Kirikumäe kolmapäevak

30.04.2014
Korraldaja : Laura
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        00:37:51
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:26:49
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:24:59
  2.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:29:21
  3.20995 Priit Vislapuu                        00:42:13
  4.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:43:09
  5.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  00:44:12
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:30:45
  2.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:31:51
  3. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:36:58
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:37:18
  5.21361 Uuno Ruus                 Vastseliin  00:39:24
  6. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        00:42:56
RADA2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:36:03
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:28:14
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:29:54
  3.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:31:26
  4. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:34:26
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:37:21
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:38:47
  7.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:56:57
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:24:49
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:27:50
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:39:00
  4.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:55:27
N35 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:34:09
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:34:57
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:43:48
  2.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:43:49
  3.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge       01:02:59
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:18:06
  2.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:26:54
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:27:12
  4.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa       00:36:52
  5.16874 Sten Puusepp              Kääpa       00:37:03
  6.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa       00:37:37
  7.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:43:25
  8.21355 Mihkel Mölder             Rõuge       00:57:09
  9.21354 Joosep Kurm               Rõuge       00:57:16
 10.21280 Toomas Kangro             Rõuge       00:57:22
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:21:17
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:23:23
  3. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:24:13
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:26:32
  5.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        01:02:16
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21356 Hanna Loore Marjeta Sa... Rõuge       01:02:49
  1.21357 Anne-Mari Männiste        Rõuge       01:02:49
  3.21358 Kristi Teder              Rõuge       01:03:35
  4.21359 Liivika Koobakene         Rõuge       01:03:43
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:25:36
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:30:08
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:31:07
  4.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:46:57
  5.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  00:59:28
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:23:59
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:14:38
  2.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:22:58
  3.21268 Markel Puusepp            Kääpa       00:32:04
  4.20745 Henry Ploom               Kääpa       00:32:13
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:29:22
  2.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    01:04:10
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa       00:15:29
  2.21267 Moonika Savi              Kääpa       00:20:42
  3.20753 Melany Regle Langus       Kääpa       00:21:28
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:22:36
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:23:51
RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:23:46
  2.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        00:32:23
  3.21360 Karin Siig                Rõuge       00:48:43
M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        OK Võru     00:11:33
  2.21271 Karel Kimmel              Rõuge       00:47:49
  3.17897 Mattias Kuklane           Rõuge       00:47:50
  4.21275 Lasse Janson              Rõuge       00:47:59
  5.21277 Alari Klettenberg         Rõuge       00:48:28
  6.21278 Kaspar Kimmel             Rõuge       00:48:34
  7.21270 Jaagup Kurm               Rõuge       00:48:35
  8.21279 Sören Falk                Rõuge       00:48:38
  9.21273 Andres Viling             Rõuge       00:48:47
 10.21276 Simo Kärg                 Rõuge       00:48:48
N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:23:46
  2.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:31:23
  3.21274 Kelly Falk                Rõuge       00:48:45
  4.21272 Eliise Ling               Rõuge       00:48:46
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:49:06 20p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:49:11 20p
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:33:35 18p
  4. 9479 Selin Valk                Rakv        00:43:44 15p
  5.21269 Robin Järg                Vastseliin  01:12:53 11p
  6.15518 Magnus Torop              Vastseliin  01:14:04 10p
  7. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:27:41 8p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:24:59
  2.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:26:49
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:29:21
  4.15274 Allan Terve               Võru        00:30:45
  5.16484 Tiit Toots                Rõuge vald  00:31:51
  6. 5042 Henn Antson               Võru        00:36:58
  7.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:37:18
  8.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        00:37:51
  9.21361 Uuno Ruus                 Vastseliin  00:39:24
 10.20995 Priit Vislapuu                        00:42:13
 11. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        00:42:56
 12.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:43:09
 13.16487 Martin Mark               Rõuge vald  00:44:12
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:24:49
  2. 5009 Liina Palu                Võru        00:27:50
  3. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:28:14
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:29:54
  5.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:31:26
  6.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:34:09
  7. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:34:26
  8.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:34:57
  9.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:36:03
 10. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:37:21
 11.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:38:47
 12.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:39:00
 13.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:55:27
 14.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:56:57
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:18:06
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:21:17
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:23:23
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:24:13
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:25:36
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:26:32
  7.17846 Markus Mürk               Võru        00:26:54
  8.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:27:12
  9.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:30:08
 10. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:31:07
 11.16679 Richard Lang              Kääpa       00:36:52
 12.16874 Sten Puusepp              Kääpa       00:37:03
 13.16871 Alex Zernov               Kääpa       00:37:37
 14.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:43:25
 15.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:43:48
 16.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:43:49
 17.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:46:57
 18.21355 Mihkel Mölder             Rõuge       00:57:09
 19.21354 Joosep Kurm               Rõuge       00:57:16
 20.21280 Toomas Kangro             Rõuge       00:57:22
 21.16494 Maie Kuklane              Lasteaed P  00:59:28
 22.16493 Jaan Pitsi                Võru        01:02:16
 23.21357 Anne-Mari Männiste        Rõuge       01:02:49
 23.21356 Hanna Loore Marjeta Sa... Rõuge       01:02:49
 25.16488 Viivika Nagel             Rõuge       01:02:59
 26.21358 Kristi Teder              Rõuge       01:03:35
 27.21359 Liivika Koobakene         Rõuge       01:03:43
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 1.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:14:38
  2.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Kääpa       00:15:29
  3.21267 Moonika Savi              Kääpa       00:20:42
  4.20753 Melany Regle Langus       Kääpa       00:21:28
  5. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:22:36
  6.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:22:58
  7.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:23:51
  8.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  00:23:59
  9.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:29:22
 10.21268 Markel Puusepp            Kääpa       00:32:04
 11.20745 Henry Ploom               Kääpa       00:32:13
 12.16866 Anzelika Zernova          Kääpa PK    01:04:10
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP 1.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        OK Võru     00:11:33
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:23:46
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:23:46
  4.18473 Kaili Terve               Võru        00:31:23
  5.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        00:32:23
  6.21271 Karel Kimmel              Rõuge       00:47:49
  7.17897 Mattias Kuklane           Rõuge       00:47:50
  8.21275 Lasse Janson              Rõuge       00:47:59
  9.21277 Alari Klettenberg         Rõuge       00:48:28
 10.21278 Kaspar Kimmel             Rõuge       00:48:34
 11.21270 Jaagup Kurm               Rõuge       00:48:35
 12.21279 Sören Falk                Rõuge       00:48:38
 13.21360 Karin Siig                Rõuge       00:48:43
 14.21274 Kelly Falk                Rõuge       00:48:45
 15.21272 Eliise Ling               Rõuge       00:48:46
 16.21273 Andres Viling             Rõuge       00:48:47
 17.21276 Simo Kärg                 Rõuge       00:48:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/1/2014 8:07:43 PM OK Võru