Kuura kolmapäevak

5/7/2014
Korraldaja : Sixten
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [S50] [S55]
[S65] [SA] [SB] [SC] [SH] [SN]
[V55] [V65] [VA] [VABA] [VB] [VC]
[VH] [VN]
M18 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:16:07
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:43:53
  2.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts  00:49:30
  3.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:49:33
  4. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:47
  5.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     00:50:33
  6.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:55:16
  7.    0 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   00:56:20
  8.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     00:57:43
  9. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:00:08
 10.    0 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS      01:01:28
 11.    0 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:04:34
 12.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:05:32
 13.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ind.        01:08:17
 14.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:16:43
M35 Rada (1): 20 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:56:13
  2.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:04:08
  3.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:06:41
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:07:36
  5.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  01:07:43
  6.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        01:09:06
  7.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:10:29
  8.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:26:32
  9. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:39:13
RADA2 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool  01:47:54
M16 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Reinis Putrālis           OK Azimuts  00:52:03
  2.    0 Roberts Putnis            OK Puznis   00:54:28
  3.    0 Renars Kokorevics         OK Puznis   00:59:05
  4.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:07:57
  5.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:19:00
M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:48:37
  2.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:51:24
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:53:01
  4.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:54:30
  5. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:54:31
  6.    0 Juris Rudītis             OK Azimuts  00:55:43
  7. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:58:10
  8.    0 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga    01:00:03
  9.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:00:23
 10.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:00:28
 11.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:02:24
 12.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:02:48
 13. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:06:21
 14.    0 Janis Fridenbergs         Baisie ezh  01:07:19
 15.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:09:51
 16.    0 Sarmis Abolinsh           OK Aluksne  01:12:35
 17.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:19:07
N21 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:46:19
  2. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:47:12
  3.    0 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:48:26
  4.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:11:55
  5.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:44:34
N35 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:58:22
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:01:58
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:03:37
  4.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:10:14
  5. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:10:46
  6.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:12:14
  7.    0 Lasma Vilkasta            Smiltene    02:05:06
RADA3 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        02:22:38
M14 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes N  00:43:05
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:44:06
  3.    0 Ronands Orniks            grundzāle   00:46:18
  4.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:47:09
  5.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:49:32
  6.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   00:50:58
  7.    0 Rihards Lacis             Aluksne     00:56:26
  8.    0 Sigurds Turkovs           Grundzale   00:59:12
  9.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    01:34:43
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:39:44
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:41:18
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:54:46
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:55:35
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:42:49
  2.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:45:24
N45 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:35:08
  2.    0 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal  00:40:08
  3.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:43:23
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:44:56
  5.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:47:56
  6. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:00:01
  7.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:01:27
  8.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:06:49
  9.    0 Vēsma Selga               OK Azimuts  01:11:12
V55 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:31:05
  2.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:35:23
  3.    0 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:38:16
  4.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:42:01
  5.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:43:07
VB Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   00:39:18
  2.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  00:42:16
  3.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:43:32
  4.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:45:15
SB Rada (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     00:37:30
  2.    0 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:44:28
  3.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:51:00
  4.    0 Alla Jaunzema             OK ALŪKSNE  00:57:54
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalninsh          OK Aluksne  00:25:26
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:28:19
  3.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:34:39
  4.    0 Niks Larmanis             Gaujiena    00:35:03
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:38:27
  6.20951 Hanno Utsal               Kääpa PK    01:01:55
  7.21268 Markel Puusepp            Kääpa PK    01:01:58
  8.20745 Henry Ploom               Kääpa PK    01:02:14
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK Azimuts  00:34:27
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:47
  3.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    01:01:16
  4.    0 Andzhela Zulke            Ape         01:03:05
  5.    0 Nadina Berzina            Ape         01:03:06
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:23:23
  2.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:23:33
  3.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:29:23
  4. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:36:57
  5.    0 Danela Brikmane           Smiltene    00:41:39
  6.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa PK    00:53:46
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:45:56
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:04:16
VH Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:25:11
  2.    0 Roberts Lejnieks          NBSKS       00:28:50
  3.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:29:08
  4.    0 Gaidars Caune             Gaujienair  00:33:15
V65 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:31:16
  2.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:33:56
  3.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:35:01
S50 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  00:37:29
S55 Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:39:20
  2.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:58:32
SC Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:31:28
VC Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Normunds Pauliņš          Grundzāle   00:23:37
SH Rada (4): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Zanda Shetika             Aluksne     00:30:58
  2.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    00:52:19
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:20:33
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:10:39
  2.    0 Uvis Sprogis              Gaujiena    00:11:30
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:11:36
  4.    0 Kristers Larmanis         Gaujiena    00:11:43
  5.    0 Ivars Abolinsh            Gaujiena    00:12:58
  6.    0 Emils Jankalns            Gaujiena    00:13:16
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:10:41
  2.    0 Julija Celenberga         Gaujiena    00:13:22
  3.    0 Zhanete Jankalne          Gaujiena    00:13:25
  4.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:13:46
  5.    0 Aneta Stabina             Grundzale   00:13:54
  6.    0 Kitija Abola              Grundzale   00:14:16
  7.    0 Marta Kalnina             Aluksne     00:16:22
  8.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:20:33
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        01:22:09 19p
  2.    0 Armands Kļečetņikovs      Baisie eži  01:51:38 19p
  3.    0 Adrians Djachuks          Grundzale   01:35:12 17p
  4.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:29:06 16p
  5.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:29:07 16p
  6.    0 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    00:40:46 12p
  7.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  02:11:50 12p
  8.19490 Mae Pindmaa               Võru        01:14:02 8p
  9.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa PK    01:13:12 5p
 10.16874 Sten Puusepp              Kääpa PK    01:13:17 5p
 11.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa PK    01:35:40 3p
 12.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  00:30:14 2p
 13.16882 Enrico Jäger              Kääpa PK    01:35:42 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35,VA): 20 KP 6.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle   00:43:53
  2.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK Azimuts  00:49:30
  3.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   00:49:33
  4. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:49:47
  5.    0 Jānis Nulle               Azimuts     00:50:33
  6.    0 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle   00:55:16
  7.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:56:13
  8.    0 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle   00:56:20
  9.    0 Andris Lapiņš             Azimuts     00:57:43
 10. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:00:08
 11.    0 Jānis Umurs               NBS KS      01:01:28
 12.    0 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena    01:04:08
 13.    0 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:04:34
 14.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      01:05:32
 15.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  01:06:41
 16. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:07:36
 17.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  01:07:43
 18.    0 Aleksejs Solovjovs        ind.        01:08:17
 19.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               ZVOC        01:09:06
 20.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  01:10:29
 21.    0 Rihards Lūkins            Zaļais      01:16:07
 22.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:16:43
 23.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        01:26:32
 24. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:39:13
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,SA): 18 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:46:19
  2. 5025 Marianne Haug             Võru        00:47:12
  3.    0 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts     00:48:26
  4.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:48:37
  5.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:51:24
  6.    0 Reinis Putrālis           OK Azimuts  00:52:03
  7. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:53:01
  8.    0 Roberts Putnis            OK Puznis   00:54:28
  9.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:54:30
 10. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:54:31
 11.    0 Juris Rudītis             OK Azimuts  00:55:43
 12. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:58:10
 13.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:58:22
 14.    0 Renars Kokorevics         OK Puznis   00:59:05
 15.    0 Dainis Bormanis           Piebalga    01:00:03
 16.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:00:23
 17.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:00:28
 18. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:01:58
 19.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     01:02:24
 20.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:02:48
 21.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:03:37
 22. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:06:21
 23.    0 Janis Fridenbergs         Baisie ezh  01:07:19
 24.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:07:57
 25.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:09:51
 26.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:10:14
 27. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:10:46
 28.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:11:55
 29.    0 Līga Lupkina              Balvi       01:12:14
 30.    0 Sarmis Abolinsh           OK Aluksne  01:12:35
 31.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:19:00
 32.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:19:07
 33.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:44:34
 34.16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool  01:47:54
 35.    0 Lasma Vilkasta            Smiltene    02:05:06
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,V55,VB,SB,SN,VN): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:31:05
  2.    0 Videga Gaigala            Smiltene    00:35:08
  3.    0 Māris Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:35:23
  4.    0 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     00:37:30
  5.    0 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene    00:38:16
  6.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   00:39:18
  7. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:39:44
  8.    0 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal  00:40:08
  9. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:41:18
 10.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:42:01
 11.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             OK AZIMUTS  00:42:16
 12.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:42:49
 13.    0 Kristers Eduards Usārs    Gulbenes N  00:43:05
 14.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:43:07
 15.    0 Gerda Sirmā               OK Pūznis   00:43:23
 16.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:43:32
 17.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:44:06
 18.    0 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:44:28
 19.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:44:56
 20.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     00:45:15
 21.    0 Elīna Skopāne             Azimuts     00:45:24
 22.    0 Ronands Orniks            grundzāle   00:46:18
 23.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:47:09
 24.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        00:47:56
 25.    0 Renārs Akmins             Grundzāle   00:49:32
 26.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Grundzāle   00:50:58
 27.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:51:00
 28. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:54:46
 29. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:55:35
 30.    0 Rihards Lacis             Aluksne     00:56:26
 31.    0 Alla Jaunzema             OK ALŪKSNE  00:57:54
 32.    0 Sigurds Turkovs           Grundzale   00:59:12
 33. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:00:01
 34.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:01:27
 35.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:06:49
 36.    0 Vēsma Selga               OK Azimuts  01:11:12
 37.16678 Raido Kiss                Kääpa PK    01:34:43
 38.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        02:22:38
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,VH,V65,S50,S55,S65,SC,VC,SH): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:23:23
  2.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:23:33
  3.    0 Normunds Pauliņš          Grundzāle   00:23:37
  4.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:25:11
  5.    0 Austris Kalninsh          OK Aluksne  00:25:26
  6.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:28:19
  7.    0 Roberts Lejnieks          NBSKS       00:28:50
  8.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:29:08
  9.    0 Karīna Harkina            Gaujiena    00:29:23
 10.    0 Zanda Shetika             Aluksne     00:30:58
 11.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:31:16
 12.    0 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene    00:31:28
 13.    0 Gaidars Caune             Gaujienair  00:33:15
 14.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:33:56
 15.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      OK Azimuts  00:34:27
 16.    0 Olafs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:34:39
 17.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:35:01
 18.    0 Niks Larmanis             Gaujiena    00:35:03
 19.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:35:47
 20. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:36:57
 21.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  00:37:29
 22.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:38:27
 23.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:39:20
 24.    0 Danela Brikmane           Smiltene    00:41:39
 25.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:45:56
 26.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    00:52:19
 27.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa PK    00:53:46
 28.    0 Astrīda Grīnberga         Lattelecom  00:58:32
 29.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    01:01:16
 30.20951 Hanno Utsal               Kääpa PK    01:01:55
 31.21268 Markel Puusepp            Kääpa PK    01:01:58
 32.20745 Henry Ploom               Kääpa PK    01:02:14
 33.    0 Andzhela Zulke            Ape         01:03:05
 34.    0 Nadina Berzina            Ape         01:03:06
 35. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:04:16
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle   00:10:39
  2.    0 Hanna Gabriela Ziemiņa    Grundzāle   00:10:41
  3.    0 Uvis Sprogis              Gaujiena    00:11:30
  4.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:11:36
  5.    0 Kristers Larmanis         Gaujiena    00:11:43
  6.    0 Ivars Abolinsh            Gaujiena    00:12:58
  7.    0 Emils Jankalns            Gaujiena    00:13:16
  8.    0 Julija Celenberga         Gaujiena    00:13:22
  9.    0 Zhanete Jankalne          Gaujiena    00:13:25
 10.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:13:46
 11.    0 Aneta Stabina             Grundzale   00:13:54
 12.    0 Kitija Abola              Grundzale   00:14:16
 13.    0 Marta Kalnina             Aluksne     00:16:22
 14.18505 Juta Valli                Võru        00:20:33
 14.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:20:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/7/2014 11:59:07 PM OK Võru