02:31  5  03:00  1  02:17  2  03:06  1  05:15  1  06:52  2  02:01  2  04:22  3  01:27  1  01:00  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Putnis             00:54:28 18:02:46   01:24  3  02:19  2  05:56  1  09:58  1  16:37  3  18:29  3  20:21  2  21:11  2  22:49  2  26:20  2  28:36  2  33:44  2  40:37  2  46:57  2  48:23  2  52:02  2  53:30  2  54:20  2  54:28  2 00:54:28
        0 OK Puznis                                 01:24  3  00:55  2  03:37  1  04:02  1  06:39  4  01:52  2  01:52  1  00:50  1  01:38  2  03:31  2  02:16  1  05:08  5  06:53  5  06:20  1  01:26  1  03:39  1  01:28  2  00:50  1  00:08  5
                                                    00:11    -00:14    -00:35    -00:27     02:08     00:32    -00:26    -00:03    -00:53     00:31    -00:01     02:02     01:38    -00:32    -00:35    -00:43     00:01    -00:10     00:01   
  3. Renars Kokorevics          00:59:05 18:07:38   01:14  2  02:07  1  06:28  2  11:33  3  16:01  2  17:55  2  20:43  3  22:01  3  23:31  3  27:20  3  31:19  3  35:19  3  40:43  3  48:16  3  50:40  3  55:48  3  57:37  3  58:58  3  59:05  3 00:59:05
        0 OK Puznis                                 01:14  2  00:53  1  04:21  3  05:05  3  04:28  1  01:54  3  02:48  4  01:18  4  01:30  1  03:49  3  03:59  5  04:00  2  05:24  2  07:33  3  02:24  3  05:08  5  01:49  3  01:21  5  00:07  1
                                                    00:01    -00:16     00:09     00:36    -00:03     00:34     00:30     00:25    -01:01     00:49     01:42     00:54     00:09     00:41     00:23     00:46     00:22     00:21     00:00   
  4. Druvis Čakārnis            01:07:57 16:43:23   01:35  4  04:18  4  10:45  5  16:25  4  22:49  4  25:01  4  27:31  4  28:31  4  30:26  4  34:33  4  37:59  4  42:39  4  48:19  4  57:15  4  59:47  4  64:14  4  66:30  4  67:50  4  67:57  4 01:07:57
        0 SCV                                       01:35  4  02:43  5  06:27  5  05:40  4  06:24  3  02:12  4  02:30  3  01:00  3  01:55  3  04:07  4  03:26  3  04:40  3  05:40  3  08:56  5  02:32  4  04:27  4  02:16  5  01:20  4  00:07  1
                                                    00:22     01:34     02:15     01:11     01:53     00:52     00:12     00:07    -00:36     01:07     01:09     01:34     00:25     02:04     00:31     00:05     00:49     00:20     00:00   
  5. Joonas Halapuu             01:19:00 16:32:04   03:12  5  05:33  5  10:12  4  16:56  5  30:20  5  32:53  5  36:02  5  38:59  5  41:21  5  45:32  5  49:22  5  54:25  5  60:12  5  69:01  5  71:41  5  75:38  5  77:39  5  78:53  5  79:00  5 01:19:00
    15503 Võru                                      03:12  5  02:21  4  04:39  4  06:44  5  13:24  5  02:33  5  03:09  5  02:57  5  02:22  4  04:11  5  03:50  4  05:03  4  05:47  4  08:49  4  02:40  5  03:57  2  02:01  4  01:14  3  00:07  1
                                                    01:59     01:12     00:27     02:15     08:53     01:13     00:51     02:04    -00:09     01:11     01:33     01:57     00:32     01:57     00:39    -00:25     00:34     00:14     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     00:53     03:37     04:02     04:28     01:20     01:52     00:50     01:30     03:00     02:16     03:06     05:15     06:20     01:26     03:39     01:27     00:50     00:07   00:47:11

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 54)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 53)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:48:37 17:10:36   01:24 12  02:34  9  06:44  6  10:27  5  14:10  3  15:33  3  17:33  3  19:37  4  21:05  3  24:11  3  26:38  2  30:19  1  34:55  1  40:59  1  42:50  1  45:59  1  47:25  1  48:30  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
        0 Alūksne                                   01:24 12  01:10  9  04:10  6  03:43  2  03:43  1  01:23  4  02:00  3  02:04 15  01:28  3  03:06  1  02:27  7  03:41  3  04:36  4  06:04  3  01:51  7  03:09  1  01:26  5  01:05  3  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Brikmanis           00:51:24 18:06:03   01:13  5  02:07  4  05:41  3  09:33  3  13:39  1  15:04  1  17:07  1  17:56  1  19:35  2  23:02  1  25:28  1  30:23  2  37:18  2  43:37  2  45:02  2  48:47  2  50:09  2  51:15  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
        0 Individuāli                               01:13  5  00:54  4  03:34  2  03:52  5  04:06  4  01:25  5  02:03  6  00:49  4  01:39  5  03:27  5  02:26  6  04:55 14  06:55  8  06:19  6  01:25  1  03:45  8  01:22  4  01:06  4  00:09  3
                                                   -00:11    -00:16    -00:36     00:09     00:23     00:02     00:03    -01:15     00:11     00:21    -00:01     01:14     02:19     00:15    -00:26     00:36    -00:04     00:01     00:02   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:53:01 17:11:38   01:21 10  02:28  7  07:44 12  11:53 11  17:19  9  20:07 11  22:31 11  23:14  9  25:15  9  28:42  8  31:05  7  34:49  6  38:57  3  44:45  3  46:49  3  50:16  3  51:32  3  52:52  3  53:01  3 00:53:01
     6043 Võru                                      01:21 10  01:07  7  05:16 14  04:09  7  05:26 11  02:48 17  02:24 11  00:43  2  02:01  9  03:27  5  02:23  5  03:44  4  04:08  2  05:48  1  02:04 11  03:27  3  01:16  3  01:20 10  00:09  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:03     01:06     00:26     01:43     01:25     00:24    -01:21     00:33     00:21    -00:04     00:03    -00:28    -00:16     00:13     00:18    -00:10     00:15     00:02   
  4. Māris Stabiņš              00:54:30 17:48:46   01:16  7  02:09  5  06:01  4  10:16  4  15:20  5  16:41  5  18:47  5  19:53  5  21:14  4  24:33  4  26:50  3  30:45  3  40:54  6  46:43  6  48:16  5  51:54  5  53:27  5  54:20  4  54:30  4 00:54:30
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:16  7  00:53  2  03:52  5  04:15  9  05:04  9  01:21  2  02:06  7  01:06 13  01:21  1  03:19  2  02:17  4  03:55  5  10:09 15  05:49  2  01:33  2  03:38  5  01:33  7  00:53  1  00:10  5
                                                   -00:08    -00:17    -00:18     00:32     01:21    -00:02     00:06    -00:58    -00:07     00:13    -00:10     00:14     05:33    -00:15    -00:18     00:29     00:07    -00:12     00:03   
  5. Aigar Pindmaa              00:54:31 16:05:06   01:42 15  02:46 13  08:29 14  13:47 14  17:35 10  19:10  9  21:30  9  22:25  8  24:43  8  28:09  6  31:15  8  35:12  7  39:30  4  46:11  4  47:50  4  51:33  4  53:06  4  54:21  5  54:31  5 00:54:31
     3724 Võru                                      01:42 15  01:04  6  05:43 15  05:18 15  03:48  2  01:35  7  02:20 10  00:55  5  02:18 14  03:26  4  03:06 14  03:57  7  04:18  3  06:41  8  01:39  5  03:43  7  01:33  7  01:15  7  00:10  5
                                                    00:18    -00:06     01:33     01:35     00:05     00:12     00:20    -01:09     00:50     00:20     00:39     00:16    -00:18     00:37    -00:12     00:34     00:07     00:10     00:03   
  6. Juris Rudītis              00:55:43 16:42:12   01:05  2  01:59  3  06:44  6  11:05  7  15:36  6  17:24  6  19:38  6  20:35  6  22:26  6  26:04  5  28:34  5  32:34  5  39:48  5  46:38  5  48:37  6  52:24  6  54:26  6  55:33  6  55:43  6 00:55:43
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:05  2  00:54  4  04:45 10  04:21 11  04:31  5  01:48 10  02:14  8  00:57  6  01:51  7  03:38  9  02:30  8  04:00  9  07:14 11  06:50 10  01:59 10  03:47  9  02:02 12  01:07  5  00:10  5
                                                   -00:19    -00:16     00:35     00:38     00:48     00:25     00:14    -01:07     00:23     00:32     00:03     00:19     02:38     00:46     00:08     00:38     00:36     00:02     00:03   
  7. Eero Joonas                00:58:10 18:19:20   01:36 14  02:53 15  07:33 10  11:46 10  17:03  8  18:41  8  20:58  8  24:16 11  26:28 11  29:49 10  32:39 10  36:49  9  41:37  7  48:30  7  50:44  7  54:51  7  56:31  7  58:00  7  58:10  7 00:58:10
     3449 Võru                                      01:36 14  01:17 12  04:40  9  04:13  8  05:17 10  01:38  9  02:17  9  03:18 17  02:12 12  03:21  3  02:50 10  04:10 10  04:48  5  06:53 11  02:14 14  04:07 12  01:40  9  01:29 14  00:10  5
                                                    00:12     00:07     00:30     00:30     01:34     00:15     00:17     01:14     00:44     00:15     00:23     00:29     00:12     00:49     00:23     00:58     00:14     00:24     00:03   
  8. Dainis Bormanis            01:00:03 17:47:57   01:18  9  02:26  6  06:54  8  11:12  8  16:38  7  18:10  7  20:09  7  21:12  7  22:39  7  28:11  7  31:04  6  36:23  8  43:34  9  49:40  8  51:23  8  56:19  8  58:37  8  59:52  8  60:03  8 01:00:03
        0 Piebalga                                  01:18  9  01:08  8  04:28  7  04:18 10  05:26 11  01:32  6  01:59  2  01:03 11  01:27  2  05:32 15  02:53 11  05:19 17  07:11 10  06:06  4  01:43  6  04:56 17  02:18 16  01:15  7  00:11 10
                                                   -00:06    -00:02     00:18     00:35     01:43     00:09    -00:01    -01:01    -00:01     02:26     00:26     01:38     02:35     00:02    -00:08     01:47     00:52     00:10     00:04   
  9. Viesturs Zaķis             01:00:23 18:28:13   01:11  4  02:33  8  08:32 15  12:30 12  19:30 13  21:06 13  25:12 12  25:48 12  29:24 15  32:58 12  35:10 11  38:39 11  45:48 11  52:09 10  54:00 10  57:50 11  59:05 10  60:12  9  60:23  9 01:00:23
        0 Jaunalūksne                               01:11  4  01:22 14  05:59 16  03:58  6  07:00 14  01:36  8  04:06 16  00:36  1  03:36 17  03:34  7  02:12  2  03:29  2  07:09  9  06:21  7  01:51  7  03:50 10  01:15  2  01:07  5  00:11 10
                                                   -00:13     00:12     01:49     00:15     03:17     00:13     02:06    -01:28     02:08     00:28    -00:15    -00:12     02:33     00:17     00:00     00:41    -00:11     00:02     00:04   
 10. Aare Huik                  01:00:28 17:25:00   01:06  3  01:52  1  05:37  2  09:21  2  13:52  2  15:14  2  17:14  2  18:02  2  19:33  1  23:08  2  27:05  4  31:41  4  41:57  8  50:55  9  53:04  9  57:27  9  58:54  9  60:17 10  60:28 10 01:00:28
      483 Võru                                      01:06  3  00:46  1  03:45  3  03:44  3  04:31  5  01:22  3  02:00  3  00:48  3  01:31  4  03:35  8  03:57 17  04:36 12  10:16 16  08:58 16  02:09 12  04:23 14  01:27  6  01:23 12  00:11 10
                                                   -00:18    -00:24    -00:25     00:01     00:48    -00:01     00:00    -01:16     00:03     00:29     01:30     00:55     05:40     02:54     00:18     01:14     00:01     00:18     00:04   
 11. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:02:24 16:51:52   01:14  6  02:34  9  07:10  9  10:58  6  14:57  4  16:17  4  18:17  4  19:15  3  21:29  5  36:03 15  38:16 15  42:14 15  46:20 12  52:27 11  54:03 11  57:38 10  59:42 11  61:00 11  62:24 11 01:02:24
        0 Alūksne                                   01:14  6  01:20 13  04:36  8  03:48  4  03:59  3  01:20  1  02:00  3  00:58  7  02:14 13  14:34 17  02:13  3  03:58  8  04:06  1  06:07  5  01:36  3  03:35  4  02:04 13  01:18  9  01:24 17
                                                   -00:10     00:10     00:26     00:05     00:16    -00:03     00:00    -01:06     00:46     11:28    -00:14     00:17    -00:30     00:03    -00:15     00:26     00:38     00:13     01:17   
 12. Viesturs Dandens           01:02:48 17:21:52   01:33 13  02:46 13  07:47 13  12:54 13  17:54 11  19:50 10  22:17 10  23:16 10  25:20 10  29:30  9  32:07  9  36:57 10  45:09 10  52:54 12  55:18 12  59:24 12  61:09 12  62:37 12  62:48 12 01:02:48
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:33 13  01:13 10  05:01 12  05:07 13  05:00  8  01:56 11  02:27 12  00:59  8  02:04 10  04:10 11  02:37  9  04:50 13  08:12 13  07:45 13  02:24 16  04:06 11  01:45 10  01:28 13  00:11 10
                                                    00:09     00:03     00:51     01:24     01:17     00:33     00:27    -01:05     00:36     01:04     00:10     01:09     03:36     01:41     00:33     00:57     00:19     00:23     00:04   
 13. Sairos Hõrak               01:06:21 18:22:20   00:59  1  01:52  1  05:05  1  08:40  1  23:26 16  25:51 16  27:46 16  29:15 16  32:48 16  38:54 16  40:53 16  43:55 16  51:33 15  59:15 15  60:52 15  64:10 14  65:09 13  66:13 13  66:21 13 01:06:21
     7706 Võru                                      00:59  1  00:53  2  03:13  1  03:35  1  14:46 17  02:25 15  01:55  1  01:29 14  03:33 16  06:06 16  01:59  1  03:02  1  07:38 12  07:42 12  01:37  4  03:18  2  00:59  1  01:04  2  00:08  2
                                                   -00:25    -00:17    -00:57    -00:08     11:03     01:02    -00:05    -00:35     02:05     03:00    -00:28    -00:39     03:02     01:38    -00:14     00:09    -00:27    -00:01     00:01   
 14. Janis Fridenbergs          01:07:19 16:44:50   02:02 16  04:03 16  10:08 17  15:20 16  21:37 14  23:36 14  26:21 15  27:20 15  29:07 13  33:12 13  36:46 13  41:48 14  47:15 13  56:06 13  58:24 13  63:01 13  65:15 14  67:02 14  67:19 14 01:07:19
        0 Baisie ezhi                               02:02 16  02:01 16  06:05 17  05:12 14  06:17 13  01:59 13  02:45 14  00:59  8  01:47  6  04:05 10  03:34 15  05:02 15  05:27  6  08:51 15  02:18 15  04:37 15  02:14 15  01:47 17  00:17 15
                                                    00:38     00:51     01:55     01:29     02:34     00:36     00:45    -01:05     00:19     00:59     01:07     01:21     00:51     02:47     00:27     01:28     00:48     00:42     00:10   
 15. Madis Haug                 01:09:51 16:16:34   01:21 10  02:36 11  07:40 11  13:59 15  18:31 12  20:30 12  25:32 13  26:33 13  28:30 12  32:40 11  35:43 12  40:10 12  48:57 14  58:39 14  60:50 14  65:34 15  68:07 15  69:41 15  69:51 15 01:09:51
    18049 Võru                                      01:21 10  01:15 11  05:04 13  06:19 16  04:32  7  01:59 13  05:02 17  01:01 10  01:57  8  04:10 11  03:03 13  04:27 11  08:47 14  09:42 17  02:11 13  04:44 16  02:33 17  01:34 15  00:10  5
                                                   -00:03     00:05     00:54     02:36     00:49     00:36     03:02    -01:03     00:29     01:04     00:36     00:46     04:11     03:38     00:20     01:35     01:07     00:29     00:03   
 16. Sarmis Abolinsh            01:12:35 16:54:19   01:16  7  02:38 12  06:29  5  11:17  9  21:38 15  23:36 14  26:15 14  27:19 14  29:23 14  34:09 14  37:10 14  41:06 13  55:49 16  62:37 16  64:32 16  68:46 16  70:43 16  72:22 16  72:35 16 01:12:35
        0 OK Aluksne                                01:16  7  01:22 14  03:51  4  04:48 12  10:21 15  01:58 12  02:39 13  01:04 12  02:04 10  04:46 14  03:01 12  03:56  6  14:43 17  06:48  9  01:55  9  04:14 13  01:57 11  01:39 16  00:13 14
                                                   -00:08     00:12    -00:19     01:05     06:38     00:35     00:39    -01:00     00:36     01:40     00:34     00:15     10:07     00:44     00:04     01:05     00:31     00:34     00:06   
 17. Aivar Halapuu              01:19:07 16:32:10   02:50 17  04:58 17  09:53 16  16:42 17  30:04 17  32:36 17  35:47 17  38:45 17  41:08 17  45:23 17  49:05 17  54:11 17  60:00 17  68:31 17  71:39 17  75:21 17  77:28 17  78:49 17  79:07 17 01:19:07
    15320 Võru                                      02:50 17  02:08 17  04:55 11  06:49 17  13:22 16  02:32 16  03:11 15  02:58 16  02:23 15  04:15 13  03:42 16  05:06 16  05:49  7  08:31 14  03:08 17  03:42  6  02:07 14  01:21 11  00:18 16
                                                    01:26     00:58     00:45     03:06     09:39     01:09     01:11     00:54     00:55     01:09     01:15     01:25     01:13     02:27     01:17     00:33     00:41     00:16     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     00:46     03:13     03:35     03:43     01:20     01:55     00:36     01:21     03:06     01:59     03:02     04:06     05:48     01:25     03:09     00:59     00:53     00:07   00:42:02

N21 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 54)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 53)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:46:19 17:06:13   01:08  1  02:06  1  05:22  1  08:47  1  13:09  1  14:32  1  16:27  1  17:22  1  19:20  1  22:19  1  24:35  1  28:00  1  32:08  1  38:13  1  39:45  1  43:00  1  45:08  1  46:10  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
    13522 Võru                                      01:08  1  00:58  2  03:16  1  03:25  1  04:22  3  01:23  1  01:55  1  00:55  3  01:58  2  02:59  1  02:16  2  03:25  1  04:08  3  06:05  1  01:32  1  03:15  1  02:08  4  01:02  1  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:47:12 17:17:36   01:15  3  02:10  3  05:55  3  09:38  2  13:26  2  14:55  2  17:06  2  17:56  2  20:44  3  23:46  3  25:48  3  29:36  2  33:02  2  39:07  2  40:41  2  44:24  2  45:44  2  47:04  2  47:12  2 00:47:12
     5025 Võru                                      01:15  3  00:55  1  03:45  3  03:43  2  03:48  1  01:29  2  02:11  3  00:50  2  02:48  3  03:02  2  02:02  1  03:48  2  03:26  1  06:05  1  01:34  2  03:43  3  01:20  1  01:20  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:07    -00:03     00:29     00:18    -00:34     00:06     00:16    -00:05     00:50     00:03    -00:14     00:23    -00:42     00:00     00:02     00:28    -00:48     00:18    -00:01   
  3. Vita Cīrule                00:48:26 17:33:43   01:10  2  02:08  2  05:51  2  09:58  3  13:46  3  15:22  3  17:28  3  18:10  3  19:46  2  23:23  2  25:41  2  29:49  3  33:25  3  39:35  3  41:37  3  45:17  3  46:59  3  48:16  3  48:26  3 00:48:26
        0 Azimuts                                   01:10  2  00:58  2  03:43  2  04:07  3  03:48  1  01:36  3  02:06  2  00:42  1  01:36  1  03:37  3  02:18  3  04:08  3  03:36  2  06:10  3  02:02  3  03:40  2  01:42  2  01:17  2  00:10  4
                                                    00:02     00:00     00:27     00:42    -00:34     00:13     00:11    -00:13    -00:22     00:38     00:02     00:43    -00:32     00:05     00:30     00:25    -00:26     00:15     00:01   
  4. Ülle Hollo                 01:11:55 17:40:46   01:18  4  02:31  4  07:24  4  12:55  4  19:46  4  22:09  4  25:15  4  26:20  4  29:17  4  32:56  4  35:48  4  40:09  4  51:00  4  59:29  4  64:22  4  68:39  4  70:24  4  71:46  4  71:55  4 01:11:55
    15275 Võru                                      01:18  4  01:13  4  04:53  4  05:31  4  06:51  4  02:23  5  03:06  4  01:05  4  02:57  4  03:39  4  02:52  4  04:21  4  10:51  5  08:29  4  04:53  5  04:17  4  01:45  3  01:22  5  00:09  2
                                                    00:10     00:15     01:37     02:06     02:29     01:00     01:11     00:10     00:59     00:40     00:36     00:56     06:43     02:24     03:21     01:02    -00:23     00:20     00:00   
  5. Mirjam Nutov               01:44:34 18:05:33   01:57  5  05:44  5  12:31  5  28:34  5  36:40  5  38:46  5  42:28  5  43:45  5  49:28  5  56:02  5  59:15  5  63:43  5  72:10  5  91:33  5  94:29  5  99:40  5 103:01  5 104:22  5 104:34  5 01:44:34
    20119 Võru                                      01:57  5  03:47  5  06:47  5  16:03  5  08:06  5  02:06  4  03:42  5  01:17  5  05:43  5  06:34  5  03:13  5  04:28  5  08:27  4  19:23  5  02:56  4  05:11  5  03:21  5  01:21  4  00:12  5
                                                    00:49     02:49     03:31     12:38     03:44     00:43     01:47     00:22     03:45     03:35     00:57     01:03     04:19     13:18     01:24     01:56     01:13     00:19     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     00:55     03:16     03:25     03:48     01:23     01:55     00:42     01:36     02:59     02:02     03:25     03:26     06:05     01:32     03:15     01:20     01:02     00:08   00:43:22

N35 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 54)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 53)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:58:22 18:19:21   01:39  3  02:54  3  07:45  3  12:02  3  17:14  1  18:57  1  21:17  1  24:18  2  26:32  2  30:07  2  32:52  2  37:18  1  41:35  1  48:41  1  50:48  1  54:55  1  56:36  1  58:13  1  58:22  1 00:58:22
      359 Võru                                      01:39  3  01:15  3  04:51  2  04:17  1  05:12  1  01:43  2  02:20  1  03:01  7  02:14  5  03:35  1  02:45  1  04:26  1  04:17  1  07:06  1  02:07  2  04:07  1  01:41  1  01:37  6  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:58 18:01:42   01:44  5  02:59  5  07:13  1  11:58  2  17:15  2  18:57  1  21:22  2  22:43  1  24:39  1  28:58  1  31:46  1  37:58  2  43:06  2  51:01  2  53:26  2  58:18  2  60:17  2  61:45  2  61:58  2 01:01:58
     4307 Võru                                      01:44  5  01:15  3  04:14  1  04:45  3  05:17  2  01:42  1  02:25  2  01:21  4  01:56  3  04:19  2  02:48  2  06:12  5  05:08  2  07:55  3  02:25  3  04:52  6  01:59  3  01:28  3  00:13  6
                                                    00:05     00:00    -00:37     00:28     00:05    -00:01     00:05    -01:40    -00:18     00:44     00:03     01:46     00:51     00:49     00:18     00:45     00:18    -00:09     00:04   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:03:37 17:34:34   01:16  1  02:27  1  07:18  2  11:55  1  18:03  3  19:51  3  22:56  3  24:50  3  26:48  3  31:29  3  34:22  3  39:18  3  44:53  3  52:08  3  55:27  3  59:35  3  62:09  3  63:29  3  63:37  3 01:03:37
    10194 Võru                                      01:16  1  01:11  1  04:51  2  04:37  2  06:08  5  01:48  3  03:05  4  01:54  6  01:58  4  04:41  4  02:53  3  04:56  2  05:35  3  07:15  2  03:19  5  04:08  2  02:34  6  01:20  1  00:08  1
                                                   -00:23    -00:04     00:00     00:20     00:56     00:05     00:45    -01:07    -00:16     01:06     00:08     00:30     01:18     00:09     01:12     00:01     00:53    -00:17    -00:01   
  4. Iveta Veļķere              01:10:14 17:06:15   01:30  2  02:51  2  08:20  5  13:40  5  19:12  5  21:22  5  24:43  4  25:54  4  28:17  5  33:26  5  38:51  6  44:21  6  50:03  5  57:59  4  62:03  4  66:33  4  68:34  4  70:02  4  70:14  4 01:10:14
        0 Alūksne                                   01:30  2  01:21  5  05:29  5  05:20  5  05:32  3  02:10  5  03:21  5  01:11  3  02:23  6  05:09  6  05:25  6  05:30  4  05:42  4  07:56  4  04:04  6  04:30  5  02:01  4  01:28  3  00:12  5
                                                   -00:09     00:06     00:38     01:03     00:20     00:27     01:01    -01:50     00:09     01:34     02:40     01:04     01:25     00:50     01:57     00:23     00:20    -00:09     00:03   
  5. Heli Haug                  01:10:46 16:14:54   01:46  6  02:58  4  08:05  4  12:59  4  18:40  4  21:16  4  24:49  5  25:59  5  27:48  4  32:13  4  35:11  4  41:35  4  50:49  6  59:49  6  62:41  5  67:08  5  69:05  5  70:35  5  70:46  5 01:10:46
     3714 Võru                                      01:46  6  01:12  2  05:07  4  04:54  4  05:41  4  02:36  6  03:33  6  01:10  1  01:49  2  04:25  3  02:58  4  06:24  6  09:14  6  09:00  6  02:52  4  04:27  3  01:57  2  01:30  5  00:11  4
                                                    00:07    -00:03     00:16     00:37     00:29     00:53     01:13    -01:51    -00:25     00:50     00:13     01:58     04:57     01:54     00:45     00:20     00:16    -00:07     00:02   
  6. Līga Lupkina               01:12:14 17:42:08   01:43  4  03:27  6  09:26  6  15:01  6  21:31  6  23:22  6  26:04  6  27:14  6  29:02  6  33:51  6  37:29  5  42:32  5  49:41  4  58:06  5  63:12  6  67:41  6  70:42  6  72:04  6  72:14  6 01:12:14
        0 Balvi                                     01:43  4  01:44  6  05:59  6  05:35  6  06:30  6  01:51  4  02:42  3  01:10  1  01:48  1  04:49  5  03:38  5  05:03  3  07:09  5  08:25  5  05:06  7  04:29  4  03:01  7  01:22  2  00:10  3
                                                    00:04     00:29     01:08     01:18     01:18     00:08     00:22    -01:51    -00:26     01:14     00:53     00:37     02:52     01:19     02:59     00:22     01:20    -00:15     00:01   
  7. Lasma Vilkasta             02:05:06 17:29:03   02:21  7  04:39  7  10:48  7  18:18  7  45:00  7  48:49  7  52:33  7  54:22  7  56:52  7  62:19  7  70:16  7  81:54  7  92:42  7 112:43  7 114:46  7 120:33  7 122:54  7 124:49  7 125:06  7 02:05:06
        0 Smiltene                                  02:21  7  02:18  7  06:09  7  07:30  7  26:42  7  03:49  7  03:44  7  01:49  5  02:30  7  05:27  7  07:57  7  11:38  7  10:48  7  20:01  7  02:03  1  05:47  7  02:21  5  01:55  7  00:17  7
                                                    00:42     01:03     01:18     03:13     21:30     02:06     01:24    -01:12     00:16     01:52     05:12     07:12     06:31     12:55    -00:04     01:40     00:40     00:18     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:11     04:14     04:17     05:12     01:42     02:20     01:10     01:48     03:35     02:45     04:26     04:17     07:06     02:03     04:07     01:41     01:20     00:08   00:54:38

RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jaan Pitsi                 02:22:38 17:21:20   07:15  1  20:02  1  33:59  1  38:16  1  55:58  1  61:06  1  89:51  1 100:13  1 114:40  1 121:22  1 130:42  1 138:03  1 142:11  1 142:38  1 02:22:38
    16493 Võru                                      07:15  1  12:47  1  13:57  1  04:17  1  17:42  1  05:08  1  28:45  1  10:22  1  14:27  1  06:42  1  09:20  1  07:21  1  04:08  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:15     12:47     13:57     04:17     17:42     05:08     28:45     10:22     14:27     06:42     09:20     07:21     04:08     00:27   02:22:38

M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:43:05 17:31:39   03:15  5  08:31  6  10:08  6  11:07  5  16:28  7  17:53  4  21:52  3  27:20  3  34:13  3  36:36  2  40:08  1  41:43  1  42:58  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            03:15  5  05:16  5  01:37  3  00:59  1  05:21  9  01:25  1  03:59  3  05:28  2  06:53  5  02:23  2  03:32  1  01:35  2  01:15  4  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:44:06 17:31:58   03:38  8  08:18  5  09:54  5  10:58  4  16:07  6  17:41  3  21:27  2  26:57  1  34:11  2  36:41  3  40:18  2  42:42  2  43:56  2  44:06  2 00:44:06
    17963 Võru                                      03:38  8  04:40  3  01:36  1  01:04  6  05:09  7  01:34  3  03:46  2  05:30  3  07:14  7  02:30  3  03:37  2  02:24  4  01:14  3  00:10  7
                                                    00:23    -00:36    -00:01     00:05    -00:12     00:09    -00:13     00:02     00:21     00:07     00:05     00:49    -00:01     00:03   
  3. Ronands Orniks             00:46:18 18:05:31   02:45  4  06:20  1  08:02  1  09:05  1  11:29  1  18:23  5  24:25  5  28:45  4  34:22  4  37:23  4  42:27  3  44:49  3  46:10  3  46:18  3 00:46:18
        0 grundzāle                                 02:45  4  03:35  1  01:42  4  01:03  4  02:24  1  06:54  9  06:02  7  04:20  1  05:37  1  03:01  5  05:04  6  02:22  3  01:21  6  00:08  2
                                                   -00:30    -01:41     00:05     00:04    -02:57     05:29     02:03    -01:08    -01:16     00:38     01:32     00:47     00:06     00:01   
  4. Hando Allmann              00:47:09 17:32:00   03:33  7  08:14  4  09:50  4  10:49  3  16:04  5  17:36  2  21:20  1  27:04  2  33:57  1  36:16  1  44:19  4  45:48  4  47:00  4  47:09  4 00:47:09
    16234 Võru                                      03:33  7  04:41  4  01:36  1  00:59  1  05:15  8  01:32  2  03:44  1  05:44  5  06:53  5  02:19  1  08:03  9  01:29  1  01:12  2  00:09  3
                                                    00:18    -00:35    -00:01     00:00    -00:06     00:07    -00:15     00:16     00:00    -00:04     04:31    -00:06    -00:03     00:02   
  5. Renārs Akmins              00:49:32 18:07:44   01:48  1  07:38  3  09:42  3  10:45  2  14:21  2  20:39  6  25:51  6  31:57  5  37:48  5  41:07  5  45:34  5  48:21  5  49:23  5  49:32  5 00:49:32
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:48  1  05:50  7  02:04  6  01:03  4  03:36  4  06:18  7  05:12  4  06:06  7  05:51  2  03:19  7  04:27  5  02:47  6  01:02  1  00:09  3
                                                   -01:27     00:34     00:27     00:04    -01:45     04:53     01:13     00:38    -01:02     00:56     00:55     01:12    -00:13     00:02   
  6. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      00:50:58 18:06:52   03:16  6  08:37  7  10:44  7  11:52  7  15:10  4  21:37  7  27:19  7  33:02  7  39:17  6  42:22  6  46:40  6  49:18  6  50:49  6  50:58  6 00:50:58
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:16  6  05:21  6  02:07  7  01:08  8  03:18  3  06:27  8  05:42  6  05:43  4  06:15  3  03:05  6  04:18  4  02:38  5  01:31  8  00:09  3
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:30     00:09    -02:03     05:02     01:43     00:15    -00:38     00:42     00:46     01:03     00:16     00:02   
  7. Rihards Lacis              00:56:26 17:34:48   02:40  3  06:46  2  09:20  2  11:35  6  14:44  3  17:00  1  24:05  4  32:04  6  42:11  7  45:38  7  51:25  7  54:53  7  56:16  7  56:26  7 00:56:26
        0 Aluksne                                   02:40  3  04:06  2  02:34  8  02:15  9  03:09  2  02:16  4  07:05  8  07:59  8  10:07  8  03:27  8  05:47  8  03:28  8  01:23  7  00:10  7
                                                   -00:35    -01:10     00:57     01:16    -02:12     00:51     03:06     02:31     03:14     01:04     02:15     01:53     00:08     00:03   
  8. Sigurds Turkovs            00:59:12 17:58:40   03:55  9  16:52  8  18:50  8  19:50  8  23:35  8  29:45  8  35:10  8  41:06  8  47:31  8  50:25  8  54:42  8  57:29  8  59:03  8  59:12  8 00:59:12
        0 Grundzale                                 03:55  9  12:57  8  01:58  5  01:00  3  03:45  5  06:10  6  05:25  5  05:56  6  06:25  4  02:54  4  04:17  3  02:47  6  01:34  9  00:09  3
                                                    00:40     07:41     00:21     00:01    -01:36     04:45     01:26     00:28    -00:28     00:31     00:45     01:12     00:19     00:02   
  9. Raido Kiss                 01:34:43 15:46:47   02:21  2  17:17  9  32:49  9  33:55  9  38:31  9  40:51  9  58:15  9  68:54  9  79:22  9  82:56  9  88:02  9  93:14  9  94:31  9  94:43  9 01:34:43
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  02:21  2  14:56  9  15:32  9  01:06  7  04:36  6  02:20  5  17:24  9  10:39  9  10:28  9  03:34  9  05:06  7  05:12  9  01:17  5  00:12  9
                                                   -00:54     09:40     13:55     00:07    -00:45     00:55     13:25     05:11     03:35     01:11     01:34     03:37     00:02     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:35     01:36     00:59     02:24     01:25     03:44     04:20     05:37     02:19     03:32     01:29     01:02     00:07   00:33:57

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:39:44 17:19:47   02:37  4  06:12  1  07:49  1  08:42  1  11:17  1  12:55  1  17:29  1  22:12  1  29:51  1  32:25  1  36:31  1  38:11  1  39:33  1  39:44  1 00:39:44
     2599 Võru                                      02:37  4  03:35  1  01:37  1  00:53  1  02:35  1  01:38  1  04:34  2  04:43  1  07:39  4  02:34  1  04:06  3  01:40  1  01:22  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:41:18 17:04:16   02:06  1  06:12  1  07:59  2  09:03  2  12:24  2  14:23  2  19:31  2  24:52  2  30:51  2  33:44  2  37:48  2  39:42  2  41:07  2  41:18  2 00:41:18
     1064 Võru                                      02:06  1  04:06  2  01:47  2  01:04  2  03:21  4  01:59  3  05:08  3  05:21  3  05:59  1  02:53  3  04:04  2  01:54  4  01:25  3  00:11  1
                                                   -00:31     00:31     00:10     00:11     00:46     00:21     00:34     00:38    -01:40     00:19    -00:02     00:14     00:03     00:00   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:54:46 16:50:38   02:32  2  14:35  4  17:01  4  18:07  4  21:26  4  23:19  3  27:42  3  37:01  4  44:34  4  47:19  4  51:22  3  53:12  3  54:33  3  54:46  3 00:54:46
     3685 Võru                                      02:32  2  12:03  4  02:26  3  01:06  3  03:19  3  01:53  2  04:23  1  09:19  4  07:33  3  02:45  2  04:03  1  01:50  3  01:21  1  00:13  3
                                                   -00:05     08:28     00:49     00:13     00:44     00:15    -00:11     04:36    -00:06     00:11    -00:03     00:10    -00:01     00:02   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:55:35 18:00:31   02:36  3  08:49  3  13:09  3  14:21  3  17:28  3  24:56  4  31:02  4  35:53  3  42:19  3  45:54  3  51:45  4  53:32  4  55:19  4  55:35  4 00:55:35
     3803 Võru                                      02:36  3  06:13  3  04:20  4  01:12  4  03:07  2  07:28  4  06:06  4  04:51  2  06:26  2  03:35  4  05:51  4  01:47  2  01:47  4  00:16  4
                                                   -00:01     02:38     02:43     00:19     00:32     05:50     01:32     00:08    -01:13     01:01     01:45     00:07     00:25     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     03:35     01:37     00:53     02:35     01:38     04:23     04:43     05:59     02:34     04:03     01:40     01:21     00:11   00:37:18

N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:42:49 17:38:37   02:26  2  05:33  2  07:08  1  07:59  1  10:49  2  12:26  1  17:13  1  28:19  2  32:37  1  35:07  1  39:15  1  41:27  1  42:41  1  42:49  1 00:42:49
    15012 Võru                                      02:26  2  03:07  1  01:35  1  00:51  1  02:50  2  01:37  1  04:47  1  11:06  2  04:18  1  02:30  1  04:08  1  02:12  1  01:14  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Skopāne              00:45:24 18:06:23   01:50  1  05:30  1  07:09  2  08:24  2  10:41  1  17:29  2  23:24  2  27:47  1  33:27  2  36:25  2  41:26  2  43:55  2  45:16  2  45:24  2 00:45:24
        0 Azimuts                                   01:50  1  03:40  2  01:39  2  01:15  2  02:17  1  06:48  2  05:55  2  04:23  1  05:40  2  02:58  2  05:01  2  02:29  2  01:21  2  00:08  1
                                                   -00:36     00:33     00:04     00:24    -00:33     05:11     01:08    -06:43     01:22     00:28     00:53     00:17     00:07     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     03:07     01:35     00:51     02:17     01:37     04:47     04:23     04:18     02:30     04:08     02:12     01:14     00:08   00:34:57

N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Videga Gaigala             00:35:08 17:41:11   02:29  3  05:58  2  07:52  2  08:48  1  11:29  1  13:03  1  17:48  1  20:49  1  24:50  1  27:32  1  31:32  1  33:24  1  34:56  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
        0 Smiltene                                  02:29  3  03:29  2  01:54  2  00:56  1  02:41  1  01:34  1  04:45  1  03:01  1  04:01  1  02:42  2  04:00  2  01:52  1  01:32  5  00:12  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Ikšele                00:40:08 17:49:27   02:18  1  05:46  1  07:45  1  09:00  2  11:49  2  13:49  2  18:49  2  22:56  2  29:13  2  32:08  2  36:13  2  38:27  2  39:58  2  40:08  2 00:40:08
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              02:18  1  03:28  1  01:59  3  01:15  7  02:49  3  02:00  5  05:00  2  04:07  2  06:17  3  02:55  3  04:05  3  02:14  5  01:31  3  00:10  1
                                                   -00:11    -00:01     00:05     00:19     00:08     00:26     00:15     01:06     02:16     00:13     00:05     00:22    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Gerda Sirmā                00:43:23 17:54:57   02:36  4  06:33  3  08:48  3  09:58  3  12:50  3  14:55  4  20:38  3  25:11  3  30:47  3  34:34  3  39:28  3  41:32  3  43:10  3  43:23  3 00:43:23
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:36  4  03:57  3  02:15  5  01:10  6  02:52  5  02:05  7  05:43  4  04:33  3  05:36  2  03:47  7  04:54  5  02:04  3  01:38  6  00:13  7
                                                    00:07     00:28     00:21     00:14     00:11     00:31     00:58     01:32     01:35     01:05     00:54     00:12     00:06     00:01   
  4. Epp Voitka                 00:44:56 17:39:46   02:24  2  07:17  5  09:08  5  10:08  4  12:51  4  14:34  3  20:46  4  27:08  4  34:52  4  37:32  4  41:22  4  43:21  4  44:46  4  44:56  4 00:44:56
    16421 Võru                                      02:24  2  04:53  5  01:51  1  01:00  2  02:43  2  01:43  3  06:12  5  06:22  5  07:44  8  02:40  1  03:50  1  01:59  2  01:25  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:05     01:24    -00:03     00:04     00:02     00:09     01:27     03:21     03:43    -00:02    -00:10     00:07    -00:07    -00:02   
  5. Anda Lejasblusa            00:47:56 17:31:15   02:47  5  06:56  4  09:06  4  10:09  5  12:59  5  14:56  5  21:13  5  28:18  5  35:24  5  38:33  5  43:53  5  46:12  5  47:43  5  47:56  5 00:47:56
        0 ind.                                      02:47  5  04:09  4  02:10  4  01:03  4  02:50  4  01:57  4  06:17  6  07:05  7  07:06  4  03:09  5  05:20  7  02:19  6  01:31  3  00:13  7
                                                    00:18     00:40     00:16     00:07     00:09     00:23     01:32     04:04     03:05     00:27     01:20     00:27    -00:01     00:01   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:00:01 17:21:35   04:00  7  12:20  7  17:58  8  19:06  8  22:49  7  25:06  7  32:04  6  37:29  6  44:37  6  48:35  6  54:58  6  57:32  6  59:44  6  60:01  6 01:00:01
     5017 Võru                                      04:00  7  08:20  8  05:38  8  01:08  5  03:43  7  02:17  8  06:58  8  05:25  4  07:08  5  03:58  8  06:23  8  02:34  8  02:12  9  00:17  9
                                                    01:31     04:51     03:44     00:12     01:02     00:43     02:13     02:24     03:07     01:16     02:23     00:42     00:40     00:05   
  7. Inge Eit                   01:01:27 17:17:47   08:00  9  16:31  9  21:56  9  22:58  9  26:18  8  27:59  8  34:49  8  41:40  7  48:55  7  51:52  7  57:06  7  59:36  7  61:16  7  61:27  7 01:01:27
    18434 Eesti Post                                08:00  9  08:31  9  05:25  7  01:02  3  03:20  6  01:41  2  06:50  7  06:51  6  07:15  6  02:57  4  05:14  6  02:30  7  01:40  8  00:11  3
                                                    05:31     05:02     03:31     00:06     00:39     00:07     02:05     03:50     03:14     00:15     01:14     00:38     00:08    -00:01   
  8. Krista Kõlli               01:06:49 17:53:38   04:13  8  12:31  8  14:55  7  18:02  7  21:59  6  25:04  6  33:50  7  42:35  8  50:12  8  54:26  8  62:01  8  65:00  8  66:38  8  66:49  8 01:06:49
    15393 Võru                                      04:13  8  08:18  7  02:24  6  03:07  9  03:57  8  03:05  9  08:46  9  08:45  8  07:37  7  04:14  9  07:35  9  02:59  9  01:38  6  00:11  3
                                                    01:44     04:49     00:30     02:11     01:16     01:31     04:01     05:44     03:36     01:32     03:35     01:07     00:06    -00:01   
  9. Vēsma Selga                01:11:12 16:35:40   02:56  6  08:26  6  14:18  6  15:39  6  33:06  9  35:08  9  40:44  9  49:41  9  59:01  9  62:40  9  67:25  9  69:31  9  71:01  9  71:12  9 01:11:12
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:56  6  05:30  6  05:52  9  01:21  8  17:27  9  02:02  6  05:36  3  08:57  9  09:20  9  03:39  6  04:45  4  02:06  4  01:30  2  00:11  3
                                                    00:27     02:01     03:58     00:25     14:46     00:28     00:51     05:56     05:19     00:57     00:45     00:14    -00:02    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     03:28     01:51     00:56     02:41     01:34     04:45     03:01     04:01     02:40     03:50     01:52     01:25     00:10   00:34:32

V55 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:31:05 17:53:59   01:51  1  04:38  1  06:02  1  06:56  1  08:50  1  10:22  1  14:25  1  17:44  1  22:17  1  24:35  1  28:12  1  29:38  1  30:54  1  31:05  1 00:31:05
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:51  1  02:47  1  01:24  1  00:54  1  01:54  1  01:32  2  04:03  2  03:19  2  04:33  1  02:18  2  03:37  1  01:26  1  01:16  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Lapiņš               00:35:23 18:14:25   03:09  5  07:00  4  08:29  3  09:36  3  12:12  4  13:57  4  17:47  2  20:20  2  25:39  2  27:39  2  32:36  2  34:05  2  35:12  2  35:23  2 00:35:23
        0 Azimuts                                   03:09  5  03:51  2  01:29  2  01:07  5  02:36  3  01:45  4  03:50  1  02:33  1  05:19  4  02:00  1  04:57  4  01:29  2  01:07  1  00:11  1
                                                    01:18     01:04     00:05     00:13     00:42     00:13    -00:13    -00:46     00:46    -00:18     01:20     00:03    -00:09     00:00   
  3. Andrejs Lācis              00:38:16 17:34:52   02:27  3  06:39  2  08:18  2  09:15  2  12:08  2  13:39  2  18:25  3  22:47  3  27:31  3  30:12  3  34:23  3  36:32  3  38:04  3  38:16  3 00:38:16
        0 Smiltene                                  02:27  3  04:12  3  01:39  3  00:57  2  02:53  5  01:31  1  04:46  4  04:22  4  04:44  2  02:41  3  04:11  2  02:09  5  01:32  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:36     01:25     00:15     00:03     00:59    -00:01     00:43     01:03     00:11     00:23     00:34     00:43     00:16     00:01   
  4. Uldis Bertuks              00:42:01 17:25:17   02:19  2  06:59  3  08:44  4  09:48  4  12:08  2  13:50  3  18:26  4  24:48  4  29:35  4  32:16  4  36:55  4  38:30  4  41:39  4  42:01  4 00:42:01
        0 Strautiņi                                 02:19  2  04:40  4  01:45  4  01:04  4  02:20  2  01:42  3  04:36  3  06:22  5  04:47  3  02:41  3  04:39  3  01:35  3  03:09  5  00:22  5
                                                    00:28     01:53     00:21     00:10     00:26     00:10     00:33     03:03     00:14     00:23     01:02     00:09     01:53     00:11   
  5. Gunārs Auseklis            00:43:07 16:18:46   02:38  4  08:03  5  10:09  5  11:11  5  13:58  5  16:01  5  21:16  5  25:37  5  30:58  5  33:47  5  39:29  5  41:37  5  42:54  5  43:07  5 00:43:07
        0 Individuāli                               02:38  4  05:25  5  02:06  5  01:02  3  02:47  4  02:03  5  05:15  5  04:21  3  05:21  5  02:49  5  05:42  5  02:08  4  01:17  3  00:13  4
                                                    00:47     02:38     00:42     00:08     00:53     00:31     01:12     01:02     00:48     00:31     02:05     00:42     00:01     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     02:47     01:24     00:54     01:54     01:31     03:50     02:33     04:33     02:00     03:37     01:26     01:07     00:11   00:29:38

VB Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aldis Sebris               00:39:18 17:40:32   02:56  4  05:36  1  07:07  1  07:55  1  11:20  2  12:45  2  15:59  1  26:12  3  30:33  1  33:19  1  36:40  1  37:57  1  39:09  1  39:18  1 00:39:18
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:56  4  02:40  1  01:31  2  00:48  1  03:25  4  01:25  1  03:14  1  10:13  4  04:21  1  02:46  3  03:21  1  01:17  1  01:12  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kuprišs              00:42:16 17:26:19   02:19  1  06:27  2  08:04  2  08:58  2  11:10  1  12:37  1  16:54  2  25:26  2  31:56  3  34:23  2  38:25  2  40:43  2  42:05  2  42:16  2 00:42:16
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:19  1  04:08  2  01:37  3  00:54  2  02:12  1  01:27  2  04:17  2  08:32  3  06:30  3  02:27  2  04:02  3  02:18  2  01:22  4  00:11  4
                                                   -00:37     01:28     00:06     00:06    -01:13     00:02     01:03    -01:41     02:09    -00:19     00:41     01:01     00:10     00:02   
  3. Didzis Čakārnis            00:43:32 16:44:18   02:49  3  07:19  3  09:09  4  10:09  4  12:42  4  14:21  4  19:43  3  23:26  1  31:43  2  34:41  3  39:39  3  42:02  3  43:22  3  43:32  3 00:43:32
        0 Smiltene                                  02:49  3  04:30  3  01:50  4  01:00  3  02:33  3  01:39  3  05:22  3  03:43  1  08:17  4  02:58  4  04:58  4  02:23  3  01:20  3  00:10  2
                                                   -00:07     01:50     00:19     00:12    -00:52     00:14     02:08    -06:30     03:56     00:12     01:37     01:06     00:08     00:01   
  4. Guntis Podnieks            00:45:15 18:04:46   02:19  1  07:20  4  08:38  3  09:40  3  12:00  3  13:43  3  22:14  4  30:05  4  35:05  4  37:14  4  41:13  4  43:58  4  45:05  4  45:15  4 00:45:15
        0 Alūksne                                   02:19  1  05:01  4  01:18  1  01:02  4  02:20  2  01:43  4  08:31  4  07:51  2  05:00  2  02:09  1  03:59  2  02:45  4  01:07  1  00:10  2
                                                   -00:37     02:21    -00:13     00:14    -01:05     00:18     05:17    -02:22     00:39    -00:37     00:38     01:28    -00:05     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:40     01:18     00:48     02:12     01:25     03:14     03:43     04:21     02:09     03:21     01:17     01:07     00:09   00:30:03

SB Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Margita Grīnberga          00:37:30 17:30:40   02:41  2  06:00  1  09:31  3  10:27  2  12:50  2  14:24  2  18:33  2  21:43  1  27:22  1  30:21  1  33:59  1  35:58  1  37:18  1  37:30  1 00:37:30
        0 Alūksne                                   02:41  2  03:19  1  03:31  3  00:56  1  02:23  1  01:34  1  04:09  1  03:10  1  05:39  3  02:59  3  03:38  1  01:59  2  01:20  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:44:28 17:20:47   02:37  1  06:02  2  07:42  1  08:40  1  11:22  1  13:12  1  17:48  1  30:12  2  34:07  2  36:50  2  41:00  2  42:39  2  44:16  2  44:28  2 00:44:28
        0 Alūksne                                   02:37  1  03:25  2  01:40  1  00:58  2  02:42  3  01:50  2  04:36  2  12:24  4  03:55  1  02:43  2  04:10  3  01:39  1  01:37  3  00:12  2
                                                   -00:04     00:06    -01:51     00:02     00:19     00:16     00:27     09:14    -01:44    -00:16     00:32    -00:20     00:17     00:00   
  3. Evita Zeile                00:51:00 17:34:41   02:49  3  06:57  3  09:29  2  11:49  3  14:50  3  17:05  3  24:10  3  32:08  3  37:39  3  41:12  3  47:00  3  49:10  3  50:47  3  51:00  3 00:51:00
        0 EET Vidzeme                               02:49  3  04:08  3  02:32  2  02:20  4  03:01  4  02:15  4  07:05  3  07:58  3  05:31  2  03:33  4  05:48  4  02:10  3  01:37  3  00:13  4
                                                    00:08     00:49    -00:59     01:24     00:38     00:41     02:56     04:48    -00:08     00:34     02:10     00:11     00:17     00:01   
  4. Alla Jaunzema              00:57:54 16:57:17   02:51  4  07:58  4  13:53  4  15:35  4  18:06  4  20:14  4  37:04  4  41:13  4  47:04  4  49:43  4  53:51  4  56:07  4  57:43  4  57:54  4 00:57:54
        0 OK ALŪKSNE                                02:51  4  05:07  4  05:55  4  01:42  3  02:31  2  02:08  3  16:50  4  04:09  2  05:51  4  02:39  1  04:08  2  02:16  4  01:36  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:10     01:48     02:24     00:46     00:08     00:34     12:41     00:59     00:12    -00:20     00:30     00:17     00:16    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     03:19     01:40     00:56     02:23     01:34     04:09     03:10     03:55     02:39     03:38     01:39     01:20     00:11   00:33:10

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalninsh           00:25:26 17:44:48   02:08  1  04:43  1  06:32  1  08:59  1  11:54  1  17:50  1  20:05  1  23:47  1  25:19  1  25:26  1 00:25:26
        0 OK Aluksne                                02:08  1  02:35  1  01:49  1  02:27  1  02:55  1  05:56  4  02:15  1  03:42  1  01:32  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:28:19 17:54:54   02:52  2  06:51  2  08:58  2  11:40  2  16:07  2  19:14  2  22:01  2  26:37  2  28:09  2  28:19  2 00:28:19
    17966 Võru                                      02:52  2  03:59  3  02:07  2  02:42  2  04:27  3  03:07  1  02:47  3  04:36  2  01:32  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:44     01:24     00:18     00:15     01:32    -02:49     00:32     00:54     00:00     00:03   
  3. Olafs Putrālis             00:34:39 19:18:25   04:04  4  09:06  4  12:02  4  15:52  4  20:15  4  24:15  3  27:29  3  32:34  3  34:27  3  34:39  3 00:34:39
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:04  4  05:02  5  02:56  5  03:50  5  04:23  2  04:00  3  03:14  5  05:05  3  01:53  3  00:12  5
                                                    01:56     02:27     01:07     01:23     01:28    -01:56     00:59     01:23     00:21     00:05   
  4. Niks Larmanis              00:35:03 17:41:29   08:20  8  12:00  5  14:13  5  16:56  5  21:23  5  25:03  4  27:40  4  32:49  4  34:52  4  35:03  4 00:35:03
        0 Gaujiena                                  08:20  8  03:40  2  02:13  3  02:43  3  04:27  3  03:40  2  02:37  2  05:09  4  02:03  5  00:11  3
                                                    06:12     01:05     00:24     00:16     01:32    -02:16     00:22     01:27     00:31     00:04   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:38:27 17:22:40   03:28  3  08:17  3  10:39  3  13:54  3  20:00  3  27:24  5  30:34  5  36:14  5  38:16  5  38:27  5 00:38:27
    17962 Võru                                      03:28  3  04:49  4  02:22  4  03:15  4  06:06  5  07:24  5  03:10  4  05:40  5  02:02  4  00:11  3
                                                    01:20     02:14     00:33     00:48     03:11     01:28     00:55     01:58     00:30     00:04   
  6. Hanno Utsal                01:01:55 15:46:19   05:10  5  16:25  7  19:49  6  26:13  7  33:39  8  41:34  7  47:15  6  57:04  6  61:43  7  61:55  6 01:01:55
    20951 Kääpa PK                                  05:10  5  11:15  7  03:24  7  06:24  7  07:26  8  07:55  6  05:41  7  09:49  7  04:39  8  00:12  5
                                                    03:02     08:40     01:35     03:57     04:31     01:59     03:26     06:07     03:07     00:05   
  7. Markel Puusepp             01:01:58 15:46:14   05:12  6  16:41  8  19:49  6  26:15  8  33:16  7  41:59  8  47:24  8  57:10  7  61:46  8  61:58  7 01:01:58
    21268 Kääpa PK                                  05:12  6  11:29  8  03:08  6  06:26  8  07:01  6  08:43  8  05:25  6  09:46  6  04:36  7  00:12  5
                                                    03:04     08:54     01:19     03:59     04:06     02:47     03:10     06:04     03:04     00:05   
  8. Henry Ploom                01:02:14 15:46:50   06:08  7  15:23  6  20:06  8  25:36  6  32:58  6  40:55  6  47:23  7  58:13  8  61:39  6  62:14  8 01:02:14
    20745 Kääpa PK                                  06:08  7  09:15  6  04:43  8  05:30  6  07:22  7  07:57  7  06:28  8  10:50  8  03:26  6  00:35  8
                                                    04:00     06:40     02:54     03:03     04:27     02:01     04:13     07:08     01:54     00:28   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     02:35     01:49     02:27     02:55     03:07     02:15     03:42     01:32     00:07   00:22:37

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:34:27 18:02:10   02:25  1  06:29  1  08:20  1  11:36  1  15:35  1  24:28  2  27:58  1  32:04  1  34:18  1  34:27  1 00:34:27
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:25  1  04:04  1  01:51  1  03:16  2  03:59  1  08:53  2  03:30  1  04:06  1  02:14  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:47 15:48:48   02:50  2  09:42  2  11:33  2  14:41  2  18:40  2  22:56  1  28:44  2  33:41  2  35:39  2  35:47  2 00:35:47
    18504 Võru                                      02:50  2  06:52  4  01:51  1  03:08  1  03:59  1  04:16  1  05:48  3  04:57  2  01:58  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:25     02:48     00:00    -00:08     00:00    -04:37     02:18     00:51    -00:16    -00:01   
  3. Anzelika Zernova           01:01:16 15:46:30   05:27  5  15:20  5  20:01  5  25:53  5  32:23  5  41:16  5  46:47  3  55:37  3  61:02  3  61:16  3 01:01:16
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  05:27  5  09:53  5  04:41  5  05:52  5  06:30  3  08:53  2  05:31  2  08:50  5  05:25  5  00:14  5
                                                    03:02     05:49     02:50     02:36     02:31     00:00     02:01     04:44     03:11     00:05   
  4. Andzhela Zulke             01:03:05 16:45:11   04:31  4  10:38  4  12:43  4  17:26  4  24:48  4  38:39  4  53:48  4  60:41  5  62:54  4  63:05  4 01:03:05
        0 Ape                                       04:31  4  06:07  2  02:05  3  04:43  3  07:22  5  13:51  5  15:09  4  06:53  4  02:13  2  00:11  4
                                                    02:06     02:03     00:14     01:27     03:23     04:58     11:39     02:47    -00:01     00:02   
  5. Nadina Berzina             01:03:06 16:45:16   04:15  3  10:31  3  12:40  3  17:23  3  24:35  3  38:21  3  53:49  5  60:39  4  62:57  5  63:06  5 01:03:06
        0 Ape                                       04:15  3  06:16  3  02:09  4  04:43  3  07:12  4  13:46  4  15:28  5  06:50  3  02:18  4  00:09  2
                                                    01:50     02:12     00:18     01:27     03:13     04:53     11:58     02:44     00:04     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:04     01:51     03:08     03:59     04:16     03:30     04:06     01:58     00:08   00:29:25

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Zanda Stabiņa              00:23:23 18:03:27   02:19  2  05:06  2  06:51  2  09:20  2  12:24  2  15:21  2  17:51  2  21:32  1  23:15  1  23:23  1 00:23:23
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:19  2  02:47  1  01:45  2  02:29  2  03:04  2  02:57  1  02:30  2  03:41  1  01:43  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:23:33 17:56:51   02:07  1  04:58  1  06:26  1  08:50  1  11:52  1  15:12  1  17:40  1  21:36  2  23:23  2  23:33  2 00:23:33
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:07  1  02:51  2  01:28  1  02:24  1  03:02  1  03:20  2  02:28  1  03:56  2  01:47  4  00:10  4
                                                   -00:12     00:04    -00:17    -00:05    -00:02     00:23    -00:02     00:15     00:04     00:02   
  3. Karīna Harkina             00:29:23 17:46:32   02:24  3  06:27  3  08:38  3  11:32  3  16:15  3  19:49  3  22:31  3  27:31  3  29:14  3  29:23  3 00:29:23
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:24  3  04:03  3  02:11  3  02:54  3  04:43  5  03:34  3  02:42  3  05:00  3  01:43  2  00:09  3
                                                    00:05     01:16     00:26     00:25     01:39     00:37     00:12     01:19     00:00     00:01   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:36:57 16:16:47   02:56  5  08:03  5  10:47  5  14:12  5  17:49  4  21:46  4  24:32  4  34:29  4  36:49  4  36:57  4 00:36:57
     5043 Võru                                      02:56  5  05:07  4  02:44  5  03:25  5  03:37  3  03:57  4  02:46  4  09:57  6  02:20  6  00:08  1
                                                    00:37     02:20     00:59     00:56     00:33     01:00     00:16     06:16     00:37     00:00   
  5. Danela Brikmane            00:41:39 17:20:05   03:19  6  10:06  6  13:17  6  16:49  6  22:29  6  29:53  6  32:50  5  39:31  5  41:29  5  41:39  5 00:41:39
        0 Smiltene                                  03:19  6  06:47  6  03:11  6  03:32  6  05:40  6  07:24  6  02:57  5  06:41  5  01:58  5  00:10  4
                                                    01:00     04:00     01:26     01:03     02:36     04:27     00:27     03:00     00:15     00:02   
  6. Kaisa Kahre                00:53:46 15:44:54   02:32  4  07:48  4  10:07  4  13:18  4  17:57  5  22:07  5  46:59  6  52:04  6  53:36  6  53:46  6 00:53:46
    16894 Kääpa PK                                  02:32  4  05:16  5  02:19  4  03:11  4  04:39  4  04:10  5  24:52  6  05:05  4  01:32  1  00:10  4
                                                    00:13     02:29     00:34     00:42     01:35     01:13     22:22     01:24    -00:11     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:47     01:28     02:24     03:02     02:57     02:28     03:41     01:32     00:08   00:22:34

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:45:56 17:03:35   04:48  1  11:48  1  15:22  1  19:44  1  24:49  1  31:55  1  36:07  1  42:43  1  45:42  1  45:56  1 00:45:56
      740 Võru                                      04:48  1  07:00  1  03:34  1  04:22  1  05:05  1  07:06  1  04:12  2  06:36  1  02:59  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Talvi Trell                01:04:16 16:44:56   13:06  2  20:36  2  25:02  2  30:09  2  36:02  2  50:22  2  54:31  2  61:15  2  64:01  2  64:16  2 01:04:16
     5021 Võru                                      13:06  2  07:30  2  04:26  2  05:07  2  05:53  2  14:20  2  04:09  1  06:44  2  02:46  1  00:15  2
                                                    08:18     00:30     00:52     00:45     00:48     07:14    -00:03     00:08    -00:13     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     07:00     03:34     04:22     05:05     07:06     04:09     06:36     02:46     00:14   00:45:40

VH Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Armands Lūkins             00:25:11 17:33:37   02:03  2  05:08  2  07:06  2  09:44  1  12:50  1  16:23  1  19:01  1  23:18  1  25:04  1  25:11  1 00:25:11
        0 Lejasciems                                02:03  2  03:05  2  01:58  3  02:38  2  03:06  1  03:33  3  02:38  2  04:17  3  01:46  4  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Lejnieks           00:28:50 17:03:18   02:18  3  08:38  4  10:37  4  13:06  3  16:37  2  20:08  2  22:34  2  26:55  2  28:28  2  28:50  2 00:28:50
        0 NBSKS                                     02:18  3  06:20  4  01:59  4  02:29  1  03:31  3  03:31  2  02:26  1  04:21  4  01:33  3  00:22  4
                                                    00:15     03:15     00:01    -00:09     00:25    -00:02    -00:12     00:04    -00:13     00:15   
  3. Mairis Rāts                00:29:08 16:35:28   01:42  1  04:15  1  06:05  1  13:43  4  17:00  3  20:28  3  23:59  3  27:30  3  28:59  3  29:08  3 00:29:08
        0 Veclaicene                                01:42  1  02:33  1  01:50  2  07:38  4  03:17  2  03:28  1  03:31  3  03:31  1  01:29  2  00:09  2
                                                   -00:21    -00:32    -00:08     05:00     00:11    -00:05     00:53    -00:46    -00:17     00:02   
  4. Gaidars Caune              00:33:15 17:52:15   02:28  4  05:58  3  07:27  3  10:21  2  17:01  4  23:20  4  27:27  4  31:38  4  33:03  4  33:15  4 00:33:15
        0 Gaujienaireshi                            02:28  4  03:30  3  01:29  1  02:54  3  06:40  4  06:19  4  04:07  4  04:11  2  01:25  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:25     00:25    -00:29     00:16     03:34     02:46     01:29    -00:06    -00:21     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:33     01:29     02:29     03:06     03:28     02:26     03:31     01:25     00:07   00:22:16

V65 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juris Zaķis                00:31:16 17:29:45   02:54  1  06:46  1  09:04  1  12:23  1  16:26  1  20:33  1  23:42  1  28:43  1  31:04  1  31:16  1 00:31:16
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:54  1  03:52  1  02:18  1  03:19  1  04:03  2  04:07  1  03:09  1  05:01  2  02:21  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:33:56 18:06:00   03:12  2  07:12  2  09:33  2  13:10  2  18:43  3  23:21  3  26:44  2  31:28  2  33:34  2  33:56  2 00:33:56
        0 Seda                                      03:12  2  04:00  2  02:21  2  03:37  3  05:33  3  04:38  2  03:23  2  04:44  1  02:06  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:18     00:08     00:03     00:18     01:30     00:31     00:14    -00:17    -00:15     00:10   
  3. Atis Anže                  00:35:01 17:32:05   03:17  3  07:40  3  10:29  3  13:57  3  17:42  2  23:07  2  27:01  3  32:27  3  34:47  3  35:01  3 00:35:01
        0 OK Pūznis                                 03:17  3  04:23  3  02:49  3  03:28  2  03:45  1  05:25  3  03:54  3  05:26  3  02:20  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:23     00:31     00:31     00:09    -00:18     01:18     00:45     00:25    -00:01     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:52     02:18     03:19     03:45     04:07     03:09     04:44     02:06     00:12   00:30:26

S50 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andra Veita                00:37:29 16:34:34   03:34  1  07:54  1  10:35  1  14:09  1  18:57  1  23:54  1  27:59  1  34:24  1  37:12  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
        0 Individuāli                               03:34  1  04:20  1  02:41  1  03:34  1  04:48  1  04:57  1  04:05  1  06:25  1  02:48  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     04:20     02:41     03:34     04:48     04:57     04:05     06:25     02:48     00:17   00:37:29

S55 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ārija Bertuka              00:39:20 17:24:41   03:37  1  08:03  1  10:44  1  14:51  1  19:24  1  25:58  1  29:42  1  36:04  1  39:03  1  39:20  1 00:39:20
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:37  1  04:26  1  02:41  1  04:07  1  04:33  1  06:34  1  03:44  1  06:22  1  02:59  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:58:32 17:29:51   04:19  2  09:51  2  14:34  2  19:44  2  28:41  2  36:39  2  41:52  2  55:05  2  58:16  2  58:32  2 00:58:32
        0 Lattelecom                                04:19  2  05:32  2  04:43  2  05:10  2  08:57  2  07:58  2  05:13  2  13:13  2  03:11  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:42     01:06     02:02     01:03     04:24     01:24     01:29     06:51     00:12    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     04:26     02:41     04:07     04:33     06:34     03:44     06:22     02:59     00:16   00:39:19

SC Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dina Kaupe                 00:31:28 18:44:31   02:57  1  07:19  1  09:46  1  12:46  1  16:58  1  21:51  1  24:44  1  29:30  1  31:16  1  31:28  1 00:31:28
        0 Smiltene                                  02:57  1  04:22  1  02:27  1  03:00  1  04:12  1  04:53  1  02:53  1  04:46  1  01:46  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     04:22     02:27     03:00     04:12     04:53     02:53     04:46     01:46     00:12   00:31:28

VC Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Normunds Pauliņš           00:23:37 17:25:19   02:12  1  04:45  1  06:26  1  08:48  1  12:28  1  15:33  1  18:07  1  21:50  1  23:27  1  23:37  1 00:23:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:12  1  02:33  1  01:41  1  02:22  1  03:40  1  03:05  1  02:34  1  03:43  1  01:37  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:33     01:41     02:22     03:40     03:05     02:34     03:43     01:37     00:10   00:23:37

SH Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Zanda Shetika              00:30:58 18:08:30   02:56  1  06:42  1  09:44  1  13:41  1  18:09  1  21:48  1  24:52  1  29:10  1  30:48  1  30:58  1 00:30:58
        0 Aluksne                                   02:56  1  03:46  1  03:02  1  03:57  1  04:28  2  03:39  1  03:04  1  04:18  1  01:38  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilze Celenberga            00:52:19 17:11:59   03:36  2  12:07  2  15:39  2  20:24  2  24:33  2  29:15  2  44:31  2  50:07  2  52:07  2  52:19  2 00:52:19
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:36  2  08:31  2  03:32  2  04:45  2  04:09  1  04:42  2  15:16  2  05:36  2  02:00  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:40     04:45     00:30     00:48    -00:19     01:03     12:12     01:18     00:22     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     03:46     03:02     03:57     04:09     03:39     03:04     04:18     01:38     00:10   00:30:39

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juta Valli                 00:20:33 15:48:17   02:33  1  06:38  1  11:32  1  17:37  1  20:23  1  20:33  1 00:20:33
    18505 Võru                                      02:33  1  04:05  1  04:54  1  06:05  1  02:46  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     04:05     04:54     06:05     02:46     00:10   00:20:33

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:10:39 17:48:54   01:17  1  03:12  1  06:15  3  08:19  1  10:30  1  10:39  1 00:10:39
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:17  1  01:55  1  03:03  4  02:04  1  02:11  5  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Sprogis               00:11:30 17:22:33   01:22  2  03:26  3  05:59  1  09:19  2  11:19  2  11:30  2 00:11:30
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:22  2  02:04  3  02:33  1  03:20  3  02:00  3  00:11  4
                                                    00:05     00:09    -00:30     01:16    -00:11     00:02   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:11:36 17:11:00   01:42  6  04:09  5  06:53  4  09:19  2  11:26  3  11:36  3 00:11:36
    20813 Võru                                      01:42  6  02:27  5  02:44  3  02:26  2  02:07  4  00:10  3
                                                    00:25     00:32    -00:19     00:22    -00:04     00:01   
  4. Kristers Larmanis          00:11:43 17:22:18   01:25  3  03:20  2  06:03  2  09:36  4  11:32  4  11:43  4 00:11:43
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:25  3  01:55  1  02:43  2  03:33  5  01:56  2  00:11  4
                                                    00:08     00:00    -00:20     01:29    -00:15     00:02   
  5. Ivars Abolinsh             00:12:58 17:21:16   01:32  4  03:57  4  07:02  5  10:48  6  12:39  5  12:58  5 00:12:58
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:32  4  02:25  4  03:05  5  03:46  6  01:51  1  00:19  6
                                                    00:15     00:30     00:02     01:42    -00:20     00:10   
  6. Emils Jankalns             00:13:16 17:21:18   01:32  4  04:14  6  07:21  6  10:47  5  13:07  6  13:16  6 00:13:16
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:32  4  02:42  6  03:07  6  03:26  4  02:20  6  00:09  1
                                                    00:15     00:47     00:04     01:22     00:09     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:55     02:33     02:04     01:51     00:09   00:09:49

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:10:41 17:48:59   01:10  1  03:06  1  06:13  1  08:17  1  10:32  1  10:41  1 00:10:41
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:10  1  01:56  1  03:07  3  02:04  1  02:15  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Julija Celenberga          00:13:22 17:21:11   01:35  3  04:10  3  07:09  2  10:51  3  13:12  2  13:22  2 00:13:22
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:35  3  02:35  2  02:59  1  03:42  6  02:21  4  00:10  2
                                                    00:25     00:39    -00:08     01:38     00:06     00:01   
  3. Zhanete Jankalne           00:13:25 17:21:10   01:34  2  04:09  2  07:09  2  10:45  2  13:12  2  13:25  3 00:13:25
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:34  2  02:35  2  03:00  2  03:36  5  02:27  7  00:13  6
                                                    00:24     00:39    -00:07     01:32     00:12     00:04   
  4. Mia Mai Huik               00:13:46 16:59:48   01:48  4  04:53  6  08:31  4  11:18  5  13:36  4  13:46  4 00:13:46
    17896 Võru                                      01:48  4  03:05  6  03:38  4  02:47  4  02:18  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:38     01:09     00:31     00:43     00:03     00:01   
  5. Aneta Stabina              00:13:54 18:05:36   01:53  5  04:32  4  08:40  5  11:16  4  13:38  5  13:54  5 00:13:54
        0 Grundzale                                 01:53  5  02:39  4  04:08  6  02:36  2  02:22  5  00:16  7
                                                    00:43     00:43     01:01     00:32     00:07     00:07   
  6. Kitija Abola               00:14:16 18:05:27   02:06  7  04:48  5  08:53  6  11:34  6  13:59  6  14:16  6 00:14:16
        0 Grundzale                                 02:06  7  02:42  5  04:05  5  02:41  3  02:25  6  00:17  8
                                                    00:56     00:46     00:58     00:37     00:10     00:08   
  7. Marta Kalnina              00:16:22 18:20:12   01:57  6  05:02  7  09:49  7  13:52  7  16:12  7  16:22  7 00:16:22
        0 Aluksne                                   01:57  6  03:05  6  04:47  7  04:03  7  02:20  3  00:10  2
                                                    00:47     01:09     01:40     01:59     00:05     00:01   
  8. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:20:33 15:48:17   02:33  8  06:38  8  11:32  8  17:37  8  20:23  8  20:33  8 00:20:33
    18636 Võru                                      02:33  8  04:05  8  04:54  8  06:05  8  02:46  8  00:10  2
                                                    01:23     02:09     01:47     04:01     00:31     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:56     02:59     02:04     02:15     00:09   00:10:33

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Henn Antson                01:22:09 15:50:41   01:44  09:44  13:24  17:37  22:36  27:07  31:42  33:50  36:11  38:03  40:57  47:31  51:57  56:20  65:06  73:01  78:51  80:49  81:56  82:09 01:22:09 19p
     5042 Võru                                      01:44  08:00  03:40  04:13  04:59  04:31  04:35  02:08  02:21  01:52  02:54  06:34  04:26  04:23  08:46  07:55  05:50  01:58  01:07  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  2. Armands Kļečetņikovs       01:51:38 17:37:40   01:32  10:18  15:50  20:52  29:47  35:37  43:19  47:25  51:35  53:34  56:52  61:05  66:12  75:43  98:34 101:20 108:56 110:06 111:25 111:38 01:51:38 19p
        0 Baisie eži                                01:32  08:46  05:32  05:02  08:55  05:50  07:42  04:06  04:10  01:59  03:18  04:13  05:07  09:31  22:51  02:46  07:36  01:10  01:19  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  3. Adrians Djachuks           01:35:12 17:57:31   01:23  05:10  20:24  26:14  56:22  57:36  59:48  60:52  62:28  66:18  68:29  71:47  77:05  87:11  91:39  93:39  95:05  95:12 01:35:12 17p
        0 Grundzale                                 01:23  03:47  15:14  05:50  30:08  01:14  02:12  01:04  01:36  03:50  02:11  03:18  05:18  10:06  04:28  02:00  01:26  00:07
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  4. Maris Moor                 01:29:06 17:09:22   03:12  07:58  11:38  16:02  30:25  39:33  43:58  57:08  59:36  65:16  70:28  77:20  82:07  84:49  87:35  88:58  89:06 01:29:06 16p
    18423 Vastseliina                               03:12  04:46  03:40  04:24  14:23  09:08  04:25  13:10  02:28  05:40  05:12  06:52  04:47  02:42  02:46  01:23  00:08
                                                    [36 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  5. Piret Palok                01:29:07 17:09:25   03:06  07:54  12:01  16:00  30:20  39:28  44:00  57:03  59:31  65:15  70:16  77:12  81:48  84:49  87:29  88:57  89:07 01:29:07 16p
    18424 Vastseliina                               03:06  04:48  04:07  03:59  14:20  09:08  04:32  13:03  02:28  05:44  05:01  06:56  04:36  03:01  02:40  01:28  00:10
                                                    [36 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  6. Reinis Rubins              00:40:46 17:10:28   01:35  13:07  14:07  15:42  17:50  20:35  27:46  32:20  34:26  38:01  39:21  40:40  40:46 00:40:46 12p
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:35  11:32  01:00  01:35  02:08  02:45  07:11  04:34  02:06  03:35  01:20  01:19  00:06
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  7. Maie Kuklane               02:11:50 17:21:29   06:55  19:55  33:48  37:57  56:08  60:12  88:40 100:03 114:30 121:11 128:52 131:29 131:50 02:11:50 12p
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         06:55  13:00  13:53  04:09  18:11  04:04  28:28  11:23  14:27  06:41  07:41  02:37  00:21
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [100] Finish     =12
  8. Mae Pindmaa                01:14:02 16:06:21   04:09  09:58  13:12  14:35  18:37  21:28  53:43  62:10  74:02 01:14:02 8p
    19490 Võru                                      04:09  05:49  03:14  01:23  04:02  02:51  32:15  08:27  11:52
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [44 ] Finish     =8
  9. Richard Lang               01:13:12 15:46:15   03:02  17:47  21:13  60:01  72:49  73:12 01:13:12 5p
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  03:02  14:45  03:26  38:48  12:48  00:23
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 10. Sten Puusepp               01:13:17 15:46:11   03:07  17:52  21:18  60:07  72:55  73:17 01:13:17 5p
    16874 Kääpa PK                                  03:07  14:45  03:26  38:49  12:48  00:22
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 11. Alex Zernov                01:35:40 15:46:27   28:01  40:34  95:26  95:40 01:35:40 3p
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  28:01  12:33  54:52  00:14
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ]  [100] Finish     =3
 12. Martin Mark                00:30:14 17:36:53   01:46  10:25  30:14 00:30:14 2p
    16487 Rõuge vald                                01:46  08:39  19:49
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ] Finish     =2
 13. Enrico Jäger               01:35:42 15:46:26   28:32  40:30  95:42 01:35:42 2p
    16882 Kääpa PK                                  28:32  11:58  55:12
                                                    [36 ]  [39 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35,VA): 20 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finish              
  1. Artūrs Pauliņš             00:43:53 18:10:34   01:14  4  05:03  1  06:28  1  08:55  1  13:06  1  15:36  1  17:48  1  18:52  1  20:06  1  21:09  1  22:59  1  26:20  1  29:02  1  32:33  1  34:54  1  37:44  1  39:02  1  42:09  1  43:05  1  43:44  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:14  4  03:49  1  01:25  2  02:27  1  04:11 11  02:30  1  02:12  1  01:04  1  01:14  1  01:03  1  01:50  2  03:21  1  02:42  1  03:31  6  02:21  1  02:50 16  01:18  2  03:07  2  00:56  3  00:39  7  00:09 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otārs Putrālis             00:49:30 18:22:38   01:14  4  07:23 11  08:48  8  11:25  8  14:51  3  17:57  4  20:47  5  22:03  4  23:24  4  24:33  4  26:25  4  30:15  4  33:11  4  38:24  5  40:51  3  43:05  3  44:23  3  47:51  3  48:48  3  49:22  2  49:30  2 00:49:30
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:14  4  06:09 14  01:25  2  02:37  5  03:26  1  03:06  6  02:50  8  01:16  3  01:21  4  01:09  3  01:52  3  03:50  4  02:56  5  05:13 13  02:27  3  02:14  2  01:18  2  03:28  4  00:57  4  00:34  2  00:08  7
                                                    00:00     02:20     00:00     00:10    -00:45     00:36     00:38     00:12     00:07     00:06     00:02     00:29     00:14     01:42     00:06    -00:36     00:00     00:21     00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
  3. Matīss Slikšjānis          00:49:33 18:08:18   01:22 11  06:42  9  08:53 10  11:23  6  15:19  6  17:55  3  20:22  3  21:45  3  22:59  3  24:22  3  26:22  3  30:03  3  33:04  3  36:44  2  39:35  2  42:05  2  43:52  2  47:48  2  48:43  2  49:22  2  49:33  3 00:49:33
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:22 11  05:20  9  02:11 14  02:30  2  03:56  4  02:36  2  02:27  2  01:23  7  01:14  1  01:23 13  02:00  5  03:41  3  03:01  8  03:40  7  02:51  4  02:30  5  01:47 16  03:56  9  00:55  1  00:39  7  00:11 22
                                                    00:08     01:31     00:46     00:03    -00:15     00:06     00:15     00:19     00:00     00:20     00:10     00:20     00:19     00:09     00:30    -00:20     00:29     00:49    -00:01     00:00     00:02   
  4. Tanel Mõttus               00:49:47 18:08:24   01:20 10  07:25 13  08:48  8  11:23  6  15:17  5  18:00  5  20:40  4  22:30  5  24:00  5  25:16  5  28:05  5  32:23  5  35:32  5  38:14  4  41:09  4  43:32  4  45:04  5  48:08  4  49:05  4  49:39  4  49:47  4 00:49:47
     3446 Võru                                      01:20 10  06:05 12  01:23  1  02:35  4  03:54  3  02:43  3  02:40  5  01:50 16  01:30  8  01:16  8  02:49 19  04:18 13  03:09  9  02:42  1  02:55  6  02:23  4  01:32  8  03:04  1  00:57  4  00:34  2  00:08  7
                                                    00:06     02:16    -00:02     00:08    -00:17     00:13     00:28     00:46     00:16     00:13     00:59     00:57     00:27    -00:49     00:34    -00:27     00:14    -00:03     00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
  5. Jānis Nulle                00:50:33 17:01:13   01:11  1  05:18  2  06:57  2  09:30  2  13:39  2  16:43  2  19:19  2  21:01  2  22:21  2  23:26  2  25:14  2  29:05  2  31:48  2  36:57  3  41:34  5  43:43  5  45:02  4  48:44  5  49:42  5  50:24  5  50:33  5 00:50:33
        0 Azimuts                                   01:11  1  04:07  2  01:39  5  02:33  3  04:09 10  03:04  4  02:36  4  01:42 14  01:20  3  01:05  2  01:48  1  03:51  5  02:43  2  05:09 11  04:37 19  02:09  1  01:19  4  03:42  7  00:58  6  00:42 14  00:09 15
                                                   -00:03     00:18     00:14     00:06    -00:02     00:34     00:24     00:38     00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:30     00:01     01:38     02:16    -00:41     00:01     00:35     00:02     00:03     00:00   
  6. Ilgvars Caune              00:55:16 17:59:42   01:27 15  06:26  7  07:54  4  11:03  3  15:02  4  18:09  6  21:10  6  28:49 14  30:15 14  31:24 12  33:22 12  36:46 10  39:40 10  43:33  8  45:54  8  48:28  8  49:57  8  53:25  6  54:34  6  55:08  6  55:16  6 00:55:16
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:27 15  04:59  7  01:28  4  03:09 10  03:59  6  03:07  7  03:01 13  07:39 24  01:26  5  01:09  3  01:58  4  03:24  2  02:54  4  03:53  8  02:21  1  02:34  8  01:29  7  03:28  4  01:09 16  00:34  2  00:08  7
                                                    00:13     01:10     00:03     00:42    -00:12     00:37     00:49     06:35     00:12     00:06     00:08     00:03     00:12     00:22     00:00    -00:16     00:11     00:21     00:13    -00:05    -00:01   
  7. Māris Vabulnieks           00:56:13 16:06:05   01:29 17  06:40  8  08:23  7  11:40  9  15:36  9  18:52  8  21:42  8  24:51  8  26:26  7  27:36  7  29:54  7  34:05  7  37:27  7  40:44  7  43:45  7  46:47  7  48:26  7  54:06  7  55:14  7  56:05  7  56:13  7 00:56:13
        0 Ape                                       01:29 17  05:11  8  01:43  8  03:17 11  03:56  4  03:16  8  02:50  8  03:09 22  01:35 12  01:10  6  02:18 11  04:11 10  03:22 14  03:17  5  03:01  8  03:02 19  01:39 13  05:40 22  01:08 14  00:51 20  00:08  7
                                                    00:15     01:22     00:18     00:50    -00:15     00:46     00:38     02:05     00:21     00:07     00:28     00:50     00:40    -00:14     00:40     00:12     00:21     02:33     00:12     00:12    -00:01   
  8. Jānis Bormanis             00:56:20 18:31:59   01:11  1  06:02  5  07:52  3  11:18  5  15:33  8  19:41  9  23:58 10  25:10  9  26:38  8  27:58  8  30:03  8  34:14  8  37:04  6  40:13  6  43:43  6  46:00  6  47:34  6  54:30  8  55:33  8  56:12  8  56:20  8 00:56:20
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:11  1  04:51  6  01:50  9  03:26 16  04:15 12  04:08 17  04:17 21  01:12  2  01:28  7  01:20 10  02:05  7  04:11 10  02:50  3  03:09  2  03:30 10  02:17  3  01:34 10  06:56 24  01:03  9  00:39  7  00:08  7
                                                   -00:03     01:02     00:25     00:59     00:04     01:38     02:05     00:08     00:14     00:17     00:15     00:50     00:08    -00:22     01:09    -00:33     00:16     03:49     00:07     00:00    -00:01   
  9. Andris Lapiņš              00:57:43 18:52:26   01:27 15  06:17  6  07:56  5  11:17  4  15:19  6  18:47  7  21:33  7  23:20  6  25:00  6  26:15  6  28:35  6  32:50  6  37:45  8  43:55  9  46:46  9  49:58  9  51:43  9  55:54  9  56:56  9  57:36  9  57:43  9 00:57:43
        0 Azimuts                                   01:27 15  04:50  5  01:39  5  03:21 13  04:02  8  03:28 12  02:46  6  01:47 15  01:40 15  01:15  7  02:20 13  04:15 12  04:55 23  06:10 15  02:51  4  03:12 21  01:45 14  04:11 13  01:02  8  00:40 11  00:07  2
                                                    00:13     01:01     00:14     00:54    -00:09     00:58     00:34     00:43     00:26     00:12     00:30     00:54     02:13     02:39     00:30     00:22     00:27     01:04     00:06     00:01    -00:02   
 10. Fred Needo                 01:00:08 18:12:08   01:17  6  05:52  4  08:17  6  12:04 10  16:29 10  19:48 10  23:11  9  24:32  7  27:24  9  28:41  9  31:04  9  35:51  9  39:07  9  45:40 11  49:17 10  51:56 10  53:55 10  58:13 10  59:14 10  59:58 10  60:08 10 01:00:08
     4135 Võru                                      01:17  6  04:35  4  02:25 15  03:47 21  04:25 13  03:19 10  03:23 17  01:21  5  02:52 22  01:17  9  02:23 14  04:47 20  03:16 11  06:33 17  03:37 14  02:39 13  01:59 20  04:18 14  01:01  7  00:44 15  00:10 19
                                                    00:03     00:46     01:00     01:20     00:14     00:49     01:11     00:17     01:38     00:14     00:33     01:26     00:34     03:02     01:16    -00:11     00:41     01:11     00:05     00:05     00:01   
 11. Jānis Umurs                01:01:28 17:17:46   01:18  7  05:39  3  10:31 12  13:27 12  17:28 11  24:09 13  27:03 14  28:20 11  29:54 11  31:03 11  33:13 11  37:58 12  40:58 12  48:50 14  52:24 11  55:14 11  56:27 11  59:46 11  60:41 11  61:21 11  61:28 11 01:01:28
        0 NBS KS                                    01:18  7  04:21  3  04:52 19  02:56  6  04:01  7  06:41 24  02:54 11  01:17  4  01:34 10  01:09  3  02:10  9  04:45 19  03:00  6  07:52 20  03:34 11  02:50 16  01:13  1  03:19  3  00:55  1  00:40 11  00:07  2
                                                    00:04     00:32     03:27     00:29    -00:10     04:11     00:42     00:13     00:20     00:06     00:20     01:24     00:18     04:21     01:13     00:00    -00:05     00:12    -00:01     00:01    -00:02   
 12. Raivis Kalniņš             01:04:08 17:56:45   01:11  1  16:08 24  18:03 23  21:38 23  26:12 23  29:16 22  31:49 21  33:10 18  34:36 18  35:56 18  37:59 18  41:52 18  44:52 17  48:02 13  53:37 13  56:12 13  57:44 12  62:14 12  63:22 12  64:00 12  64:08 12 01:04:08
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:11  1  14:57 24  01:55 10  03:35 17  04:34 14  03:04  4  02:33  3  01:21  5  01:26  5  01:20 10  02:03  6  03:53  6  03:00  6  03:10  4  05:35 21  02:35  9  01:32  8  04:30 16  01:08 14  00:38  5  00:08  7
                                                   -00:03     11:08     00:30     01:08     00:23     00:34     00:21     00:17     00:12     00:17     00:13     00:32     00:18    -00:21     03:14    -00:15     00:14     01:23     00:12    -00:01    -00:01   
 13. Atis Andersons             01:04:34 17:41:02   01:18  7  06:48 10  12:25 15  15:33 13  20:40 14  24:28 15  28:24 15  30:05 16  32:07 16  33:39 15  36:03 15  40:06 15  43:47 15  50:40 15  54:14 14  56:49 14  58:23 14  62:18 13  63:40 13  64:26 13  64:34 13 01:04:34
        0 Baisie eži                                01:18  7  05:30 10  05:37 21  03:08  8  05:07 21  03:48 15  03:56 19  01:41 13  02:02 19  01:32 16  02:24 16  04:03  8  03:41 18  06:53 18  03:34 11  02:35  9  01:34 10  03:55  8  01:22 21  00:46 18  00:08  7
                                                    00:04     01:41     04:12     00:41     00:56     01:18     01:44     00:37     00:48     00:29     00:34     00:42     00:59     03:22     01:13    -00:15     00:16     00:48     00:26     00:07    -00:01   
 14. Ģirts Jaunzems             01:05:32 17:05:17   01:31 18  07:24 12  09:34 11  12:54 11  17:28 11  22:06 11  25:22 11  27:15 10  29:20 10  30:41 10  33:11 10  37:29 11  40:52 11  45:32 10  52:34 12  56:00 12  57:50 13  63:24 14  64:30 14  65:23 14  65:32 14 01:05:32
        0 NBS KS                                    01:31 18  05:53 11  02:10 13  03:20 12  04:34 14  04:38 20  03:16 15  01:53 17  02:05 20  01:21 12  02:30 17  04:18 13  03:23 15  04:40 10  07:02 23  03:26 22  01:50 18  05:34 21  01:06 11  00:53 22  00:09 15
                                                    00:17     02:04     00:45     00:53     00:23     02:08     01:04     00:49     00:51     00:18     00:40     00:57     00:41     01:09     04:41     00:36     00:32     02:27     00:10     00:14     00:00   
 15. Jānis Nulle                01:06:41 16:58:25   01:39 22  09:43 18  13:21 18  17:07 19  21:47 17  25:34 16  28:27 16  30:02 15  31:36 15  34:04 16  36:27 16  41:27 17  44:36 16  52:33 16  56:31 17  59:01 16  60:22 15  64:30 15  65:40 15  66:31 15  66:41 15 01:06:41
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:39 22  08:04 19  03:38 17  03:46 20  04:40 17  03:47 14  02:53 10  01:35 11  01:34 10  02:28 22  02:23 14  05:00 21  03:09  9  07:57 21  03:58 17  02:30  5  01:21  5  04:08 12  01:10 17  00:51 20  00:10 19
                                                    00:25     04:15     02:13     01:19     00:29     01:17     00:41     00:31     00:20     01:25     00:33     01:39     00:27     04:26     01:37    -00:20     00:03     01:01     00:14     00:12     00:01   
 16. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:07:36 15:46:38   01:38 21  11:02 21  12:43 16  15:51 14  19:55 13  23:18 12  26:57 12  28:29 12  30:04 13  31:37 14  33:56 14  38:31 14  41:51 14  47:13 12  55:59 15  58:34 15  61:10 17  65:37 16  66:43 16  67:29 16  67:36 16 01:07:36
     9382 Võru                                      01:38 21  09:24 21  01:41  7  03:08  8  04:04  9  03:23 11  03:39 18  01:32  8  01:35 12  01:33 17  02:19 12  04:35 16  03:20 13  05:22 14  08:46 24  02:35  9  02:36 23  04:27 15  01:06 11  00:46 18  00:07  2
                                                    00:24     05:35     00:16     00:41    -00:07     00:53     01:27     00:28     00:21     00:30     00:29     01:14     00:38     01:51     06:25    -00:15     01:18     01:20     00:10     00:07    -00:02   
 17. Guntis Zīvers              01:07:43 15:52:17   01:33 19  07:52 16  13:27 19  17:06 18  20:52 15  24:10 14  26:57 12  28:30 13  30:01 12  31:25 13  33:34 13  37:58 12  41:28 13  52:41 17  56:28 16  59:01 16  60:29 16  65:49 17  66:53 17  67:32 17  67:43 17 01:07:43
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:33 19  06:19 16  05:35 20  03:39 19  03:46  2  03:18  9  02:47  7  01:33  9  01:31  9  01:24 14  02:09  8  04:24 15  03:30 17  11:13 24  03:47 15  02:33  7  01:28  6  05:20 20  01:04 10  00:39  7  00:11 22
                                                    00:19     02:30     04:10     01:12    -00:25     00:48     00:35     00:29     00:17     00:21     00:19     01:03     00:48     07:42     01:26    -00:17     00:10     02:13     00:08     00:00     00:02   
 18. Aleksejs Solovjovs         01:08:17 16:52:10   01:35 20  08:28 17  16:09 21  19:34 21  25:02 21  28:31 20  31:30 20  34:18 22  36:02 21  38:48 22  41:22 19  46:04 20  49:28 19  53:24 18  57:12 18  60:18 19  62:05 18  66:10 18  67:35 18  68:08 18  68:17 18 01:08:17
        0 ind.                                      01:35 20  06:53 18  07:41 23  03:25 14  05:28 22  03:29 13  02:59 12  02:48 19  01:44 18  02:46 23  02:34 18  04:42 18  03:24 16  03:56  9  03:48 16  03:06 20  01:47 16  04:05 11  01:25 22  00:33  1  00:09 15
                                                    00:21     03:04     06:16     00:58     01:17     00:59     00:47     01:44     00:30     01:43     00:44     01:21     00:42     00:25     01:27     00:16     00:29     00:58     00:29    -00:06     00:00   
 19. Ēriks Ūdris                01:09:06 16:42:17   01:25 13  13:46 23  16:33 22  19:34 21  24:08 20  28:55 21  32:15 22  33:49 21  35:29 20  37:10 19  41:43 20  46:19 21  50:25 21  53:34 19  57:34 19  60:09 18  62:09 19  67:14 19  68:21 19  68:59 19  69:06 19 01:09:06
        0 ZVOC                                      01:25 13  12:21 23  02:47 16  03:01  7  04:34 14  04:47 21  03:20 16  01:34 10  01:40 15  01:41 18  04:33 23  04:36 17  04:06 19  03:09  2  04:00 18  02:35  9  02:00 21  05:05 19  01:07 13  00:38  5  00:07  2
                                                    00:11     08:32     01:22     00:34     00:23     02:17     01:08     00:30     00:26     00:38     02:43     01:15     01:24    -00:22     01:39    -00:15     00:42     01:58     00:11    -00:01    -00:02   
 20. Tiit Toots                 01:10:29 17:35:00   01:25 13  07:46 15  14:44 20  18:19 20  23:06 19  27:21 19  30:26 17  32:05 17  33:43 17  35:07 17  37:24 17  41:18 16  45:31 18  56:40 20  59:48 20  62:28 20  64:26 20  68:22 20  69:37 20  70:21 20  70:29 20 01:10:29
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:25 13  06:21 17  06:58 22  03:35 17  04:47 18  04:15 19  03:05 14  01:39 12  01:38 14  01:24 14  02:17 10  03:54  7  04:13 20  11:09 23  03:08  9  02:40 14  01:58 19  03:56  9  01:15 18  00:44 15  00:08  7
                                                    00:11     02:32     05:33     01:08     00:36     01:45     00:53     00:35     00:24     00:21     00:27     00:33     01:31     07:38     00:47    -00:10     00:40     00:49     00:19     00:05    -00:01   
 21. Rihards Lūkins             01:16:07 17:30:24   01:19  9  07:26 14  11:40 13  16:02 15  21:53 18  26:07 17  30:38 18  33:38 19  35:19 19  37:26 20  41:49 21  45:59 19  50:13 20  61:15 22  64:49 22  67:33 22  69:10 21  73:59 21  75:19 21  76:00 21  76:07 21 01:16:07
        0 Zaļais                                    01:19  9  06:07 13  04:14 18  04:22 22  05:51 23  04:14 18  04:31 23  03:00 20  01:41 17  02:07 20  04:23 22  04:10  9  04:14 22  11:02 22  03:34 11  02:44 15  01:37 12  04:49 18  01:20 19  00:41 13  00:07  2
                                                    00:05     02:18     02:49     01:55     01:40     01:44     02:19     01:56     00:27     01:04     02:33     00:49     01:32     07:31     01:13    -00:06     00:19     01:42     00:24     00:02    -00:02   
 22. Raido Viks                 01:16:43 17:10:37   04:33 24  10:45 20  12:51 17  16:16 16  21:03 16  26:32 18  30:45 19  33:46 20  36:28 22  38:18 21  41:49 21  47:26 22  51:39 22  56:49 21  62:04 21  67:11 21  69:25 22  74:13 22  75:48 22  76:33 22  76:43 22 01:16:43
    13517 Võru                                      04:33 24  06:12 15  02:06 11  03:25 14  04:47 18  05:29 22  04:13 20  03:01 21  02:42 21  01:50 19  03:31 20  05:37 23  04:13 20  05:10 12  05:15 20  05:07 24  02:14 22  04:48 17  01:35 23  00:45 17  00:10 19
                                                    03:19     02:23     00:41     00:58     00:36     02:59     02:01     01:57     01:28     00:47     01:41     02:16     01:31     01:39     02:54     02:17     00:56     01:41     00:39     00:06     00:01   
 23. Allan Terve                01:26:32 17:19:00   01:23 12  13:39 22  23:10 24  28:07 24  33:06 24  36:59 24  42:24 24  46:31 24  49:55 23  52:09 23  56:52 23  62:21 23  65:39 23  72:44 23  75:44 23  78:41 23  80:27 23  84:03 23  85:23 23  86:26 23  86:32 23 01:26:32
    15274 Võru                                      01:23 12  12:16 22  09:31 24  04:57 24  04:59 20  03:53 16  05:25 24  04:07 23  03:24 23  02:14 21  04:43 24  05:29 22  03:18 12  07:05 19  03:00  7  02:57 18  01:46 15  03:36  6  01:20 19  01:03 23  00:06  1
                                                    00:09     08:27     08:06     02:30     00:48     01:23     03:13     03:03     02:10     01:11     02:53     02:08     00:36     03:34     00:39     00:07     00:28     00:29     00:24     00:24    -00:03   
 24. Urmas Hiielaan             01:39:13 17:55:03   01:42 23  09:48 19  11:56 14  16:43 17  25:16 22  30:53 23  35:16 23  37:41 23  51:02 24  53:56 24  57:44 24  64:24 24  69:54 24  76:15 24  82:01 24  86:26 24  89:33 24  95:52 24  97:36 24  98:58 24  99:13 24 01:39:13
     2167 Võru                                      01:42 23  08:06 20  02:08 12  04:47 23  08:33 24  05:37 23  04:23 22  02:25 18  13:21 24  02:54 24  03:48 21  06:40 24  05:30 24  06:21 16  05:46 22  04:25 23  03:07 24  06:19 23  01:44 24  01:22 24  00:15 24
                                                    00:28     04:17     00:43     02:20     04:22     03:07     02:11     01:21     12:07     01:51     01:58     03:19     02:48     02:50     03:25     01:35     01:49     03:12     00:48     00:43     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:49     01:23     02:27     03:26     02:30     02:12     01:04     01:14     01:03     01:48     03:21     02:42     02:42     02:21     02:09     01:13     03:04     00:55     00:33     00:06   00:41:13

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,SA): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 54)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 53)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:46:19 17:06:13   01:08  4  02:06  4  05:22  2  08:47  2  13:09  1  14:32  1  16:27  1  17:22  1  19:20  1  22:19  1  24:35  1  28:00  1  32:08  1  38:13  1  39:45  1  43:00  1  45:08  1  46:10  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
    13522 Võru                                      01:08  4  00:58  9  03:16  2  03:25  1  04:22  7  01:23  5  01:55  2  00:55  9  01:58 16  02:59  1  02:16  5  03:25  3  04:08  4  06:05  4  01:32  3  03:15  2  02:08 26  01:02  4  00:09 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Haug              00:47:12 17:17:36   01:15 11  02:10  9  05:55  6  09:38  5  13:26  2  14:55  2  17:06  2  17:56  2  20:44  5  23:46  5  25:48  4  29:36  2  33:02  2  39:07  2  40:41  2  44:24  2  45:44  2  47:04  2  47:12  2 00:47:12
     5025 Võru                                      01:15 11  00:55  7  03:45  6  03:43  3  03:48  2  01:29  8  02:11 11  00:50  6  02:48 30  03:02  3  02:02  2  03:48  7  03:26  1  06:05  4  01:34  5  03:43 11  01:20  4  01:20 15  00:08  6
                                                    00:07    -00:03     00:29     00:18    -00:34     00:06     00:16    -00:05     00:50     00:03    -00:14     00:23    -00:42     00:00     00:02     00:28    -00:48     00:18    -00:01   
  3. Vita Cīrule                00:48:26 17:33:43   01:10  5  02:08  7  05:51  5  09:58  6  13:46  4  15:22  5  17:28  5  18:10  5  19:46  4  23:23  4  25:41  3  29:49  3  33:25  3  39:35  3  41:37  3  45:17  3  46:59  3  48:16  3  48:26  3 00:48:26
        0 Azimuts                                   01:10  5  00:58  9  03:43  5  04:07 10  03:48  2  01:36 11  02:06  9  00:42  2  01:36  6  03:37 14  02:18  9  04:08 14  03:36  2  06:10  8  02:02 15  03:40  9  01:42 14  01:17 13  00:10 15
                                                    00:02     00:00     00:27     00:42    -00:34     00:13     00:11    -00:13    -00:22     00:38     00:02     00:43    -00:32     00:05     00:30     00:25    -00:26     00:15     00:01   
  4. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:48:37 17:10:36   01:24 20  02:34 17  06:44 12  10:27  9  14:10  6  15:33  6  17:33  6  19:37  7  21:05  6  24:11  6  26:38  5  30:19  4  34:55  4  40:59  4  42:50  4  45:59  4  47:25  4  48:30  4  48:37  4 00:48:37
        0 Alūksne                                   01:24 20  01:10 15  04:10 10  03:43  3  03:43  1  01:23  5  02:00  5  02:04 31  01:28  3  03:06  4  02:27 12  03:41  5  04:36  8  06:04  3  01:51 10  03:09  1  01:26  6  01:05  6  00:07  1
                                                    00:16     00:12     00:54     00:18    -00:39     00:00     00:05     01:09    -00:30     00:07     00:11     00:16     00:28    -00:01     00:19    -00:06    -00:42     00:03    -00:02   
  5. Ilmārs Brikmanis           00:51:24 18:06:03   01:13  7  02:07  5  05:41  4  09:33  4  13:39  3  15:04  3  17:07  3  17:56  2  19:35  3  23:02  2  25:28  2  30:23  5  37:18  6  43:37  6  45:02  5  48:47  5  50:09  5  51:15  5  51:24  5 00:51:24
        0 Individuāli                               01:13  7  00:54  5  03:34  3  03:52  7  04:06  6  01:25  7  02:03  8  00:49  5  01:39  8  03:27  8  02:26 11  04:55 23  06:55 20  06:19  9  01:25  1  03:45 13  01:22  5  01:06  7  00:09 10
                                                    00:05    -00:04     00:18     00:27    -00:16     00:02     00:08    -00:06    -00:19     00:28     00:10     01:30     02:47     00:14    -00:07     00:30    -00:46     00:04     00:00   
  6. Reinis Putrālis            00:52:03 18:38:16   01:13  7  02:22 11  06:34 11  11:03 11  15:34  9  16:54  9  19:12  9  20:05  9  22:36 10  25:36  8  27:53  8  30:59  7  36:14  5  43:06  5  45:07  6  49:29  6  50:56  6  51:56  6  52:03  6 00:52:03
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:13  7  01:09 14  04:12 11  04:29 17  04:31  9  01:20  1  02:18 14  00:53  8  02:31 29  03:00  2  02:17  7  03:06  2  05:15 11  06:52 16  02:01 14  04:22 23  01:27  7  01:00  3  00:07  1
                                                    00:05     00:11     00:56     01:04     00:09    -00:03     00:23    -00:02     00:33     00:01     00:01    -00:19     01:07     00:47     00:29     01:07    -00:41    -00:02    -00:02   
  7. Andy Karjus                00:53:01 17:11:38   01:21 17  02:28 14  07:44 21  11:53 17  17:19 17  20:07 20  22:31 19  23:14 16  25:15 16  28:42 14  31:05 12  34:49 11  38:57  7  44:45  7  46:49  7  50:16  7  51:32  7  52:52  7  53:01  7 00:53:01
     6043 Võru                                      01:21 17  01:07 12  05:16 26  04:09 11  05:26 18  02:48 33  02:24 17  00:43  3  02:01 18  03:27  8  02:23 10  03:44  6  04:08  4  05:48  1  02:04 17  03:27  4  01:16  3  01:20 15  00:09 10
                                                    00:13     00:09     02:00     00:44     01:04     01:25     00:29    -00:12     00:03     00:28     00:07     00:19     00:00    -00:17     00:32     00:12    -00:52     00:18     00:00   
  8. Roberts Putnis             00:54:28 18:02:46   01:24 20  02:19 10  05:56  7  09:58  6  16:37 12  18:29 13  20:21 12  21:11 11  22:49 12  26:20 10  28:36 10  33:44 10  40:37 10  46:57 11  48:23 10  52:02 10  53:30 10  54:20  8  54:28  8 00:54:28
        0 OK Puznis                                 01:24 20  00:55  7  03:37  4  04:02  9  06:39 26  01:52 19  01:52  1  00:50  6  01:38  7  03:31 10  02:16  5  05:08 29  06:53 19  06:20 10  01:26  2  03:39  8  01:28  9  00:50  1  00:08  6
                                                    00:16    -00:03     00:21     00:37     02:17     00:29    -00:03    -00:05    -00:20     00:32     00:00     01:43     02:45     00:15    -00:06     00:24    -00:40    -00:12    -00:01   
  9. Māris Stabiņš              00:54:30 17:48:46   01:16 12  02:09  8  06:01  8  10:16  8  15:20  8  16:41  8  18:47  8  19:53  8  21:14  7  24:33  7  26:50  6  30:45  6  40:54 12  46:43 10  48:16  9  51:54  9  53:27  9  54:20  8  54:30  9 00:54:30
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:16 12  00:53  2  03:52  9  04:15 13  05:04 14  01:21  3  02:06  9  01:06 20  01:21  1  03:19  5  02:17  7  03:55  8  10:09 31  05:49  2  01:33  4  03:38  7  01:33 10  00:53  2  00:10 15
                                                    00:08    -00:05     00:36     00:50     00:42    -00:02     00:11     00:11    -00:37     00:20     00:01     00:30     06:01    -00:16     00:01     00:23    -00:35    -00:09     00:01   
 10. Aigar Pindmaa              00:54:31 16:05:06   01:42 27  02:46 21  08:29 26  13:47 26  17:35 18  19:10 17  21:30 17  22:25 14  24:43 15  28:09 12  31:15 13  35:12 12  39:30  8  46:11  8  47:50  8  51:33  8  53:06  8  54:21 10  54:31 10 00:54:31
     3724 Võru                                      01:42 27  01:04 11  05:43 28  05:18 26  03:48  2  01:35 10  02:20 15  00:55  9  02:18 24  03:26  7  03:06 24  03:57 10  04:18  7  06:41 13  01:39  8  03:43 11  01:33 10  01:15 11  00:10 15
                                                    00:34     00:06     02:27     01:53    -00:34     00:12     00:25     00:00     00:20     00:27     00:50     00:32     00:10     00:36     00:07     00:28    -00:35     00:13     00:01   
 11. Juris Rudītis              00:55:43 16:42:12   01:05  2  01:59  3  06:44 12  11:05 12  15:36 10  17:24 10  19:38 10  20:35 10  22:26  9  26:04  9  28:34  9  32:34  9  39:48  9  46:38  9  48:37 11  52:24 11  54:26 11  55:33 11  55:43 11 00:55:43
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:05  2  00:54  5  04:45 18  04:21 16  04:31  9  01:48 16  02:14 12  00:57 11  01:51 12  03:38 15  02:30 13  04:00 12  07:14 24  06:50 15  01:59 13  03:47 14  02:02 23  01:07  8  00:10 15
                                                   -00:03    -00:04     01:29     00:56     00:09     00:25     00:19     00:02    -00:07     00:39     00:14     00:35     03:06     00:45     00:27     00:32    -00:06     00:05     00:01   
 12. Eero Joonas                00:58:10 18:19:20   01:36 25  02:53 24  07:33 19  11:46 16  17:03 14  18:41 14  20:58 14  24:16 18  26:28 18  29:49 17  32:39 17  36:49 15  41:37 14  48:30 13  50:44 13  54:51 12  56:31 12  58:00 12  58:10 12 00:58:10
     3449 Võru                                      01:36 25  01:17 23  04:40 17  04:13 12  05:17 16  01:38 13  02:17 13  03:18 35  02:12 21  03:21  6  02:50 17  04:10 15  04:48  9  06:53 17  02:14 21  04:07 18  01:40 12  01:29 28  00:10 15
                                                    00:28     00:19     01:24     00:48     00:55     00:15     00:22     02:23     00:14     00:22     00:34     00:45     00:40     00:48     00:42     00:52    -00:28     00:27     00:01   
 13. Erika Joonas               00:58:22 18:19:21   01:39 26  02:54 25  07:45 22  12:02 20  17:14 15  18:57 15  21:17 15  24:18 19  26:32 19  30:07 18  32:52 18  37:18 17  41:35 13  48:41 14  50:48 14  54:55 13  56:36 13  58:13 13  58:22 13 00:58:22
      359 Võru                                      01:39 26  01:15 20  04:51 19  04:17 14  05:12 15  01:43 15  02:20 15  03:01 34  02:14 22  03:35 12  02:45 15  04:26 17  04:17  6  07:06 18  02:07 18  04:07 18  01:41 13  01:37 31  00:09 10
                                                    00:31     00:17     01:35     00:52     00:50     00:20     00:25     02:06     00:16     00:36     00:29     01:01     00:09     01:01     00:35     00:52    -00:27     00:35     00:00   
 14. Renars Kokorevics          00:59:05 18:07:38   01:14  9  02:07  5  06:28  9  11:33 15  16:01 11  17:55 11  20:43 13  22:01 13  23:31 13  27:20 11  31:19 14  35:19 13  40:43 11  48:16 12  50:40 12  55:48 14  57:37 14  58:58 14  59:05 14 00:59:05
        0 OK Puznis                                 01:14  9  00:53  2  04:21 13  05:05 23  04:28  8  01:54 20  02:48 24  01:18 25  01:30  4  03:49 17  03:59 32  04:00 12  05:24 12  07:33 20  02:24 23  05:08 33  01:49 17  01:21 19  00:07  1
                                                    00:06    -00:05     01:05     01:40     00:06     00:31     00:53     00:23    -00:28     00:50     01:43     00:35     01:16     01:28     00:52     01:53    -00:19     00:19    -00:02   
 15. Dainis Bormanis            01:00:03 17:47:57   01:18 15  02:26 12  06:54 14  11:12 13  16:38 13  18:10 12  20:09 11  21:12 12  22:39 11  28:11 13  31:04 11  36:23 14  43:34 17  49:40 15  51:23 15  56:19 15  58:37 15  59:52 15  60:03 15 01:00:03
        0 Piebalga                                  01:18 15  01:08 13  04:28 14  04:18 15  05:26 18  01:32  9  01:59  4  01:03 17  01:27  2  05:32 31  02:53 19  05:19 30  07:11 23  06:06  6  01:43  9  04:56 32  02:18 29  01:15 11  00:11 22
                                                    00:10     00:10     01:12     00:53     01:04     00:09     00:04     00:08    -00:31     02:33     00:37     01:54     03:03     00:01     00:11     01:41     00:10     00:13     00:02   
 16. Viesturs Zaķis             01:00:23 18:28:13   01:11  6  02:33 16  08:32 27  12:30 21  19:30 24  21:06 22  25:12 23  25:48 21  29:24 28  32:58 23  35:10 20  38:39 19  45:48 20  52:09 19  54:00 18  57:50 18  59:05 17  60:12 16  60:23 16 01:00:23
        0 Jaunalūksne                               01:11  6  01:22 26  05:59 29  03:58  8  07:00 28  01:36 11  04:06 33  00:36  1  03:36 33  03:34 11  02:12  3  03:29  4  07:09 21  06:21 11  01:51 10  03:50 15  01:15  2  01:07  8  00:11 22
                                                    00:03     00:24     02:43     00:33     02:38     00:13     02:11    -00:19     01:38     00:35    -00:04     00:04     03:01     00:16     00:19     00:35    -00:53     00:05     00:02   
 17. Aare Huik                  01:00:28 17:25:00   01:06  3  01:52  1  05:37  3  09:21  3  13:52  5  15:14  4  17:14  4  18:02  4  19:33  2  23:08  3  27:05  7  31:41  8  41:57 15  50:55 16  53:04 16  57:27 16  58:54 16  60:17 17  60:28 17 01:00:28
      483 Võru                                      01:06  3  00:46  1  03:45  6  03:44  5  04:31  9  01:22  4  02:00  5  00:48  4  01:31  5  03:35 12  03:57 31  04:36 20  10:16 32  08:58 31  02:09 19  04:23 24  01:27  7  01:23 24  00:11 22
                                                   -00:02    -00:12     00:29     00:19     00:09    -00:01     00:05    -00:07    -00:27     00:36     01:41     01:11     06:08     02:53     00:37     01:08    -00:41     00:21     00:02   
 18. Marika Jäädmaa             01:01:58 18:01:42   01:44 29  02:59 27  07:13 16  11:58 19  17:15 16  18:57 15  21:22 16  22:43 15  24:39 14  28:58 15  31:46 15  37:58 18  43:06 16  51:01 17  53:26 17  58:18 19  60:17 19  61:45 19  61:58 18 01:01:58
     4307 Võru                                      01:44 29  01:15 20  04:14 12  04:45 20  05:17 16  01:42 14  02:25 18  01:21 26  01:56 14  04:19 24  02:48 16  06:12 33  05:08 10  07:55 23  02:25 25  04:52 31  01:59 20  01:28 25  00:13 30
                                                    00:36     00:17     00:58     01:20     00:55     00:19     00:30     00:26    -00:02     01:20     00:32     02:47     01:00     01:50     00:53     01:37    -00:09     00:26     00:04   
 19. Uldis Vērdiņš              01:02:24 16:51:52   01:14  9  02:34 17  07:10 15  10:58 10  14:57  7  16:17  7  18:17  7  19:15  6  21:29  8  36:03 29  38:16 28  42:14 26  46:20 21  52:27 20  54:03 19  57:38 17  59:42 18  61:00 18  62:24 19 01:02:24
        0 Alūksne                                   01:14  9  01:20 24  04:36 15  03:48  6  03:59  5  01:20  1  02:00  5  00:58 12  02:14 22  14:34 35  02:13  4  03:58 11  04:06  3  06:07  7  01:36  6  03:35  5  02:04 24  01:18 14  01:24 35
                                                    00:06     00:22     01:20     00:23    -00:23    -00:03     00:05     00:03     00:16     11:35    -00:03     00:33    -00:02     00:02     00:04     00:20    -00:04     00:16     01:15   
 20. Viesturs Dandens           01:02:48 17:21:52   01:33 23  02:46 21  07:47 23  12:54 22  17:54 19  19:50 18  22:17 18  23:16 17  25:20 17  29:30 16  32:07 16  36:57 16  45:09 19  52:54 21  55:18 20  59:24 20  61:09 20  62:37 20  62:48 20 01:02:48
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:33 23  01:13 18  05:01 23  05:07 24  05:00 13  01:56 21  02:27 19  00:59 13  02:04 19  04:10 20  02:37 14  04:50 22  08:12 27  07:45 22  02:24 23  04:06 17  01:45 15  01:28 25  00:11 22
                                                    00:25     00:15     01:45     01:42     00:38     00:33     00:32     00:04     00:06     01:11     00:21     01:25     04:04     01:40     00:52     00:51    -00:23     00:26     00:02   
 21. Kadri Parts                01:03:37 17:34:34   01:16 12  02:27 13  07:18 17  11:55 18  18:03 20  19:51 19  22:56 20  24:50 20  26:48 20  31:29 19  34:22 19  39:18 20  44:53 18  52:08 18  55:27 21  59:35 21  62:09 21  63:29 21  63:37 21 01:03:37
    10194 Võru                                      01:16 12  01:11 16  04:51 19  04:37 19  06:08 22  01:48 16  03:05 25  01:54 30  01:58 16  04:41 26  02:53 19  04:56 24  05:35 14  07:15 19  03:19 32  04:08 20  02:34 32  01:20 15  00:08  6
                                                    00:08     00:13     01:35     01:12     01:46     00:25     01:10     00:59     00:00     01:42     00:37     01:31     01:27     01:10     01:47     00:53     00:26     00:18    -00:01   
 22. Sairos Hõrak               01:06:21 18:22:20   00:59  1  01:52  1  05:05  1  08:40  1  23:26 30  25:51 30  27:46 30  29:15 30  32:48 30  38:54 30  40:53 30  43:55 29  51:33 29  59:15 27  60:52 25  64:10 23  65:09 22  66:13 22  66:21 22 01:06:21
     7706 Võru                                      00:59  1  00:53  2  03:13  1  03:35  2  14:46 33  02:25 29  01:55  2  01:29 28  03:33 32  06:06 32  01:59  1  03:02  1  07:38 25  07:42 21  01:37  7  03:18  3  00:59  1  01:04  5  00:08  6
                                                   -00:09    -00:05    -00:03     00:10     10:24     01:02     00:00     00:34     01:35     03:07    -00:17    -00:23     03:30     01:37     00:05     00:03    -01:09     00:02    -00:01   
 23. Janis Fridenbergs          01:07:19 16:44:50   02:02 32  04:03 29  10:08 30  15:20 29  21:37 27  23:36 27  26:21 28  27:20 28  29:07 25  33:12 24  36:46 24  41:48 25  47:15 22  56:06 22  58:24 22  63:01 22  65:15 23  67:02 23  67:19 23 01:07:19
        0 Baisie ezhi                               02:02 32  02:01 29  06:05 31  05:12 25  06:17 23  01:59 23  02:45 23  00:59 13  01:47  9  04:05 18  03:34 27  05:02 25  05:27 13  08:51 29  02:18 22  04:37 29  02:14 27  01:47 33  00:17 32
                                                    00:54     01:03     02:49     01:47     01:55     00:36     00:50     00:04    -00:11     01:06     01:18     01:37     01:19     02:46     00:46     01:22     00:06     00:45     00:08   
 24. Druvis Čakārnis            01:07:57 16:43:23   01:35 24  04:18 30  10:45 32  16:25 30  22:49 29  25:01 29  27:31 29  28:31 29  30:26 29  34:33 28  37:59 27  42:39 28  48:19 23  57:15 23  59:47 23  64:14 24  66:30 24  67:50 24  67:57 24 01:07:57
        0 SCV                                       01:35 24  02:43 33  06:27 33  05:40 30  06:24 24  02:12 27  02:30 20  01:00 15  01:55 13  04:07 19  03:26 26  04:40 21  05:40 15  08:56 30  02:32 26  04:27 25  02:16 28  01:20 15  00:07  1
                                                    00:27     01:45     03:11     02:15     02:02     00:49     00:35     00:05    -00:03     01:08     01:10     01:15     01:32     02:51     01:00     01:12     00:08     00:18    -00:02   
 25. Madis Haug                 01:09:51 16:16:34   01:21 17  02:36 19  07:40 20  13:59 27  18:31 21  20:30 21  25:32 25  26:33 25  28:30 23  32:40 21  35:43 22  40:10 22  48:57 24  58:39 26  60:50 24  65:34 25  68:07 25  69:41 25  69:51 25 01:09:51
    18049 Võru                                      01:21 17  01:15 20  05:04 24  06:19 31  04:32 12  01:59 23  05:02 34  01:01 16  01:57 15  04:10 20  03:03 23  04:27 18  08:47 29  09:42 33  02:11 20  04:44 30  02:33 31  01:34 30  00:10 15
                                                    00:13     00:17     01:48     02:54     00:10     00:36     03:07     00:06    -00:01     01:11     00:47     01:02     04:39     03:37     00:39     01:29     00:25     00:32     00:01   
 26. Iveta Veļķere              01:10:14 17:06:15   01:30 22  02:51 23  08:20 25  13:40 25  19:12 23  21:22 24  24:43 21  25:54 22  28:17 22  33:26 25  38:51 29  44:21 30  50:03 26  57:59 24  62:03 26  66:33 26  68:34 26  70:02 26  70:14 26 01:10:14
        0 Alūksne                                   01:30 22  01:21 25  05:29 27  05:20 27  05:32 20  02:10 26  03:21 29  01:11 23  02:23 26  05:09 29  05:25 33  05:30 31  05:42 16  07:56 24  04:04 33  04:30 28  02:01 21  01:28 25  00:12 27
                                                    00:22     00:23     02:13     01:55     01:10     00:47     01:26     00:16     00:25     02:10     03:09     02:05     01:34     01:51     02:32     01:15    -00:07     00:26     00:03   
 27. Heli Haug                  01:10:46 16:14:54   01:46 30  02:58 26  08:05 24  12:59 24  18:40 22  21:16 23  24:49 22  25:59 23  27:48 21  32:13 20  35:11 21  41:35 24  50:49 27  59:49 29  62:41 27  67:08 27  69:05 27  70:35 27  70:46 27 01:10:46
     3714 Võru                                      01:46 30  01:12 17  05:07 25  04:54 22  05:41 21  02:36 32  03:33 30  01:10 21  01:49 11  04:25 25  02:58 21  06:24 34  09:14 30  09:00 32  02:52 29  04:27 25  01:57 18  01:30 29  00:11 22
                                                    00:38     00:14     01:51     01:29     01:19     01:13     01:38     00:15    -00:09     01:26     00:42     02:59     05:06     02:55     01:20     01:12    -00:11     00:28     00:02   
 28. Ülle Hollo                 01:11:55 17:40:46   01:18 15  02:31 15  07:24 18  12:55 23  19:46 25  22:09 25  25:15 24  26:20 24  29:17 26  32:56 22  35:48 23  40:09 21  51:00 28  59:29 28  64:22 29  68:39 29  70:24 28  71:46 28  71:55 28 01:11:55
    15275 Võru                                      01:18 15  01:13 18  04:53 21  05:31 28  06:51 27  02:23 28  03:06 26  01:05 19  02:57 31  03:39 16  02:52 18  04:21 16  10:51 34  08:29 26  04:53 34  04:17 22  01:45 15  01:22 22  00:09 10
                                                    00:10     00:15     01:37     02:06     02:29     01:00     01:11     00:10     00:59     00:40     00:36     00:56     06:43     02:24     03:21     01:02    -00:23     00:20     00:00   
 29. Līga Lupkina               01:12:14 17:42:08   01:43 28  03:27 28  09:26 28  15:01 28  21:31 26  23:22 26  26:04 26  27:14 26  29:02 24  33:51 26  37:29 26  42:32 27  49:41 25  58:06 25  63:12 28  67:41 28  70:42 29  72:04 29  72:14 29 01:12:14
        0 Balvi                                     01:43 28  01:44 28  05:59 29  05:35 29  06:30 25  01:51 18  02:42 22  01:10 21  01:48 10  04:49 28  03:38 28  05:03 26  07:09 21  08:25 25  05:06 35  04:29 27  03:01 34  01:22 22  00:10 15
                                                    00:35     00:46     02:43     02:10     02:08     00:28     00:47     00:15    -00:10     01:50     01:22     01:38     03:01     02:20     03:34     01:14     00:53     00:20     00:01   
 30. Sarmis Abolinsh            01:12:35 16:54:19   01:16 12  02:38 20  06:29 10  11:17 14  21:38 28  23:36 27  26:15 27  27:19 27  29:23 27  34:09 27  37:10 25  41:06 23  55:49 30  62:37 30  64:32 30  68:46 30  70:43 30  72:22 30  72:35 30 01:12:35
        0 OK Aluksne                                01:16 12  01:22 26  03:51  8  04:48 21  10:21 30  01:58 22  02:39 21  01:04 18  02:04 19  04:46 27  03:01 22  03:56  9  14:43 35  06:48 14  01:55 12  04:14 21  01:57 18  01:39 32  00:13 30
                                                    00:08     00:24     00:35     01:23     05:59     00:35     00:44     00:09     00:06     01:47     00:45     00:31     10:35     00:43     00:23     00:59    -00:11     00:37     00:04   
 31. Joonas Halapuu             01:19:00 16:32:04   03:12 35  05:33 33  10:12 31  16:56 32  30:20 32  32:53 32  36:02 32  38:59 32  41:21 32  45:32 32  49:22 32  54:25 32  60:12 32  69:01 32  71:41 32  75:38 32  77:39 32  78:53 32  79:00 31 01:19:00
    15503 Võru                                      03:12 35  02:21 32  04:39 16  06:44 32  13:24 32  02:33 31  03:09 27  02:57 32  02:22 25  04:11 22  03:50 30  05:03 26  05:47 17  08:49 28  02:40 27  03:57 16  02:01 21  01:14 10  00:07  1
                                                    02:04     01:23     01:23     03:19     09:02     01:10     01:14     02:02     00:24     01:12     01:34     01:38     01:39     02:44     01:08     00:42    -00:07     00:12    -00:02   
 32. Aivar Halapuu              01:19:07 16:32:10   02:50 34  04:58 32  09:53 29  16:42 31  30:04 31  32:36 31  35:47 31  38:45 31  41:08 31  45:23 31  49:05 31  54:11 31  60:00 31  68:31 31  71:39 31  75:21 31  77:28 31  78:49 31  79:07 32 01:19:07
    15320 Võru                                      02:50 34  02:08 30  04:55 22  06:49 33  13:22 31  02:32 30  03:11 28  02:58 33  02:23 26  04:15 23  03:42 29  05:06 28  05:49 18  08:31 27  03:08 31  03:42 10  02:07 25  01:21 19  00:18 34
                                                    01:42     01:10     01:39     03:24     09:00     01:09     01:16     02:03     00:25     01:16     01:26     01:41     01:41     02:26     01:36     00:27    -00:01     00:19     00:09   
 33. Mirjam Nutov               01:44:34 18:05:33   01:57 31  05:44 34  12:31 34  28:34 35  36:40 33  38:46 33  42:28 33  43:45 33  49:28 33  56:02 33  59:15 33  63:43 33  72:10 33  91:33 33  94:29 33  99:40 33 103:01 33 104:22 33 104:34 33 01:44:34
    20119 Võru                                      01:57 31  03:47 34  06:47 34  16:03 35  08:06 29  02:06 25  03:42 31  01:17 24  05:43 35  06:34 33  03:13 25  04:28 19  08:27 28  19:23 34  02:56 30  05:11 34  03:21 35  01:21 19  00:12 27
                                                    00:49     02:49     03:31     12:38     03:44     00:43     01:47     00:22     03:45     03:35     00:57     01:03     04:19     13:18     01:24     01:56     01:13     00:19     00:03   
 34. Erkki Mäeorg               01:47:54 18:40:05   01:21 17  10:16 35  18:29 35  23:01 34  39:11 34  48:59 35  54:25 35  55:51 35  60:37 35  68:04 35  76:02 35  81:32 34  89:32 34  95:58 34  98:45 34 102:20 34 105:00 34 107:42 34 107:54 34 01:47:54
    16502 Maaülikool                                01:21 17  08:55 35  08:13 35  04:32 18  16:10 34  09:48 35  05:26 35  01:26 27  04:46 34  07:27 34  07:58 35  05:30 31  08:00 26  06:26 12  02:47 28  03:35  5  02:40 33  02:42 35  00:12 27
                                                    00:13     07:57     04:57     01:07     11:48     08:25     03:31     00:31     02:48     04:28     05:42     02:05     03:52     00:21     01:15     00:20     00:32     01:40     00:03   
 35. Lasma Vilkasta             02:05:06 17:29:03   02:21 33  04:39 31  10:48 33  18:18 33  45:00 35  48:49 34  52:33 34  54:22 34  56:52 34  62:19 34  70:16 34  81:54 35  92:42 35 112:43 35 114:46 35 120:33 35 122:54 35 124:49 35 125:06 35 02:05:06
        0 Smiltene                                  02:21 33  02:18 31  06:09 32  07:30 34  26:42 35  03:49 34  03:44 32  01:49 29  02:30 28  05:27 30  07:57 34  11:38 35  10:48 33  20:01 35  02:03 16  05:47 35  02:21 30  01:55 34  00:17 32
                                                    01:13     01:20     02:53     04:05     22:20     02:26     01:49     00:54     00:32     02:28     05:41     08:13     06:40     13:56     00:31     02:32     00:13     00:53     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     00:46     03:13     03:25     03:43     01:20     01:52     00:36     01:21     02:59     01:59     03:02     03:26     05:48     01:25     03:09     00:59     00:50     00:07   00:40:59

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,V55,VB,SB,SN,VN): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:31:05 17:53:59   01:51  3  04:38  1  06:02  1  06:56  1  08:50  1  10:22  1  14:25  1  17:44  1  22:17  1  24:35  1  28:12  1  29:38  1  30:54  1  31:05  1 00:31:05
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:51  3  02:47  2  01:24  2  00:54  4  01:54  1  01:32  5  04:03  6  03:19  4  04:33  5  02:18  3  03:37  3  01:26  2  01:16  9  00:11 16
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             00:35:08 17:41:11   02:29 13  05:58  6  07:52  8  08:48  7  11:29  8  13:03  6  17:48  7  20:49  3  24:50  2  27:32  2  31:32  2  33:24  2  34:56  2  35:08  2 00:35:08
        0 Smiltene                                  02:29 13  03:29  7  01:54 19  00:56  6  02:41 12  01:34  7  04:45 13  03:01  2  04:01  2  02:42 14  04:00  8  01:52 11  01:32 26  00:12 25
                                                    00:38     00:42     00:30     00:02     00:47     00:02     00:42    -00:18    -00:32     00:24     00:23     00:26     00:16     00:01   
  3. Māris Lapiņš               00:35:23 18:14:25   03:09 29  07:00 19  08:29 13  09:36 13  12:12 14  13:57 12  17:47  6  20:20  2  25:39  3  27:39  3  32:36  3  34:05  3  35:12  3  35:23  3 00:35:23
        0 Azimuts                                   03:09 29  03:51 11  01:29  3  01:07 26  02:36 11  01:45 17  03:50  4  02:33  1  05:19  9  02:00  1  04:57 24  01:29  3  01:07  2  00:11 16
                                                    01:18     01:04     00:05     00:13     00:42     00:13    -00:13    -00:46     00:46    -00:18     01:20     00:03    -00:09     00:00   
  4. Margita Grīnberga          00:37:30 17:30:40   02:41 21  06:00  7  09:31 22  10:27 20  12:50 17  14:24 15  18:33 11  21:43  4  27:22  4  30:21  5  33:59  4  35:58  4  37:18  4  37:30  4 00:37:30
        0 Alūksne                                   02:41 21  03:19  4  03:31 31  00:56  6  02:23  6  01:34  7  04:09  7  03:10  3  05:39 14  02:59 25  03:38  5  01:59 13  01:20 12  00:12 25
                                                    00:50     00:32     02:07     00:02     00:29     00:02     00:06    -00:09     01:06     00:41     00:01     00:33     00:04     00:01   
  5. Andrejs Lācis              00:38:16 17:34:52   02:27 12  06:39 14  08:18 12  09:15 12  12:08 12  13:39  8  18:25  9  22:47  6  27:31  5  30:12  4  34:23  5  36:32  5  38:04  5  38:16  5 00:38:16
        0 Smiltene                                  02:27 12  04:12 18  01:39 11  00:57  8  02:53 20  01:31  4  04:46 14  04:22 10  04:44  6  02:41 12  04:11 17  02:09 18  01:32 26  00:12 25
                                                    00:36     01:25     00:15     00:03     00:59    -00:01     00:43     01:03     00:11     00:23     00:34     00:43     00:16     00:01   
  6. Aldis Sebris               00:39:18 17:40:32   02:56 27  05:36  4  07:07  2  07:55  2  11:20  6  12:45  4  15:59  2  26:12 14  30:33  9  33:19  9  36:40  8  37:57  6  39:09  6  39:18  6 00:39:18
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:56 27  02:40  1  01:31  4  00:48  1  03:25 28  01:25  1  03:14  1  10:13 34  04:21  4  02:46 17  03:21  1  01:17  1  01:12  4  00:09  5
                                                    01:05    -00:07     00:07    -00:06     01:31    -00:07    -00:49     06:54    -00:12     00:28    -00:16    -00:09    -00:04    -00:02   
  7. Tõnu Tolm                  00:39:44 17:19:47   02:37 17  06:12  9  07:49  7  08:42  6  11:17  5  12:55  5  17:29  5  22:12  5  29:51  8  32:25  8  36:31  7  38:11  7  39:33  7  39:44  7 00:39:44
     2599 Võru                                      02:37 17  03:35  8  01:37  8  00:53  3  02:35 10  01:38 11  04:34 10  04:43 13  07:39 32  02:34  9  04:06 13  01:40  8  01:22 17  00:11 16
                                                    00:46     00:48     00:13    -00:01     00:41     00:06     00:31     01:24     03:06     00:16     00:29     00:14     00:06     00:00   
  8. Dace Ikšele                00:40:08 17:49:27   02:18  5  05:46  5  07:45  6  09:00  9  11:49 10  13:49 10  18:49 12  22:56  7  29:13  6  32:08  6  36:13  6  38:27  8  39:58  8  40:08  8 00:40:08
        0 Jaunpiebalga                              02:18  5  03:28  6  01:59 21  01:15 31  02:49 16  02:00 22  05:00 16  04:07  6  06:17 20  02:55 21  04:05 12  02:14 21  01:31 23  00:10 10
                                                    00:27     00:41     00:35     00:21     00:55     00:28     00:57     00:48     01:44     00:37     00:28     00:48     00:15    -00:01   
  9. Rudolf Mürk                00:41:18 17:04:16   02:06  4  06:12  9  07:59  9  09:03 10  12:24 15  14:23 14  19:31 13  24:52 10  30:51 11  33:44 10  37:48 10  39:42 10  41:07  9  41:18  9 00:41:18
     1064 Võru                                      02:06  4  04:06 13  01:47 16  01:04 21  03:21 27  01:59 21  05:08 17  05:21 15  05:59 18  02:53 19  04:04 11  01:54 12  01:25 20  00:11 16
                                                    00:15     01:19     00:23     00:10     01:27     00:27     01:05     02:02     01:26     00:35     00:27     00:28     00:09     00:00   
 10. Uldis Bertuks              00:42:01 17:25:17   02:19  6  06:59 18  08:44 15  09:48 15  12:08 12  13:50 11  18:26 10  24:48  9  29:35  7  32:16  7  36:55  9  38:30  9  41:39 10  42:01 10 00:42:01
        0 Strautiņi                                 02:19  6  04:40 20  01:45 15  01:04 21  02:20  4  01:42 14  04:36 11  06:22 23  04:47  7  02:41 12  04:39 21  01:35  5  03:09 37  00:22 37
                                                    00:28     01:53     00:21     00:10     00:26     00:10     00:33     03:03     00:14     00:23     01:02     00:09     01:53     00:11   
 11. Jānis Kuprišs              00:42:16 17:26:19   02:19  6  06:27 12  08:04 11  08:58  8  11:10  4  12:37  3  16:54  3  25:26 12  31:56 14  34:23 12  38:25 11  40:43 11  42:05 11  42:16 11 00:42:16
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:19  6  04:08 15  01:37  8  00:54  4  02:12  2  01:27  3  04:17  8  08:32 30  06:30 23  02:27  6  04:02  9  02:18 23  01:22 17  00:11 16
                                                    00:28     01:21     00:13     00:00     00:18    -00:05     00:14     05:13     01:57     00:09     00:25     00:52     00:06     00:00   
 12. Kristiina Himma            00:42:49 17:38:37   02:26 11  05:33  3  07:08  3  07:59  3  10:49  3  12:26  2  17:13  4  28:19 21  32:37 15  35:07 15  39:15 12  41:27 12  42:41 12  42:49 12 00:42:49
    15012 Võru                                      02:26 11  03:07  3  01:35  5  00:51  2  02:50 17  01:37 10  04:47 15  11:06 37  04:18  3  02:30  7  04:08 14  02:12 20  01:14  6  00:08  2
                                                    00:35     00:20     00:11    -00:03     00:56     00:05     00:44     07:47    -00:15     00:12     00:31     00:46    -00:02    -00:03   
 13. Kristers Eduards Usārs     00:43:05 17:31:39   03:15 30  08:31 29  10:08 26  11:07 24  16:28 28  17:53 25  21:52 21  27:20 18  34:13 20  36:36 18  40:08 16  41:43 15  42:58 14  43:05 13 00:43:05
        0 Gulbenes NBJSS                            03:15 30  05:16 26  01:37  8  00:59 10  05:21 36  01:25  1  03:59  5  05:28 17  06:53 24  02:23  5  03:32  2  01:35  5  01:15  8  00:07  1
                                                    01:24     02:29     00:13     00:05     03:27    -00:07    -00:04     02:09     02:20     00:05    -00:05     00:09    -00:01    -00:04   
 14. Gunārs Auseklis            00:43:07 16:18:46   02:38 19  08:03 25  10:09 27  11:11 25  13:58 21  16:01 19  21:16 18  25:37 13  30:58 12  33:47 11  39:29 14  41:37 14  42:54 13  43:07 14 00:43:07
        0 Individuāli                               02:38 19  05:25 28  02:06 23  01:02 15  02:47 15  02:03 24  05:15 19  04:21  9  05:21 10  02:49 18  05:42 31  02:08 17  01:17 10  00:13 30
                                                    00:47     02:38     00:42     00:08     00:53     00:31     01:12     01:02     00:48     00:31     02:05     00:42     00:01     00:02   
 15. Gerda Sirmā                00:43:23 17:54:57   02:36 15  06:33 13  08:48 16  09:58 16  12:50 17  14:55 17  20:38 15  25:11 11  30:47 10  34:34 13  39:28 13  41:32 13  43:10 15  43:23 15 00:43:23
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:36 15  03:57 12  02:15 26  01:10 29  02:52 19  02:05 25  05:43 24  04:33 12  05:36 12  03:47 35  04:54 23  02:04 15  01:38 32  00:13 30
                                                    00:45     01:10     00:51     00:16     00:58     00:33     01:40     01:14     01:03     01:29     01:17     00:38     00:22     00:02   
 16. Didzis Čakārnis            00:43:32 16:44:18   02:49 24  07:19 21  09:09 19  10:09 18  12:42 16  14:21 13  19:43 14  23:26  8  31:43 13  34:41 14  39:39 15  42:02 16  43:22 16  43:32 16 00:43:32
        0 Smiltene                                  02:49 24  04:30 19  01:50 17  01:00 12  02:33  9  01:39 12  05:22 20  03:43  5  08:17 34  02:58 23  04:58 25  02:23 26  01:20 12  00:10 10
                                                    00:58     01:43     00:26     00:06     00:39     00:07     01:19     00:24     03:44     00:40     01:21     00:57     00:04    -00:01   
 17. Alex Treier                00:44:06 17:31:58   03:38 33  08:18 27  09:54 25  10:58 23  16:07 27  17:41 24  21:27 20  26:57 15  34:11 19  36:41 19  40:18 17  42:42 18  43:56 17  44:06 17 00:44:06
    17963 Võru                                      03:38 33  04:40 20  01:36  6  01:04 21  05:09 34  01:34  7  03:46  3  05:30 18  07:14 28  02:30  7  03:37  3  02:24 27  01:14  6  00:10 10
                                                    01:47     01:53     00:12     00:10     03:15     00:02    -00:17     02:11     02:41     00:12     00:00     00:58    -00:02    -00:01   
 18. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:44:28 17:20:47   02:37 17  06:02  8  07:42  5  08:40  5  11:22  7  13:12  7  17:48  7  30:12 24  34:07 18  36:50 20  41:00 18  42:39 17  44:16 18  44:28 18 00:44:28
        0 Alūksne                                   02:37 17  03:25  5  01:40 13  00:58  9  02:42 13  01:50 18  04:36 11  12:24 38  03:55  1  02:43 15  04:10 16  01:39  7  01:37 30  00:12 25
                                                    00:46     00:38     00:16     00:04     00:48     00:18     00:33     09:05    -00:38     00:25     00:33     00:13     00:21     00:01   
 19. Epp Voitka                 00:44:56 17:39:46   02:24 10  07:17 20  09:08 18  10:08 17  12:51 19  14:34 16  20:46 16  27:08 17  34:52 22  37:32 23  41:22 20  43:21 19  44:46 19  44:56 19 00:44:56
    16421 Võru                                      02:24 10  04:53 23  01:51 18  01:00 12  02:43 14  01:43 15  06:12 28  06:22 23  07:44 33  02:40 11  03:50  6  01:59 13  01:25 20  00:10 10
                                                    00:33     02:06     00:27     00:06     00:49     00:11     02:09     03:03     03:11     00:22     00:13     00:33     00:09    -00:01   
 20. Guntis Podnieks            00:45:15 18:04:46   02:19  6  07:20 22  08:38 14  09:40 14  12:00 11  13:43  9  22:14 22  30:05 23  35:05 23  37:14 21  41:13 19  43:58 21  45:05 20  45:15 20 00:45:15
        0 Alūksne                                   02:19  6  05:01 24  01:18  1  01:02 15  02:20  4  01:43 15  08:31 34  07:51 27  05:00  8  02:09  2  03:59  7  02:45 32  01:07  2  00:10 10
                                                    00:28     02:14    -00:06     00:08     00:26     00:11     04:28     04:32     00:27    -00:09     00:22     01:19    -00:09    -00:01   
 21. Elīna Skopāne              00:45:24 18:06:23   01:50  2  05:30  2  07:09  4  08:24  4  10:41  2  17:29 22  23:24 23  27:47 19  33:27 16  36:25 17  41:26 21  43:55 20  45:16 21  45:24 21 00:45:24
        0 Azimuts                                   01:50  2  03:40 10  01:39 11  01:15 31  02:17  3  06:48 36  05:55 25  04:23 11  05:40 15  02:58 23  05:01 26  02:29 28  01:21 14  00:08  2
                                                   -00:01     00:53     00:15     00:21     00:23     05:16     01:52     01:04     01:07     00:40     01:24     01:03     00:05    -00:03   
 22. Ronands Orniks             00:46:18 18:05:31   02:45 22  06:20 11  08:02 10  09:05 11  11:29  8  18:23 26  24:25 26  28:45 22  34:22 21  37:23 22  42:27 22  44:49 22  46:10 22  46:18 22 00:46:18
        0 grundzāle                                 02:45 22  03:35  8  01:42 14  01:03 18  02:24  7  06:54 37  06:02 26  04:20  8  05:37 13  03:01 26  05:04 27  02:22 25  01:21 14  00:08  2
                                                    00:54     00:48     00:18     00:09     00:30     05:22     01:59     01:01     01:04     00:43     01:27     00:56     00:05    -00:03   
 23. Hando Allmann              00:47:09 17:32:00   03:33 32  08:14 26  09:50 24  10:49 22  16:04 26  17:36 23  21:20 19  27:04 16  33:57 17  36:16 16  44:19 24  45:48 23  47:00 23  47:09 23 00:47:09
    16234 Võru                                      03:33 32  04:41 22  01:36  6  00:59 10  05:15 35  01:32  5  03:44  2  05:44 20  06:53 24  02:19  4  08:03 37  01:29  3  01:12  4  00:09  5
                                                    01:42     01:54     00:12     00:05     03:21     00:00    -00:19     02:25     02:20     00:01     04:26     00:03    -00:04    -00:02   
 24. Anda Lejasblusa            00:47:56 17:31:15   02:47 23  06:56 16  09:06 17  10:09 18  12:59 20  14:56 18  21:13 17  28:18 20  35:24 24  38:33 24  43:53 23  46:12 24  47:43 24  47:56 24 00:47:56
        0 ind.                                      02:47 23  04:09 17  02:10 25  01:03 18  02:50 17  01:57 20  06:17 29  07:05 26  07:06 26  03:09 28  05:20 30  02:19 24  01:31 23  00:13 30
                                                    00:56     01:22     00:46     00:09     00:56     00:25     02:14     03:46     02:33     00:51     01:43     00:53     00:15     00:02   
 25. Renārs Akmins              00:49:32 18:07:44   01:48  1  07:38 23  09:42 23  10:45 21  14:21 22  20:39 28  25:51 27  31:57 25  37:48 26  41:07 25  45:34 25  48:21 25  49:23 25  49:32 25 00:49:32
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:48  1  05:50 30  02:04 22  01:03 18  03:36 29  06:18 34  05:12 18  06:06 22  05:51 16  03:19 29  04:27 20  02:47 33  01:02  1  00:09  5
                                                   -00:03     03:03     00:40     00:09     01:42     04:46     01:09     02:47     01:18     01:01     00:50     01:21    -00:14    -00:02   
 26. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      00:50:58 18:06:52   03:16 31  08:37 30  10:44 28  11:52 28  15:10 25  21:37 29  27:19 28  33:02 28  39:17 27  42:22 27  46:40 26  49:18 27  50:49 27  50:58 26 00:50:58
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:16 31  05:21 27  02:07 24  01:08 27  03:18 24  06:27 35  05:42 23  05:43 19  06:15 19  03:05 27  04:18 19  02:38 31  01:31 23  00:09  5
                                                    01:25     02:34     00:43     00:14     01:24     04:55     01:39     02:24     01:42     00:47     00:41     01:12     00:15    -00:02   
 27. Evita Zeile                00:51:00 17:34:41   02:49 24  06:57 17  09:29 21  11:49 27  14:50 24  17:05 21  24:10 25  32:08 27  37:39 25  41:12 26  47:00 27  49:10 26  50:47 26  51:00 27 00:51:00
        0 EET Vidzeme                               02:49 24  04:08 15  02:32 29  02:20 36  03:01 21  02:15 27  07:05 32  07:58 28  05:31 11  03:33 31  05:48 33  02:10 19  01:37 30  00:13 30
                                                    00:58     01:21     01:08     01:26     01:07     00:43     03:02     04:39     00:58     01:15     02:11     00:44     00:21     00:02   
 28. Mati Külaase               00:54:46 16:50:38   02:32 14  14:35 34  17:01 33  18:07 33  21:26 31  23:19 30  27:42 29  37:01 30  44:34 30  47:19 30  51:22 28  53:12 28  54:33 28  54:46 28 00:54:46
     3685 Võru                                      02:32 14  12:03 35  02:26 28  01:06 24  03:19 25  01:53 19  04:23  9  09:19 33  07:33 30  02:45 16  04:03 10  01:50 10  01:21 14  00:13 30
                                                    00:41     09:16     01:02     00:12     01:25     00:21     00:20     06:00     03:00     00:27     00:26     00:24     00:05     00:02   
 29. Ats Virumäe                00:55:35 18:00:31   02:36 15  08:49 31  13:09 29  14:21 29  17:28 29  24:56 31  31:02 30  35:53 29  42:19 29  45:54 29  51:45 30  53:32 29  55:19 29  55:35 29 00:55:35
     3803 Võru                                      02:36 15  06:13 31  04:20 32  01:12 30  03:07 22  07:28 38  06:06 27  04:51 14  06:26 22  03:35 33  05:51 34  01:47  9  01:47 35  00:16 35
                                                    00:45     03:26     02:56     00:18     01:13     05:56     02:03     01:32     01:53     01:17     02:14     00:21     00:31     00:05   
 30. Rihards Lacis              00:56:26 17:34:48   02:40 20  06:46 15  09:20 20  11:35 26  14:44 23  17:00 20  24:05 24  32:04 26  42:11 28  45:38 28  51:25 29  54:53 30  56:16 30  56:26 30 00:56:26
        0 Aluksne                                   02:40 20  04:06 13  02:34 30  02:15 35  03:09 23  02:16 28  07:05 32  07:59 29  10:07 36  03:27 30  05:47 32  03:28 36  01:23 19  00:10 10
                                                    00:49     01:19     01:10     01:21     01:15     00:44     03:02     04:40     05:34     01:09     02:10     02:02     00:07    -00:01   
 31. Alla Jaunzema              00:57:54 16:57:17   02:51 26  07:58 24  13:53 30  15:35 30  18:06 30  20:14 27  37:04 35  41:13 33  47:04 32  49:43 32  53:51 31  56:07 31  57:43 31  57:54 31 00:57:54
        0 OK ALŪKSNE                                02:51 26  05:07 25  05:55 36  01:42 34  02:31  8  02:08 26  16:50 36  04:09  7  05:51 16  02:39 10  04:08 14  02:16 22  01:36 29  00:11 16
                                                    01:00     02:20     04:31     00:48     00:37     00:36     12:47     00:50     01:18     00:21     00:31     00:50     00:20     00:00   
 32. Sigurds Turkovs            00:59:12 17:58:40   03:55 34  16:52 36  18:50 35  19:50 35  23:35 34  29:45 35  35:10 34  41:06 32  47:31 33  50:25 33  54:42 32  57:29 32  59:03 32  59:12 32 00:59:12
        0 Grundzale                                 03:55 34  12:57 37  01:58 20  01:00 12  03:45 31  06:10 33  05:25 21  05:56 21  06:25 21  02:54 20  04:17 18  02:47 33  01:34 28  00:09  5
                                                    02:04     10:10     00:34     00:06     01:51     04:38     01:22     02:37     01:52     00:36     00:40     01:21     00:18    -00:02   
 33. Heli Viks                  01:00:01 17:21:35   04:00 35  12:20 32  17:58 34  19:06 34  22:49 33  25:06 33  32:04 31  37:29 31  44:37 31  48:35 31  54:58 33  57:32 33  59:44 33  60:01 33 01:00:01
     5017 Võru                                      04:00 35  08:20 33  05:38 34  01:08 27  03:43 30  02:17 29  06:58 31  05:25 16  07:08 27  03:58 36  06:23 35  02:34 30  02:12 36  00:17 36
                                                    02:09     05:33     04:14     00:14     01:49     00:45     02:55     02:06     02:35     01:40     02:46     01:08     00:56     00:06   
 34. Inge Eit                   01:01:27 17:17:47   08:00 38  16:31 35  21:56 36  22:58 36  26:18 35  27:59 34  34:49 33  41:40 34  48:55 34  51:52 34  57:06 34  59:36 34  61:16 34  61:27 34 01:01:27
    18434 Eesti Post                                08:00 38  08:31 34  05:25 33  01:02 15  03:20 26  01:41 13  06:50 30  06:51 25  07:15 29  02:57 22  05:14 29  02:30 29  01:40 34  00:11 16
                                                    06:09     05:44     04:01     00:08     01:26     00:09     02:47     03:32     02:42     00:39     01:37     01:04     00:24     00:00   
 35. Krista Kõlli               01:06:49 17:53:38   04:13 36  12:31 33  14:55 32  18:02 32  21:59 32  25:04 32  33:50 32  42:35 35  50:12 35  54:26 35  62:01 35  65:00 35  66:38 35  66:49 35 01:06:49
    15393 Võru                                      04:13 36  08:18 32  02:24 27  03:07 37  03:57 32  03:05 31  08:46 35  08:45 31  07:37 31  04:14 37  07:35 36  02:59 35  01:38 32  00:11 16
                                                    02:22     05:31     01:00     02:13     02:03     01:33     04:43     05:26     03:04     01:56     03:58     01:33     00:22     00:00   
 36. Vēsma Selga                01:11:12 16:35:40   02:56 27  08:26 28  14:18 31  15:39 31  33:06 36  35:08 36  40:44 36  49:41 36  59:01 36  62:40 36  67:25 36  69:31 36  71:01 36  71:12 36 01:11:12
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:56 27  05:30 29  05:52 35  01:21 33  17:27 37  02:02 23  05:36 22  08:57 32  09:20 35  03:39 34  04:45 22  02:06 16  01:30 22  00:11 16
                                                    01:05     02:43     04:28     00:27     15:33     00:30     01:33     05:38     04:47     01:21     01:08     00:40     00:14     00:00   
 37. Raido Kiss                 01:34:43 15:46:47   02:21  9  17:17 37  32:49 37  33:55 37  38:31 37  40:51 37  58:15 37  68:54 37  79:22 37  82:56 37  88:02 37  93:14 37  94:31 37  94:43 37 01:34:43
    16678 Kääpa PK                                  02:21  9  14:56 38  15:32 38  01:06 24  04:36 33  02:20 30  17:24 37  10:39 36  10:28 37  03:34 32  05:06 28  05:12 37  01:17 10  00:12 25
                                                    00:30     12:09     14:08     00:12     02:42     00:48     13:21     07:20     05:55     01:16     01:29     03:46     00:01     00:01   
 38. Jaan Pitsi                 02:22:38 17:21:20   07:15 37  20:02 38  33:59 38  38:16 38  55:58 38  61:06 38  89:51 38 100:13 38 114:40 38 121:22 38 130:42 38 138:03 38 142:11 38 142:38 38 02:22:38
    16493 Võru                                      07:15 37  12:47 36  13:57 37  04:17 38  17:42 38  05:08 32  28:45 38  10:22 35  14:27 38  06:42 38  09:20 38  07:21 38  04:08 38  00:27 38
                                                    05:24     10:00     12:33     03:23     15:48     03:36     24:42     07:03     09:54     04:24     05:43     05:55     02:52     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:40     01:18     00:48     01:54     01:25     03:14     02:33     03:55     02:00     03:21     01:17     01:02     00:07   00:27:22

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,VH,V65,S50,S55,S65,SC,VC,SH): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 53)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Zanda Stabiņa              00:23:23 18:03:27   02:19  7  05:06  5  06:51  5  09:20  4  12:24  3  15:21  2  17:51  2  21:32  1  23:15  1  23:23  1 00:23:23
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:19  7  02:47  4  01:45  4  02:29  4  03:04  3  02:57  1  02:30  4  03:41  2  01:43  9  00:08  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:23:33 17:56:51   02:07  3  04:58  4  06:26  2  08:50  2  11:52  1  15:12  1  17:40  1  21:36  2  23:23  2  23:33  2 00:23:33
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:07  3  02:51  5  01:28  1  02:24  2  03:02  2  03:20  4  02:28  3  03:56  5  01:47 13  00:10 10
                                                   -00:12     00:04    -00:17    -00:05    -00:02     00:23    -00:02     00:15     00:04     00:02   
  3. Normunds Pauliņš           00:23:37 17:25:19   02:12  5  04:45  3  06:26  2  08:48  1  12:28  4  15:33  3  18:07  3  21:50  3  23:27  3  23:37  3 00:23:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:12  5  02:33  1  01:41  3  02:22  1  03:40  8  03:05  2  02:34  5  03:43  4  01:37  7  00:10 10
                                                   -00:07    -00:14    -00:04    -00:07     00:36     00:08     00:04     00:02    -00:06     00:02   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:25:11 17:33:37   02:03  2  05:08  6  07:06  6  09:44  5  12:50  5  16:23  4  19:01  4  23:18  4  25:04  4  25:11  4 00:25:11
        0 Lejasciems                                02:03  2  03:05  6  01:58  9  02:38  6  03:06  4  03:33  7  02:38  7  04:17  8  01:46 11  00:07  1
                                                   -00:16     00:18     00:13     00:09     00:02     00:36     00:08     00:36     00:03    -00:01   
  5. Austris Kalninsh           00:25:26 17:44:48   02:08  4  04:43  2  06:32  4  08:59  3  11:54  2  17:50  5  20:05  5  23:47  5  25:19  5  25:26  5 00:25:26
        0 OK Aluksne                                02:08  4  02:35  3  01:49  5  02:27  3  02:55  1  05:56 21  02:15  1  03:42  3  01:32  3  00:07  1
                                                   -00:11    -00:12     00:04    -00:02    -00:09     02:59    -00:15     00:01    -00:11    -00:01   
  6. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:28:19 17:54:54   02:52 13  06:51 12  08:58 10  11:40  9  16:07  7  19:14  6  22:01  6  26:37  6  28:09  6  28:19  6 00:28:19
    17966 Võru                                      02:52 13  03:59 11  02:07 12  02:42  7  04:27 16  03:07  3  02:47 10  04:36 11  01:32  3  00:10 10
                                                    00:33     01:12     00:22     00:13     01:23     00:10     00:17     00:55    -00:11     00:02   
  7. Roberts Lejnieks           00:28:50 17:03:18   02:18  6  08:38 21  10:37 18  13:06 12  16:37 10  20:08  8  22:34  8  26:55  7  28:28  7  28:50  7 00:28:50
        0 NBSKS                                     02:18  6  06:20 26  01:59 10  02:29  4  03:31  6  03:31  6  02:26  2  04:21 10  01:33  6  00:22 33
                                                   -00:01     03:33     00:14     00:00     00:27     00:34    -00:04     00:40    -00:10     00:14   
  8. Mairis Rāts                00:29:08 16:35:28   01:42  1  04:15  1  06:05  1  13:43 16  17:00 12  20:28  9  23:59 10  27:30  8  28:59  8  29:08  8 00:29:08
        0 Veclaicene                                01:42  1  02:33  1  01:50  6  07:38 35  03:17  5  03:28  5  03:31 19  03:31  1  01:29  2  00:09  6
                                                   -00:37    -00:14     00:05     05:09     00:13     00:31     01:01    -00:10    -00:14     00:01   
  9. Karīna Harkina             00:29:23 17:46:32   02:24  8  06:27  8  08:38  9  11:32  7  16:15  8  19:49  7  22:31  7  27:31  9  29:14  9  29:23  9 00:29:23
        0 Gaujiena                                  02:24  8  04:03 13  02:11 14  02:54  9  04:43 21  03:34  8  02:42  8  05:00 15  01:43  9  00:09  6
                                                    00:05     01:16     00:26     00:25     01:39     00:37     00:12     01:19     00:00     00:01   
 10. Zanda Shetika              00:30:58 18:08:30   02:56 15  06:42 10  09:44 13  13:41 15  18:09 17  21:48 12  24:52 13  29:10 11  30:48 10  30:58 10 00:30:58
        0 Aluksne                                   02:56 15  03:46  9  03:02 26  03:57 23  04:28 18  03:39  9  03:04 13  04:18  9  01:38  8  00:10 10
                                                    00:37     00:59     01:17     01:28     01:24     00:42     00:34     00:37    -00:05     00:02   
 11. Juris Zaķis                00:31:16 17:29:45   02:54 14  06:46 11  09:04 11  12:23 10  16:26  9  20:33 10  23:42  9  28:43 10  31:04 11  31:16 11 00:31:16
        0 OK Pūznis                                 02:54 14  03:52 10  02:18 16  03:19 16  04:03 12  04:07 13  03:09 14  05:01 16  02:21 26  00:12 19
                                                    00:35     01:05     00:33     00:50     00:59     01:10     00:39     01:20     00:38     00:04   
 12. Dina Kaupe                 00:31:28 18:44:31   02:57 17  07:19 14  09:46 14  12:46 11  16:58 11  21:51 13  24:44 12  29:30 12  31:16 12  31:28 12 00:31:28
        0 Smiltene                                  02:57 17  04:22 16  02:27 20  03:00 11  04:12 14  04:53 18  02:53 11  04:46 13  01:46 11  00:12 19
                                                    00:38     01:35     00:42     00:31     01:08     01:56     00:23     01:05     00:03     00:04   
 13. Gaidars Caune              00:33:15 17:52:15   02:28 10  05:58  7  07:27  7  10:21  6  17:01 13  23:20 17  27:27 16  31:38 14  33:03 13  33:15 13 00:33:15
        0 Gaujienaireshi                            02:28 10  03:30  7  01:29  2  02:54  9  06:40 29  06:19 22  04:07 23  04:11  7  01:25  1  00:12 19
                                                    00:09     00:43    -00:16     00:25     03:36     03:22     01:37     00:30    -00:18     00:04   
 14. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:33:56 18:06:00   03:12 18  07:12 13  09:33 12  13:10 13  18:43 19  23:21 18  26:44 14  31:28 13  33:34 14  33:56 14 00:33:56
        0 Seda                                      03:12 18  04:00 12  02:21 18  03:37 21  05:33 24  04:38 16  03:23 17  04:44 12  02:06 20  00:22 33
                                                    00:53     01:13     00:36     01:08     02:29     01:41     00:53     01:03     00:23     00:14   
 15. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:34:27 18:02:10   02:25  9  06:29  9  08:20  8  11:36  8  15:35  6  24:28 21  27:58 19  32:04 15  34:18 15  34:27 15 00:34:27
        0 OK Azimuts                                02:25  9  04:04 14  01:51  7  03:16 15  03:59 10  08:53 31  03:30 18  04:06  6  02:14 22  00:09  6
                                                    00:06     01:17     00:06     00:47     00:55     05:56     01:00     00:25     00:31     00:01   
 16. Olafs Putrālis             00:34:39 19:18:25   04:04 25  09:06 22  12:02 23  15:52 23  20:15 23  24:15 20  27:29 17  32:34 17  34:27 16  34:39 16 00:34:39
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:04 25  05:02 20  02:56 25  03:50 22  04:23 15  04:00 12  03:14 16  05:05 17  01:53 14  00:12 19
                                                    01:45     02:15     01:11     01:21     01:19     01:03     00:44     01:24     00:10     00:04   
 17. Atis Anže                  00:35:01 17:32:05   03:17 19  07:40 15  10:29 16  13:57 18  17:42 14  23:07 16  27:01 15  32:27 16  34:47 17  35:01 17 00:35:01
        0 OK Pūznis                                 03:17 19  04:23 17  02:49 24  03:28 18  03:45  9  05:25 20  03:54 21  05:26 20  02:20 24  00:14 26
                                                    00:58     01:36     01:04     00:59     00:41     02:28     01:24     01:45     00:37     00:06   
 18. Niks Larmanis              00:35:03 17:41:29   08:20 34  12:00 29  14:13 27  16:56 25  21:23 24  25:03 22  27:40 18  32:49 18  34:52 18  35:03 18 00:35:03
        0 Gaujiena                                  08:20 34  03:40  8  02:13 15  02:43  8  04:27 16  03:40 10  02:37  6  05:09 19  02:03 19  00:11 16
                                                    06:01     00:53     00:28     00:14     01:23     00:43     00:07     01:28     00:20     00:03   
 19. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:47 15:48:48   02:50 12  09:42 23  11:33 22  14:41 21  18:40 18  22:56 15  28:44 21  33:41 19  35:39 19  35:47 19 00:35:47
    18504 Võru                                      02:50 12  06:52 28  01:51  7  03:08 12  03:59 10  04:16 15  05:48 30  04:57 14  01:58 15  00:08  3
                                                    00:31     04:05     00:06     00:39     00:55     01:19     03:18     01:16     00:15     00:00   
 20. Kristina Haug              00:36:57 16:16:47   02:56 15  08:03 18  10:47 21  14:12 20  17:49 15  21:46 11  24:32 11  34:29 21  36:49 20  36:57 20 00:36:57
     5043 Võru                                      02:56 15  05:07 21  02:44 23  03:25 17  03:37  7  03:57 11  02:46  9  09:57 33  02:20 24  00:08  3
                                                    00:37     02:20     00:59     00:56     00:33     01:00     00:16     06:16     00:37     00:00   
 21. Andra Veita                00:37:29 16:34:34   03:34 22  07:54 17  10:35 17  14:09 19  18:57 20  23:54 19  27:59 20  34:24 20  37:12 21  37:29 21 00:37:29
        0 Individuāli                               03:34 22  04:20 15  02:41 21  03:34 20  04:48 22  04:57 19  04:05 22  06:25 24  02:48 28  00:17 31
                                                    01:15     01:33     00:56     01:05     01:44     02:00     01:35     02:44     01:05     00:09   
 22. Janar Saks                 00:38:27 17:22:40   03:28 21  08:17 20  10:39 19  13:54 17  20:00 22  27:24 24  30:34 23  36:14 23  38:16 22  38:27 22 00:38:27
    17962 Võru                                      03:28 21  04:49 19  02:22 19  03:15 14  06:06 27  07:24 25  03:10 15  05:40 22  02:02 18  00:11 16
                                                    01:09     02:02     00:37     00:46     03:02     04:27     00:40     01:59     00:19     00:03   
 23. Ārija Bertuka              00:39:20 17:24:41   03:37 24  08:03 18  10:44 20  14:51 22  19:24 21  25:58 23  29:42 22  36:04 22  39:03 23  39:20 23 00:39:20
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:37 24  04:26 18  02:41 21  04:07 24  04:33 19  06:34 23  03:44 20  06:22 23  02:59 29  00:17 31
                                                    01:18     01:39     00:56     01:38     01:29     03:37     01:14     02:41     01:16     00:09   
 24. Danela Brikmane            00:41:39 17:20:05   03:19 20  10:06 25  13:17 26  16:49 24  22:29 25  29:53 26  32:50 24  39:31 24  41:29 24  41:39 24 00:41:39
        0 Smiltene                                  03:19 20  06:47 27  03:11 28  03:32 19  05:40 25  07:24 25  02:57 12  06:41 26  01:58 15  00:10 10
                                                    01:00     04:00     01:26     01:03     02:36     04:27     00:27     03:00     00:15     00:02   
 25. Helle Mürk                 00:45:56 17:03:35   04:48 29  11:48 28  15:22 29  19:44 28  24:49 29  31:55 27  36:07 25  42:43 25  45:42 25  45:56 25 00:45:56
      740 Võru                                      04:48 29  07:00 29  03:34 31  04:22 25  05:05 23  07:06 24  04:12 25  06:36 25  02:59 29  00:14 26
                                                    02:29     04:13     01:49     01:53     02:01     04:09     01:42     02:55     01:16     00:06   
 26. Ilze Celenberga            00:52:19 17:11:59   03:36 23  12:07 30  15:39 30  20:24 30  24:33 26  29:15 25  44:31 27  50:07 26  52:07 26  52:19 26 00:52:19
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:36 23  08:31 31  03:32 30  04:45 28  04:09 13  04:42 17  15:16 33  05:36 21  02:00 17  00:12 19
                                                    01:17     05:44     01:47     02:16     01:05     01:45     12:46     01:55     00:17     00:04   
 27. Kaisa Kahre                00:53:46 15:44:54   02:32 11  07:48 16  10:07 15  13:18 14  17:57 16  22:07 14  46:59 29  52:04 27  53:36 27  53:46 27 00:53:46
    16894 Kääpa PK                                  02:32 11  05:16 22  02:19 17  03:11 13  04:39 20  04:10 14  24:52 35  05:05 17  01:32  3  00:10 10
                                                    00:13     02:29     00:34     00:42     01:35     01:13     22:22     01:24    -00:11     00:02   
 28. Astrīda Grīnberga          00:58:32 17:29:51   04:19 27  09:51 24  14:34 28  19:44 28  28:41 30  36:39 28  41:52 26  55:05 28  58:16 28  58:32 28 00:58:32
        0 Lattelecom                                04:19 27  05:32 23  04:43 34  05:10 30  08:57 35  07:58 29  05:13 26  13:13 35  03:11 31  00:16 30
                                                    02:00     02:45     02:58     02:41     05:53     05:01     02:43     09:32     01:28     00:08   
 29. Anzelika Zernova           01:01:16 15:46:30   05:27 32  15:20 31  20:01 33  25:53 32  32:23 31  41:16 32  46:47 28  55:37 29  61:02 29  61:16 29 01:01:16
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  05:27 32  09:53 33  04:41 33  05:52 32  06:30 28  08:53 31  05:31 28  08:50 30  05:25 35  00:14 26
                                                    03:08     07:06     02:56     03:23     03:26     05:56     03:01     05:09     03:42     00:06   
 30. Hanno Utsal                01:01:55 15:46:19   05:10 30  16:25 33  19:49 31  26:13 33  33:39 34  41:34 33  47:15 30  57:04 30  61:43 31  61:55 30 01:01:55
    20951 Kääpa PK                                  05:10 30  11:15 34  03:24 29  06:24 33  07:26 34  07:55 27  05:41 29  09:49 32  04:39 34  00:12 19
                                                    02:51     08:28     01:39     03:55     04:22     04:58     03:11     06:08     02:56     00:04   
 31. Markel Puusepp             01:01:58 15:46:14   05:12 31  16:41 34  19:49 31  26:15 34  33:16 33  41:59 34  47:24 32  57:10 31  61:46 32  61:58 31 01:01:58
    21268 Kääpa PK                                  05:12 31  11:29 35  03:08 27  06:26 34  07:01 30  08:43 30  05:25 27  09:46 31  04:36 33  00:12 19
                                                    02:53     08:42     01:23     03:57     03:57     05:46     02:55     06:05     02:53     00:04   
 32. Henry Ploom                01:02:14 15:46:50   06:08 33  15:23 32  20:06 34  25:36 31  32:58 32  40:55 31  47:23 31  58:13 32  61:39 30  62:14 32 01:02:14
    20745 Kääpa PK                                  06:08 33  09:15 32  04:43 34  05:30 31  07:22 32  07:57 28  06:28 31  10:50 34  03:26 32  00:35 35
                                                    03:49     06:28     02:58     03:01     04:18     05:00     03:58     07:09     01:43     00:27   
 33. Andzhela Zulke             01:03:05 16:45:11   04:31 28  10:38 27  12:43 25  17:26 27  24:48 28  38:39 30  53:48 33  60:41 34  62:54 33  63:05 33 01:03:05
        0 Ape                                       04:31 28  06:07 24  02:05 11  04:43 26  07:22 32  13:51 34  15:09 32  06:53 29  02:13 21  00:11 16
                                                    02:12     03:20     00:20     02:14     04:18     10:54     12:39     03:12     00:30     00:03   
 34. Nadina Berzina             01:03:06 16:45:16   04:15 26  10:31 26  12:40 24  17:23 26  24:35 27  38:21 29  53:49 34  60:39 33  62:57 34  63:06 34 01:03:06
        0 Ape                                       04:15 26  06:16 25  02:09 13  04:43 26  07:12 31  13:46 33  15:28 34  06:50 28  02:18 23  00:09  6
                                                    01:56     03:29     00:24     02:14     04:08     10:49     12:58     03:09     00:35     00:01   
 35. Talvi Trell                01:04:16 16:44:56   13:06 35  20:36 35  25:02 35  30:09 35  36:02 35  50:22 35  54:31 35  61:15 35  64:01 35  64:16 35 01:04:16
     5021 Võru                                      13:06 35  07:30 30  04:26 32  05:07 29  05:53 26  14:20 35  04:09 24  06:44 27  02:46 27  00:15 29
                                                    10:47     04:43     02:41     02:38     02:49     11:23     01:39     03:03     01:03     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:33     01:28     02:22     02:55     02:57     02:15     03:31     01:25     00:07   00:21:15

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:10:39 17:48:54   01:17  2  03:12  2  06:15  4  08:19  2  10:30  1  10:39  1 00:10:39
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:17  2  01:55  1  03:03  6  02:04  1  02:11  5  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa     00:10:41 17:48:59   01:10  1  03:06  1  06:13  3  08:17  1  10:32  2  10:41  2 00:10:41
        0 Grundzāle                                 01:10  1  01:56  3  03:07  8  02:04  1  02:15  6  00:09  1
                                                   -00:07     00:01     00:04     00:00     00:04     00:00   
  3. Uvis Sprogis               00:11:30 17:22:33   01:22  3  03:26  4  05:59  1  09:19  3  11:19  3  11:30  3 00:11:30
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:22  3  02:04  4  02:33  1  03:20  7  02:00  3  00:11 10
                                                    00:05     00:09    -00:30     01:16    -00:11     00:02   
  4. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:11:36 17:11:00   01:42  9  04:09  6  06:53  5  09:19  3  11:26  4  11:36  4 00:11:36
    20813 Võru                                      01:42  9  02:27  6  02:44  3  02:26  3  02:07  4  00:10  4
                                                    00:25     00:32    -00:19     00:22    -00:04     00:01   
  5. Kristers Larmanis          00:11:43 17:22:18   01:25  4  03:20  3  06:03  2  09:36  5  11:32  5  11:43  5 00:11:43
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:25  4  01:55  1  02:43  2  03:33  9  01:56  2  00:11 10
                                                    00:08     00:00    -00:20     01:29    -00:15     00:02   
  6. Ivars Abolinsh             00:12:58 17:21:16   01:32  5  03:57  5  07:02  6  10:48  8  12:39  6  12:58  6 00:12:58
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:32  5  02:25  5  03:05  7  03:46 12  01:51  1  00:19 15
                                                    00:15     00:30     00:02     01:42    -00:20     00:10   
  7. Emils Jankalns             00:13:16 17:21:18   01:32  5  04:14  9  07:21  9  10:47  7  13:07  7  13:16  7 00:13:16
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:32  5  02:42 10  03:07  8  03:26  8  02:20  8  00:09  1
                                                    00:15     00:47     00:04     01:22     00:09     00:00   
  8. Julija Celenberga          00:13:22 17:21:11   01:35  8  04:10  8  07:09  7  10:51  9  13:12  8  13:22  8 00:13:22
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:35  8  02:35  7  02:59  4  03:42 11  02:21 10  00:10  4
                                                    00:18     00:40    -00:04     01:38     00:10     00:01   
  9. Zhanete Jankalne           00:13:25 17:21:10   01:34  7  04:09  6  07:09  7  10:45  6  13:12  8  13:25  9 00:13:25
        0 Gaujiena                                  01:34  7  02:35  7  03:00  5  03:36 10  02:27 13  00:13 12
                                                    00:17     00:40    -00:03     01:32     00:16     00:04   
 10. Mia Mai Huik               00:13:46 16:59:48   01:48 10  04:53 12  08:31 10  11:18 11  13:36 10  13:46 10 00:13:46
    17896 Võru                                      01:48 10  03:05 12  03:38 10  02:47  6  02:18  7  00:10  4
                                                    00:31     01:10     00:35     00:43     00:07     00:01   
 11. Aneta Stabina              00:13:54 18:05:36   01:53 11  04:32 10  08:40 11  11:16 10  13:38 11  13:54 11 00:13:54
        0 Grundzale                                 01:53 11  02:39  9  04:08 12  02:36  4  02:22 11  00:16 13
                                                    00:36     00:44     01:05     00:32     00:11     00:07   
 12. Kitija Abola               00:14:16 18:05:27   02:06 13  04:48 11  08:53 12  11:34 12  13:59 12  14:16 12 00:14:16
        0 Grundzale                                 02:06 13  02:42 10  04:05 11  02:41  5  02:25 12  00:17 14
                                                    00:49     00:47     01:02     00:37     00:14     00:08   
 13. Marta Kalnina              00:16:22 18:20:12   01:57 12  05:02 13  09:49 13  13:52 13  16:12 13  16:22 13 00:16:22
        0 Aluksne                                   01:57 12  03:05 12  04:47 13  04:03 13  02:20  8  00:10  4
                                                    00:40     01:10     01:44     01:59     00:09     00:01   
 14. Juta Valli                 00:20:33 15:48:17   02:33 14  06:38 14  11:32 14  17:37 14  20:23 14  20:33 14 00:20:33
    18505 Võru                                      02:33 14  04:05 14  04:54 14  06:05 14  02:46 14  00:10  4
                                                    01:16     02:10     01:51     04:01     00:35     00:01   
 14. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:20:33 15:48:17   02:33 14  06:38 14  11:32 14  17:37 14  20:23 14  20:33 14 00:20:33
    18636 Võru                                      02:33 14  04:05 14  04:54 14  06:05 14  02:46 14  00:10  4
                                                    01:16     02:10     01:51     04:01     00:35     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:55     02:33     02:04     01:51     00:09   00:09:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/7/2014 11:59:12 PM OK Võru