Kirikumäe kolmapäevak

30.04.2014
Korraldaja : Laura
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marge Allmann              00:37:51 15:39:53   02:10  1  03:35  1  04:16  1  06:18  1  09:18  1  12:43  1  13:40  1  15:07  1  17:38  1  21:07  1  22:50  1  24:03  1  26:44  1  28:13  1  30:50  1  31:51  1  34:50  1  36:13  1  37:32  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
    17965 Võru                                      02:10  1  01:25  1  00:41  1  02:02  1  03:00  1  03:25  1  00:57  1  01:27  1  02:31  1  03:29  1  01:43  1  01:13  1  02:41  1  01:29  1  02:37  1  01:01  1  02:59  1  01:23  1  01:19  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:25     00:41     02:02     03:00     03:25     00:57     01:27     02:31     03:29     01:43     01:13     02:41     01:29     02:37     01:01     02:59     01:23     01:19     00:19   00:37:51

M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:26:49 17:30:12   01:42  1  02:49  1  03:25  1  04:53  1  06:05  1  07:17  1  08:08  1  09:08  1  11:11  1  13:59  1  15:28  1  16:23  1  18:14  1  19:07  1  20:44  1  21:24  1  24:10  1  25:25  1  26:33  1  26:49  1 00:26:49
    16666 Võru                                      01:42  1  01:07  1  00:36  1  01:28  1  01:12  1  01:12  1  00:51  1  01:00  1  02:03  1  02:48  1  01:29  1  00:55  1  01:51  1  00:53  1  01:37  1  00:40  1  02:46  1  01:15  1  01:08  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:07     00:36     01:28     01:12     01:12     00:51     01:00     02:03     02:48     01:29     00:55     01:51     00:53     01:37     00:40     02:46     01:15     01:08     00:16   00:26:49

M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:24:59 18:05:24   01:26  1  02:28  1  02:56  1  04:20  1  05:22  1  06:32  1  07:22  1  08:23  1  10:21  1  12:43  1  13:58  1  14:51  1  17:14  1  18:03  1  19:37  1  20:14  1  22:32  1  23:42  1  24:43  1  24:59  1 00:24:59
     3446 Võru                                      01:26  1  01:02  1  00:28  1  01:24  1  01:02  1  01:10  1  00:50  1  01:01  1  01:58  1  02:22  1  01:15  1  00:53  1  02:23  2  00:49  1  01:34  1  00:37  1  02:18  1  01:10  1  01:01  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnis Piirisild            00:29:21 18:05:23   01:26  1  02:31  2  03:05  2  04:47  2  06:08  2  07:30  2  08:29  2  09:43  2  12:09  2  15:17  2  16:42  2  17:43  2  19:55  2  21:20  2  23:03  2  23:47  2  26:38  2  27:53  2  29:01  2  29:21  2 00:29:21
    10214 Võru                                      01:26  1  01:05  2  00:34  2  01:42  2  01:21  2  01:22  2  00:59  4  01:14  2  02:26  2  03:08  2  01:25  2  01:01  2  02:12  1  01:25  4  01:43  2  00:44  3  02:51  3  01:15  3  01:08  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:06     00:18     00:19     00:12     00:09     00:13     00:28     00:46     00:10     00:08    -00:11     00:36     00:09     00:07     00:33     00:05     00:07     00:04   
  3. Priit Vislapuu             00:42:13 17:25:58   02:10  4  03:31  4  04:25  4  06:27  4  08:52  3  12:43  3  13:36  3  15:07  3  18:02  3  24:34  3  28:12  4  29:15  4  32:41  4  34:10  5  35:54  5  36:36  5  39:24  3  40:38  3  41:54  3  42:13  3 00:42:13
    20995                                           02:10  4  01:21  3  00:54  5  02:02  4  02:25  3  03:51  5  00:53  2  01:31  4  02:55  4  06:32  5  03:38  5  01:03  3  03:26  4  01:29  5  01:44  3  00:42  2  02:48  2  01:14  2  01:16  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:44     00:19     00:26     00:38     01:23     02:41     00:03     00:30     00:57     04:10     02:23     00:10     01:03     00:40     00:10     00:05     00:30     00:04     00:15     00:03   
  4. Raido Viks                 00:43:09 17:18:40   01:42  3  03:04  3  03:46  3  05:45  3  16:36  5  18:16  5  19:12  5  20:33  5  23:01  5  27:22  5  28:55  5  30:01  5  32:46  5  33:45  4  35:45  4  36:29  4  40:00  4  41:30  4  42:48  4  43:09  4 00:43:09
    13517 Võru                                      01:42  3  01:22  4  00:42  3  01:59  3  10:51  5  01:40  3  00:56  3  01:21  3  02:28  3  04:21  3  01:33  3  01:06  4  02:45  3  00:59  2  02:00  4  00:44  3  03:31  4  01:30  4  01:18  4  00:21  5
                                                    00:16     00:20     00:14     00:35     09:49     00:30     00:06     00:20     00:30     01:59     00:18     00:13     00:22     00:10     00:26     00:07     01:13     00:20     00:17     00:05   
  5. Martin Mark                00:44:12 15:41:37   02:20  5  04:13  5  04:57  5  07:12  5  10:28  4  13:27  4  14:31  4  16:21  4  19:51  4  24:36  4  26:36  3  27:56  3  31:44  3  33:05  3  35:18  3  36:23  3  40:15  5  42:15  5  43:52  5  44:12  5 00:44:12
    16487 Rõuge vald                                02:20  5  01:53  5  00:44  4  02:15  5  03:16  4  02:59  4  01:04  5  01:50  5  03:30  5  04:45  4  02:00  4  01:20  5  03:48  5  01:21  3  02:13  5  01:05  5  03:52  5  02:00  5  01:37  5  00:20  3
                                                    00:54     00:51     00:16     00:51     02:14     01:49     00:14     00:49     01:32     02:23     00:45     00:27     01:25     00:32     00:39     00:28     01:34     00:50     00:36     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:02     00:28     01:24     01:02     01:10     00:50     01:01     01:58     02:22     01:15     00:53     02:12     00:49     01:34     00:37     02:18     01:10     01:01     00:16   00:24:48

M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Allan Terve                00:30:45 17:36:54   01:27  1  02:47  1  03:28  1  05:16  1  07:31  2  08:58  2  09:58  2  11:12  1  13:39  1  17:30  1  18:57  1  19:53  1  21:54  1  23:17  1  24:53  1  25:32  1  28:10  1  29:21  1  30:32  1  30:45  1 00:30:45
    15274 Võru                                      01:27  1  01:20  2  00:41  2  01:48  2  02:15  5  01:27  1  01:00  3  01:14  1  02:27  3  03:51  5  01:27  1  00:56  1  02:01  1  01:23  3  01:36  1  00:39  1  02:38  2  01:11  1  01:11  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Toots                 00:31:51 17:23:41   01:39  2  03:03  2  03:36  2  05:23  2  06:56  1  08:43  1  09:37  1  11:55  2  14:16  2  17:44  2  19:17  2  20:31  2  22:46  2  23:50  2  25:43  2  26:29  2  29:02  2  30:26  2  31:34  2  31:51  2 00:31:51
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:39  2  01:24  3  00:33  1  01:47  1  01:33  2  01:47  3  00:54  1  02:18  6  02:21  1  03:28  3  01:33  3  01:14  2  02:15  2  01:04  1  01:53  2  00:46  3  02:33  1  01:24  2  01:08  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:12     00:04    -00:08    -00:01    -00:42     00:20    -00:06     01:04    -00:06    -00:23     00:06     00:18     00:14    -00:19     00:17     00:07    -00:05     00:13    -00:03     00:04   
  3. Henn Antson                00:36:58 16:18:33   02:36  6  04:16  6  04:58  6  07:06  6  09:14  6  11:02  4  12:19  4  13:53  4  17:03  3  20:14  3  21:45  3  23:20  3  26:08  3  27:18  3  29:46  3  30:30  3  33:35  3  35:01  3  36:36  3  36:58  3 00:36:58
     5042 Võru                                      02:36  6  01:40  5  00:42  4  02:08  5  02:08  4  01:48  4  01:17  6  01:34  4  03:10  4  03:11  1  01:31  2  01:35  6  02:48  4  01:10  2  02:28  4  00:44  2  03:05  5  01:26  3  01:35  5  00:22  5
                                                    01:09     00:20     00:01     00:20    -00:07     00:21     00:17     00:20     00:43    -00:40     00:04     00:39     00:47    -00:13     00:52     00:05     00:27     00:15     00:24     00:09   
  4. Lauri Allmann              00:37:18 15:40:13   01:51  3  03:08  3  03:49  3  05:47  3  08:54  4  12:14  6  13:09  6  14:42  6  17:08  4  20:39  4  22:21  4  23:35  4  26:13  4  27:45  4  30:20  4  31:24  4  34:17  4  35:43  4  37:00  4  37:18  4 00:37:18
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:51  3  01:17  1  00:41  2  01:58  4  03:07  6  03:20  6  00:55  2  01:33  3  02:26  2  03:31  4  01:42  5  01:14  2  02:38  3  01:32  5  02:35  5  01:04  5  02:53  3  01:26  3  01:17  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:24    -00:03     00:00     00:10     00:52     01:53    -00:05     00:19    -00:01    -00:20     00:15     00:18     00:37     00:09     00:59     00:25     00:15     00:15     00:06     00:05   
  5. Uuno Ruus                  00:39:24 17:36:23   02:03  4  03:27  4  04:48  4  06:42  4  08:10  3  09:48  3  10:48  3  12:06  3  18:20  6  21:47  5  23:25  5  24:41  5  28:21  5  30:02  5  32:10  5  33:05  5  35:58  5  37:31  5  39:03  5  39:24  5 00:39:24
    21361 Vastseliina                               02:03  4  01:24  3  01:21  6  01:54  3  01:28  1  01:38  2  01:00  3  01:18  2  06:14  6  03:27  2  01:38  4  01:16  4  03:40  6  01:41  6  02:08  3  00:55  4  02:53  3  01:33  5  01:32  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:36     00:04     00:40     00:06    -00:47     00:11     00:00     00:04     03:47    -00:24     00:11     00:20     01:39     00:18     00:32     00:16     00:15     00:22     00:21     00:08   
  6. Urmas Hiielaan             00:42:56 16:53:05   02:12  5  04:00  5  04:50  5  07:04  5  08:57  5  11:10  5  12:26  5  14:16  5  17:34  5  21:57  6  24:19  6  25:52  6  29:15  6  30:41  6  33:27  6  34:39  6  38:35  6  40:32  6  42:30  6  42:56  6 00:42:56
     2167 Võru                                      02:12  5  01:48  6  00:50  5  02:14  6  01:53  3  02:13  5  01:16  5  01:50  5  03:18  5  04:23  6  02:22  6  01:33  5  03:23  5  01:26  4  02:46  6  01:12  6  03:56  6  01:57  6  01:58  6  00:26  6
                                                    00:45     00:28     00:09     00:26    -00:22     00:46     00:16     00:36     00:51     00:32     00:55     00:37     01:22     00:03     01:10     00:33     01:18     00:46     00:47     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:17     00:33     01:47     01:28     01:27     00:54     01:14     02:21     03:11     01:27     00:56     02:01     01:04     01:36     00:39     02:33     01:11     01:08     00:13   00:28:27

RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 39)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:36:03 16:34:28   00:58  1  03:29  1  09:24  1  09:52  1  11:35  1  17:50  1  19:06  1  20:06  1  21:26  1  25:03  1  27:56  1  29:45  1  31:16  1  32:33  1  34:36  1  35:47  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
    16456 Võru                                      00:58  1  02:31  1  05:55  1  00:28  1  01:43  1  06:15  1  01:16  1  01:00  1  01:20  1  03:37  1  02:53  1  01:49  1  01:31  1  01:17  1  02:03  1  01:11  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:31     05:55     00:28     01:43     06:15     01:16     01:00     01:20     03:37     02:53     01:49     01:31     01:17     02:03     01:11     00:16   00:36:03

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 39)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:28:14 18:12:14   01:06  3  03:33  3  05:28  3  06:06  2  08:03  2  10:17  2  11:53  2  13:12  2  14:25  2  17:46  2  20:10  2  21:36  2  23:19  1  24:18  1  26:33  1  27:57  1  28:14  1 00:28:14
     6043 Võru                                      01:06  3  02:27  3  01:55  2  00:38  5  01:57  3  02:14  2  01:36  1  01:19  4  01:13  2  03:21  3  02:24  3  01:26  4  01:43  1  00:59  1  02:15  4  01:24  4  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:29:54 16:21:59   01:04  2  03:11  2  04:46  1  05:18  1  08:23  3  11:52  3  14:01  4  15:04  3  16:22  3  19:23  3  21:41  3  23:09  3  25:00  2  26:08  2  28:09  2  29:32  2  29:54  2 00:29:54
      483 Võru                                      01:04  2  02:07  2  01:35  1  00:32  1  03:05  7  03:29  6  02:09  5  01:03  2  01:18  3  03:01  1  02:18  2  01:28  5  01:51  3  01:08  3  02:01  2  01:23  3  00:22  4
                                                   -00:02    -00:20    -00:20    -00:06     01:08     01:15     00:33    -00:16     00:05    -00:20    -00:06     00:02     00:08     00:09    -00:14    -00:01     00:05   
  3. Aivar Halapuu              00:31:26 16:42:49   01:20  5  03:48  4  06:54  4  07:26  4  09:27  4  12:05  4  13:53  3  15:18  4  16:38  4  20:26  4  23:06  4  24:14  4  26:18  3  27:35  3  29:45  3  31:06  3  31:26  3 00:31:26
    15320 Võru                                      01:20  5  02:28  4  03:06  5  00:32  1  02:01  4  02:38  3  01:48  3  01:25  6  01:20  4  03:48  4  02:40  4  01:08  2  02:04  4  01:17  6  02:10  3  01:21  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:14     00:01     01:11    -00:06     00:04     00:24     00:12     00:06     00:07     00:27     00:16    -00:18     00:21     00:18    -00:05    -00:03     00:03   
  4. Aigar Pindmaa              00:34:26 18:16:09   03:04  7  05:41  7  07:40  6  08:14  5  10:10  5  12:59  5  15:01  5  16:27  5  17:55  5  21:48  5  24:50  5  26:28  5  28:37  4  29:53  4  32:16  4  34:00  4  34:26  4 00:34:26
     3724 Võru                                      03:04  7  02:37  6  01:59  3  00:34  3  01:56  2  02:49  4  02:02  4  01:26  7  01:28  5  03:53  5  03:02  5  01:38  6  02:09  5  01:16  5  02:23  7  01:44  6  00:26  6
                                                    01:58     00:10     00:04    -00:04    -00:01     00:35     00:26     00:07     00:15     00:32     00:38     00:12     00:26     00:17     00:08     00:20     00:09   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:37:21 16:55:06   00:56  1  02:54  1  05:05  2  06:20  3  07:51  1  09:48  1  11:28  1  12:22  1  13:31  1  16:35  1  18:47  1  19:50  1  32:58  5  34:03  5  35:52  5  37:03  5  37:21  5 00:37:21
     7706 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:58  1  02:11  4  01:15  7  01:31  1  01:57  1  01:40  2  00:54  1  01:09  1  03:04  2  02:12  1  01:03  1  13:08  7  01:05  2  01:49  1  01:11  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:29     00:16     00:37    -00:26    -00:17     00:04    -00:25    -00:04    -00:17    -00:12    -00:23     11:25     00:06    -00:26    -00:13     00:01   
  6. Madis Haug                 00:38:47 17:16:25   01:17  4  03:51  5  07:38  5  08:14  5  10:15  6  14:06  6  16:23  6  17:32  6  19:09  6  23:03  6  26:09  6  27:31  6  33:16  6  34:36  6  36:52  6  38:24  6  38:47  6 00:38:47
    18049 Võru                                      01:17  4  02:34  5  03:47  6  00:36  4  02:01  4  03:51  7  02:17  6  01:09  3  01:37  6  03:54  6  03:06  6  01:22  3  05:45  6  01:20  7  02:16  5  01:32  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:11     00:07     01:52    -00:02     00:04     01:37     00:41    -00:10     00:24     00:33     00:42    -00:04     04:02     00:21     00:01     00:08     00:06   
  7. Rein Lani                  00:56:57 16:33:21   01:22  6  04:17  6  18:25  7  19:36  7  21:45  7  24:53  7  29:51  7  31:12  7  32:55  7  42:15  7  46:44  7  49:21  7  51:10  7  52:25  7  54:43  7  56:30  7  56:57  7 00:56:57
    21266 Võru                                      01:22  6  02:55  7  14:08  7  01:11  6  02:09  6  03:08  5  04:58  7  01:21  5  01:43  7  09:20  7  04:29  7  02:37  7  01:49  2  01:15  4  02:18  6  01:47  7  00:27  7
                                                    00:16     00:28     12:13     00:33     00:12     00:54     03:22     00:02     00:30     05:59     02:05     01:11     00:06     00:16     00:03     00:23     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:58     01:35     00:32     01:31     01:57     01:36     00:54     01:09     03:01     02:12     01:03     01:43     00:59     01:49     01:11     00:17   00:24:23

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 39)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:24:49 17:03:36   01:12  1  03:35  1  05:06  1  05:37  1  07:28  1  09:25  1  10:57  1  11:58  1  13:08  1  15:57  1  18:04  1  19:02  1  20:30  1  21:22  1  23:16  1  24:32  1  24:49  1 00:24:49
     3717 Võru                                      01:12  1  02:23  2  01:31  1  00:31  1  01:51  2  01:57  1  01:32  1  01:01  1  01:10  1  02:49  1  02:07  1  00:58  1  01:28  1  00:52  1  01:54  1  01:16  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:27:50 18:44:51   01:25  2  03:45  2  05:27  2  05:59  2  07:44  2  10:18  2  11:58  2  13:05  2  14:27  2  17:58  2  20:20  2  21:23  2  22:59  2  23:57  2  26:08  2  27:32  2  27:50  2 00:27:50
     5009 Võru                                      01:25  2  02:20  1  01:42  2  00:32  2  01:45  1  02:34  3  01:40  2  01:07  2  01:22  2  03:31  2  02:22  2  01:03  2  01:36  2  00:58  2  02:11  2  01:24  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:13    -00:03     00:11     00:01    -00:06     00:37     00:08     00:06     00:12     00:42     00:15     00:05     00:08     00:06     00:17     00:08     00:01   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 00:39:00 17:45:46   01:25  2  06:04  3  11:24  3  12:00  3  14:03  3  16:27  3  19:13  3  20:25  3  22:04  3  26:30  3  29:56  3  31:13  3  33:13  3  34:48  3  37:10  3  38:42  3  39:00  3 00:39:00
    15275 Võru                                      01:25  2  04:39  3  05:20  3  00:36  3  02:03  3  02:24  2  02:46  3  01:12  3  01:39  3  04:26  3  03:26  3  01:17  3  02:00  3  01:35  3  02:22  3  01:32  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:13     02:16     03:49     00:05     00:12     00:27     01:14     00:11     00:29     01:37     01:19     00:19     00:32     00:43     00:28     00:16     00:01   
  4. Mirjam Nutov               00:55:27 17:19:20   02:45  4  09:12  4  17:00  4  17:51  4  20:10  4  26:11  4  29:59  4  31:34  4  33:13  4  39:32  4  43:49  4  45:41  4  49:14  4  51:11  4  53:35  4  55:06  4  55:27  4 00:55:27
    20119 Võru                                      02:45  4  06:27  4  07:48  4  00:51  4  02:19  4  06:01  4  03:48  4  01:35  4  01:39  3  06:19  4  04:17  4  01:52  4  03:33  4  01:57  4  02:24  4  01:31  3  00:21  4
                                                    01:33     04:04     06:17     00:20     00:28     04:04     02:16     00:34     00:29     03:30     02:10     00:54     02:05     01:05     00:30     00:15     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     02:20     01:31     00:31     01:45     01:57     01:32     01:01     01:10     02:49     02:07     00:58     01:28     00:52     01:54     01:16     00:17   00:24:40

N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 39)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:34:09 18:03:17   01:33  2  04:40  2  06:54  1  07:31  1  09:50  1  12:46  2  15:04  1  16:19  1  18:00  2  21:46  1  24:49  1  26:04  1  28:04  1  29:20  1  31:58  1  33:47  1  34:09  1 00:34:09
      359 Võru                                      01:33  2  03:07  2  02:14  1  00:37  1  02:19  2  02:56  2  02:18  1  01:15  2  01:41  2  03:46  1  03:03  1  01:15  1  02:00  2  01:16  1  02:38  2  01:49  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                00:34:57 17:49:47   01:15  1  04:15  1  07:09  2  08:02  2  10:03  2  12:24  1  15:16  2  16:24  2  17:58  1  22:27  2  25:53  2  27:15  2  29:11  2  30:38  2  33:05  2  34:41  2  34:57  2 00:34:57
    10194 Võru                                      01:15  1  03:00  1  02:54  2  00:53  2  02:01  1  02:21  1  02:52  2  01:08  1  01:34  1  04:29  2  03:26  2  01:22  2  01:56  1  01:27  2  02:27  1  01:36  1  00:16  1
                                                   -00:18    -00:07     00:40     00:16    -00:18    -00:35     00:34    -00:07    -00:07     00:43     00:23     00:07    -00:04     00:11    -00:11    -00:13    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     03:00     02:14     00:37     02:01     02:21     02:18     01:08     01:34     03:46     03:03     01:15     01:56     01:16     02:27     01:36     00:16   00:32:03

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:43:48 16:34:13   03:42  2  06:36  2  08:10  1  11:09  1  13:25  2  17:20  2  20:20  1  30:51  1  39:12  2  41:20  1  43:29  1  43:48  1 00:43:48
    16479 Võru                                      03:42  2  02:54  2  01:34  1  02:59  1  02:16  2  03:55  2  03:00  1  10:31  3  08:21  3  02:08  1  02:09  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ilves               00:43:49 16:34:16   03:41  1  06:34  1  08:10  1  11:11  2  13:24  1  17:02  1  20:25  2  30:55  2  39:05  1  41:20  1  43:29  1  43:49  2 00:43:49
    16478 Võru                                      03:41  1  02:53  1  01:36  2  03:01  2  02:13  1  03:38  1  03:23  2  10:30  2  08:10  2  02:15  2  02:09  1  00:20  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:02    -00:03    -00:17     00:23    -00:01    -00:11     00:07     00:00     00:01   
  3. Viivika Nagel              01:02:59 15:43:00   07:00  3  12:03  3  14:51  3  19:22  3  23:48  3  29:32  3  36:15  3  45:37  3  53:07  3  59:05  3  62:20  3  62:59  3 01:02:59
    16488 Rõuge                                     07:00  3  05:03  3  02:48  3  04:31  3  04:26  3  05:44  3  06:43  3  09:22  1  07:30  1  05:58  3  03:15  3  00:39  3
                                                    03:18     02:09     01:14     01:32     02:10     01:49     03:43    -01:09    -00:51     03:50     01:06     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     02:53     01:34     02:59     02:13     03:38     03:00     09:22     07:30     02:08     02:09     00:19   00:41:26

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:18:06 15:38:57   01:40  1  03:21  1  04:07  1  05:20  1  06:23  1  08:44  1  10:24  1  12:47  1  15:11  1  16:39  1  17:50  1  18:06  1 00:18:06
    16234 Võru                                      01:40  1  01:41  1  00:46  1  01:13  1  01:03  1  02:21  1  01:40  1  02:23  1  02:24  1  01:28  1  01:11  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markus Mürk                00:26:54 17:21:46   02:08  3  03:54  3  05:29  2  06:52  2  08:37  3  11:59  2  14:45  3  19:17  2  23:11  2  24:53  2  26:33  2  26:54  2 00:26:54
    17846 Võru                                      02:08  3  01:46  2  01:35  5  01:23  3  01:45  5  03:22  2  02:46  3  04:32  2  03:54  3  01:42  2  01:40  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:28     00:05     00:49     00:10     00:42     01:01     01:06     02:09     01:30     00:14     00:29     00:05   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:27:12 17:21:46   02:07  2  03:53  2  05:34  3  06:56  3  08:28  2  12:00  3  14:42  2  19:21  3  23:13  3  25:00  3  26:46  3  27:12  3 00:27:12
    17962 Võru                                      02:07  2  01:46  2  01:41  7  01:22  2  01:32  2  03:32  4  02:42  2  04:39  3  03:52  2  01:47  3  01:46  3  00:26  7
                                                    00:27     00:05     00:55     00:09     00:29     01:11     01:02     02:16     01:28     00:19     00:35     00:10   
  4. Richard Lang               00:36:52 15:27:17   03:52  4  08:06  6  09:37  5  12:44  6  14:19  5  18:23  5  21:40  5  27:09  4  32:02  4  34:22  4  36:27  4  36:52  4 00:36:52
    16679 Kääpa                                     03:52  4  04:14  7  01:31  3  03:07  7  01:35  3  04:04  6  03:17  5  05:29  6  04:53  4  02:20  6  02:05  6  00:25  6
                                                    02:12     02:33     00:45     01:54     00:32     01:43     01:37     03:06     02:29     00:52     00:54     00:09   
  5. Sten Puusepp               00:37:03 15:27:08   04:20  7  08:20  7  09:54  7  12:57  7  14:56  6  18:43  7  22:09  7  27:23  6  32:26  6  34:39  5  36:42  5  37:03  5 00:37:03
    16874 Kääpa                                     04:20  7  04:00  6  01:34  4  03:03  5  01:59  6  03:47  5  03:26  7  05:14  5  05:03  6  02:13  5  02:03  5  00:21  3
                                                    02:40     02:19     00:48     01:50     00:56     01:26     01:46     02:51     02:39     00:45     00:52     00:05   
  6. Alex Zernov                00:37:37 15:27:11   04:03  5  07:57  4  09:37  5  12:43  5  15:06  7  18:37  6  22:02  6  27:14  5  32:09  5  34:43  6  37:14  6  37:37  6 00:37:37
    16871 Kääpa                                     04:03  5  03:54  5  01:40  6  03:06  6  02:23  7  03:31  3  03:25  6  05:12  4  04:55  5  02:34  7  02:31  7  00:23  5
                                                    02:23     02:13     00:54     01:53     01:20     01:10     01:45     02:49     02:31     01:06     01:20     00:07   
  7. Karel Kuragin              00:43:25 16:34:06   04:19  6  08:05  5  09:09  4  11:00  4  12:40  4  16:55  4  20:11  4  30:54  7  39:20  7  41:21  7  43:08  7  43:25  7 00:43:25
    15707 Võru                                      04:19  6  03:46  4  01:04  2  01:51  4  01:40  4  04:15  7  03:16  4  10:43 10  08:26 10  02:01  4  01:47  4  00:17  2
                                                    02:39     02:05     00:18     00:38     00:37     01:54     01:36     08:20     06:02     00:33     00:36     00:01   
  8. Mihkel Mölder              00:57:09 15:43:26   06:56 10  11:54  8  14:33  8  18:54  9  21:27  9  29:00 10  35:40 10  44:05 10  49:38 10  53:11 10  56:22  8  57:09  8 00:57:09
    21355 Rõuge                                     06:56 10  04:58  8  02:39  9  04:21  9  02:33 10  07:33 10  06:40 10  08:25  9  05:33  7  03:33 10  03:11  8  00:47 10
                                                    05:16     03:17     01:53     03:08     01:30     05:12     05:00     06:02     03:09     02:05     02:00     00:31   
  9. Joosep Kurm                00:57:16 15:43:24   06:52  9  12:51 10  14:37 10  18:49  8  21:19  8  28:13  8  34:51  8  43:12  9  49:34  8  53:01  8  56:40  9  57:16  9 00:57:16
    21354 Rõuge                                     06:52  9  05:59 10  01:46  8  04:12  8  02:30  8  06:54  8  06:38  9  08:21  8  06:22  8  03:27  8  03:39 10  00:36  8
                                                    05:12     04:18     01:00     02:59     01:27     04:33     04:58     05:58     03:58     01:59     02:28     00:20   
 10. Toomas Kangro              00:57:22 15:43:17   06:49  8  11:56  9  14:36  9  19:01 10  21:33 10  28:28  9  35:00  9  43:09  8  49:37  9  53:07  9  56:40  9  57:22 10 00:57:22
    21280 Rõuge                                     06:49  8  05:07  9  02:40 10  04:25 10  02:32  9  06:55  9  06:32  8  08:09  7  06:28  9  03:30  9  03:33  9  00:42  9
                                                    05:09     03:26     01:54     03:12     01:29     04:34     04:52     05:46     04:04     02:02     02:22     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     01:41     00:46     01:13     01:03     02:21     01:40     02:23     02:24     01:28     01:11     00:16   00:18:06

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:21:17 16:27:59   02:19  3  04:07  3  05:00  2  06:32  2  07:53  2  10:17  1  12:25  1  15:28  1  17:53  1  19:26  1  20:59  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
     3685 Võru                                      02:19  3  01:48  2  00:53  2  01:32  3  01:21  2  02:24  2  02:08  3  03:03  3  02:25  1  01:33  1  01:33  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:23:23 17:23:11   02:15  2  03:47  1  04:29  1  05:51  1  07:09  1  12:39  3  14:20  3  17:12  2  19:47  2  21:22  2  23:02  2  23:23  2 00:23:23
     2599 Võru                                      02:15  2  01:32  1  00:42  1  01:22  2  01:18  1  05:30  3  01:41  1  02:52  1  02:35  2  01:35  2  01:40  3  00:21  3
                                                   -00:04    -00:16    -00:11    -00:10    -00:03     03:06    -00:27    -00:11     00:10     00:02     00:07     00:03   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:24:13 17:37:57   02:23  4  04:23  4  06:04  4  08:01  4  09:30  4  11:52  2  14:08  2  17:28  3  20:15  3  22:03  3  23:48  3  24:13  3 00:24:13
     3803 Võru                                      02:23  4  02:00  4  01:41  4  01:57  4  01:29  4  02:22  1  02:16  4  03:20  4  02:47  4  01:48  4  01:45  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:04     00:12     00:48     00:25     00:08    -00:02     00:08     00:17     00:22     00:15     00:12     00:07   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:26:32 17:22:04   02:12  1  04:03  2  05:19  3  06:40  3  08:03  3  15:33  4  17:21  4  20:21  4  22:56  4  24:37  4  26:13  4  26:32  4 00:26:32
     1064 Võru                                      02:12  1  01:51  3  01:16  3  01:21  1  01:23  3  07:30  5  01:48  2  03:00  2  02:35  2  01:41  3  01:36  2  00:19  2
                                                   -00:07     00:03     00:23    -00:11     00:02     05:06    -00:20    -00:03     00:10     00:08     00:03     00:01   
  5. Jaan Pitsi                 01:02:16 16:36:29   05:52  5  10:31  5  13:34  5  18:57  5  22:14  5  29:38  5  36:03  5  46:27  5  53:31  5  55:58  5  61:10  5  62:16  5 01:02:16
    16493 Võru                                      05:52  5  04:39  5  03:03  5  05:23  5  03:17  5  07:24  4  06:25  5  10:24  5  07:04  5  02:27  5  05:12  5  01:06  5
                                                    03:33     02:51     02:10     03:51     01:56     05:00     04:17     07:21     04:39     00:54     03:39     00:48   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:32     00:42     01:21     01:18     02:22     01:41     02:52     02:25     01:33     01:33     00:18   00:19:49

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hanna Loore Marjeta Sa...  01:02:49 15:43:13   07:12  1  12:01  1  14:32  1  19:01  1  23:49  2  28:53  2  36:13  2  45:19  2  53:11  2  59:03  3  62:14  2  62:49  1 01:02:49
    21356 Rõuge                                     07:12  1  04:49  3  02:31  1  04:29  1  04:48  4  05:04  2  07:20  3  09:06  2  07:52  4  05:52  3  03:11  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Anne-Mari Männiste         01:02:49 15:43:11   07:12  1  12:01  1  14:33  2  19:04  2  23:46  1  28:41  1  36:07  1  45:11  1  52:57  1  58:45  1  62:10  1  62:49  1 01:02:49
    21357 Rõuge                                     07:12  1  04:49  3  02:32  2  04:31  2  04:42  3  04:55  1  07:26  4  09:04  1  07:46  3  05:48  1  03:25  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:01     00:02    -00:06    -00:09     00:06    -00:02    -00:06    -00:04     00:14     00:04   
  3. Kristi Teder               01:03:35 15:43:05   07:27  3  12:03  4  14:38  4  19:22  4  23:54  3  29:03  3  36:17  3  45:36  3  53:13  3  59:02  2  62:50  3  63:35  3 01:03:35
    21358 Rõuge                                     07:27  3  04:36  2  02:35  4  04:44  3  04:32  1  05:09  3  07:14  2  09:19  3  07:37  2  05:49  2  03:48  4  00:45  3
                                                    00:15    -00:13     00:04     00:15    -00:16     00:05    -00:06     00:13    -00:15    -00:03     00:37     00:10   
  4. Liivika Koobakene          01:03:43 15:43:08   07:28  4  12:01  1  14:33  2  19:21  3  23:56  4  29:29  4  36:21  4  45:43  4  53:13  3  59:05  4  62:52  4  63:43  4 01:03:43
    21359 Rõuge                                     07:28  4  04:33  1  02:32  2  04:48  4  04:35  2  05:33  4  06:52  1  09:22  4  07:30  1  05:52  3  03:47  3  00:51  4
                                                    00:16    -00:16     00:01     00:19    -00:13     00:29    -00:28     00:16    -00:22     00:00     00:36     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:12     04:33     02:31     04:29     04:32     04:55     06:52     09:04     07:30     05:48     03:11     00:35   01:01:12

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ellen Lembra               00:25:36 17:43:43   02:41  1  04:57  1  06:04  1  07:52  1  09:49  1  11:56  1  14:18  1  17:59  1  21:19  1  23:11  1  25:16  1  25:36  1 00:25:36
     2008 Kape                                      02:41  1  02:16  1  01:07  1  01:48  1  01:57  1  02:07  1  02:22  1  03:41  1  03:20  1  01:52  1  02:05  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               00:30:08 16:41:55   03:07  2  05:57  3  07:11  3  09:31  3  11:38  3  14:02  2  16:55  2  21:22  2  24:59  2  27:25  2  29:45  2  30:08  2 00:30:08
    15393 Võru                                      03:07  2  02:50  3  01:14  2  02:20  3  02:07  2  02:24  2  02:53  3  04:27  2  03:37  2  02:26  3  02:20  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:26     00:34     00:07     00:32     00:10     00:17     00:31     00:46     00:17     00:34     00:15     00:03   
  3. Heli Viks                  00:31:07 17:24:41   03:22  3  05:38  2  06:54  2  09:09  2  11:23  2  14:18  3  17:06  3  21:34  3  25:39  3  28:08  3  30:42  3  31:07  3 00:31:07
     5017 Võru                                      03:22  3  02:16  1  01:16  4  02:15  2  02:14  3  02:55  3  02:48  2  04:28  3  04:05  3  02:29  4  02:34  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:41     00:00     00:09     00:27     00:17     00:48     00:26     00:47     00:45     00:37     00:29     00:05   
  4. Margit Utsal               00:46:57 16:04:38   07:13  5  13:00  5  14:15  5  16:59  5  19:18  5  24:49  4  28:14  4  34:08  4  40:35  4  43:31  4  46:26  4  46:57  4 00:46:57
      672 Võru                                      07:13  5  05:47  5  01:15  3  02:44  4  02:19  4  05:31  4  03:25  4  05:54  4  06:27  4  02:56  5  02:55  4  00:31  4
                                                    04:32     03:31     00:08     00:56     00:22     03:24     01:03     02:13     03:07     01:04     00:50     00:11   
  5. Maie Kuklane               00:59:28 16:36:47   05:25  4  10:11  4  12:52  4  16:32  4  19:09  4  28:16  5  34:30  5  46:12  5  53:15  5  55:38  5  58:54  5  59:28  5 00:59:28
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         05:25  4  04:46  4  02:41  5  03:40  5  02:37  5  09:07  5  06:14  5  11:42  5  07:03  5  02:23  2  03:16  5  00:34  5
                                                    02:44     02:30     01:34     01:52     00:40     07:00     03:52     08:01     03:43     00:31     01:11     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:16     01:07     01:48     01:57     02:07     02:22     03:41     03:20     01:52     02:05     00:20   00:25:36

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Riina Nassar               00:23:59 17:46:25   02:58  1  05:05  1  08:17  1  09:38  1  12:48  1  18:14  1  21:37  1  22:35  1  23:18  1  23:59  1 00:23:59
    19488 Lasva vald                                02:58  1  02:07  1  03:12  1  01:21  1  03:10  1  05:26  1  03:23  1  00:58  1  00:43  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:07     03:12     01:21     03:10     05:26     03:23     00:58     00:43     00:41   00:23:59

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:14:38 17:54:37   01:24  2  03:04  1  05:19  1  06:47  1  08:52  1  12:05  1  13:30  1  13:58  1  14:18  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
    15278 Võru                                      01:24  2  01:40  1  02:15  2  01:28  2  02:05  2  03:13  1  01:25  2  00:28  2  00:20  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Joonas              00:22:58 17:18:30   01:17  1  05:51  2  07:56  2  08:56  2  10:08  2  20:31  2  21:51  2  22:21  2  22:41  2  22:58  2 00:22:58
    20687 Võru                                      01:17  1  04:34  4  02:05  1  01:00  1  01:12  1  10:23  4  01:20  1  00:30  3  00:20  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:07     02:54    -00:10    -00:28    -00:53     07:10    -00:05     00:02     00:00    -00:03   
  3. Markel Puusepp             00:32:04 15:29:40   03:08  3  05:59  3  11:06  3  14:08  3  19:30  4  25:57  3  28:57  3  29:19  3  31:33  3  32:04  3 00:32:04
    21268 Kääpa                                     03:08  3  02:51  2  05:07  4  03:02  3  05:22  4  06:27  2  03:00  3  00:22  1  02:14  4  00:31  4
                                                    01:44     01:11     02:52     01:34     03:17     03:14     01:35    -00:06     01:54     00:11   
  4. Henry Ploom                00:32:13 15:29:46   03:09  4  06:28  4  11:08  4  14:20  4  19:29  3  26:03  4  29:51  4  30:47  4  31:48  4  32:13  4 00:32:13
    20745 Kääpa                                     03:09  4  03:19  3  04:40  3  03:12  4  05:09  3  06:34  3  03:48  4  00:56  4  01:01  3  00:25  3
                                                    01:45     01:39     02:25     01:44     03:04     03:21     02:23     00:28     00:41     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:40     02:05     01:00     01:12     03:13     01:20     00:22     00:20     00:17   00:12:46

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Merli Mari Utsal           00:29:22 16:05:02   01:31  1  06:37  2  11:19  1  12:44  1  15:00  1  26:12  1  28:08  1  28:37  1  29:04  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
    15276 Võru                                      01:31  1  05:06  2  04:42  1  01:25  1  02:16  1  11:12  1  01:56  1  00:29  1  00:27  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anzelika Zernova           01:04:10 15:22:46   03:01  2  04:54  1  26:59  2  29:22  2  33:12  2  57:26  2  62:26  2  63:08  2  63:45  2  64:10  2 01:04:10
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  03:01  2  01:53  1  22:05  2  02:23  2  03:50  2  24:14  2  05:00  2  00:42  2  00:37  2  00:25  2
                                                    01:30    -03:13     17:23     00:58     01:34     13:02     03:04     00:13     00:10     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:53     04:42     01:25     02:16     11:12     01:56     00:29     00:27     00:18   00:26:09

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kahre                00:15:29 15:22:28   01:24  1  02:38  1  06:54  1  08:39  1  10:19  1  13:10  1  14:20  1  14:53  1  15:11  1  15:29  1 00:15:29
    16894 Kääpa                                     01:24  1  01:14  1  04:16  3  01:45  1  01:40  1  02:51  1  01:10  1  00:33  2  00:18  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Moonika Savi               00:20:42 15:17:18   02:07  2  05:07  2  07:59  2  10:01  3  12:37  3  18:27  3  19:38  2  20:08  2  20:26  2  20:42  2 00:20:42
    21267 Kääpa                                     02:07  2  03:00  2  02:52  2  02:02  3  02:36  2  05:50  3  01:11  2  00:30  1  00:18  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:43     01:46    -01:24     00:17     00:56     02:59     00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:02   
  3. Melany Regle Langus        00:21:28 15:17:19   02:07  2  05:19  3  08:02  3  09:59  2  12:35  2  18:20  2  19:58  3  20:32  3  21:10  3  21:28  3 00:21:28
    20753 Kääpa                                     02:07  2  03:12  3  02:43  1  01:57  2  02:36  2  05:45  2  01:38  3  00:34  3  00:38  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:43     01:58    -01:33     00:12     00:56     02:54     00:28     00:01     00:20     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:14     02:43     01:45     01:40     02:51     01:10     00:30     00:18     00:16   00:13:51

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                00:22:36 16:47:16   02:22  1  06:12  2  09:10  2  11:17  2  14:10  2  18:25  2  20:51  1  21:29  1  22:11  1  22:36  1 00:22:36
     5021 Võru                                      02:22  1  03:50  2  02:58  1  02:07  2  02:53  1  04:15  1  02:26  1  00:38  1  00:42  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:23:51 17:46:32   02:50  2  05:01  1  08:14  1  09:35  1  12:44  1  18:06  1  21:27  2  22:26  2  23:12  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:50  2  02:11  1  03:13  2  01:21  1  03:09  2  05:22  2  03:21  2  00:59  2  00:46  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:28    -01:39     00:15    -00:46     00:16     01:07     00:55     00:21     00:04     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:11     02:58     01:21     02:53     04:15     02:26     00:38     00:42     00:25   00:20:11

RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Triinu Piirisild           00:23:46 17:59:21   02:06  1  04:39  1  06:39  1  10:02  1  15:11  1  18:25  1  21:58  1  22:58  1  23:46  1 00:23:46
    15008 Võru                                      02:06  1  02:33  2  02:00  1  03:23  1  05:09  1  03:14  2  03:33  1  01:00  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristelle Terve            00:32:23 17:31:02   02:56  2  04:59  2  07:15  2  10:58  2  17:11  2  22:22  2  29:10  2  31:21  2  32:23  2 00:32:23
    18472 Võru                                      02:56  2  02:03  1  02:16  3  03:43  3  06:13  2  05:11  3  06:48  3  02:11  2  01:02  3
                                                    00:50    -00:30     00:16     00:20     01:04     01:57     03:15     01:11     00:14   
  3. Karin Siig                 00:48:43 15:50:42   03:30  3  06:13  3  08:25  3  11:57  3  37:31  3  40:32  3  45:13  3  47:52  3  48:43  3 00:48:43
    21360 Rõuge                                     03:30  3  02:43  3  02:12  2  03:32  2  25:34  3  03:01  1  04:41  2  02:39  3  00:51  2
                                                    01:24     00:10     00:12     00:09     20:25    -00:13     01:08     01:39     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:03     02:00     03:23     05:09     03:01     03:33     01:00     00:48   00:23:03

M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:11:33 15:21:38   01:07  1  02:39  1  03:42  1  05:08  1  07:44  1  09:01  1  10:49  1  11:14  1  11:33  1 00:11:33
    20813 OK Võru                                   01:07  1  01:32  1  01:03  1  01:26  1  02:36  1  01:17  1  01:48  1  00:25  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karel Kimmel               00:47:49 15:51:07   02:53  3  05:43  7  07:30  3  10:56  4  35:45  2  39:09  2  44:25  3  46:58  3  47:49  2 00:47:49
    21271 Rõuge                                     02:53  3  02:50 10  01:47  2  03:26  4  24:49  7  03:24  5  05:16  9  02:33  5  00:51  5
                                                    01:46     01:18     00:44     02:00     22:13     02:07     03:28     02:08     00:32   
  3. Mattias Kuklane            00:47:50 15:51:00   02:58  4  04:51  3  07:30  3  10:54  3  35:58  4  39:49  5  44:37  4  46:56  2  47:50  3 00:47:50
    17897 Rõuge                                     02:58  4  01:53  6  02:39  9  03:24  3  25:04  9  03:51 10  04:48  5  02:19  3  00:54  6
                                                    01:51     00:21     01:36     01:58     22:28     02:34     03:00     01:54     00:35   
  4. Lasse Janson               00:47:59 15:51:16   02:40  2  04:30  2  07:01  2  10:50  2  35:48  3  39:29  3  44:17  2  47:03  4  47:59  4 00:47:59
    21275 Rõuge                                     02:40  2  01:50  4  02:31  6  03:49  5  24:58  8  03:41  9  04:48  5  02:46 10  00:56  7
                                                    01:33     00:18     01:28     02:23     22:22     02:24     03:00     02:21     00:37   
  5. Alari Klettenberg          00:48:28 15:50:26   03:40  7  05:27  6  07:41  5  11:47  5  36:23  6  39:55  6  45:03  6  47:48  8  48:28  5 00:48:28
    21277 Rõuge                                     03:40  7  01:47  3  02:14  3  04:06  8  24:36  6  03:32  6  05:08  8  02:45  9  00:40  3
                                                    02:33     00:15     01:11     02:40     22:00     02:15     03:20     02:20     00:21   
  6. Kaspar Kimmel              00:48:34 15:50:33   03:19  5  05:11  4  08:07  7  12:25  8  36:59  7  40:10  7  45:11  7  47:20  5  48:34  6 00:48:34
    21278 Rõuge                                     03:19  5  01:52  5  02:56 10  04:18 10  24:34  5  03:11  2  05:01  7  02:09  2  01:14 10
                                                    02:12     00:20     01:53     02:52     21:58     01:54     03:13     01:44     00:55   
  7. Jaagup Kurm                00:48:35 15:50:22   03:45 10  06:26  9  08:51  8  12:53 10  37:18  9  40:55  9  45:19  9  47:58  9  48:35  7 00:48:35
    21270 Rõuge                                     03:45 10  02:41  8  02:25  5  04:02  7  24:25  3  03:37  7  04:24  3  02:39  7  00:37  2
                                                    02:38     01:09     01:22     02:36     21:49     02:20     02:36     02:14     00:18   
  8. Sören Falk                 00:48:38 15:50:24   03:27  6  05:12  5  07:45  6  12:01  6  36:22  5  39:43  4  45:01  5  47:27  6  48:38  8 00:48:38
    21279 Rõuge                                     03:27  6  01:45  2  02:33  7  04:16  9  24:21  2  03:21  4  05:18 10  02:26  4  01:11  9
                                                    02:20     00:13     01:30     02:50     21:45     02:04     03:30     02:01     00:52   
  9. Andres Viling              00:48:47 15:50:18   03:44  8  06:31 10  08:51  8  12:09  7  37:16  8  40:30  8  45:12  8  47:46  7  48:47  9 00:48:47
    21273 Rõuge                                     03:44  8  02:47  9  02:20  4  03:18  2  25:07 10  03:14  3  04:42  4  02:34  6  01:01  8
                                                    02:37     01:15     01:17     01:52     22:31     01:57     02:54     02:09     00:42   
 10. Simo Kärg                  00:48:48 15:50:20   03:44  8  06:15  8  08:52 10  12:50  9  37:23 10  41:00 10  45:22 10  48:02 10  48:48 10 00:48:48
    21276 Rõuge                                     03:44  8  02:31  7  02:37  8  03:58  6  24:33  4  03:37  7  04:22  2  02:40  8  00:46  4
                                                    02:37     00:59     01:34     02:32     21:57     02:20     02:34     02:15     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:32     01:03     01:26     02:36     01:17     01:48     00:25     00:19   00:11:33

N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eva Piirisild              00:23:46 17:59:19   02:07  1  04:46  1  06:40  1  10:01  1  15:22  1  18:26  1  21:59  1  22:59  1  23:46  1 00:23:46
    16455 Võru                                      02:07  1  02:39  3  01:54  1  03:21  1  05:21  1  03:04  1  03:33  1  01:00  1  00:47  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaili Terve                00:31:23 17:31:01   02:50  2  04:59  2  07:24  2  10:57  2  17:23  2  22:20  2  29:19  2  30:58  2  31:23  2 00:31:23
    18473 Võru                                      02:50  2  02:09  1  02:25  3  03:33  4  06:26  2  04:57  4  06:59  4  01:39  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:43    -00:30     00:31     00:12     01:05     01:53     03:26     00:39    -00:22   
  3. Kelly Falk                 00:48:45 15:50:19   03:31  3  05:55  3  08:56  4  12:25  3  36:29  3  41:05  4  45:27  4  48:11  4  48:45  3 00:48:45
    21274 Rõuge                                     03:31  3  02:24  2  03:01  4  03:29  2  24:04  3  04:36  3  04:22  3  02:44  4  00:34  2
                                                    01:24    -00:15     01:07     00:08     18:43     01:32     00:49     01:44    -00:13   
  4. Eliise Ling                00:48:46 15:50:17   03:37  4  06:35  4  08:53  3  12:25  3  37:20  4  40:59  3  45:18  3  47:41  3  48:46  4 00:48:46
    21272 Rõuge                                     03:37  4  02:58  4  02:18  2  03:32  3  24:55  4  03:39  2  04:19  2  02:23  3  01:05  4
                                                    01:30     00:19     00:24     00:11     19:34     00:35     00:46     01:23     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:09     01:54     03:21     05:21     03:04     03:33     01:00     00:25   00:22:54

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 00:49:06 17:07:00   01:20  05:24  07:35  11:07  15:38  17:02  18:40  22:41  24:56  28:12  29:12  30:19  31:18  33:04  34:08  37:35  39:32  45:36  47:41  48:13  49:06 00:49:06 20p
    18423 Vastseliina                               01:20  04:04  02:11  03:32  04:31  01:24  01:38  04:01  02:15  03:16  01:00  01:07  00:59  01:46  01:04  03:27  01:57  06:04  02:05  00:32  00:53
                                                    [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [37 ] Finish     =20
  2. Piret Palok                00:49:11 17:06:59   01:18  05:22  07:38  11:05  15:34  16:53  18:37  22:37  25:00  28:11  29:14  30:19  31:21  33:03  34:15  37:32  39:21  45:35  47:38  48:13  49:11 00:49:11 20p
    18424 Vastseliina                               01:18  04:04  02:16  03:27  04:29  01:19  01:44  04:00  02:23  03:11  01:03  01:05  01:02  01:42  01:12  03:17  01:49  06:14  02:03  00:35  00:58
                                                    [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [37 ] Finish     =20
  3. Janek Orro                 00:33:35 16:20:33   02:28  03:57  04:33  06:29  08:44  11:14  12:33  14:57  18:07  19:34  20:39  23:02  24:26  26:42  27:31  30:32  31:54  33:14  33:35 00:33:35 18p
     5929 Võru                                      02:28  01:29  00:36  01:56  02:15  02:30  01:19  02:24  03:10  01:27  01:05  02:23  01:24  02:16  00:49  03:01  01:22  01:20  00:21
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  4. Selin Valk                 00:43:44 17:26:00   01:26  04:01  08:08  08:44  11:14  14:53  17:47  18:55  20:54  24:46  29:45  31:29  33:41  40:06  42:33  43:44 00:43:44 15p
     9479 Rakv                                      01:26  02:35  04:07  00:36  02:30  03:39  02:54  01:08  01:59  03:52  04:59  01:44  02:12  06:25  02:27  01:11
                                                    [50 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [48 ] Finish     =15
  5. Robin Järg                 01:12:53 15:21:52   00:52  02:18  03:23  23:56  27:51  29:16  30:55  32:35  56:52  60:57  64:22  71:26  72:36  72:53 01:12:53 11p
    21269 Vastseliina                               00:52  01:26  01:05  20:33  03:55  01:25  01:39  01:40  24:17  04:05  03:25  07:04  01:10  00:17
                                                    [49 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =11
  6. Magnus Torop               01:14:04 15:21:41   03:37  27:57  29:25  30:56  32:17  57:02  61:10  64:35  72:30  73:45  74:04 01:14:04 10p
    15518 Vastseliina                               03:37  24:20  01:28  01:31  01:21  24:45  04:08  03:25  07:55  01:15  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =10
  7. Indrek Kuusk               00:27:41 18:03:35   02:09  04:04  04:44  07:03  08:57  12:48  14:41  16:48  27:41 00:27:41 8p
     2220 Võru                                      02:09  01:55  00:40  02:19  01:54  03:51  01:53  02:07  10:53
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ] Finish     =8
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:24:59 18:05:24   01:26  1  02:28  1  02:56  1  04:20  1  05:22  1  06:32  1  07:22  1  08:23  1  10:21  1  12:43  1  13:58  1  14:51  1  17:14  1  18:03  1  19:37  1  20:14  1  22:32  1  23:42  1  24:43  1  24:59  1 00:24:59
     3446 Võru                                      01:26  1  01:02  1  00:28  1  01:24  1  01:02  1  01:10  1  00:50  1  01:01  2  01:58  1  02:22  1  01:15  1  00:53  1  02:23  5  00:49  1  01:34  1  00:37  1  02:18  1  01:10  1  01:01  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:26:49 17:30:12   01:42  5  02:49  4  03:25  3  04:53  3  06:05  2  07:17  2  08:08  2  09:08  2  11:11  2  13:59  2  15:28  2  16:23  2  18:14  2  19:07  2  20:44  2  21:24  2  24:10  2  25:25  2  26:33  2  26:49  2 00:26:49
    16666 Võru                                      01:42  5  01:07  3  00:36  4  01:28  2  01:12  2  01:12  2  00:51  2  01:00  1  02:03  2  02:48  2  01:29  4  00:55  2  01:51  1  00:53  2  01:37  3  00:40  3  02:46  4  01:15  4  01:08  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:16     00:05     00:08     00:04     00:10     00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:05     00:26     00:14     00:02    -00:32     00:04     00:03     00:03     00:28     00:05     00:07     00:00   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:29:21 18:05:23   01:26  1  02:31  2  03:05  2  04:47  2  06:08  3  07:30  3  08:29  3  09:43  3  12:09  3  15:17  3  16:42  3  17:43  3  19:55  3  21:20  3  23:03  3  23:47  3  26:38  3  27:53  3  29:01  3  29:21  3 00:29:21
    10214 Võru                                      01:26  1  01:05  2  00:34  3  01:42  3  01:21  3  01:22  3  00:59  8  01:14  3  02:26  4  03:08  3  01:25  2  01:01  4  02:12  3  01:25  8  01:43  4  00:44  5  02:51  6  01:15  4  01:08  2  00:20  8
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:06     00:18     00:19     00:12     00:09     00:13     00:28     00:46     00:10     00:08    -00:11     00:36     00:09     00:07     00:33     00:05     00:07     00:04   
  4. Allan Terve                00:30:45 17:36:54   01:27  3  02:47  3  03:28  4  05:16  4  07:31  5  08:58  5  09:58  5  11:12  4  13:39  4  17:30  4  18:57  4  19:53  4  21:54  4  23:17  4  24:53  4  25:32  4  28:10  4  29:21  4  30:32  4  30:45  4 00:30:45
    15274 Võru                                      01:27  3  01:20  5  00:41  5  01:48  5  02:15  8  01:27  4  01:00  9  01:14  3  02:27  6  03:51  9  01:27  3  00:56  3  02:01  2  01:23  7  01:36  2  00:39  2  02:38  3  01:11  2  01:11  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:01     00:18     00:13     00:24     01:13     00:17     00:10     00:13     00:29     01:29     00:12     00:03    -00:22     00:34     00:02     00:02     00:20     00:01     00:10    -00:03   
  5. Tiit Toots                 00:31:51 17:23:41   01:39  4  03:03  5  03:36  5  05:23  5  06:56  4  08:43  4  09:37  4  11:55  5  14:16  5  17:44  5  19:17  5  20:31  5  22:46  5  23:50  5  25:43  5  26:29  5  29:02  5  30:26  5  31:34  5  31:51  5 00:31:51
    16484 Rõuge vald                                01:39  4  01:24  8  00:33  2  01:47  4  01:33  5  01:47  7  00:54  4  02:18 13  02:21  3  03:28  6  01:33  6  01:14  8  02:15  4  01:04  4  01:53  6  00:46  8  02:33  2  01:24  7  01:08  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:13     00:22     00:05     00:23     00:31     00:37     00:04     01:17     00:23     01:06     00:18     00:21    -00:08     00:15     00:19     00:09     00:15     00:14     00:07     00:01   
  6. Henn Antson                00:36:58 16:18:33   02:36 13  04:16 13  04:58 13  07:06 12  09:14 10  11:02  7  12:19  7  13:53  7  17:03  6  20:14  6  21:45  6  23:20  6  26:08  6  27:18  6  29:46  6  30:30  6  33:35  6  35:01  6  36:36  6  36:58  6 00:36:58
     5042 Võru                                      02:36 13  01:40 11  00:42  8  02:08 11  02:08  7  01:48  8  01:17 13  01:34 10  03:10 10  03:11  4  01:31  5  01:35 13  02:48  9  01:10  5  02:28 10  00:44  5  03:05 10  01:26  8  01:35 11  00:22 12
                                                    01:10     00:38     00:14     00:44     01:06     00:38     00:27     00:33     01:12     00:49     00:16     00:42     00:25     00:21     00:54     00:07     00:47     00:16     00:34     00:06   
  7. Lauri Allmann              00:37:18 15:40:13   01:51  7  03:08  7  03:49  7  05:47  7  08:54  8  12:14  9  13:09  9  14:42  9  17:08  7  20:39  7  22:21  7  23:35  7  26:13  7  27:45  7  30:20  7  31:24  7  34:17  7  35:43  7  37:00  7  37:18  7 00:37:18
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:51  7  01:17  4  00:41  5  01:58  7  03:07 11  03:20 11  00:55  5  01:33  9  02:26  4  03:31  8  01:42  9  01:14  8  02:38  6  01:32 12  02:35 11  01:04 11  02:53  7  01:26  8  01:17  7  00:18  5
                                                    00:25     00:15     00:13     00:34     02:05     02:10     00:05     00:32     00:28     01:09     00:27     00:21     00:15     00:43     01:01     00:27     00:35     00:16     00:16     00:02   
  8. Marge Allmann              00:37:51 15:39:53   02:10  9  03:35 10  04:16  8  06:18  8  09:18 11  12:43 10  13:40 11  15:07 10  17:38  9  21:07  8  22:50  8  24:03  8  26:44  8  28:13  8  30:50  8  31:51  8  34:50  8  36:13  8  37:32  8  37:51  8 00:37:51
    17965 Võru                                      02:10  9  01:25 10  00:41  5  02:02  9  03:00 10  03:25 12  00:57  7  01:27  7  02:31  8  03:29  7  01:43 10  01:13  7  02:41  7  01:29 10  02:37 12  01:01 10  02:59  9  01:23  6  01:19  9  00:19  6
                                                    00:44     00:23     00:13     00:38     01:58     02:15     00:07     00:26     00:33     01:07     00:28     00:20     00:18     00:40     01:03     00:24     00:41     00:13     00:18     00:03   
  9. Uuno Ruus                  00:39:24 17:36:23   02:03  8  03:27  8  04:48 10  06:42 10  08:10  6  09:48  6  10:48  6  12:06  6  18:20 11  21:47  9  23:25  9  24:41  9  28:21  9  30:02  9  32:10  9  33:05  9  35:58  9  37:31  9  39:03  9  39:24  9 00:39:24
    21361 Vastseliina                               02:03  8  01:24  8  01:21 13  01:54  6  01:28  4  01:38  5  01:00  9  01:18  5  06:14 13  03:27  5  01:38  8  01:16 10  03:40 12  01:41 13  02:08  8  00:55  9  02:53  7  01:33 11  01:32 10  00:21 10
                                                    00:37     00:22     00:53     00:30     00:26     00:28     00:10     00:17     04:16     01:05     00:23     00:23     01:17     00:52     00:34     00:18     00:35     00:23     00:31     00:05   
 10. Priit Vislapuu             00:42:13 17:25:58   02:10  9  03:31  9  04:25  9  06:27  9  08:52  7  12:43 10  13:36 10  15:07 10  18:02 10  24:34 11  28:12 12  29:15 12  32:41 12  34:10 13  35:54 13  36:36 13  39:24 11  40:38 11  41:54 10  42:13 10 00:42:13
    20995                                           02:10  9  01:21  6  00:54 12  02:02  9  02:25  9  03:51 13  00:53  3  01:31  8  02:55  9  06:32 13  03:38 13  01:03  5  03:26 11  01:29 10  01:44  5  00:42  4  02:48  5  01:14  3  01:16  6  00:19  6
                                                    00:44     00:19     00:26     00:38     01:23     02:41     00:03     00:30     00:57     04:10     02:23     00:10     01:03     00:40     00:10     00:05     00:30     00:04     00:15     00:03   
 11. Urmas Hiielaan             00:42:56 16:53:05   02:12 11  04:00 11  04:50 11  07:04 11  08:57  9  11:10  8  12:26  8  14:16  8  17:34  8  21:57 10  24:19 10  25:52 10  29:15 10  30:41 10  33:27 10  34:39 10  38:35 10  40:32 10  42:30 11  42:56 11 00:42:56
     2167 Võru                                      02:12 11  01:48 12  00:50 11  02:14 12  01:53  6  02:13  9  01:16 12  01:50 11  03:18 11  04:23 11  02:22 12  01:33 12  03:23 10  01:26  9  02:46 13  01:12 13  03:56 13  01:57 12  01:58 13  00:26 13
                                                    00:46     00:46     00:22     00:50     00:51     01:03     00:26     00:49     01:20     02:01     01:07     00:40     01:00     00:37     01:12     00:35     01:38     00:47     00:57     00:10   
 12. Raido Viks                 00:43:09 17:18:40   01:42  5  03:04  6  03:46  6  05:45  6  16:36 13  18:16 13  19:12 13  20:33 13  23:01 13  27:22 13  28:55 13  30:01 13  32:46 13  33:45 12  35:45 12  36:29 12  40:00 12  41:30 12  42:48 12  43:09 12 00:43:09
    13517 Võru                                      01:42  5  01:22  7  00:42  8  01:59  8  10:51 13  01:40  6  00:56  6  01:21  6  02:28  7  04:21 10  01:33  6  01:06  6  02:45  8  00:59  3  02:00  7  00:44  5  03:31 11  01:30 10  01:18  8  00:21 10
                                                    00:16     00:20     00:14     00:35     09:49     00:30     00:06     00:20     00:30     01:59     00:18     00:13     00:22     00:10     00:26     00:07     01:13     00:20     00:17     00:05   
 13. Martin Mark                00:44:12 15:41:37   02:20 12  04:13 12  04:57 12  07:12 13  10:28 12  13:27 12  14:31 12  16:21 12  19:51 12  24:36 12  26:36 11  27:56 11  31:44 11  33:05 11  35:18 11  36:23 11  40:15 13  42:15 13  43:52 13  44:12 13 00:44:12
    16487 Rõuge vald                                02:20 12  01:53 13  00:44 10  02:15 13  03:16 12  02:59 10  01:04 11  01:50 11  03:30 12  04:45 12  02:00 11  01:20 11  03:48 13  01:21  6  02:13  9  01:05 12  03:52 12  02:00 13  01:37 12  00:20  8
                                                    00:54     00:51     00:16     00:51     02:14     01:49     00:14     00:49     01:32     02:23     00:45     00:27     01:25     00:32     00:39     00:28     01:34     00:50     00:36     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:02     00:28     01:24     01:02     01:10     00:50     01:00     01:58     02:22     01:15     00:53     01:51     00:49     01:34     00:37     02:18     01:10     01:01     00:13   00:24:23

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 39)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:24:49 17:03:36   01:12  5  03:35  5  05:06  3  05:37  2  07:28  1  09:25  1  10:57  1  11:58  1  13:08  1  15:57  1  18:04  1  19:02  1  20:30  1  21:22  1  23:16  1  24:32  1  24:49  1 00:24:49
     3717 Võru                                      01:12  5  02:23  4  01:31  1  00:31  2  01:51  4  01:57  1  01:32  2  01:01  3  01:10  2  02:49  1  02:07  1  00:58  1  01:28  1  00:52  1  01:54  2  01:16  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Palu                 00:27:50 18:44:51   01:25 10  03:45  6  05:27  4  05:59  3  07:44  2  10:18  4  11:58  4  13:05  3  14:27  4  17:58  4  20:20  4  21:23  3  22:59  2  23:57  2  26:08  2  27:32  2  27:50  2 00:27:50
     5009 Võru                                      01:25 10  02:20  3  01:42  3  00:32  3  01:45  3  02:34  6  01:40  4  01:07  5  01:22  7  03:31  5  02:22  4  01:03  2  01:36  3  00:58  2  02:11  6  01:24  6  00:18  5
                                                    00:13    -00:03     00:11     00:01    -00:06     00:37     00:08     00:06     00:12     00:42     00:15     00:05     00:08     00:06     00:17     00:08     00:01   
  3. Andy Karjus                00:28:14 18:12:14   01:06  4  03:33  4  05:28  5  06:06  4  08:03  4  10:17  3  11:53  3  13:12  4  14:25  3  17:46  3  20:10  3  21:36  4  23:19  3  24:18  3  26:33  3  27:57  3  28:14  3 00:28:14
     6043 Võru                                      01:06  4  02:27  5  01:55  4  00:38 10  01:57  6  02:14  3  01:36  3  01:19 10  01:13  3  03:21  4  02:24  5  01:26  9  01:43  4  00:59  3  02:15  7  01:24  6  00:17  3
                                                   -00:06     00:04     00:24     00:07     00:06     00:17     00:04     00:18     00:03     00:32     00:17     00:28     00:15     00:07     00:21     00:08     00:00   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:29:54 16:21:59   01:04  3  03:11  2  04:46  1  05:18  1  08:23  5  11:52  5  14:01  6  15:04  5  16:22  5  19:23  5  21:41  5  23:09  5  25:00  4  26:08  4  28:09  4  29:32  4  29:54  4 00:29:54
      483 Võru                                      01:04  3  02:07  2  01:35  2  00:32  3  03:05 14  03:29 11  02:09  8  01:03  4  01:18  4  03:01  2  02:18  3  01:28 10  01:51  6  01:08  5  02:01  3  01:23  5  00:22 10
                                                   -00:08    -00:16     00:04     00:01     01:14     01:32     00:37     00:02     00:08     00:12     00:11     00:30     00:23     00:16     00:07     00:07     00:05   
  5. Aivar Halapuu              00:31:26 16:42:49   01:20  8  03:48  7  06:54  6  07:26  6  09:27  6  12:05  6  13:53  5  15:18  6  16:38  6  20:26  6  23:06  6  24:14  6  26:18  5  27:35  5  29:45  5  31:06  5  31:26  5 00:31:26
    15320 Võru                                      01:20  8  02:28  6  03:06  9  00:32  3  02:01  7  02:38  7  01:48  6  01:25 12  01:20  5  03:48  8  02:40  6  01:08  4  02:04 10  01:17  9  02:10  5  01:21  4  00:20  8
                                                    00:08     00:05     01:35     00:01     00:10     00:41     00:16     00:24     00:10     00:59     00:33     00:10     00:36     00:25     00:16     00:05     00:03   
  6. Erika Joonas               00:34:09 18:03:17   01:33 12  04:40 11  06:54  6  07:31  7  09:50  7  12:46  8  15:04  8  16:19  7  18:00  9  21:46  7  24:49  7  26:04  7  28:04  6  29:20  6  31:58  6  33:47  6  34:09  6 00:34:09
      359 Võru                                      01:33 12  03:07 12  02:14  7  00:37  9  02:19 12  02:56  9  02:18 10  01:15  9  01:41 13  03:46  7  03:03  9  01:15  5  02:00  8  01:16  7  02:38 14  01:49 14  00:22 10
                                                    00:21     00:44     00:43     00:06     00:28     00:59     00:46     00:14     00:31     00:57     00:56     00:17     00:32     00:24     00:44     00:33     00:05   
  7. Aigar Pindmaa              00:34:26 18:16:09   03:04 14  05:41 12  07:40 10  08:14  9  10:10  9  12:59  9  15:01  7  16:27  9  17:55  7  21:48  8  24:50  8  26:28  8  28:37  7  29:53  7  32:16  7  34:00  7  34:26  7 00:34:26
     3724 Võru                                      03:04 14  02:37  9  01:59  5  00:34  6  01:56  5  02:49  8  02:02  7  01:26 13  01:28  8  03:53  9  03:02  8  01:38 11  02:09 11  01:16  7  02:23 11  01:44 12  00:26 13
                                                    01:52     00:14     00:28     00:03     00:05     00:52     00:30     00:25     00:18     01:04     00:55     00:40     00:41     00:24     00:29     00:28     00:09   
  8. Kadri Parts                00:34:57 17:49:47   01:15  6  04:15  9  07:09  8  08:02  8  10:03  8  12:24  7  15:16  9  16:24  8  17:58  8  22:27  9  25:53  9  27:15  9  29:11  8  30:38  8  33:05  8  34:41  8  34:57  8 00:34:57
    10194 Võru                                      01:15  6  03:00 11  02:54  8  00:53 12  02:01  7  02:21  4  02:52 12  01:08  6  01:34  9  04:29 12  03:26 11  01:22  7  01:56  7  01:27 12  02:27 13  01:36 11  00:16  1
                                                    00:03     00:37     01:23     00:22     00:10     00:24     01:20     00:07     00:24     01:40     01:19     00:24     00:28     00:35     00:33     00:20    -00:01   
  9. Valeri Kuragin             00:36:03 16:34:28   00:58  2  03:29  3  09:24 11  09:52 11  11:35 11  17:50 12  19:06 11  20:06 11  21:26 11  25:03 11  27:56 11  29:45 11  31:16  9  32:33  9  34:36  9  35:47  9  36:03  9 00:36:03
    16456 Võru                                      00:58  2  02:31  7  05:55 12  00:28  1  01:43  2  06:15 14  01:16  1  01:00  2  01:20  5  03:37  6  02:53  7  01:49 12  01:31  2  01:17  9  02:03  4  01:11  1  00:16  1
                                                   -00:14     00:08     04:24    -00:03    -00:08     04:18    -00:16    -00:01     00:10     00:48     00:46     00:51     00:03     00:25     00:09    -00:05    -00:01   
 10. Sairos Hõrak               00:37:21 16:55:06   00:56  1  02:54  1  05:05  2  06:20  5  07:51  3  09:48  2  11:28  2  12:22  2  13:31  2  16:35  2  18:47  2  19:50  2  32:58 10  34:03 10  35:52 10  37:03 10  37:21 10 00:37:21
     7706 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:58  1  02:11  6  01:15 14  01:31  1  01:57  1  01:40  4  00:54  1  01:09  1  03:04  3  02:12  2  01:03  2  13:08 14  01:05  4  01:49  1  01:11  1  00:18  5
                                                   -00:16    -00:25     00:40     00:44    -00:20     00:00     00:08    -00:07    -00:01     00:15     00:05     00:05     11:40     00:13    -00:05    -00:05     00:01   
 11. Madis Haug                 00:38:47 17:16:25   01:17  7  03:51  8  07:38  9  08:14  9  10:15 10  14:06 10  16:23 10  17:32 10  19:09 10  23:03 10  26:09 10  27:31 10  33:16 12  34:36 11  36:52 11  38:24 11  38:47 11 00:38:47
    18049 Võru                                      01:17  7  02:34  8  03:47 10  00:36  7  02:01  7  03:51 12  02:17  9  01:09  7  01:37 10  03:54 10  03:06 10  01:22  7  05:45 13  01:20 11  02:16  8  01:32  9  00:23 12
                                                    00:05     00:11     02:16     00:05     00:10     01:54     00:45     00:08     00:27     01:05     00:59     00:24     04:17     00:28     00:22     00:16     00:06   
 12. Ülle Hollo                 00:39:00 17:45:46   01:25 10  06:04 13  11:24 12  12:00 12  14:03 12  16:27 11  19:13 12  20:25 12  22:04 12  26:30 12  29:56 12  31:13 12  33:13 11  34:48 12  37:10 12  38:42 12  39:00 12 00:39:00
    15275 Võru                                      01:25 10  04:39 13  05:20 11  00:36  7  02:03 10  02:24  5  02:46 11  01:12  8  01:39 11  04:26 11  03:26 11  01:17  6  02:00  8  01:35 13  02:22 10  01:32  9  00:18  5
                                                    00:13     02:16     03:49     00:05     00:12     00:27     01:14     00:11     00:29     01:37     01:19     00:19     00:32     00:43     00:28     00:16     00:01   
 13. Mirjam Nutov               00:55:27 17:19:20   02:45 13  09:12 14  17:00 13  17:51 13  20:10 13  26:11 14  29:59 14  31:34 14  33:13 14  39:32 13  43:49 13  45:41 13  49:14 13  51:11 13  53:35 13  55:06 13  55:27 13 00:55:27
    20119 Võru                                      02:45 13  06:27 14  07:48 13  00:51 11  02:19 12  06:01 13  03:48 13  01:35 14  01:39 11  06:19 13  04:17 13  01:52 13  03:33 12  01:57 14  02:24 12  01:31  8  00:21  9
                                                    01:33     04:04     06:17     00:20     00:28     04:04     02:16     00:34     00:29     03:30     02:10     00:54     02:05     01:05     00:30     00:15     00:04   
 14. Rein Lani                  00:56:57 16:33:21   01:22  9  04:17 10  18:25 14  19:36 14  21:45 14  24:53 13  29:51 13  31:12 13  32:55 13  42:15 14  46:44 14  49:21 14  51:10 14  52:25 14  54:43 14  56:30 14  56:57 14 00:56:57
    21266 Võru                                      01:22  9  02:55 10  14:08 14  01:11 13  02:09 11  03:08 10  04:58 14  01:21 11  01:43 14  09:20 14  04:29 14  02:37 14  01:49  5  01:15  6  02:18  9  01:47 13  00:27 14
                                                    00:10     00:32     12:37     00:40     00:18     01:11     03:26     00:20     00:33     06:31     02:22     01:39     00:21     00:23     00:24     00:31     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:58     01:31     00:28     01:31     01:57     01:16     00:54     01:09     02:49     02:07     00:58     01:28     00:52     01:49     01:11     00:16   00:23:10

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:18:06 15:38:57   01:40  1  03:21  1  04:07  1  05:20  1  06:23  1  08:44  1  10:24  1  12:47  1  15:11  1  16:39  1  17:50  1  18:06  1 00:18:06
    16234 Võru                                      01:40  1  01:41  2  00:46  2  01:13  1  01:03  1  02:21  2  01:40  1  02:23  1  02:24  1  01:28  1  01:11  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:21:17 16:27:59   02:19  6  04:07  6  05:00  3  06:32  3  07:53  3  10:17  2  12:25  2  15:28  2  17:53  2  19:26  2  20:59  2  21:17  2 00:21:17
     3685 Võru                                      02:19  6  01:48  5  00:53  3  01:32  6  01:21  3  02:24  4  02:08  4  03:03  4  02:25  2  01:33  2  01:33  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:39     00:07     00:07     00:19     00:18     00:03     00:28     00:40     00:01     00:05     00:22     00:02   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:23:23 17:23:11   02:15  5  03:47  2  04:29  2  05:51  2  07:09  2  12:39  7  14:20  5  17:12  3  19:47  3  21:22  3  23:02  3  23:23  3 00:23:23
     2599 Võru                                      02:15  5  01:32  1  00:42  1  01:22  3  01:18  2  05:30 18  01:41  2  02:52  2  02:35  3  01:35  3  01:40  4  00:21  8
                                                    00:35    -00:09    -00:04     00:09     00:15     03:09     00:01     00:29     00:11     00:07     00:29     00:05   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:24:13 17:37:57   02:23  7  04:23  7  06:04  7  08:01  8  09:30  7  11:52  3  14:08  3  17:28  4  20:15  4  22:03  4  23:48  4  24:13  4 00:24:13
     3803 Võru                                      02:23  7  02:00  7  01:41 16  01:57  9  01:29  5  02:22  3  02:16  5  03:20  5  02:47  5  01:48  7  01:45  6  00:25 13
                                                    00:43     00:19     00:55     00:44     00:26     00:01     00:36     00:57     00:23     00:20     00:34     00:09   
  5. Ellen Lembra               00:25:36 17:43:43   02:41  8  04:57  8  06:04  7  07:52  7  09:49  8  11:56  4  14:18  4  17:59  5  21:19  5  23:11  5  25:16  5  25:36  5 00:25:36
     2008 Kape                                      02:41  8  02:16  8  01:07  5  01:48  7  01:57 10  02:07  1  02:22  6  03:41  6  03:20  6  01:52  8  02:05 10  00:20  6
                                                    01:01     00:35     00:21     00:35     00:54    -00:14     00:42     01:18     00:56     00:24     00:54     00:04   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:26:32 17:22:04   02:12  4  04:03  5  05:19  4  06:40  4  08:03  4  15:33 10  17:21 10  20:21  8  22:56  6  24:37  6  26:13  6  26:32  6 00:26:32
     1064 Võru                                      02:12  4  01:51  6  01:16  8  01:21  2  01:23  4  07:30 25  01:48  3  03:00  3  02:35  3  01:41  4  01:36  3  00:19  4
                                                    00:32     00:10     00:30     00:08     00:20     05:09     00:08     00:37     00:11     00:13     00:25     00:03   
  7. Markus Mürk                00:26:54 17:21:46   02:08  3  03:54  4  05:29  5  06:52  5  08:37  6  11:59  5  14:45  7  19:17  6  23:11  7  24:53  7  26:33  7  26:54  7 00:26:54
    17846 Võru                                      02:08  3  01:46  3  01:35 13  01:23  5  01:45  9  03:22  7  02:46  8  04:32  9  03:54  9  01:42  5  01:40  4  00:21  8
                                                    00:28     00:05     00:49     00:10     00:42     01:01     01:06     02:09     01:30     00:14     00:29     00:05   
  8. Janar Saks                 00:27:12 17:21:46   02:07  2  03:53  3  05:34  6  06:56  6  08:28  5  12:00  6  14:42  6  19:21  7  23:13  8  25:00  8  26:46  8  27:12  8 00:27:12
    17962 Võru                                      02:07  2  01:46  3  01:41 16  01:22  3  01:32  6  03:32  9  02:42  7  04:39 10  03:52  8  01:47  6  01:46  7  00:26 16
                                                    00:27     00:05     00:55     00:09     00:29     01:11     01:02     02:16     01:28     00:19     00:35     00:10   
  9. Krista Kõlli               00:30:08 16:41:55   03:07  9  05:57 10  07:11 10  09:31 10  11:38 10  14:02  8  16:55  8  21:22  9  24:59  9  27:25  9  29:45  9  30:08  9 00:30:08
    15393 Võru                                      03:07  9  02:50 10  01:14  6  02:20 11  02:07 12  02:24  4  02:53 10  04:27  7  03:37  7  02:26 15  02:20 14  00:23 11
                                                    01:27     01:09     00:28     01:07     01:04     00:03     01:13     02:04     01:13     00:58     01:09     00:07   
 10. Heli Viks                  00:31:07 17:24:41   03:22 10  05:38  9  06:54  9  09:09  9  11:23  9  14:18  9  17:06  9  21:34 10  25:39 10  28:08 10  30:42 10  31:07 10 00:31:07
     5017 Võru                                      03:22 10  02:16  8  01:16  8  02:15 10  02:14 14  02:55  6  02:48  9  04:28  8  04:05 10  02:29 17  02:34 16  00:25 13
                                                    01:42     00:35     00:30     01:02     01:11     00:34     01:08     02:05     01:41     01:01     01:23     00:09   
 11. Richard Lang               00:36:52 15:27:17   03:52 13  08:06 15  09:37 14  12:44 15  14:19 14  18:23 14  21:40 14  27:09 11  32:02 11  34:22 11  36:27 11  36:52 11 00:36:52
    16679 Kääpa                                     03:52 13  04:14 16  01:31 10  03:07 17  01:35  7  04:04 13  03:17 13  05:29 13  04:53 11  02:20 13  02:05 10  00:25 13
                                                    02:12     02:33     00:45     01:54     00:32     01:43     01:37     03:06     02:29     00:52     00:54     00:09   
 12. Sten Puusepp               00:37:03 15:27:08   04:20 16  08:20 16  09:54 16  12:57 16  14:56 15  18:43 16  22:09 16  27:23 13  32:26 13  34:39 12  36:42 12  37:03 12 00:37:03
    16874 Kääpa                                     04:20 16  04:00 15  01:34 11  03:03 15  01:59 11  03:47 11  03:26 17  05:14 12  05:03 13  02:13 11  02:03  9  00:21  8
                                                    02:40     02:19     00:48     01:50     00:56     01:26     01:46     02:51     02:39     00:45     00:52     00:05   
 13. Alex Zernov                00:37:37 15:27:11   04:03 14  07:57 13  09:37 14  12:43 14  15:06 16  18:37 15  22:02 15  27:14 12  32:09 12  34:43 13  37:14 13  37:37 13 00:37:37
    16871 Kääpa                                     04:03 14  03:54 14  01:40 15  03:06 16  02:23 17  03:31  8  03:25 15  05:12 11  04:55 12  02:34 18  02:31 15  00:23 11
                                                    02:23     02:13     00:54     01:53     01:20     01:10     01:45     02:49     02:31     01:06     01:20     00:07   
 14. Karel Kuragin              00:43:25 16:34:06   04:19 15  08:05 14  09:09 13  11:00 11  12:40 11  16:55 11  20:11 11  30:54 15  39:20 16  41:21 16  43:08 14  43:25 14 00:43:25
    15707 Võru                                      04:19 15  03:46 13  01:04  4  01:51  8  01:40  8  04:15 14  03:16 12  10:43 26  08:26 27  02:01  9  01:47  8  00:17  2
                                                    02:39     02:05     00:18     00:38     00:37     01:54     01:36     08:20     06:02     00:33     00:36     00:01   
 15. Kaisa Kuragin              00:43:48 16:34:13   03:42 12  06:36 12  08:10 11  11:09 12  13:25 13  17:20 13  20:20 12  30:51 14  39:12 15  41:20 14  43:29 15  43:48 15 00:43:48
    16479 Võru                                      03:42 12  02:54 12  01:34 11  02:59 13  02:16 15  03:55 12  03:00 11  10:31 25  08:21 26  02:08 10  02:09 12  00:19  4
                                                    02:02     01:13     00:48     01:46     01:13     01:34     01:20     08:08     05:57     00:40     00:58     00:03   
 16. Kersti Ilves               00:43:49 16:34:16   03:41 11  06:34 11  08:10 11  11:11 13  13:24 12  17:02 12  20:25 13  30:55 16  39:05 14  41:20 14  43:29 15  43:49 16 00:43:49
    16478 Võru                                      03:41 11  02:53 11  01:36 14  03:01 14  02:13 13  03:38 10  03:23 14  10:30 24  08:10 25  02:15 12  02:09 12  00:20  6
                                                    02:01     01:12     00:50     01:48     01:10     01:17     01:43     08:07     05:46     00:47     00:58     00:04   
 17. Margit Utsal               00:46:57 16:04:38   07:13 25  13:00 27  14:15 19  16:59 18  19:18 18  24:49 17  28:14 17  34:08 17  40:35 17  43:31 17  46:26 17  46:57 17 00:46:57
      672 Võru                                      07:13 25  05:47 26  01:15  7  02:44 12  02:19 16  05:31 19  03:25 15  05:54 14  06:27 16  02:56 19  02:55 17  00:31 17
                                                    05:33     04:06     00:29     01:31     01:16     03:10     01:45     03:31     04:03     01:28     01:44     00:15   
 18. Mihkel Mölder              00:57:09 15:43:26   06:56 21  11:54 19  14:33 21  18:54 20  21:27 20  29:00 23  35:40 21  44:05 20  49:38 20  53:11 20  56:22 18  57:09 18 00:57:09
    21355 Rõuge                                     06:56 21  04:58 23  02:39 23  04:21 20  02:33 20  07:33 26  06:40 22  08:25 17  05:33 14  03:33 22  03:11 18  00:47 25
                                                    05:16     03:17     01:53     03:08     01:30     05:12     05:00     06:02     03:09     02:05     02:00     00:31   
 19. Joosep Kurm                00:57:16 15:43:24   06:52 20  12:51 26  14:37 25  18:49 19  21:19 19  28:13 18  34:51 19  43:12 19  49:34 18  53:01 18  56:40 19  57:16 19 00:57:16
    21354 Rõuge                                     06:52 20  05:59 27  01:46 18  04:12 19  02:30 18  06:54 22  06:38 21  08:21 16  06:22 15  03:27 20  03:39 24  00:36 20
                                                    05:12     04:18     01:00     02:59     01:27     04:33     04:58     05:58     03:58     01:59     02:28     00:20   
 20. Toomas Kangro              00:57:22 15:43:17   06:49 19  11:56 20  14:36 24  19:01 22  21:33 21  28:28 20  35:00 20  43:09 18  49:37 19  53:07 19  56:40 19  57:22 20 00:57:22
    21280 Rõuge                                     06:49 19  05:07 25  02:40 24  04:25 21  02:32 19  06:55 23  06:32 20  08:09 15  06:28 17  03:30 21  03:33 23  00:42 23
                                                    05:09     03:26     01:54     03:12     01:29     04:34     04:52     05:46     04:04     02:02     02:22     00:26   
 21. Maie Kuklane               00:59:28 16:36:47   05:25 17  10:11 17  12:52 17  16:32 17  19:09 17  28:16 19  34:30 18  46:12 26  53:15 26  55:38 21  58:54 21  59:28 21 00:59:28
    16494 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         05:25 17  04:46 20  02:41 25  03:40 18  02:37 21  09:07 27  06:14 18  11:42 27  07:03 18  02:23 14  03:16 21  00:34 18
                                                    03:45     03:05     01:55     02:27     01:34     06:46     04:34     09:19     04:39     00:55     02:05     00:18   
 22. Jaan Pitsi                 01:02:16 16:36:29   05:52 18  10:31 18  13:34 18  18:57 21  22:14 22  29:38 27  36:03 22  46:27 27  53:31 27  55:58 22  61:10 22  62:16 22 01:02:16
    16493 Võru                                      05:52 18  04:39 19  03:03 27  05:23 27  03:17 22  07:24 24  06:25 19  10:24 23  07:04 19  02:27 16  05:12 27  01:06 27
                                                    04:12     02:58     02:17     04:10     02:14     05:03     04:45     08:01     04:40     00:59     04:01     00:50   
 23. Anne-Mari Männiste         01:02:49 15:43:11   07:12 23  12:01 21  14:33 21  19:04 24  23:46 23  28:41 21  36:07 23  45:11 21  52:57 21  58:45 23  62:10 23  62:49 23 01:02:49
    21357 Rõuge                                     07:12 23  04:49 21  02:32 20  04:31 23  04:42 26  04:55 15  07:26 27  09:04 18  07:46 23  05:48 23  03:25 22  00:39 21
                                                    05:32     03:08     01:46     03:18     03:39     02:34     05:46     06:41     05:22     04:20     02:14     00:23   
 23. Hanna Loore Marjeta Sa...  01:02:49 15:43:13   07:12 23  12:01 21  14:32 20  19:01 22  23:49 25  28:53 22  36:13 24  45:19 22  53:11 23  59:03 25  62:14 24  62:49 23 01:02:49
    21356 Rõuge                                     07:12 23  04:49 21  02:31 19  04:29 22  04:48 27  05:04 16  07:20 26  09:06 19  07:52 24  05:52 25  03:11 18  00:35 19
                                                    05:32     03:08     01:45     03:16     03:45     02:43     05:40     06:43     05:28     04:24     02:00     00:19   
 25. Viivika Nagel              01:02:59 15:43:00   07:00 22  12:03 24  14:51 27  19:22 26  23:48 24  29:32 26  36:15 25  45:37 24  53:07 22  59:05 26  62:20 25  62:59 25 01:02:59
    16488 Rõuge                                     07:00 22  05:03 24  02:48 26  04:31 23  04:26 23  05:44 21  06:43 23  09:22 21  07:30 20  05:58 27  03:15 20  00:39 21
                                                    05:20     03:22     02:02     03:18     03:23     03:23     05:03     06:59     05:06     04:30     02:04     00:23   
 26. Kristi Teder               01:03:35 15:43:05   07:27 26  12:03 24  14:38 26  19:22 26  23:54 26  29:03 24  36:17 26  45:36 23  53:13 24  59:02 24  62:50 26  63:35 26 01:03:35
    21358 Rõuge                                     07:27 26  04:36 18  02:35 22  04:44 25  04:32 24  05:09 17  07:14 25  09:19 20  07:37 22  05:49 24  03:48 26  00:45 24
                                                    05:47     02:55     01:49     03:31     03:29     02:48     05:34     06:56     05:13     04:21     02:37     00:29   
 27. Liivika Koobakene          01:03:43 15:43:08   07:28 27  12:01 21  14:33 21  19:21 25  23:56 27  29:29 25  36:21 27  45:43 25  53:13 24  59:05 26  62:52 27  63:43 27 01:03:43
    21359 Rõuge                                     07:28 27  04:33 17  02:32 20  04:48 26  04:35 25  05:33 20  06:52 24  09:22 21  07:30 20  05:52 25  03:47 25  00:51 26
                                                    05:48     02:52     01:46     03:35     03:32     03:12     05:12     06:59     05:06     04:24     02:36     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     01:32     00:42     01:13     01:03     02:07     01:40     02:23     02:24     01:28     01:11     00:16   00:17:39

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)   7.( 49)   8.( 37)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:14:38 17:54:37   01:24  2  03:04  2  05:19  1  06:47  1  08:52  1  12:05  1  13:30  1  13:58  1  14:18  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
    15278 Võru                                      01:24  2  01:40  2  02:15  2  01:28  5  02:05  3  03:13  2  01:25  4  00:28  2  00:20  3  00:20  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kahre                00:15:29 15:22:28   01:24  2  02:38  1  06:54  2  08:39  2  10:19  3  13:10  2  14:20  2  14:53  2  15:11  2  15:29  2 00:15:29
    16894 Kääpa                                     01:24  2  01:14  1  04:16  8  01:45  6  01:40  2  02:51  1  01:10  1  00:33  6  00:18  1  00:18  3
                                                    00:00    -00:26     02:01     00:17    -00:25    -00:22    -00:15     00:05    -00:02    -00:02   
  3. Moonika Savi               00:20:42 15:17:18   02:07  5  05:07  6  07:59  4  10:01  7  12:37  5  18:27  7  19:38  3  20:08  3  20:26  3  20:42  3 00:20:42
    21267 Kääpa                                     02:07  5  03:00  7  02:52  4  02:02  8  02:36  5  05:50  7  01:11  2  00:30  4  00:18  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:43     01:20     00:37     00:34     00:31     02:37    -00:14     00:02    -00:02    -00:04   
  4. Melany Regle Langus        00:21:28 15:17:19   02:07  5  05:19  7  08:02  5  09:59  6  12:35  4  18:20  5  19:58  4  20:32  4  21:10  4  21:28  4 00:21:28
    20753 Kääpa                                     02:07  5  03:12  8  02:43  3  01:57  7  02:36  5  05:45  6  01:38  5  00:34  7  00:38  7  00:18  3
                                                    00:43     01:32     00:28     00:29     00:31     02:32     00:13     00:06     00:18    -00:02   
  5. Talvi Trell                00:22:36 16:47:16   02:22  7  06:12 10  09:10  8  11:17  8  14:10  8  18:25  6  20:51  5  21:29  5  22:11  5  22:36  5 00:22:36
     5021 Võru                                      02:22  7  03:50 10  02:58  5  02:07  9  02:53  7  04:15  3  02:26  7  00:38  8  00:42  8  00:25  7
                                                    00:58     02:10     00:43     00:39     00:48     01:02     01:01     00:10     00:22     00:05   
  6. Jürgen Joonas              00:22:58 17:18:30   01:17  1  05:51  8  07:56  3  08:56  3  10:08  2  20:31  8  21:51  8  22:21  6  22:41  6  22:58  6 00:22:58
    20687 Võru                                      01:17  1  04:34 11  02:05  1  01:00  1  01:12  1  10:23 10  01:20  3  00:30  4  00:20  3  00:17  2
                                                   -00:07     02:54    -00:10    -00:28    -00:53     07:10    -00:05     00:02     00:00    -00:03   
  7. Marianne Hermann           00:23:51 17:46:32   02:50  8  05:01  4  08:14  6  09:35  4  12:44  6  18:06  3  21:27  6  22:26  7  23:12  7  23:51  7 00:23:51
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:50  8  02:11  5  03:13  7  01:21  2  03:09  8  05:22  4  03:21  9  00:59 12  00:46 10  00:39 11
                                                    01:26     00:31     00:58    -00:07     01:04     02:09     01:56     00:31     00:26     00:19   
  8. Riina Nassar               00:23:59 17:46:25   02:58  9  05:05  5  08:17  7  09:38  5  12:48  7  18:14  4  21:37  7  22:35  8  23:18  8  23:59  8 00:23:59
    19488 Lasva vald                                02:58  9  02:07  4  03:12  6  01:21  2  03:10  9  05:26  5  03:23 10  00:58 11  00:43  9  00:41 12
                                                    01:34     00:27     00:57    -00:07     01:05     02:13     01:58     00:30     00:23     00:21   
  9. Merli Mari Utsal           00:29:22 16:05:02   01:31  4  06:37 12  11:19 11  12:44  9  15:00  9  26:12 11  28:08  9  28:37  9  29:04  9  29:22  9 00:29:22
    15276 Võru                                      01:31  4  05:06 12  04:42 10  01:25  4  02:16  4  11:12 11  01:56  6  00:29  3  00:27  5  00:18  3
                                                    00:07     03:26     02:27    -00:03     00:11     07:59     00:31     00:01     00:07    -00:02   
 10. Markel Puusepp             00:32:04 15:29:40   03:08 11  05:59  9  11:06  9  14:08 10  19:30 11  25:57  9  28:57 10  29:19 10  31:33 10  32:04 10 00:32:04
    21268 Kääpa                                     03:08 11  02:51  6  05:07 11  03:02 11  05:22 12  06:27  8  03:00  8  00:22  1  02:14 12  00:31 10
                                                    01:44     01:11     02:52     01:34     03:17     03:14     01:35    -00:06     01:54     00:11   
 11. Henry Ploom                00:32:13 15:29:46   03:09 12  06:28 11  11:08 10  14:20 11  19:29 10  26:03 10  29:51 11  30:47 11  31:48 11  32:13 11 00:32:13
    20745 Kääpa                                     03:09 12  03:19  9  04:40  9  03:12 12  05:09 11  06:34  9  03:48 11  00:56 10  01:01 11  00:25  7
                                                    01:45     01:39     02:25     01:44     03:04     03:21     02:23     00:28     00:41     00:05   
 12. Anzelika Zernova           01:04:10 15:22:46   03:01 10  04:54  3  26:59 12  29:22 12  33:12 12  57:26 12  62:26 12  63:08 12  63:45 12  64:10 12 01:04:10
    16866 Kääpa PK                                  03:01 10  01:53  3  22:05 12  02:23 10  03:50 10  24:14 12  05:00 12  00:42  9  00:37  6  00:25  7
                                                    01:37     00:13     19:50     00:55     01:45     21:01     03:35     00:14     00:17     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:14     02:05     01:00     01:12     02:51     01:10     00:22     00:18     00:16   00:11:45

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP 1.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 34)   7.( 37)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:11:33 15:21:38   01:07  1  02:39  1  03:42  1  05:08  1  07:44  1  09:01  1  10:49  1  11:14  1  11:33  1 00:11:33
    20813 OK Võru                                   01:07  1  01:32  1  01:03  1  01:26  1  02:36  1  01:17  1  01:48  1  00:25  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:23:46 17:59:19   02:07  3  04:46  4  06:40  3  10:01  2  15:22  3  18:26  3  21:59  3  22:59  3  23:46  2 00:23:46
    16455 Võru                                      02:07  3  02:39 12  01:54  3  03:21  3  05:21  3  03:04  3  03:33  2  01:00  2  00:47  7
                                                    01:00     01:07     00:51     01:55     02:45     01:47     01:45     00:35     00:28   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:23:46 17:59:21   02:06  2  04:39  3  06:39  2  10:02  3  15:11  2  18:25  2  21:58  2  22:58  2  23:46  2 00:23:46
    15008 Võru                                      02:06  2  02:33 11  02:00  4  03:23  4  05:09  2  03:14  5  03:33  2  01:00  2  00:48  8
                                                    00:59     01:01     00:57     01:57     02:33     01:57     01:45     00:35     00:29   
  4. Kaili Terve                00:31:23 17:31:01   02:50  5  04:59  6  07:24  6  10:57  7  17:23  5  22:20  4  29:19  5  30:58  4  31:23  4 00:31:23
    18473 Võru                                      02:50  5  02:09  8  02:25 10  03:33 10  06:26  5  04:57 16  06:59 17  01:39  4  00:25  2
                                                    01:43     00:37     01:22     02:07     03:50     03:40     05:11     01:14     00:06   
  5. Kristelle Terve            00:32:23 17:31:02   02:56  7  04:59  6  07:15  5  10:58  8  17:11  4  22:22  5  29:10  4  31:21  5  32:23  5 00:32:23
    18472 Võru                                      02:56  7  02:03  7  02:16  7  03:43 11  06:13  4  05:11 17  06:48 16  02:11  6  01:02 14
                                                    01:49     00:31     01:13     02:17     03:37     03:54     05:00     01:46     00:43   
  6. Karel Kimmel               00:47:49 15:51:07   02:53  6  05:43 11  07:30  7  10:56  6  35:45  6  39:09  6  44:25  7  46:58  7  47:49  6 00:47:49
    21271 Rõuge                                     02:53  6  02:50 16  01:47  2  03:26  6  24:49 12  03:24  8  05:16 14  02:33 10  00:51  9
                                                    01:46     01:18     00:44     02:00     22:13     02:07     03:28     02:08     00:32   
  7. Mattias Kuklane            00:47:50 15:51:00   02:58  8  04:51  5  07:30  7  10:54  5  35:58  8  39:49  9  44:37  8  46:56  6  47:50  7 00:47:50
    17897 Rõuge                                     02:58  8  01:53  6  02:39 15  03:24  5  25:04 15  03:51 14  04:48 10  02:19  7  00:54 11
                                                    01:51     00:21     01:36     01:58     22:28     02:34     03:00     01:54     00:35   
  8. Lasse Janson               00:47:59 15:51:16   02:40  4  04:30  2  07:01  4  10:50  4  35:48  7  39:29  7  44:17  6  47:03  8  47:59  8 00:47:59
    21275 Rõuge                                     02:40  4  01:50  4  02:31 12  03:49 12  24:58 14  03:41 13  04:48 10  02:46 17  00:56 12
                                                    01:33     00:18     01:28     02:23     22:22     02:24     03:00     02:21     00:37   
  9. Alari Klettenberg          00:48:28 15:50:26   03:40 14  05:27 10  07:41  9  11:47  9  36:23 10  39:55 10  45:03 10  47:48 13  48:28  9 00:48:28
    21277 Rõuge                                     03:40 14  01:47  3  02:14  6  04:06 15  24:36 11  03:32  9  05:08 13  02:45 16  00:40  5
                                                    02:33     00:15     01:11     02:40     22:00     02:15     03:20     02:20     00:21   
 10. Kaspar Kimmel              00:48:34 15:50:33   03:19  9  05:11  8  08:07 11  12:25 13  36:59 12  40:10 11  45:11 11  47:20  9  48:34 10 00:48:34
    21278 Rõuge                                     03:19  9  01:52  5  02:56 16  04:18 17  24:34 10  03:11  4  05:01 12  02:09  5  01:14 17
                                                    02:12     00:20     01:53     02:52     21:58     01:54     03:13     01:44     00:55   
 11. Jaagup Kurm                00:48:35 15:50:22   03:45 17  06:26 15  08:51 13  12:53 17  37:18 14  40:55 14  45:19 15  47:58 15  48:35 11 00:48:35
    21270 Rõuge                                     03:45 17  02:41 13  02:25 10  04:02 14  24:25  8  03:37 10  04:24  7  02:39 12  00:37  4
                                                    02:38     01:09     01:22     02:36     21:49     02:20     02:36     02:14     00:18   
 12. Sören Falk                 00:48:38 15:50:24   03:27 10  05:12  9  07:45 10  12:01 11  36:22  9  39:43  8  45:01  9  47:27 10  48:38 12 00:48:38
    21279 Rõuge                                     03:27 10  01:45  2  02:33 13  04:16 16  24:21  7  03:21  7  05:18 15  02:26  9  01:11 16
                                                    02:20     00:13     01:30     02:50     21:45     02:04     03:30     02:01     00:52   
 13. Karin Siig                 00:48:43 15:50:42   03:30 11  06:13 13  08:25 12  11:57 10  37:31 17  40:32 13  45:13 13  47:52 14  48:43 13 00:48:43
    21360 Rõuge                                     03:30 11  02:43 14  02:12  5  03:32  8  25:34 17  03:01  2  04:41  8  02:39 12  00:51  9
                                                    02:23     01:11     01:09     02:06     22:58     01:44     02:53     02:14     00:32   
 14. Kelly Falk                 00:48:45 15:50:19   03:31 12  05:55 12  08:56 17  12:25 13  36:29 11  41:05 17  45:27 17  48:11 17  48:45 14 00:48:45
    21274 Rõuge                                     03:31 12  02:24  9  03:01 17  03:29  7  24:04  6  04:36 15  04:22  5  02:44 15  00:34  3
                                                    02:24     00:52     01:58     02:03     21:28     03:19     02:34     02:19     00:15   
 15. Eliise Ling                00:48:46 15:50:17   03:37 13  06:35 17  08:53 16  12:25 13  37:20 15  40:59 15  45:18 14  47:41 11  48:46 15 00:48:46
    21272 Rõuge                                     03:37 13  02:58 17  02:18  8  03:32  8  24:55 13  03:39 12  04:19  4  02:23  8  01:05 15
                                                    02:30     01:26     01:15     02:06     22:19     02:22     02:31     01:58     00:46   
 16. Andres Viling              00:48:47 15:50:18   03:44 15  06:31 16  08:51 13  12:09 12  37:16 13  40:30 12  45:12 12  47:46 12  48:47 16 00:48:47
    21273 Rõuge                                     03:44 15  02:47 15  02:20  9  03:18  2  25:07 16  03:14  5  04:42  9  02:34 11  01:01 13
                                                    02:37     01:15     01:17     01:52     22:31     01:57     02:54     02:09     00:42   
 17. Simo Kärg                  00:48:48 15:50:20   03:44 15  06:15 14  08:52 15  12:50 16  37:23 16  41:00 16  45:22 16  48:02 16  48:48 17 00:48:48
    21276 Rõuge                                     03:44 15  02:31 10  02:37 14  03:58 13  24:33  9  03:37 10  04:22  5  02:40 14  00:46  6
                                                    02:37     00:59     01:34     02:32     21:57     02:20     02:34     02:15     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:32     01:03     01:26     02:36     01:17     01:48     00:25     00:19   00:11:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/1/2014 8:07:54 PM OK Võru